Change Your Image
shirkenilesh-57427
Reviews
Love Scandals & Doctors (2021)
Nice
Nice srtory of doctors who indulge in a scandal. Suspence.
An Insignificant Man (2016)
Nice
Good. Nice story of Arvind Kejriwal of struggle in Delhi.
Little Baby (2019)
Excellent
Excellent story of an father and daughter. Awesome. Good to see.
Hostel Daze (2019)
Nice
Good story of hostel friends. Good to see. Worth watching.
Dekh Bhai Dekh (1993)
Nice
Nice comedy show of that time. Really enjoyed a lot.
The Mandalorian: Chapter 16: The Rescue (2020)
Good
Good. Nice. Worth watching. Amazing. Enjoyed. Great.
Bicchoo Ka Khel (2020)
Hmmm
It was a thik thak series. Much speedy. Some scenes are just like bouncers.
Thinkistan (2019)
Great
Nice story. Worth watching. Must watch. Nice. Amazing.
Karrle Tu Bhi Mohabbat (2017)
Nice
Grear family story. A little bit complecated. But all the way. Liked it.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Risk Se Ishq (2020)
Good
Great work. Nice story of Harshad Mehta. Worth watching.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Cobra Killer (2020)
Nice
Nice story of Harshad Maheta. Good to see. Must watch.
TVF Pitchers: Tu Beer Hai (2015)
Nice
Nice web series. Nice about entrepreneurship. Must watch.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Paise Ki Dukaan (2020)
Good
Nice story of Harshad Maheta. Good to see. Worth watching.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Dalal Street Ka Dariya (2020)
Awesome
Nice story of Harshad Maheta. Good to see. Must watching.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Stop Press (2020)
Nice
Nice story of Harshad Mehta. Good to see. Informative.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Harshad Mehta Is A Liar (2020)
Good
Nice story of Harshad Mehta. Good to see. Good story.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Matador (2020)
Nice
Nice and short role of Rajat Kapoor in the series.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Ek Crore Ka Suitcase (2020)
Nice
Nice story of Harshad Mehta. Good to see. Great work.
Scam 1992: The Harshad Mehta Story: Main History Banana Chahta Hoon (2020)
Good
Good story of Harshad Mehta. Nice to watch. Great.
Hatim (2003)
Enjoyed.
Enjoyed to see the childhood series again after a gap of a couple of years.
Satyamev Jayate (2012)
Nice
Nice way to bring enlightening to the new india. Hats off.
Mission Over Mars (2019)
Nice
Nice journey to the Mars. Mesmerising. A never miss series.
The Night Of: The Beach (2016)
Good
Good. Nice. Aweosme. Amazing. Outstandig. Superb. Superhit.