Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Series Writing Credits  

Charlie Day ... (unknown episodes)
Rob McElhenney ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Elisha Henig ...  Pootie Shoe 7 episodes
Caitlin McGee ...  Sue 4 episodes
Reyn Doi 2 episodes
F. Murray Abraham ...  CW Longbottom 1 episode
Ashly Burch ...  Rachel 1 episode
McColm Cephas Jr. ...  Roscoe Kid 1 episode
Ava Davila Ava Davila ...  Girl coder 1 episode
Jessie Ennis ...  Jo 1 episode
Sean Philip Glasgow ...  LOL Trevor 1 episode
Imani Hakim ...  Dana 1 episode
David Hornsby ...  David 1 episode
Rob McElhenney ...  Ian 1 episode
Charlotte Nicdao ...  Poppy 1 episode
Danny Pudi ...  Brad 1 episode
Caleb Thomas ...  Boyfriend 1 episode
Alanna Ubach ...  Pootie Shoe's Mom Shannon 1 episode

Series Produced by 

Jeff Luini ... producer (10 episodes)
Sean Palsgaard ... associate producer (10 episodes)
Dave Bogosian ... behind the scenes producer (5 episodes)
Jason Altman ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Charlie Day ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Nick Frenkel ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Gerard Guillemot ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Danielle Kreinik ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Rob McElhenney ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Michael Rotenberg ... executive producer (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Trevor Penna ... (2 episodes)

Series Production Design by 

David DiGiacomo ... (5 episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Amelia Brooke ... (8 episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kelly Berry ... (9 episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Lesley Poling ... key hair stylist (10 episodes)
Abby Roll ... hair department head (10 episodes)
Thea Samuels ... makeup department head (10 episodes)
Amy Sparks ... key makeup artist (10 episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jordan Rader ... second second assistant director (10 episodes)
Kasia Trojak ... second assistant director / First Assistant Director: Splinter Unit (10 episodes)
Emily Hogan ... first assistant director (4 episodes)
Christian Labarta ... additional second assistant director (1 episode)
Christina Lee ... second second assistant director (1 episode)

Series Art Department 

Sara Escamilla ... graphic designer (10 episodes)
Richard 'Rocky' Nichols ... assistant property master (10 episodes)
Mythic Quest ... assistant property master (10 episodes)
Jill Salaver ... Art Dept Coordinator (10 episodes)
Casey Shaw ... property master (10 episodes)
Sharon Weaver ... Graphic Artist / graphic designer (10 episodes)
James Addink ... set designer (7 episodes)
Robert Bernard ... graphic designer (4 episodes)
Erwin Osias ... storyboard artist (1 episode)
Darrin Smith ... construction foreman (1 episode)

Series Sound Department 

Samuel Ejnes ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes)
Diego Gat ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes)
Matthew E. Taylor ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes)
Sean Heissinger ... dialogue editor (9 episodes)
Michael Miller ... ADR Mixer (9 episodes)
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist (5 episodes)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (5 episodes)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (3 episodes)
Ken Strain ... boom operator (1 episode)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jaraad Nageer ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Encore VFX (7 episodes)
James Baldanzi ... Visual Effects Producer: Encore VFX (6 episodes)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore VFX (3 episodes)
Sarah Thomas ... digital compositor (1 episode)

Series Stunts 

Aviel Ayoung ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Kate Cochran ... stunts (1 episode)
Cecile Cubilo ... stunt driver: Charlotte Nicdao double (1 episode)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jeremy Hill ... assistant camera (10 episodes)
Lee Jordan ... B Camera 1st Assistant (10 episodes)
Corbin Speed ... Best Boy Grip (10 episodes)
Andy DePung ... "B" Camera Operator (9 episodes)
Natalie Fong ... second assistant "c" camera (6 episodes)
Tony Rivetti Jr. ... still photographer (4 episodes)
Storm Flejter ... video playback supervisor (2 episodes)
John Carreon ... second assistant camera (1 episode)
Jordan Cramer ... c cam 2nd ac (1 episode)

Series Casting Department 

Rebecca Wyman ... casting assistant (10 episodes)
Ashley Marks ... casting associate (9 episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Briana C. Moya ... set costumer (10 episodes)
Luis G. Reyes ... set costumer (10 episodes)
Tara Sanovich ... key costumer (10 episodes)
Heather Karasek ... costumer (2 episodes)
Sam Van Dyke ... costume assistant (1 episode)

Series Editorial Department 

Adele Elysee ... post-production assistant (10 episodes)
Jacob Mullen ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes)

Series Location Management 

Stephenson Crossley ... location manager (10 episodes)
Peter Gibson ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes)
Aurora Ann Quinones ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes)
Darrin Cummings ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes)
Bryan Glinsky ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes)
Benjamin Silva ... assistant location manager (3 episodes)
Chase Crane ... key assistant location manager (1 episode)

Series Transportation Department 

Richard Burch ... transportation co-captain (10 episodes)
Sean Erman ... transportation captain (10 episodes)
Craig Lietzke ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes)

Series Other crew 

Joe Gjura ... video and computer engineer (10 episodes)
Chika Helton ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes)
Davis Kop ... Writers' Production Assistant (10 episodes)
Andrew Lipschultz ... Unit Publicist (10 episodes)
Stephen Mykel ... payroll accountant (10 episodes)
Sarah Quale ... production supervisor (10 episodes)
Jillian Terwedo ... script supervisor (10 episodes)
Thadeus Welch ... stand-in (10 episodes)
Gillian Wing ... production assistant (10 episodes)
Douglass Jamison ... Office Production Assistant / production assistant (9 episodes)
Magdalene Serpa ... Key Set PA (9 episodes)
Bryan Sundstrom ... script supervisor (1 episode)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed