Change Your Image
Yumeshan
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Papicha (2019)
heart touching
When I accidentally saw this movie ....I thought it will be boring but it is not ...very strong feminism arise against the radical society and she has fought back what she desired to do ..... must watch and recommend
Scarborough (2018)
Nice combination ....Mind blowing film
At a glance seems like a boring movie but then It was being so interesting movie and I Love it ....Nice combination story line and I feel like wow.........you should watch this movie....I don't know why this movie has underrating .....
Kursk (2018)
Bad Reflection of pride in Russian authority
At the end of the story i was thinking those sailors were rescuing .... because i don't know the story before that .... after I've read those fellow comments .... I felt more mad on the Russian high authority ...They have been played on those sailors lives because their fking pride of super power.... in my opinion those sailors could've rescued if that the military thought that's not actually humiliation thing of taking foreign help! The movie is very sensitive ....worth to watch.... Recommended !
Snowden (2016)
Snowden was a Hero of public
This was underrated Movie ... It has awesome content and i couldn't understand why people seems he is guilty.... He has done his job for people in USA which leaking illegal things of Government organization conducted to good for community ...... Just watch this and I've never felt the time is running! worth to watch..... Recommended !
The Foreigner (2017)
A humble innocent businessman seeks justice for his daughter
A humble innocent businessman turns into a madman (literally mastermind) because of his daughter was killed by a terrorist bomb...and afterward he's going after by himself find who's behind those incident ....when he didn't get good answers of his questions from the British police ...
This seems pretty heroic and enjoyed each and every second of this movie ..... worth to watch...... Highly recommend.
Kamera o tomeru na! (2017)
Different
Not bad..not so good,,, i don't know what to say...... but make humor
Der Hauptmann (2017)
The power of power
I'm not going to talk about it.... just watch then text me back ;)
Uri: The Surgical Strike (2019)
outstanding movie
It's a Bollywood film but ...extremely similar to Hollywood combat movie style! beautiful, worth to watch! Recommended !
Queen of Katwe (2016)
made me goosebumps :)
The way of Robert motivates children for 1st game was incredible... and phiona is giving a effort to build their family just made me sad! worth to watch as a family movie! awesome movie so far ;)
Bacheha-Ye aseman (1997)
Masterpiece of simplicity
Majority I am always watching modern movies, but when i see this i felt like why i missed these kind of movies! those child actor and actress given sweet feeling to me .... highly recommended to watch! you won't regret about your time!