Change Your Image
ekali-39562
Reviews
Malignant (2021)
Looooolllllllll
This is one of the dumbest movies I have ever seen. Imagine who this is made for, only the dumbest of people. Who said yes make this. I dare you to finish this and say yup this was a good use of my time.
Sweet Girl (2021)
Lol what?
This movie has no redeeming qualities. What executive sat down and said yes this is what the people want. No story no real reason for anything no point. Action but why ?
Hostage House (2021)
Omfg omfg
No way in hell someone actually watched this through the end. Horrible everything I don't even have words. I'm tripping thinking someone said watching this thinking even ok this is entertaining I care about what happens. Lmao not even drunk fun.
Criminal Minds (2005)
Imagine you are so stupid to turn this on.
A billion choice's in the world and this is something you like. We all know the people that like this. Never done anything in your life people. Yes you have options use them.
The Invitation (2015)
So boring
The last third is okay. Just so boring. I wish I could word this better but nothing happens.
Awake (2021)
Lackluster in every way
I was looking forward to this but after watching it I can't give you one good reason to watch it. Good premise just seemed like they didn't know how to build on except for the church scene. And the last third of the movie and the ending is garbage. Save your time.
Willy's Wonderland (2021)
Soooo stupid but so fun!!!
This movie is so stupid nothing makes sense but you won't care. I see why he is a Oscar award winning actor LMAO.
Lockout (2012)
Lol nobody gets this high or bored
If you graduated middle school you won't enjoy this. So many movies in life this isn't it.
Black and Blue (2019)
Pure trash
This movie doesn't have one redeemable quality. Just stupid in everyway.