No photo available. Represent Agustina Córdova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,009,464 this week

Agustina Córdova

Agustina Córdova was born on October 24, 1985 in Mendoza, Argentina. She is an actress, known for Dr. Amor (2003), The Santiso Report (2015) and La niñera (2004). See full bio »

Do You Recognize These Rising Stars?

See which of your favorite stars are trending now.

See the gallery

Hollywood Heartthrobs Through the Years

We love these Hollywood icons, and we bet you do too.

See all the photos

Actors' Early Horror Movie Roles

Did you know these actors got their start in horror movies?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 35 people
created 08 Apr 2014
 
a list of 870 people
created 08 Feb 2012
 
a list of 100 people
created 04 May 2019
 
a list of 131 people
created 24 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Agustina Córdova's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Dr. Amor Veleria 'Vale' Díaz
(2003)
(2015)
La niñera Margarita Iraola
(2004)
Los únicos Bianca Bella Materazzi
(2011)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2017 First Law
Matilda
 2015 The Santiso Report
Luciana
 2012 Amor a mares
Analía
 2011 Los sónicos (TV Mini Series)
- La nena sangra (2011)
 2011 Güelcom
Mirna
 2011 Los únicos (TV Series)
Bianca Bella Materazzi
- Episode #1.4 (2011) ... Bianca Bella Materazzi
 2009 Botineras (TV Series)
Candy (2009)
 2009 Casi ángeles (TV Series)
Sol
- La buena estrella (2009) ... Sol
 2008 Aquí no hay quien viva (TV Series)
Diana Cuesta
- Episode #1.39 (2008) ... Diana Cuesta
- Episode #1.38 (2008) ... Diana Cuesta
- Episode #1.37 (2008) ... Diana Cuesta
- Episode #1.36 (2008) ... Diana Cuesta
- Episode #1.35 (2008) ... Diana Cuesta
 2008 Todos contra Juan (TV Series)
Agustina Córdova
- Juan y la imagen (2008) ... Agustina Córdova
 2006 Alma pirata (TV Series)
Candelaria Navarro
- Episode #1.138 (2006) ... Candelaria Navarro
- Episode #1.137 (2006) ... Candelaria Navarro
- Episode #1.135 (2006) ... Candelaria Navarro
- Episode #1.136 (2006) ... Candelaria Navarro
- Episode #1.134 (2006) ... Candelaria Navarro
 2005 The Roldans (TV Series)
Camila
- Episode #2.1 (2005) ... Camila
 2004 La niñera (TV Series)
Margarita Iraola
- Episode #1.136 (2004) ... Margarita Iraola
- Episode #1.135 (2004) ... Margarita Iraola
- Episode #1.132 (2004) ... Margarita Iraola
- Episode #1.133 (2004) ... Margarita Iraola
- Episode #1.134 (2004) ... Margarita Iraola
 2003 Dr. Amor (TV Series)
Veleria 'Vale' Díaz
- Episode #1.120 (2003) ... Veleria 'Vale' Díaz
- Episode #1.119 (2003) ... Veleria 'Vale' Díaz
- Episode #1.118 (2003) ... Veleria 'Vale' Díaz
- Episode #1.117 (2003) ... Veleria 'Vale' Díaz
- Episode #1.116 (2003) ... Veleria 'Vale' Díaz
Show Show Self (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

10 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

M. Agustina Cordova

Height:

5' 5¼" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In a relationship with Martín Bustamante since 2018. See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed