Kayla Braxton and Mike Rome co-host this special extended episode that highlights the best matches and moments in WWE NXT from the year that was 2017. (#420)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Tag Team Champions Bobby Fish and Kyle O'Reilly of The Undisputed ERA vs. Aleister Black and Roderick Strong; Dakota Kai vs. Shayna Baszler; and much more. (#421)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's Heavy Machinery vs. Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli; The Authors of Pain vs. The Street Profits in a #1 Contenders Match; and much more. (#422)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's Johnny Gargano vs. Patrick "Velveteen Dream" Clark Jr.; Cezar Bononi vs. Levis "No Way Jose" Valenzuela Jr.; Bianca Belair vs. Latoya Allsopp; and much more. (#423)
From Wells Fargo Center at South Philadelphia Sports Complex in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania U.S.A. it's Roderick Strong vs. Tyler Bate in a #1 Contender Match for the WWE United Kingdom Championship; and much more. (#424)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain of SAnitY vs. The Undisputed ERA in a Tornado Tag Team Match; Heavy Machinery vs. Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli; more. (#425)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne vs. Roderick Strong; WWE NXT Women's Champion Ember Moon vs. Shayna Baszler; and more. (#426)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Champion Andrade "Cien" Almas vs. Johnny Gargano; Levis "No Way Jose" Valenzuela Jr. vs. Patrick "Velveteen Dream" Clark Jr.; and much more. (#427)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's Patrick "Velveteen Dream" Clark Jr. vs. Tyler Bate of Moustache Mountain; Adam Cole of The Undisputed ERA vs. Cezar Bononi; Kairi Sane vs. Shayna Baszler; and more. (#428)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's The Authors of Pain vs. TM61; Aleister Black vs. Killian Dain of SAnitY; Bianca Belair vs. Miss Drew Renee; and more. (#429)
From Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne vs. Adam Cole of The Undisputed ERA; and much more. (#430)
Live from NXT Arena at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne and Roderick Strong vs. Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan; and much more. (#431)
From NXT Arena at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne and Roderick Strong vs. Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young of SAnitY; and much more. (#432)
From NXT Arena at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne and Roderick Strong vs. The Authors of Pain; Kairi Sane vs. Vanessa Borne; and much more. (#433)
From Smoothie King Center at Central Business District in New Orleans, Louisiana U.S.A. it's Kairi Sane vs. Lacey Evans; Heavy Machinery vs. Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli; and much more. (#434)
Live from NXT Arena at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's Killian Dain of SAnitY vs. Lars Sullivan in a No Disqualification Match; Trevor "Ricochet" Mann vs. Fabian Aichner; and much more. (#435)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Champion Aleister Black vs. Eric Young of SAnitY; WWE NXT North American Champion Adam Cole of The Undisputed ERA vs. Oney Lorcan; more. (#436)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne vs. WWE NXT Tag Team Champion Roderick Strong of The Undisputed ERA; and more. (#437)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's Kassius Ohno vs. Tommaso Ciampa; Ethan "EC3" Carter III vs. Raul Mendoza; Dakota Kai vs. Vanessa Borne; Heavy Machinery vs. War Raiders; more. (#438)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's Patrick "Velveteen Dream" Clark Jr. vs. Trevor "Ricochet" Mann; Brandi Lauren vs. Lacey Evans; Kona Reeves vs. Raul Mendoza; and much more. (#439)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's Lars Sullivan vs. Patrick "Velveteen Dream" Clark Jr. and Trevor "Ricochet" Mann in a Handicap Match; Heavy Machinery vs. TM61; and much more. (#440)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Women's Champion Shayna Baszler vs. Dakota Kai; Cody Vincent and George Hixon vs. War Raiders; Ethan "EC3" Carter III vs. Fabian Aichner; more. (#441)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Tag Team Champion Roderick Strong of The Undisputed ERA vs. Danny Burch; Mike Hughley and Robbie Grand vs. TM61; and more. (#442)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne vs. WWE NXT Tag Team Champion Kyle O'Reilly of The Undisputed ERA; and much more. (#443)
From Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois U.S.A. it's The Mighty vs. War Raiders; Bianca Belair vs. Dakota Kai; and a look back at WWE NXT TakeOver: Chicago 2. (#444)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Tag Team Champions Moustache Mountain and Trevor "Ricochet" Mann vs. The Undisputed ERA; Kona Reeves vs. Max Humberto; and much more. (#445)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's Ethan "EC3" Carter III vs. Johnny Gargano; Dakota Kai vs. Santana Garrett; Christopher Dijak vs. Patrick "Velveteen Dream" Clark Jr.; and much more. (#446)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT North American Champion Adam Cole of The Undisputed ERA vs. Danny Burch; Kairi Sane vs. Vanessa Borne; and much more. (#447)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's Candice LeRae vs. Kairi Sane vs. Nikki Cross in a WWE NXT Women's Title #1 Contender Triple Threat Match; Kassius Ohno vs. Rick Ramirez; and much more. (#448)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Champion Aleister Black vs. Tommaso Ciampa; WWE NXT North American Champion Adam Cole of The Undisputed ERA vs. Sean Maluta; and more. (#449)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Women's Champion Shayna Baszler vs. Candice LeRae; Ethan "EC3" Carter III vs. Kona Reeves; Heavy Machinery vs. The Mighty; and much more. (#450)
From Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's Taynara Conti vs. Vanessa Borne in a WWE Mae Young Classic 2018 Qualifying Match; Amber Nova vs. Nikki Cross; Keith Lee vs. Marcel Barthel; and more. (#451)
Live from Full Sail Live at Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida U.S.A. it's WWE NXT Tag Team Champion Roderick Strong of The Undisputed ERA vs. Tyler Bate of Moustache Mountain; and much more. (#452)
From Barclays Center in Brooklyn, New York U.S.A. it's WWE United Kingdom Champion "The Bruiserweight" Pete Dunne vs. Zack Gibson; Bianca Belair vs. Deonna Purrazzo; and much more. (#453)
Nikki Cross and Bianca Belair battle in the main event. NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa tackles rumors about his involvement in the attack on Aleister Black. Shayna Baszler faces Violet Payne.