Edit
Batwoman (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Holly Dale ... (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Carl Seaton ... (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael A. Allowitz ... (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dermott Downs ... (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marcos Siega ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Mairzee Almas ... (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jeffrey G. Hunt ... (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Laura Belsey ... (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Peters ... (1 episode, 2019)
James Bamford ... (1 episode, 2020)
Greg Beeman ... (1 episode, 2020)
Michael C. Blundell ... (1 episode, 2020)
Tara Miele ... (1 episode, 2020)
Sudz Sutherland ... (1 episode, 2020)
Amanda Tapping ... (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Wesley ... (1 episode, 2020)
Norma Bailey ... (1 episode, 2021)
Rob Duncan ... (1 episode, 2021)
Menhaj Huda ... (1 episode, 2021)
Eric Dean Seaton ... (1 episode, 2021)
Marshall Virtue ... (1 episode, 2021)
Glen Winter ... (1 episode, 2021)
Avi Youabian ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Writing Credits  

Caroline Dries ... (developed by) (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Caroline Dries ... (written by) (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bill Finger ... (based on characters created for DC by) (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bob Kane ... (based on characters created for DC by) (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalie Abrams ... (story editor) (34 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalie Abrams ... (staff writer) (34 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalie Abrams ... (written by) (34 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ebony Gilbert ... (story editor) (34 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ebony Gilbert ... (staff writer) (34 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ebony Gilbert ... (written by) (34 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jerry Shandy ... (executive story editor) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jerry Shandy ... (written by) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jerry Shandy ... (teleplay by) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Daphne Miles ... (staff writer) (19 episodes, 2020-2021)
Daphne Miles ... (written by) (19 episodes, 2020-2021)
Maya Houston ... (staff writer) (18 episodes, 2021)
Maya Houston ... (written by) (18 episodes, 2021)
Chad Fiveash ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Nancy Kiu ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
James Patrick Stoteraux ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Holly Henderson ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Don Whitehead ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daniel T. Thomsen ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2021)
Denise Harkavy ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kelly Larson ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Zack Siddiqui ... (story by) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Cast  

Camrus Johnson ...  Luke Fox 38 episodes, 2019-2021
Rachel Skarsten ...  Alice / ... 37 episodes, 2019-2021
Meagan Tandy ...  Sophie Moore 37 episodes, 2019-2021
Nicole Kang ...  Mary Hamilton 37 episodes, 2019-2021
Dougray Scott ...  Colonel Jacob Kane 35 episodes, 2019-2021
Rachel Maddow ...  Vesper Fairchild 23 episodes, 2019-2021
Ruby Rose ...  Kate Kane / ... 20 episodes, 2019-2020
Javicia Leslie ...  Ryan Wilder / ... 18 episodes, 2021
Sam Littlefield ...  Mouse 15 episodes, 2019-2021
Allison Riley ...  Dana Dewitt 13 episodes, 2019-2021
Christina Wolfe ...  Julia Pennyworth 11 episodes, 2019-2021
Nathan Owens ...  Ocean 11 episodes, 2021
Jesse Hutch ...  Agent Russel Tavaroff / ... 10 episodes, 2020-2021
Elizabeth Anweis ...  Catherine Hamilton-Kane 9 episodes, 2019-2020
Peter Outerbridge ...  Roman Sionis / ... 9 episodes, 2021
Gracyn Shinyei ...  Young Kate 10 episodes, 2019-2021
Ava Sleeth ...  Young Beth 9 episodes, 2019-2021
Sean Kuling ...  Agent Whelan / ... 9 episodes, 2019-2021
Bevin Bru ...  Angelique Martin 8 episodes, 2021
Wallis Day ...  Kate Kane / ... 6 episodes, 2021
John Emmet Tracy ...  August Cartwright 6 episodes, 2019-2021
Shivaani Ghai ...  Safiyah Sohail 6 episodes, 2021
Laura Mennell ...  Evelyn Rhyme / ... 6 episodes, 2021
Gabriel Mann ...  Tommy Elliot / ... 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Brendon Zub ...  Chuck Dodgson 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Greyston Holt ...  Tyler 5 episodes, 2019
Leah Gibson ...  Tatiana / ... 5 episodes, 2021
Brianne Howey ...  Reagan 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Sebastian Roché ...  Dr. Ethan Campbell 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Alex Zahara ...  Dr. Butler 4 episodes, 2020
Rebecca Davis ...  Parole Officer / ... 4 episodes, 2021
Nathan Witte ...  Agent Robles / ... 4 episodes, 2020
Neetu Garcha ...  Reporter #1 / ... 4 episodes, 2020-2021
Rachel Matthews ...  Magpie 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Warren Christie ...  Bruce Wayne / ... 3 episodes, 2020-2021
Nicholas Holmes Nicholas Holmes ...  Young Johnny 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Cameron McDonald Cameron McDonald ...  Commisioner Forbes 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Chris Shields ...  Mayor Akins / ... 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Viv Leacock ...  Bobby Reeves 3 episodes, 2020
Seth Whittaker ...  Reggie Harris 3 episodes, 2020
Sabrina Miniaci ...  Crow Agent #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2020-2021
Bola Omodara Bola Omodara ...  Agent / ... 3 episodes, 2021
Matt Reimer Matt Reimer ...  Gas Mask / ... 3 episodes, 2021
Ian Rozylo ...  Agent Miller / ... 3 episodes, 2020-2021
Tyson Arner ...  Dealer / ... 3 episodes, 2020-2021
Sean Kohnke ...  Brute #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Malia Pyles ...  Parker Torres 2 episodes, 2020
Lincoln Clauss ...  Evan Blake / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Giles Panton ...  Shane McKillen 2 episodes, 2019
Shakura S'Aida Shakura S'Aida ...  Cora Lewis 2 episodes, 2021
Samantha Cole ...  Imani 2 episodes, 2021
Keeya King ...  Jordan Moore 2 episodes, 2021
Milo Shandel ...  Dr. Ethan Rogers 2 episodes, 2021
Jay Clift ...  GCPD Officer 2 episodes, 2019
Rob Jacobsen ...  Rabbit 2 episodes, 2020
Jason William Day ...  Clown / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Michelle Morgan ...  Gabi / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Gardiner Millar ...  GCPD Captain / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Sherilyn Allen ...  Journalist #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Tommy Europe ...  Crow Agent #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Kaiden Berge ...  Eli 2 episodes, 2021
Mathew Yanagiya ...  Attending Nurse #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Alex Stines Alex Stines ...  Devil / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Marcus Aurelio ...  Security Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Ryan Hesp ...  Crows Agent #1 2 episodes, 2019
Ish Morris ...  Crows Agent #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Sonya Proehl Sonya Proehl ...  Skull Mask Doctor / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Rochelle Okoye ...  Chrome Mask / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Wyatt Cameron ...  False Face / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Amos Stern Amos Stern ...  Arkham Guard #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Mike Kovac ...  Thug / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Leo Chiang ...  Arkham Orderly #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Klarc Jerome Wilson ...  GCPD Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Jonathan Vellner ...  Skull Mask Mob #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Victoria Cartagena ...  Renee Montoya 2 episodes, 2021
LaMonica Garrett ...  Anti-Monitor / ... 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Amell ...  Green Arrow / ... 1 episode, 2019
Caity Lotz ...  Sara Lance / ... 1 episode, 2019
Brandon Routh ...  Clark Kent (Earth-96) / ... 1 episode, 2019
Katherine McNamara ...  Mia Smoak 1 episode, 2019
Kayla Ewell ...  Natalia Knight / ... 1 episode, 2020
Linda Kash ...  Candice Long / ... 1 episode, 2021
David Ramsey ...  John Diggle 1 episode, 2021
Candice Patton ...  Iris West-Allen 1 episode, 2019
Alessandra Torresani ...  Duela Dent 1 episode, 2020
Alex Morf ...  Victor Zsasz 1 episode, 2021
Jim Pirri ...  Bertrand Eldon / ... 1 episode, 2019
Dominic Purcell ...  Heat Wave / ... 1 episode, 2019
Debra Mooney ...  Mabel Cartwright 1 episode, 2020
Jeryl Prescott ...  Diane Moore 1 episode, 2020
Ava Augustin ...  Young Ryan 1 episode, 2021
Morgan Kohan ...  Stephanie Brown 1 episode, 2021
Tyler Hoechlin ...  Clark Kent / ... 1 episode, 2019
Gray Horse Rider Gray Horse Rider ...  Kate Kane's Trainer 1 episode, 2019
Terrence Terrell ...  Tim 'The Titan' Teslow 1 episode, 2020
RJ Fetherstonhaugh ...  Aaron Hellzinger 1 episode, 2021
Elizabeth Tulloch ...  Lois Lane 1 episode, 2019
Dan Zukovic ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2020
Scott Pocha ...  The Pike 1 episode, 2021
Melissa Benoist ...  Kara Danvers / ... 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Graham ...  Dean Deveraux 1 episode, 2019
Garfield Wilson ...  The Rifle 1 episode, 2019
Carmine Giovinazzo ...  Johnny Sabatino 1 episode, 2020
Kate Isaac ...  Evelyn Dent 1 episode, 2020
Amber Lewis ...  Elle Scantlin 1 episode, 2020
Kurt Szarka ...  Slam Bradley 1 episode, 2020
Domonique Adam Domonique Adam ...  Lucius Fox 1 episode, 2021
Janene Carleton ...  Dire-Flail 1 episode, 2021
Mark Krysko ...  Barfly 1 episode, 2021
T.J. Riley ...  Janus Security Guard 1 episode, 2021
Demord Dann Demord Dann ...  EMT 1 episode, 2019
Guido Furlani Guido Furlani ...  Alessandro 1 episode, 2019
Grant Gustin ...  Barry Allen / ... 1 episode, 2019
Kareem Malcolm ...  Crows Agent #1 1 episode, 2019
Sandy Robson ...  Captain 1 episode, 2019
Loretta Walsh ...  Roxanna 1 episode, 2019
Eileen Knight Eileen Knight ...  Reggie's Grandmother 1 episode, 2020
Ruairi MacDonald Ruairi MacDonald ...  Male Dorm Student 1 episode, 2020
Katrina Reynolds ...  Andi Ostergaard 1 episode, 2020
Kerensa Cooper ...  Young Angelique 1 episode, 2021
Jessica Garcie Jessica Garcie ...  Crows Lab Tech 1 episode, 2021
Paolo Maiolo ...  Dr. Rafael Rodriguez 1 episode, 2021
Matthew Mandzij ...  Co-Pilot 1 episode, 2021
Andrew McNee ...  Jackson Charles 1 episode, 2021
Rick Miller ...  Arthur Brown / ... 1 episode, 2021
Andrew Moxham ...  Official 1 episode, 2021
Micah Steinke ...  Crows Bus Driver 1 episode, 2021
Nelson Wong ...  Accountant 1 episode, 2021
Adam Ballantyne ...  Rabbit 1 episode, 2019
Kheon Clarke ...  Chris 'The Fist' Medlock 1 episode, 2019
Jon Cryer ...  Lex Luthor 1 episode, 2019
Kate Gajdosik Kate Gajdosik ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Michelle Lefler ...  Woman Party Employee 1 episode, 2019
Zen Lim ...  Derek Holcomb 1 episode, 2019
Bobby Magee ...  Retired Man 1 episode, 2019
Amber Taylor ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2019
Kwesi Ameyaw ...  Judge Wellington 1 episode, 2020
Austin Anozie ...  Apollo Teslow 1 episode, 2020
Janelle Beadall ...  Female Student #1 1 episode, 2020
Sam Robert Muik ...  Man 1 episode, 2020
Ron Selmour ...  Trafficker 1 episode, 2020
Briana Skye ...  Amanda 1 episode, 2020
Jaime M. Callica ...  Horten Spence 1 episode, 2021
Doug Chapman Doug Chapman ...  Driver 1 episode, 2021
Cherilynn Fulbright ...  Bat Fan 1 episode, 2021
James Hibbard ...  Elderly Male 1 episode, 2021
Heather Hudson Heather Hudson ...  Roxanne Adams 1 episode, 2021
Eli Tsepiso Larmour Eli Tsepiso Larmour ...  Kevin Johnson 1 episode, 2021
Joshua Mazerolle ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2021
Erin Morgan Erin Morgan ...  Woman 1 episode, 2021
Rosie Pidcock ...  Crows Agent 1 episode, 2021
Edward Ruttle ...  Richard 1 episode, 2021
Christian Sloan ...  Patchwork 1 episode, 2021
Ted Cole ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2019
Mark Gibbon ...  Angus Stanton 1 episode, 2019
Connie Hosie Connie Hosie ...  Little Girl's Mother 1 episode, 2019
Ellie King Ellie King ...  Retired Woman 1 episode, 2019
Shaw Mason Shaw Mason ...  Wayne Tower Concierge 1 episode, 2019
Matt Ryan ...  John Constantine 1 episode, 2019
Luke Sykes ...  Cute Guy 1 episode, 2019
Pete Antico ...  Underboss 1 episode, 2020
Linden Banks ...  Professor Carr 1 episode, 2020
Tanja Dixon-Warren ...  Tammy 1 episode, 2020
Philip Granger ...  Coach Kurt Donahue 1 episode, 2020
Jarett John ...  Mad Dog 1 episode, 2020
Ryan Rosery ...  Bryan Akins 1 episode, 2020
Wesley Salter ...  Dr. Malone 1 episode, 2020
Asia Au-Yeung ...  Homeless Teen Girl 1 episode, 2021
Cooper Bibaud ...  Teardrop 1 episode, 2021
Keon Boateng Keon Boateng ...  Boy 1 episode, 2021
Eric Breker ...  Officer Smith 1 episode, 2021
Cassandra Ebner ...  Amy 1 episode, 2021
Donny Lucas ...  Garrett Hall 1 episode, 2021
Trae Maridadi Trae Maridadi ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2021
Lex Mayson ...  Drinking Buddy #1 1 episode, 2021
Sean Owen Roberts ...  Porcelain Mask 1 episode, 2021
John Shaw ...  Parole Board Official 1 episode, 2021
Praise Vaughn ...  Top Model 1 episode, 2021
Faith Wright ...  Volunteer 1 episode, 2021
Monique Bourgeois Monique Bourgeois ...  Magpie Doppelgänger 1 episode, 2019
Kelly McCabe ...  Injured Crow Guard 1 episode, 2019
Phillip Mitchell ...  Stu Donnelly 1 episode, 2019
Bruce Harwood ...  Professor Darby 1 episode, 2020
Alex Kilner Alex Kilner ...  Elderly Man 1 episode, 2020
Gage Marsh ...  Steven Forbes 1 episode, 2020
Chad Riley Chad Riley ...  Librarian 1 episode, 2020
Saskia Wedding ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2020
Melanie Rose Wilson ...  Aria 1 episode, 2020
Simren Ahuja Simren Ahuja ...  Foster Girl #1 1 episode, 2021
Jesse Blue Jesse Blue ...  Collector 1 episode, 2021
Camille Brereton Camille Brereton ...  Drinking Buddy #2 1 episode, 2021
Alistair Browne Alistair Browne ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2021
Frank Cassini ...  Vin Capalaci 1 episode, 2021
James Kot ...  Officer Medina 1 episode, 2021
Brady Roberts ...  Crows Agent #1 1 episode, 2021
Patrick Roccas ...  Security Thug 1 episode, 2021
Nathaniel Shuker ...  Guy Fawkes 1 episode, 2021
Brent Fidler ...  Judge Raymond Calverick 1 episode, 2019
Devon Slack ...  Technical Crows Agent #2 1 episode, 2019
Jihan Toth Jihan Toth ...  Son 1 episode, 2019
Tom Welling ...  Clark Kent (Earth-167) 1 episode, 2019
Nyla Alleyne ...  Teenage Girl 1 episode, 2020
Jason Asuncion ...  Driver 1 episode, 2020
Samantha Di Francesco ...  Female Bar Patron 1 episode, 2020
Amanda May ...  Interrogator 1 episode, 2020
Blair Penner ...  George Adler 1 episode, 2020
Marlowe Percival ...  Male Student #1 1 episode, 2020
Bill Pozzobon Bill Pozzobon ...  Male Passenger 1 episode, 2020
Lisa Chandler ...  Woman in Alley 1 episode, 2021
Gelareh Ghodrati Gelareh Ghodrati ...  Foster Girl #2 1 episode, 2021
Peter Grasso Peter Grasso ...  Landlord 1 episode, 2021
Troy Mclaughlin ...  Clinic Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Derek Morrison ...  Ellis O'Brien 1 episode, 2021
Thomas Era Oliver Thomas Era Oliver ...  Drinking Buddy #3 1 episode, 2021
Kevin Saxby ...  Crows Agent #2 1 episode, 2021
Audrey Marie Anderson ...  Harbinger / ... 1 episode, 2019
Kevin Conroy ...  Bruce Wayne 1 episode, 2019
Takaya White ...  Girl 1 episode, 2019
Shelby Armstrong ...  Female Student #2 1 episode, 2020
Dalias Blake ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2020
Somnang Mao Chay ...  Female Victim 1 episode, 2020
Tamara Daroshin Tamara Daroshin ...  Grad Student #2 1 episode, 2020
Clare Filipow ...  Faux-Batwoman 1 episode, 2020
Taylor Hui ...  Kimberly Wright 1 episode, 2020
Jesse Miller ...  Mugger 1 episode, 2020
Matthew Sears ...  Tech Agent 1 episode, 2020
Jennifer Shirley ...  Blonde Squatter 1 episode, 2020
Arpad Balogh ...  Man 1 episode, 2021
Sofie Calvert ...  Female Bite Victim 1 episode, 2021
Madonna Gonzalez ...  Drinking Buddy #4 1 episode, 2021
Brodie Henson ...  Rioter #1 1 episode, 2021
Alison Matthews ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2021
Linda Minard ...  Doctor #1 1 episode, 2021
Aason Nadjiwan Aason Nadjiwan ...  Panda / ... 1 episode, 2021
Kenton Reid ...  Steve 1 episode, 2021
Rhys Williams ...  Wonderland Member 1 episode, 2021
Shalyn Ferdinand ...  Crows Tech 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Pearce Christopher Pearce ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
Johnathon Schaech ...  Jonah Hex 1 episode, 2019
Janet Glassford Janet Glassford ...  Nurse Janet 1 episode, 2020
Simon C. Hussey ...  Passenger 1 episode, 2020
Bri Neal ...  Myrtis Dinker / ... 1 episode, 2020
Shayn Walker ...  Officer Wilcox 1 episode, 2020
Chad Bellamy Chad Bellamy ...  Plague Doctor 1 episode, 2021
Sheldon Landry Sheldon Landry ...  Manager 1 episode, 2021
Paul Lazenby ...  GCPD Officer 1 episode, 2021
Matt Montgomery ...  Frazzled Intern 1 episode, 2021
Gig Morton ...  College Student 1 episode, 2021
Chezca Vega Chezca Vega ...  Rioter #2 1 episode, 2021
Bernie Yao ...  EMT #1 1 episode, 2021
Andrew Creightney ...  Security Guard Drew 1 episode, 2019
Erica Durance ...  Lois Lane 1 episode, 2019
Jason Griffith ...  GCPD Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
Jason Bell ...  Arkham Guard #1 1 episode, 2020
Jamall Johnson ...  GCPD Officer #1 1 episode, 2020
Brad Kelly ...  Thug 1 episode, 2020
Will E. McDonald ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2020
Alan O'Silva ...  Russian Hacker 1 episode, 2020
Richard Bradshaw ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2021
Violet Cameron ...  Desk Officer 1 episode, 2021
Joel McGowan ...  Tech 1 episode, 2021
Nykeem Provo ...  Male Chemist 1 episode, 2021
Raf Rogers ...  Volunteer 1 episode, 2021
Darryl Scheelar ...  IA Agent 1 episode, 2021
Taylor Tai ...  Brute #1 1 episode, 2021
Wentworth Miller ...  Leonard A.I. 1 episode, 2019
Julian Paul ...  GCPD Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
Lance Birley ...  Abraham 1 episode, 2020
Bailey Corneal ...  GCPD Officer #2 1 episode, 2020
Neil Charlesworth ...  GCPD Officer #1 1 episode, 2021
Style Dayne ...  Tweaker 1 episode, 2021
Peter Dewhurst ...  Doctor #2 1 episode, 2021
Elias Hogewoning Elias Hogewoning ...  Baby Jonathan Kent 1 episode, 2019
Alex Kliner ...  Elderly Man 1 episode, 2019
Dave Beamish ...  Crew Member 1 episode, 2020
Oscar Davila ...  Male Traffic Prisoner 1 episode, 2020
Jesse Kelly-Brandes Jesse Kelly-Brandes ...  Crying Female Patient 1 episode, 2020
Tom Lim Tom Lim ...  Tony Kim 1 episode, 2020
Brent Connolly ...  Lookout 1 episode, 2021
Jake Foy ...  Dad 1 episode, 2021
Joseph Gallaccio ...  IA Agent #2 1 episode, 2021
Benjamin Hogewoning Benjamin Hogewoning ...  Baby Jonathan Kent 1 episode, 2019
Caroline Muthoni Muita ...  Female Traffic Prisoner 1 episode, 2020
Favour Onosemuode Favour Onosemuode ...  Gina 1 episode, 2020
Jalen Saip ...  Arkham Patient 1 episode, 2020
Riley Davis ...  Student-Volunteer 1 episode, 2021
Lena Hughes Lena Hughes ...  Kid 1 episode, 2021
Naomi Hughes-Hall ...  GCPD Officer #3 1 episode, 2021
Benjamin Jacobson ...  Son 1 episode, 2021
Elinet Louicius ...  Thief 1 episode, 2020
Melissa Hughes ...  Mother 1 episode, 2021
Lisa Huynh ...  Woman in Church 1 episode, 2021
Lisa Solberg ...  Mother 1 episode, 2021
Austin Eckert ...  Crows Agent #2 1 episode, 2019
Abigail Jacobson ...  Daughter 1 episode, 2021
Dakota Daulby ...  Cheshire Cat 1 episode, 2019
Cameron Dent Cameron Dent ...  Arkham Orderly #2 1 episode, 2020
Fritzy-Klevans Destine ...  Male Cadet 1 episode, 2019
Robin Givens ...  Jada Jet 1 episode, 2021
Jaxx Dehr Jaxx Dehr ...  Wonderland Gang Member / ... (uncredited) 13 episodes, 2019-2021
Michael Oilar ...  Gotham City Citizen / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Matthew W. Allen ...  Gazette Reporter (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Christopher Kahler Christopher Kahler ...  Homeless (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Jerry L. Beasley ...  Gotham Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Beha ...  Morgue body (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kadrolsha Ona Carole ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tom Cavanagh ...  Harrison 'Nash' Wells (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Nicholas Dohy Nicholas Dohy ...  GCPD Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Randy Skaggs Randy Skaggs ...  Homeless (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Giota Trakas ...  Homeless Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Roger Wiggins ...  Gazette Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Hans Dieter Wolff ...  Driver / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tom MacNeill Tom MacNeill ...  Passerby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jimmy Star ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Steve Boress ...  Gotham Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Avery Crane ...  Young woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Russ Panzarella ...  Rally Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Dalton Weaver ...  Rally Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Caroline Dries ... executive producer (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Greg Berlanti ... executive producer (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Geoff Johns ... executive producer (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jennifer Lence ... producer (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jae Marchant ... co-executive producer (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Carl Ogawa ... co-producer (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sarah Schechter ... executive producer (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jon Wallace ... co-producer (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Holly Dale ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Chad Fiveash ... co-executive producer / executive producer (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Nancy Kiu ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dan Menchaca ... associate producer (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
James Patrick Stoteraux ... co-executive producer / executive producer (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Denise Harkavy ... producer (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Holly Henderson ... co-executive producer (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Don Whitehead ... co-executive producer (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jerry Shandy ... co-producer (18 episodes, 2021)
Daniel T. Thomsen ... co-executive producer (18 episodes, 2021)
Karyn Smith-Forge ... producer (15 episodes, 2021)
John LaBrucherie ... producer: Chicago (6 episodes, 2019)
Marc Guggenheim ... executive producer (1 episode, 2019)
Michael McGrath ... producer (1 episode, 2019)
David Nutter ... executive producer (1 episode, 2019)
Marcos Siega ... executive producer (1 episode, 2019)
Christina Varotsis ... producer: Chicago unit (1 episode, 2020)

Series Music by 

Sherri Chung ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Blake Neely ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nathaniel Blume ... (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel James Chan ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Mark Berlet ... (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael C. Blundell ... (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jim Stacey ... (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Robert McLachlan ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Hilary Bolger ... (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Thomas Wallerstein ... (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rita K. Sanders ... (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Erin Wolf ... (6 episodes, 2020-2021)
Harry Jierjian ... (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Karasick ... (1 episode, 2019)
Finnian Murray ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Lyndsey Baldasare ... (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
David Rapaport ... (38 episodes, 2019-2021)

Series Production Design by 

Ian D. Thomas ... (30 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lisa Soper ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Peter Andringa ... (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Carlos Bolbrugge ... (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alyssa King ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Darlene Lewis ... (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alexandra Rojek ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Maya Mani ... (23 episodes, 2019-2021)

Series Makeup Department 

James Fairley ... special makeup effects technician (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Cheyne Kirsten ... special makeup effects technician (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Shelagh McIvor ... special makeup effects technician (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Werner Pretorius ... special makeup effects head of department (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natasha Rogers ... special makeup effects technician (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Carolyn Williams ... special makeup effects technician/coordinator (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christian Holland ... special makeup effects technician (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dawn Penner ... first assistant makeup artist (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tomasz Sosnowski ... special makeup effects technician (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Angela Nair ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marecel Daniel ... makeup artist (17 episodes, 2021)
Ciara Allen ... assistant makeup artist (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mariann Wong ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samantha Burke ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Aaron Wozlowski ... first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
Cory Roberts ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2019)
Danna Rutherford ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Squire ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rukey Styles ... hair department head (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Rebekah Bak ... key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Brooke Sovdi ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019)
Eloise Loxton ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicole Rogers ... makeup artist: Chicago unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Bree Spencer ... assistant hair stylist (3 episodes, 2020)
Bree-Anna Lehto ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Keiko Hosoi ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Kat Kou ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Sirena Crosby ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Katie Goett ... MUFX Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Deja Marie Iannone ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Rochelle Kneisley-Fisher ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Karen Koenig ... additional makeup artist chicago (1 episode, 2019)
Elizabeth McLeod ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Emelie Qvick ... second makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Lillian Sakamaki ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Edina Schubert ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Martina Sykes ... makeup department head: Chicago unit (1 episode, 2019)
David Ian Grant ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Tracy Lai ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Kacy Tatus ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Lilia Afsahi ... hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jaclyn Hachey ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jamie Leodones ... special makeup effects artist: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Saghar Bazargan ... second assistant make-up (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Elena Miller ... 2nd assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Graden van Erkelens ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Heather Morlidge ... fabrication/mould-making (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Production Management 

Florian Halbedl ... production manager / unit manager (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Aren Ophoff ... production manager (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christina Varotsis ... unit production manager: Chicago / unit production manager: Chicago unit (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christian Clarke ... unit production manager: Chicago (4 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Tiltman ... project manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Laura Douglass ... second assistant director (18 episodes, 2019-2021)
Elise Mortyr ... trainee assistant director (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Darryl Merpaw ... third assistant director (18 episodes, 2021)
Michele E. Dutka ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Steve Bors ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2020-2021)
Rob Duncan ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Warren Hanna ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nathan Kay ... second assistant director / first assistant director (9 episodes, 2021)
Braydon Langford ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tim Fitzgerald ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Carey Field ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Csomany ... second assistant director / second unit director / third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Clayton Alexander Durie ... third assistant director / second unit director (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Eddy Hardy ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Saugat Datta ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
Iman Javadi ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Tyler Ventura ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Beth Welch ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Kyle Behling ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Michelle E. Bond ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Olivia Newcomb ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Angelique Christophorou ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Pablo Gambetta ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kristy Jelinek ... third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Nicolas Roskams ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Art Department 

Timothy W. Tiedje ... property master - Chicago Unit / property master: Chicago Unit / property master: Chicago (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Paxton Downard ... property master (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Hailey Logan ... buyer / props buyer (28 episodes, 2019-2021)
Shona Knorr ... set dec coordinator / set decoration coordinator (23 episodes, 2019-2021)
Cathie Hahnel ... graphic designer (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tashia Wong ... assistant property master / props truck supervisor (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Brian Corkum ... assistant property master (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jaxx Dehr ... stagehand (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ryan Paton ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Charles E Tiedje ... Armorer: Chicago Unit / assistant property master: Chicago (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robert A. Warren ... props builder (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Haffner Wendy ... set decorating buyer (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristian Arizaga ... set designer (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steve Barrie ... lead carpenter (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Wendy McAllister ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sarah Roach ... props (10 episodes, 2020-2021)
Michael David Bevis ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jacqui Dudeck ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jordan Grant Pedersen ... set designer (8 episodes, 2021)
Ricky Dear ... greens foreman / greensman (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bailey Kaye ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mekayla Bierman ... Onset props assistant (7 episodes, 2021)
Irene Krygowski ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2019)
Jason Negron ... assistant property master / assistant property master: Chicago (2 episodes, 2019)
Kyle C. Tiedje ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2019)
Shay Hilliard ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2020)
Theodore Khouri ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Mikal Williams ... construction foreman (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Denise Flower ... buyer (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Love ... Prop Buyer (2 episodes, 2021)
Gerri Crawford ... Props Buyer (1 episode, 2019)
Jordon Lindoff ... Sculptor (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha Merkle ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2019)
Doug Teather ... onset dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Paola Botero Lopez ... set dresser (1 episode, 2020)
Rachel Nickerson ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2021)
Sam Pritchard ... construction foreman (1 episode, 2021)
Seth Rutledge ... concept artist (1 episode, 2021)
Anthony Vani ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2021)
Athena Wong ... props buyer (uncredited) (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sarah Thomson ... props builder (uncredited) / Props Builder (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Steve Garcia ... assistant property master: Chicago (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Gina Doty ... props buyer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Chelsea Abe ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Bachmann ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Amanda Brinton ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tiffany Bryans ... props buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Grace Carini ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dimitri Cesaridis ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Chinque ... construction foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Collin Delaquis ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lisle Fehlauer ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
John Gallagher ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Loc Hong ... scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Host ... on-set carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Geoff Jordan ... metal fabrication foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Francis Lapierre ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Latarius ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Howard Lau ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lucinda McGuire ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sasha Odesse ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Scarcello ... prop builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Sober ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tonie St-Onge ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Isaac Terpstra ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Thompson ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Adrien Van Viersen ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Gary Young ... lead sculptor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Vladimir Bulatovic ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Anthony DiDiana ... greensman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Tim Longo ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Sound Department 

Gordon Anderson ... production sound mixer (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mike Marchain ... supervising sound editor (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mark Cleary ... sound effects editor (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Doug Ryan ... boom operator: Chicago Unit (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Arno Stephanian ... foley editor / foley mixer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Scott Aitken ... second unit Production Sound Mixer / sound mixer: second unit (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Todd Beckett ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dan Hiland ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Connor Lyons ... ADR Mixer (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (11 episodes, 2020)
Kelsey Zeigler ... sound utility: chicago crew (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Chan ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2021)
Sean Madsen ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2019)
Yuri Reese ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2019)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Rick Santizo ... re-recording mix technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Michael E. Lawshe ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Barry ... sound mixer: additional (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Vowles ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Lecky ... boom operator (1 episode, 2021)
Sanaa Kelley ... foley artist (uncredited) (40 episodes, 2019-2021)
Aaron Southerland ... adr mixer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Yves Munch ... sound mixer: Chicago (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Miguel Araujo ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Camperell ... sound designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kurt Godwin ... mix technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Peter D. Lago ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jon Lavender ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Alyson Dee Moore ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Doug Mountain ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Nancy Parker ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Pete Kelley ... special effects technician (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kirk Douglas ... special effects assistant (11 episodes, 2020)
Wayne Szybunka ... special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Sergio Medina ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Jim Nieciecki ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Tim Freestone ... Special Effects Fabricator (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Graff ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Tracey Blumel ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Bottger ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Bottger ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kim Rasser ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mike Leeming ... On-set VFX Supervisor / visual effects supervisor / on-set visual effects supervisor (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christopher J. Ray ... visual effects producer (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jeff Bloch ... Visual Effects On Set Supervisor / visual effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Roswell Cho ... screen graphics artist: Scarab Digital (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erin M. Cullen ... roto/paint supervisor: Encore VFX (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ryan Markley ... visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew Sagar ... visual effects supervisor: Splice (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristian Slavik ... Lead Compositor (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Money Vang ... generalist & lighting td: visual effects (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cory Virs ... visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ben Watne ... visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lopsie Schwartz ... CG Supervisor (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Ottinger ... compositing coordinator: Encore VFX (18 episodes, 2021)
Mark D. Lee ... visual effects editor (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rohit Korgaonkar ... visual effects compositor / visual effects compositor: encore vfx (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Crisanta Melendez ... visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Suresh Rohit ... Production Manager (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Scott Kilburn ... senior lighting artist: Encore VFX / senior lighting artist: Encore FX (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Ullrich ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore VFX (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lauren Soanes ... lighting coordinator: Encore VFX (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tiffany Chang ... visual effects artist / visual effects (12 episodes, 2020-2021)
Matthew Steidl ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jamie Baxter ... compositor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amanda Seah ... matchmove artist: Encore vfx (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Neil Van Dijk ... visual effects production manager (9 episodes, 2019)
Levon Kosoyan ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sean O'Hara ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yashar Pouyan ... Compositor (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erik Pain ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2021)
Kim O'Donnell ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Harry Eisenstein ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark McDaniel ... tracking/matchmove (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christian Pinedo ... FX Supervisor: Encore VFX (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason A. Suarez ... fx artist (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Davidson ... visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Jacob Abrams ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Arman Mafi ... senior visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tian Qiu ... effects technical director: Encore VFX (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ashley Souza ... compositor: Encore VFX (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bernadett Molnár ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Zoey Lee ... digital compositor: encore vfx (3 episodes, 2020)
Ken Fisk ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Steve McLafferty ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Lala Ghukasyan ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Payfer ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Chika Saito ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Andre Waller ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Lee ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Danka Chiang ... Senior Texture Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Van Ouk ... modeler: Encore VFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Jesi Burch ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Fazel ... Lighting Lead (1 episode, 2019)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Sanjay Raghavendran ... Senior Visual Effects Artist: Encore Vfx (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Soria ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Kelsey Gow ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Reetu Aggarwal ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Lennart Breede ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Nick Damico ... senior FX artist (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Scott ... tracker (1 episode, 2021)
Jaraad Nageer ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Isaac Miranda Rosas ... screen graphics artist (uncredited) / computer graphics artist (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dustin Padgett ... compositor: Splice Here (uncredited) / compositor: Splice here (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Albert Wood ... animator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. ... lighting technical director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Wicks ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Eric Voegels ... Senior Character Effects Artist: Encore VFX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Felicia Guest ... digital compositor: Encore (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Blend Hama Saeed Abdullah ... computer graphics artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Yoshi DeHerrera ... visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ricardo Elliott II ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Hoffman ... senior look development and lighting artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Kutchaver ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Levine ... senior creature effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Monge ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: gentle giant studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Reiss ... visual effects producer: Encore VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Schade ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Shulman ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Norbert Varga ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Sandoval ... lighting artist: Encore VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Stunts 

Marshall Virtue ... stunt coordinator / supervising stunt coordinator (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ivett Gonda ... Stunt Double: Rachel Skarsten / stunt double: Bri Neal / stunt double: Christina Wolfe / stunt double: Katherine McNamara / stunt double: Kayla Ewell / underwater stunt double: Ruby Rose (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Richard Bradshaw ... stunt coordinator (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Melissa Jin ... stunt double: Ruby Rose (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alex Stines ... stunt performer / stunt actor / stunt safety / stunt double: Carmine Giovinazzo / stunt double: Edward Ruttle / stunt double: John Emmet Tracy (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Matthew LeFevour ... assistant stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2020)
Rochelle Okoye ... stunt double: Meagan Tandy / stunt double / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rhiannon Roberts ... Stunt Double: Alice / Stunt Double: Rachel Skarsten / stunt double (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Monte Thompson ... stunt rigging coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Davis ... stunt performer / sloam bradley stunt double / stunt actor: Rabbit #2 / stunt cat #3 (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Chris Webb ... stunt driver (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Bell ... stunt performer / stunt double (7 episodes, 2020-2021)
Adam Chase ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Taylor Tai ... utility stunts (6 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Lorber ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sean Kohnke ... stunt performer / stunt actor (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Fraser Aitcheson ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Shawnah Donley ... stunt double: Rachel Skarsten / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Nolte ... stunt performer / stunt coordinator: Chicago / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Vellner ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2021)
Curtis Braconnier ... stunts / fight coordinator (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Cassandra Ebner ... Stunt Double: Duela Dent / Stunt Double: Young Beth / stunt double: woman party employee / stunt double: young alice (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Harper ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Walter S. Bernard ... stunt driver: armored truck (3 episodes, 2019)
Rick LeFevour Jr. ... stunts / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2019)
David Le ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Evelyn Gonda ... stunt double: Leah Gibson / stunt double: Rachel Skarsten (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Don Lew ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Nathaniel Shuker ... stunt actor / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Rhys Williams ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Bruce Crawford ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Donavin Kuhl ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Natalie M. Meyer ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jesse Miller ... stunt double: Camrus Johnson / stunts (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rorelee Tio ... Stunt double: Malia Pyles / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Aaron Crippen ... stunt rigger / stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Tommy Clarke ... Stunt Double: Gage Marsh / stunt performer (1 episode, 2020-2021)
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Patrick Dunham ... stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Jack Kingsley ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Tom McComas ... stunt motorcycle rider (2 episodes, 2020)
Jeff Shannon ... stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Marcus Vincios Maciel ... stunt double for: Nathan Owens (2 episodes, 2021)
Hugo Raymundo ... Stunt performer: Coryana Guard #2 (2 episodes, 2021)
Shelene Yung ... stunt double: Linda Kash / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Krista Bell ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Lisa Chandler ... stunt double: alex (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer Clarke ... stunt double: Melissa Benoist (1 episode, 2019)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... fire safety coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Heidi Ford ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Kory Grim ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Gaston Morrison ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Nadanyi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Amber Whelan ... stunt double: Rachel Skarsten (1 episode, 2019)
Sam Yunussov ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Michele Sweeney Abrams ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Marcus Aurelio ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Leanne Buchanan ... Stunt double: Tanja Dixon-Warren (1 episode, 2020)
Janene Carleton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Douglas Chapman ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Manya Silver Crippen ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Corry Glass ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Sara Holden ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Dave Hospes ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Vincent Khai ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jaeson Lee ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Tom Maldonado ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Barry Nerling ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Gerald Paetz ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Brian Peters ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Scott Philyaw ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Kenny Richards ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2020)
Carson Sanca ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Jodi Stecyk ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Don Stockford ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Rebecca Vickers ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Olivia Bird ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Chiang ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Brent Connolly ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Maxime Coulon ... evan blake (1 episode, 2021)
Alexandre Duong ... stunt double: Tony Kim (1 episode, 2021)
Naomi Frenette ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2021)
Justin Howell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Matt Kennedy ... stunt double: Gig Morton (1 episode, 2021)
Mike Kovac ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Serena Ly ... Stunt Double: Asia Au-Yeung "Homeless Teen Girl" (1 episode, 2021)
Marie Marolle ... stunt double: Shivaani Ghai (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Olson ... Stunt Double: Christian Sloan (1 episode, 2021)
Eli Zagoudakis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Kelli Victoria Scarangello ... stunt double: Ruby Rose (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Becky Ferguson ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Tom Lowell ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Ballantyne ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt double: Meagan Tandy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Mig Buenacruz ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jason William Day ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Di Meo ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Carl Fortin ... stunt actor: Party Employee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Graeme Guthrie ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Lazenby ... stunt double: Jim Pirri (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Christian Litke ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Lydiatt ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Atlin Mitchell ... cover coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Cheyenne Watson ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jason Weir ... gaffer (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Matt Young ... 2nd Unit Best Boy Electrics (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Eric Baar ... lighting technician / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (33 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dave Wightman ... First Assistant Camera: Chicago Unit (31 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jeff Botelho ... c camera dolly grip: Chicago unit (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Andrew Chobaniuk ... Playback Operator / playback operator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Danny Ho ... playback supervisor / playback (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Terry Dee ... gaffer: Chicago locations (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Gray ... still photographer (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jay Kamal ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / "c" camera operator / director of photography: second unit / "a" camera operator / Director of Photography: Second Unit / first assistant camera: "c" camera (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Josh Lovig ... Key rigging grip (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thommy Morais ... dolly grip (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jared Nickel ... second assistant "b" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elycia Tammpere ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Arran Shearing ... libra remote head technician (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dean Friss ... b camera operator / B Camera Operator / camera operator: "b" camera (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Terry Calhoun ... best boy rigging electric (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Bettina Strauss ... still photographer (14 episodes, 2020-2021)
Brad McGregor ... camera operator: aerial & armcar / camera operator: Russian Arm / camera operator: specialty camera / Camera Operator/Aerial / Camera Operator/Russian Arm / camera operator: Russian Arm & aerial / camera operator: aerial / camera operator: ultimate arm (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christopher C. Fisher ... camera operator / A camera/Steadicam operator (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Ron MacLeay ... key grip (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maria Aceves Varela ... rigging electric (9 episodes, 2020-2021)
Adam Tamer ... additional second assistant camera / c second assistant camera / additional 2nd assistant camera (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Noah Richoz ... Digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katie Yu ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kenny Huynh ... best boy electric / Best Boy Electric (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Kubaszak ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Olly Bian ... libra remote head technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Dean Buscher ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Katie Matheson ... digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2019)
Greg Nicod ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Olson ... b dolly grip: Chicago unit / dolly grip: Chicago / grip: Chicago (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Shuck ... Loader (5 episodes, 2019)
Greg Van Horn ... gaffer: Chicago / gaffer: Chicago Unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Penick ... "b" camera dolly grip: Chicago Unit (5 episodes, 2021)
Michael Monar ... aerials dop / aerial director of photography / russian arm operator (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lee J. Buckley ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Oldis ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex J. Lemmon ... Camera Trainee: second unit (4 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Zimmerman ... digital imaging technician: Chicago (4 episodes, 2020)
Bruce Borland ... steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2021)
Adam Burrows ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2021)
Sepehr Samimi ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2021)
Robert Falconer ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas S. Ciciura ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeffery Garland ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Pillsbury ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Scott Kimber ... Camera Operator: "b" Camera (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matteo C. Angeles ... video playback operator (1 episode, 2019)
Stirling Bancroft ... camera operator: "c" camera / camera operator: c camera (1 episode, 2019)
Monica Skipper ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Sam Acton King ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Katie Bellamy ... electrician: additional (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Buckmaster ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Tynan Callesen ... A dolly grip: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Conner ... bestboy lighting (1 episode, 2019)
Jordan Dowler-Coltman ... additional first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Hughes ... best boy electric: Chicago (1 episode, 2019)
Erica Lapadat-Janzen ... motion picture video coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Dáire Mac An tSaoir ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2019)
Herman Asph ... a camera 2nd a.c Chicago unit (1 episode, 2020)
O'Connor Hartnett ... aerials camera operator (1 episode, 2020)
Tyler McDougall ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2020)
Daniel Obedi ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Russell Prior ... Russian Arm Operator: Chicago Unit (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Gillooly ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2021)
Lake Hughes ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Symons ... lighting board operator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Kemi Mayomi ... electrician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Braden Haggerty ... underwater camera operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Bolton ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen J. Bryant ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan A. Campbell ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Adrien Cote ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lawrence S. James ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Joseph Kosty ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Julian Marles ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tim Nagasawa ... digital imaging technician: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Shivts ... best boy rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Vincent Stander ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
John Trapman ... aerial director of photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Elaisa Vargas ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Shane Goodenough ... Crane Technician (uncredited) / Technocrane Operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Animation Department 

Angie Feret ... computer playback (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael Cawood ... animator (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bob Wilson ... senior animator (3 episodes, 2020)

Series Casting Department 

Candice Elzinga ... casting: Canada (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Amy Masterson ... casting associate (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Martina Smyth ... casting: Canada (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Melissa Lukacevic ... extras casting assistant (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lori Byars ... extras casting director: Chicago Unit (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erin Stewart Tiedje ... extras casting director: Chicago / extras casting: Chicago (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rosie Kirschenbaum ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Hillary Maloney ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Lindsey Erin ... extras casting assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada (1 episode, 2019)
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada (1 episode, 2019)
Kara Olsavsky ... casting assistant (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Lundin ... casting assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Emma Everitt Ward ... casting associate (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Mary Aldousary ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Amanda Bolger ... extras casting: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Corry ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Catherine Michaud ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Sussman ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Ahyoka Haas ... wardrobe: costumes (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Roza Murphy ... Costume coordinator / costume coordinator (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kelly Allyn Gardner ... costume supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Mew ... Prep Costumer / prep costumer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shannon Tremewen ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Crystal Bryant ... Shopper / key costumer / costume set supervisor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Denny McArthur ... costume assistant (7 episodes, 2020)
Andrea Urra Moya ... breakdown artist/prep costumer (5 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Shrom ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Oneil Drummond ... BG Costumer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lily Quirin ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Lamont Wilkes ... Additional Set Costumer (2 episodes, 2020)
Dianne Greenwood ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Brook Hesseln ... costume truck supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Erin Kirtay ... supersuit costumer: Supergirl (1 episode, 2019)
Magdalena Shenher ... hero costumer: The Flash (1 episode, 2019)
Andre Ribuoli ... 3d scanning technician (1 episode, 2021)
Lorelei Burk ... Costume Coordinator (uncredited) / assistant costume designer: Canada (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Tatiana Andrianko ... cutter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Nicole Bobick ... stitcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer Brown ... prep costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kathryn Colonna ... truck costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tina Dumais ... prep costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Hatsephi Kushma ... truck supervisor: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Megan Leson ... prep costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sage Lovett ... breakdown artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ana Simoes Marques ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Carolyn McCauley ... prep costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel McNeight ... prep costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Nicole Moore ... wardrobe supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tennille Oppen ... Costume Coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Diana Patterson ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Stephanie Shanklin ... prep costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Michelle L. Jensen ... post-production coordinator (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Matt Lear ... colorist (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joe D'Alessio ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jordan Goodman ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Erin Wolf ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Will Spaulding ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2020-2021)
Eileen de Klerk ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thad Nurski ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Emily Alonso ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Reich ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha Hernandez ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Francis Franco ... dailies data operator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Madeline Kushner ... assistant online editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Raoul Crosby ... i/o operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Danielle Weber ... chicago unit (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Janet McCairns ... location manager (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Borushek ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Hall ... location manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Gustavo Martin ... location scout: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Z. Seffernick ... location assistant: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Madonna Wade-Reed ... music supervisor (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jenny Leite ... music editor (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tori Letzler ... additional synth designer (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Angela Claverie ... music editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Shane Eli Abrahams ... songwriter: "real good life" (1 episode, 2019)
Erik Groysman ... music producer (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Kanal ... featured performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jonny Pakfar ... songwriter: "real good life" (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Perkins ... featured performer (1 episode, 2019)
Gary Robinson ... Additional Music (1 episode, 2020)
Erin Aubrey ... piano coach (1 episode, 2021)
Wil Fuller ... musician: additional music (1 episode, 2021)
Adam McInnis ... music producer (1 episode, 2021)
Vincent Isler ... scoring assistant (uncredited) / composer additional music (uncredited) (38 episodes, 2019-2021)
Thor Fienberg ... pro tools recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brad Ritchie ... orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Michael Smith ... score mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Emily Alonso ... script coordinator (11 episodes, 2021)
Friday Savathphoune ... Additional Script Supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Alexander ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Daphne Miles ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Sabrina Paradis ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Ana Ziegler Loes ... script supervisor: Chicago (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Telsyn Doucette ... script coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Blake Zickefoose ... transportation coordinator (34 episodes, 2019-2021)
John Hay ... Director Driver (33 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bill Molnar ... rigging grips driver (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jacen Brooks ... hair and makeup driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Victor W. Chin ... transportation captain: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Gaughan ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Katinic ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Additional Crew 

Brian Wallis ... Computer Playback Coordinator (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Anthony Alvaro ... assistant production coordinator (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Danny Ho ... playback supervisor (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Emily Alonso ... writer production assistant (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rita Cross ... Set Medic (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Anah Teele ... production coordinator (15 episodes, 2021)
Jenna Jankowiak ... assistant production coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator (13 episodes, 2021)
Tommy Reeder ... VFX Coordinator (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marina Loretti ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark G. Petroshus ... office production assistant: Chicago / production assistant: Chicago (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maxwell Salberg ... Location Coordinator (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sandra Matossi ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Ota ... production staff / assistant: Caroline Dries (1 episode, 2019)
Susan Crawford ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Larson ... writers assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Leah Vachon ... first assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (5 episodes, 2019)
Macayla Bre-Ann Woodley ... second assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Sam Nickelson ... additional production assistant: Chicago Unit (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Megan Lipski ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Steve Woodley ... Animal Coordinator / animal coordinator (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rob Fournier ... Armourer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samantha Adler ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
John Folino ... police & security advisor (1 episode, 2019)
Mary Angela Munez ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
John Adam White ... Office Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Palomino ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (4 episodes, 2020)
Joey Thome ... office production assistant: Chicago (4 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Long ... Craft Service Assistant / Background Coordinator (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Fabio Novitsky ... First aid Craft Services (3 episodes, 2019)
Candice Petill ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Erica LeBlanc ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Jessica Lebedynski ... assistant (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Noreen Coyne ... second assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
Katie Forss ... Assistant Accountant (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Danielle Coronado ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Morgan Bass ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Corine Buffel ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Carlascio ... production assistant: Chicago (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Cotton ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Heary ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Victoria Miranda ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Ben Pronsky ... ADR Voice Actor (1 episode, 2019)
Dequita Tate ... production secretary (1 episode, 2019)
Tiana P. Gordon ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor (1 episode, 2020)
Brittany Barwick ... Covid Compliance (1 episode, 2021)
Mackenzie Gulley ... production assistant: Chicago (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Margaret J. Orlando ... co-production coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Elise Mortyr ... key production assistant (uncredited) / on-set key production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Diana Dimitriou ... production secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sean Dolan ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Telsyn Doucette ... executive assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brad Esquivel ... production assistant: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Franck ... aerial film pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Anna Kowalczuk-Siy ... assistant to producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ross L. Kulma ... first aid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
C.M. Landrus ... assistant to executive producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Juan Leon ... assistant: Marcos Siega (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sophie Lewis ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah McKenzie ... production coordinator: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick J Miller ... armourer (uncredited) / military advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Maya Nadine ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Paniz Nooran ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Francesco Quarto ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Warren Renwick ... second assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Joon Shin ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Trainer ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Giota Trakas ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dylan K. Williams ... key set production assistant: Chicago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Diego Segovia ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed