Directed by
Severin Eskeland |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Severin Eskeland | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Marte Germaine Christensen | ... | Lina | |
Sondre Krogtoft Larsen | ... | Martin | |
Jens Hultén | ... | Gunnar | |
Johan Hedenberg | ... | Bosse | |
Malin King | ... | Lotta | |
Inga Didong Harrie | ... | Ellinor | |
Jeppe Beck Laursen | ... | Lasse | |
Knut Walle | ... | Edgar | |
Mikkel Gaup | ... | Smugler | |
Kai Kolstad Rødseth | ... | Maskemannen | |
Eileen Kvaale Røst | ... | Offer | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Severin Eskeland | ... | Politimann #1 (uncredited) | |
Torleif Hauge | ... | Politimann #2 (uncredited) |
Produced by
Bjørn Eivind Aarskog | ... | producer |
Erik Arntsen | ... | executive producer |
Knud Bjørne-Larsen | ... | financial producer (as Knud Bjørne Larsen) |
Tomas Bollingmo | ... | associate producer |
Morten Daae | ... | assistant producer |
Torleif Hauge | ... | line producer |
Guttorm Petterson | ... | executive producer |
Inge Tenvik | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Stein Berge Svendsen |
Cinematography by
Bjørn Eivind Aarskog |
Editing by
Erik Thorvald Aster | ... | (as Erik Thv. Aster) |
Art Direction by
Gunhild Mathea Olaussen |
Set Decoration by
Tim Dunham | ||
Marius Rolfsvåg |
Costume Design by
Ingvild Kopperud Bech-Hanssen |
Makeup Department
Nina Elise Johansen | ... | hair stylist / makeup designer / special makeup effects artist |
Dorte Pedersen | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Morten Daae | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tom Gulbrandsen | ... | first assistant director |
Morten Hovland | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Martin Jørgensen Edelsteen | ... | carpenter |
Gunhild Mathea Olaussen | ... | props |
Sound Department
Petter Fladeby | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lars Jørgen Johansen | ... | sound effects editor |
Tom Matsen | ... | sound |
Gunnar W. Meidell | ... | sound |
Erik Røed | ... | sound designer |
Bernt Syversen | ... | dialogue editor (as Bernt Syvertsen) / dialogue editor |
Special Effects by
Martin Gant | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Andrew Higton | ... | flame artist / scanner |
Devon Taylor | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Thea Danielsen Fjørtoft | ... | stunt supervisor (as Thea Fjørtoft) |
Pål Morten Hverven | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kai Kolstad Rødseth | ... | stunt performer |
Tyrone C. Wiggins | ... | stunt performer (as Tyrone Wiggins) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tordis Lovise Bersås | ... | first assistant camera |
Vidar Dahl | ... | lighting technician |
John-Erling Holmenes Fredriksen | ... | gaffer (as John-Erling H. Fredriksen) |
Espen Glomsvold | ... | grip |
Christen Kenneth Gran | ... | gaffer |
Ole Andreas Grøntvedt | ... | second assistant camera |
Torleif Hauge | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / still photographer |
Jon Jonassen | ... | lighting technician |
Kim Lopez | ... | lighting technician |
Signe Pahle | ... | first assistant camera |
Terje Røkke | ... | gaffer |
Stig Tvenge | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Edda Trandum Grjotheim | ... | casting |
Aase Helene Røinaas | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
André Froelian | ... | colorist |
Terje Kjetil Gillebo | ... | digital dailies colorist |
Andrzej Kiwala | ... | color timer |
Adrian Nilsen | ... | assistant editor / end credits |
Location Management
Per Henry Borch | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Lyder S. Janøy | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Kenneth Olaf Hjellum | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Henrik Berge | ... | production assistant |
Sverre Bjørnbekk | ... | production assistant |
Tomas Bollingmo | ... | production coordinator |
Severin Eskeland | ... | stand-in: stand in |
Adrian Nilsen | ... | stand-in: stand in |
Marius Rolfsvåg | ... | stand-in: stand in |
Jimmi Salomonsen | ... | stand-in: stand in |
Stephen St. Peter | ... | production assistant |
Jo Jørgen Stordal | ... | distribution coordinator |
Marius Åslund | ... | production assistant |