Directed by
Eric England | ... | (segment "Taste") |
Nick Everhart | ... | (segment "Smell") |
Emily Hagins | ... | (segment "Touch") |
Jesse Holland | ... | (segment "Listen") |
Miko Hughes | ... | (segment "See") |
Andy Mitton | ... | (segment "Listen") |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Eric England | ... | (segment) (segment "Taste") |
Nick Everhart | ... | (segment) (segment "Smell") |
Emily Hagins | ... | (segment) (segment "Touch") |
Jesse Holland | ... | (segment) (segment "Listen") |
Miko Hughes | ... | (segment) (segment "See") |
Andy Mitton | ... | (segment) (segment "Listen") |
Jack Daniel Stanley | ... | (additional writing: See) |
Cast
Produced by
Irina Bufano | ... | producer (as Irina Popov) |
Bonnie Farley-Lucas | ... | executive producer |
David Gere | ... | associate producer |
Andrew Gernhard | ... | producer |
Arnie Holland | ... | executive producer |
Richard W. King | ... | co-producer |
Richard J. Lucas | ... | executive producer |
Christopher Monfette | ... | associate producer |
Shane O'Brien | ... | executive producer |
Zach O'Brien | ... | producer |
Kevin Shea | ... | associate producer |
Justin Smith | ... | executive producer |
Colin Theys | ... | producer |
Thomas P. Vitale | ... | executive producer |
Greg White | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Sherri Chung | ||
Matthew Llewellyn | ||
Kenny Wood |
Cinematography by
Bernard Evans | ... | (segment ", Listen, My Children") |
Claudio Rietti | ||
Mike Testin | ... | (segment "Taste") |
Editing by
Bryan Capri | ||
Nick Everhart | ||
Jesse Holland | ||
Andy Mitton | ||
Matthew Wauhkonen |
Casting By
Ace Marrero |
Production Design by
Louis Joseph Comeau IV | ||
Jeanette Drake | ... | (as Jeanette Andriulli) |
Art Direction by
Christine Cangelosi | ||
Mary Paul |
Set Decoration by
Lisa Son |
Costume Design by
Malcolm Bacani |
Makeup Department
Joseph Adivari | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Jake Blanchette | ... | makeup artist |
Ben Chester | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Lindsey Interrante | ... | makeup artist |
Mercedes McCoy | ... | makeup supervisor |
Production Management
Richard W. King | ... | unit production manager |
Jason Rodriguez | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Erica Joseph Hunter | ... | second assistant director |
David Thienes | ... | first assistant director |
Ryan Velasquez | ... | first assistant director (as Ryan Velásquez) |
Tomas Vengris | ... | first assistant director |
Nathan Wendel | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Erika Arneson | ... | art production assistant |
Rick Beebe | ... | master carpenter |
Jeff Godshall | ... | set construction |
Snejana Goryaminskaya | ... | set construction (as Ana Goryaminskaya) |
Richard K. Hilgner | ... | set construction |
Zach Jensen | ... | art production assistant |
Brian Kelly | ... | art production assistant |
Chryssanthy Kofidou | ... | painter |
Jaime Mengual | ... | property master |
Gregory T. Ryan | ... | set construction |
Karen Wassmer | ... | art production assistant |
Drew Williamson | ... | set construction |
Sound Department
Daniel Brennan | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer (as Dan Brennan) |
Andrew Campbell | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Joe Cantor | ... | production sound mixer |
Andrew Emge | ... | foley artist |
Joanna Fang | ... | foley artist (as a different name) |
Andrew Gernhard | ... | post-production audio |
Drew Guido | ... | dialogue editor |
Bumi Hidaka | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Trevor Hoar | ... | production sound mixer |
Michael Infante | ... | production sound mixer (as Mike Infante) / sound mixer |
Craig Kyllonen | ... | dialogue editor / foley artist / sound effects editor |
Jared Marcotte | ... | foley artist |
Andy Mitton | ... | sound designer |
Joe Noschese | ... | boom operator |
Chantal Parisette | ... | boom operator |
Joseph Quatarro | ... | boom operator |
Brian Quill | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording engineer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Ben Chester | ... | special effects |
Matt Green | ... | special effects crew |
Josh Russell | ... | key special makeup effects |
Sierra Russell | ... | special effects crew |
Visual Effects by
Jesse Holland | ... | visual effects |
Matthew Wauhkonen | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Sean Gallimore | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ezra Bassin-Hill | ... | assistant camera |
Lucky Cheng | ... | first assistant camera |
Iraima De Leon | ... | second assistant camera |
Corey Gibbons | ... | first assistant camera |
Edward Herrera | ... | first assistant camera |
Daniel Hourihan | ... | gaffer |
Benjamin Tyler Knight | ... | key grip |
Adam McLean | ... | electrician |
Paul Melluzzo | ... | second assistant camera |
Blaine Munro | ... | electrician |
Nick Novotny | ... | second assistant camera |
Eric Stillions | ... | gaffer |
Brandon Sumner | ... | steadicam operator |
Carlos Vargas | ... | best boy electric |
Ian Woolston-Smith | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Dustin Yates | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Phil 'Skippy' Adams | ... | extras casting assistant |
Michael J. Citak | ... | extras casting assistant |
David Gere | ... | casting / extras casting |
Editorial Department
Tim Sutherland | ... | colorist |
Matthew Wauhkonen | ... | colorist |
Location Management
David Gere | ... | locations |
Script and Continuity Department
Sam Roberts | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Eric Minor | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
John Armitage | ... | production assistant |
Alvaro Baquero Benedetti | ... | production coordinator |
Torrey Benane | ... | production assistant |
Matt Bradbury | ... | behind the scenes crew (as Matthew Bradbury) |
John Doolan | ... | key production assistant |
Clark Freeman | ... | production assistant |
Michael Goodman | ... | production coordinator |
Mike Groner | ... | insurance broker |
Matt Halski | ... | propmaster |
Chris Harris | ... | production assistant |
Claire Malavazos | ... | on-set tutor |
Christian John Martin | ... | production assistant |
Paul Melluzzo | ... | end credits / title sequence |
Mike Merli | ... | behind the scenes crew |
Eric Minor | ... | assistant to producers |
Peter Misluk | ... | assistant to producers |
Brady Nielsen | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Ouellette | ... | production assistant |
Jill Vidal | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Wauhkonen | ... | title sequence |
Thanks
John Anctil | ... | special thanks |
James Bernardinelli | ... | special thanks |
Asher Brown | ... | special thanks |
Michael Brown | ... | special thanks |
Andi Carrozella | ... | special thanks |
Scott Dawley | ... | special thanks |
Paul De Cham | ... | special thanks |
Leroy Diggs | ... | special thanks |
Diane Disher | ... | special thanks |
Mark Dixon | ... | special thanks |
Laura Everhart | ... | special thanks |
Tom Ford | ... | special thanks |
Dan Fry | ... | special thanks |
Paul Gandersman | ... | special thanks |
Michael P. Goldstein | ... | special thanks |
Eric Hungerford | ... | special thanks |
Tim Hyten | ... | special thanks |
Guy Jaconelli | ... | special thanks |
Douglas B. Jann | ... | special thanks |
Stacy Jedziniak | ... | special thanks |
Mark Massirio | ... | special thanks |
Libby Meissner | ... | special thanks |
Paul Melluzzo | ... | special thanks |
Donna M. Myslinski | ... | special thanks |
George Norfleet | ... | special thanks |
James Peracchio | ... | special thanks |
Ernie Piatti | ... | special thanks |
Bob Pozzi | ... | special thanks |
Judy Prill | ... | special thanks |
Howard Raines | ... | special thanks |
Yoselin Reinoso | ... | special thanks |
Ed Ruggiero | ... | special thanks |
Rosario Salafia | ... | special thanks |
Brian Salisbury | ... | special thanks |
Nejdet Saydam | ... | special thanks |
Vinnie Scarlata | ... | special thanks |
Aaron Smiles | ... | special thanks |
Sam Urakas | ... | special thanks |
David Grove Churchill Viste | ... | special thanks (as David Viste) |
Ellen Woolf | ... | special thanks |