Edit
The First (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Deniz Gamze Ergüven ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Agnieszka Holland ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Ariel Kleiman ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Sackheim ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

AJ Marechal ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Francesca Sloane ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Francine Volpe ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Beau Willimon ... (creator) (8 episodes, 2018)
Julian Breece ... (1 episode, 2018)
Carla Ching ... (1 episode, 2018)
Christal Henry ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Sean Penn ...  Tom Hagerty 8 episodes, 2018
Natascha McElhone ...  Laz Ingram 8 episodes, 2018
LisaGay Hamilton ...  Kayla Price 8 episodes, 2018
Hannah Ware ...  Sadie Hewitt 8 episodes, 2018
Keiko Agena ...  Aiko Hakari 8 episodes, 2018
Rey Lucas ...  Matteo Vega 8 episodes, 2018
James Ransone ...  Nick Fletcher 8 episodes, 2018
Anna Jacoby-Heron ...  Denise Hagerty 8 episodes, 2018
Brian Lee Franklin ...  Lawrence 8 episodes, 2018
Oded Fehr ...  Eitan Hafri 8 episodes, 2018
T.C. Matherne ...  Jason 6 episodes, 2018
D.W. Moffett ...  Bob Cordine 5 episodes, 2018
Annie Parisse ...  Ellen Dawes 4 episodes, 2018
Tracie Thoms ...  Nancy 4 episodes, 2018
Fernanda Andrade ...  Camila Rodriguez / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Anthony Marble ...  Engineer #1 4 episodes, 2018
Sheenan Cole ...  Mechanical Engineer 4 episodes, 2018
Jeannie Berlin ...  The President 3 episodes, 2018
Amber Patino ...  Amanda Ingram 3 episodes, 2018
Eden Grace Redfield ...  Young Denise 3 episodes, 2018
Alex Rubin ...  Devon Ingram 3 episodes, 2018
Scott Takeda ...  Todd 3 episodes, 2018
Sharon Omi ...  Edith 3 episodes, 2018
Patrick Kennedy ...  Ollie / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Kelly Murtagh ...  Engineer #2 3 episodes, 2018
John McConnell ...  Senator Thibodeaux 3 episodes, 2018
Cara Ronzetti ...  Myk 3 episodes, 2018
Norbert Leo Butz ...  Matthew Dawes 2 episodes, 2018
Melissa George ...  Diane Hagerty 2 episodes, 2018
Miguel Nájera ...  Mr. Castillo 2 episodes, 2018
Sol Miranda ...  Mrs. Castillo 2 episodes, 2018
Fallon Katz ...  Charlotte Dawes 2 episodes, 2018
Marcus Lyle Brown ...  Launch Director 2 episodes, 2018
Devyn A. Tyler ...  Samantha 2 episodes, 2018
Galen Lee ...  Aiko's Son #1 2 episodes, 2018
Asher Lee ...  Aiko's Son #2 2 episodes, 2018
Billy Slaughter ...  Vista Lawyer 2 episodes, 2018
Julia Badinger ...  Young Laz 2 episodes, 2018
GiGi Erneta ...  News Anchor 2 episodes, 2018
Bill Camp ...  Aaron Shultz 1 episode, 2018
Caroline Cole ...  College Girl #1 1 episode, 2018
Robert J. Gilchrist ...  Sim Operator 1 episode, 2018
Jenna Harvey ...  College Girl #2 1 episode, 2018
Jordan Salloum ...  Denise's Older Boyfriend 1 episode, 2018
Paul Hughes ...  Hagerty Buddy #1 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Whitman Groves ...  Hagerty Buddy #2 1 episode, 2018
Angela Conner ...  Middle Aged Woman 1 episode, 2018
Franco Gonzalez ...  Luis Castillo 1 episode, 2018
Andre De'Sean Shanks ...  Rehab Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
Colin Walker ...  Jeff Stiegler 1 episode, 2018
Rhonda Johnson Dents ...  Commander Laveaux 1 episode, 2018
Charlotte Dimitri Charlotte Dimitri ...  Teen Girl #1 1 episode, 2018
Katherine Sigismund ...  Adrienne West 1 episode, 2018
Mikki Val ...  Stacy Graham 1 episode, 2018
Jason Edwards ...  Patrol Cop 1 episode, 2018
Rebecca Henderson ...  Cathleen Spencer 1 episode, 2018
Tyler Humphrey Tyler Humphrey ...  Denise's Boyfriend 1 episode, 2018
Chloe Incaprera Chloe Incaprera ...  Teen Girl #2 1 episode, 2018
Chase Stokes ...  Finn 1 episode, 2018
Terese Aiello ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2018
Kofi Boakye ...  Kwame Boateng 1 episode, 2018
David Jay Schneider ...  Young Man Shooting Up 1 episode, 2018
Lawrence Turner ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Wednesday Tomorrow Bird Wednesday Tomorrow Bird ...  Avery 1 episode, 2018
Taylor Aikins Taylor Aikins ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2018
Akeem Biggs ...  Purrfect Human 1 episode, 2018
Katy Harris ...  Young Woman Shooting Up 1 episode, 2018
Karen Lemoine Karen Lemoine ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 2018
Selena Anduze ...  PAO 1 episode, 2018
Charlotte Hayes Charlotte Hayes ...  Franny 1 episode, 2018
Gretchen Koerner ...  Reporter at Hagerty's House 1 episode, 2018
Nina Leon ...  Chairwoman 1 episode, 2018
Ravi Naidu ...  CAPCOM 1 episode, 2018
Jessica Taylor Jessica Taylor ...  President Senior Staffer 1 episode, 2018
Sylvia Grace Crim ...  SRO 1 episode, 2018
Stacie Davis ...  Kayla's Mother 1 episode, 2018
Michael Lee Kimel ...  Systems Officer 1 episode, 2018
James E. Guidry James E. Guidry ...  Technician 1 episode, 2018
Betsy Holt ...  Dancing Bachelorette 1 episode, 2018
Julie Moss ...  Senator Mills 1 episode, 2018
James Moses Black ...  Senator Wheaton 1 episode, 2018
Joseph Toves Joseph Toves ...  Luke 1 episode, 2018
Kurt Yue ...  Rover Director 1 episode, 2018
Sharon Gee Sharon Gee ...  MAV Director 1 episode, 2018
Jim Gleason ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Robyn Nolting ...  Systems Officer 1 episode, 2018
Michael Scott ...  Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Michael Frederick ...  Castillo's Lead Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Jane Rumbaua ...  News Correspondent 1 episode, 2018
Douglas Wilcox II ...  Vista Security Guard - Grandstands 1 episode, 2018
Shaye Cohn Shaye Cohn ...  Trumpet Player 1 episode, 2018
Orelon Sidney Orelon Sidney ...  News Anchor - Grandstands 1 episode, 2018
Mikaela Kimani Armstrong Mikaela Kimani Armstrong ...  Young Kayla 1 episode, 2018
Frank Duffy ...  Head Guard - Laz's Home 1 episode, 2018
Escalante Lundy ...  Chicken 1 episode, 2018
Kristen McFann Kristen McFann ...  News Anchor with Hagerty 1 episode, 2018
Kanesha Washington ...  Boateng's Wife 1 episode, 2018
Summer Selby ...  Boateng's Mother 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Weathers ...  Spencer's Father 1 episode, 2018
Wayne Ferrara Wayne Ferrara ...  West's Father 1 episode, 2018
Jenny Ballard Jenny Ballard ...  PAO 1 episode, 2018
John C. Coffman ...  Senator 1 episode, 2018
Paisley Gant Paisley Gant ...  Senate Gallery 1 episode, 2018
Jacqueline Harris Matherne Jacqueline Harris Matherne ...  Launch Attendant 1 episode, 2018
Mike R. Moreau ...  MAV Engineer / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Ethan Airhart ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sue-Lynn Ansari ...  Mission Control Specialist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Charles Barber ...  Hagerty Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Patti Brindley ...  NASA Executive (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tracy Brotherton ...  Mission Control Management (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Judy McGee Burley ...  Boateng's Aunt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Rush Campbell ...  Vista Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jeff Caperton ...  Castillo's Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Giovanni Cohea ...  Spencer Double (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Hamilton Collins ...  Spencer's Mother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Matt Collins Matt Collins ...  Lawyer Escort (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Samantha Czosnek ...  Vista Department Head (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Karen Dalferes ...  Mechanical Engineering Supervisor / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Gordon Dexheimer ...  Department Head (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Fontenot Brandon Fontenot ...  Hero Suit Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Doug Gagnon Doug Gagnon ...  Press Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Chad Governale Chad Governale ...  Security Officer Smith (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kenzie Greene Kenzie Greene ...  Journalist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bob Hartnack ...  Government Dignitary (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Michael Robert Hendrick ...  U.S. Senator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Timothy Hinrichs Timothy Hinrichs ...  Mechanical Engineer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Holcomb Jonathan Holcomb ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexis Holloway Alexis Holloway ...  Main Chef (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Julia Holt ...  Pearl Partygoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Andreanna L Jenson Andreanna L Jenson ...  Background (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
DaJa Joseph DaJa Joseph ...  Boateng's Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anna Karin ...  Swedish Broadcast Anchor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Steve Kish Steve Kish ...  Vista Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jeffrey Klemmer ...  Vista Department Head (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kate Kuen Kate Kuen ...  Party Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Cynthia LeBlanc Cynthia LeBlanc ...  Launch Viewer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Elton LeBlanc Elton LeBlanc ...  Gov't Dignitary (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Justin Lebrun Justin Lebrun ...  Spencer Brother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bruce Vincent Logan ...  West Brother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Joseph Marshall ...  Cameraman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Spence Maughon ...  HR Director (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alex Nicole McConnell ...  Specialty Futuristic Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Mitchell ...  Vista Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jeffery Bryant Moss ...  Press (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brad Napp ...  Pilot (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jay Oliver Jay Oliver ...  Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shane Pagano Shane Pagano ...  NASA Executive (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Edward Parker Edward Parker ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Nya Phillips Nya Phillips ...  Boateng's Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Rey Reynaud Rey Reynaud ...  NASA Executive (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
William Schaff ...  Engineer #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Andrew j Spinks Andrew j Spinks ...  Laz's Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Toney Chapman Steele Toney Chapman Steele ...  African Villager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sean Tasker Jr. ...  African Village Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Justin Toney Justin Toney ...  Press (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Michelle Torres ...  Engineer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bill Martin Williams ...  Board Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mike Young Mike Young ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Julian Breece ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Julian Chavez ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Carla Ching ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Peter Chomsky ... producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Guglin ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Christal Henry ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Joe Incaprera ... producer / line producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Darin Rivetti ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Tappis ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Laura Walker Lee ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Beau Willimon ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Collin Cates ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Rodrigo Guerrero ... production executive: Chile Unit (1 episode, 2018)
Agnieszka Holland ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Colin Stetson ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Adam Stone ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Jeffrey M. Werner ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Alberts ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Bromwell ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Laray Mayfield ... (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Tommaso Ortino ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Jason Baldwin Stewart ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Monique Champagne ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Segelke ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Carol Ramsey ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Malgosia Turzanska ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Chelsea Barber ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2018)
Mia Goff ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Adam Walls ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Tony Ward ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2018)
Lesley Rodriguez ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Christine Johnson ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Treadaway ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Courtney Jarrell ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Lana Mora ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Stacey Perry ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Adam Gaeta ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Stacy Kelly ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2018)
Crystal Wells ... hairstylist (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Heidi Erl ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Hank ... executive in charge of production (8 episodes, 2018)
Joe Incaprera ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Chris Menke ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Nathan Parker ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Darin Rivetti ... first assistant director / second unit director (4 episodes, 2018)
James Roque ... second assistant director / key second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
David Trotti ... first assistant director / assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Eric Richard Lasko ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Gail Briant ... On set scenic (8 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Cappel ... gang boss: set dressing (8 episodes, 2018)
Jack Flynn ... construction buyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Brian S. Freeman ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Abby Heckenlively ... art assistant / Art Assistant / Set Decoration Assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Jarvis ... playback graphics (8 episodes, 2018)
Kevin C. Lang ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2018)
Kami Laprade ... props buyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Mulligan ... set painter (8 episodes, 2018)
Alex Nice ... art department: concept artistt (8 episodes, 2018)
George Sanchez ... plaster gang boss (8 episodes, 2018)
Walter Schneider ... Lead Set Designer / set designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Clark Stanton ... playback graphics (8 episodes, 2018)
Chuck Stringer ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Zac Tate ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Greg White ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert Wilson Jr. ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Niko Zahlten ... property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Tony Ziegler ... Lead Person (8 episodes, 2018)
Josh Crouchet ... set decorator assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Will Eastin ... graphic artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Lee ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Nick Pugh ... picture car designer (6 episodes, 2018)
Andy J. Sipe ... on-set dresser (6 episodes, 2018)
Chere Theriot ... set decoration buyer (6 episodes, 2018)
Jill Gentry ... art department assistant / art assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Michael Owen ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Paul Giglione ... scenic painter (4 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Murphy ... set decoration buyer (4 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Sweeney ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2018)
Nealy Orillion ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Adele Plauche ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Brian Babineaux ... Set Painter (1 episode, 2018)
Rebecca Chulew ... props assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Fagan ... set designer (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Hartsock ... daily graphic artist (1 episode, 2018)
Zachary Istrin ... propmaker (1 episode, 2018)
Trey Merrill ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Oertling ... key scenic (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Stumpf ... set designer (1 episode, 2018)
C.L. Ward ... vehicle set designer (1 episode, 2018)
David O. Whatley ... plasterer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Brian Armstrong ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Jack Bigelow ... sound utility/2nd boom operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael S. Head ... foley mixer / foley editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Brett Hinton ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Caleb Hollenback ... sound recordist (8 episodes, 2018)
Scott R. Lewis ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jordan McClain ... foley editor / foley cuer (8 episodes, 2018)
Patrick O'Sullivan ... sound designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Keith Rogers ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Matt Salib ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Tara Blume ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2018)
Michaela Girouard ... boom operator / boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Davalos Juan ... foley cuer (2 episodes, 2018)
Bruce Litecky ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Welcker ... sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Armstong ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas DeGorter ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2018)
Owen Granich-Young ... sound designer (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Kahwaty ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Geordy Sincavage ... foley editor (1 episode, 2018)
Shayna Brown ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Donnie Dean ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Paul Ferretti ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician: Ironhead Studio (8 episodes, 2018)
Matt Kutcher ... special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Matthew James Kutcher ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Kutcher ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Tristan LeSaicherre ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Elias Duhe Jr. ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Ty Abrahams ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Troy Collins Jr. ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Kane Miller ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Stryker ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Swati Ambhore ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Arnesen ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Hemkant Badgujar ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Monika Batchelor ... Roto Paint Artist (8 episodes, 2018)
D.J. Becerral ... roto/paint artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Karina Benesh ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Mahesh Bhagwat ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Darshan Bharne ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Manjusha Biradar ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Eddie Bonin ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Suresh Chaudhary ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Abhishek Dalvi ... production coordinator: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Deepak Deore ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Amar Deshmukh ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Shivkumar Deshmukh ... visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Sudheer Devadiga ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Chetan Dhande ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Himanshu Dhawande ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Sagar Dhondge ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Jake Efthymiou ... Systems Administrator: Scanline VFX (8 episodes, 2018)
Vijaykumar Gade ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Bradley Gaines ... compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Rishabh Gondane ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Karen E. Goulekas ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Anil Gupta ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Dipak Jadhav ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Umesh Jagdale ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Ankit Jain ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Shubham Kambale ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Abhishek Kandhari ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Ananta Kashyap ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Mohammad Adil Khan ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Ruturaj Kudalkar ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Nitesh Kumar ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Justin Lacalamita ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2018)
Amit Marshal ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Sahil Naikwadi ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Vishwajeet Nikam ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Molly Pabian ... Visual Effects Producer: Shade VFX / visual effects producer: Shade VFX (8 episodes, 2018)
Akshay Patil ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Nisha Patil ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Samadhan Patil ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Prashant Rajguru ... IT support: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Austin Ramsey ... technical compositor: Shade VFX (8 episodes, 2018)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling (8 episodes, 2018)
Rajesh Sahoo ... IT support: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Suresh Sahoo ... IT Support: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Mohit Salunke ... compositing supervisor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Aniket Salunkhe ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Kabir Anand Shilpakar ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Shimul Shukla ... matchmove artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Clark Stanton ... playback graphics (8 episodes, 2018)
Kondareddy Suresh ... Creative Director / visual effects (8 episodes, 2018)
Ravindra Tamhankar ... visual effects producer: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Pronoy Tarfdar ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Umesh Tawade ... roto team lead: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Himanshu Trivedi ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Praveen Unhale ... roto artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Shalmon David Waghmare ... visual effects artist: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Vishakha Wairagade ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Anuradha Wasu ... compositor: digikore studios (8 episodes, 2018)
Djochoua Belovarski ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Sam Margolius ... executive producer: Branch VFX (5 episodes, 2018)
Christy Runyon ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Sébastien Bergeron ... visual effects supervisor: Folks (4 episodes, 2018)
Anwei Chen ... Visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Seth Cobb ... asset supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Heather DeJohn ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
David 'Rudy' Grossman ... digital effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Amelie Poitras ... visual effects producer: Folks (4 episodes, 2018)
Aurélien Ardissone ... lighting artist: Folks / look development/lighting artist: folks (3 episodes, 2018)
Andres Berkstein ... lead td (3 episodes, 2018)
David Bessette ... Lead compositor: Folks / digital compositor: Folks vfx (3 episodes, 2018)
Genevieve Camilleri ... compositing supervisor: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2018)
David Esteve ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Emily Francione ... senior rotoscope artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Nadine Frève ... visual effects editor: Folks (3 episodes, 2018)
Brannek Gaudet ... lead compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Chen Kuang Hsu ... matchmove & layout artist: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Kowal ... editorial department supervisor: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2018)
Ismael Nieto ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Prezelin ... lead matchmove: Folks (3 episodes, 2018)
Frédérique Schmidt ... visual effects editor: Folks (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeremiah Sweeney ... visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Wilfried Vougny ... modeler (3 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Arzt ... animation artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Ando Avila ... layout lead: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Nico Bell ... system administrator: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Blöcher ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Alexander Boehmer ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Markus Boos ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Ariane Brinkmann ... human resources and finances: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
André Cabaco ... cg lead: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Victor Candela Marin ... Rigging Artist: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Dan Charbit ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Gabriel Chifor ... paint and rotoscope artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Jochen Conradt ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Florian Dax ... system administrator: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Tobias Dommer ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Manuel Ferdinand ... pipeline td: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Biagio Figliuzzi ... modeler: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2018)
Wolfgang Haas ... animation artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Lasse Hamann ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
David Harter ... compositing supervisor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Hartmann ... fx lead: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Florian Hatje ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Hermand ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Hill ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Finlay Hogg ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Zoran Kazic ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Norbert Kiehne ... animation artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
James Kirk ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Ivo Klaus ... fx supervisor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Tim Klink ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Dorian Knapp ... animation artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Oliver Koch ... mattepainting artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Meier Korbinian ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Sascha Kremers ... lead pipeline td: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Krupp ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Jan Krupp ... additional visual effects supervisor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Sebastian Küchmeister ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Johanna Lange ... visual effects producer: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Roland Langschwert ... visual effects supervisor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Sun Lee ... matte painter: Lola VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Kristin Lehmann ... human resources and finances: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Liebig ... visual effects editor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Mei Lee Lim ... visual effects production manager: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Sandra Lindner ... human resources and finances: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Rafael Lozano Vida ... pipeline td (2 episodes, 2018)
Björn Lubitz ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
David Michielsen ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Michel Mielke ... executive visual effects producer: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Martin Mirola ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Carlos Monteagudo ... pipeline (2 episodes, 2018)
Walid Mouawad ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Pierpaolo Navarini ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Lena Neumann ... human resources and finances: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Noordermeer ... senior visual effects editor: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2018)
Stepan Pazderka ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicolas Pellkofer ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
María Jesús Penella ... pipeline td (2 episodes, 2018)
Johannes Peter ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Christian Pokorny ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Nina Pries ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Borja Rama ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Christof Reisenegger ... layout artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Mariana Robles Gonzalez ... lead 3D lighter (2 episodes, 2018)
Simon Roetzer ... i/o support: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Emil Rosenberger ... additional visual effects editor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Ross ... matte painting supervisor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Scheffler ... system administrator: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Franz Schiller ... compositing lead: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Jens Schneider ... mattepainting artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Eric Schumacher ... visual effects production manager: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Helmut Stark ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonas Stiltz ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Hans Tetzloff ... layout artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Johannes Vogl ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Constantin von Zitzewitz ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Josh Webster ... visual effects editor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
José Manuel Weil ... cg supervisor: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Bjoern Wortmann ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Kai Woytke ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Zauner ... ceo: ScanlineVFX Munich (2 episodes, 2018)
Miguel Agenjo ... cg artist (1 episode, 2018)
Andrés Amaya ... Lighting TD (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Balkcom ... Visual effects artist: Lola VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Guillaume Barre ... cg artist (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Britton ... fx artist (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Christensen ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Como ... digital paint & roto department supervisor: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Cork ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Tristan Dunse ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018)
Pierre-Gil Franc ... fx artist: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018)
Bryan Godwin ... visual effects (1 episode, 2018)
Michal Golebiowski ... visual effects assistant editor: Lola Post Production (1 episode, 2018)
Frederik Grondin ... digital compositor: Folks (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Kowbell ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018)
George Krauter ... digital artist (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Levitan ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2018)
Bud Myrick ... cg supervisor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2018)
Tirza Oudolf ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018)
Iñigo Remacha ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Ribeiro ... matte painter (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Rioux ... senior modeler (1 episode, 2018)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Sergey Shlyaev ... senior lookdev artist (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Stern ... visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects (1 episode, 2018)
Carine Touraille ... senior pipeline td: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018)
Jass Tsai ... matchmove & rotoanimation: Branch VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Kin Yiu ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Zaccheo ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Yusef El Khadir ... matchmove artist: El Ranchito (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Cynthia Latour ... visual effects production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Yago Diaz ... Digital Compositor: El Ranchito VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Teddy Wirtz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Chelsea Bruland ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Joe Dryden ... stunt rigger (8 episodes, 2018)
Tim Bell ... Stunt Rigging Coordinator / stunt driver / stunt rigging coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Matt Cipro ... utility stunts / stunt double: Sean Penn (6 episodes, 2018)
Sean Paul Braud ... utility stunts / stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Brockton ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Scheryl W Brown ... stunt double: lisa gay hamilton (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Burke ... Stunt Double: Sean Penn / stunt double: Sean Penn (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris J. Fanguy ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Reid ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Angel Lia Spitale ... stunt double: Anna Jacoby - Heron (2 episodes, 2018)
Heather Arthur ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Walker Babington ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Kelly Connolly ... stunt double: Hannah Ware (1 episode, 2018)
Preston Schrag ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nathan Siebring ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Tim J. Smith ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Amy Lynn Tuttle ... stunt double: Natascha McElhone (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Yahn ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Kareem Audain ... rigging grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Blosser ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: b camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Victor Brunette ... video playback supervisor / Video Playback Supervisor / camera playback operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Sean P. Fickert ... Key Rigging Grip / key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Bradley Floyd ... electrician (8 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Gazdik ... best boy electric (8 episodes, 2018)
Darcy Lynne Jamison ... lighting programmer (8 episodes, 2018)
Lee Jenkins ... fixtures foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Landon Kijowski ... Rigging Grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Ronnie LeBlanc ... rigging electric bb (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael C. McCullough II ... 24 frame video playback operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Matthew H. McKay ... electrician (8 episodes, 2018)
Greg Morris ... camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator / camera operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Perlis ... grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Matthew A. Petrosky ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Nancy Piraquive ... second assistant camera "a" camera / second assistant camera: second unit / a camera second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael Roy ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2018)
James Selph ... key grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Eduardo Urueña ... rigging grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Marvin Wright ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Francis James ... camera operator / second unit dp (6 episodes, 2018)
Gerald Autin ... grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Derek A. Schwebel ... additional video assist: second unit (5 episodes, 2018)
Tim Norman ... director of photography: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
David Regan ... first assistant camera / a Camera 1st AC / assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Edmund Zrabkowski ... grip (4 episodes, 2018)
Austin Alward ... b Camera 1st AC / first assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Ryosuke Kawanaka ... first assistant camera: 2nd unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael D. Kennedy ... remote head operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Dustin Logan ... videoassist / video assist (3 episodes, 2018)
Chad Taylor ... loader (3 episodes, 2018)
Austin Blythe ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Fletcher ... Panavision DIT engineer (2 episodes, 2018)
Dexter Kennedy ... aerial drone pilot (2 episodes, 2018)
Charlie Nauman ... first assistant: 2nd Unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Peister ... drone technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Greyson A. Welch ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Scott Anderson ... first assistant camera: chile unit (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Brown ... Cable Cam Tech / bestboy rigging grip / head tech (1 episode, 2018)
Luke Cauthern ... "a" camera dolly grip (1 episode, 2018)
Austin Doyle ... underwater lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Graham ... camera operator: drone (1 episode, 2018)
Pete Lavaty ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2018)
Kenneth Neil Moore ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Eric van der Vynckt ... digital loader: second unit (1 episode, 2018)

Series Animation Department 

Nicholas Bélanger-Jussaume ... animator: Folks (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Francesca Aiassa ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Robin Batherson ... extras casting coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Mary Louise Gemmill ... loop group/voice casting (8 episodes, 2018)
Theresa Hernandez ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Bernie Van De Yacht ... loop group/voice casting (8 episodes, 2018)
Meagan Lewis ... local casting / Local Casting (7 episodes, 2018)
Laray Mayfield ... original casting (2 episodes, 2018)
Julie Schubert ... original casting (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Alexandra Bare ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Luca Nemolato ... costume concept artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Matt Spears ... costume buyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Emma Villere ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jen Wasson ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Christine Jordan ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2018)
Chelsea DeScenna ... costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Kayla Berry ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Louise Tillery ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Heidi Bannon ... costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Adriane Bennett ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Marie Boensch ... key set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Bree Brincat ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Malikka Scott ... key truck costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Dionne Simoneaux ... costumes coordinator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Cindy Fanara ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Mallory Ott ... digital intermediate production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Sawyer ... colorist (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Sengpiehl ... digital intermediate administration (8 episodes, 2018)
Justin Steptoe ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2018)
Greg Dephoure Goldman ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Tim Quackenbush ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Brueck ... digital intermediate administration (1 episode, 2018)
Elijah Eastlund ... digital intermediate post coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Eboni Price ... digital intermediate administration (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Butchie Beverly ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Brazile ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Al Caldwell ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Hohmann ... assistant location manager / location assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Mickey Lambert ... location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Gregory McNamara ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Susan Smits ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Matt McLellan ... key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Jordan McVey ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Philippe Briand ... composer: trailer music (8 episodes, 2018)
Gabriel Saban ... composer: trailer music (8 episodes, 2018)
Jim Schultz ... music editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Tappis ... music supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Sophie Versnaeyen ... composer: trailer music (8 episodes, 2018)
Colin Stetson ... music by / musician: Music by (6 episodes, 2018)
Alexa Collazo ... music clearance (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Donald Dibartolo ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2018)
David Neil Enfinger ... picture car coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Kendall Kelley ... transportation dispatcher (8 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Loiacono ... picture vehicles mechanic / picture vehicle mechanic (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Rachal ... driver (8 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Lambeth ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
'Dirty White Boy' Jeff Hess ... picture car mechanic (4 episodes, 2018)
A. Welch Lambeth ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Sal Melancon ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2018)
Velvet Braswell ... dot compliance (1 episode, 2018)
Todd Flynn ... driver (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Nancy Breaux ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Richard Brien ... photo double: Tom Hagerty / Photo Double: Tom Hagerty (8 episodes, 2018)
Preston DeFrancis ... Script Coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Taylor DiMarco ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Johanna Factor ... writers assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Ford ... set medic (8 episodes, 2018)
Deborah Harpur ... product placement (8 episodes, 2018)
Laurel Hasbargen ... travel coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Sofia Hujabre ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Karen Milliken ... animal coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Liem Nguyen ... accounting & payroll clerk (8 episodes, 2018)
ThuyVi Nguyen ... additional first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Sandy Parker ... additional script supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Kristin Peterman ... Assistant Production Office Coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Christian Simonds ... tax credit finance counsel (8 episodes, 2018)
Sharon Swan ... payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Amy Webb ... futurist (8 episodes, 2018)
Brian Woolf ... technical consultant (8 episodes, 2018)
Griffin Maxwell ... office production assistant / additional production secretary (6 episodes, 2018)
Cory Reidenouer ... production secretary / office production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Mathilde Kepper ... additional set pa / production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Eric Berris ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Southworth ... production secretary (4 episodes, 2018)
James Bannon ... ADR loop group (3 episodes, 2018)
Shelley Dall ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Hunter McHugh ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Derek A. Schwebel ... craft service assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Madison Aucoin ... Production Office (2 episodes, 2018)
Giancarlo Caratini ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Justin Davis ... stand-in for Oded Fehr (2 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Hageman ... additional medic (2 episodes, 2018)
Josh Jolicoeur ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Serena Morin ... set teacher (2 episodes, 2018)
Ryleigh Rogers ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Arnona ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Sitara Attaie ... voice actor: Hindi Singer (1 episode, 2018)
Chris D'Olimpio ... Office Production Assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Karen Dalferes ... spencer stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Kenzie Greene ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Madison Harrington ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Toby Montoya ... military advisor (1 episode, 2018)
Frederic Perrin ... caterer: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffrey Schlaudecker ... additional medic: day player (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed