Directed by
Hunter Richards |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Hunter Richards | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Chris Evans | ... | Syd | |
Jessica Biel | ... | London | |
Joy Bryant | ... | Mallory | |
Jason Statham | ... | Bateman | |
Kelli Garner | ... | Maya | |
Isla Fisher | ... | Rebecca | |
Louis C.K. | ... | Therapist | |
Jeff Wolfe | ... | Jay | |
Dane Cook | ... | George | |
Lina Esco | ... | Kelly | |
Paula Patton | ... | Alex | |
Kat Dennings | ... | Lilly | |
Juliette Marquis | ... | Michelle | |
Sophie Monk | ... | Lauren | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Nicole Andrews | ... | Nurse Stacey (uncredited) | |
Ned Bellamy | ... | Luke (uncredited) | |
Ingrid Coree | ... | Anger Management Patient (uncredited) | |
Matthew Felker | ... | Nipple Man (uncredited) | |
Casey LaBow | ... | Dominatrix (uncredited) | |
William Lefkowitz | ... | Time Travelling Cyborg Monkey (uncredited) | |
Antonio Munoz | ... | Killer in a Dream (uncredited) | |
Dina Rosenmeier | ... | Anger Management Patient (uncredited) |
Produced by
Benedict Carver | ... | executive producer |
Paul Bateman Davis-Miller | ... | producer (as Paul Davis-Miller) |
David Hillary | ... | executive producer |
D. Scott Lumpkin | ... | co-producer (as Scott Lumpkin) |
Timothy Wayne Peternel | ... | executive producer (as Timothy Peternel) |
Ash R. Shah | ... | producer (as Ash Shah) |
Bonnie Timmermann | ... | producer |
Ross Alan Weinberg | ... | associate producer (as Ross Weinberg) |
Music by
The Crystal Method |
Cinematography by
Jo Willems | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tracey Wadmore-Smith |
Casting By
Stephen Vincent |
Production Design by
Erin Smith | ... | (as Erin K. Smith) |
Art Direction by
Andrew Reznik | ||
Andrew Reznik |
Set Decoration by
Nathan A. Smith |
Costume Design by
Rhona Meyers |
Makeup Department
Daniel Curet | ... | hair department head |
Richard De Alba | ... | key hair stylist |
Christie Fhurman | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Amy Harmon | ... | key makeup artist |
Brigitte Hennech | ... | makeup department head |
Ellen Vieira | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Douglas Salkin | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Shawn Dyrdahl | ... | second assistant director |
Jason Halley | ... | assistant director |
Jill Hoppy | ... | second second assistant director |
Nicholas Lee | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Michael Keith Aleshire-Rezendez | ... | swing (as Michael Keith Aleshire) |
Adam Chambers | ... | lead man |
Allan Lane | ... | set dresser |
Moe Moe Lwin | ... | on-set dresser |
Matt Pennington | ... | swing |
Joachim Seisay | ... | storyboard artist |
Jason Baldwin Stewart | ... | assistant food stylist (as Jason E. Baldwin) |
Sound Department
Ethan Beigel | ... | sound mix technician |
Stephanie Brown | ... | dialogue editor |
Armond Ghzanian | ... | dialogue editor |
Eric Justen | ... | re-recording mixer |
Shawn Kennelly | ... | foley mixer |
Jimmy Kuehn | ... | boom operator |
Laura Macias | ... | foley artist |
John Marquis | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Vince Nicastro | ... | foley artist |
Jeffrey Perkins | ... | re-recording mixer |
Eryne Prine | ... | supervising foley editor |
Steve Schatz | ... | sound mix technician |
Sean Skinner | ... | sound mixer |
Dan Snow | ... | audio post coordinator |
Michael Vangen | ... | dialogue editor |
Aaron Wilcox | ... | mix facilities management / re-recording projectionist |
Tim Young | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Young Lim Choi | ... | visual effects artist |
Min Hee Lee | ... | visual effects artist |
Seung Yong Lee | ... | lead visual effects artist |
Youngki Lee | ... | visual effects producer |
Eun-Young Park | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Min Su Park | ... | visual effects director |
David Van Woert | ... | digital optical supervisor / main titles supervisor / visual effects |
Leo Vezzali | ... | titles and opticals supervisor |
John L. Weckworth | ... | main title designer & animator (as John Weckworth) / main title designer & animator / visual effects artist |
Stunts
James Heisner | ... | utility stunts |
Michael Li | ... | stunt coordinator |
Norb Phillips | ... | utility stunts (as Norbert Phillips) |
Buddy Sosthand | ... | utility stunts (as Joseph Sothsand II) |
Jeff Wolfe | ... | utility stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Phil Badger | ... | electrician |
Matt Baker | ... | first assistant camera |
Walter Bithell | ... | gaffer (as Walt Bithell) |
Jesse Crusing | ... | electrician |
Scott Donahue | ... | additional grip |
Michael Druez | ... | best boy grip |
Norris Fox | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Owen Foye | ... | electrician |
Tom Howard | ... | grip |
Sarah Remetch Ingram | ... | assistant camera (as Sarah Remetch) |
Amos James | ... | grip |
Forest James | ... | still photographer |
Dan Kanes | ... | electrician |
Matt Kubas | ... | electrician |
Chris Lumpkin | ... | grip |
Steven A. Lundgren | ... | rigging lighting electrician |
Jason McCormick | ... | second assistant camera |
Mike Morales | ... | grip |
Jon Myers | ... | steadicam operator |
Owen Simmons | ... | grip |
Chris Tonkovich | ... | electrician |
Nicholas Tredway | ... | grip |
Geoffrey D. Knoller | ... | key grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Chad Darnell | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Leah Katznelson | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Sarah Babineau | ... | assistant editor |
Josh Hunt | ... | post-production assistant |
Royce Smith | ... | color timer |
Gregory White | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Jacob Bartol | ... | assistant location manager |
Mike Cunliffe | ... | assistant location manager |
Danny Sconyers | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Gerry Cueller | ... | music supervisor |
Greg Danylyshyn | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Shea E. Butler | ... | script supervisor |
Aaron Pope | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ricky Damazio | ... | transportation coordinator |
Anthony Detiege | ... | driver |
Billy Kane | ... | transportation captain |
George A. Miki | ... | transportation captain |
Eddie Santana | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Noel Bastien | ... | production assistant |
Jim Busfield | ... | assistant to producer |
J.D. Cohen | ... | assistant: Ms. Timmermann |
Chris Denk | ... | assistant to producer |
Aaron Ezolt | ... | production secretary |
Charles Heaphy | ... | production financing |
Lauren M. Higgs | ... | assistant coordinator |
Josh Hunt | ... | production assistant |
Jason Lerner | ... | production assistant |
Meaghan Librizzi | ... | production assistant |
Damien Lubiak | ... | production coordinator |
Vanessa Motta | ... | body double |
Holly Murray | ... | production assistant |
Don Napoli | ... | key production accountant |
Monica Sandstede | ... | story editor: Screen Gems |
Kelly Todd | ... | production assistant (as Kelly Sullivan) |
Laura Warner | ... | assistant accountant |
Camilla Wolf | ... | production assistant (as Camilla Wolf Bodin) |
Sarah Choi | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |