Directed by
James Wan | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
James Wan | ... | (story by) & |
Ingrid Bisu | ... | (story by) and |
Akela Cooper | ... | (story by) |
Akela Cooper | ... | (screenplay by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Ingrid Bisu | ... | executive producer |
Johnny Chang | ... | co-executive producer |
Chit Chau | ... | co-producer |
Chi Ki Cheung | ... | co-executive producer |
Michael Clear | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Jennifer Conroy | ... | co-producer (as Jen Conroy) |
Mei Han | ... | co-executive producer |
Han Lei | ... | executive producer (as Lei Han) |
Haitian Li | ... | co-executive producer |
Qing Li | ... | co-producer |
Peter Luo | ... | executive producer |
Eric McLeod | ... | executive producer |
Yedong Mu | ... | co-producer |
Hans Ritter | ... | executive producer: additional unit |
Judson Scott | ... | executive producer |
Zhou Tao | ... | co-executive producer (as Tao Zhu) |
Oliver Yubin Tong | ... | co-executive producer |
Gary Tsui | ... | co-producer |
James Wan | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Peter Wong | ... | co-producer |
Shiwei Wu | ... | co-executive producer |
Nancy Xu | ... | co-producer |
Cheng Yang | ... | executive producer |
Mandy Yu | ... | executive producer |
Renpeng Zhao | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Joseph Bishara | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Michael Burgess | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Kirk M. Morri | ... | film editor (as Kirk Morri) |
Casting By
Anne McCarthy | ... | (casting by) |
Kellie Roy | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Desma Murphy |
Art Direction by
Alison Sadler | ||
David Scott | ... | supervising art director (as Dave Scott) |
Set Decoration by
Jennifer M. Gentile | ... | (as Jennifer Gentile) |
Costume Design by
Lisa Norcia |
Makeup Department
Ozzy Alvarez | ... | on-set makeup artist: Fractured FX (as Ozzie Alvarez) |
Kelsey Berk | ... | on-set makeup artist: Fractured FX |
Norman Cabrera | ... | key artist: Spectral Motion |
Rocky Calderon | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Rocky Calderron) |
Michael Ezell | ... | project coordinator: Fractured FX |
Thomas Floutz | ... | on-set makeup artist: Fractured FX (as Thom Floutz) |
Charlie Hernandez | ... | sculptor: Fractured FX |
Rob Hinderstein | ... | on-set makeup artist: Fractured FX |
Timothy Huizing | ... | mold shop supervisor: Spectral Motion (as Tim Huizing) |
Ralis Kahn | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Kate Katz | ... | assistant project coordinator: Fractured FX |
Toby Lamm | ... | key makeup artist |
Lori McCoy-Bell | ... | hair department head |
Koji Ohmura | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Kazuyuki Okada | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Justin Raleigh | ... | makeup effects designer: Fractured FX |
Todd Rex | ... | sculptor: Fractured FX |
Dania Ridgway | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Cassie Russek | ... | hair stylist |
Eleanor Sabaduquia | ... | makeup department head |
Kodai Yoshizawa | ... | sculptor: Fractured FX |
Joy Zapata | ... | key hairstylist |
Stacy Bisel | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Corinne Fortunato | ... | mold maker (uncredited) |
Scott Holbert | ... | makeup effects technician (uncredited) |
Brian A. Jones | ... | silicone department supervisor: Fractured FX (uncredited) |
Michael Ward | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) |
Michael White | ... | hair department head: additional photography (uncredited) |
Production Management
Jennifer Conroy | ... | unit production manager (as Jen Conroy) |
Anna Lee du Mas | ... | assistant production supervisor: Seattle |
Syndey Huynh | ... | production supervisor: additional unit (as Syndey Augusta Huynh) |
John Marx | ... | production supervisor: Seattle |
Eric McLeod | ... | unit production manager |
Becca Sale | ... | post-production supervisor |
Philip Waley | ... | unit production manager: additional unit |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tony Becerra | ... | second assistant director: Seattle |
Deborah Chung | ... | second assistant director: additional unit |
Christine Danahy | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Elliot Gannon | ... | second second assistant director: Seattle |
Robert E. Kay | ... | second assistant director |
David Marnell | ... | second second assistant director |
Kirk M. Morri | ... | second unit director (as Kirk Morri) |
Paul Schneider | ... | first assistant director: Seattle / first assistant director: second unit |
Frances Stafford | ... | second assistant director: second unit (as Franny Stafford) |
Jeffrey Wetzel | ... | first assistant director (as Jeffrey J.P. Wetzel) |
John Fox | ... | insert unit director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Laine Abramson | ... | set decorating buyer |
Colin Alexander | ... | propmaker / welder |
Adam L. Barker | ... | plaster foreman |
Monica Martin Bell | ... | on-set dresser: second unit (as Monica Bell) / set dresser (as Monica Bell) |
John Bratton | ... | set dresser |
Joseph Braus | ... | construction buyer |
Colleen Broderick | ... | set decorating buyer |
Jeffrey Brooks | ... | propmaker gangboss (as Jeffrey A. Brooks) |
Jerrold F. Brooks | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Arturo Castaneda | ... | paint runner |
Aric Cheng | ... | set designer |
Theresa Corvino | ... | assistant property master |
Tim Croshaw | ... | set designer |
Ty DeSantis | ... | greensman |
Gerard Forrest | ... | general foreman |
John Fox | ... | visual consultant |
Terry Franti | ... | mill foreman |
Chris Garnaas | ... | computer design: Spectral Motion |
Gregory Glass | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Thomas Hautaniemi | ... | greensman |
Daniel L. Herrera | ... | paint decorator gangboss (as Daniel Herrera) |
Steven Inez | ... | labor foreman (as Steve Inez) |
Eli Jimenez | ... | plaster hod carrier |
George W. Kiel | ... | draper (as George Kiel) |
Chase Kliber | ... | digital asset manager |
Whitney Lowdermilk | ... | set decorating coordinator |
Scott Lukowski | ... | illustrator |
Stacey S. McIntosh | ... | construction coordinator (as Stacey McIntosh) |
Jim Meyer | ... | stage foreman (as James Meyer) |
Michael Mikita Jr. | ... | paint supervisor |
Katalin Millard | ... | paint decorator gangboss (as Katalin Bujnova) |
Desma Murphy | ... | production designer: additional unit |
Christopher Neely | ... | leadman |
Eric Nelson | ... | plaster gangboss |
Mike Patterson | ... | set dresser |
Anne Porter | ... | set designer |
Mauricio Ruiz | ... | computer design: Spectral Motion |
Katrina Sainz | ... | art department coordinator |
Stephen Schley | ... | property assistant |
Clint Schultz | ... | graphic designer |
Kelton Schultz | ... | set dresser |
Anna Maria Siciliano | ... | graphic designer: props (as Anna Marie Siciliano) |
Thomas Spence | ... | property master |
Michael Terrazas | ... | greens foreman |
Manuel Valenzuela | ... | supervising labor foreman |
Avi Wolfe | ... | on-set dresser |
Daniel Carrasco | ... | creature designer (uncredited) |
Raul Contreras | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Adam Dougherty | ... | propmaker (uncredited) |
Demetrios Katsantonis | ... | props assistant (uncredited) |
Melanie S. Ladish | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Daniel Madore | ... | art researcher (uncredited) |
Ronald Puga II | ... | stand-by painter (uncredited) |
Cody Recker | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Rob Stanley | ... | concept artist (uncredited) |
Caroline Stratton | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Kouji Tajima | ... | concept artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Bradford Bell | ... | mix technician |
Odin Benitez | ... | sound designer |
Josh Bissett | ... | boom operator: second unit (as Josh Bissette) |
Tara Blume | ... | foley artist |
Charlie Campagna | ... | sound effects recordist |
Eliot Connors | ... | sound designer |
Brian Dunlop | ... | dialogue editor |
Joe Dzuban | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Justin Dzuban | ... | sound effects editor |
Jacob Flack | ... | sound effects editor |
Ben Greaves | ... | boom operator / sound mixer: second unit |
Glynna Grimala | ... | adr editor |
Julian Howarth | ... | production sound mixer |
Kevin Hyde | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Tim LeBlanc | ... | re-recording mixer |
Donnie Little | ... | audio engineer |
Thomas J. O'Connell | ... | adr mixer |
Rick Owens | ... | foley artist |
Pernell L. Salinas | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Geordy Sincavage | ... | foley mixer |
Yohannes Skoda | ... | sound utility |
Peter Staubli | ... | sound designer |
Iris von Hase | ... | sound utility |
David Werntz | ... | sound effects editor |
Cris Aragón | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Amanda Beggs | ... | sound mixer: additional photography (uncredited) |
Amal a Kumar | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Ethan Molomut | ... | boom operator: additional photography (uncredited) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Matt Vowles | ... | nearfield descriptive re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Dan Cangemi | ... | special effects powder foreman (as Danny Cangemi) |
A. Robert Capwell | ... | mechanical department: Spectral Motion (as Rob Capwell) |
Matthew Carrubba | ... | special effects technician |
Garry Cooper | ... | special effects technician |
Mike Elizalde | ... | creature effects supervisor: Spectral Motion |
Claire Flewin | ... | key fabricator: Spectral Motion |
Brie Ford | ... | seaming department: Spectral Motion |
Karen Keener | ... | seaming department: Spectral Motion |
Steven D. Kline | ... | special effects technician (as Steven Kline) |
Bruce Y. Kuroyama | ... | special effects powder foreman (as Bruce Kuroyama) |
Richard J. Landon | ... | mechanical department: Spectral Motion (as Richard Landon) |
Ethan McLeod | ... | special effects technician |
Kevin McTurk | ... | special effects project manager: Spectral Motion |
Michael Meinardus | ... | special effects supervisor (as Mike Meinardus) |
Ryan Meinardus | ... | special effects technician |
Scott Millenbaugh | ... | mechanical department: Spectral Motion |
Brian Poor | ... | mechanical department: Spectral Motion |
José Páramo | ... | special effects technician (as Jose Paramo) |
Mike Sasgen | ... | special effects foreman |
Mark Setrakian | ... | key animatronic designer: Spectral Motion |
Mark Sheaffer | ... | special effects technician |
John Wonser | ... | special effects technician |
Nick Worsfold | ... | special effects technician: Seattle |
Douglas D. Ziegler | ... | special effects coordinator (as Doug Ziegler) |
Nick DeRosa | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Josh Kuhn | ... | special effects assistant (uncredited) |
Yuri M. Ramos | ... | special effects lab technician (uncredited) |
Sara Villarreal | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Brian Adler | ... | cyber scanning technician: The Scan Truck |
Alexandra Andersson | ... | visual effects production: Industrial Light & Magic |
Duncan Blackman | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Ivan Busquets | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Katherine Chambers | ... | visual effects producer: Industrial Light & Magic |
Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Florian Chauvet | ... | visual effects production: Industrial Light & Magic (as Florain Chauvet) |
Joel Cheyne | ... | visual effects production: Industrial Light & Magic |
Mihai Cioroba | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Vladimir Galat | ... | cyber scanning technician: The Scan Truck |
Frank Gallego | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Frank Gellego) |
Nicholas Hiegel | ... | compositing supervisor: Rebels LLC |
Jeanie King | ... | visual effects executive producer: Industrial Light & Magic |
Brian Kun | ... | vfx data wrangler: Industrial Light & Magic |
Charles Lai | ... | compositing supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Mathias Lautour | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Cory Lee | ... | senior compositor: Rebels LLC |
Cedric Lo | ... | animation supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Jiggs Love | ... | cyber scanning technician: The Scan Truck |
Chulev Marko | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic (as Marko Chulev) |
Adrian Millington | ... | animation supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Shuwan Mok | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Pat Moreira | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Stefano Oggeri | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Daniel Pomares González | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Dan Schick | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Daniel Schick) |
Brian Shows | ... | visual effects producer |
Ed Siomacco Jr. | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Perry Hyun-Woo Sohn) |
George Tesler | ... | visual effects production: Industrial Light & Magic (as Yegor Tesler) |
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic (as Shivas Thilak) |
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Adam Watkins | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Matt Anderson | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Dan Brittain | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
David Cam | ... | digital paint: ILM (uncredited) |
Robert Chapin | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Robert Dorris | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Larkin Flynn | ... | compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Martin Furman | ... | visual effects: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Nathan Gardner | ... | digital paint lead: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Ali Jafargholi | ... | senior pipeline technical director (uncredited) |
Georg Kaltenbrunner | ... | cg supervisor: ILM (uncredited) |
Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Samira Khan | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Felder Kwek | ... | senior layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Alberto Landeros | ... | Digital Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Naren Naidoo | ... | senior digital artist: ILM (uncredited) |
John O'Connell | ... | senior cg generalist: ILM (uncredited) |
Diego Piccinato | ... | digital compositor: ILM (uncredited) |
Nick Proulx | ... | production technology (uncredited) |
Mohammad Rastkar | ... | layout artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Donny Rausch | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
John Relosa | ... | production technology: ILM (uncredited) |
Natalie Smith | ... | digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Katrina Taylor | ... | visual effects editor: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Luke Vallee | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Amanda Viveiros | ... | visual effects coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Neil West | ... | look development artist (uncredited) |
Katie Williams | ... | digital paint artist: ILM (uncredited) |
David Zbriger | ... | technical manager of global production: ILM (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tiffany Abney | ... | stunts |
Gee Alexander | ... | stunts |
Sala Baker | ... | stunts |
Loyd Bateman | ... | assistant stunt coordinator (as Lloyd Bateman) / fight coordinator (as Lloyd Bateman) |
Morgan Benoit | ... | stunts |
Heather Bonomo | ... | stunts |
Joey Box | ... | stunts |
Craig Branham | ... | stunts |
Solomon Brende | ... | stunts |
Bryan Cartago | ... | George Young: stunt double |
Darrell Davis | ... | stunt rigger: additional unit |
Danny Downey | ... | stunts |
Ed Duran | ... | stunt rigger |
Brittania Fader | ... | stunts |
Glenn Foster | ... | stunt coordinator |
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez | ... | stunts (as Michelle Jubille Gonzalez) |
Craig Henningsen | ... | stunts |
Natascha Hopkins | ... | stunts |
Sierra Hoyle | ... | stunts |
Troy James | ... | contortionist: Gabriel |
Brett A. Jones | ... | stunt rigger (as Brett Jones) |
Cyrus Leisy | ... | stunt rigger |
Mónica López | ... | stunts (as Monica Lopez) |
Tara Macken | ... | stunts |
Krystle Martin | ... | stunts |
Angela Meryl | ... | stunts |
Molly Miller | ... | stunts |
Miluette Nalin | ... | stunts (as Miluette Nalin Mattovsky) |
Mark Norby | ... | stunt coordinator: additional unit |
Katie O'Donovan | ... | stunts |
Brett Praed | ... | stunts |
Elisa Sargent | ... | stunts |
Lauren Shaw | ... | stunts |
Daniel Stevens | ... | stunts |
Lee-Anne Telford | ... | stunts |
Mallory Thompson | ... | stunts |
Mark Aaron Wagner | ... | stunts (as Mark Wagner) |
Sonja Wajih | ... | stunts (as Sonja Wajh) |
Emerald Gordon Wulf | ... | contortionist: Young Madison |
Vaia Zaganas | ... | stunts |
Lisa Catara | ... | stunt performer: orderly (uncredited) |
Ryan Chen | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Blakely Olson | ... | stunt driver: Anabelle Wallace (uncredited) |
Diz Sharpe | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Wesley Alley | ... | gaffer: additional photography |
Colin Anderson | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Dario Anthony Avila | ... | loader: daily |
Cody Jake Banks | ... | lighting programmer |
Ron Batzdorff | ... | additional still photographer |
Craig Bauer | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit |
Donato Bragagnolo | ... | grip |
Bonnie Briggs | ... | grip |
Robin Bursey | ... | C camera 2nd AC |
Shane Buttle | ... | lighting technician |
Steven J. Chambers | ... | video assist: Seattle |
Craig Clements | ... | grip / key grip: second unit |
Jimmy Cox Jr. | ... | fixtures technician |
Jordan Cramer | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Steven Cueva | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Joshua Davis | ... | gaffer |
Annie Dean-Ganek | ... | grip |
Ronnie Dennis | ... | director of photography: Seattle |
Eric Kyle Deshazo | ... | video assist: second unit, Los Angeles |
James Thomas Flynn | ... | fixtures technician |
Kyran Ford | ... | lighting technician |
Carlos Fregoso | ... | set lighting technician |
Mark Gilmer | ... | digital imaging technician |
Oscar Gomez | ... | key rigging grip |
Bryan Gosline | ... | grip: second unit |
Adam Harrison | ... | rigging gaffer |
Cory Hart | ... | lead systems technician |
Luis G. Hernandez | ... | additional loader |
Jason Hindman | ... | fixtures best boy |
Nic Jones | ... | media server programmer |
Jared Jordan | ... | second assistant camera: array cameras |
Kaiyoti | ... | grip |
Nate Kalushner | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Matt Kennedy | ... | still photographer |
Eric Leach | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Len Levine | ... | chief lighting technician: additional photography |
Diego Mariscal | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera, additional photography |
Gideon Markham | ... | lighting programmer: additional photography |
Thomas P. Marshall | ... | electrician: additional photography |
Louis Martinez | ... | Rigging Grip |
BJ McDonnell | ... | camera operator: "c" camera |
Megan Morris | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
David O'Brien | ... | additional photography |
Pat O'Mara | ... | key grip |
Haydn Pazanti | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Joel Phillips | ... | assistant camera: Seattle |
Jeff Porter | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography |
Mike Prior | ... | camera loader |
Sean Roberts | ... | fixtures foreman |
David Schmalz | ... | video assist: second unit |
Joseph Segura | ... | additional focus puller |
Jason Sidore | ... | electrician |
David Skinner | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Juan Smith | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Jeff Snyder | ... | video assist operator |
Monte Swann | ... | 24 frame video consultant |
John Trapman | ... | aerial director of photography |
Ray Valerio | ... | rigging grip: Los Angeles |
Christopher Warren | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
James Pat Whelan | ... | grip |
Jozo Zovko | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Casting Department
Sande Alessi | ... | extras casting |
Beau Byron | ... | key extras casting assistant |
Denise Gibbs | ... | extras casting: Seattle |
Barbara Harris | ... | voice casting |
Michelle Morrow | ... | casting assistant (as Michelle Pak) |
Morgan Robbins | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nico Alvarado | ... | set costumer |
Victoria Cameron | ... | set costumer |
Zora Dakir-Kennedy | ... | set costumer (as Zora Dakir Kennedy) |
Ronald Leamon | ... | costumer: Seattle (as Ron Leamon) |
Jenna Mason | ... | set costumer |
David Profeta | ... | assistant costume designer |
Yana Syrkin | ... | costume supervisor |
Courtney Franzese | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Kersten Haff | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Brooke Mulkins | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Ziyan Tan | ... | costume concept artist (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Travis Cantey | ... | first assistant editor |
Jorge Diaz | ... | second assistant editor |
Bob Fredrickson | ... | digital intermediate editor: Fotokem Creative Services |
Roberto Garcia | ... | digital intermediate producer: Fotokem Creative Services |
Mark Griffith | ... | digital intermediate senior colorist: Fotokem Creative Services (as Mark 'Griff' Griffith) |
Mark Nakamine | ... | colorist: dailies, Fotokem Creative Services |
Paul Sage | ... | digital intermediate editor: Fotokem Creative Services |
Pamela Scott-Farr | ... | digital intermediate senior producer: Fotokem Creative Services |
Katelyn Wright | ... | post-production assistant |
Gregory Cusumano | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Alberto Gutierrez | ... | nextlab dailies operator (uncredited) |
Xueyi Shay Yang | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Alyssa DiMare | ... | assistant location manager (as Alyssa Dimare) |
Leann Emmert | ... | location manager |
Mark A. Freid | ... | location manager: Seattle (as Mark Freid) |
Peter Gluck | ... | key assistant location manager |
Kristopher Kreeger | ... | assistant location manager |
William O'Brien | ... | key assistant location manager: additional unit (as Will O'Brien) |
Brittany Petros | ... | key assistant location manager |
Joshua Brian Pierce | ... | key assistant location manager (as Josh Pierce) |
Zachary Quemore | ... | key assistant location manager (as Zach Quemore) |
Paul Riordan | ... | key assistant location manager: Seattle |
Sonia K. Villerias | ... | key assistant location manager (as Sonia Villerias) |
Bryan Wilkerson | ... | assistant location manager |
Justin Boswick | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Fernando Morales Franchini | ... | additional score recodist |
Dana Niu | ... | orchestration |
Lise Richardson | ... | music editor (as Lisé Richardson) |
Michelle Silverman | ... | music supervisor |
Chris Spilfogel | ... | score mixed by / score recorded by |
Eric Stonerook | ... | music preparation / vocalist |
Rossano Galante | ... | orchestrator (uncredited) |
Peter Rotter | ... | orchestra contractor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Cheryl Cowan | ... | script supervisor: Seattle |
Samantha C. Kirkeby | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Kerry Lyn McKissick | ... | script supervisor |
Jody Blose | ... | script supervisor: additional photography (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Michael Connor | ... | transportation captain |
Alonso Cook-Saldivar | ... | dot admin |
Angel de Santi | ... | co-captain |
Mark Dobkousky | ... | picture car captain / transportation captain: Seattle |
Larry Forsberg | ... | landoll driver (as Lawrence Forsberg) |
Geno Hart | ... | picture car coordinator / transportation coordinator |
William Jones | ... | mechanic |
Adam Pinkstaff | ... | transportation captain |
Wali Sekandar | ... | dot admin |
David W. Dale | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Ryan Jewell | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Gus Moncada | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Paul Sarni | ... | transportation (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Jake Baker | ... | accounting clerk |
Cassandra Barbour | ... | rights and clearances: Barbour & Co., Inc. |
Reed Baum | ... | production assistant |
Alexandria Beaudry | ... | first assistant production accountant: additional unit |
Daniel Benjamin | ... | studio teacher |
Jocelyn Bolender | ... | production assistant |
Danielle Bozzone | ... | assistant: Judson Scott |
Tim Burriss | ... | armorer |
Norman Cabrera | ... | puppeteer |
Sara Chaisson | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Michael Day | ... | production accountant: additional unit (as Mike Day) |
Jason De Meo | ... | first assistant accountant |
Leangela Denise | ... | production assistant |
Rick Dominy | ... | helicopter pilot: Seattle |
Mary Elizalde | ... | vp: Spectral Motion |
Mike Elizalde | ... | puppeteer |
James Ferrera | ... | unit publicist |
Claire Flewin | ... | puppeteer (as Clarie Flewin) |
Matt Flood | ... | production attorney: The Law Offices of Eric W. Thompson P.C. |
Janice Fung | ... | first assistant accountant |
John Funk | ... | production assistant |
Elliot Gannon | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Sophie Gao | ... | production assistant |
Melissa Gelmo | ... | food stylist |
Katy Genovese | ... | payroll accountant (as Katy Tatian-Genovese) |
Cigie George | ... | assistant: James Wan |
Alayna Glasthal | ... | assistant: Michael Clear |
Kevin Kauffman | ... | second assistant production accountant: additional unit |
Corey Knef | ... | production assistant |
Jana Kondelova | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional unit |
Beth Koshinski | ... | payroll accountant: additional unit |
Richard J. Landon | ... | puppeteer (as Richard Landon) |
Kathryn Malm | ... | assistant: Annabelle Wallis |
Seroj Mangassarian | ... | craft service assistant |
Gregor Matosian | ... | craft service assistant |
Hrant Matosian | ... | key craft service |
Taguhi Matosian | ... | craft service assistant |
Joseph McLeod | ... | production assistant |
Kevin McTurk | ... | puppeteer |
Monica Ng | ... | construction accountant |
Eleanor Nieuwenhuis | ... | food stylist |
Dominic Pacitti | ... | production assistant |
Patrick E. Padilla | ... | production medic |
Jamaul Phillips | ... | production assistant |
Rachel E. Prentiss | ... | production controller (as Rachel Prentiss) |
Jim Revis | ... | production coordinator |
Julie Richheimer | ... | production supervisor |
Eva Scholl | ... | production assistant |
Dre Sepulveda | ... | armorer (as Andres Sepulveda) |
Mark Setrakian | ... | puppeteer |
Rhianna Shaheen | ... | production secretary |
Lori Starke | ... | set medic: Seattle |
Sarah Stipanowich | ... | production assistant |
Stan Szewczyk | ... | production coordinator: additional unit |
Eric W. Thompson | ... | production attorney: The Law Offices of Eric W. Thompson P.C. |
Monica Timmerman | ... | production assistant |
Patrice Toroian | ... | construction medic |
Christian Vunipola | ... | production assistant |
Jamie Watkins | ... | medical technician |
John Woods | ... | second assistant accountant |
Stephen Workman | ... | accounting clerk |
Rosaldo Abastillas | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Janise Anthony | ... | technical advisor (uncredited) |
Chelsea Bayles | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Aaron Becker | ... | title designer: main title (uncredited) |
Luo Bei | ... | executive production assistant (uncredited) |
Dave Bennett | ... | bond rep (uncredited) |
Meghan Butten | ... | studios coordinator/covid supervisor (uncredited) |
Ron Carlos | ... | dialect prep: George Young (uncredited) |
Leah Caruana | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Devon Elora | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Gregory Fein | ... | archive research (uncredited) |
Aaron Anthony Harper | ... | production assistant: first team, second unit (uncredited) |
Leah Holmes | ... | post production accountant (uncredited) |
Amanda 'Rae' Jones | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Hongyu Li | ... | creative executive (uncredited) |
Reinier Martínez | ... | assistant (uncredited) |
Morgan McClanahan | ... | key production assistant: Seattle (uncredited) |
Troy James Miller | ... | titles producer: Filmograph (uncredited) |
Ali Noyes | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |
Martin Petraitis | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Steven Preston | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Daniel Rios | ... | office production assistant: additional photography (uncredited) |
Gabriel Rodriguez | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) |
Christopher Rosenblum | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) |
Lydia Scholl | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Siskind | ... | epk: Sunnyboy Entertainment (uncredited) |
Karl Sonnenberg | ... | technical advisor (uncredited) |
Alphonse Swinehart | ... | main title animation (uncredited) |
Bryan Yentz | ... | localization coordinator (uncredited) |
Thanks
Phil Davies | ... | producers would like to thank (as Phil Davis) |
Lulu Liu | ... | producers would like to thank |
Tenten Wei | ... | producers would like to thank |
Yuan Zhang | ... | producers would like to thank |