Directed by
Tony Goldwyn |
Writing Credits
Tony Spiridakis | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Justin Baldoni | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Calof | ... | executive producer |
Bobby Cannavale | ... | executive producer |
Robert De Niro | ... | executive producer |
Manu Gargi | ... | executive producer |
Tony Goldwyn | ... | producer |
Jamey Heath | ... | executive producer |
William Horberg | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Jon Kilik | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Richard D. Lewis | ... | executive producer (as Richard Lewis) |
Alex Plank | ... | associate producer |
Carla Raij | ... | executive producer |
Lois Robbins | ... | executive producer |
Steve Sarowitz | ... | executive producer |
Tony Spiridakis | ... | producer |
Zhang Xin | ... | executive producer |
Bobo Xu | ... | executive producer (as Bob Xu) |
Music by
Carlos Rafael Rivera |
Cinematography by
Daniel Moder | ... | director of photography (as Danny Moder) |
Editing by
Sabine Hoffman | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Kerry Barden | ||
Stefanie Ryan-Manhim | ||
Paul Schnee |
Production Design by
Dan Leigh |
Art Direction by
Susan Block |
Set Decoration by
Chryss Hionis |
Costume Design by
Donna Berwick |
Makeup Department
Daniel Cerone | ... | key hair stylist |
Eldo Ray Estes | ... | makeup department head |
Jacqueline Fundus | ... | key makeup artist |
Brooke Hargrove Greenberg | ... | makeup artist |
Marissa Haley | ... | makeup artist |
Derrick Kollock | ... | hair department head |
Jerry Popolis | ... | Hairstylist to Robert DeNiro |
Carla White | ... | makeup artist: Robert DeNiro |
Cheryl Vernae Williams | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Mike Buonanno | ... | assistant unit production manager |
Emmajane Hoffman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Arjun Yadav | ... | production manager: Wayfarer Studios |
Lauren Orban | ... | post-production supervisor (uncredited) |
Art Department
Jamie Arbuckle | ... | on-set dresser |
Robert Currie | ... | Supervising Property Master |
Jessica Kosky | ... | charge scenic |
Jonathan Mitchell | ... | set dresser |
Ashley Quitoni | ... | Art Coordinator |
Angel Yolanda Antoinette Smith | ... | scenic artist |
Sound Department
Dachi Abesalashvili | ... | foley editor |
Vinny Alfano | ... | ADR recordist |
Tina Babakishvili | ... | foley coordinator |
Jennie Breckenridge | ... | adr recordist |
Patrick Christensen | ... | ADR Mixer / adr mixer |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Tornike Dzidzikashvili | ... | foley artist |
Emily Gilmer | ... | post sound producer |
Brian N. Joseph | ... | sound mixer |
Beso Kacharava | ... | supervising foley editor |
Christopher J. Leone | ... | boom operator |
Salome Maisuradze | ... | foley mixer |
Jake P O'Brien | ... | dialogue editor/assistant sound editor |
Alexander Sanikidze | ... | foley editor |
Visual Effects by
Mitchell Ferm | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Scott C. Peterson | ... | head of studio: Exceptional Minds |
Stunts
Andre Da Silva | ... | stunt double: Bobby Cannavale |
Brian Donahue | ... | stunt actor |
Jen Egan | ... | water safety |
James Ortiz | ... | Stunt Double: Joe Pacheco |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Baer | ... | still photographer |
John R. Caccamo | ... | lighting technician |
Omotade Fatiregun | ... | grip |
Keith Fitzgerald | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Manoj Gurung | ... | electrician |
Rory Hanrahan | ... | first assistant camera: a camera |
Moxie Harfeld | ... | loader |
Douglas K. Horton | ... | Digital Imaging Technician |
Kellon Innocent | ... | a camera second assistant |
Dylan Kelly | ... | electrician |
Jacqueline McGinn | ... | lighting technician |
Will Mena | ... | grip |
Miles O'Bryan | ... | grip |
Joseph Robinson | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Jacob Stahlman | ... | additional first assistant camera: a cam |
Casting Department
Andrew Dahreddine | ... | casting assistant |
Rachel Goldman | ... | casting associate |
Molly Murphy | ... | casting assistant |
Weist-Barron Ryan | ... | back ground, stand ins, photo doubles |
Stefanie Ryan-Manhim | ... | BG casting |
Quinn Showell | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Adam Adelman | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Courtney R. Alfrey | ... | set costumer |
Ashley Clemmings | ... | set costumer |
Nicole Alvarez Espada | ... | key costumer / wardrobe |
Brittany Gehoski | ... | assistant costume designer |
Abby Geoghegan | ... | assistant costume designer |
Monique Holt | ... | set costumer |
Nicolette Jackson | ... | costumer |
Makeda Richards | ... | costumer / set costumer |
Monica Ruiz-Ziegler | ... | costumer to mr. de niro |
Heywood Smith | ... | Costume Production Assistant |
Editorial Department
Robyn-Alain Feldman | ... | Post Production Consultant |
Nat Jencks | ... | colorist |
Andi Ralph | ... | assistant editor |
Joseph Sauchelli | ... | tech assist |
Patriciana Tenicela | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Location Management
Arjuna Bharathan | ... | Location Assistant |
Paula Escobar | ... | assistant location manager |
Anna Frick | ... | location assistant |
Brendan Kehoe | ... | location scout |
Sebastian Salvador Lopez | ... | Unit Pa |
Sean McKeough | ... | assistant location manager |
Anthony Pisani | ... | location manager |
Brad Reichel | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Adrienne Ackerman | ... | songwriter |
Milena Erke | ... | Music Coordinator |
Rae Isla | ... | singer |
Asuka Ito | ... | Additional Music |
Eduardo Jaramillo | ... | music editor / score producer |
Ray Kim | ... | Additional Music |
Randall Poster | ... | music supervisor |
David Stal | ... | Additional Music |
Script and Continuity Department
Chuck Girard | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Dan Buckman | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Thomas Beckley-Forest | ... | production assistant |
Jon Clifford | ... | Technical Director: Embankment Films |
Peter Dugan | ... | First Assistant Accountant |
Scott Ettin | ... | Data Manager |
Rosa Garces | ... | payroll accountant |
Stetson Hayes | ... | production staff |
Jamey Heath | ... | studio executive |
Spencer Hugo | ... | Set Production Assistant |
Ellie Kaiser | ... | office production assistant |
Tommy Kouten | ... | Office Production Assistant |
Elizabeth Kwack | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Oryan Landa | ... | set teacher |
Gabrielle Laurendine | ... | Asst to R. De Niro |
Marcella Lentz-Pope | ... | Additional Voices |
Britany Hufnagle Long | ... | Animal Trainer |
Kerry Magro | ... | Special Thank You |
Jessica Mayfield | ... | production coordinator |
Franca Paschen | ... | Health & Safety |
Magdaline Poulos | ... | Payroll Assistant |
David Sarussi | ... | stand-in: Bobby Cannavale |
Megan Soliah | ... | product placement coordinator |
Adam M. Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Cat Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Bob Leszczak | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Thanks
Nicole Hansen | ... | special thanks |
Dimitri Spiridakis | ... | special thanks |
Nikos Spiridakis | ... | special thanks |