Edit
Strange Angel (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Lowery ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Kate Dennis ... (1 episode, 2018)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (1 episode, 2018)
Tucker Gates ... (1 episode, 2018)
Steph Green ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nelson McCormick ... (1 episode, 2018)
Meera Menon ... (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Shakman ... (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Wheatley ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Mark Heyman ... (creator) (10 episodes, 2018)
Sarah C. Mueller ... (10 episodes, 2018)
George Pendle ... (novel) (10 episodes, 2018)
John Lopez ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Dagny Looper ... (8 episodes, 2018)
David DiGilio ... (1 episode, 2018)
Silka Luisa ... (1 episode, 2018)
Allison Miller ... (1 episode, 2018)
Dana Adam Shapiro ... (1 episode, 2018)
David Wiener ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Jack Reynor ...  Jack Parsons 10 episodes, 2018
Bella Heathcote ...  Susan Parsons 10 episodes, 2018
Peter Mark Kendall ...  Richard Onsted 10 episodes, 2018
Greg Wise ...  Alfred Miller 10 episodes, 2018
Rupert Friend ...  Ernest Donovan 10 episodes, 2018
Rade Serbedzija ...  Professor Filip Mesulam 8 episodes, 2018
Michael Gaston ...  Virgil Byrne 8 episodes, 2018
Zack Pearlman ...  Samson Hunt 7 episodes, 2018
Keye Chen ...  Gui Chang 7 episodes, 2018
Dan Donohue ...  Professor John Tillman 7 episodes, 2018
Amara Zaragoza ...  Joan 6 episodes, 2018
Karl Makinen ...  General Braxton 6 episodes, 2018
Veronica Osorio ...  Marisol 5 episodes, 2018
Laine Neil ...  Patty Byrne 5 episodes, 2018
Louis Mustillo ...  Humphrey 5 episodes, 2018
Randy Oglesby ...  Father Shelby 5 episodes, 2018
Rob Zabrecky ...  The Minder 5 episodes, 2018
Hope Davis ...  Ruth Parsons 4 episodes, 2018
Elena Satine ...  Maggie Donovan 4 episodes, 2018
Kerry O'Malley ...  Mrs. Byrne 4 episodes, 2018
Phil Abrams ...  Professor Gilford Crompton 4 episodes, 2018
David Wells ...  Professor George Cleveland 4 episodes, 2018
Kurt Ela ...  David the Doorman 4 episodes, 2018
Travina Springer ...  Alice 3 episodes, 2018
Colleen Foy ...  Cassandra 3 episodes, 2018
Lyliana Wray ...  Young Susan 3 episodes, 2018
Todd Stashwick ...  Marvel Parsons 2 episodes, 2018
Josh Zuckerman ...  Marvin Nickels 2 episodes, 2018
Stewart Skelton ...  Provost 2 episodes, 2018
Eugene Cordero ...  Pueblo Powder Company Employee 1 episode, 2018
Kelvin Brown ...  Driver 1 episode, 2018
Telly Liu ...  Wan Hu 1 episode, 2018
Evan Charest ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2018
David Goryl ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Hwang ...  Chinese Servant 1 episode, 2018
Eddie Kaulukukui ...  Male Congregant 1 episode, 2018
Rodney J. Hobbs ...  Painter 1 episode, 2018
Adam Kroeger ...  Sergeant 1 episode, 2018
Mary Ly ...  Chinese Bride 1 episode, 2018
Pam Cook ...  Blanche 1 episode, 2018
Elizabeth Schmidt ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
Anna B. Shaffer ...  Evelyn 1 episode, 2018
Justin Hobson Justin Hobson ...  Army Engineer 1 episode, 2018
Boone Platt ...  Military Guard 1 episode, 2018
Melanie Rains ...  Betty 1 episode, 2018
Dan J. Evans ...  Grad Student 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Hagen ...  Ernest's Boss 1 episode, 2018
Martin Kildare ...  Policeman #1 1 episode, 2018
Ruben Dario ...  Policeman #2 1 episode, 2018
Endre Hules ...  Professor Josef Breitner 1 episode, 2018
Jake Lockett ...  Billy 1 episode, 2018
Allegra Masters ...  Lily 1 episode, 2018
Ariel Llinas ...  Grounds Keeper 1 episode, 2018
Garrett Schweighauser ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2018
Gillian White ...  Female Chaperone 1 episode, 2018
Alex Whitehouse Alex Whitehouse ...  Boy 1 episode, 2018
Filip Alexander Filip Alexander ...  Young Jack 1 episode, 2018
Michael Oosterom ...  Detective 1 episode, 2018
Craig Welzbacher ...  Harry Raymond 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Bales ...  Jack Williamson 1 episode, 2018
Jeremy Denzlinger ...  Police Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Bryan Krasner ...  Pious Man 1 episode, 2018
Kara Luiz ...  Mrs. Raymond 1 episode, 2018
Abigail Marlowe ...  Phoebe 1 episode, 2018
Haissa Mellott ...  Raymond's Daughter 1 episode, 2018
Meredith Thomas ...  Sanctimonious Woman 1 episode, 2018
Alan Wells ...  Maitre D' 1 episode, 2018
Hunter Cross ...  Military Man 1 episode, 2018
Ann Hearn ...  Exasperated Woman 1 episode, 2018
James Martin Kelly ...  Judge 1 episode, 2018
Texas Battle ...  Murphy 1 episode, 2018
John Churchill ...  District Attorney 1 episode, 2018
Jermaine Jacox ...  Military Attache 1 episode, 2018
Chris Marroy ...  Test Pilot 1 episode, 2018
Michael Balin ...  Aleister Crowley 1 episode, 2018
Paul Mabon ...  Vernon 1 episode, 2018
Michael Spellman ...  Earl Kynett 1 episode, 2018
Joey Defore ...  Carl 1 episode, 2018
Ben Kliewer ...  Carl 1 episode, 2018
Anne Hollister ...  Francine 1 episode, 2018
Bruno Oliver ...  Ralph 1 episode, 2018
Katie Booth ...  Shirley 1 episode, 2018
Ezmie Garcia ...  Alicia 1 episode, 2018
Brian Houtz ...  Maitre D' 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson ...  Caltech Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Chris Gann ...  Patrolmen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kevin R. James ...  Sailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jacob Karnas Jacob Karnas ...  Moon Bodies (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tristen Kim ...  Chinese Servant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Chris Moss ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shahira Osman ...  Female Congregant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
William Pierce ...  Juror (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

David DiGilio ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Mark Heyman ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Clayton Krueger ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Debra Lovatelli ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018)
David Lowery ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
David A. Rosemont ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Ridley Scott ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Carina Sposato ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2018)
David W. Zucker ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Silka Luisa ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Allison Miller ... producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Dana Adam Shapiro ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2018)
David Wiener ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Judith Zaylor ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Daniel Hart ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Andrew Droz Palermo ... (6 episodes, 2018)
David Klein ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Polly Morgan ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Jennifer Barbot ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Sue Blainey ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Christopher S. Capp ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Kregor ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Denise Chamian ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Warren Alan Young ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

T.K. Kirkpatrick ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Maria Nay ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

J.R. Hawbaker ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Rela Martine ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Bridget O'Neill ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Mary Ann Valdes ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Sheryl Blum ... key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2018)
Ela Barczewska ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Ania Harasimiak ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Perri Sorel ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Carlson ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Ginger Damon ... hair stylist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Smithson ... contact lens technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Steven Hornstein ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Erik Olson ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Hilary Momberger-Powers ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Cindy Taylor ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
LaTrisa Jackson ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Brian O'Kelley ... second assistant director / first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Jody Spilkoman ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Katie Wincor ... second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Katie Botkin ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Maria Mantia ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Rawls ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Trapenberg ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Keith Jones ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Mollie Stallman ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Barry L. Caldwell ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

James N. Delaplane ... lead painter (10 episodes, 2018)
Chris Dexter ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Fedo ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Jami Gardner ... buyer / Buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Christina Giovacchini ... set dresser./2nd on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Ted Haigh ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2018)
John Kaiser ... construction general foreperson (10 episodes, 2018)
Courtney Laine Koller ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Adam Olszewski ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Robertson ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Bobby Thomas ... property master (10 episodes, 2018)
James Gressner ... labor foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth A. Larson ... set designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Brandy Coplan ... props buyer (7 episodes, 2018)
Drew Dalton ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Jane Madden ... set dec. buyer / set dec shopper (6 episodes, 2018)
Mark Woods ... lead person (6 episodes, 2018)
Audrey Zaldumbide ... graphic designer / graphic artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Ian J. Anderson ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2018)
Craig Handschu ... lead person (4 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Amicangelo ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2018)
Joe Lissuzzo ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Lianna DiRocco ... set dresser (uncredited) / assistant props (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Marissa E. Gallardo ... set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Molly Goodman ... set dec coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Diane Zurn ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Charlie Montoya ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Luca Nemolato ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

David Beadle ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Timothy A. Cleveland ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Dick Hansen ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth Kobett ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Vicki Lemar ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Marla McGuire ... sound supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Antony Zeller ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Derrick Cloud ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Ginge Cox ... stage tech (6 episodes, 2018)
Raam Brousard ... utility sound / sound (5 episodes, 2018)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Ken Nowak ... stage tech (4 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey A. Williams ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Rob Carr ... stage tech (1 episode, 2018)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Brian Bero ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Blumes Tracy ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Russell Tamillo ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2018)
Rick Figalan ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2018)
Michael Kocurek ... special effects technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Lawson Deming ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Garrett Fallin ... visual effects on-set supervisor / visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Cory Jamieson ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Brian Lis ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Giovanni Lovatelli ... head of production: Barnstorm VFX (10 episodes, 2018)
Greg Minihan ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Brian Hobert ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Tammy Sutton ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Josh Bryson ... compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Casi Blume ... cg supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Greg Cheng ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Kristen Branan ... Senior Vice President: Global Production - Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Monica L. Castro ... visual effects i/o (3 episodes, 2018)
Stuart Cripps ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Max Gabl ... environment supervisor: CBS Digital / environments supervisor: CBS Digital / lead matte artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Tavis Larkham ... visual effects producer: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Wenye Fang ... visual effects artist: Barnstorm VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Mariel Folmer ... compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
William E. Arias ... CG Supervisor: double negative (1 episode, 2018)
Rahim Gilani ... lighting artist: Mr. X Inc. (1 episode, 2018)
George Krauter ... visual effects: environment artist (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Shiying Li ... digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Junior Aredo ... digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Paul Chambers ... digital artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Ben McDougal ... digital artist (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Mike Pan ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Bramante ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) / Compositing supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Jin Yan Cheng ... cg modeler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Fred Duarte ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X Inc. (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sara Eberhardt ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ali Akbar Jafari ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sebastian Munoz Silva ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Pethtel ... matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Prestridge ... matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Sakker ... cg coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Allan Graf ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Jason Gray ... utility stunts / stunt player (4 episodes, 2018)
Jef Groff ... stunt double: rupert friend (3 episodes)
Kyle Mclean ... Stunt Double Jack Reynor / stunt double: Jack Reynor (2 episodes, 2018)
Derek Graf ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Joey Anaya ... stunt performer: Latino Bouncer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kelli Barksdale ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Morgan Benoit ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Bralver ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sergio Garcia ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Kilde ... stunt double: Todd Stashwick (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Miller ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eddie Perez ... vintage motorcycle racer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Juliana Potter ... stunt double: Lyliana Wray (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Olivia Summers ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Dana Baker ... second company grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Brian Bishop ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Shane Brott ... first company grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Chris Burket ... second assistant "b" camera / second assistant "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Auston Call ... first assistant "b" camera / first assistant "c" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Kelly ... chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Miles ... second assistant "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Dean Morin ... first assistant "b" camera / "b" camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Taylor ... second assistant "c" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Taylor-Wehr ... first assistant "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael J. Wilson ... "a" camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
R. Michael Yope ... assistant chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Jay Sheveck ... scorpio head technician (8 episodes, 2018)
John T. Connor ... "b" camera operator (6 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Griffiths ... rigging best boy grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Danny Brown ... first assistant "c" camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Nickolas Gilbert ... camera: loader / camera trainee / loader (4 episodes, 2018)
Scott Resnick ... digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2018)
Marc Carter ... "c" camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Justin Browne ... "c" camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Mobolaji Olaoniye ... "c" camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Jarrod Oswald ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Robin Pabello ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Lippman ... still photographer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Drew Dawson ... second unit director of photography (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Nathan J. Harris ... lighting console programmer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Emma Massalone ... camera utility (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
William Allegar ... "b" dolly grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Armen Gharagozian ... "a" dolly grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nico Bally ... technocrane technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Henry Cantor ... second unit best boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Dvorsky ... drone pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Earl Fulcher ... loader/digital downloader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nazariy Hatak ... technocrane operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Heigl ... phantom camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Hosking ... aerial director of photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ken Sax ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Shawl ... underwater camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mike West ... technocrane technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Dawn Nygren ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2018)
Jordana Sapiurka ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Chrissy Callan ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Donna Casey-Aira ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Delerna Moore ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Wachel ... key costumer (9 episodes, 2018)
Rob Sinclair ... ager/dyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Savannah Tatreau ... costume coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Joanna Elizabeth Bradley ... head cutter/fitter (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Mahler Landman ... costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Pernilla Nylander ... seamstress (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Apatoff ... costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Ruth Stockl ... seamstress (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Julia Gombert ... ager/dyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
X Hill ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Tashina Diaz ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Kurt Hahn ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Brian Mallut ... broadcast producer (10 episodes, 2018)
John St. Laurent ... colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2018)
Jon Van Wye ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Doug Delaney ... colorist (7 episodes, 2018)
Diva Magpayo ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Steve Sahagun ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Alastor Arnold ... colorist (3 episodes, 2018)
Rob Doolittle ... on-line editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Mark Heiliger ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Ricardo Hernandez ... digital intermediate producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Richard Lowe ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Varun Chopra ... titles editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Chris Van Duyn ... dailies operations: Technicolor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Laura Brown ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Tom Hogan ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Alex Kivlen ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Lynn ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Paulsen ... location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Leslie Stout Glennon ... location coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz ... music editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Liza Richardson ... music supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Peter Rotter ... music coordinator / music contractor (5 episodes, 2018)
Season Kent ... music supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Ballard ... playback singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Nik Edgerton ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Kirk Huston ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2018)
Chris Stephens ... picture car coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Velasquez ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Steven Shaffer ... picture car mechanic (1 episode, 2018)
Mitchell Bergman ... driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Dennis Matsuoka ... driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Lou Mendoza ... driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Al Valentine ... driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Adam Boucher ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Christian Cage ... stand-in: Rupert Friend (10 episodes, 2018)
Genea Campbell ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Kauveh Khozein Carrera ... assistant: David W. Zucker (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Engels ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Nishima Gupta ... assistant: Clayton Krueger (10 episodes, 2018)
Orlando Hurtado ... caterer (10 episodes, 2018)
Josh Jacobs ... assistant: David Lowery / assistant: Ben Wheatley / assistant: Ernest R. Dickerson / assistant: Kate Dennis / assistant: Matt Shakman / assistant: Meera Menon / assistant: Nelson McCormick / assistant: Steph Green (10 episodes, 2018)
Anna Keeper ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Robin Timpanaro Lagrassa ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Lee ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Dagny Looper ... head science consultant/writers assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Johnny Lowe ... key set medic / set medic (10 episodes, 2018)
Max Maduka ... assistant: David DiGilio & Mark Heyman (10 episodes, 2018)
Vera Meyer ... assistant: Ridley Scott (10 episodes, 2018)
Phil Scalisi ... key craft service (10 episodes, 2018)
Alyse Stark ... assistant: David A. Rosemont (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Steck ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Donald E. Wygal ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Gowan ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Florian Kehl ... rocketry consultant (9 episodes, 2018)
Nathan McMullen ... assistant craft service (9 episodes, 2018)
Judith Zaylor ... production consultant (9 episodes, 2018)
Jay Connor ... writers production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Merina Seidel ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Bradley J. Brennan ... chemistry consultant (6 episodes, 2018)
Paolo Dessena ... chef (6 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Jones ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Nozoe ... office production assistant / set production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Eliana Victoria Alcouloumre ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Marco Morales ... chef (4 episodes, 2018)
Angela Richardson ... stand-in: hope davis / stand-in: Bella Heathcote, Hope Davis / stand-in: anne hearn / stand-in: meredith thomas (4 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Christopher Snyder ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Patricia Brown ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Chance Crompton ... on-set chemistry consultant / on-set rocketry consultant (2 episodes, 2018)
Lara Reyes Cruz ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Dawson ... on-set rocketry consultant (2 episodes, 2018)
Zack Douglas Edwards ... production assistant / production staff (2 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Keyte ... Set Production Assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Tim Lawson ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Luke Melman ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Orr ... on-set rocketry consultant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jono Petrie ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Sky Sartorius ... aeronautics consultant (2 episodes, 2018)
Piers Dennis ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Ralph Moran ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jean Pesce ... assistant: David DiGilio & Mark Heyman (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Sanders ... on-set chemistry consultant (1 episode, 2018)
Suwannee Wilhelm ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kohli Calhoun ... dialect coach: Bella Heathcote (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Barry L. Caldwell ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Clifford ... animal coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Debby Gerber ... stand-in: Elena Satine (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Clea Newman ... titles production coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Richard Creighton ... fire safety advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Drake ... dialect coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Craig Hosking ... pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Juliette Kida ... photo double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Kroll ... researcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Casey Oliver ... production staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Zachary Blair Spilkoman ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jimmy Vasquez ... payroll clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed