Edit
On My Block (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Lauren Iungerich ... (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Shiraki ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven K. Tsuchida ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Haft ... (1 episode, 2019)
Erica Watson ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Francesca Gailes ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eddie Gonzalez ... (creator) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeremy Haft ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lauren Iungerich ... (creator) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Starks ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamie Uyeshiro ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Encell ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Sonia Kharkar ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Sudduth ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Sierra Capri ...  Monse Finnie 20 episodes, 2018-2019
Jason Genao ...  Ruby Martinez 20 episodes, 2018-2019
Brett Gray ...  Jamal Turner 20 episodes, 2018-2019
Diego Tinoco ...  Cesar Diaz 20 episodes, 2018-2019
Jessica Marie Garcia ...  Jasmine 17 episodes, 2018-2019
Peggy Blow ...  Ruby's Abuela 16 episodes, 2018-2019
Julio Macias ...  Oscar 'Spooky' Diaz 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Ronni Hawk ...  Olivia 9 episodes, 2018
Paula Garcés ...  Geny Martinez 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Reggie Austin ...  Monty Finnie 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Jahking Guillory ...  Latrelle 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Lisa Marcos ...  Julia Whitman 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Emilio Rivera ...  Chivo Ramirez 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Eme Ikwuakor ...  Dwayne Turner 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Eric Neil Gutierrez Eric Neil Gutierrez ...  Ruben Martinez 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Danny Ramirez ...  Mario Martinez 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Shoshana Bush ...  Amber 4 episodes, 2019
Rob Murat ...  Coach Ron 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Brent Werzner ...  Officer Hammel 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Billie J Bradford ...  Lil Shadow 3 episodes, 2019
Lozoya Jr. ...  Santos Gang 3 episodes, 2019
Raushanah Simmons ...  Fran Turner 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Angela Elayne Gibbs ...  Rosé Westbrook 2 episodes, 2018
Kendre Berry ...  Prophet Gang Member 2 episodes, 2019
Meiyee Apple Tam ...  Nurse 2 episodes, 2018
Layla Morales ...  Hayden 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Marcel Nahapetian ...  Cooper 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Kelli Dawn Hancock ...  Theater Actress 1 episode, 2018
Jaira Byrams Jaira Byrams 1 episode, 2019
Hugo Garcia ...  Mr. Flores 1 episode, 2019
Lukas Gage ...  Brad 1 episode, 2018
Samantha Ribaya ...  Student 1 episode, 2018
Davont'e Franklin ...  Tyrone 1 episode, 2019
Cuete Yeska ...  Santos Gang 1 episode, 2018
Daniel V. Graulau ...  Alfonso 1 episode, 2019
Walter Finnie Jr. Walter Finnie Jr. ...  Prophet Gang Member 1 episode, 2019
Dana Gaier ...  Sahar 1 episode, 2019
Belita Moreno ...  Rosario 1 episode, 2019
Jill Basey ...  School Secretary 1 episode, 2018
Maleah Goldberg ...  Paula 1 episode, 2019
Brooke Sorenson ...  Jane 1 episode, 2019
Shemmai Torres Shemmai Torres ...  Money Bunny Clerk 1 1 episode, 2019
Hope Banks ...  Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
Jeremy Haft Jeremy Haft ...  Brentwood Neighbor 1 episode, 2018
Andy Sandoval ...  Nunez 1 episode, 2018
Anthony M. Bertram ...  Prophet OG 1 episode, 2019
Kendra Michelle Marquez ...  Angelica 1 episode, 2019
Amador Plascencia ...  Father Carlos 1 episode, 2019
Kade Wise ...  Actor 1 episode, 2019
Eddie Gonzalez Eddie Gonzalez ...  Food Cart Vendor 1 episode, 2018
Jeff Sanders Jeff Sanders 1 episode, 2018
Cesar Garcia ...  New Lil' Ricky 1 episode, 2019
Nick Hart Nick Hart ...  Party Guest 1 episode, 2019
Andre K. Jefferson Andre K. Jefferson ...  Prophet Gang Member 1 episode, 2019
Kyland Turner Kyland Turner ...  Prophet Gang Member 1 episode, 2019
Steve Louis Villegas ...  Sad Eyes 1 episode, 2018
Nico Evers-Swindell ...  Bryan 1 episode, 2019
Sandy Hernandez ...  Lemon Girl 1 episode, 2019
Toy Lei ...  Party Guest 1 episode, 2019
Oleg Zatsepin Oleg Zatsepin ...  Titus Sassole 1 episode, 2019
Elle Paris Legaspi ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Armando Ticas ...  Santos Gang 1 episode, 2018
Matisha Baldwin ...  Money Bunny Clerk 2 1 episode, 2019
Sheila Korsi ...  Mrs. Garcia 1 episode, 2018
Ricardo Adam Zarate ...  Santos Gang 1 episode, 2018
Ricardo Del Real Flores Ricardo Del Real Flores 1 episode, 2018
Peter Mendoza ...  Santos Gang 1 episode, 2018
Maria E. Del Real Maria E. Del Real 1 episode, 2018
Alvin Zalamea ...  Santos Gang 1 episode, 2018
Aiva Onfroy ...  Aiva (2020) unknown episodes
Julian Lerma Julian Lerma ...  Luis (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
Mitchell Lee Baker ...  Prophet Gang Member (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Jessica O'Brien Jessica O'Brien ...  Latrelle's Girlfriend (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Jean-Yves Joseph Jean-Yves Joseph ...  Johnson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Joel Onesto Joel Onesto ...  Priest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Beka Ricci ...  High School Football Fan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brionna Banks ...  Female Prophet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Anthony Chang ...  Money Bunny Clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Zach Crowley ...  Crying Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Despina Mirou ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Jamie Dooner ... co-executive producer / producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eddie Gonzalez ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeremy Haft ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lauren Iungerich ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hal Olofsson ... producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Arlyn Richardson ... associate producer / producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Sudduth ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Alexi Gonzalez ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

Kovas ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Joe Kessler ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Maddox-Upshaw ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Adam Burr ... (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Edwin Rivera ... (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sushila Love ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Danielle Aufiero ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amber Horn ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Kay Lee ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Eric Jihwan Jeon ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Hersey ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lisa Son ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Kaitlynn Wood ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Nancy Ceo ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Morelli ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Barney Burman ... tattoo designer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tonyia Verna ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lynn Barber ... key makeup artist / makeup department head (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sheila Cyphers-Leake ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Pauletta O. Lewis ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018)
Katrina Chevalier ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Ward ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2019)
Sheri Hoover ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alicia M. Tripi ... key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018)
Robert C. Mathews III ... key hair stylist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Hal Olofsson ... unit production manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Etheridge ... production supervisor (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Miranda Kathleen ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David Berke ... second assistant director (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nathan McCoy ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
John Mattingly ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Maximillian D. Day ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Etheridge ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Robin Bronner ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Kerry Williams ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Valerie Finkel ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Shea Vargé ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Chase Cushing-Murray ... set dresser (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Colby Giovacchini ... set dresser (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Timothy Stuart Hildebrandt ... lead person / leadman (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danielle Levesque ... art department coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kyle Baker ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
John Michael Kehoe ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2018)
Jaime Mengual ... property master (10 episodes, 2018)
James Dabkey ... prop assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Larry Filion ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Maginnis ... property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Vines ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Marissa Zajack ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Patrick Bartley ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Leung ... shopper (8 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Turk ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Peters ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2018)
Monica Cervantes ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2019)
David Carberry ... paint supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Dustin Blankenship ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Johnson ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca McAusland ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Katie Peña ... on set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Gabriela Peñúñuri ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Sazzman ... general foreman (2 episodes, 2018)
Wilfredo Antonio Sola ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
P.J. Stewart ... labor foreman (2 episodes, 2018)
Jen Turk ... construction tracker (2 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Bonomolo ... propmaker gangboss (2 episodes, 2019)
Grahame Budd ... paint supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Pat Hickman ... construction foreman (2 episodes, 2019)
Jose Olmos ... labor foreman (2 episodes, 2019)
Jim Ondrejko ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Elsa Mayuri ... set designer (1 episode, 2018)
Robert St. Laurent ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Ron Blessley ... paint gangboss (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer Hwang ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Colette D. Dahanne ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Spencer Dawson ... sound supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Frank Morrone ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lyndsey Schenk ... foley cuer / sound editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Akash Singh ... production sound mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jesse Ehredt ... sound recordist (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Beau Hodges ... boom operator (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Lowrey Jr. ... utility sound technician (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Lallouz ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Redd Reynolds ... utility sound technician (4 episodes, 2018)
Ravi Soni ... additional adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Sugalski ... utility sound technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Brian Tollefson ... utility sound technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Marcello Dubaz ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Mason Kopeikin ... foley mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Deekay Kendrick ... boom operator (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Maguire ... foley mixer (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Noyan Cosarer ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steve Campagna ... additional adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mitchell Lestner ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Naaman Haynes ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel N. Salas ... sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Russell Clark ... visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kyle Gordon ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Davy Saunders ... visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
David W. Brown Jr. ... visual effects producer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elle Sassenrath ... visual effects co-producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Greenwood ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Nieman ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Reid Lauff ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Jamie Gary Phillips ... visual effects artist (uncredited) / visual effects (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Jupina ... visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Thorne ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Steele ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Purnell ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

David Elson ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Clay Cullen ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Matt Leonard ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Mario Perez ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Clarrel Pope ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andy Sandoval ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alvin Zalamea ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dartenea Bryant ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Xavier Charles ... stunt double: Latrelle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Miguel-Andres Garcia ... stunt double: Diego Tinoco (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Gina Victoria ... second assistant "b" camera / second assistant "a" camera (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jose M. De Los Angeles ... second assistant "a" camera (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joe Cheung ... first assistant "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Crawford ... electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
Greg Daniels ... "a" camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Curtis Gomez ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Mauricio Gutierrez ... digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Joey Haddad ... electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Houghton ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Brent Keys ... electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
John Koth ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Peter Lee ... first assistant "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Wayne Marshall ... chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Harrison Reilly ... dolly grip / grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Lucas Reilly ... dolly grip / grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Quinton Reilly ... key grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Aaron M. Smith ... "b" camera operator / steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Fernando Zacarias ... second assistant "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Tyson Birmann ... loader (10 episodes, 2019)
Bob Bradshaw ... dolly grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Chiu ... grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Brody Culbertson ... grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Justin Dickson ... chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Pauline Edwards ... "a" camera operator (10 episodes, 2019)
Devin Hayes ... electrician (10 episodes, 2019)
Alex Lim ... first assistant "b" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Lim ... key grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Steve Mansour ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Martin ... grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Prentice Sinclair Smith ... first assistant "a" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Xavier Thompson ... "a" camera operator / steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2019)
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter (10 episodes, 2019)
Brandon N. Wilson ... electrician (10 episodes, 2019)
John P. Fleenor ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Keys ... best boy electric (9 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Martin ... grip / dolly grip (9 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Walters ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2019)
Freddie Calderon ... electrician (8 episodes, 2018)
Gregory Romero ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Josh Christopher Walter ... electrician (7 episodes, 2019)
Fernando Silva ... grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Mark A. Parsons ... grip (6 episodes, 2019)
Colin Edwards ... "a" dolly grip (4 episodes, 2018)
Dennis Skog ... "b" dolly grip (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Villa Jr. ... electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
Ian Clampett ... "a" camera operator / a camera operator (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Billy Barcroft Jr. ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Browner ... "a" camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Tracy Allen Davey ... first assistant "c" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Will Dearborn ... "c" camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian Edwards ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Ivan Gonzalez ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Triztan Griffith ... electrician (2 episodes, 2018)
Steve Hastings ... electrician (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Hughes ... electrician (2 episodes, 2018)
Gary Katsuya Ushino ... first assistant "b" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Mario A. Veloso ... "a" dolly grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Manny Vouzionos ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Kunle Bagot-Simmons ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Ricky Barnes ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Fazal Khan ... grip (2 episodes, 2019)
J.D. Ramage ... grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Phill Guarnotta ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Dominick Santa Croce ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Shrader ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Loh ... b camera operator (uncredited) / steadicam operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Silas Robinson ... electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Ron Pennywell ... casting assistant / casting associate (21 episodes, 2018-2020)
Susan Esrock ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jessica De La Cruz ... background casting (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brandi S. Hawkins ... background casting / extras casting (10 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Hoffman ... background casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Silawn Lewis ... extras casting (1 episode, 2020)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Daniela Kurrle ... tailor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Flores ... costume supervisor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Clifton Davis Clarke ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Fredrick Faith ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Ariel Jutras ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Arroyo ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Zelda Lambrecht ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Parra ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Devon Wick ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Corey Samuel Roche ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Alexis Arellano ... costumer / set costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Peter ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Briana C. Moya ... add'l set costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Natalia Gattini ... cutter/fitter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Paul Allia ... final colorist (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Goebel ... dailies supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Hart ... colorist: dailies (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Dennison ... finishing editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Miranda Kathleen ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Spillyards ... in-house producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jacqueline LeFranc ... finishing editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Ever Mainard ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Smedile ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Silvia Spinelli ... in-house producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sushila Love ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Anthony M. Ocasio III ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Shannon Hollins ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Mason C. Young ... dailies assist (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Barrios ... dailies in-house producer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Location Management 

Ivo Deranja ... location manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Javier Ruisanchez ... key assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brigette Pope ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Torgerson ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Reynolds ... key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Jamie Dooner ... music supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ben Hochstein ... music supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joe O'Riordan ... music consultant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Emily C. Kwong ... music editor (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Derek Syverud ... music editor (6 episodes, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Susan A. Sullivan ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tim Lawson ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Auriel Rudnick ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Denise Karey ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Simoné Gallon-Langton ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

R. Blaine Currier ... transportation coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Silvia Olindaru ... dot coordinator / transportation dispatcher (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gary Jackson ... transportation captain (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Locke ... transportation captain (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Gabriel Benvenuto ... assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adrian Casas ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julie Fassnacht ... production assistant / production secretary (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Walter Finnie Jr. ... consultant / production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Gellert ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric Neil Gutierrez ... acting coach (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Yehudi Mercado ... title designer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kyland Turner ... consultant / production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Savercool ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kirsten Anderson ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Alexis Arellano ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Julia Blanford ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Kristine Bochum ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Sendeu Flippin ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Alexi Gonzalez ... assistant: Lauren Iungerich / consultant (10 episodes, 2018)
Sonia Kharkar ... writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Megan Mantia ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Maureen O'Reilly ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Nelli Armstrong ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Joe B. Hall ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Susana Joenarti ... payroll clerk (10 episodes, 2019)
Sam Rashba ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Auriel Rudnick ... writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Wade ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Wayne Fielder ... set medic / key set medic (8 episodes, 2019)
Yorkela Starr ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Spencer Frazen ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Hwang ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Julio Quijada ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Masterson ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Glenn Akers ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Derek Thomason ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Sue Young Kim ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Linda Means ... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Rosenblum ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Vickie Sakamaki ... choreographer (1 episode, 2019)
Lizzy Sherry ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Camille Corbett ... Writer's Assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Benjamin Benedetti ... post production facility manager (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Geoffrey McCarthy ... production executive: Netflix (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Gowan ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paulina Garan ... set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Anthony Harper ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Sanders ... football coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed