Change Your Image
mostafaashraf-38036
Reviews
Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)
Best of the best
Was a really good movie seeing that they give us what we want is a very good thing damn when i saw andrew and toby i shout like a crazy guy thank you marvel for this film will be in our mermories always.
Fear the Walking Dead: Things Left to Do (2021)
Amazing end for amazing story
This episode was epic the war between virgnia and morgan was so good and the death of virgnia was unexpected really they have done a good work in this season.
The Walking Dead: Home Sweet Home (2021)
Not spoil
The first was promising i hope they da better but this one was not bad at all
Paranormal (2020)
Good series
The carachters is so good and the graphics are epic
Fear the Walking Dead: The Key (2020)
Best one until now
This was a great one i acually fell soory for john and agnes but iam happy that he finally realize that the place is courapted and i liked morgen scene with the submarine people its a total good episode
Fear the Walking Dead: Alaska (2020)
This one was epic
Finally diwayet found sherry it's unbeliveable
Iam so happy for him
Fear the Walking Dead: Welcome to the Club (2020)
Great epi.
I love thia one very especially salazar when we find out that he is acting that part was so good
Fear the Walking Dead: The End Is the Beginning (2020)
Good beginning
What an entrance the characters were really great in this episode and the beginning of this season make me feel its gonna be the best one
Penguin Bloom (2020)
Great Film
A good film the actors and everything is good iam so happy to watch this one