Change Your Image
SaintSpidey67-Re
ME: http://i32.tinypic.com/2vnh1df.jpg
Celeb crushes: Alexz Johnson, Molly C. Quinn, Lyndsy Fonseca
Contact me:
AIM: HarleyHyde2386
YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/ZigZagFilms
http://www.youtube.com/RUSERIOSProductions
Xbox Live (gamertag): xxGREENxARR0Wxx
Email: [email]HarleyHyde2386@aol.com/email]
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/SaintSpidey67Re
(Enter "IMDb" in the subject line or I will delete the email/message... I don't know what's spam or not, lol)
Movies I like:
THE AVENGERS
Spider-Man 1 & 2
Back To The Future trilogy
The Boondock Saints I & II
Serenity
[BLUE]TRON
TRON: Legacy
Shaun of the Dead
Die Hard series
Final Destination trilogy
KICK-ASS
Batman Begins
The Dark Knight
Pirates of the Carribean 1 & 2
Austin Powers trilogy
Indiana Jones series
Darkman trilogy
Tomorrow Never Dies
Casino Royale (2006)
Quantum Of Solace
Goldfinger
Die Another Day
Tremors series
Rocky Balboa (not the first 5)
Harry Potter 1-8
Shrek 1 & 2
The Longest Yard
The Rundown
Terminator 1 & 2
Disturbia
Napoleon Dynamite
Dude, Where's My Car?
The Rundown
Evolution
Daredevil
The Punisher
Fantastic Four 1 & 2
X-Men: First Class
X-Men 1 & 2
Ghost Rider
Rush Hour trilogy
Shanghai Noon
Shanghai Knights
Transformers 1
Star Wars films (ROTJ is my favorite)
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
Evil Dead 1 & 2
Army of Darkness (A.K.A. Evil Dead 3)
Drag Me To Hell
National Treasure 1 & 2
I Am Legend
The Bank Job
Transporter 3
V for Vendetta
Jesse Stone films
Men In Black
The Fast & The Furious
Fast & Furious
Pitch Black
The Chronicles of Riddick
Juno
Hot Fuzz
Van Helsing (Hugh Jackman's awesome)
Saw films
Ghostbusters 1 & 2 (Who doesn't like Ghostbusters??? [odd])
The Mummy & The Mummy Returns
Sin City
Iron Man
The Love Guru
Tropic Thunder
The Incredible Hulk
Punisher: War Zone
Rob Zombie's Halloween
Friday the 13th (2009)
My Bloody Valentine 3D
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
Star Trek: First Contact
Star Trek: Nemesis
Star Trek (2009)
Year One
Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
ZOMBIELAND
Taken
I Love You, Man
Sherlock Holmes (2009)
TOY STORY 3
Grown Ups
Idiocracy
The Green Hornet
Unknown (Liam Neeson's the MAN!)
Thor
Captain America: TFA
Cabin In The Woods
.....and more.
Favorite TV shows:
Supernatural
Smallville
Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
Castle
The Big Bang Theory
WIPEOUT
The Vampire Diaries
That 70s Show
Punk'd
Buffy The Vampire Slayer
Angel
Firefly
Dark Angel
Knight Rider (1982-1986)
Knight Rider (2008)
The Dukes of Hazzard
Legend of the Seeker
Matlock (you got somethin to say about it? [none])
My Name Is Earl
V (2009)
The Simpsons
South Park
original Yu-Gi-Oh! (not G/X)
Batman Beyond
The Spectacular Spider-Man
Star Trek: The Next Generaton
Star Trek: Voyager
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
CSI: NY
NCIS (definitely NOT Los Angeles)
Reaper
Burn Notice
Instant Star
Criminal Minds
Ghost Hunters
Family Guy
The Simpsons
1000 Ways To Die
Auction Hunters
Hollywood Treasures
Destination Truth
Legend Quest
....and more.
Favorite music/bands:
Danny Elfman
John Williams
Brian Tyler
Joeseph LoDuca
Henry Jackman
MEGADETH
Metallica
Ludo
Cornbugs
Skillet
Slipknot
Evanescence
AC/DC
The Offspring
Weezer
Apocalyptica
Avenged Sevenfold
Disturbed
....and more.
Movies I want to see:
Amazing Spider-Man
The Dark Knight Rises
Twilight sucks, Buffy & Angel rock.
"Eat it, Twilight!" - Dean Winchester