Directed by
Alex Harvey |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Adam Chanzit | ... | (screenplay by) |
Adam Chanzit | ... | (story by) |
Laura Goldhamer | ... | (story) |
Alex Harvey | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Demián Bichir | ... | Ramirez | |
Lynn Cohen | ... | Alice | |
Chris Sullivan | ... | Tony | |
T.J. Miller | ... | Charlie | |
Erik Hellman | ... | Guy | |
Tony LoVerde | ... | Luke | |
Jamie Horton | ... | Edelberg | |
James Schuler | ... | Surveyor | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Sofiya Akilova | ... | Nurse Bubilo | |
Vivienne Bersin | ... | Barefoot Girl | |
Gabriella Coleman | ... | Gloria | |
Laura Goldhamer | ... | Self | |
Amber Gray | ... | Melinda | |
Regan Linton | ... | Jordana | |
Kareem M. Lucas | ... | Buddy | |
Rob Westan | ... | Bus Passenger | |
Noella Wong | ... | Isabelle | |
Darren Zens | ... | Surveyor | |
Zane Garcia | ... | Neighbor (uncredited) |
Produced by
Sofiya Akilova | ... | co-producer |
Demián Bichir | ... | executive producer |
Shane Boris | ... | producer |
John Caulkins | ... | executive producer |
Adam Chanzit | ... | producer |
Mitch Dickman | ... | producer |
Payton Dunham | ... | co-producer |
Greg Faith | ... | co-executive producer |
Joanna Goddard | ... | co-executive producer |
Laura Goldhamer | ... | producer |
Jessica Green | ... | executive producer |
Alison L. Greenberg | ... | co-producer |
Patrick Hackett | ... | co-producer |
Michael Haskins | ... | co-producer |
Karl Kister | ... | executive producer |
Scott Macaulay | ... | executive producer |
Lanny Martin | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Paul Cantelon | ||
Laura Goldhamer | ... | (original music by) |
Alex Harvey | ||
Cole Bee Wilson |
Cinematography by
Miklós Buk | ... | (as Miklos Buk) |
Editing by
Eytan Ipeker |
Production Design by
Maite Perez-Nievas |
Art Direction by
Misti Walker |
Costume Design by
Kristen Kopp |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brian D. Bell | ... | second assistant director |
Tom Farnsworth | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Amanda Baker | ... | art assistant |
Sarah Blackwell | ... | set dresser |
Matt Cervantes | ... | property master |
Caitlin Goodbar | ... | art department coordinator |
Sound Department
Julian Angel | ... | dialogue editor |
Leslie Bloome | ... | foley artist |
Ryan Collison | ... | foley mixer |
Oscar Convers | ... | additional dialogue editor |
Stephen C. Davies | ... | additional dialogue editor |
Joanna Fang | ... | foley artist |
Jeff Knudsen | ... | sound mixer |
Eric Milano | ... | foley artist |
Tom Paul | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kevin Peters | ... | sound effects editor / supervising sound editor |
Nick Seaman | ... | foley editor (as Nicholas Seaman) |
Chris Stangroom | ... | supervising dialogue editor |
Ej Markland | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Tim Douglas | ... | visual effects artist |
Evan McCandless | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Damond Buckless | ... | best boy electric |
Jonathan Fulton | ... | best boy grip |
Chris Nightingale | ... | first assistant camera |
Animation Department
Michelle Christiance | ... | animator |
Tim Douglas | ... | assistant animator |
Laura Goldhamer | ... | animation director |
Evan McCandless | ... | assistant animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sarah Poppitz | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Taylor Landesman | ... | assistant editor |
Eszter Nagy | ... | colorist |
Ian Olds | ... | supervising editor |
Music Department
Ben Clary | ... | Music Producer |
Laura Goldhamer | ... | Music Arranger / Music Producer / Scoring Mixer |
Eytan Ipeker | ... | music arranger |
Kevin Larkin | ... | Music Producer / music arranger / scoring mixer |
Cole Bee Wilson | ... | music producer |
Transportation Department
D.K. Johnston | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Jenny Bloom | ... | festival publicist |
Nathaniel Carota | ... | production accountant |
Sarah Findlay | ... | publicist |
Bradley Mason | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Caleb Ward | ... | special thanks (as Caleb Andrew Ward) |