4.8/10
37

Pantene Altin Kelebek Ödül Töreni (2018)

Photos

Learn more

More Like This 

Eypio: Kral Çiplak (Video 2014)
Short | Music
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.5/10 X  
Director: Tepki
Stars: Eypio, Dj Mahmut
Short | Music
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.7/10 X  
Director: Tepki
Stars: Modd, Motive, Ruby
Ruby - Rubycon (Video 2018)
Short | Music
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.1/10 X  
Director: Tepki
Stars: Motive, Ruby
Director: Murat Joker
Stars: Aksan, Gng, Misha
Eser Yenenler Show (TV Series 2018)
Talk-Show
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.9/10 X  
Stars: Eser Yenenler, Murat Boz, Kubilay Aka
Tozkoparan (TV Series 2018)
Adventure | Fantasy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.8/10 X  

The project for children's series called Tozkoparan; The story of Mete, a young child with lung disease who lives in Istanbul, started to be relocated to a small town for the treatment of his worsening illness.

Stars: Özgür Ege Nalci, Burak Kut, Leya Kirsan
Bizi Hatirla (2018)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.4/10 X  

Kaan (Tolga Tekin) has difficulty getting a higher position in his work where he has built a good career. While he was occupied with his wife, children and his work, he has pretty much ... See full summary »

Director: Çagan Irmak
Stars: Altan Erkekli, Tolga Tekin, Özge Özberk
Ne Münasebet (2015)
Comedy | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.8/10 X  
Stars: Sarp Levendoglu, Pelin Akil, Ulas Torun
Short | Music
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.4/10 X  
Director: Adam Le Gallez
Stars: Myndless Grimes, Kolera
Kolera: Asik Ile Masuk (Video 2009)
Short | Music
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7/10 X  
Stars: Kolera
Sahin Tepesi (2018)
Action | Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.8/10 X  

It is about the impossible love of the young people of the two families who have hostility among themselves.

Stars: Zerrin Tekindor, Ebru Özkan, Boran Kuzum
Short | Music
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.9/10 X  
Director: Mustafa Ilkay Tapik
Stars: Kolera
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Kubilay Aka ... Himself
Demet Akalin Demet Akalin ... Herself
Eslem Akar ... Herself
Pelin Akil ... Herself
Feride Hilal Akin ... Herself
Nihan Akkus Nihan Akkus ... Herself
Mazhar Alanson ... Himself
Ilayda Alisan ... Herself
Hamdi Alkan Hamdi Alkan ... Himself
Sude Alkis Sude Alkis ... Herself
Anil Altan Anil Altan ... Himself
Mert Altinisik Mert Altinisik ... Himself
Pinar Altug Pinar Altug ... Herself
Hakan Altun Hakan Altun ... Himself
Müge Anli Müge Anli ... Herself
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Plot Keywords:

tv special | awards show | See All (2) »

Genres:

Music

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Official Site | See more »

Country:

Turkey

Language:

Turkish

Release Date:

9 December 2018 (Turkey) See more »

Also Known As:

45. Pantene Altin Kelebek Ödül Töreni See more »

Filming Locations:

Zorlu Center, Istanbul, Turkey See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Sound Mix:

Stereo

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »
Edit

Did You Know?

Soundtracks

Tutamiyorum Zamani
Music and Lyrics by Kenan Dogulu
Performed by Kenan Dogulu
See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Check Out What's Playing on IMDb Freedive

See what movies and TV series you can watch for free today, and visit IMDb Freedive for even more. Select any poster below to play the movie!

Find more things to watch

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed