Change Your Image
dariustabor-98599
Reviews
It Chapter Two (2019)
Not Bad
Not a lot of pennywise too many zombie creatures and a lot of jump scares but I like how they switched the characters from older to younger. Wasn't as good as the first one
Girl Flu. (2016)
Very cute
I really enjoyed it Jade Pettyjohn is really cute and beautiful
Sonny with a Chance (2009)
Demi Lovato is amazing!
Brings back memories and I love the theme song very funny and entertaining
Toy Story 4 (2019)
Hilarious and Great!
Really Enjoyed this movie so funny and good I love the toy story movies great stuff all the characters were funny 10/10
Happy Death Day 2 U (2019)
What?!
It was so boring and slow and terrible acting I almost fell asleep
Malibu Rescue (2019)
FUN!
I loved it, it was so funny and fun and the whole cast did great
Henry Danger (2014)
Awful
Lame and boring and fake super hero's give me a break so dumb and Cringy
Boom Boom Rocket (2007)
Boom Book Rocket
This game is so fun and the music is amazing I love it and it's addicting I recommend playing this
The Girl in the Photographs (2015)
Don't Bother
So boring and dumb and I couldn't even finish it I was so bored
Finding Bigfoot (2011)
Finding Bigfoot
Very Enjoyable and lots of fun all the 1/10 are pathetic people complain to much Ranae is my favorite
Jack and Jill (2011)
Jack and Jill
Weird and boring and dumb I love Adam Sandler but this movie was pathetic and kinda Cringy
Hitman: Blood Money (2006)
Hitman Blood Money
I love this game so much and the music is amazing and the missions are so fun and you can do whatever you want.. but you have to complete the mission but other then that it's very fun
The Collector (2009)
TERRIBLE
So bloody and awful don't even bother watching so stupid
Happy Gilmore (1996)
Happy Gilmore
One of Adams Sandler's best movies and I love Adam Sandler he's funny and entertaining
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)
GTA 5
One of the most greatest games ever so fun and incredible driving around is fun and getting chased by the police is also fun LOL!
Annabelle: Creation (2017)
Boring
Doll Movies are so stupid and this was stupid I mean it was so boring and terrible acting that's all I have to say!
Beware the Slenderman (2016)
Beware The Slender Man
I kinda enjoyed this but this should have been about the victim Payton and the girls I almost fell asleep it was boring me so much and I like Slender Man and I even know that he's not real and I still can't believe that those two girls thought he was real!
George Lopez (2002)
George Lopez
Best Show Ever! George Lopez is so funny and I love Carmen this show would blast at like 4:00 in the morning love it
Incredibles 2 (2018)
The Incredibles 2
I like this one better then the first and violet was adorable and had a fantastic story line
Unfriended (2014)
Better than dark web
Now this movie was good the 2nd one sucked! This one had more action and horror and I could watch this again
Unfriended: Dark Web (2018)
Terrible
Horrible just horrible don't even bother watching! The first one was better than this
The Meg (2018)
The Meg
Great Movie I really enjoyed it, i love shark movies :)
It Comes at Night (2017)
Don't Even Bother
This was boring and terrible "it comes at night" ok what does? Don't waste your time
Slender Man (2018)
SlenderMan
Great Movie! I liked it a lot and they made slenderman very well and I liked the acting and the cast very well done