Directed by
David S. Cass Sr. | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Sam Kirsch | ... | (teleplay by) and |
Alec Colantonio-Ray | ... | (teleplay by) |
Kimberly Seilhamer | ... | (story by) (as Kimberly Ann Seilhamer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Brooke Nevin | ... | Kelsey | |
Jake Sandvig | ... | Harrison | |
Megyn Price | ... | Rhonda | |
Antonio Sabato Jr. | ... | Jason | |
Heather Marie Marsden | ... | Lucy | |
McKinley Freeman | ... | Mitch | |
Stephanie Charles | ... | Michelle | |
Jason Sims-Prewitt | ... | Andre Thompson | |
Kelly Albanese | ... | Stacee | |
Joshua Dov | ... | Thomas | |
Laura Niemi | ... | Gloria | |
Chris Dougherty | ... | Steve | |
Mercy Malick | ... | Dr. Paige | |
Rick Pasqualone | ... | Randy | |
Lauren Nash | ... | Jessica Reed | |
Jamie Tompkins | ... | Kara | |
Gregory Zarian | ... | Mr. Tavares | |
Burt Grinstead | ... | Teddy | |
J. Francisco Rodriguez | ... | Mr. Levy | |
Holly Hannula | ... | Reporter | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Sean Decker | ... | Park Patron (uncredited) |
Produced by
Libby Beers | ... | co-executive producer |
Lauren Balson Carter | ... | co-executive producer |
Lincoln Lageson | ... | producer (produced by) |
Larry Levinson | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Robert Irving | ... | (as Robert E. Irving) (music by) |
Randy Miller | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Zack Eginton | ... | director of photography (as Zakk Eginton) |
Editing by
Jennifer Jean Cacavas | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Penny Perry | ... | (casting by) |
Amy Beth Reece | ... | (as Amy Reece) (casting by) |
Production Design by
Scott H. Campbell |
Art Direction by
Vahn Armstrong |
Set Decoration by
Nicole Rodarte |
Costume Design by
Evan Waters |
Makeup Department
Allison Bryan | ... | makeup artist |
Ali Reyes | ... | key hair stylist (as Alison Reyes) |
Michael Spezzano | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Lincoln Lageson | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Andrew Kent | ... | second assistant director |
Kristofer Kolpek | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
John Austin | ... | scenic |
Michael Cuen | ... | property master |
Danielle Mana | ... | property master |
Laurie McDaniel | ... | set dresser |
Miguel Montalvo | ... | swing |
Lawrence Pinto | ... | swing |
Alex Potter | ... | leadman |
Alfonso Ramirez | ... | assistant property master |
Laura Solomon | ... | additional property assistant |
Martin Woods | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
David Calderon | ... | boom operator |
David Calderon | ... | boom operator |
Jason Coleman | ... | foley editor |
Romain Drouillon | ... | french dubbing mixer / french dubbing recordist |
Eric Enroth | ... | sound mixer |
Andy Hurtado | ... | adr mixer / sound effects editor |
Nick Hurtado | ... | adr mixer |
Linda Ljoka | ... | loop group coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Megan Drayton | ... | assistant camera (as Megan K. Drayton) |
Aristotle Dreher | ... | still photographer |
Zack Eginton | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (as Zakk Eginton) |
Christopher Galdamez | ... | gaffer |
Michael David Galdamez | ... | key grip |
Albert Gonzalez | ... | best boy electric (as Albert A Gonzalez) |
Marco Gonzalez | ... | grip |
Jenna Hoffman | ... | assistant camera |
Dave Jacobsen | ... | camera operator |
Ben Kobbs | ... | additional first assistant camera "b" camera |
Matt Lippincott | ... | second assistant camera |
Gerardo 'Junior' Paz | ... | grip |
Lee Sablick | ... | best boy grip |
Aaron Smith | ... | camera operator |
Elise Teller | ... | second assistant camera |
Mike Villa | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amy Saetang | ... | costume supervisor |
Shi Tang | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
David Block | ... | colorist |
Marcela Jatobá | ... | assistant editor |
Tarek Karkoutly | ... | on-line editor |
Leo Knox | ... | post production supervisor |
Erin Violette | ... | post-production assistant (as Erin O'Brien) |
Location Management
Joshua Persky | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Dora Hopkins | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michael David Reynolds | ... | transportation coordinator |
Steve Villasenor | ... | driver |
Michael Whitney | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Nathan Bell | ... | medic |
Matt Broussard | ... | vice president: Business & Legal Affairs |
Jacquelyn Y. Burton | ... | production assistant |
Donovan Campbell | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Carlo Daghlian | ... | director of finance |
Harold Fitzpatrick | ... | key production assistant |
Matt Fitzsimons | ... | executive vice president |
Courtney Howard | ... | production accountant |
Becca Jauregui | ... | production coordinator |
Ricky Lloyd | ... | medic |
Marcia Matthew | ... | production accountant |
Zack Neuman | ... | Set production Assistant |
Tyler Young | ... | production assistant |