Australia's Next Top Model (TV Series)
The Winner (2007)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Simon Francis | ... | (live show) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jodhi Meares | ... | Self - Host | |
Alex Perry | ... | Self - Judge | |
Charlotte Dawson | ... | Self - Judge | |
Jez Smith | ... | Self - Judge | |
Jonathan Pease | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Priscilla Leighton-Clark | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Napoleon Perdis | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Kirstie Clements | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Ian Thorpe | ... | Self | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Danica Brown | ... | Self - Model | |
Alice Burdeu | ... | Self - Model | |
Steph Flockhart | ... | Self - Model | |
Stephanie Hart | ... | Self - Model | |
Cassandra Hughes | ... | Self - Model | |
Miranda Kerr | ... | Self | |
Jordan Loukas | ... | Self - Model | |
Cobi Marsh | ... | Self - Model | |
Paloma Rodriguez | ... | Self - Model | |
Anika Salerno | ... | Self - Model | |
Jaimi Smith | ... | Self - Model | |
Kara-Lee Taylor | ... | Self - Model | |
Jane Wiliamson | ... | Self - Model | |
Sophie Wittingslow | ... | Self - Model | |
Alex Zabotto-Bentley | ... | Self |
Produced by
Linda Geddes | ... | producer |
Hilary Innes | ... | supervising executive producer |
Josie Mason | ... | series producer |
Steve Myhill | ... | post producer |
Marina Rayment | ... | producer |
Peter Tame | ... | story producer |
Music by
Dennis Carnahan | ... | (as Denis Carnahan) |
Cinematography by
Scott Barnett | ... | director of photography |
Ian Peterson | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
John Cameron | ||
Thom Corcoran | ||
Paula Grusovin | ||
Philippa Rowlands |
Makeup Department
Nikki Anderson | ... | makeup artist |
Simone Bush | ... | makeup artist: Napoleon Perdis Cosmetics |
Eve Dang | ... | makeup artist: Napoleon Perdis Cosmetics |
Lisa Lollato | ... | makeup artist |
Rebecca Prior | ... | makeup artist: Napoleon Perdis Cosmetics |
Production Management
Marni Winter | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Mark Boey | ... | designer: titles / graphics |
Mark Dyson | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Marianne Forbes | ... | audio assist |
Martin Harrington | ... | audio |
James Petch | ... | audio |
Fred Rodriguez | ... | sound post production: The Sergery (as Fred Rodrigues) |
Matt Simpson | ... | audio assist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Scott Barnett | ... | camera operator |
Larry Chinchilla | ... | camera operator |
Gordon Dein | ... | camera operator |
Dylan Jamieson | ... | camera operator |
Dale Martin | ... | lighting director |
Nicholas Thomsen | ... | additional camera operator |
Grant Watson | ... | lighting director |
Editorial Department
Bronwyn Machon | ... | vision switcher |
Music Department
Laurence Maddy | ... | composer: original theme music |
The Potbelleez | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Graham Burrells | ... | head of entertainment: Foxtel |
Brooke Cashell | ... | publicist: Foxtel |
Duane Hatherley | ... | channel manager: Fox 8 |
Madeleine Holder | ... | director assistant |
Lesley Kelleher | ... | unit coordinator: Foxtel |
Jacqua Page | ... | director of production: Granada |
Rani Seckold | ... | production coordinator |
Murray Sweeney | ... | technical director |
Brian Walsh | ... | director of television: Foxtel |
Kerrie Wilkinson | ... | floor manager (as Kerry Wilkinson) |