Edit
Daybreak (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Patrick Jann ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Brad Peyton ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Sherwin Shilati ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Kate Herron ... (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Tonderai ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Aron Eli Coleite ... (creator) (10 episodes, 2019)
Ira Madison III ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Brad Peyton ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Brian Ralph ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Calaya Michelle Stallworth ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Emily Fox ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jenn Kao ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Black ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Colin Ford ...  Josh Wheeler 10 episodes, 2019
Alyvia Alyn Lind ...  Angelica Green 10 episodes, 2019
Sophie Simnett ...  Samaira 'Sam' Dean 10 episodes, 2019
Austin Crute ...  Wesley Fists 10 episodes, 2019
Cody Kearsley ...  Turbo Bro Jock 10 episodes, 2019
Jeanté Godlock ...  Mona Lisa 10 episodes, 2019
Gregory Kasyan ...  Eli Cardashyan 10 episodes, 2019
Krysta Rodriguez ...  Ms. Crumble 10 episodes, 2019
Matthew Broderick ...  Michael Burr 10 episodes, 2019
Jon LeVert ...  Barry 9 episodes, 2019
Mickey Dolan ...  Gary 8 episodes, 2019
Rob H. Roy ...  Jaden Hoyles 7 episodes, 2019
Jack Justice ...  Jew-Fro Simon 7 episodes, 2019
A.J. Voliton ...  Fred 7 episodes, 2019
Estrella Avila Estrella Avila ...  Jessica Huntley 7 episodes, 2019
Chelsea Zhang ...  KJ 6 episodes, 2019
Alan Trong ...  Larry 6 episodes, 2019
Luke Valen Luke Valen ...  #54 6 episodes, 2019
Gabriel Armijo ...  Jaden Unger 5 episodes, 2019
Charlotte Benesch ...  Camila 5 episodes, 2019
Jade Payton ...  Demi Anderson 4 episodes, 2019
Andrew Fox ...  'Slowen' Krieger 4 episodes, 2019
Kevin Bransford Kevin Bransford ...  Other Gay Josh 4 episodes, 2019
Julia Flores ...  #23 4 episodes, 2019
Stafford Douglas ...  Hockey Henry 4 episodes, 2019
Chester Rushing ...  Terry 3 episodes, 2019
Micah McNeil ...  Jerry 3 episodes, 2019
Emily Snell ...  Miryam 3 episodes, 2019
Sandra Mae Frank ...  Victoria 3 episodes, 2019
Barbie Robertson ...  Veronica 3 episodes, 2019
Jodie Esquibel ...  Ghoulie Yoga Mom 3 episodes, 2019
Tony Sedillo ...  #98 3 episodes, 2019
Josh Horton ...  Baseball Ben 3 episodes, 2019
Tim Johnson ...  STEM Punk Boss 2 episodes, 2019
Tracy S. Lee ...  Tennis Maven Martina 2 episodes, 2019
Abigail Townsend Abigail Townsend ...  Vivienne 2 episodes, 2019
Julian Bonfiglio ...  Wyatt 1 episode, 2019
Joe Manganiello ...  Karl Pokaski 1 episode, 2019
RZA ...  Himself 1 episode, 2019
Mather Zickel ...  Louis Wheeler 1 episode, 2019
Elen Abramian ...  Eli's Mom 1 episode, 2019
Sammi Hanratty ...  Aria Killigan 1 episode, 2019
Frederick Williams ...  Emmett 1 episode, 2019
Virginia Asbury ...  Cheermazon 1 episode, 2019
Mitchell Hoog ...  Nimrod 1 episode, 2019
Ken Marino ...  Stephen Hoyles 1 episode, 2019
Gavin Warren ...  8-Year-Old Josh 1 episode, 2019
Annacheska Brown ...  Styx 1 episode, 2019
Erik Christensen ...  Jaden Thomson Magee 1 episode, 2019
Sarah Minnich ...  Natalie Hoyles 1 episode, 2019
Armen Nahapetian ...  8-Year-Old Eli 1 episode, 2019
Glenn Thayer ...  Psychiatrist 1 episode, 2019
Cody Midthunder Cody Midthunder ...  BronyBoy 1 episode, 2019
Meg Smith ...  Isis 1 episode, 2019
Jordyn Aurora Aquino ...  Disciple of Kardashia 1 episode, 2019
Catherine Rose Frechette Catherine Rose Frechette ...  STEM Punk Kid 1 episode, 2019
Brian Ralph Brian Ralph ...  Comic Book Mall Ghoulie 1 episode, 2019
Heath Hensley ...  Ghoulie Guy 1 episode, 2019
Caroline Patz ...  4-H Club Shepherd 1 episode, 2019
David Berman ...  TV Writer Ghoulie 1 episode, 2019
Melissa McCurley ...  Ghoulie Gal 1 episode, 2019
Doug Montoya ...  Singing Ghoulie 1 episode, 2019
Keonia Williams ...  Cheermazon 1 episode, 2019
Ethan Casares Ethan Casares ...  Terrified Kid 1 episode, 2019
Steve Corona ...  Eco Ghoulie 1 episode, 2019
Natalie Alyn Lind ...  Mavis 1 episode, 2019
Michelle Campbell ...  Pasadena Ghoulie 1 episode, 2019
Chad Dashnaw ...  Fleece Vest Ghoulie 1 episode, 2019
Kieran Sequoia ...  Mall Sample Saleswoman 1 episode, 2019
Safwon Farmer ...  Some Kid 1 episode, 2019
Paul Cowboy Jr. Paul Cowboy Jr. ...  Football Fan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Andrew Black ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Aron Eli Coleite ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Bruce Dunn ... producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Fierson ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Emily Fox ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Jenn Kao ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael J. Malone ... producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Brad Peyton ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

Andrew Lockington ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Duane Manwiller ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Jaron Presant ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Rachel Goodlett Katz ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Tirsa Hackshaw ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Amber Bansak ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jon Corn ... (1 episode, 2019)
Mikki Levi ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Denise Chamian ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Production Design by 

Laurel Bergman ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Barry Chusid ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Mark Walters ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Libbe Green ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Michael Ground ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Megan Daum ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2019)
Daniella Duque ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Christi Hennessy ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Holbert ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Andreya Joseph ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Kristin Karr ... assistant hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Madeline McCue ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Nichole Miller ... background supervising hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Jon Shroyer ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Corey Welk ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Janine Maloney ... assistant makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Gretchen Bright ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Jane Galli ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2019)
Emerald Ortega ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2019)
L. Taylor Roberts ... makeup department head (4 episodes, 2019)
Genica Lee ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Shannon McChristy ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer M. Quinteros ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Sara Roybal ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Rob Hinderstein ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Todd Rex ... special makeup effects sculptor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Dominique Diaz ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Kirk W. Johnson ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Ozzie Scott ... second unit production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Johnny Ives ... Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Pelot ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Greg Guzik ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Amir R. Khan ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Marcus Taylor ... key 2nd assistant director 2nd unit (4 episodes, 2019)
Ann Shimabukuro ... 2nd assistant director 2nd unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Jai James ... key second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Chemen Ochoa ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
KiKi Levine ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Giovanna Anderson ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Corey Belt ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Steve Brown ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Mark Cormack ... prop assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
James Duddy ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Duncan ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2019)
Matthew J Ellis ... Prop Maker (10 episodes, 2019)
Ram Goradia ... set dressing gang boss (10 episodes, 2019)
Carly Granger ... Set Decoration Buyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Heckler ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2019)
Will Kosman ... Concept Artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Amahl Lovato ... model maker (10 episodes, 2019)
Ernest M. Sanchez ... leadman (10 episodes, 2019)
Loren Schoel ... set dec coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Joshua R. Aragon ... prop assistant / prop assistant: 2nd Unit / prop assistant: 2nd unit / prop assistant: day player (6 episodes, 2019)
Ted Slampyak ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Melissa McSorley ... food stylist (4 episodes, 2019)
Lorus Allen ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2019)
Ehsan Bigloo ... Character and Creature Designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Daybreak ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Aragon ... prop assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Tek J. Smith ... paint gang boss (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Joe Barnett ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Jason Patrick Collins ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2019)
Cameron Combe ... sound recordist (10 episodes, 2019)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Hogan ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Larry Hopkins ... foley artist and editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Adam Jenkins ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2019)
William Sarokin ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
David Sickles ... sound utility/second boom / sound utility/second boom/additional sound (10 episodes, 2019)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Bill Higley ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Duerre ... boom operator: second unit (5 episodes, 2019)
Christian Buenaventura ... adr editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Fox ... second unit boom operator / second unit sound utility (4 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Kabakoff ... protools operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Sana ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (3 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Bodhaine ... sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Joe 'Primo' Heise ... Boom: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Roderic 'Mick' Duff ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2019)
David Greene ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2019)
Jake Johnson ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Nick Karas ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2019)
Kieran L'Heureux ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Wes Mattox ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Meghan Rudd ... special effects buyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Neil Smith ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Brandon K. McLaughlin ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Cremin ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Glenn Richard Côté ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Ginger Hsu ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2019)
Will Kosman ... Digital Matte Painter (10 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Kramer ... visual effects supervisor: CBFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Jorge Genaro Ortiz ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Miguel Ponce ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2019)
Rhianna Rozentals ... Roto Paint (10 episodes, 2019)
Paul Stevens ... data wrangler (10 episodes, 2019)
Annalisa Torina ... visual effects: Netflix (10 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Vinson ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Nacho Castrillo ... compositor (9 episodes, 2019)
Ian Hopperton ... vfx editor (9 episodes, 2019)
Eric Jacobo ... visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
David Marulanda ... compositor (9 episodes, 2019)
Bernadett Molnár ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2019)
Denys Shchukin ... CG Supervisor / FX Supervisor (9 episodes, 2019)
Darrell Claunch ... compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Kiran Bhakta Joshi ... visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Drishti Kansakar ... visual effects coordinator: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effects production coordinator: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Rupak Kayastha ... visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthias Lowry ... Lead Compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Pedro Palacios II ... data wrangler: 2nd unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Anup Shakya ... visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Anmol Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Rashmita Basnet ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Aman Ghazu ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Marco Hermida ... digital compositor: Hydraulx VFX (6 episodes, 2019)
Sushil Rai ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Gyanon Chitrakar ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2019)
Brooke McKinlay ... visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx (5 episodes, 2019)
Yogesh Duwal ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Rogiero Fernández ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Ram Lama ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Mayush Shilpakar ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Susan Tuladhar ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Sajib Dangol ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Jonas Huerta ... 2nd unit data wrangler (3 episodes, 2019)
Sabin Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Rupa Majhi ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Amit Pujari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Shanti Rai ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Holli Alvarado ... matte painter: CBFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Prabin Bhandari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Sujita Gosain ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Rakesh Maharjan Jyapu ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Sunita Kasula ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Rojal Maharjan ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
April Rhee ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Subash Chaudhary ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Ram Chhusyaki ... effect artist: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Farrelly ... visual effects dailies editor: Mr. X (1 episode, 2019)
Bishal Gurung ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Eunju Hyun ... digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nigendra Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Radip Maharjan ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Rakesh Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Rikam Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Udaya Maharjan ... roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Sambu Rajbahak ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Amir Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Krijan Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Utsav Shrestha ... effects lead: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Chad Dashnaw ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Padilla ... Fight Choreographer / stunt double: Krysta Rodriguez / stunt coordinator / utility stunts (10 episodes, 2019)
Emily Brobst ... stunt double: Alyvia Lind (8 episodes, 2019)
David Pinter ... stunts (8 episodes, 2019)
Brandon M. Shaw ... Stunt Double: Wesley Fist (8 episodes, 2019)
Saleem Watley ... stunts (8 episodes, 2019)
Levi Gilbert ... stunts / stunt double: Cody Kearsley (7 episodes, 2019)
Dan Brockett ... stunts (6 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Staats ... stunts (6 episodes, 2019)
Johnny Ives ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunts (4 episodes, 2019)
Nico Woulard ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Heath Hensley ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Dylan Hice ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Leah Hopkins ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Schwartz ... stunt double (3 episodes, 2019)
Donny Bailey ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019)
Cory J. Broussard ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Hymnson Chan ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Ed Duran ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Jodie Esquibel ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Al Goto ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Christian Kellogg ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Patrice Lapeyrolerie ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Angelique Midthunder ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Kelli Barksdale ... stunt double (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Brown ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Sadiqua Bynum ... stunt double: Jade Payton (1 episode, 2019)
Cash ... stunt double (1 episode, 2019)
Erik Christensen ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Lee Christmas ... stunt player (1 episode, 2019)
Olivia Courtney ... stunt double: Jeante Godlock (1 episode, 2019)
Ellette Craddock ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Shai Debroux ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Zack Duhame ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Aja Frary ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Kara Petersen ... stunt recruit (1 episode, 2019)
Kelly Phelan ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tomas Sanchez ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Lucas Swallow ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Artu Arin ... second assistant camera: Second Unit (10 episodes, 2019)
Joey Bacharka ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Liza Bambenek ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Theodore Y. Bott ... rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2019)
Paul Broadhead ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Ursula Coyote ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2019)
Mike D. Fernandez ... Video Assist Operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2019)
Genesis Hernandez ... digital utility (10 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Hilburn ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Max A. Hoyt ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Jay Kemp ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2019)
Drew Louis ... best boy rigging electric (10 episodes, 2019)
James McCray ... second unit key grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Colin Montgomery ... grip (10 episodes, 2019)
David Jaxx Nagro ... a dolly grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Mackenzie Oneil ... Rigging electric (10 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Pfeiffer ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Trevor Rogers ... grip trix tech (10 episodes, 2019)
Andy Simmons ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Henry Tirl ... A Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator / A Camera Operator: pilot / Steadicam Operater: pilot (10 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Toohey ... lighting console programmer (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Wetzel ... key video assist (10 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Horn ... A Camera First (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Bushman ... first assistant camera: second unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Juergen Heinemann ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2019)
Tom Heigl ... Highspeed Camera Tech (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Eustis ... 2nd assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Harshbarger ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey Holland ... drone camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert Petrin ... edge arm operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Craig Pressgrove ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Fredrick Sinayor ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Fred Tepper ... video assist: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Allen Hrynick ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Knight ... 2nd unit video assist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Daniel Mandina ... animator: Hydraulx VFX (6 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Joyce Kurtz ... adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Lorrie Latham ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Liz Ludwitzke ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2019)
Jyl Murray ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Gracie Raymond ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Red Rose Connerty ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Michelle Kelly ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Susan Kohl ... ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Brandy Marrs ... costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Lena McIntyre ... key costumer: United States (10 episodes, 2019)
Aura Sperling Pierce ... cutter/fitter (10 episodes, 2019)
Kim Trujillo ... costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Danny Vick ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Holler ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Yolanda Muszalski ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2019)
Suzanne Barnes ... assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2019)
Solange Astrid Guerrero ... addl costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Tiffany Rink ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Aleah Ames ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Ciara Brennan ... costume concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Antoinette Messam ... assistant costume designer los angeles (1 episode, 2019)
Katy Wellman ... set costumer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Aidan Stanford ... final colorist / senior digital colorist (10 episodes, 2019)
Mikki Levi ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Romina Rey ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Amber Bansak ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Donovan Gurule ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Greg Hammons ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Eric Maldonado ... assistant location manager / location scout (10 episodes, 2019)
Hilton Clay Peres ... location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Renfro ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Sanchez ... location production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
T.C. Townsen ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Alex Gianopoulos ... location manager (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Celeste Chada ... scoring consultant (10 episodes, 2019)
Bryce Jacobs ... Song Producer / musician (10 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Kaller ... music editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Neil Parfitt ... Score Mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Eduardo Ponsdomenech ... music editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrea von Foerster ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael White ... modular synthesizer (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Dudman ... music scoring mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Greg Hayes ... music scoring mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Aisyah Zulkarnain ... technical song engineer (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Kim Fitzpatrick ... script supervisor: Second Unit (10 episodes, 2019)
Colleen E. Moody ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Carly Woodworth ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Scott Jensen ... script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Patrick D Baker ... driver (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Thomas Garcia ... picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Jade Peterson ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Mike McKenny ... transportation (4 episodes, 2019)
Todd Byington ... driver (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Other crew 

Andrew Bain ... Assistant to Aron Eli Coleite (10 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Bydwell ... production resources (10 episodes, 2019)
Sean Cardinalli ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2019)
Rachel M. Carlson ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Gabriela Garcia ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Kyndall Holstead ... travel coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Austin Jones ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Christian Kellogg ... Assistant Production Office Coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Chelsey Lewis ... Animal Wrangler (10 episodes, 2019)
Kip B. Lewis ... Animal Wrangler (10 episodes, 2019)
Beatriz Loera ... basecamp production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Cynthea A. Molina ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Mummey ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Jorge A. Ramirez ... Accounting clerk / account clerk (10 episodes, 2019)
Jade Rice ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrés Isaac Rivas ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Kieran Sequoia ... assistant to producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Torres ... Craft Service (10 episodes, 2019)
Carly Woodworth ... writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Young ... assistant to Mr. Peyton (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Wyatt Duncan ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
LaVeda Lewis ... payroll accountant (7 episodes, 2019)
Bryan Benning ... Assistant Production Office Coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Christian Urbina ... Payroll Clerk (5 episodes, 2019)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (3 episodes, 2019)
Fred Tepper ... computer/video playback (3 episodes, 2019)
Eric Gallegos ... Set Medic (2 episodes, 2019)
Shawn C. Smith ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Wanjiru M. Njendu ... shadowing director (1 episode, 2019)
Mykel Hawke Pierce ... Technical Advisor (1 episode, 2019)
Mam Smith ... Intimacy Coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Melyssa Zurasky ... Production Assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Scott D Martin ... water safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed