Edit
Evil (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Peter Sollett ... (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Dahl ... (1 episode, 2019)
Robert King ... (1 episode, 2019)
Tess Malone ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jim McKay ... (1 episode, 2019)
Gloria Muzio ... (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Rodney Sullivan ... (1 episode, 2019)
Frederick E.O. Toye ... (1 episode, 2019)
Ron Underwood ... (1 episode, 2019)
James Whitmore Jr. ... (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Hardy ... (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Zinberg ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Michelle King ... (created by) (23 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michelle King ... (written by) (23 episodes, 2019-2021)
Robert King ... (created by) (23 episodes, 2019-2021)
Robert King ... (written by) (23 episodes, 2019-2021)
Nialla LeBouef ... (staff writer) (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nialla LeBouef ... (written by) (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louisa Hill ... (story editor) (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louisa Hill ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dewayne Darian Jones ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patricia Ione Lloyd ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aurin Squire ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rockne S. O'Bannon ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
Davita Scarlett ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Cast  

Katja Herbers ...  Kristen Bouchard 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Mike Colter ...  David Acosta 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Aasif Mandvi ...  Ben Shakir 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Skylar Gray ...  Lila Bouchard 12 episodes, 2019-2021
Michael Emerson ...  Leland Townsend 11 episodes, 2019-2021
Brooklyn Shuck ...  Lynn Bouchard 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Maddy Crocco ...  Lexis Bouchard 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Dalya Knapp ...  Laura Bouchard 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Christine Lahti ...  Sheryl Luria 8 episodes, 2019-2020
Kurt Fuller ...  Dr. Kurt Boggs 7 episodes, 2019-2020
Marti Matulis ...  George / ... 7 episodes, 2019-2020
Boris McGiver ...  Monsignor Matthew Korecki 5 episodes, 2019
Clark Johnson ...  Father Amara 4 episodes, 2019
Kristen Connolly ...  Mira Byrd 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Patrick Brammall ...  Andy Bouchard 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Danny Burstein ...  D.A. Lewis Cormier 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Euan Morton ...  George 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Ashley Edner ...  Abbey 4 episodes, 2021
Noah Robbins ...  Sebastian Lewin 3 episodes, 2019
Peter Scolari ...  Bishop Thomas Marx 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Darren Pettie ...  Orson LeRoux 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Nora Murphy ...  Rose390 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Karen Pittman ...  Caroline Hopkins 2 episodes, 2019
Sohina Sidhu ...  Karima Shakir 2 episodes, 2019
Li Jun Li ...  Grace Ling 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Nicole Shalhoub ...  Vanessa Dudley 2 episodes, 2019
Dan Bittner ...  Dwight Farrell / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Brooke Bloom ...  Emily LeRoux 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Chris Ghaffari ...  Tony Pacuci 2 episodes, 2019
Graham Rowat ...  Adam Gardner 2 episodes, 2019
Renée Elise Goldsberry ...  Renée Harris 2 episodes, 2019
Samaria Nixon-Fleming ...  Robin 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Dascha Polanco ...  Patti Hitchens 1 episode, 2019
Tara Summers ...  Nurse Linda Bloch 1 episode, 2020
Megan Ketch ...  Judy James 1 episode, 2020
Vondie Curtis-Hall ...  Leon Acosta 1 episode, 2019
Rocco Sisto ...  Silvio 1 episode, 2019
De'Adre Aziza ...  Fiona Plemmons 1 episode, 2019
Pedro Carmo ...  Vincent 1 episode, 2019
Gbenga Akinnagbe ...  Lando Mutabazi 1 episode, 2020
Paton Ashbrook ...  Nurse Karen Piper 1 episode, 2020
Anthony Alessandro Anthony Alessandro ...  Mateo 1 episode, 2019
Laura Kai Chen ...  Marianne Jacobs 1 episode, 2019
Michael Stahl-David ...  Tom McCrystal 1 episode, 2019
Marcus Callender ...  Harlan Zephyrs 1 episode, 2020
Heather Lind ...  Sarah McCrystal 1 episode, 2019
Taylor Louderman ...  Malindaz 1 episode, 2019
Dakin Matthews ...  Father Augustus 1 episode, 2019
Michael Mulheren Michael Mulheren ...  Father Gary Douglas 1 episode, 2020
Sophia Anne Caruso ...  Emma 1 episode, 2019
Manoel Felciano Manoel Felciano ...  Jackson Orbinson 1 episode, 2019
Jennifer Ferrin ...  Judith Lemonhead 1 episode, 2019
Evelyn Giovine ...  Linda 1 episode, 2019
Luke Judy ...  Eric McCrystal 1 episode, 2019
Nana Mensah ...  Esther 1 episode, 2019
Annaleigh Ashford ...  Bridget Farrell 1 episode, 2019
Jenn Colella ...  Cori 1 episode, 2019
John Glover ...  Byron Duke 1 episode, 2019
Matilda Lawler ...  Brenda 1 episode, 2019
Nelson Lee ...  Daniel Ling 1 episode, 2019
Julia Nightingale ...  Olivia 1 episode, 2019
Laura Heisler ...  Eleanor Chakiris 1 episode, 2020
Michael Charles Roman ...  Chris Simmons 1 episode, 2020
Jordana Spiro ...  Ema Serpagli 1 episode, 2020
Audrey Bennett ...  Jeannie McCrystal 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Cefalu ...  Jonathan 1 episode, 2019
Amy Hohn ...  Judge Katrina Linden 1 episode, 2019
Rodney Richardson ...  Tommy Boutella 1 episode, 2019
Jeremy Shamos ...  Dr. Phillip Lynch-Giles 1 episode, 2019
James Udom ...  Father Walsh 1 episode, 2019
Patrick Page ...  Father Luke 1 episode, 2020
Alison Cimmet ...  Sister Elena 1 episode, 2019
Shawn Cortel ...  Detention Guard 1 episode, 2019
Sanjit De Silva ...  Neil Benton 1 episode, 2019
Gregg Edelman ...  Rodney Match 1 episode, 2019
Scott Ian ...  Butcher 1 episode, 2019
Aishling Pembroke ...  Young Woman (Possessed) 1 episode, 2019
Christiani Pitts ...  Annie Commerce 1 episode, 2019
Conor Proft ...  Incel 1 1 episode, 2019
Mark Bedard ...  Dr. William Hughes 1 episode, 2020
Abraham Alvarez Abraham Alvarez ...  Judge 1 episode, 2019
Nick Doolan ...  Climbing Partner 1 episode, 2019
Hannah Hodson ...  Naomi Clark 1 episode, 2019
Timothy Stickney ...  William Hopkins 1 episode, 2019
Matt Walker ...  Incel 2 1 episode, 2019
Lisa Birnbaum Lisa Birnbaum ...  Ghoul Nurse 1 episode, 2020
Michael Hayden Michael Hayden ...  Dr. Hal Docker 1 episode, 2020
Mandi Masden ...  Receptionist Patina 1 episode, 2020
David Adkins David Adkins ...  Pierre Halley 1 episode, 2019
Patrice Bell ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
Charl Brown Charl Brown ...  Shouter 1 episode, 2019
Samantha Blaire Cutler ...  Erin 1 episode, 2019
Sharon Gee Sharon Gee ...  Chinese Woman 1 episode, 2019
Brian Smolin ...  Mr. Gilbert 1 episode, 2019
Carly Gold ...  Heather (Ben as Young Girl) 1 episode, 2020
Ann Sanders ...  Dr. Samantha Shepard 1 episode, 2020
Aisha De Haas ...  Singer #1 1 episode, 2019
Tom Riis Farrell ...  Darryl Croce 1 episode, 2019
Brianne James Brianne James ...  Kelsey 1 episode, 2019
Georgi James ...  Gigi 1 episode, 2019
Kyle Selig ...  Process Server 1 episode, 2019
Baylen Thomas ...  Controller 1 episode, 2019
Marc Webster ...  Guard (Randy) 1 episode, 2019
Kevin 'ohGr' Ogilvie ...  Ghoul Orderly #2 1 episode, 2020
Steve Routman ...  Dr. Collin Marks 1 episode, 2020
Teal Wicks Teal Wicks ...  Lori 1 episode, 2020
Matt Deangelis ...  Brian Cadelago 1 episode, 2019
Jake Ryan Lozano ...  Dougie Martin 1 episode, 2019
Sarah-Anne Martinez Sarah-Anne Martinez ...  Mia 1 episode, 2019
Gabrielle McClinton ...  Singer #2 1 episode, 2019
Karoline Xu ...  Chinese Mother 1 episode, 2019
Jane Dashow ...  Nun 1 episode, 2020
Derek Gaines Derek Gaines ...  Stand Up Comedian 1 episode, 2020
Roxanne Schiebergen Roxanne Schiebergen ...  Lydia 1 episode, 2020
Chris Carlock ...  Rod 1 episode, 2019
Laila Drew ...  Girl #1 in Cafeteria 1 episode, 2019
Arica Jackson Arica Jackson ...  Singer #3 1 episode, 2019
Victoria Meade ...  Caliente Day 1 episode, 2019
Thirsa van Til ...  Female Patient (Judy) 1 episode, 2019
Emayatzy Corinealdi ...  Sonia Kamanzi 1 episode, 2020
Anna Tullis ...  Ghoul Doctor 1 episode, 2020
Cristala Carter ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Toussaint Jeanlouis Toussaint Jeanlouis ...  Singer #4 1 episode, 2019
Lizan Mitchell ...  Crying Aunt 1 episode, 2019
Alexa Shae Niziak ...  Girl #2 in Cafeteria 1 episode, 2019
Jayne Houdyshell ...  Judge Sara Carl Shire 1 episode, 2020
Antonio Michael Woodard Antonio Michael Woodard ...  Patient 1 episode, 2020
Yinka Adeboyeku ...  Singer #5 1 episode, 2019
Joel Harlow ...  Joel Harlow 1 episode, 2019
Jasmine Rogers Jasmine Rogers ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2019
Raelle Stevens ...  Hayley 1 episode, 2019
Marcus Ho ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Q Smith Q Smith ...  Choir Director 1 episode, 2019
Sondrine Lee Bontemps Sondrine Lee Bontemps ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Melissa Joyner ...  Angela Clark 1 episode, 2019
Alex Colavecchio Alex Colavecchio ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Kevin Pariseau ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2019
Korina Lea Deming Korina Lea Deming ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Sean Phillips ...  Cleveland 1 episode, 2019
Julia Hemp Julia Hemp ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Peterson Townsend ...  Corey Clark 1 episode, 2019
Ileena Irving ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Shiloh Verrico ...  Girl 1 episode, 2019
Alexa Magro ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Jayson Wesley ...  Bearded Man 1 episode, 2019
Grace Martini Grace Martini ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Michael Zlabinger ...  Roger 1 episode, 2019
Megumi Nakamura Megumi Nakamura ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Kara Oates Kara Oates ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Eve O'Brien ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Brianna Lena Oristano Brianna Lena Oristano ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Leon Pintel Leon Pintel ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Kaiya Scott Kaiya Scott ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Sadie Seelert ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Jada Temple Jada Temple ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Keaton Whittaker Keaton Whittaker ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2019
Lauren S. Gordon ...  Murder Victim 1 episode, 2021
Christopher Gurr ...  Congorun Employee 1 episode, 2021
Fredric Lehne ...  Mick Carr 1 episode, 2021
J.T. O'Connor ...  Congorun Employee #4 1 episode, 2021
Monica Ramirez ...  Young Nun 1 episode, 2021
Dan Rosales ...  Male Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Jonathan Sienkiewicz ...  Self 1 episode, 2021
Danny Wolohan ...  Vlad 1 episode, 2021
Rose Decker ...  Toddler (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michael Cerveris ...  Devil Therapist (uncredited) unknown episodes
Johnny Castro ...  Byron Duke's Intern (uncredited) unknown episodes
Anissa Felix ...  Violet Dahl (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mark Lehneman ...  Lawyer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jesse Lenat Jesse Lenat ...  Folk Singer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jerry Lobrow ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Justin Mahalsky Justin Mahalsky ...  Clubgoer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Doris McCarthy ...  Bureaucrat (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rickland Powell Rickland Powell ...  Sick Parishioner (uncredited) unknown episodes
DJ Renegade ...  Detention Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jenna Lea Rosen ...  Singer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Liz Glotzer ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2019-2021)
Robyn-Alain Feldman ... producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michelle King ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robert King ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sean Varga ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dewayne Darian Jones ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rockne S. O'Bannon ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Davita Scarlett ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aurin Squire ... producer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas J. Whelan ... co-producer / producer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Henry Bronchtein ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Ione Lloyd ... producer (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Benedict Fitzgerald ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Eric Holmes ... coordinating producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Erica Saleh ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

David Buckley ... (23 episodes, 2019-2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Fred Murphy ... (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tim Guinness ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Petr Hlinomaz ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Film Editing by 

Matthew Kregor ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marnee Meyer ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
James W. Harrison III ... (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dan Erickson ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Allen ... (1 episode, 2019)
Wadeh Arraf ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Mark Saks ... (10 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Production Design by 

Stephen Hendrickson ... (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Z. Hanan ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Ted LeFevre ... (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Frank White III ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Howe ... (1 episode, 2019)
Fredda Slavin ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Beth Kushnick ... (13 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Costume Design by 

Daniel Lawson ... (14 episodes, 2019-2021)

Series Makeup Department 

Rachel Hevesi ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
Claire Mahony ... key hair stylist / hair department head (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeremy Selenfriend ... special effects makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joel Harlow ... special character makeup / special character make-up (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
KeLeen J. Snowgren ... additional hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christine Fennell ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristina Patterson ... contact lens painter (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hailei Call ... additional hair stylist (5 episodes, 2019)
Rosemary Redlin ... key makeup artist / makeup department head (4 episodes, 2019)
Don Lanning ... special character makeup: sculptor (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mindy Hall ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Ripps ... contact lens technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Spataro ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Toth ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Curich ... additional hairstylist / hair stylist (2 episodes, 2020)
Lani Barry ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua First ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Hinderstein ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Janine JP Parrella ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Aaron Worman ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Carrasco ... creature designer (1 episode, 2021)
Samantha Wiener ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
Rachel Toledo ... makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jake Garber ... additional makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Smithson ... contact lens technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Thomas J. Whelan ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Canella Williams ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lynn H. Powers ... assistant unit production manager (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Henry Bronchtein ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Brette Billow ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Stephen Coleman ... second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jack A. Birdsall ... additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Denis Doyle ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Gordon ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Emily Sherman ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brendan C. Lynch ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Genevieve P. Metzger ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Marc Garland ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Meier Coll ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Robin J. Forman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Stephanie Mora ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Samuel Clark ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Benjamin Feig ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Levy ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Eric de Jesus ... scenic artist (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tom Coradini ... Art Department PA (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tricia Diaz ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elizabeth Duby ... scenic artist (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steph McNally ... Assistant Set Decorator / assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Walter Short ... Key Carpenter / key carpenter (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Julie Favreau Schwartz ... lead graphic artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Kelley ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Simmons ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Penelope Rene Stames ... assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Crothamel ... props (6 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Schmidt ... property master (6 episodes, 2019)
Josh Smith ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2019)
Theresa Petruccio ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2019)
James Cappello ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Ted LeFevre ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2019)
Tom McDermott ... leadperson (3 episodes, 2019)
Ally Nesmith ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Walker ... charge scenic artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Natalie N. Dorset ... Prop Shopper (2 episodes, 2019)
Ginger Ingram LaBella ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2019)
Nancy Branton ... charge scenic artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jenn Bubka ... property master (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Calvo ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Laurel Kolsby ... graphic designer: props (1 episode, 2019)
Jack Mortellaro ... leadperson (1 episode, 2019)
Katie Lawrenson Parsons ... Scenic Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Gwen Roach ... onset propmaster (1 episode, 2019)
Raymond J. Stenzel ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Evan Derrickson ... Art Department PA (1 episode, 2021)
Wes Simpkins ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2021)
Brick Mason ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
E. David Cosier ... assistant art director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicolette Hatzidimitriou ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Angela Organ ... ADR Editor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Cicero ... sound designer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin Gray ... production sound / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Roland Vajs ... dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amanda Ann Olstad ... audio description re recording mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Alex Sullivan ... Production Sound Mixer (10 episodes, 2021)
Julien Pirrie ... foley mixer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rich Bologna ... sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andy Kris ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gareth Rhys Jones ... foley artist (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gavin Hecker ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Richard Hart ... protools playback mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Aidan Dykes ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Clare Mahoney ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Paula Boram ... foley artist (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Clairmont ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)
Anguibe Guindo ... boom operator (1 episode, 2019)
Sue Harding ... foley artist (1 episode, 2019)
Teferra McKenzie ... production sound (1 episode, 2019)
Danny Reeves ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)
Ruth Sullivan ... foley artist (1 episode, 2019)
Joseph Winterbotham ... recording engineer (1 episode, 2019)
John Sember ... boom operator (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Swanscott ... foley artist (1 episode, 2020)
Matthew Kay ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Caleb P. Johnson ... special effects foreman (7 episodes, 2019)
Mike Rotella ... sculptor: creature effects (7 episodes, 2019)
Jason Palisi ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tim Phoenix ... special effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Devin Maggio ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Fred Kraemer ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Nicholas Ruben Alvarez ... mold department (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cory Candrilli ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam I. Rochester Sr. ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Ryan Cunningham ... visual effects producer / visual effects executive producer (22 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bob Lowery ... Visual Effects Executive Producer (23 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lucas Andrei ... visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais ... compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Adam Schwartz ... compositing supervisor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephanie Weaver ... visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sara Woomer ... visual effects coordinator: Powerhouse VFX (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ben Slatkin ... visual effects editor (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Takemura ... visual effects producer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Adrian Covarrubias ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. Wolf (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rae Welty ... visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cassandra Mendez ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Valeriy Nabilskiy ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alberto Ludeña ... digital effects: visual effects / visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Terran Camaclang ... digital compositor / compositor (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Denis Kozyrev ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Cristiano Meira ... lead compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Glenn Neufeld ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chad Herrada ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Moshe Swed ... tracking supervisor: Branch VFX (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mengxi Zhou ... compositor: FuseFX (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ariana Georgescu ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Dana Passarella ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Lundy ... visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Magarian ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lance Ranzer ... visual effects supervisor: Rogue One VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Cathy Shaw ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Phil Barker ... lidar scanning (1 episode, 2019)
David De Leon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Tara Marie Jacobson ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Ivan Mann ... visual effects producer: The Resistance VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ed Mendez ... senior visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Pickering ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling (1 episode, 2019)
Ruben Rodas ... compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Tiffany Tingting Zhao ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Stella Ampatzi ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Joann Fernandes ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Ian Yunis ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Byeo Ri Kim ... compositor: Powerhouse VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andre Ribuoli ... 3D scanning technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Norman Douglass ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
George Schroeder ... stunt double: Darren Pettie (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Ricky Barksdale ... stunt double: Mike Colter (1 episode, 2019)
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie ... stunt double / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Frank Bal ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bob Roseman ... stunt driver / stunts (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Kyle W. Brown ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Charley Brucato ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Natalie Diaz ... stunt double: Kristen Connelly (1 episode, 2019)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel Klatsky ... stunt double: Annaleigh Ashford (1 episode, 2019)
Chelsea Mahr ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Abby Nelson ... Stunt double: Katja herbers (1 episode, 2019)
Billy Peck ... stunt assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Rogers ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Devin Sanchez ... stunt double: Skylar Gray (1 episode, 2019)
Robbie P Smith ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Wallack ... stunt double: John Glover (1 episode, 2019)
Marlon Perrier ... stunt double: Gbenga Akinnagbe (1 episode, 2020)
Suo Liu ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Kara Rosella ... stunt double: andrea syglowski (1 episode, 2021)
Tim Buchanan ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Max Daniels ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Becca GT ... stunt double: Katja Herbers (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leigha Hancock ... stunt double: Dalya Knapp (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Oleg Ossayenko ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Alisa M. Colley ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Vinnie Laraway ... loader / second assistant camera / mosys head technician (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aiken Weiss ... A-camera/steadicam operator / A camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Gucciardo ... Second Unit Director of Photography / Second Unit DP / second unit d.p. (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kate Nahvi ... Loader (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kate Larose ... B camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rehema Imani Trimiew ... 24 frame video playback supervisor (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tim McAuliffe ... chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brendan Quinlan ... first company grip (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rachael Saltzman ... Programmer / programmer (5 episodes, 2019)
Blaine Chou ... electrician (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Toni Sheppard ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeff Neumann ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Ferguson ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2020)
George Tur ... additional operator (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Bob Becchio ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Tanner Carlson ... B Cam/Steadicam Tandem Unit (2 episodes, 2019)
René Crout ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Mike Sime ... video playback (2 episodes, 2019)
Blake Steigerwald ... additional steadicam operator / camera operator: tandem (1 episode, 2019)
Kyle Blackman ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Seth Dean ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Omkar Gauchan ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Alec Jarnagin ... A Camera/Steadicam Operator: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
John Pirozzi ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2019)
David Satin ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2019)
John Schwartz ... additional camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Tommy Scoggins ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Joe Fugallo ... m7 technician (1 episode, 2021)
Myo Campbell ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Fernandez ... electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Amanda Harding ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Timothy Healy ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin Powers ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Vietri ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Steve Angel ... Evil Headgear animation creative lead (1 episode, 2019)
Victor Perez ... animator (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Heather Comer ... Extras Casting Director / extras casting (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Zak Kahn ... casting associate (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting (2 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Kahn ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2020)
Melissa Braun ... background casting (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Skrobalak ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Brian Turpin ... tailor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Olivia Janczyk ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Caroline Horton ... key costumer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sarah J. Holden ... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lisa Chavez ... additional set costumer (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Linda Giammarese ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Brooks ... co-costume designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Erin Stamos ... wardrobe supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Alexia Garza Gomez ... costume pa (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniele Hollywood ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Joy Wallace ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel Leek ... wardrobe supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paige Lundgren ... costume coordinator: United States (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Joseph Armanini ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steven Bodner ... supervising digital colorist / supervising colorist (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matt Breitenbach ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aaron Burns ... color assist (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Davis Clenney ... Dailies Coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sabrina Gortz ... dailies assistant (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Meghan Griesbeck ... digital intermediate production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicole Guillermo ... Dailies Producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Blake Pruitt ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gordon Wang ... colorist: dailies (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Wilkowski ... Dailies Operator (10 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Allen ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Centrone ... project manager (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Wadeh Arraf ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin Allison ... assistant on-line editor (3 episodes, 2020)
James W. Harrison III ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Victoria Duncan ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Nolan Jennings ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Erickson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2020)
Max Cypress ... workflow supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian May Gibson ... supervising dailies colorist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Andrew Poluha ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amanda Lomazow ... location assistant (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christian Powell ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ian Burley ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Renee Rodriguez ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Kim ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patricia Yi ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eric Jordan Nussbaum ... location scout (5 episodes, 2019)
Louis Zuppardi ... location manager (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Bernstein ... location manager (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joanna Rockwell ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Olivia Maguire ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Leighton Phillips ... parking coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Wing Yeong ... location scout (1 episode, 2020)
Patty Yi ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew S. Baldwin ... location assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Sharyn Gersh ... music editor (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard David Brown ... music editor (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Harkins ... music supervisor (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Coulton ... Evil Headgear animation additional music by (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Rau ... playback singer (1 episode, 2019)
Monique Donnelly ... Singer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Melissa Yap-Stewart ... script supervisor (22 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jason Foulke ... additional script supervisor / script supervisor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Anju Andre-Bergmann ... script coordinator (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rachel Connors ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Leslie Zak ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Sean Pollock ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Tressa Giardina ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Ralph Gagliano ... driver (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Eugene O'Neill ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2019)
John L. Long ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2019)

Series Additional Crew 

Eddie Llovio ... Location Assistant (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rachel Boissevain ... audio description coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chad Knuth ... Writer's Production Assistant (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cailyn Nitti ... Assistant Production Coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christine Rudakewycz ... set tutor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rosie Fine ... second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lindsay Medeiros ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Madison Bishop ... office production assistant / Office Production Assistant (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lauren Bambino ... assistant to Robert and Michelle King (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Danny Frommer ... Medic (10 episodes, 2021)
Dan Sullivan ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rick Carlos Ernst ... Additional Production Assistant (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicholas Evangelista ... Office Production Assistant / office production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Douglas N. Honorof ... dialect coach & translation supervisor / translation supervisor / dialect coach (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Michael Matthews ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Serop Sam Khatchadour ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Gianna Llewellyn ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marcella Lentz-Pope ... additional voices (3 episodes, 2019)
Sally Winters ... ADR Loop Group (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Evan Brown ... production secretary (1 episode, 2019)
David Ramirez ... writers' assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
James Bozer ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Ro Dempsey ... production secretary (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer Dong ... Stand-In: Li Jun Li (1 episode, 2019)
Devin Ershow ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Allen Gandler ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Cailyn Peddle ... Lynn Bouchard Hand Double (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Rubenstein ... production accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Erena Willis ... set pa (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Yaffe ... Stand-In: Evil Nurse - Camera Test (1 episode, 2020)
James Bodnar ... law enforcement technical advisor (1 episode, 2021)
Maggie Rose ... Clearance Coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Donna Belsky ... studio teacher (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jerome Butler ... dialect coach: Katja Herbers (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Scott Hedley ... producer's assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Moll ... tutor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carl Salonen ... stand in for Kurt Fuller (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed