Directed by
Stewart Wade |
Writing Credits
David Michael Barrett | ... | (story) and |
Greg Sterling | ... | (story) |
David Michael Barrett | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
David Avallone | ... | producer |
David Michael Barrett | ... | producer |
Richard C. Deason | ... | associate producer |
Beau J. Genot | ... | co-producer |
Dena Harman | ... | co-executive producer |
K.M. Kaze | ... | co-executive producer |
Kevin Noble | ... | associate producer |
Ruben Ramos | ... | co-executive producer |
Wanda Ruiz | ... | associate producer |
Richard Silver | ... | associate producer |
Greg Sterling | ... | executive producer |
Christine Treibel | ... | line producer |
Stewart Wade | ... | producer |
Paul Wright | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Jonathan Dinerstein |
Cinematography by
Pierluigi Gigi Malavasi | ... | (as Gigi Malavasi) |
Dominique Müller | ... | (Bhutan Unit: Director of Photography) |
Editing by
David Avallone |
Production Design by
Roman Udalov |
Art Direction by
Darren Williams |
Costume Design by
Cari Avila |
Makeup Department
Jacob Aguirre | ... | makeup artist |
Sarah Bliss | ... | makeup artist |
Jennifer Faustino | ... | makeup artist |
Jayme Kavanaugh | ... | makeup artist |
Kat Laskey | ... | key makeup artist |
Lindsay Shuman | ... | makeup artist |
Candace Young | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Nicole Ettinger | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Valentina Bove | ... | first assistant director (as Maria Valentina Bove) |
Justin M. Lesniewski | ... | second second assistant director (as Justin Lesniewski) |
Garrett Schecher | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Nikki Gainey | ... | art department pa |
Harwood Lee | ... | special props: Kuntu Zhangpo design and creation |
Sound Department
Frederico Jimenez | ... | boom operator |
David J. Kruk | ... | adr editor / foley editor |
Adam Peter Lawrence | ... | sound mixer |
Tony Margulies | ... | foley artist |
Daniel S. McCoy | ... | sound supervision |
Greg Vossberg | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Derek Serra | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Scott Anderson | ... | first assistant camera |
Pamela B. Corey | ... | still photographer |
N. Connor Eberhart | ... | gaffer |
Whitney Manis | ... | additional grip electric |
Jasmine McAtee | ... | still photographer |
Charlie McGlinsky | ... | second assistant camera |
Ryan G. Murray | ... | first assistant camera (as Ryan Murray) |
Justin Pryce | ... | key grip |
Michael Alejandro Romero | ... | grip |
Greg Shappell | ... | still photographer |
Animation Department
Kenneth Brady | ... | animator: opening sequence: opening titles |
John Kovaleski | ... | animator: opening sequence: opening titles |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sarah Creager | ... | costumer |
Gregory Crouch | ... | costume supervisor |
Linda Martinez | ... | costume assistant |
Carolina Sapina | ... | costumer / set costumer: principals |
Tiffany Treibel | ... | costume assistant |
Jolene Withers | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Michelle Belaskie | ... | associate editor |
Eric Lalicata | ... | on-line supervisor |
David Joshua Smith | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Tyler J. Juarez | ... | locations manager |
Music Department
Ben Burget | ... | musician: trumpet and saxophone |
Jonathan Dinerstein | ... | score orchestrated and engineered |
Jordan Halpern Schwartz | ... | soundtrack writer/producer (as Jordan Halpern) ("Find Your Color") |
Andy Paley | ... | musician: guitar |
Rebecca Ward | ... | musician: violin |
Script and Continuity Department
Kimberley Roper | ... | script supervisor |
Tiffany Tavares | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Sarah Aldrich | ... | office intern |
Justin Cook | ... | theatrical publicist |
Irina Crawford | ... | designer: web |
Marni Harris | ... | key set production assistant |
Kimberly Hengsteler | ... | production assistant |
Alexander Irvine | ... | graphic design |
Carole Leger | ... | social media producer |
Jordan Yale Levine | ... | producers representative |
Addison Martinez | ... | production legal |
Max Mitasov | ... | designer: web |
Mary Ellen Spaniel | ... | studio teacher |
Tasha Zamsky | ... | animal wrangler |
Thanks
Josiah Akinyele | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Kacy Andrews | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Brian Betz | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Adam Dachis | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Don Diers | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Nicholas Downs | ... | the producers wish to thank |
P. David Ebersole | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Evan Eneman | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Joe Fedorowich | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Richard Hajjar | ... | the producers wish to thank |
John Halbach | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Tamar Halpern | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Gale Harold | ... | the producers wish to thank (as Gale M. Harold III.) |
Keith Hartman | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Ed Horwitz | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Jonathan Howard | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Todd Hughes | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Preston Jones | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Cathy Ladman | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Kat Laskey | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Michelle Lee | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Kayden Lee-Harris | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Michael Martinez | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Kate McArdle | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Gio Messale | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Mark Morris | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Terry Newburn | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Mark Peters | ... | very special thanks |
Becky Puckett | ... | the producers wish to thank: Lovable Labradoodles |
Mike Ryan | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Julia Sauerman | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Christopher Sepulveda | ... | the producers wish to thank |
David Silverman | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Bruce Smith | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Tom Stanley | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Darren Stein | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Louie Tucci | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Howard Wexler | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Jerel Wilhort | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Nick Williams | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Kit Williamson | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Ron Woodson | ... | the producers wish to thank |