Edit
Loki (TV Series 2021– ) Poster

(2021– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Kate Herron ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael Waldron ... (created for television by) (7 episodes, 2021)
Michael Waldron ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2021)
Bisha K. Ali ... (executive story editor) (6 episodes, 2021)
Bisha K. Ali ... (story editor) (6 episodes, 2021)
Bisha K. Ali ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2021)
Elissa Karasik ... (executive story editor) (6 episodes, 2021)
Elissa Karasik ... (staff writer) (6 episodes, 2021)
Elissa Karasik ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2021)
Eric Martin ... (staff writer) (5 episodes, 2021)
Eric Martin ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2021)
Stan Lee ... (Loki created by) (3 episodes, 2021)
Tom Kauffman ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)
Jack Kirby ... (characters) (unknown episodes)
Larry Lieber ... (characters) (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Tom Hiddleston ...  Loki 6 episodes, 2021
Gugu Mbatha-Raw ...  Ravonna Renslayer 6 episodes, 2021
Sophia Di Martino ...  Sylvie / ... 5 episodes, 2021
Owen Wilson ...  Mobius 5 episodes, 2021
Wunmi Mosaku ...  Hunter B-15 5 episodes, 2021
Lauren Revard ...  Miss Minutes On-Set Reader / ... 5 episodes, 2021
Tara Strong ...  Miss Minutes 4 episodes, 2021
Neil Ellice ...  Hunter D-90 4 episodes, 2021
Sarafina King ...  Minuteman #9 4 episodes, 2021
Ilan Muallem ...  Minuteman #11 4 episodes, 2021
Sasha Lane ...  Hunter C-20 3 episodes, 2021
Eugene Cordero ...  Casey / ... 3 episodes, 2021
Philip Fornah ...  Minuteman #1 3 episodes, 2021
David A MacDonald ...  Minuteman #2 3 episodes, 2021
Michelle Rose ...  Minuteman #3 3 episodes, 2021
Alvin Chon ...  Minuteman #10 3 episodes, 2021
Richard E. Grant ...  Classic Loki 2 episodes, 2021
Jack Veal ...  Kid Loki 2 episodes, 2021
Deobia Oparei ...  Boastful Loki 2 episodes, 2021
Jon Levine ...  Paperwork Clerk 2 episodes, 2021
Aaron Beelner ...  Scanner Clerk 2 episodes, 2021
Jonathan Majors ...  He Who Remains / ... 1 episode, 2021
Susan Gallagher ...  Lamentian Homesteader 1 episode, 2021
Alex Van ...  Patrice 1 episode, 2021
Derek Russo ...  Hunter U-92 1 episode, 2021
Ben VanderMey ...  PVT Hudson 1 episode, 2021
Jon Collin Barclay ...  Corporal Hicks 1 episode, 2021
Erika Coleman ...  Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2021
Jwaundace Candece ...  Lamentian Mother 1 episode, 2021
Munkhshur Bolbaatar Munkhshur Bolbaatar ...  Gobi Villager 1 episode, 2021
Kate Berlant ...  Ren Faire Woman 1 episode, 2021
Josh Fadem ...  Martin 1 episode, 2021
Malerie Grady ...  Lamentian Bartender 1 episode, 2021
Cailey Fleming ...  Kid Sylvie 1 episode, 2021
Michael Rose ...  Wealthy Man 1 episode, 2021
Raphael Luce ...  French Boy 1 episode, 2021
Anya Ruoss ...  Wealthy Woman 1 episode, 2021
Alec Zais ...  USS Eldridge Sailor 1 episode, 2021
Eric Jepson ...  Minuteman #4 1 episode, 2021
Jesse Gavin Jesse Gavin ...  Analyst #1 1 episode, 2021
Hannah Aslesen ...  Minuteman #5 1 episode, 2021
Jordan Woods-Robinson ...  Analyst #2 1 episode, 2021
Daniel Newman ...  Minuteman #18 1 episode, 2021
Lucius Baston ...  Male Shopper 1 episode, 2021
Austin Freeman ...  Randy 1 episode, 2021
Ravi Naidu ...  Analyst #3 1 episode, 2021
Isabelle Pierre ...  Analyst #4 1 episode, 2021
Lauren Halperin ...  Analyst #5 1 episode, 2021
Ricky Muse ...  Warehouse Employee 1 episode, 2021
Hawk Walts ...  Country Hoss 1 episode, 2021
Nicholas Anthony Zarrillo ...  Screaming Man 1 episode, 2021
Zele Avradopoulos ...  Archives Shusher 1 episode, 2021
Matthew J. Gannon ...  Judge 1 episode, 2021
Dayna Beilenson ...  Archivist 1 episode, 2021
Robert Pralgo ...  Time Keeper On-Set Reader 1 episode, 2021
Isabelle Fretheim ...  Minuteman #6 1 episode, 2021
John Santiago ...  Minuteman #8 1 episode, 2021
Reese Giles ...  T.V.A. Office Employee (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2021
Chris Hemsworth ...  Throg (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2021
Jaimie Alexander ...  Sif (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Christopher Cocke ...  Storm Refugee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Keith Wallace ...  Agent of Shield (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Catie Osborn ...  Festival Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Alexandra McGuire Alexandra McGuire ...  Airplane Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Joseph Trohoski Joseph Trohoski ...  Shrouded Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Victoria Alonso ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Broussard ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Louis D'Esposito ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Feige ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Finn ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Kate Herron ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tom Hiddleston ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tom Kauffman ... supervising producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Trish 'The Dish' Stanard ... line producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jason Tamez ... line producer: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Waldron ... executive producer / executive producer / producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Trevor Waterson ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Kevin R. Wright ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jess Dweck ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2021)
Eric Martin ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Music by 

Natalie Holt ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Autumn Durald ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Emma McCleave ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Calum Ross ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Paul Zucker ... (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Casting By 

Sarah Finn ... (6 episodes, 2021)
Krista Husar ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Production Design by 

Kasra Farahani ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Art Direction by 

Lauren Abiouness ... (6 episodes, 2021)
Marlie Arnold ... (6 episodes, 2021)
Laurel Bergman ... (6 episodes, 2021)
Jason T. Clark ... (6 episodes, 2021)
Natasha Gerasimova ... supervising art director (6 episodes, 2021)
Drew Monahan ... (6 episodes, 2021)
Brian Baker ... (4 episodes, 2021)
Darshankumar Joshi ... creative director (3 episodes, 2021)
Kino Scialabba ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Set Decoration by 

Claudia Bonfe ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume Design by 

Christine Wada ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Makeup Department 

Deena Adair ... assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2021)
Randi Owens Arroyo ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Suzanna Boykin ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2021)
Dennis Liddiard ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Nick London ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Ned Neidhardt ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Douglas Noe ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2021)
Renè Warnes ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2021)
Amy Wood ... hair department head (6 episodes, 2021)
John Tarro ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2021)
Laura Dandridge ... Additional Makeup Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Tim J. Hays ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Bill McCoy ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Jan Rooney ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Heather Benson ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
Sincere Gilles ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
Mark James Ross ... special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2021)
Matt Sprunger ... department head: prosthetic makeup, Legacy Effects / makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
Kaylee Swisher ... special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2021)

Series Production Management 

Alexis Auditore ... physical production executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Meghan Certo ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Amy Chance ... production supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Goldsmith ... VP: Post Production, Marvel Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Steven S. Shapiro ... production technology executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Trish 'The Dish' Stanard ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2021)
Nadia Paine ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2021)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Monte Battle ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Catherine A. Cospelich ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Emily Dick ... Additional 2nd Assistant Director (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexis Eelman ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandon Folsom ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard Graves ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Jennings ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard Oswald ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Kristina M. Peterson ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Callie Powers ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Gregory Santoro ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
David Sardi ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Mona Sumibcay ... additional second assistant director / first assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Monique Ganderton ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2021)
Montarai E. Battle ... additional first assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Scott David Brown ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Cody Williams ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2021)

Series Art Department 

James Bryant Wactor ... Propmaker Foreman (7 episodes, 2021)
Nikki Adams ... props assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Jason Andersen ... carpenter (6 episodes, 2021)
Nathan W. Bailey ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2021)
Shane Baxley ... concept designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Dee Blackburn ... set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Russell Bobbitt ... property master (6 episodes, 2021)
Wesley Burt ... Concept Artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Carrie Cantwell ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2021)
A.J. Caulfield ... on set dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Larry Clark ... Paint Dept. supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Katelyn Cocherell ... art department coordinator: set decoration (6 episodes, 2021)
Nick S. Cross ... set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Randy Culberhouse ... propmaker foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Alex Cunningham ... Concept Illustrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Federico D'Alessandro ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Tammy DeRuiter ... set painter (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Detlefson ... leadman (6 episodes, 2021)
Angie Dover ... scenic artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Dunn-Baker ... set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Falls ... sculptor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Foster ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Seth Gardner ... construction foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Erick Garibay ... assistant property master (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel J. Gillooly ... greens coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Janet Higgins ... Set painter (6 episodes, 2021)
Zak Howell ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Lacy Hudson ... prop person (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew S. Huggins ... On Set Dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Lewis Mark Ian ... construction gangboss / onset propmaker / propmaker gangboss (6 episodes, 2021)
Robert Andrew Johnson ... vehicle set designer / set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Gloria Kim ... illustrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Nancy A. King ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Bria Kinter ... set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Klemm ... Art Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Mark Klimko ... cnc milling foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Charlotte Lee ... set decoration buyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephanie Little ... graphic designer: set decoration (6 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Mahany ... Property assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Silvia Mahapatra ... set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris McGlamery ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Martin L. Mercer ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Al Mirabella ... Art Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
May Mitchell ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2021)
Parker Morris ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Jose F. Garcia Pineda ... Gangboss (6 episodes, 2021)
Elias Ravanetti ... illustrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Leo Rijn ... Sculptor (6 episodes, 2021)
Taylor L. Rogers ... props (6 episodes, 2021)
Robert Saccenti ... set dec gang boss (6 episodes, 2021)
Jenn Sandel ... set decoration buyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Ralph Sarabia ... paint foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Colin Sieburgh ... set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joe Studzinski ... illustrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Jason Sweers ... lead graphic designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Henrik Tamm ... visual development (6 episodes, 2021)
Eric Townsend ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Vickery ... set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Viers ... concept artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Ana Wackermann ... scenic foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
C.L. Ward ... digital prop designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Watts ... construction buyer / Construction Buyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Ben Woodworth ... spfx charge scenic (6 episodes, 2021)
Rae Yamamoto ... digital asset manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Clara Sparkman ... art department production assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Nathally Botelho ... set designer (4 episodes, 2021)
Mallorie Coleman ... Set decoration buyer (4 episodes, 2021)
Heath Hancock ... additional graphic designer (4 episodes, 2021)
Sam Page ... set designer (4 episodes, 2021)
Gabe Harrington ... Scenic foreman (3 episodes, 2021)
John Rodgers ... Gangboss (3 episodes, 2021)
Tim Croshaw ... set designer / set designer: pilot (2 episodes, 2021)
Darrin Denlinger ... Storyboard/Animatics artist / storyoard/animatics artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Brett Fahle ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2021)
Jenna Hollington ... Set Dec PA (2 episodes, 2021)
Darrell Maloney ... props (2 episodes, 2021)
Robert Fechtman ... set designer (1 episode, 2021)
Simon Holt ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2021)
Irena Jacobs ... assistant art director: additional photography (1 episode, 2021)
Cesar E. Lemus ... costume illustrator (1 episode, 2021)
Samuel J. Tell ... set decoration buyer: prep (1 episode, 2021)
Grace Wang ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Kouji Tajima ... concept artist (1 episode)
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Cristofer Adrian ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Sound Department 

Steve C. Aaron ... production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2021)
David Acord ... sound designer / supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Dawn Biro ... sound services manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Borland ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Allan Cox ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Danielle Dupre ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2021)
David Farmer ... sound designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Ivie Hiller ... sound utility (6 episodes, 2021)
Doc Kane ... adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Judy Kirschner ... assistant re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2021)
Adam Kopald ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Kyrsten Mate ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2021)
David Peifer ... digital editorial support (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniela Pontoriero ... post production sound accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Joel Raabe ... foley editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Shelley Roden ... foley artist / foley editor (6 episodes, 2021)
John Roesch ... foley artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Brad Semenoff ... ADR editor / dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Steve Slanec ... ADR editor / dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Trey Turner ... assistant supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Brett Voss ... adr recordist: Walt Disney Studios / adr recordist (6 episodes, 2021)
Bonnie Wild ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2021)
Andy Winderbaum ... sound engineer: Walt Disney Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Wood ... supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (4 episodes, 2021)
Chris Whiteside ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2021)
Phil Hadaway ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2021)
John Maskew ... Playback Operator (1 episode, 2021)
Angelo Raguso ... sound editor (1 episode, 2021)
Bjorn Ole Schroeder ... ADR editor / dialogue editor (1 episode, 2021)
Rachel A. Smith ... additional sound utility (1 episode, 2021)
Scott Theakston ... Digital Editorial Support (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Special Effects by 

Joel Bailey ... special effects painter (6 episodes, 2021)
Marc Banich ... special effects foreman / special effects set foreman: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
David Boucher ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Ethan Carney ... special effects design technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Peter Carney ... special effects design technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Brad Challman ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Jim Denten ... model maker gangboss (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Dwyer ... pyrotechnician foreman / special effects technician / special effects technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Aj Dzenowagis ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Donald Eidson ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Bailey Eller ... special effects technician / special effects design technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Jared Fleury ... special effects technician / special effects technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Allison Gainza ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Joaquin Gonzalez ... special effects administrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Hartnett ... special effects technician / special effects technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Keith Haynes ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Rusty Hickman ... special effects laborer (6 episodes, 2021)
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician: Ironhead Studio (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Knott ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeffrey Komder ... special effects design technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Nichola Lafferty ... special effects buyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Lebow ... special effects buyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joe Love ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Caius Man ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Blake McCann ... special effects technician / special effects technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt Mehring ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Joel Mitchell ... special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Josh Mitchell ... special effects laborer (6 episodes, 2021)
Darin O'Neill ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Ogg ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Kyle Palmer ... special effects laborer / special effects technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Carlos Park ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Jossakeed Profit ... special effects technician / special effects technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Brett Reeser ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Billy Salsberg ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Allek Segoviano ... special effects laborer (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandon Segoviano ... special effects laborer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joel Studer ... special effects technician / special effects technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Jacob Stutesman ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Sudick ... special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua von Badinski ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Shawn Windisch ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Leonel Zapien ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Zell ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Ben Woodworth ... special effects paint foreman (5 episodes, 2021)

Series Visual Effects by 

Victoria Tracconi ... Marketing and Publicity Manager (7 episodes, 2021)
Bahget Abdalmalek ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Breanna Adams ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Tim Adams ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (6 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Alavez ... senior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
David W. Allen ... additional visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Chrisser Alvarez ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Mary Amato ... visual effects (6 episodes, 2021)
Annie Amaya ... roto paint artist (6 episodes, 2021)
William Wright Anderson ... visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects / visual effects producer: Lola VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Doug Appleton ... vfx supervisor: Perception (6 episodes, 2021)
Noor Ata ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Ric Atkinson ... lead digital paint & roto artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Luke Avery ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Damián Babbaro ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Habini Bae ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jon Balcome ... CG Supervisor: Crafty Apes (6 episodes, 2021)
Sandra Balej ... additional visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Niccolò Barbero ... senior compositor: Trixter (6 episodes, 2021)
Dario Barrera ... Casting Manager: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Pharoah Barrett ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Lance Becker ... mobile vfx photogrammetry array (6 episodes, 2021)
Ricardo Benni ... visual effects editor: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Phillip Berg ... Compositor: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Zack Beshears ... visual effects editor: Crafty Apes (6 episodes, 2021)
Mikael Betru ... VFX CG Production Manager: Crafty Apes (6 episodes, 2021)
Gregory Bishop ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephen A. Bloch ... Postvis Lead: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Laura Brocato ... visual effects production manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Ari Brown ... pipeline: Lola VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Julie Brown ... visual effects production manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Greg Butler ... additional vfx supervisor: method studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Wes C. Caefer ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Donna Camargo ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
David Carson ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Kirk Chantraine ... senior manager: studio technology (6 episodes, 2021)
Belinda Chen ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Choi ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Connor Christensen ... Jr. Data Wrangler (6 episodes, 2021)
Megan Circelli ... visual effects production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Vincent Cirelli ... head of digital production: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Jimi Clark ... global resource producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Dan Cobbett ... digital effects supervisor: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Tony Como ... global head of digital prep: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt Conrod ... Lead Data Wrangler (6 episodes, 2021)
Makena Costlow ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Cothren ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Nicole Marie Cruz ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Coral D'Alessandro ... animatics editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Lance Darden ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jorge De La Cadena ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc / visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Rosa Debals-Gonthier ... matchmove artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael DeBeer ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Cole Decker ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Dan DeLeeuw ... production visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Deliso ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Stanley A. Dellimore ... Global Head of CG: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Giovanni DeMartinis ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Veronica Diaz ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Dod ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jack Dorst ... visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Christina Douk ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Mary Dowd ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Damian Drago ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Allan Duan ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Geer DuBois ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Emily Dunn ... visual effects production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Edwards ... visualization executive producer: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Olivia Eichenseer ... Production Manager: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Harry Eisenstein ... compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Brent Elliott ... look development lead (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Emery ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Wayne England ... visual effects supervisor: fusefx (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Erb ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Adam Eshleman ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Javier J. Espinoza ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Darby Faccinto ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Keith S. Farley ... visual effects coordinator: re-shoots (6 episodes, 2021)
David Faulkner ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Alan Flores ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Eduardo Franz ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Vincent Frei ... production consultant: RISE Visual Effects Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexander French ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexander French ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Yin Fu ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Sabrina Gagnon ... Visual Effects Executive Producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jereme Gelske ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Crafty Apes (6 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Giandalone ... studio manager: end titles - Exceptional Minds / studio manager: Exceptional Minds (6 episodes, 2021)
Deborah Giarratana ... Visual Effects Executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Allie Glisch ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Joanna N. Goslicka ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Pasquale Greco ... production manager: Scanable (6 episodes, 2021)
David Greig ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Sergio E. Guardado ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Edward Habib ... Matchmove Artist: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Hackett ... I/O Coordinator: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Haley-Hermiz ... technical director: Stereo D (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Hankel ... Previs Lead: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Ty Harmon ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Harmonson ... lead end titles artist: for Exceptional Minds [us] / lead end titles artist: Exceptional Minds (6 episodes, 2021)
Patricio Harris ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
George Harrison ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jason M. Harvey ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Tyler Hazard ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Donovan Heimer ... CG Artist: Crafty Apes (6 episodes, 2021)
Lazaro Hernandez ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Victoria Hetherington ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Seth Hill ... visual effects supervisor: method studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Craig Hing ... visual effects production assistant / witness camera operator (6 episodes, 2021)
David Hirsh ... 3d production manager: Crafty Apes VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Hollon ... visual effects producer: FuseFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Hopkins ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jiaxuan Hu ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Lucia Huang ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Catherine Hughes ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Kang Hui ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Brent Hutchin ... Systems Engineer (6 episodes, 2021)
Arnaud Héry ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Caitlin Inzinna ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Anthony Jacob ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Evan Jacobs ... creative finishing supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Ali Jafargholi ... Senior Pipeline Technical Director (6 episodes, 2021)
Alex Jennings ... Compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jessi Lin Johnson ... witness camera operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Eric Joo ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Joseph ... texture artist: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremie Jutras ... Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Kalicki ... senior production coordinator: Crafty Apes (6 episodes, 2021)
Lukasz Kataoka ... render wrangler: modeling artist: TRIXTER / render wrangler: TRIXTER (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeannine Kernisan ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Pedram Khoshbakht ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jin Yong Kim ... Head of Matchmove/Tracking: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Alyssa Knittel ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Kobasic ... Artist: Perception (6 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Koehler ... Bidding Producer: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Allie Koppel ... Head of Finance: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jack Kosoyan ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jason Kummerfeldt ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Amit George Kuruvilla ... cg supervisor: ILM (6 episodes, 2021)
Gabriel Köerner ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua LaCross ... visual effects supervisor: second unit / second unit visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Victor Latour ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Herman Lee ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard Lee ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Win Leerasanthanah ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Levesque ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jesse Lewis-Evans ... Visualization Supervisor: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Wei Li ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Chia-Hung Liu ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Steven Lo ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Geoff Lou ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Tony Lupoi ... visual effects supervisor: Cantina Creative (6 episodes, 2021)
Vlad Lysenco ... cg artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Amy Madigan ... assistant production manager: stereo d (6 episodes, 2021)
Brett Magnuson ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Krisztian Majdik ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Maldoff ... Visual Effect Production Manager: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Jérôme Malevez ... visual effects (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Mamisao ... visual effects editor: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Allyson Manno ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Ashnell Marchand ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Ugo Martinet ... vfx coordinator: TRIXTER (6 episodes, 2021)
Maxime Masson ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Roger Mathews ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Luke McDonald ... additional visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Patrick McQuade ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Renee McShane ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Carlos Mendoza Jr. ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Rahul Mhaskar ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel N. Millen ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Miller ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Elizabeth Montes ... Producer: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Moore ... Head of Marketing: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Skye Morandin ... Production Coordinator: Stereo D (6 episodes, 2021)
Tom Mulhall ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Munro ... Previs Lead: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Connor Murphy ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Aly Musso ... ingest coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Naud ... Visual Effects Production Manager: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Andreas Nehls ... Head of Environments: Method MTL (6 episodes, 2021)
Sheldon Neill ... lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Donald Netzel ... Asset Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Nicole Newitt ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Trent Newton ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Nittmann ... VFX Executive Producer: Lola Visual Effects / visual effects executive producer: Lola VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Rémy Normand ... CG Supervisor: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Kate O'Donnell ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Oddo ... Head of IT: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Macy Oja ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Megan Omi ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Sebastian Osborn ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauralea Otis ... production technology manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Palermo ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Wes Palmer ... global operations manager: FuseFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Bradley Parker ... visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Allison Paul ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Leo Pean de Ponfilly ... digital compositor: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Hayley Perkins ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Suyog Pore ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Nicolas Rabow ... Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Francisco Ramirez ... lead visual effects editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Mohammad Rastkar ... layout artist: ILM (6 episodes, 2021)
Hudson Reinke ... lidar scanning (6 episodes, 2021)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling (6 episodes, 2021)
Douglas Renn ... Systems Engineer: Cantina Creative (6 episodes, 2021)
Corleon Richardson ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Manisha Roberts ... assistant visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Xavier A. Romo ... plates lab wrangler (6 episodes, 2021)
Sean Roth ... visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Sean Rourke ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Mauricio Botero Ruiz ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Runyan ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Caitlin Rupert ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Davies Rushing ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
James Rustad ... CG Supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Schanz ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Kathleen Schenck ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Elaina Scott ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Sean Scott ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Seal ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Maryna Shuklina ... vfx editor: TRIXTER / vfx editor: Trixter (6 episodes, 2021)
Jesse Siglow ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jared Simeth ... visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Miro Skandera ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Eric Slack ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Dane Allan Smith ... Visualization Executive Producer: The Third Floor (6 episodes, 2021)
Edward Perry Smith ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Smoot ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandon Steenhoek ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jasper Tatem ... visualization artist: The Third Floor, Inc. (6 episodes, 2021)
Yegor Tesler ... visual effects coordinator: ILM (6 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Brady Thomas ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Ton ... visual effects production manager: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Jesse Toves ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Alan Travis ... digital artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Ashley Trawick ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Sara Emily Tremblay ... VFX Producer: Crafty Apes (6 episodes, 2021)
Sebastien Uguen ... visual effects coordinator: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Jen Underdahl ... vice president: visual effects: Marvel Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Ron Underdahl ... data wrangler (6 episodes, 2021)
Patryk Urbaniak ... look development td: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Teun van der Zalm ... fx td: TRIXTER (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Van Eps ... digital artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Luis Vega ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Venardos ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Felipe Vimeney ... assets td: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Kiara Walker ... senior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Mary Walsh ... visual effects production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Walters ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Adam Waters ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Hunter Welker ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan S. Westphal ... visual effects editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Wiggins ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Edson Williams ... visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects / visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
James Willingham III ... Previs Lead: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Sam Winkler ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc / compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Alex Wolfe ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Quinton Woodson ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Marvin Woodyatt ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
John Woolley ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Siqi Yan ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Lindsey Yates ... managing producer: FuseFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Tiffany Yee ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Yip ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Sophia Yu ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Lawrence Zalasky ... Head of layout: Method Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexandra Zedalis ... Postvis Lead: The Third Floor Inc / Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Laura Zentil ... Head of Talent: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Xiuneng Zhang ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (6 episodes, 2021)
Honghao Zhu ... Lighting Artist: Luma Pictures (6 episodes, 2021)
Tim Allison ... roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (5 episodes, 2021)
Robyn Ducharme ... Compositor: Crafty Apes (5 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Hawryluk ... design supervisor: Cantina Creative (5 episodes, 2021)
Mark LeDoux ... visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes (5 episodes, 2021)
Gian Ignacio Lombardi ... senior compositor: Luma Pictures (5 episodes, 2021)
Natalia Matveenko ... compositor: Lola VFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Markus Oswald ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / modeler & texturing artist: TRIXTER (5 episodes, 2021)
Tirza Oudolf ... lead compositor: Method Studios (5 episodes, 2021)
Brittany Piacente ... Lead Compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
Karim Abdelhamid ... Lighting TD: Method Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Mathieu Aerni ... character supervisor: luma pictures (4 episodes, 2021)
Michanol Arnaud ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Yves Bischoff ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Justin Brunett ... Lead animator: Luma Pictures (4 episodes, 2021)
Mirella Brunold ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Paco Castillo ... digital compositor: Method Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Chaber ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Johannes Engelhardt ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Anselm Fischer ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Roderick Freidrich ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Tom Freitag ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Fabian Färber ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Florian Gellinger ... visual effects executive producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Kunal Ghosh Dastider ... visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2021)
Marie-Ève Gélinas ... digital compositor: method studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Sam Hanover ... Layout Artist: Trixter / matchmove & layout artist: TRIXTER (4 episodes, 2021)
Johannes Heintz ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Mathias Herbster ... lead cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Michael Honisch ... compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Korbinian Hopfner ... fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Chen Kuang Hsu ... lead matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Rodions Jepejevs ... lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Johnson ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Lukas Kampichler ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Scott Kunysz ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Lisa Ronja Lassen ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Sebastian Lauer ... cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Michael A. Martinez ... compositor / digital compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Jorge Armando Martínez Terán ... Animator (4 episodes, 2021)
Marlene Nehls ... visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Tino Nettling ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Emil Pfeifer ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Tooney Pham ... visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Carlos Calle Ramos ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Lukas Remis ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Renteria ... compositing supervisor: FuseFX (4 episodes, 2021)
Valentine Rutz ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Steffi Scheil ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Scherffig ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Philip Schlagenhauff ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Lukas Schwabe ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Shayan Sharegh ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Artem Smirnov ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Filip Sustek ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Jake Tench ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Bastian Traunfellner ... lead cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Dominik Trimborn ... visual effects production executive: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Eduardo Vazquez ... Compositor: Method Studios / compositor: Method Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Nikolai Wüstemann ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Fuat Yueksel ... fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Andrés Amaya ... Lead Lighting TD (3 episodes, 2021)
Mateo Andrijanic ... matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios (3 episodes, 2021)
Tanner Bartlett ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Zach Brinkerhoff ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor (3 episodes, 2021)
Marc Chu ... animation supervisor: Method Studios (3 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Collorafice ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Sean Cushing ... visual effects executive producer: Cantina Creative (3 episodes, 2021)
Rhea Darch ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Nick Degrazia ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Dupre ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Mandy Frazier ... CG Coordinator: visual effects (3 episodes, 2021)
Nacho García ... fx artist/td (3 episodes, 2021)
Zoran Glisovic ... digital compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Alexandra Greene ... visual effects producer: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Ryan D. Hansford ... senior lighting artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Javier Kadry ... Data Wrangler: luma pictures (3 episodes, 2021)
Yoann Lavallée ... Visual effects editor: Rodeo FX / visual effects editor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
Sun Lee ... matte painter: Lola VFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Stuart Lord ... visual effect production assistant: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Zack Mazerolle ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2021)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Takahide Nakamura ... compositor: Lola VFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Joaquin Paez ... Environment TD: Method Studios (3 episodes, 2021)
Christian Peck ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Jana Rexhausen ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (3 episodes, 2021)
Jaymes Ruffin ... VFX assistant: luma pictures (3 episodes, 2021)
Michele Scavardone ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Abraham Schneider ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (3 episodes, 2021)
Carsten Schulte-Braucks ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (3 episodes, 2021)
David Seager ... visual effects supervisor: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Seshadri Srinidhi ... Senior CFX Artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Kate Stauduhar ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2021)
Heather Taylor ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2021)
Mai-Anh Tran ... environment artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
Kenneth Weide ... Sr. Lighting TD (3 episodes, 2021)
Antoine Wibaut ... compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 2021)
Hunter L. Williams ... fx artist: Luma Pictures (3 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Yuille ... digital effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2021)
David Zbriger ... technical manager of global production: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Kiril Altakov ... senior lighting td: Trixter (2 episodes, 2021)
Ndosi Anyabwile ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Bassett ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Timothy Bellm ... VFX Production Assistant / visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Timothy Bond ... Digital Production Manager: luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Emmanuel Brassard ... digital compositor: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Dean Broadland ... pipeline supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
Lersak Bunupuradah ... modeler: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Tegan Callinan ... visual effects production manager (2 episodes, 2021)
David Cam ... digital paint: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Andrew W. Carrido ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Lesly Cazares ... production manager: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Meagan Chancellor ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Paul Chapman ... compositing supervisor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Marco Checa Garcia ... Lead Compositor: method studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Cheng ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Peter Chesloff ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Rachael T. Chiarella ... environment artist: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Chui-Yu Chiu ... FX TD (1 episode, 2021)
Erika Chlupsa ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Dominique Cockx ... fx artist: Trixter (2 episodes, 2021)
Dan Cregan ... digital compositor: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Mathew Crisp ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX / compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Tim Crowson ... lighting lead (2 episodes, 2021)
David Cunningham ... CG Supervisor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Mikaël Damant-Sirois ... Head of Global VFX Operations: RodeoFX / head of global operations: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Billy Dao ... lead layout artist: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Sharon Das ... Digital Production Coordinator: luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Jean-Luc Dinsdale ... Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Khizer Diwan ... 3d enviroment modeler: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Paz Drimer ... lead digital production administrator: Digital domain (2 episodes, 2021)
François Dumoulin ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Mahmoud Elragheb ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Damien England ... compositor: luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Ezekiel ... compositing supervisor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Gerald Feather ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Antón Fernández ... environments lead: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Simona Forti ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Trixter (2 episodes, 2021)
John Fragomeni ... Executive Staff: president / executive staff: president (2 episodes, 2021)
Hugo Daniel Gamboa ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Angela Giannoni ... Senior Digital Compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Guillaume Grimberghs ... compositor: Method (2 episodes, 2021)
Bryan Haines ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Alexis Hall ... Lead FX Artist: ILM SF (2 episodes, 2021)
John Hansen ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Julien Hery ... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Emily Hirschberg ... pr coordinator: TRIXTER (2 episodes, 2021)
Taylor Holton ... Digital compositor: Rodeo FX / compositing artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Manuel Huertas Marchena ... senior cg generalist/look development td: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Derald Hunt ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2021)
Aaron Ibañez Ferris ... lighting artist: Method Studios Montreal (2 episodes, 2021)
John Iskandar ... lead lighting technical director: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Indranil Jana ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Tejas Kantharia ... Compositor: Method studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Jose Julian Karam Lopez ... Senior compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Lucas Kazakevicius ... effects technical director: Industrial Light / effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Zachary Kinney ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Lexi Koome ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Melanie La Rue ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Isabelle Langlois ... vp production: RodeoFX / vp production: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Chunghwan Lee ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Lefebvre ... digital effects supervisor: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Micael Luis Kobeh ... senior lighting technical director: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Pravin Mahtani ... Lead Compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Karey Maltzahn ... studio management: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Chris McCrowe ... digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Sébastien Moreau ... Executive Visual Effects Supervisor / executive visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Alessandro Morsiani ... Creature FX: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Andy Mower ... digital compositor: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Dominik Mueller ... fx artist: Trixter / FX Artist: TRIXTER (2 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Mullarkey ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
James Naud ... digital compositor: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Tanya Nesi ... artist manager: Digital Domain Studio (2 episodes, 2021)
Marla Newall ... Layout Supervisor: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Nguyen ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Javier Nieto Moncó ... digital compositor: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Chad Nixon ... Executive Visual Effects Producer: RodeoFX / executive producer: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Sam Nixon ... integration department supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
Kelly Noordermeer ... lead visual effects editor: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Adam O'Brien-Locke ... Head of Production: RodeoFX / head of production: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Sean O'Connor ... Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Camille Paleni ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Foram Pardiwala ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Kalle Peterson ... lead 2D compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Radhakrishnan ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Austin Ramsey ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Ricardo Ribeiro ... Lead Environment Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Couturiaux Romain ... senior compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Rahil Sanghani ... Prep Lead: Rodeo FX / prep lead: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Ajay Sapkale ... Lighting TD: Method Studios, Montreal (2 episodes, 2021)
Ryan E. Seymour ... pipeline td: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Miki Sharlet ... animator: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Chia Yu Shih ... Compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Antoine Sitruk ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Natalie Smith ... Digital Paint Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (2 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Soles ... VP Development & Technology: RodeoFX / vp development and technology: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Michael Solon ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Stimpfig ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Attila Szalma ... cg supervisor: DD (2 episodes, 2021)
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat ... digital paint supervisor: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Tom Truscott ... Lead compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Tyler Usie ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Nilesh Uttarwar ... compositor / sr. compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Davide Valvona ... layout & animation: visual effects (2 episodes, 2021)
Constantin Vilsmeier ... asset artist: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Giovanni Ermes Vincenti ... lead compositor: Trixter / Comp Lead: TRIXTER (2 episodes, 2021)
Ben White ... visual effects supervisor: Trixter / VFX Supervisor: TRIXTER (2 episodes, 2021)
Scott Younkin ... senior compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Xixi Zhuang ... digital compositor: Method Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Ajorque ... fx artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Dennis Albus ... head of pipeline: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Itamar Aloni ... Compositor: TRIXTER / digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Matt Anderson ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Bernd Angerer ... animation supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Melanie Arevalo ... office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Gilberto Arpioni ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Radu Arsith ... Head of CG: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Jonathan Asselin ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Lukas Auer ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Doris Bachelier ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Naomi Balfe ... visual effects coordinator: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Philip Ballinger ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jesse Balodis ... Senior Texture Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Anne Barger ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Marie-Pier Barrette ... visual effects production manager: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Hugo Batonnet ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Spandana Battula ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Kilian Baur ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Steven Benjamin ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes (1 episode, 2021)
Matthieu Bidault ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Philippe Bienvenue ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Kris Bieringa ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Kathryn Jane Black ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Brandon Blevins ... compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Antonia Bley ... office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Blöcher ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Boden ... compositor / compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Julia Boldt ... office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Konstantin Borchert ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Gaëtan Borneuf ... Matte painter: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Gregory Bossert ... digital artist: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Jordan Boulais ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Arnaud Boulanger ... postvis artist: the third floor inc (1 episode, 2021)
Adams Boutin ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
David A.T. Bowman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Markus Brackelmann ... lead concept artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Stefan Brand ... fx artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Mike Brant ... CG artist (1 episode, 2021)
Dominique Breyvogel ... prep lead/compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Laura Ludovica Buccinnà ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Lorie Bussières ... visual effects production manager: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Samuel Buteau ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Simon Butler ... FX Artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Beverley Joy Camero ... lookdev artist (1 episode, 2021)
Antonio Camuñas ... vfx witness camera operator: day player (1 episode, 2021)
Jordan Cario ... effects technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Yuri Carrara ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Patrick Cashel ... roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Sascha Caspar ... fx artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Borja N. González Castro ... layout artist (1 episode, 2021)
Cecile Cazes ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Cristiano Cesolari ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Vikas Chandel ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Balachandar Chandrasekaran ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Can Chang ... compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Hank Chang ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Wang Chang ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Josee Chapdelaine ... cg supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
James Chapman ... Layout Artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Xavier Cherry ... digital production administrator: artists (1 episode, 2021)
Simon Chicoine ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Praveen Kumar Chira ... digital artist (1 episode, 2021)
Nina Chlodnik ... lighting artist: TRIXTER / visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Myong Choi ... senior compositor: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Zach Christian ... enviroment artist (1 episode, 2021)
Josh Clos ... fx artist: Crafty Apes (1 episode, 2021)
Marie-Joëlle Clément ... visual effects production manager: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Francois Couette ... lighting supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Jaume Creus ... Lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Jean-Michel Cristofaro ... Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Francois Croteau ... environment artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Romain Côte ... asset supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Scott Dace ... senior animator: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Riccardo Dacquino ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Patricia David ... visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Derek Davison ... Technical support (1 episode, 2021)
Gayanath Dayasundara ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Adrien Delecroix ... Matchmove Lead: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Antoine Desilets ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Marc Desmarais ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Etienne Devillée ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Marian Dobrunz ... head of hr: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Manuel Dongowski ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Sam Draghetti ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Brian Ducharme ... vfx artist: GenialogicFX s.u. (1 episode, 2021)
Sophie Duchesne ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Jadan Duffin ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Nick Dunn ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Florence Durante ... environment artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Kade Eckstein ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Edery ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Eichner ... fx artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Laura El Alam ... visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Rasha El Sawiy ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Sebastian Elsner ... head of development: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jérome Escobar ... CG Supervisor: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Louis Esposto ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Hannes Faupel ... rigging artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Heike Fekonja ... hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Martín Garcia Fernandez ... fx artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Biagio Figliuzzi ... senior lighting technical director (1 episode, 2021)
Xavier Fourmond ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Steve Fraser ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Michelangelo Frisoni ... Senior Compositor: Trixter / compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Alexandre Gagne ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Aurelie Gagnon-Morin ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Nathan Gardner ... digital paint lead: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Pedro Zuñeda Garrido ... pipeline developer: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Manuel Gaudreau ... environment supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Iñaki Gegúndez Vicente ... Layout Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Gabriele Gennaro ... environment artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Andreas Giesen ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Maurizio Giglioli ... CG Supervisor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Nicholas Glasson ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Akin Goecmenli ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Borja Gonzalez ... Layout Artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Diego González Cortés ... CG Generalist: TRIXTER / senior 3d artist (1 episode, 2021)
Katie Goodwin ... visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Anita Grau ... production manager: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Itay Greenberg ... VFX Compositor: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Itay Greenberg ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Nicola Greuter ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Benoit Guillou ... rigging artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Habenicht ... lead compositing td: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Hanger ... lead fx technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Travis Harkleroad ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Philip Harris-Genois ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Christoph Hasche ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Patrick Hecht ... cg supervisor: TRIXTER / pipeline supervisor: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Nadine Heinz ... hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Tomasz Herbst ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Mike Hill ... digital compositor / digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Marcus Hindborg ... compositor: TRIXTER / senior compositor: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Dastin Hoffmann ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Falk Hofmann ... head of 2d: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Oliver Hohn ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Bruce Holcomb ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Yamil Hossman ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Leon Hsieh ... compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Kolja Huebschmann ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Seona Hwang ... fx artist: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Julius Ihle ... Head of Lighting: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Constandina Iliopoulos ... recruiter: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jonna Isotalus ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Kosuke Iwasaki ... digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Sébastien Jacob ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Tristan Jaegly ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Hanjoo Jeong ... senior effects technical director: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Jimenez ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Étienne Jubinville ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Stefan Jähner ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Georg Kaltenbrunner ... fx td: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Ranajoy Kar ... lead layout artist: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jakob Kardoeus ... Compositor: TRIXTER / compositor: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Darpan Kataria ... Lead Compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Matthias Kaumanns ... recruiter: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Mark Keetch ... lead hard surface modeller: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Eugen Kelle ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Duncan Key ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Abdelkader Khelifa ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Caroline Kiessling ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jiri Kilevnik ... lead digital artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Haetsal Kim ... Layout artist: Industrial Light&Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Tae Eun Kim ... lighting technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Dominik Kirouac ... fx lead: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Dag Kjetsa ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Cathleen Klein ... digital compositor: Trixter / rotoscoping & paint td: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Niels Kleinheinz ... rigger: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Emanuele Klemp ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Sven Klimm ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Dorian Knapp ... Animator/Layout Artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Leighann Kocenko ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Joshua Koilpillai ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Rico Koschmitzky ... lead pipeline td: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Jari Koski ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Peter Koss ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Alexey Kuchinski ... Compositing Supervisor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Kodavali Ashok Kumar ... compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Nicha Kumkeaw ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Stiliyan Kyusheliev ... cg generalist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Kristian Kück ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Fridtjof Kühn ... animation td: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Labossiere ... effects technical director (1 episode, 2021)
Dax LaFleur ... creature TD (1 episode, 2021)
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Maximilian Lambrecht ... lookdev artist: TRIXTER / visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Kevin Landry ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Martin Lapp ... FX Supervisor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Marina Larose ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Jimmy Lavallée ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Kurt Lawson ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Leatherdale ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Marc Lebuis ... layout lead: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Colin LeClainche ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Samuel Legris ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Leon Guerrero ... digital compositor : Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Leon ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Leon ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Edu Leon ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Matt Leonard ... vfx trainer: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Marco Leone ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Sylvain Lesaint ... environment artist: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Christopher Leslie ... Head of IT: FuseFX (1 episode, 2021)
Maxime Letertre ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Raphael Letertre ... cg supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Tim Leydecker ... cg generalist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Edu León ... digital compositor: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
John Lindstein ... visual effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Kevin Lingenfelser ... Additional Visual Effects Supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Llussà ... FX Lead: TRIXTER / FX Lead: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Mareike Loges ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Simon Loisel ... Lighting TD (1 episode, 2021)
Armando Lombardo ... Compositor: TRIXTER / digital compositor: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Louis-Alexandre Lord ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Valerie Loyer ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Johannes Lumer ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Lupien ... texture supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Igor Majdandzic ... Comp Lead: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Yael Majors ... vfx assistant supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Emily Margorian ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
William Marker ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Oliver Markowski ... head of cg: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Muhammad Marri ... texture artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Roxane Martin-Herbeuval ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Alessandro Maschietto ... Compositor: TRIXTER / trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Matthews ... Concept Artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Jasper McIntyre ... asset artist: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Mario Mediavilla ... Rigging: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Kiran Menon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Ruth Meridjen ... compositor: TRIXTER / digital compositor: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Marco Meyer ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Camille Michaud ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Abel Milanes ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
David Mir ... Compositor: TRIXTER / trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Matthias Mittelmeyer ... lighting & lookdev artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Don Morgan ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2021)
Jean-Francois Morissette ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
David Moser ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Moser ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Timothy Mueller ... visual effects: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Adriano Mule ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Jason Mulyadi ... compositor: Lola VFX (1 episode, 2021)
Christine Neumann ... Head of Production: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Hieu Nguyen ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Oberhofer ... render wrangler: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Simon Ohler ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Salvador Olmos ... pipeline td: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Nguon Vissal Ong ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Laurent Pancaccini ... cg supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Louis-David Paquette ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Yonggyu Park ... fx artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel J. Pastor ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Sagar Patil ... digital artist: method studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jeremy Peacock ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Stuart Penn ... visual effects supervisor: Framestore (1 episode, 2021)
Jean Joseph Philip ... lighting technical director (1 episode, 2021)
Eugénie Pigeonnier ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
John Polyson ... visual effects editor: Lola VFX (1 episode, 2021)
Justin Porter ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Marc-Andre Poulin ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Mahajan Prashant ... VFX Tracking Artist: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Paris Premdas ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Guillaume Provôt ... environment artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Olivia Puchalla ... CG Generalist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Christian Pundschus ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Rath ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
David Raymond ... fx artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Brett Reyenger ... senior compositor: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Nori Rhee ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Ribeiro ... 3D matte painter (1 episode, 2021)
Diego Riestra ... Compositor: TRIXTER / senior digital compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Stéphane Rioux ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Sylvain Robert ... fx artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Robinson ... matchmove & layout artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Alfie Rodriguez ... 3D Generalist Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Niklas Roth ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Julie Rotharmel ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Marine Rousselet ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Ryan Ruiz ... creature technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Tighe Rzankowski ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Patcha Saheb ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
David Salamon ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Christian Edgar Salvador ... roto artist: Lola VFX (1 episode, 2021)
Christoph Salzmann ... compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Ergin Sanal ... Compositor: TRIXTER / compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Sanchez ... Digital Matte Painter: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Noemi Sanders ... digital compositor: GenialogicFX s.u. (1 episode, 2021)
Raphael Santos ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Luca Scheller ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Dan Schick ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Matthias Schiemann ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Raphael Schinköth ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Sebastian Schmall ... layout artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Erik Schneider ... compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Yannic Schoof ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Andreas Schulz ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Alexander Schumann ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Andreas Schuster ... senior pipeline td: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Schweizer ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Kino Scialabba ... Concept Designer (1 episode, 2021)
Zsolt Sebok ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Mohamed Selim ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Yi Shan ... Creature TD: visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
Deepakkumar Sharma ... Vfx Tracking Artist: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska ... Associate VFX Producer: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Domenick Simpson ... senior lighting technical director: industrial light & magic (1 episode, 2021)
Keith Sintay ... Senior animator: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Thanapoom Siripopungul ... character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
David Skorepa ... senior texture artist: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Smallfield ... Associate VFX Supervisor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel L. Smith ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Lukasz Sobisz ... FX Lead: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Pol Soler ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Romain Sontag ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jonas Sorgenfrei ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora ... senior lighter: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Laura Staudenmaier ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Miki Stojanovski ... rotomation artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
James Stuart ... CG supervisor: visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
Paccolat Stéphane ... asset artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili ... Digital Coordinator: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Elliot Sylvester ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Alexander Szabados ... Lighting Lead: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Andrew Tennant ... facility support: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Jennifer Thompson ... VFX Producer: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Johan Thorngren ... generalist artist: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Alexander Tirasongkran ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Katie Torunian ... Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Kathy Toth ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Salvador Tovar ... compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Jocelyn Tremblay ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Samuel Tremblay ... roto artist (1 episode, 2021)
Andrija Trickovic ... Compositor: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Parikshat Tyagi ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Yuki Uehara ... compositor: Lola VFX (1 episode, 2021)
Bojan Valjak ... matchmove & rotomation artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Luke Vallee ... lead digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Felix Vallieres ... compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Davide Valvona ... Layout Artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Marco van der Merwe ... FX Technical Director (1 episode, 2021)
Matthieu Veillette ... enviroment artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Sebastien Veilleux ... compositing artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Victor Vilceanu ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Valerio Volpi ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Jean-Philippe Voyer ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Watkins ... senior environment artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Elias Weber ... intern: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Holger Wenzl ... asset lead: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Jonathan West ... compositor: Lola VFX (1 episode, 2021)
Marc Whitelaw ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Philipp Wibisono ... lighting & lookdev artist: TRIXTER / lighting/look development: Trixter (1 episode, 2021)
Shane Christopher Wicklund ... Senior Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Trevor Wide ... texture supervisor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Chad Wiebe ... additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Ruth Wiegand ... head of rigging: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Mona Wiemer ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Bradley Wilson ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Matthias Winkler ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Witt ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Alexander Wlk ... pipeline coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Steve Woo ... Head of Studio Digital Domain China (1 episode, 2021)
Dean Yurke ... Environment Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Farhad Yusufi ... Head of Assets: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Céline Zapater ... visual effects editor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Robert Zhou ... creature td: Method Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Sebastian Zilius ... Layout Lead: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Jo Zo ... environment lead: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Bo Zonneveld ... Concept Artist: TRIXTER (1 episode, 2021)
Christoph Landi ... digital compositor: GenialogicFX s.u. (1 episode)
Darren Bailey ... operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)
Justin Villar ... VFX Production Assistant: Luma Pictures (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)
Michel Kinfoussia ... global head of lighting: Method Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Bradford Maughan ... compositor: Luma Pictures (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Erwan Muro ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Nathan Camp ... motion capture performer: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
S.M. Dangler ... motion capture performer: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Björn Kähler ... environment artist: Digital Domain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Patrik Marek ... digital artist: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Stunts 

Hank Amos ... supervising stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
Airon Armstrong ... stunt performer / stunt double: Neil Ellice (6 episodes, 2021)
Ben Aycrigg ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tennison Barry ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Loyd Bateman ... stunt fight coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Miles Brew ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris Brewster ... stunt performer / stunt double: Owen Wilson (6 episodes, 2021)
Marché Day ... stunt double: Wunmi Mosaku / utility stunts / Stunt Double: Wunmi Mosaku (5 episodes, 2021)
Jackson Dobies ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Roel Failma ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Monique Ganderton ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Travis Gomez ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Hansen ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Hargrave ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Thayr Harris ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Irwin ... stunt double: Sophia Di Martino / stunt double: Variant (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt LaBorde ... stunt double: Tom Hiddleston (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Li ... stunt rigging coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Nadia Lorencz ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Merideth ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
T. Ryan Mooney ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Andrew O'Connor ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joe Ross ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandon M. Shaw ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Gregg Smrz ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Patrick Ryan Watson ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021)
Branden Arnold ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Kelly Bellini ... stunt double: Sasha Lane (2 episodes, 2021)
Jess Durham ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Scott Loeser ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Ayami Sakaeda ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Doniel Yehudah ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Nate Andrade ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Jordan Arredondo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Gianni Biasetti Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Billy Bussey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Troy Butler ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Clark ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Chris W Clark ... camera car driver (1 episode, 2021)
Tom Culler ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Dave Cutler ... stunt double: Richard E. Grant / stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Justin Dobies ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Holly Dowell ... stunt double: Hannah Aslesen (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Endoso ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Tony Falcon ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Michelle Fisichella ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Isabelle Fretheim ... stunt performer: Minuteman #6 (1 episode, 2021)
Ryan Green ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Carlos Guity ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Califf Guzman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Dante Ha ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Lydia Hand ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Barry Hanley ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Adam Horwitz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
James Hutchinson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
C.C. Ice ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Jenny Jerman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt double: Derek Russo (1 episode, 2021)
Angel Manuel ... Stunt Double: Deobia Oparei / stunt double: Deobia Oparei (1 episode, 2021)
Nicole Marines ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Rob Mars ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Tony Ohara ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
George Quinones ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Flaco Reyes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Ryan Robertson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Stephano Rodrigues ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
John Santiago ... stunt performer: Minuteman #8 (1 episode, 2021)
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf ... stunt double: Jaimie Alexander (1 episode, 2021)
Ronnie Shalvis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Caine Sinclair ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Robert Daniel Souris ... Kid Loki / stunt double: Jack Veal (1 episode, 2021)
Petra Sprecher ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
David Charles Warren ... stunt double: Jonathan Majors (1 episode, 2021)
Craig Williams ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew M. Williams ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Mike Wilson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Derek Russo ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Greg Sproles ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Melissa Kee ... lighting technician (7 episodes, 2021)
Nolan Aldridge ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Anna-Marie Aloia ... Loader (6 episodes, 2021)
Jacob Alvarez ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Brian Bartolini ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Blankinship ... libra head technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Kenneth Bolton ... dolly grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Anthony Cobb ... lighting network tech (6 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Coogan ... lighting network tech (6 episodes, 2021)
Charles Crivier ... Key Grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandon Cundiff ... Key Grip second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Sway Davenport ... Rigging Electric (6 episodes, 2021)
Damon Doherty ... rigging foreman/canvas room (6 episodes, 2021)
Justin Dombrowski ... phantom tech / motion control (6 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Eagleson ... lighting technician: additional / set lighting technician: additional (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Early ... first assistant camera "b" camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeffrey Engelson ... grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Tom Fendley ... rigging gaffer (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Michael Fletcher ... a camera/steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Vincent Foeillet ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Forte ... first assistant b camera: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Micky Froehlich ... director of photography: second unit / b cam operator / b cam operator/2nd unit cinematographer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jesse Goodman ... Rigging Grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Zach Hilton ... digital imaging technician: main unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Mitchell K. Hiniker ... key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2021)
John C. Hoffler Jr. ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Jake Kee ... fixtures bestboy (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt Kiser ... rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2021)
Galen Kydd ... video assist operator: 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Ethan McDonald ... a camera first assistant: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Tony Murima ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Sergius Nafa ... first assistant b-camera / first assistant camera: c camera - second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Mackie Roberts ... key grip: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Allen Robinson ... grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Amishjim Schulze ... fixtures technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Austin Taylor ... b camera: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua D. Thatcher ... lead lighting programmer (6 episodes, 2021)
Nick Thompson ... video assist operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandon Votaw ... additional lighting console programmer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joel C. Warren ... Set Lighting Fixtures Foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Victoria K. Warren ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Jerry Wheat ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Crivier ... Best Bot Grip 1st unit (5 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Lapsansky ... best boy electric (5 episodes, 2021)
Sean Ricigliano ... epk camera operator (4 episodes, 2021)
Franco Rosa ... rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2021)
Nick Barros ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2021)
Ian Clampett ... addiitional camera operator: b camera (3 episodes, 2021)
John Grubb ... 2nd Unit Grip (3 episodes, 2021)
Wesley Alley ... Gaffer: 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2021)
August Gentry ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2021)
Michael D. Patterson ... Rigging Electrician (2 episodes, 2021)
Evan Russell ... second unit dolly grip (2 episodes, 2021)
Lorenza Amato ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Zavier Bolton ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Carlos Castrillon ... fixtures technician (1 episode, 2021)
Doug Cordonier ... key grip (1 episode, 2021)
Timothy Jipping ... Best boy grip (1 episode, 2021)
Timothy Jones ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2021)
Christy Kail ... digital imaging technician: additional photography dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Milani ... Best Boy (1 episode, 2021)
Scott Montgomery ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2021)
Colin Michael Quinn ... motion control (1 episode, 2021)
Chandra Sudtelgte ... additional digital utility (1 episode, 2021)
Tim Welch ... Rigging Grip (1 episode, 2021)
Eli Chitwood ... rigging forman (1 episode)
Kallen Gardner ... Fixtures Technician (1 episode)
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones ... add'l rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Animation Department 

Wesley Chandler ... Senior Animator (3 episodes, 2021)
David Crispino ... animation supervisor: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Liz Bernard ... animation supervisor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Mark Medrano ... animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Taylor Muhoberac ... animator: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Mohammad Sadeh ... animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Mandlekar Sagar ... Senior Animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Ron Friedman ... senior animator: The Third Floor, Inc. (1 episode, 2021)
Diana Grande ... acting character supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Josh Kent ... animator (1 episode, 2021)
Magnolia Ku Lea ... Animator: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Philip Negroski ... Animator: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Stephanie Tomoana ... animator: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Chi Chung Tse ... animator (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting Department 

Toni Avalos ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2021)
Terri Douglas ... adr voice casting (6 episodes, 2021)
Jacqueline Gallagher ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2021)
Alyssa Jacobson ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2021)
Elizabeth Jones ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Chana Klein ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Gregory Korn ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Lindsay McCleery ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Lory Shaye ... casting assistant / casting associate (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kate Abraham ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jana Acevedo ... Stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Imani Akbar ... principal shopper (6 episodes, 2021)
Deborah Ash ... stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Caroline Atherholt-Brown ... bg set costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Augusta ... stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Mark Avery ... Personal costumer to Tom Hiddleston (6 episodes, 2021)
Carol Beadle ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Carol Binion ... specialty costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Dorothy Bulac ... specialty costume keyperson (6 episodes, 2021)
David Butler ... costumer: Mr. Hiddleston (6 episodes, 2021)
Judy Chang ... stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Tina Charad ... costume graphic designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Meredith Coats ... principle shopper (6 episodes, 2021)
Sara Cobbeldick ... uniform costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Richard Collins ... Specialty Costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Bren Cook ... key textile artist/ager dyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tamsin Costello ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Wendy M. Craig ... marvel costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Wesley Dahler ... costume pa (6 episodes, 2021)
Kassia Dombroski ... costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Isabelle Edwards ... costume pa (6 episodes, 2021)
Wendy Sonali Espinoza ... costume pa (6 episodes, 2021)
Myra N. Foy ... stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
X Hill ... costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Himmel ... specialty costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Katherine Hoang ... Stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Keith Hudson ... assistant ager (6 episodes, 2021)
Caitlin Kagawa ... marvel costume production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Karson Kelley ... assistant dyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tony Kochinas ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Christine Lee ... costume pa (6 episodes, 2021)
Jared B. Leese ... additional tailor/cutter (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephanie Logan ... fitter (6 episodes, 2021)
Kate Lombardi ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jose Marin-Gomez ... Costume PA (6 episodes, 2021)
Kizzie Autumn Martin ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Amanda Mattes ... tailor/stitcher / specialty costume maker (6 episodes, 2021)
Leslie Miller ... cutter/fitter (6 episodes, 2021)
Joanie Ming ... stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Keith Muessigmann ... workroom foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Gina Nalli ... truck costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris Newlander ... shopper (6 episodes, 2021)
Chelsea Ostrow ... principal set costumer: additional photography / personal costumer: Jonathan Majors (6 episodes, 2021)
Nora Phillips Pedersen ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Marcy Rector ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Leticia Sandoval ... specialty costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Lori Seidler ... costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Rebecca Shoemaker ... stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Quin Sotelo ... Costume PA: daily (6 episodes, 2021)
Codi Thompson ... costume pa (6 episodes, 2021)
Elizabeth Trott ... fitter (6 episodes, 2021)
Alan Villanueva ... costume concept artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Ben Walsh ... stitcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Dagmarette Yen ... principal shopper (6 episodes, 2021)
Tyra Youland ... head dyer: prep (6 episodes, 2021)
Korii Young ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Charlie Dicus ... costumer: additional photography: Mr. Hiddleston (5 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Johnson ... costumer (4 episodes, 2021)
Riki LeCotey ... specialty costumer (3 episodes, 2021)
Caitley Symons ... Costume Textile Artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Melanie Mascioli ... set costumer: principals (2 episodes, 2021)
Sharon McCoy Morgan ... additional tailor / stitcher (2 episodes, 2021)
Bree Tomlinson ... Additional Set Costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
Javier G. Gonzalez ... Specialty Costume (1 episode, 2021)
Ashley Brooke Jones ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Elizabeth Macey ... key costumer (1 episode, 2021)
Clayton Martinez ... Specialty Costume (1 episode, 2021)
Sharon Sampson ... costumer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Editorial Department 

Chris Brands ... supervising dailies engineer (6 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Bussey ... dailies lab manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Ceci ... dailies project manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Monica Escalante ... assistant colorist (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris Giuffrida ... colorist: dailies (6 episodes, 2021)
Lily Henry ... assistant colorist (6 episodes, 2021)
Drew Hertenberger ... dailies assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Rick Ives ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Evan Jacobs ... creative finishing supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy-Voissem ... colorist: dailies (6 episodes, 2021)
Colin Jones ... dailies assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Joe Kirwan ... dailies assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Ian McClarren ... marketing editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Ivan Moutinho ... Editorial Intern (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrea V. Nieto ... editorial production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Madeline O'Hara ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Roach ... colorist: dailies (6 episodes, 2021)
Morning Star Schott ... finishing producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Thea Warren ... finishing production manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt Watson ... finishing colorist (6 episodes, 2021)
Denise Woodgerd ... dailies producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Yesod Stone ... Data Technician (3 episodes, 2021)
Cary Israel ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Joshua A.C. Johnson ... second assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Drew Kilcoin ... additional editor / first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Salvatore Valone ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Baclesse ... additional editor (1 episode, 2021)
Sara Beth Bennett ... first assistant editor (1 episode, 2021)
Elliot Goff ... editorial production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Location Management 

Jimmie Bullis ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Anthony Calautti ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Cave ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Johnny Chen ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Nick DaLonzo ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Corey Gilbert ... Location Manager: Additional Photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Slean Peavy ... location coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Schaetzle ... location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Thorin Thompson ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Music Department 

Peter Rotter ... score coordination / music coordination (7 episodes, 2021)
Péter Barabás ... recording engineer (6 episodes, 2021)
Christine Bergren ... music clearance and legal services (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Brown ... score supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexa Collazo ... music clearance (6 episodes, 2021)
Raven Davenport ... music coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Charlie Draper ... Theremin & Ondes Martenot (6 episodes, 2021)
Andreas Gutuen Aaser ... composer assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Jack Halama ... Guitar / additional programmer / additional score programmer (6 episodes, 2021)
Ed Hamilton ... music editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jake Jackson ... score mixer (6 episodes, 2021)
Lesley Jackson ... uk composer support (6 episodes, 2021)
Dave Jordan ... music supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Csaba Lokos ... orchestra contractor (6 episodes, 2021)
Kinga Lökös ... orchestra contractor (6 episodes, 2021)
Patty Macmillan ... Composer Agent (6 episodes, 2021)
Olav Luksengård Mjelva ... Hardanger Fiddle (6 episodes, 2021)
Shannon Murphy ... Co-Music Supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Peter Nickalls ... additional orchestrator / additional programmer / additional score programmer / orchestrator / orchestrator and programmer (6 episodes, 2021)
Anele Onyekwere ... Supervising Music Editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Peter Pejtsik ... conductor / orchestrator (6 episodes, 2021)
David Pinter ... concert master (6 episodes, 2021)
Erik Rydvall ... Nyckelharpa (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Sonabend ... musical sound design (6 episodes, 2021)
Nashia Wachsman ... music editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Annlie Huang ... Assistant Music Editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Erika Denton ... script clearances executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Lori Grabowski ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Transportation Department 

Samuel R. Anderson ... camera 10 ton truck driver (6 episodes, 2021)
Bernie Ask ... picture car coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Michelle Bennett ... DOT Admin (6 episodes, 2021)
Sheri B. Burton ... driver: Owen Wilson (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandon Grier ... driver (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Hindes ... production driver (6 episodes, 2021)
Demario Jones ... honeywagon driver (6 episodes, 2021)
Roger Lozano ... driver: Tom Hiddleston (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard C. Ryan ... production driver (6 episodes, 2021)
Aaron Shore ... assistant picture car coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Daryl Tweedell ... Props Driver (6 episodes, 2021)
Tyson Weatherford ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Omar Isaacs ... driver (1 episode, 2021)
Nelson May ... set decoration driver (1 episode, 2021)
Graham Ready ... DOT Coordinator (1 episode)

Series Additional Crew 

Nicholas Hybl ... Marvel Studios Technology (7 episodes, 2021)
Suman Allakki ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Mayank Badhwar ... Marketing Consultant (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Baker ... researcher (6 episodes, 2021)
Julie Baldonado-Smallwood ... Technical Operations Coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Jillian Barayang ... Technical Operations (6 episodes, 2021)
Jody Beaudin ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
William Bjorholm ... Assistant Production Accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Natalie Bloomer ... health & safety scheduler (6 episodes, 2021)
Mitch Boullt ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2021)
Angie Bowen ... Medic (6 episodes, 2021)
Margaret Burke ... director production safety (6 episodes, 2021)
Bobby Burks ... Health & Safety Manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Carol Sue Byron ... production controller (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard Castro ... Controller: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Chanvuthy Chen ... Risk Management (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris Cossey ... technical support engineer (6 episodes, 2021)
Sami Cunningham ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2021)
Barry Curtis ... marvel security (6 episodes, 2021)
Alexandria Danya ... physical asset assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Sophie David ... animal trainer (6 episodes, 2021)
Adam Davis ... franchise manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Anthony J. Davis ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Derron Delaney ... Supervising Medic (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt Delmanowski ... photography manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Rod DeVera ... technology support (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt DiGennaro ... first assistant accountant: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Rebecca Dowdy ... Assistant to T. Stanard (6 episodes, 2021)
Eddie Drake ... head of technology: Marvel Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Rebecca Feldman ... first assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Fields ... assistant to the director pre-production (6 episodes, 2021)
Megan Flood ... marvel studios plates lab (6 episodes, 2021)
Brian Gay ... Manager: Production & Development (6 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Gilbert ... production paralegal (6 episodes, 2021)
Alyssa Grizzly Goldman ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Dominic Goodie ... production security (6 episodes, 2021)
Nigel Goodwin ... production paralegal (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Horvath ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Noah Howard ... assistant medic supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Hummel ... vfx payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Ann Kaiser ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Jacob Kepes ... Second Assistant Accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Joy Y. Kim ... creative services coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Kristi King ... props accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Corey Knef ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Kohler ... Writers Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Konig ... production secretary: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniella LaGraff ... MVL Streaming Accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Lavelle ... office production assistant: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Kalynn Littleton ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Christian Lopez ... health & safety director (6 episodes, 2021)
Colin Mackenzie ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Melanie Manning ... Location Scout: pilot (6 episodes, 2021)
Savannah Martin ... construction accounting clerk (6 episodes, 2021)
Kathy Mattes ... production finance executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Kym McCann ... health & safety assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Mike McHargue ... Science Advisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Garrett Mitchell ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Holly Myer ... franchise creative & marketing (6 episodes, 2021)
Katlyn Neylon ... Assistant Payroll Accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Caroline Nightbird ... Location Scout: pilot (6 episodes, 2021)
David A. Oster ... assistant to Mr. Hiddleston (6 episodes, 2021)
Richie Palmer ... marvel studios production & development (6 episodes, 2021)
Collin Pelton ... marvel studios plates lab (6 episodes, 2021)
Sherrie Penn ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
John M. Pisani ... Unit Publicist (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Potter ... vice president: business and legal affairs (6 episodes, 2021)
Angela Prieto ... Payroll Accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Cameron Ramsay ... franchise manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Montae Reed ... construction accounting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Kenzie Rogers ... visual effects accounting clerk (6 episodes, 2021)
Jarin Rossiter ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Aaron Salazar ... set security supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Ashley Renee Saunders ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Christine Sines ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Andy Siravanta ... Assistant Production Coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Slatoff ... security executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Jarred Sonnier ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Starbin ... additional crew (6 episodes, 2021)
Maegan Stayrook ... assistant payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Marek Stout ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Sullivan ... Location Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Jenna Sykes Barber ... assistant to producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Stacey Sykes ... animal trainer (6 episodes, 2021)
Haley Tiernan ... Accounting Clerk (6 episodes, 2021)
Carol Tresan ... animal trainer (6 episodes, 2021)
Devon Lane Tresan ... animal trainer (6 episodes, 2021)
Greg Tresan ... animal trainer (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Ashley Tripp ... Production Assistant: Additional Photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Uhrich ... main titles: artist (6 episodes, 2021)
A.J. Vargas ... manager: visual development (6 episodes, 2021)
Jim Velasco ... post production coordinator: technical operations (6 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan C. Vendrick ... vip aide (6 episodes, 2021)
Jon Weaver ... digital asset coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
John Weber ... production controller (6 episodes, 2021)
Brendan Williamson ... Set Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Willis ... credits executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Wojnar ... clearances manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Courtney Young ... dialect coach (6 episodes, 2021)
Shelby Young ... adr voice (6 episodes, 2021)
Kari Yovetich ... physical asset and warehouse coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Zapata ... additional set production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Sue Smith ... Production Supervisor: additional photography (5 episodes, 2021)
Zack Annesty ... production assistant: additional photography (4 episodes, 2021)
Gabrielle Jeanelle Cornish ... assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
Shawn Delaney ... 2nd unit set medic (3 episodes, 2021)
Antonio Pequeno ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Brea Childs ... security assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Brittany Horn ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Tyler Kline ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Greg Perlman ... Additional Background PA (2 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Trohoski ... photo double / hand double (2 episodes, 2021)
Tva Agent ... Stand-in Utility (1 episode, 2021)
Asad Ayaz ... President of Marketing (1 episode, 2021)
Antonio Camuñas ... production assistant: day player (1 episode, 2021)
Kevin Marshall ... stand-in (1 episode, 2021)
Nicole Nasca ... additional voices (1 episode, 2021)
Evan Ernst ... Walkie PA (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Thanks 

Doug Braithwaite ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Sal Buscema ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Al Ewing ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Lee Garbett ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Kieron Gillen ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Mark Gruenwald ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Don Heck ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Ralph Macchio ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Jamie McKelvie ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Keith Pollard ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Walter Simonson ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Olivier Coipel ... special thanks (5 episodes, 2021)
J. Michael Straczynski ... special thanks (5 episodes, 2021)
Mark Brooks ... special thanks (4 episodes, 2021)
Paul Cornell ... special thanks (4 episodes, 2021)
Dan Abnett ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
Steve Englehart ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
Pasqual Ferry ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
Matt Fraction ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
Mike Gustovich ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
Andy Lanning ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
Mike Perkins ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
John Buscema ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Kurt Busiek ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Dave Cockrum ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Langdon Foss ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Christopher Hastings ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Tom King ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Carlos Pacheco ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Valerio Schiti ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Roger Stern ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Roy Thomas ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Len Wein ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed