Directed by
Simon Fellows |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Dan Harris | ... | (written by) and |
James Portolese | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
René Besson | ... | producer: second unit, New Orleans |
Kathy Brayton | ... | associate producer |
Gordon Cheung | ... | associate producer |
Boaz Davidson | ... | executive producer |
Illana Diamant | ... | associate producer |
Moshe Diamant | ... | producer |
Danny Dimbort | ... | executive producer |
Christian Frohn | ... | co-producer |
Frank Hübner | ... | co-producer |
Yaron Lemelbaum | ... | producer: second unit, Bulgaria |
Avi Lerner | ... | executive producer |
Daphne Lerner | ... | co-producer |
Bernard Mazauric | ... | line producer |
Matthew O'Toole | ... | line producer |
William Pfeiffer | ... | executive producer |
James Portolese | ... | producer: second unit, New Orleans |
Dave Rosenbaum | ... | production executive |
Trevor Short | ... | co-producer |
John Thompson | ... | executive producer |
David Varod | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Mark Sayfritz |
Cinematography by
Douglas Milsome |
Editing by
Matthew Booth |
Casting By
Illana Diamant | ||
Tania Polentarutti | ||
Laura Sotirova | ||
Mariana Stansheva | ... | (as Marianne Stanicheva) |
Production Design by
Pier Luigi Basile |
Art Direction by
Alex Santucci | ... | (as Alexandro Santucci) |
Set Decoration by
Elli Griff | ||
Axel Nicolet |
Costume Design by
Elvis Davis |
Makeup Department
Eli Almani | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Van Damme |
Marcos Gonzales | ... | department head hair |
Sofi Hvarleva | ... | makeup artist: second unit, Bulgaria |
Ivon Ivanova | ... | makeup artist |
Violeta Lazarova | ... | makeup artist |
Rositsa Tsanovska | ... | hair stylist |
Gino Zamprioli | ... | makeup artist: Mr. Van Damme |
Martina Kohl | ... | co-key makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Roy Benson | ... | post-production supervisor |
Gisela Evert | ... | post-production supervisor |
Brad Froman | ... | unit production manager: New Orleans |
Alexander Peytchev | ... | unit production manager |
Jimi Woods | ... | production supervisor: New Orleans (as Jimmi Woods) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sylvia Asenova | ... | second assistant director 2nd unit / third assistant director |
Vessela Banzourkova | ... | first assistant director: second unit (as Vessela Bannzurkova) |
Stephanie Herrera | ... | second assistant director: New Orleans |
Peter Mechkoff | ... | first assistant director: BG |
Isaac Meisenheimer | ... | first assistant director: second unit, New Orleans |
Nanyo Minchev | ... | third assistant director |
Tony Niknejadi | ... | first assistant director: New Orleans (as Anthony Nikenjadi) |
Mark Roper | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Borislav Belberov | ... | stand-by props |
Bogomil Blagoev | ... | painter |
Valeri Bojilchev | ... | set dresser laborer (as Valeri Bojichev) |
Ivan Borushev | ... | welder |
Stoyan Boyadjiev | ... | upholsterer |
Bilyana Buchmann | ... | assistant property master |
Dirk Buchmann | ... | property master |
Stefan Bulev | ... | set dresser laborer |
Ivan Butanski | ... | set dresser |
Stoyan Cakov | ... | set dresser |
Yordan Daskalov | ... | store supervisor |
Yavor Denev | ... | painter |
Nikolai Dikov | ... | set dresser (as Niki Dikov) |
Ivan Dimitrov | ... | set dresser / stand-by set dresser |
Dimo Dimov | ... | set dresser |
Maria Doicheva | ... | painter |
Andrey Filchev | ... | stand-by props (as Andrei Filchev) |
Elka Gecheva | ... | laborer |
Alexander Georgiev | ... | set dresser laborer |
Georgi Georgiev | ... | painter |
Ventsislav Gergov | ... | construction (as Vencislav Gergov) |
Branka Gligorova | ... | store supervisor (as Branka Grigorova) |
Ivona Grozdanova | ... | laborer |
Anna Hadzhieva | ... | art department coordinator |
Plamen Hristov | ... | painter |
Alexander Ivanov | ... | painter |
Petko Ivanov | ... | construction buyer |
Yuri Ivanov | ... | painter |
Alexei Karaghiaur | ... | graphic designer (as Alexey Karaghaur) |
Peter Kimov | ... | construction |
Mihail Kitanov | ... | welder |
Georgi Kodzhabashiyski | ... | painter (as Georgi Kodjabashiiski) |
Eli Kostadinova | ... | laborer |
Alexander Kotsev | ... | art department buyer |
Petar Lozanoff | ... | set dresser (as Peter Lozanov) |
Vencislav Lukanov | ... | upholsterer |
Trey Merrill | ... | set dressing production assistant: New Orleans |
Veselin Milanov | ... | construction |
Ivanka Nenova | ... | painter |
Axel Nicolet | ... | construction manager |
Vasil Nikodimov | ... | plasterer |
Nikolai Nikolaev Markov | ... | construction (as Nikolai Markov) |
Mladen Nikolov | ... | set dresser |
Nikolai Parvanov | ... | graphic designer |
Krasimir Pashkulev | ... | leadman |
Julia Pastor-Lloret | ... | scenic artist |
Velizar Pavlov | ... | set dresser laborer |
Krasimir Petrov | ... | construction |
Svetlozar Petrov | ... | set dresser laborer (as Svetlozar Petov) |
Radka Petrova | ... | painter |
Vlado Popov | ... | painter |
Pavel Rasenov | ... | construction (as Pavel Rosenov) |
Janna Roach | ... | property assistant: New Orleans |
Michelle Rolland | ... | property master: New Orleans |
Stamen Savov | ... | construction foreman |
Sonya Savova | ... | draftsperson |
Metodi Sharkov | ... | welder |
Emil Shmidt | ... | creator: signs, boards |
Lyubomir Sirakov | ... | construction |
Eleonora Slavkova | ... | painter |
Kristian Stoyanov | ... | stand-by set dresser |
Yuri Stoyanov | ... | set dresser |
Zlatko Stoychev | ... | construction (as Zlatko Stoichev) |
Stefan Tassev | ... | construction (as Stefan Tasev) |
Stoyan Tonev | ... | painter |
Arta Tozzi | ... | assistant production designer |
Vladimir Vladimirov | ... | construction |
David Warburton | ... | on-set dresser: New Orleans |
Ivan Yankov Kirov | ... | set dresser laborer (as Yanko Kirov) / upholsterer |
Daniela Yosifova | ... | laborer |
Cher Young | ... | property assistant: New Orleans |
Bobe Yovkov | ... | store supervisor |
Ivailo Zahariev | ... | set dresser laborer |
Todor Zarev | ... | construction |
Zhivko Zhelyazkov | ... | storyboard artist |
Evgeni Yordanov | ... | carpenter head (uncredited) |
Cher Young | ... | painter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Stuart Bagshaw | ... | foley recordist |
Simon Gershon | ... | sound effects editor |
Mike Grimes | ... | sound effects editor |
Tsvetan Kadiiski | ... | boom operator |
Vladimir Kaloyanov | ... | sound mixer |
Valery Metodiev | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Emma Pegram | ... | adr recordist / assistant sound re-recording mixer |
Jeremy Price | ... | sound effects editor |
Ellie Ruggeri | ... | foley artist |
Ron Scelza | ... | production sound mixer: New Orleans |
Matthew Skelding | ... | supervising sound editor |
Barnaby Smyth | ... | foley artist |
Christopher Tiffany | ... | boom operator: New Orleans |
Christopher Cleator | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Sotir Baladjanov | ... | special effects assistant |
Orlin Budinov | ... | workshop |
Pavel Dimitrov | ... | special effects buyer |
Yovko Dogandjiiski | ... | pyrotechnics |
Ivo Jivkov | ... | special effects coordinator |
Georgi Karadjov | ... | special effects assistant |
Svetozar Karatanchev | ... | pyrotechnics licenser: Bulgaria |
Peter Kolev | ... | workshop |
Vladi Lazov | ... | pyrotechnics |
Lyudmil Nikolov | ... | workshop |
Lyubomir Petrov | ... | workshop |
Marten Ruskov | ... | special effects assistant (as Martin Ruskov) |
Kamen Sabev | ... | workshop |
Alexander Stoyanov | ... | special effects assistant |
Jason Troughton | ... | pyrotechnics / special effects supervisor |
Mark Vanstone | ... | pyrotechnic effects / senior special effects technician |
Tzvetan Vasilev | ... | special effects assistant (as Tzetan Vasilev) |
Velislav Velev | ... | pyrotechnics |
Georgi Vladimirov | ... | special effects assistant |
James Walsh | ... | special effects technician |
Jim Walsh | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Simon Leech | ... | title design |
Andrew MacLeod | ... | digital artist |
Tim Walton | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Dejan Angelov | ... | stunts (as Dian Angelov) |
Asen Asenov | ... | stunts |
Georgi Dimitrov | ... | stunts (as George Dimitrov) |
Ivailo Dimitrov | ... | stunts |
Teodora Dimitrova | ... | stunts |
Dimiter Doichinov | ... | stunts |
Evgeni Ganchev | ... | stunts |
Genadiy Ganchev | ... | stunts (as Genadii Ganchev) |
Dian Hristov | ... | stunts |
Radoslav Ignatov | ... | stunts |
Borislav Iliev | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit, Bulgaria / stunts |
Danko Jordanov | ... | stunts (as Danko Yordanov) |
George Karlukovski | ... | stunts |
Ivo Kehayov | ... | stunts |
Kalin Kerin | ... | stunts |
Todor Lazarov | ... | stunts |
Georgi Manchev | ... | stunts (as George Manchev) |
Krassimir Manov | ... | stunts (as Krasimir Manov) |
Asen Marinov | ... | stunts |
Stiliyan Mavrov | ... | stunt performer (as Stilyan Mavrov) / stunts (as Stilian Mavrov) |
Trayan Milenov-Troy | ... | stunts (as Trayan Milenov) |
Krasimir Mitov | ... | stunts |
Radoslav Parvanov | ... | stunts |
Krasimir Pashov | ... | stunts |
Velizar Peev | ... | stunts |
Rumen Petrov | ... | stunts |
Elitsa Razheva | ... | stunt double / stunts (as Elica Rojeva) |
Pavel Shalamanov | ... | stunts |
Krasimir Simeonov | ... | stunts |
Svilen Skerlev | ... | stunts |
Mike Smith | ... | stunt coordinator (as Michael Smith) |
Stanimir Stamatov | ... | stunt double: Mr. Van Damme / stunts |
Georgi Stanislavov | ... | stunts (as George Stanislavov) |
Alexander Stanoev | ... | stunts |
Emil Tsolov | ... | stunts |
Teodor Tzolov | ... | stunts (as Todor Tzolov) |
Stoyanov Vencislav | ... | stunts (as Vencislav Stoyanov) / stunts |
Kaloian Vodenicharov | ... | stunt coordinator: Bulgaria (as Kaloyan Vodenicharov) |
Oleg Yordanov | ... | stunts |
Yordan Zahariev | ... | stunts |
Boyan Anev | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Georgi Dimitrov | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Tony Lazzara | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Radoslav Parvanov | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Todd Senofonte | ... | stunt double: Van Damme (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Hristo Aleksandrov | ... | focus puller: "a" camera |
Alexander Alexandrov | ... | focus puller: "b" camera |
Ivaylo Angelov | ... | pre-rig electrician: second unit, Bulgaria (as Ivailo Angelov) |
Mihail Apostolov | ... | best boy grip |
Gerard Bartley | ... | electric: New Orleans |
Nathan Borck | ... | electric: New Orleans (as Nathan Bork) |
Miroslav Borisov | ... | grip: second unit, Bulgaria |
Atanas Boyadjiev | ... | electricity technician |
Patrick Bramucci | ... | gaffer: second unit, Bulgaria |
James T. Bruce IV | ... | camera production assistant: New Orleans |
Andrej Certov | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, second unit, Bulgaria (as Andrei Chertov) |
Andy Clapp | ... | gaffer: New Orleans |
Thomas E. Conrad | ... | video assistant: New Orleans (as Thomas Conrad) |
Spiro Dichev | ... | grip: second unit, Bulgaria |
Dimitar Dimitrov | ... | grip (as Dimitur Dimitrov) |
Lubomir Dimitrov | ... | loader: second unit, Bulgaria (as Lyubomir Dimitrov - Tato) |
Nikolai Dulev | ... | generator operator (as Niki Dulev) |
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr. | ... | best boy electric: New Orleans |
Scott Edwards | ... | still photographer: New Orleans |
Hristo Elandjiev | ... | best boy electric |
Jimmy Ferguson | ... | first assistant camera: second unit, New Orleans (as JWJ Ferguson) |
Filip Filipov | ... | dolly grip: second unit, Bulgaria |
Robert Foster | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit, New Orleans |
Vasil Galabov | ... | grip |
Stoyan Georgiev | ... | grip: second unit, Bulgaria |
Vasilena Goranova | ... | assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, Bulgaria |
David Harmon | ... | electric: New Orleans (as Dave Harmon) |
Lyubomir Hristoskov | ... | grip |
Rumen Idakiev | ... | electrician |
Ivaylo Ivanov | ... | assistant camera: "a" camera (as Ivailo Ivanov) |
Jerry M. Jacob | ... | camera operator: New Orleans (as Jerry Jacobs) |
Toshko Kamenov | ... | camera assistant: "b" camera, second unit, Bulgaria |
Ivailo Kostov | ... | electrician |
Todor Kostov | ... | best boy electric: second unit, Bulgaria |
Tsvetan Kostov | ... | grip |
Ryan Lamy | ... | set lighting technician: New Orleans |
Lisa Lengyel | ... | first assistant camera: New Orleans |
Zheko Manev | ... | focus puller: "a" camera, second unit, Bulgaria (as Jeko Manev) |
Manol Manolov | ... | grip |
Merav Maroody | ... | still photographer |
Gerard Martin | ... | film loader: second unit, New Orleans |
George Mihailov | ... | chief lighting technician |
Nikolai Mihailov | ... | electrician (as Niki Mihailov) |
Neven Mihailova | ... | assistant camera: "b" camera |
Brady Mills | ... | electric: New Orleans |
Robert Morrison | ... | grip: New Orleans |
Anton Nakov | ... | focus puller: "a" camera, second unit, Bulgaria |
Tzvetan Nikolaev | ... | grip: second unit, Bulgaria |
Maxime Normandin | ... | assistant camera: second unit |
Joseph Paolucci Jr. | ... | best boy electric: New Orleans (as Joseph Paolucci) |
Boryana Papazova | ... | focus puller: "a" camera, second unit, Bulgaria |
Georgi Petkov | ... | grip |
Radoslav Petkov | ... | video assistant |
Keith 'Crash' Rash | ... | second assistant camera: New Orleans (as Keith Rash) |
John Richie | ... | loader: New Orleans |
Shimon Sabach | ... | key grip (as Shimon Sabbah) |
Lorenzo Senatore | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
Kenneth Smith | ... | dolly grip: New Orleans |
Michael L. Smith | ... | key grip: New Orleans (as Mike Smith) |
Plamen Soklev | ... | electrician |
Andy Sparaco | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Viara Stefanova | ... | video assistant: second unit, Bulgaria |
Venelin Stepanov | ... | grip |
Jeff Taylor | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Emil Topuzov | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Aaron Toups | ... | grip: New Orleans |
Fyodor Tzanovski | ... | electrician: second unit, Bulgaria (as Fyodor Tsanovski) |
Calvin Ursin Jr. | ... | grip: New Orleans (as Calvin Ursin) |
Boris Vassilev | ... | electrician: second unit, Bulgaria |
Plamen Vassiliev | ... | electrician: second unit, Bulgaria (as Plamen Vasilev) |
Mihail Velichkov | ... | electrician |
Mony Vessano | ... | still photographer |
Tim Wooster | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, second unit, Bulgaria / director of photography: second unit, Bulgaria |
Teodor Yordanov | ... | electrician: second unit, Bulgaria |
Yavor Zahariev | ... | gaffer |
Borislav Zlatinov | ... | loader (as Borislav Zlatanov) |
Louis Zlotowicz | ... | camera loader: second unit / loader: New Orleans / second assistant camera: New Orleans |
Jerry M. Jacob | ... | steadicam operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Lauri David | ... | extras casting |
Anne Massey | ... | additional casting: second unit, New Orleans |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Desislava Andonova | ... | costume supervisor: second unit, Bulgaria |
Nina Dimitrova | ... | costume laundress |
Rositsa Genkova | ... | costume assistant / seamstress |
Irina Kotcheva | ... | costume supervisor (as Irina Kocheva) |
Olivia Spiteri | ... | assistant costume designer |
Elitsa Taseva | ... | costume assistant |
Jasmina Vasileva | ... | costumer: Mr. Van Damme |
Irena Veselinova | ... | costume assistant (as Irena Tsokova) |
Elena Zaykova | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Trevor Brown | ... | colorist |
Lisa Clifford-Owen | ... | assistant editor |
Candice Levy | ... | post-production coordinator |
Conor Mackey | ... | assistant editor |
Joe Plenys | ... | additional editor (uncredited) |
Sze-Wun Li | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Todor G. Todorov | ... | colorist (uncredited) |
Location Management
Les Arceneaux | ... | location assistant |
Gabriel Georgiev | ... | location manager (as Gabriel Georgiev - Gabby) |
Ivaylo Kirilov | ... | assistant location manager (as Ivailo Kirilov) |
Krastio I. Krastev | ... | assistant location manager (as Krastio Krastev) |
Tzanko Matchukliski | ... | assistant location manager (as Canko Mathukliiski) |
John A. Mmahat Jr. | ... | assistant location manager: New Orleans |
Rosen Nikolov | ... | assistant location manager (as Rosen Nikolov - Roco) |
George Skerlev | ... | assistant location manager (as Georgy Skerlev) |
Music Department
Joss Albert | ... | music programmer |
Selena Arizanovic | ... | music coordinator |
Seanine Joyce | ... | music preparation |
Andy Kitchen | ... | assistant music recordist |
Phil Middleton | ... | music supervisor |
Nic Raine | ... | conductor |
Andy Ross | ... | music supervisor |
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra | ... | music performed by |
Ashley Waldron | ... | executive in charge of music (as Ashley Miller) |
Script and Continuity Department
Cornelia Stefan | ... | script supervisor |
Shelly Stoyanova | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Emil Alexiev | ... | driver |
Stefan Angelov | ... | driver |
Nikolai Atanasov | ... | driver: Mr. Rea |
Asi Avrimov | ... | driver: Mr. Lerner (as Assi Avramov) |
Yordan Bojich | ... | mechanic |
Iliya Bojilov | ... | driver: construction department |
Hristo Bonev | ... | driver |
Boyan Borislav | ... | driver |
Stephen Bourgeois | ... | driver: New Orleans (as Stephen Bourgeouis) |
Milen Bozhichkov | ... | driver: Mr. Van Damme (as Milen Bojichkov) |
Emanuel Brown | ... | driver: New Orleans |
Stefan Cheresharski | ... | driver |
Reed Daigle | ... | transportation dispatcher: New Orleans |
Rosen Davidkov | ... | driver: key makeup artist and hair stylist |
Dimitar Dimitrov | ... | driver (as Dimiter Dimitrov) |
Georgy Dimitrov | ... | driver (as George K. Dimitrov) |
Ivo Dimitrov | ... | driver |
Todor Dimitrov | ... | driver |
Vladimir Dimitrov | ... | driver |
Stefan Dinev | ... | driver |
Antonio Dulendarov | ... | driver: art department |
Nikolai Dulev | ... | driver: generator |
Monte Emery | ... | driver: New Orleans (as Monty Emery) |
Lubomir Evtimov | ... | driver (as Lyubomir Evtimov) |
Ivo Georgiev | ... | driver |
Bentsislav Ignatov | ... | driver |
Tzvetan Ignatov | ... | driver: Mr. Diamant |
Ivelin Ivanov | ... | driver: generator |
Tania Ivanova | ... | driver: Ms. Giles |
Jerry Jackson | ... | transportation coordinator: New Orleans |
Bobby James | ... | driver: New Orleans |
Carlie M. Kahn | ... | driver: New Orleans (as Carlie Kahn) |
Angel Kalkovski | ... | driver: crew |
Nikolai Kolev | ... | driver (as Nikolai Jelev Kolev) |
Bojidar Kostov | ... | driver: production office |
Robert Kostov | ... | driver: cast |
Toni Lalov | ... | transportation captain (as Tony Lalov) |
Stanislav Manolov | ... | driver |
Rumen Marinov | ... | driver: set dressing department (as Rumen Martinov) |
Gregory Mason | ... | driver: New Orleans |
Nedko Mavrikov | ... | driver |
Antonio Milenkov | ... | driver |
Georgi Patrikov | ... | driver (as George Patrikov) |
Poland Perkins | ... | transportation captain: New Orleans |
Svetlin Popov | ... | driver |
Martin Ralchevski | ... | driver: Mr. Fellows |
Mladen Rizov | ... | driver: Mr. Smith |
Al Sens | ... | driver: New Orleans (as Alexander Sens Jr.) |
Reginald Smith | ... | driver: New Orleans |
Glenn Snyder | ... | driver: New Orleans (as Glen Snyder) |
George Sotirov | ... | driver |
Peter Sotirov | ... | mechanic |
Vladimir St. Vasilev | ... | driver (as Vladimir Vasilev) / driver: special effects department (as Vladimir Vasilev) |
Stoyan Tankov | ... | driver: costume department |
Melvin Theriot | ... | picture car driver: New Orleans |
Venelin Todorov-Valyo | ... | transportation coordinator |
Nikolai Tomov | ... | driver (as Niki Tomov) |
Daniel O. Wiseman | ... | honeywagon driver: New Orleans (as Daniel Wiseman) |
Dragomir Zelyazkov | ... | driver: props department (as Dragomir Jelyazkov) |
Additional Crew
Emil Asenov | ... | production assistant |
Vladislav Asenov | ... | production assistant |
Donald Boehem | ... | production assistant: New Orleans |
Kathy Brayton | ... | assistant: Jean-Claude Van Damme |
Morey Butler | ... | second unit armourer |
Bryan W. Carpenter | ... | executive protection: Van Damme |
Stefan Chanev | ... | production accountant |
Yennis Cheung | ... | adr voice artist |
Yanko Denkov Takiev | ... | production assistant (as Yanko Takiev) |
Milan Deyanov | ... | production assistant |
Vladimir Dimitrov | ... | production assistant: second unit, Bulgaria |
Claude Forest | ... | insurance broker |
Eli Frantzes | ... | studio manager |
Melanie Gates | ... | production assistant: New Orleans |
Jeffrey Giles | ... | international sales |
Andrew Harrington | ... | production assistant: New Orleans |
Michael B. Johnson | ... | production accountant |
Ivo Kirilov | ... | production assistant |
Katya Kraevska | ... | on set medic: second unit, Bulgaria |
Krastyo Krastev | ... | production assistant |
Lily Lacheva | ... | assistant accountant |
Ashifa Lalani | ... | production accountant |
Alan J. Lam | ... | production controller |
Yvette LaPlace | ... | production assistant: New Orleans (as Yvette La Place) |
Kevin Meier | ... | office production assistant: New Orleans |
Kathy Chambless Oliver | ... | production coordinator: New Orleans (as Kathy Chambless) |
Shannon Parker | ... | set production assistant: New Orleans |
Tsvetana Pekanova | ... | cleaning lady (as Tzvetanka Petkanova) |
Desislava Petrova | ... | publicist |
Lonnie Ramati | ... | production business affairs |
Nick Sarando | ... | script supervisor: New Orleans (as Nicholas Sarando) |
Todd Senofonte | ... | photo double: Mr. Van Damme |
Hristo Shterev | ... | production assistant |
Alexander Skerlev | ... | production assistant |
Georgi Skerlev | ... | key set production assistant: second unit, Bulgaria |
Joanna Spears | ... | first assistant accountant |
Dobrinka Stamenkova | ... | assistant: Ms. Griff |
Neil Swain | ... | dialect coach: Selina Giles |
Kaysie Wilkinson | ... | production assistant: New Orleans |
Anthony Yuse | ... | production assistant: New Orleans |
Dimitar Liubomirov Petrov Zeiss | ... | production assistant (as Dimiter Petrov) |