Edit
Wonder Woman 1984 (2020) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Patty Jenkins ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Patty Jenkins ... (story by) &
Geoff Johns ... (story by)
 
Patty Jenkins ... (screenplay by) &
Geoff Johns ... (screenplay by) &
Dave Callaham ... (screenplay by)
 
William Moulton Marston ... (based on characters from DC Wonder Woman created by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Gal Gadot ... Diana Prince
Chris Pine ... Steve Trevor
Kristen Wiig ... Barbara Minerva
Pedro Pascal ... Maxwell Lord
Robin Wright ... Antiope
Connie Nielsen ... Hippolyta
Lilly Aspell ... Young Diana
Amr Waked ... Emir Said Bin Abydos
Kristoffer Polaha ... Handsome Man
Natasha Rothwell ... Carol (Co-Worker)
Ravi Patel ... Babajide
Oliver Cotton ... Simon Stagg
Lucian Perez ... Alistair
Gabriella Wilde ... Raquel
Kelvin Yu ... Jake
Stuart Milligan ... POTUS
Shane Attwooll ... Dangerous Drunk
David Al-Fahmi ... Mr. Khalaji
Kevin Wallace Kevin Wallace ... Televangelist
Wai Wong ... Lai Zhong
Doutzen Kroes ... Venelia
Hari James Hari James ... Herald (Trigona)
Betty Adewole Betty Adewole ... Amazon
Camilla Roholm ... Amazon
Jessie Graff ... Competitor
Bronte Lavine Bronte Lavine ... Competitor (as Brontë Lavine)
Briony Scarlett ... Competitor
Jade Johnson ... Competitor
Miranda Chambers Miranda Chambers ... Competitor
Moe Sasegbon Moe Sasegbon ... Competitor
Gwendolyn Smith ... Competitor
Hayley Warnes Hayley Warnes ... Aella
Saïd Taghmaoui ... Sameer (Photograph) (credit only)
Ewen Bremner ... Charlie (Photograph) (credit only)
Eugene Brave Rock ... Chief (Photograph) (credit only)
Lucy Davis ... Etta (Photograph) (credit only)
Lyon Beckwith ... Buzz Cut
Ryan Watson ... Bad Skin
Jimmy Burke ... Flat Top (as James C. Burke)
Brandon Thane Wilson ... Scowler
Oakley Bull ... Kelly (Girl Hostage)
Andy Riddle ... Donkey Kong Geek (Mall)
Rey Rey Terry Rey Rey Terry ... Courtney
Tina Edwards Tina Edwards ... Courtney's Mom
Bill Debrason Bill Debrason ... Mall Cop (Exterior)
Rick Kain ... Mall Cop (Exterior)
Vickie Warehime ... Mall Security Guard
Mike D. Anderson ... Mall Security Guard
Christopher Crutchfield Walker ... Mall Security Guard
Gina Grinkemeyer ... Panicked Shopper
Cassandra Newman Cassandra Newman ... Panicked Shopper
Valerie Leonard Valerie Leonard ... Jewelry Sales Associate
Susan Smythe ... Jewelry Sales Associate
Bob Cusack Bob Cusack ... News Reporter (Aftermath)
John Bucy ... Camaro Driver
Patrick Gover Patrick Gover ... Camaro Passenger (as Patrick Grover)
Tracy Tobin Tracy Tobin ... Jogger
Mitch Holson Mitch Holson ... Preppy Guy (Dupont Circle)
Ashley Gladden Ashley Gladden ... Preppy Girl (Dupont Circle)
Spencer Trinwith ... Georgetown Café Waiter
Parker Damm ... Commander Salamander Manager
Caroline Coleman ... Shoplifter
Summer Snead Summer Snead ... Shoplifter
Tori Beverly ... Shoplifter
Raquel Merediz ... Eager Saleswoman (Clothes)
Vince Eisenson ... Guy Hailing Cab (Georgetown)
Asim Chaudhry ... Roger (Co-Worker)
Danny Morgan ... Co-Worker 2 (Spare Coffee)
Tessa Bonham Jones ... Lucy (Co-Worker)
Philip Philmar ... Janitor
Mensah Bediako Mensah Bediako ... Leon
Russell Barnett ... FBI Agent (Stagg's Office)
Peter Brooke ... FBI Agent (FBI Office)
Jarren Dalmeda ... FBI Agent (Stagg's Lobby)
Jasmine Clark ... Black Gold Receptionist
Jonathan Ajayi Jonathan Ajayi ... Black Gold Young Man - Emerson
Tomos Vaughan-Williams Tomos Vaughan-Williams ... Black Gold Young Man
Avi Rothman ... Black Gold Hotshot Aide
Belinda Mayne Belinda Mayne ... Stagg's Secretary
Orlando James Orlando James ... Party Goer
Bruce Mackinnon ... Party Goer
Ed Birch ... White House Carl
Aykut Hilmi ... Cab Driver (Egypt)
Zaydun Khalaf ... Emir's Aide
Nerea Palacios Nerea Palacios ... Egyptian Child 1 (Diana Saves)
Altahay Ramos Martín Altahay Ramos Martín ... Egyptian Child 2
Joanne Henry ... White House Staffer
Patrick Lyster Patrick Lyster ... CJCS (Oval Office)
Sam Sheridan ... US Army Tech
Paul Boyd Paul Boyd ... US Army Tech
Vincent Jerome ... US Army Tech
Akie Kotabe ... Air Traffic Controller
Kenneth Jay ... Air Traffic Controller
Jasmine Hyde ... British News Reporter
Paul McQuaid ... American Reporter
Gabriel Constantin ... Silo Technician
Alex Delescu Alex Delescu ... Silo Technician
Mish Boyko Mish Boyko ... Silo Technician
Constantine Gregory ... Russian General
Michael Poole Michael Poole ... Old Russian Grandfather
Joe Palka Joe Palka ... Neighbor / Cow Man
Jean Hudson Miller Jean Hudson Miller ... Dog Walker (as Jean H. Miller)
Mike Sengelow Mike Sengelow ... Head Technician (Inner Chamber)
Paul Connaughton Paul Connaughton ... Irishman (Tea Shop)
Wendy Albiston ... Nasty Woman (Tea Shop)
Rhonda Overby Rhonda Overby ... Passing Reporter
Lambro Demetriou Lambro Demetriou ... Max (8 Years Old)
Jonny Barry Jonny Barry ... Max (15 Years Old)
Luis Torrecilla ... Max's Father
Sarah Barlondo ... Max's Mother
Matt Costello Matt Costello ... Max's Driver
Evan Bittner Evan Bittner ... Photographer
Archie L. Harris Jr. Archie L. Harris Jr. ... Penn Avenue Watergate Cop
Stephanie Waters ... Penn Avenue Mother
Thomas Clay Strickland ... Wild Gunman
Chi-Lin Nim ... Wang (Chinese Kitchen)
Michael Kaurene ... Punk in Subway
Michael Gabel ... Apocalyptic Preacher
Orlando Gonzalez Orlando Gonzalez ... Convoy Driver
Dan De Luca Dan De Luca ... Convoy Driver
Ahmed Hussien Ahmed Hussien ... Convoy Driver
Tony Zarouel Tony Zarouel ... Convoy Driver
Naithan Ariane ... Convoy Driver
Joel Morris ... Security Guard
Michael Salami Michael Salami ... Security Guard
Kosha Engler ... US National News Anchor
Asa Sheridan Asa Sheridan ... Jace Valentine
Alma Varsano Alma Varsano ... Snowball Girl
Maya Varsano Maya Varsano ... Carousel Girl
Jaron Varsano ... Carousel Father
Tilly Winford Tilly Winford ... Christmas Player
Victoria Broom ... Grateful Parent
Hamza Siddique ... Militant
Colin Stinton ... NORAD Colonel
Andy Cheung Andy Cheung ... Resident
Katharine Pickering Katharine Pickering ... Amazon Athlete
Karis McCabe Karis McCabe ... Amazon Athlete
Saskia Neville Saskia Neville ... Amazon Athlete
Jenny Pacey Jenny Pacey ... Amazon Athlete
Mikayla Jade ... Amazon Athlete (as Mikayla-Jade Barber)
Candice Carbine Candice Carbine ... Amazon Athlete
Donna Forbes Donna Forbes ... Amazon Athlete
Chantal Nell Chantal Nell ... Amazon Athlete
Lynda Carter ... Asteria
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Dayna Grant ... Competitor
Yash Agnihotri ... Office Worker (uncredited)
Brittney Aleah ... Georgetown Upscale Cafe Lady (uncredited)
Jamal Alkhaldi Jamal Alkhaldi ... Mall Customer (uncredited)
Samantha Alleyne ... Amazon (uncredited)
Manoj Anand ... Christmas Market Vendor (uncredited)
Rodrig Andrisan Rodrig Andrisan ... Red Square Civilian (uncredited)
Sydney Aston ... Protester (uncredited)
Lasco Atkins Lasco Atkins ... Protestor (uncredited)
Gary Ayash ... Passerby / Tourist / Driver (uncredited)
Malcolm J K Baker ... Wheelchair user (uncredited)
Ella Bardot ... Amazonian (uncredited)
Pierre Bergman ... Georgetown Window Cleaner (uncredited)
Nicholas Blatt Nicholas Blatt ... Cringey Gala Guest (uncredited)
Gabrielle Bourne ... Gala Guest (uncredited)
Rick Kelvin Branch ... Passerby (uncredited)
Jacob Brankley ... Museum Guest (uncredited)
Martin Bratanov Martin Bratanov ... News Camera Operator (uncredited)
J. Brooks J. Brooks ... Mall Shopper / Panicked Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jamaal Burcher ... National Guard Officer (uncredited)
Michael Burhan ... Egyptian Civilian (uncredited)
Christopher Carrico ... NORAD Colonel (uncredited)
Patrick Carrington Patrick Carrington ... Roller Skater / National Guard (uncredited)
Natalie Cassell ... Grandmother (uncredited)
Thorn Castillo Thorn Castillo ... Tourist (uncredited)
Peter Chiamardas Peter Chiamardas ... Museum Guest (uncredited)
David Cohen ... Protester / Rioter (uncredited)
Marisol Correa ... Fairfax Police Officer (uncredited)
Emilia de St Croix Emilia de St Croix ... Christmas Shopper (uncredited)
Paul Ron Cruz Paul Ron Cruz ... SWAT (uncredited)
Claire De Boer ... Amazon (uncredited)
Vincent De Paul ... Presidential Staff (uncredited)
Obie Dean ... Tourist (uncredited)
Kahil Dotay Kahil Dotay ... Creepy Guy #1 (uncredited)
Victor Ellis Victor Ellis ... Georgetown Upscale Cafe Customer (uncredited)
Sara Exall Sara Exall ... Amazonian (uncredited)
Mark Falvo ... Protester / Rioter (uncredited)
Mark Faulkner Mark Faulkner ... Gala Guest (uncredited)
Matthew Feldhaus Matthew Feldhaus ... National Guard (uncredited)
Brian Feldman Brian Feldman ... Mall Customer (uncredited)
Iulia Filipovscaia Iulia Filipovscaia ... Gala Guest (uncredited)
Shannon Fitzpatrick ... Bride (uncredited)
Morgan Flanagan ... Paramedic (uncredited)
John Gettier ... Fairfax Police Officer (uncredited)
Chance Gibson Chance Gibson ... Va Film Drum Rep. #1 (uncredited)
Mark Gooden ... VIP Security (uncredited)
Sonia Goswami ... Christmas Market Shopper (uncredited)
Rudy Valentino Grant Rudy Valentino Grant ... Furniture Delivery Man (uncredited)
Evangelos Grecos Evangelos Grecos ... Rex's Driver (uncredited)
Haylee Green Haylee Green ... Mall Punk (uncredited)
Lucas N. Hall ... Mall Customer (uncredited)
Michael Patrick Hart Michael Patrick Hart ... Rioter (uncredited)
Becki Hayes ... Kelsey's Mom (uncredited)
Monica Haynes ... Subway Punk (uncredited)
Michael Hennessy ... Gala Guest (uncredited)
Hillaire Hess Hillaire Hess ... Hot Dog on a Stick Employee (uncredited)
Melanie Jewel Howard ... Tourist / Mall Shopper / Jogger (uncredited)
Alicia Hunter Alicia Hunter ... Passerby (uncredited)
Konstantine James ... Business Man (uncredited)
Sabina Jany ... Wish Lady (uncredited)
Michelle Jeram ... London Woman (uncredited)
Trevor Johnson ... Smithsonian Museum Worker (uncredited)
Gina Jun ... Georgetown Cafe Customer (uncredited)
John Kaler ... Lascivious Man 1 (uncredited)
Darren Kamara Darren Kamara ... Airfield Security (uncredited)
Penelope Kapudija ... Mall Baby (uncredited)
Joe Klaunberg ... Uniformed Service Guard (uncredited)
Rick Klink ... White House Staff (uncredited)
Mimi Michaela Konoza Mimi Michaela Konoza ... DC Paramedic-In-Charge (uncredited)
Rachael Lang ... Aerobicise Dancer (uncredited)
Derek Larthey ... National Guard SFC Roven (uncredited)
Rich Lawton Rich Lawton ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Pedro Leandro ... Young Max (uncredited)
Kacey Leigh ... Panic Shopper (uncredited)
Lisa Lian Lisa Lian ... Market Shopper (uncredited)
Patrick Loh ... Office Staff (uncredited)
Marian Lorencik ... Security for Maxwell Lord (uncredited)
Maggie Lovitt ... Passerby / Adult Mall Customer / Tourist (uncredited)
Kalifa Macauley Kalifa Macauley ... Passerby (uncredited)
Dennis P. Marburger ... Tourist / Mall Shopper / Panicked Pedestrian (uncredited)
Kendra Marie ... Mall Customer (uncredited)
Dan Matteucci ... Tourist / Business Guy (uncredited)
Mia McLaughlin ... Mall Shopper (uncredited)
Georgia Meacham ... Amazon (uncredited)
Kas Meghani ... Christmas Market Shopper (uncredited)
Jesse Milliner ... Yuppie Assistant (uncredited)
Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell ... Student (Fritz) (uncredited)
Anita Moore Anita Moore ... Passerby / Adult Mall Customer / Tourist / Elderly Couple (uncredited)
Jeff Moore ... Fairfax County Police Officer (uncredited)
Tony Moore ... Active Protester (uncredited)
Sri Moorthy Sri Moorthy ... Tech Worker (uncredited)
Adrian Nanney ... Va Film Drum Rep. #2 (uncredited)
Matthew Naslanic ... Muscle Man (uncredited)
Joshua Neil ... Birdseed Man (uncredited)
Darren O'Connor Darren O'Connor ... Irish Rioter (uncredited)
Robert Olausen Robert Olausen ... Rioter / Driver (uncredited)
Nick Owenford ... DC Gala Guest (uncredited)
Biondolillo Pascal ... Military Egyptian (uncredited)
Jag Patel ... Cario City Tyre Business Owner / Repairs (uncredited)
Brendan Petak ... Driver / Rioter / Mall Shopper (uncredited)
Bobbie Peterson ... Passerby / Office Worker (uncredited)
Tamara Phipps ... Woman in White Jumpsuit (uncredited)
Bo Ponomari ... Silo Guard (uncredited)
Archana Prasanna Archana Prasanna ... Mall Shopper / Passerby (uncredited)
Kiesha Preston Kiesha Preston ... Tourist (uncredited)
Richard Price ... Market Passerby (uncredited)
Diezel Ramos ... National Guard (uncredited)
Christopher Reed ... Tourist (uncredited)
Ramona Rideout ... Young Woman (uncredited)
Manuel Rivoir Manuel Rivoir ... News Anchor Appearing in Tokyo Square (uncredited)
Cory Rokes Cory Rokes ... Smithsonian Security Guard (uncredited)
Samantha Russell ... Aerobics Instructor (uncredited)
Daniel Ryves ... Company Employee (uncredited)
Rubens Saboia Rubens Saboia ... Ancient Warrior (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos ... Soldier (uncredited)
Lewis Schaffer Lewis Schaffer ... Delegate in White House (uncredited)
Chris Silcox ... Groom (uncredited)
Zayne Richard Simpson Zayne Richard Simpson ... Soldier (uncredited)
Justin Sisk Justin Sisk ... Mall Teen (uncredited)
Daniel Smales ... Gala Guest (uncredited)
Rachel Sophia-Anthony Rachel Sophia-Anthony ... News Reporter (uncredited)
Richard Stanley Richard Stanley ... Smithsonian Institution Professor (uncredited)
Scott Stevenson Scott Stevenson ... F.B.I Agent (uncredited)
David Sullivan David Sullivan ... Advisor to the President - White House Staff (uncredited)
Scott Swope ... Muscleman (uncredited)
Chuck Taber ... Rioter / Driver (uncredited)
Albert Tang ... Gala Party Guest (uncredited)
Fran Targ ... Brazilian Man (uncredited)
Clayton Teat Clayton Teat ... Protester / Rioter (uncredited)
Kohlson Thomas Kohlson Thomas ... Braces Boy (uncredited)
William G. Tomek William G. Tomek ... Vietnam Veteran / Police Officer (uncredited)
Peter Trevor Peter Trevor ... Passerby / Scared Pedestrian / Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Debbie Tsamoudakis Debbie Tsamoudakis ... Mall Customer (uncredited)
Chad Tyler ... Mall Jewelry Store Security Guard (uncredited)
Roger Tyler ... National Guard (uncredited)
Chris Vaber ... Businessman (uncredited)
Dan Verkman Dan Verkman ... Busboy (uncredited)
Valeria Volynkina ... Upscale Café Customer (uncredited)
Rosanna Walls ... Amazon (uncredited)
Marla Aaron Wapner ... High End Georgetown Lady (uncredited)
Stuart Whelan ... Protestor / Policeman (uncredited)
Ceri-Ann Williams ... Amazonian (uncredited)
Darius Wilson Darius Wilson ... Pennsylvania Avenue Police (uncredited)
Tim R. Worley ... Shopper (uncredited)
Amreen N. Yaqoob Amreen N. Yaqoob ... Information Booth Girl (uncredited)
Mars Zeliax Mars Zeliax ... Tourist (uncredited)

Produced by 

Elise Callas ... associate producer (as Elise Iglesias)
Wesley Coller ... executive producer
Jason Crain ... associate producer
Gal Gadot ... producer (produced by)
Walter Hamada ... executive producer
Toby Hefferman ... associate producer
Marianne Jenkins ... executive producer
Patty Jenkins ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Geoff Johns ... executive producer
Stephen Jones ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Rebecca Steel Roven Oakley ... executive producer
Anna Obropta ... associate producer
Charles Roven ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Deborah Snyder ... producer (produced by)
Zack Snyder ... producer (produced by)
Richard Suckle ... executive producer
Chantal Nong Vo ... executive producer
Andreas Wentz ... producer: Surfilm

Music by 

Hans Zimmer ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Matthew Jensen ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Richard Pearson ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Kristy Carlson ... (casting by)
Pat Moran
Lucinda Syson ... (casting by)
Tonucha Vidal ... casting director: Spain

Production Design by 

Aline Bonetto

Art Direction by 

Ravi Bansal ... art director:
Simon Elsley
Arwel Evans
Gavin Fitch
Anita Gupta
Hazel Keane ... (second unit)
Rod McLean
Daniel Nussbaumer ... (Spanish Unit)
Peter Russell ... supervising art director
Mark Scruton
Richard Selway
Domenic Silvestri ... (Washington DC, USA Unit)
Darren Tubby
Georgia Warner
Alex Baily ... supervising art director: additional photography (uncredited)
Charlotte Malynn ... (additional photography) (uncredited)
Alan Payne ... (uncredited)
James M. Spencer ... set dec art director (uncredited)

Set Decoration by 

Anna Lynch-Robinson

Costume Design by 

Lindy Hemming

Makeup Department 

Federica Adorno ... trainee hair & makeup crowd daily
María del Carmen Aguilera ... hair stylist: Spain (as Mari Carmen Aguilera)
Alfredo Aguirre ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Matiki Anoff ... crowd makeup supervisor: Washington, D.C. USA
Carmen Asensio ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Blair Aycock ... key makeup artist: Washington, D.C. USA
María Digna Balsa ... hair stylist: Spain (as María Digna Balsa Gándara)
Jo Barrass-Short ... hair & makeup junior
Sonia Blanco ... hair stylist: Spain (as Sonia Blanco García)
Sarah Brock ... Personal Makeup Artist: Gal Gadot
Tiffany Nate Bullock ... Makeup Artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Claire Burgess ... hair & makeup artist
Ascencion Camacho Paulino ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Pilar Camacho Paulino ... hair stylist: Spain (as Maria Del Pilar Camacho Paulino)
Helena Card ... hair & makeup artist
Yurena Cazorla ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Dorey Cilia ... hair stylist: second unit (as Dorey Cila)
Karen Cohen ... makeup & hair supervisor
Mark Coulier ... prosthetic makeup designer
Ana Belén Cruces ... hair stylist: Spain (as Ana Belen Cruces)
Julie Dartnell ... key hair & makeup artist
Jezabel De Leon ... makeup artist
James Dunham ... hair stylist
Gary English ... key hair stylist: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
Maria Falcon ... hair stylist: Spain (as María Falcón Camacho)
John Fallows ... hair & makeup artist
Rosana Fernandez ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Eva Fernández ... hair stylist: Spain (as Eva Fernandez)
Raquel Fidalgo ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Sean Flanigan ... hair department head: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
Lisa Forst ... makeup artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Carmen Fraile ... hair stylist: Spain (as Carmen Martín Fraile)
Giorgio Galliero ... daily hair artist
Vicky Zoyoisabel Garcia ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Antonia Gimeno ... hair stylist: Spain (as Antonia Gimeno Salvador)
Nuria Giménez ... hair stylist: Spain (as Nuria Gimenez Mendoza)
Sonja Gregoire ... hair stylist: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
Sarah Grispo ... hair & makeup artist
Bárbara Guerrero ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit (as Bárbara Guerrero Martínez)
Sarah Hamilton ... hair & makeup artist
Lisa Hernandez ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit / makeup artist: Spain
Charlie Hounslow ... hair & makeup artist
Gillian Jarvis ... prosthetic technician
Deb Kenton ... hair & makeup artist (as Deborah Kenton)
Janice Kinigopoulos ... hair stylist Washington DC, USA unit
Sandra Linn Koepper ... makeup artist: Washington, D.C. USA (as Sandy Linn)
Annelise Levy ... makeup artist: crowd
Yolanda López Pérez ... makeup artist
Rocío López ... hair stylist: Spain (as Rocio Lopez De Las Herasrosa) / makeup artist: Spain (as Rocio Lopez De Las Herasrosa)
David Malinowski ... prosthetic makeup artist
Eva Marieges Moore ... makeup & hair supervisor: second unit (as Eva Marieges)
Kirsty Martin ... hair & makeup artist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira ... makeup artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Milagros Cerdeira)
Sanja Milic ... makeup artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Carlos Montesdeoca ... hair stylist: Spain (as Carlos Montesdeoca Gonzalez)
Ned Neidhardt ... makeup artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop ... hair & makeup artist
Lesley Noble ... hair & makeup artist (as Leslie Noble)
Ngozi Olandu Young ... makeup artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Ngozi Young)
Angela Oxley Evans ... hair stylist: second unit, daily
Julio Parodi ... hair & makeup artist
Molly Peters ... hair trainee: main team
Jerry Popolis ... hair stylist: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
María Elena Pérez ... hair stylist: Spain (as María Elena Pérez Artiles)
Poppy Ramos ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Laura Sanchez ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Mark Schmidt ... hair stylist: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
Jan Sewell ... makeup & hair designer
Vivienne Simpson ... hair & makeup artist
Lucho Soriano ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit (as Luis Soriano Busquets)
Lucia Sorroche ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Almecija Tato ... hair & makeup artist: Spain Unit
Adele Thorpe ... hair stylist: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
Hanny Tjan ... makeup artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Enrique Vega ... hair stylist: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
Elizabeth Villamarin ... crowd makeup supervisor: Washington, D.C. USA (as Liz Villamarin)
Amanda Warburton ... hair & makeup artist
Xanthia White ... crowd hair & make up
Tene Wilder ... hair stylist
Faye Windridge ... prosthetics
Elena Arroy ... makeup artist: Washington D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)
Julie Atkins ... additional hair & makeup artist (uncredited)
Sylvia Atkins ... hair & makeup artist: second unit, dailies (uncredited)
Gina W. Bateman ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Charlotte 'Lotty' Betts ... horse makeup: junior - daily (uncredited)
Rae Dawn J Brooks ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Rick Caroto ... additional hair stylist (uncredited)
Mary Castor ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Andrea Cracknell ... crowd daily hair and makeup artist (uncredited)
Lori Daniels ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Dana Degan ... junior hair & makeup artist: Crowd (uncredited)
Simpson Elliott ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Ashley Fetterman ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Ava Gillies ... hair & makeup trainee (uncredited)
Jo Grover ... prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)
Mindy Hall ... makeup department head: Washington D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)
Rachael Hallum ... junior hair & makeup artist (uncredited)
Nicola Iles ... junior hair & makeup artist: Crowd, daily (uncredited)
Gabor Kerekes ... hair stylist: Crowd (uncredited)
Anna Kießer ... prosthetic makeup artist: Kristen Wiig (uncredited)
Aaron Mark Kinchen ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Barbara Lacy ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Annelise Levy ... hair & makeup artist: Crowd (uncredited)
Rachelle Lorick ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Tiffany Lumpkin ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (uncredited)
David Malinowski ... prosthetic makeup technician (uncredited)
Raymond McArthur ... makeup & hair assistant: daily (uncredited)
Brenda Mckernan ... contact lens technician (uncredited)
Donyale McRae ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Katie Middleton ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Madlen Mierzwiak ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Ai Nakata ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Lucy O'Reilly ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Jessica Padilla ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Elizabeth Paschall ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Katie Pattenden ... hair & makeup artist: Crowd, dailies (uncredited)
Cristina Patterson ... contact lens painter (uncredited)
Sarah Pickering ... makeup artist: second unit, dailies (uncredited)
Andrea Prieto ... junior hair & makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)
Robin Pritchard ... special effects makeup artist: Kristen Wiig (uncredited)
Jacqueline Rathore ... hair stylist: Crowd (uncredited)
Susie Redfern ... special makeup effects artist: Kristen Wiig (uncredited)
Alex Rouse ... wigmaker (uncredited)
Tricia Sawyer ... makeup artist: Washington, D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)
Genyii Scott ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Jonathan Sharpless ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Brooke Lee Smith ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Sinead Sweeney ... special effects contact lens optician (uncredited)
Vasilios Tanis ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Mariona Trias ... hair & makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)
Janice Tunnell ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Sarolta Vegh ... hair puncher (uncredited)
Raquel Vivve ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Louise Young ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Joy Zapata ... additional hair (uncredited)

Production Management 

Damian Anderson ... unit production manager
Orencio Carvajal ... production assistant
Patricia de la Uz ... production supervisor: Almeria
Beatriz Fluxa ... Canary Islands Production Manager Preproduction
Tommy Gormley ... unit production manager: additional photography
Tim Grover ... post-production supervisor
Fady Hadid ... post-production supervisor: Warner Bros.
Roger Harlow ... head of production lab services
Marianne Jenkins ... unit production manager
Matt Jones ... production manager: Spain & Canary Islands
Stephen Jones ... unit production manager
Shrijeet Modi ... unit production manager
Juan Cano Nono ... Canary Islands Production Manager
Drew Payne ... unit manager
Samar Pollitt ... production supervisor: 2nd unit
Karen Ramirez ... production supervisor
Mark Scoon ... executive in charge of production
David Zealey ... production supervisor
Alejandro Peke Correa ... unit manager (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Maria Badia ... third assistant director: Spain Unit (as María Badía)
Donald E G Bentley ... third assistant director (as Donald Bentley)
Thomas D M Bentley ... third assistant director: second unit (as Thomas Bentley)
Dan Bradley ... second unit director
Lori Brown ... Set PA (as Lori Emily Brown)
Scott Bunce ... second assistant director: second unit
George Cunningham ... Crowd PA (as George Merrick-Cunningham)
Aaron Dormer ... third assistant director: Spain Unit
Dominic Fysh ... first assistant director: second unit
Tommy Gormley ... first assistant director: additional photography
Andrea Hachuel ... third assistant director: Spain Unit (as Andrea Hachuel Baldridge)
Mike Hayes ... additional third assistant director: second unit
Toby Hefferman ... first assistant director
María Herrera Badía ... third assistant director
Katharina Hofmann ... second second assistant director: Spain Unit
Catherine Laine ... third assistant director (as Cat Laine)
Andy Madden ... key second assistant director
Robert Madden ... second second assistant director (as Rob Madden)
Michael Michael ... second second assistant director: Spain Unit
Jack Murphy ... lock off production assistant
Fintan O'Brien ... Lock Off PA
R. Ben Parker ... staff additional second assistant director: Washington DC, USA Unit
Ben Quirk ... second second assistant director: second unit
Andrew Richards ... third assistant director
Rhys Summerhayes ... second assistant director: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Emily Thomas ... third assistant director
Zoe Tough ... third assistant director: second unit
Joaquín Villalonga ... Floor Runner: Spain Unit
Donald E G Bentley ... first assistant director: splinter unit (uncredited)
Adam Foster ... crowd second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)
Katharina Hofmann ... second assistant director: Crowd, Spain Unit (uncredited)
Ryan Robert Howard ... staff additional second assistant director: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Alexander Lloyd ... third assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)
Robert Madden ... crowd second assistant director (uncredited)
Sophie Massey Broadbery ... third assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)
James McGeown ... key second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)
Dixon McPhillips ... key second assistant director: second unit DC (uncredited)
Maria Moss ... second assistant director (uncredited)
David Vogel ... second assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Nick Ainsworth ... concept artist
Andy Aitken ... Plasterer
Ronald Alexander ... construction assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit
Andrew Applin ... standby carpenter
David Atkinson ... props
Gerry Atkinson ... dressing props
Denise Ball ... draughtsperson
Jayne Barratt-Haynes ... draper
Ed Barton ... supervising sculptor
Robert Basham ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Bethany Beagle ... art department assistant
Paul Beeson ... chargehand plasterer
Oliver Bell ... Petty Cash Buyer
Joel Belsham ... hod sculptor
Tom Bernarius ... greensperson (as Thomas Bernarius)
John D. Bert ... assistant property master: Washington DC, USA Unit
Maury Blakenship ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Maury Blankinship)
Jonathan Bond ... greensperson
Michael Boone ... construction assistant: Washington DC, USA unit
Graham Bowen ... prop modeller
Lauren Briggs-Miller ... assistant art director
Rob Brookman ... supervising carpenter
David Keith Broome ... lead greensman: Washington DC, USA Unit (as David Broome)
Gabi Brown ... art department coordinator
Leigh Bryant ... props storeman
John Bullen ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Jameson Buston ... set decoration: Washington DC, USA Unit
Adam Campbell ... supervising painter
Jimmy L. Carmickle ... construction foreman: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Jimmy Carmickle)
Graham Caulfield ... drapes master
Francisco Chamorro ... assistant set decorator
Pancho Chamorro ... assistant set decorator
Harris Chandler ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Paul Coach ... props
Rhys Coote ... standby rigger
Jim Cornish ... storyboard artist
Christopher Crane ... construction assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit
Belén de la Barrera ... construction office coordinator: Spanish Unit
James Dean ... sculptor
Cosmas A. Demetriou ... set designer: Washington, D.C. (as Cosmas Demetriou)
Neil Dengel ... Rigger
Julia Dent ... drapes master: Washington DC, USA Unit
Evan Devine ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
Hugo Dias ... greensperson (as Hugo Rodrigues Dias)
Brogan Dinger ... art department coordinator: Washington DC, USA Unit
Adam Doe ... assistant storeman
John Dorsey IV ... art department assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit
Jack Dorsey ... property master: second unit
Stephen Doyle ... dressing props
Alberto Duarte ... hod carpenter: Spanish Unit
Jevon Edwards ... Standby Props
William Eliscu ... assistant art director: Washington DC, USA Unit
Sander Ellers ... supervising prop modeller
Clifford Etheridge ... hod plasterer (as Cliff Etheridge)
Andy Evans ... construction manager
Kaylynn Farnan ... art department assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit
Lance Fields ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Rob Fiks ... art department assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit
James Flanagan ... dressing props
Charles Fleming ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Simon Flintoft ... prop modeller
Stephen Forrest-Smith ... lead storyboard artist/production liason
Hannah Foulkes ... art department assistant
Peter Frank ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
James Fulgham ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
Charles Gardner ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
Jessica Gaskell ... greensperson
Steve George ... property master: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Steven H. George)
Annabel Gibb ... junior graphic designer
Craig Gilroy ... junior draughtsperson
Sean Ginevan ... leadman: Washington DC, USA Unit
Melina Giorgi ... set decoration: Washington DC, USA Unit
Gary Gleeson ... hod painter
Modesto Gonzalez ... hod painter: Spanish Unit (as Modesto Herrera Gonzalez)
Lee Gordon ... assistant set decorator
Peter Graffham ... hod rigger
Gavin Grant ... props
Max Grant ... dressing props
Ian Green ... assistant construction manager
Matthew Green ... supervising plasterer
Donovan Greer ... construction foreman: Washington DC, USA Unit
Helen Harris ... modeller
Theobald Harry ... Painter
Aaron Harvey ... prop modeller
Terry Heggarty ... standby painter
Oliver Herrick ... junior draughtsperson
Spencer Higgins ... dressing props
Sean Hirrell ... standby stagehand
Matthew Hirsch ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Will Houghton-Connell ... draughtsperson (as William Houghton-Connell)
Tom Hughes ... prop modeller
Jose Manuel Idanez ... construction manager: Spanish Unit
Jorge Idañez ... assistant construction manager: Spanish Unit
Tara Ilsley ... assistant art director
Keith S. Jackson ... set dresser: Washington, D.C. (as Keith Jackson)
Kyli Johnson ... prop modeller
Sam Judd ... art department assistant
Hazel Keane ... art director: second unit
Michael Kelm ... concept modeller (as Micky Kelm)
Susan Kessel ... set dec production buyer: Washington DC, USA Unit
Rowhan Kille ... greens man
Natalie Kohlhepp ... standby greens: Washington DC, USA Unit
Maciej Kuciara ... concept artist
Sophie Lockwood ... draughtsperson
David Lockyer ... standby stagehand
Katie Lodge ... assistant hod prop modeller
Will Loughlin ... greens supervisor
Terry Lowery ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Elizabeth Lynch ... construction assistant: Washington, D.C.
Conor Maclay ... props: second unit
James Mannell ... dressing props (as Jim Mannell)
Jon Marson ... greens supervisor
Edward Martin ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Emma Matthews ... construction coordinator
Alton McClellan ... on-set painter: Washington DC, USA Unit
James McClellan ... junior draughtsperson
Peter McKinstry ... concept artist
Mark McNeil ... props (as Mark Venn-McNeil)
Liz McPherson ... set dec production buyer: Washington DC, USA Unit
Channing Mentzer ... construction coordinator: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Chan Mentzer)
Nathan Middleton ... supervising painter
Kay Mitchell ... assistant set decorator
Rowdy Moore ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Jenn Moye ... graphic artist: second unit
Paul Mugavero ... Gang boss / set decoration: Washington DC, USA Unit
Craig Narramore ... hod prop modeller
William Nolan ... supervising rigger
Daniel Nussbaumer ... art director: Spanish unit
Jayne O'Hanlon ... prop modeller
Lee Oliver ... concept artist
Jane Palmer ... Painter
John Park ... illustrator: Washington DC, USA Unit
Warren Parkinson ... assistant property master
Kristy Parnham ... set dec coordinator
John J. Passanante ... charge scenic: Washington DC, USA Unit (as John Passanante)
Ross Passfield ... dressing props
Daryl Patterson ... dressing props
Alan Payne ... graphic designer
Joe Peacock ... greensperson
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen ... storyboard artist (as Søren Bendt Pedersen)
Jordan Primus ... props
Andrew Proctor ... draughtsperson (as Andy Proctor)
Jared Purrington ... illustrator: Washington DC, USA Unit
Eren Ramadan ... digital asset manager
Adam Rashbrook ... hod stagehand
Mike Raybould ... set decoration: Washington DC, USA Unit
Tyrone Reed ... supervising stagehand
Rick Reeder ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Richard Reeder)
Victoria Rhodes ... prop modeller (as Vicky Rhodes)
Elizabeth Rippin ... prop modeller
Owen Robertson ... art department assistant
Paul Robinson ... props: second unit
Christian Roinnel ... standby greens: Washington DC, USA Unit
Hannah Ross ... art department assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit
Paul Rubin ... standby greens: Washington DC, USA Unit
Alex Rutherford ... prop modeller
Lotty Sanna ... assistant set decorator
Alexis Santos ... art department assistant: Spanish Unit
Paul Schultz ... propmaker: Washington DC, USA Unit
Keith Seymour ... concept artist
Claire Shakespeare ... draughtsperson
Houston Sharp ... concept artist
Adam Shepherdly ... standby carpenter
Nathan Shifflette ... art department assistant: Washington, D.C.
Stephen Shifflette ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
Corrine Silver ... draughtsperson
Domenic Silvestri ... art director: Washington D.C, . USA
Sam Simmons ... construction coordinator
Aaron Sims ... concept artist
Ryan Sinnott ... standby carpenter
Ava Skeet ... art department assistant
Louis Smart ... greensperson
Myles Smart ... greensperson
Ian Smith ... standby carpenter
Kevin Smith ... supervising plasterer
Jonathan Marin Socas ... assistant art director: Spanish Unit (as Jonathan Marin)
Sophie Solomon Resplandy ... set designer: Washington DC, USA Unit
Jay Sotheran ... standby painter
Codrina Spataru ... prop modeller
Lenny St. Laurent ... (Construction))
Shawn Stanley ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
Michael Staples ... standby plasterer
Roxy Stapleton ... assistant set decorator
Dave Starkey ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
Yanina Starr ... art department assistant
Terry Stinson ... dressing props
Jake Stoll ... Greensman/Standby Greens
Mia Summerville ... assistant buyer
Samantha Sussex ... art department assistant
Susan Sutphin ... construction assistant: Washington, D.C.
Rob Sutton ... hod carpenter
Howard Swindell ... concept artist
Craig Taylor ... set decoration: Washington DC, USA Unit
Harry Taylor ... art department assistant
Jesse Taylor ... set dresser: Washington DC, USA Unit
Kevin Bennett Teasdale ... Greens Coordinator (as Kevin Bennett-Teasdale)
Lily Thatcher ... prop modeller
Caitlin Thompson ... assistant set decorator
Silvia Tobajas Piedrabuena ... set dec coordinator: Spanish Unit
Chris Tooth ... graphic designer
Roland Traynor ... prop modeller
Billy Troc ... prop storeman: Spanish Unit
Mark Tuttle ... set decoration: Washington DC, USA Unit
Jordan Venn-McNeil ... props
Ivan Vera ... art department assistant: Spanish Unit (as Iván Vera)
Ben Vinnicombe ... prop storeman: Spanish Unit
James Wallman ... art department assistant
Aoife Warren ... assistant art director
Becky Weidner ... set dec production buyer: Washington DC, USA Unit
Terry Wells ... props
Felicity Wetherell ... assistant set decorator
Mark Williams ... supervising carpenter
Harriet Willis ... assistant set decorator
Robert Wishart ... supervising carpenter
Anna Woloszczuk ... trainee
Terry Wood Jr. ... props
Colm Woods ... prop modeller (as Colm Wood)
Terry Woods ... property master
Lucy Wyborn ... art department assistant
Mark Yeo ... prop modeller
Dorrie Young ... draughtsperson
Wayne Adams ... carpenter (uncredited)
Matthew Babb ... dressing props (uncredited)
Dion Banner ... chargehand painter (uncredited)
Nicola Barnes ... art dept researcher (uncredited)
Clare Baybutt ... painter: BGI Supplies (uncredited)
James Bede ... standby carpenter (uncredited)
Callum Bell ... junior costume modeller (uncredited)
Andrew Betts ... carpenter (uncredited)
James Blishen ... carpenter (uncredited)
Martin Brown ... hod bluescreen (uncredited)
Mark Buck ... plasterer (uncredited)
Rachel Buist ... art department assistant: additional photography (uncredited)
Steven Burdett ... greens supervising chargehand (uncredited)
Rina Cheung ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Laura Collins ... set dresser (uncredited)
Roman Coltellaro ... lead greensperson (uncredited)
Kelton Cram ... concept artist (uncredited)
Scott Creane ... carpenter (uncredited)
James Cura ... junior draughtsman/standby art director: additional photography (uncredited)
Bevan de Kock ... greensman (uncredited)
Gary Dempsey ... painter (uncredited)
Thea Dumitriu ... concept artist (uncredited)
Chris Edwards ... props (uncredited)
Marcus Ehren ... carpenter (uncredited)
Scott Elms ... carpenter (uncredited)
Lee Fenton-Wilkinson ... assistant graphic designer: additional photography (uncredited)
Carla Fernández Díaz ... action prop buyer: additional photography (uncredited)
Josh Fry ... greensman (uncredited)
Steve Furneaux ... carpenter (uncredited)
Casey Gebhart ... property assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Gavin Grant ... chargehand prop dresser (uncredited)
Jan Gronczewski ... art department assistant (uncredited)
Anita Gupta ... set decorating art director (uncredited)
Beth Hajdukiewicz ... compuhire: Computer Graphics Playback (uncredited)
Angus Hale ... greensman (uncredited)
Ali Halliday ... armoury modeller (uncredited)
Ellis Harmes ... Stagehand (uncredited)
Rohan Harris ... prop paintings (uncredited)
Steve Hayward ... prop modeller (uncredited)
Kate Hefferman ... petty cash buyer (uncredited)
Brendan Hessle ... graphic designer: additional photography (uncredited)
Fern Hodgson ... art department production manager: Framestore (uncredited)
Deni Holl ... scenic artist: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Lauran Tracy Howard ... set dresser (uncredited)
Aaron Jenner ... carpenter (uncredited)
Terry Jones ... production buyer: additional photography (uncredited)
Hazel Keane ... standby art director: second unit (uncredited)
Dominika Kedden ... junior prop modeller (uncredited)
David Ned Kelly ... chargehand/carpenter (uncredited)
Beth Kendrick ... assistant graphic designer: dailies (uncredited)
Allison Klein ... art clearance: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Alice La Trobe ... set dec junior draughtsperson: additional photography (uncredited)
Eleanor Lamb ... graphic artist: dailies (uncredited)
Martin Lane ... construction painter (uncredited)
Chris Lees ... set dec draughtsperson (uncredited)
Sian Lipscomb ... graphics assistant: dailies (uncredited)
Isobel Mackenzie ... graphics assistant: dailies (uncredited)
Richard Mann ... action vehicle fabricator (uncredited)
Bea L. Manzanara ... scenic painter (uncredited)
Kate Marlette ... art department production assistant (uncredited)
David Masson ... concept artist (uncredited)
Wayne Matthews ... carpenter (uncredited)
Connor McCarthy ... stagehand (uncredited)
Thomas McCarthy ... carpenter (uncredited)
Lorna Moon ... prop modeller (uncredited)
Antony Nguyen ... concept artist (uncredited)
Carrie Norfleet ... painter (uncredited)
Clémence Olive ... Graphics Assistant: dailies (uncredited)
Roberto Oliveri ... standby greens (uncredited)
Jonathan Opgenhaffen ... concept artist (uncredited)
David Packard ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Lucinda E. Pealer ... scenic gangboss: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Paul Penley ... set dec gang boss (uncredited)
Melondy Phillips ... set dresser/draper (uncredited)
Vicki Pui ... concept artist (uncredited)
Eren Ramadan ... digital assets manager (uncredited)
Steffen Reichstadt ... concept artist (uncredited)
Rachel Rolfe ... assistant set decorator: additional photography (uncredited)
Jane Sakowski Bell ... set dresser (uncredited)
Tom Sanchez Prunier ... set dresser (uncredited)
Zoe Sarris ... art department production assistant (uncredited)
Lindsey Schnabel ... set decoration production assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Pollyanna Seath ... construction coordinator: reshoots (uncredited)
Houston Sharp ... illustrator (uncredited)
Robert Shillibeer ... carpenter (uncredited)
Dominic Sikking ... graphic designer: additional photography (uncredited)
Steve Smith ... cctv wrangler (uncredited)
Jonathan Marin Socas ... assistant art director (uncredited)
Murray Steele ... scenic gangboss (uncredited)
Michaela A. Sulka ... set dresser (uncredited)
Alice Sutch ... set dec intern (uncredited)
Simon Sweeney ... greens supervisor (uncredited)
Antonio Sánchez Cáceres ... head carpenter (uncredited)
Daniel Thompson ... carpenter (uncredited)
Mickaela Trodden ... additional assistant set decorator (uncredited)
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya ... set dresser: daily (uncredited)
Gena Vazquez ... props (uncredited)
Will Volley ... storyboard artist (uncredited)
Aaron Waldorf ... art department production assistant (uncredited)
Dale Walters ... props: dailies (uncredited)
Amanda Wayman ... set dec warehouse manager: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Keith Weaver ... scenic foreman: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
John W. Wheatley ... props (uncredited)
Krysia Whitty ... production buyer (uncredited)
Manon Wilkes ... art department: scenic painter (uncredited)
Jeff Woodbridge ... carpenter (uncredited)
Andrew Wright ... carpenter (uncredited)
William Wright ... playback technician: Compuhire (uncredited)
Steven X. Haber ... art department trainee (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Michael Babcock ... sound effects editor
Pete Blaxill ... Sound Assistant
Andrew Bock ... assistant sound editor
Jimmy Boyle ... supervising sound editor
Chris Burdon ... additional re-recording mixer
Peter Burgess ... foley artist
Peter Burgis ... foley artist: additional photography
Peter J. Devlin ... production sound mixer
Iain Eyre ... dialogue editor
Buster Flaws ... assistant sound editor
Zoe Freed ... foley artist: additional photography
Glen Gathard ... foley mixer: additional photography
Ben Greaves ... first assistant sound: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Mamta Gurnani ... Voice Actor
Richard King ... supervising sound editor
Gilbert Lake ... re-recording mixer
Shaun Mills ... production sound mixer: second unit
Milos Momcilovic ... second assistant sound
Kevin Penney ... foley supervisor / sound effects editor
Adam Ridge ... first assistant sound
George Riley ... second assistant sound editor
Gary A. Rizzo ... re-recording mixer
Jeff Sawyer ... sound effects editor
Nathaniel Sisson ... second assistant sound: Washington, D.C.
Rowan Watson ... sound effects editor
Richard Addis ... dolby consultant (uncredited)
Dale Anchor ... mix technician (uncredited)
Michael Babcock ... additional sound designer (uncredited)
Hunter Berk ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Lilly Blazewicz ... foley editor (uncredited)
Jon Boothroyde ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited)
Darrell Briggs ... production sound mixer: splinter unit (uncredited)
Alex Bryce ... first assistant sound: additional photography (uncredited)
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Buster Flaws ... dialogue editor (uncredited)
Michael Griggs ... engineer (uncredited)
Fateh Khaled ... post sound trainee (uncredited)
James Kum ... second assistant sound: dailies (uncredited)
Carson X. MacDonald ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited)
Alan MacFeely ... sound mixer: splinter unit (uncredited)
Lorenzo Millan ... sound mixer: second unit, Washington D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)
Paul Munro ... production sound mixer: additional photography (uncredited)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (uncredited)
George Riley ... assistant sound editor (uncredited)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Carlos Solis ... foreign language mixer (uncredited)
Sara Sánchez Gancedo ... second unit boom operator (uncredited)
Randy Torres ... sound effects editor (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

César Abades ... special effects supervisor: Spain Unit
Rafael Alcaraz ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Steven Timothy Amos ... senior special effects technician (as Steven Amos)
Hank Atterbury ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Henry Atterbury)
José Antonio Barba Sánchez ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Eduardo Barragán ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Liz Barron ... senior special effects technician
Scott Baxter ... special effects technician
Adrian Bennett ... special effects technician
David Caunce ... special effects technician
Paul Clark ... senior special effects technician
Steve Cremin ... special effects coordinator: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Paul Dane ... special effects technician
James Davis III ... special effects floor supervisor: second unit (as James Davis)
Christian Dawson ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Nicholas Dawson ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit
William Dawson ... special effects assistant coordinator: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Jonatan Del Valle ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Tinerfe Diaz ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Roderic 'Mick' Duff ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Roderic Duff)
Paul Fallanche ... special effects technician
Andy Fraser ... senior special effects technician
Claire Green ... special effects technician
Alexander Gunn ... senior special effects technician (as Alex Gunn)
Bárbara Gómez ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Tim Hampton ... special effects technician
Michael Hauck ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Paul Hodges ... special effects technician
David Holt ... special effects floor supervisor (as Dave Holt)
Mark Holt ... special effects supervisor
Juan José Izquierdo ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Ben James ... special effects technician
Jeremy King ... special effects technician
Chinu Krishnan ... special effects: Matchmove artist
Thomas Lloyd ... special effects technician
Jay Mallet ... senior special effects technician
Wes Mattox ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Wesley Mattox)
Stuart May ... special effects technician
Brandon K. McLaughlin ... special effects assistant coordinator: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Brandon McLaughlin)
Daniel Meaker ... special effects technician
Jennifer Picard ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Jen Picard)
Robert 'Lucky' Rieker ... special effects technician: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Robert Rieker)
Alex Robinson ... special effects technician
Alex Simmonds ... special effects technician
Bob Sparks ... special effects technician
Alejandro Pérez Tamayo ... special effects technician: Spain Unit
Lucy Thompson ... special effects coordinator (as Lucy Myers)
Mike Tilley ... senior special effects technician
Peter Treece ... special effects technician
Mark Vanstone ... special effects workshop supervisor
Mark Wheeler ... special effects technician
Hannah Wilson ... senior special effects technician
Barry Woodman ... special effects technician
David Woods ... lead senior special effects technician
Will Wyatt ... special effects lead designer
Steven Timothy Amos ... robot motion control operator (uncredited)
Timothy Coderre ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Craig Daly ... snow supervisor (uncredited)
Tinerfe Diaz ... special effects assistant (uncredited)
Alexander Gunn ... senior pyrotechnician (uncredited)
Sungmin Hong ... fx td (uncredited)
Lee Illingworth ... special effects trainee (uncredited)
Paul McGuinness ... puppets (uncredited)
Natascha Nalewajek ... modeler (uncredited)
Yo-Naa Olofsson ... special effects trainee (uncredited)
Laurie Pellard ... special effects crew (uncredited)
Sam Perez ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Jennifer Picard ... special effects purchaser: Washington D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)
Kali Tattersall ... special effects assistant (uncredited)
Mitch Toles ... pyrotechnic effects (uncredited)
Mark Vanstone ... lead senior special effects technician (uncredited)
Claire Walker ... buyer (uncredited)
Diego Álvarez ... special effects assistant (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Aakashshah ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Aakash Shah)
Saad Abou-Khazaal ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Saad Nazir Abou-Khazaal)
Sushant Acharekar ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Eve Adams ... visual effects production: Framestore
Tasmin Adams ... visual effects production: DNEG
Adarshkatti ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects production: DNEG (as Adarsh Katti)
Rohit Agarwal ... stereoscopic team: DNEG (as Mohit Agarwal)
Divya Agrawal ... stereo production coordinator
Lydia Aguilar ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Mahmoud Al Jaban ... visual effects production: DNEG
Balakrishnan Alagarsamy ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Juan Antonio Alamo ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Mohite Alankar ... visual effects artist
Amit Alawadi ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
William Alexander ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Wasim Ali ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG
Cynthia Allard ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Patrick Allen ... visual effects coordinator
Itamar Aloni ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ekaterina Alvarez ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Ekaterina Diaz Alvarez)
Sanchit Anant ... vfx roto
Paige Andrews ... visual effects production: DNEG
Patrycjusz Antczak ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG (as Fabricio Baessa)
Isabel Arboleya ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Isabel Arboleya Gonzalez)
Lorenzo Argentieri ... visual effects artist: DNEG
C.S. Arjun ... visual effects artist
Alexander Asturias ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Atanas Atanasov ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Michael Augello ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Bharath Kannan B. ... visual effects production: DNEG
Hari Babu ... roto prep artist
Jordan Bagot ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Muhammad Junaid Baig ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Jason Baker ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Pankaj Bandolia ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Ashwin Bangalore ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Ashwin Prasad Bangalore)
George Barbour ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Adam Barde ... visual effects production: DNEG
Steven Barham ... visual effects assistant data wrangler (as Steve Barham)
Debajit Barman ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Adam Barnett ... Technical Support
Matt Barnett ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Hitesh Barot ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Neill Barrack ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Linda Barsotti ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Eric Bates ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Robin Beard ... digital effects supervisor: DNEG
Greg Beccucci ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Paul F. Becker ... stereoscopic producer: DNEG (as Paul Becker)
Sebastian Becker ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Sebastian Julian Becker)
Rohan Bediskar ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Paul Beilby ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Damien Bent ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Gianluigi Bevilacqua ... digital compositor: Framestore
Sanket Bhaisare ... matchmove artist
Bhushan S. Bhalerao ... stereoscopic team: DNEG (as Bhushan Bhalerao)
Nitesh Bhalerao ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Udit Bhardwaj ... compositing: visual effects
Yogesh Bhavsar ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Shidhyesh Bhogle ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Akshay Bhosale ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Akshay Bhosle)
Pravesh Bhoyar ... visual effects lead: method studios
Jagtap Bhushan ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Bhushan Jagtap)
Zaheer Bijapure ... bodytrack & matchmove Dneg
Thomas Biller ... cg build supervisor: DNEG
Syntyche Bio ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Ajay Bisht ... Special Effects Technical Director
Michael Blain ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Stefan Blanke ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Claire Blustin ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
David Bocquillon ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Harsh Borah ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Francois Bordez ... digital compositor
Tim Borgeaud ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Sushovan Bose ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Zakaria Boumediane ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Jon Bowen ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG (as Jonathan Bowen)
Sreekanth Boyapati ... visual effects
Lucie Brant ... visual effects compositor
Ben Breckenridge ... senior stereoscopic supervisor: DNEG
Katie Brett ... visual effects production: DNEG
Constantin Brodt ... visual effects editor
Jason Lanier Brown ... visual effects compositor
Alexander T.H. Browne ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Alex Browne)
Nik Brownlee ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG
Michael Brunet ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Ania Budko ... visual effects production: DNEG
Yogendra Bundela ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Patrick Burke ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Sébastien Bélec ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Sebastien Belec)
Abi Cadogan ... Visual Effects Editors, Colourists & Production Support: DNEG (as Abigail Cadogan)
Jon Caldwell ... visual effects data wrangler
Korinne Cammarano ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Josh Cann ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Carlos Carrillo ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Maria Casas ... visual effects production: Framestore (as Maria Casas Andreu)
Pedro Casavecchia ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Maxime Cazaly ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Vasco Cerqueira ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Kshirsagar Chaitanya ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Chaitanya Kshirsagar)
Rudradev Chakrapani ... visual effects production: DNEG
Jessica Chamberlin ... visual effects data wrangler: Washington DC, USA Unit
Adeline Chan ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Vikas Chandel ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Matthew Chandler ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Deepak Chandra ... compositor
Ramji Chandrasekaran ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Shyamsundar)
Min-Hui Chang ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Tamar Chatterjee ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Sudip Chaudhury ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Baptiste Chauveau ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
John Abraham Chempil ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as John Chempil)
Louise Chevrier ... lighting
Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Dhaval Deepakkumar Choksi ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Tim Chou ... stereoscopic supervisor: DNEG
Gourij Choudhari ... roto artist: visual effects
Deepak Choudhary ... lighting td: DNEG
Sandeep Choudhary ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Sandeep Shaudhary)
Ann Chow ... visual effects department manager
Kevin Christensen ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Kalpesh Churi ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Yannick Cibin ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Stefano Cieri ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG
Ivan Cipriani ... visual effects compositor
Bodie Clare ... visual effects layout supervisor: DNEG
Jimi Clark ... global resource producer
Erik Classen ... compositer: DNEG / compositor: DNEG
Evan Clover ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Corey Coates ... compositor
Tom Coe ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Mollie Connor ... visual effects artist
Natalie Cooke ... visual effects assistant coordinator
James Cooper ... visual effects data wrangler
Mike Cosgrave ... visual effects compositor
Nestor Costa ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Tom Coster ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Richard Courtman ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Ben Crisp ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Géraldine Cugnière ... digital compositor
Marcellino D'Avino ... visual effects compositor
Onkar Ashok Dahare ... fx td
Oscar Dahlén ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Oscar Nils Dahlén)
DeeJay Daljeet Singh ... senior prep artist: Dneg
Yuki Danura ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Samantha Dark ... department manager: Framestore
Gupta Darpan ... Head of Lighting: Method Studios
Chen Mao Davies ... r & d software engineer
Robert John Davies ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Lucas De La Torre ... tv campaign graphics
Mrinmoy De ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Emily Deere ... visual effects production: Framestore
Antonios Defteraios ... creature technical director: DNEG
Chema del Fresno ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Delphine Delannoy ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Caroline Delgado ... digital compositor
Alberto Della Regina ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Damien Delrue ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Rohan Desai ... stereoscopic producer: DNEG
Abhimanyu Deshpande ... digital artist
Devanathan ... DNEG
Bhaskar Deverakonda ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Valeria di Gabriele ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Laura Dias ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ekaterina Diaz ... VFX production manager: DNEG
Paola Diaz ... visual effects production: DNEG
Spencer Dinney ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Divyaraj Divakaran ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Mark Divekar ... visual effects production: DNEG
Bhavya Dixit ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Nacho Doctor ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Nacho Doctor Gonzalez)
Petros Dodos ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
John Dolman ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Federico Dominguez ... visual effects production: DNEG
Maxime Dube ... visual effects production: DNEG
Harikrishna Dubey ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Toyah Dunningham ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Adrien Dupont ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Richard Edwards ... stereoscopic producer: DNEG
Michael Johnson Elamkunnapuzha ... VFX Line Producer (as Michael J. Elamkunnapuzha)
Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Joshua Elkin ... visual effects production: DNEG
Nicola Ernst ... visual effects production: DNEG
Daniel Escobar ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Sergi Espada ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Huw J. Evans ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Kristin Farrensteiner ... groom td: DNEG
Shayne Farrier ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Reza Farsad ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Anthony Faulkner ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Donna Feek ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Alexander Fernandes ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Daniel Fernandes ... visual effects production: DNEG
Oniel Fernandes ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG (as Oniel Pascoal Fernandes)
Siân Fever ... previs editor
Aaron Fickling ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Joss Flores ... visual effects composite supervisor
James Foster ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Aidan Fraser ... visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Wesley Froud ... visual effects composite supervisor
Shizuka Fukuda ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Borja Fuste ... digital compositor
Bensam G. ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Gabriel Gagné ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Gabriel Gagne)
Pranav Gangapurkar ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Sohel Ganodwala ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Irvin Garcia ... visual effects production: DNEG
Alvaro Gasco ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Ankush Gawande ... Compositor
Shivesh Gehlot ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Mélanie Geley ... Matte Painter: framestore
Alexandre Gendron ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Wouter Gilsing ... lead compositor: Framestore
Pedro Giménez ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Manuel Canavarros Girard ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Nitin Gite ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Helen Glover ... visual effects accountant
Chirag Vinod Godhia ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Parag Godse ... visual effects artist
Sarthak Goel ... visual effects production: DNEG
Reanne Goodlitt-Jones ... visual effects production: DNEG
Rachael Gordon ... visual effects production: Framestore
Namita Gotephode ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Cory Graham-Smith ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Luke Gray ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Itay Greenberg ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Neil Griffiths ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Johnny Grilo ... envgen supervisor : DNEG
Michael Grobe ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Dean Grubb ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ummi Gudjonsson ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG
Daniel C.M. Guerra ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Daniel Guerra)
Nicolas Guiraud ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Xin Steve Guo ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Szilárd Hadobás ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Szilard Hadobas)
Lola Hale ... visual effects production: DNEG
Joel Hall ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Mohammed Hamid ... visual effects artist
Clint Hanson ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Nikhilesh Hardas ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Krishnadev Hariprasad ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Krishnadev Hariparasad)
Harishkumarv ... lookdev td: DNEG
Jiten Harkhani ... DNEG: visual effects / compositor: visual effects
Joey Harris ... visual effects compositor
Megan Hayes ... visual effects production: DNEG
Tia-Louise Heeger ... visual effects production: DNEG
Rachael Hender ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Justin Henton ... Senior Animator
Richard Higham ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Si-Qi Ho ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Sungmin Hong ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Kalie Hopkin ... junior pipeline td
Nikki Hughes ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Nikki Hayley-Hughes)
Michael Larry Hutchinson ... io manager
Ludovic Iochem ... head of digital matte painting
Simon Irvine ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Anand V. Jadhav ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Anand Jadhav)
Monesh Jadhav ... Lead Compositor / visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Monesh Uttamrao Jadhav)
Andrew Luis Jagtap ... visual effects production: DNEG
Himani Jain ... visual effects production: DNEG
Mohit Jain ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Amit Jaiswar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Jessica James ... visual effects production: Framestore
Jessica James ... visual effects coordinator
Trystan James ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Sumit Singh Jaswal ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Timothy Jeffs ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ojas Jhalani ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Neo Jo ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Lars Johansson ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Chantal Johnson ... visual effects production: DNEG
Gareth Jones ... visual effects compositor
Asha Joseph ... visual effects producer: DNEG
Shal Joseph ... effects supervisor: DNEG
Aleksandar Jovanovic ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Igor Jovanovic ... fx supervisor: Framestore
David Jurine ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Sushant Kadam ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Gregory Kalaitzis ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Preeya Kalidas ... visual effects production: DNEG
Tara Chandra Kandpal ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Sojesh Kannoth ... digital artist
Anish Karun ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Vinay Karunakar ... visual effects production: DNEG
Ashish Kumar Kashyap ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Ervin Kaszap ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Manickam Kathirvel ... visual effects supervision: Double Negative (as Kathirvel Manickam)
Aristomenis Katzagiannakis ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Arvinder Kaur ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Vibhuti Kaushik ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Fiona Kaye ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Stephanie C. Kelly ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Stephanie Kelly)
Jack Kersey ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Jack Oliver Kersey)
Hemant Khairnar ... lead compositor
Hemant Kailas Khairnar ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Rahul Khambre ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Rahul G Khambre)
Sagar Khorasia ... Roto artist
Kedar Khot ... digital effects supervisor: DNEG
Se-kwon Kim ... visual effects producer: Screen X
Rachel King ... Render Wrangler
Tetiana Kirian ... visual effects production: DNEG
Alexander Kirk ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
James Kirk ... digital artist supervisor: Method Studios
Bastian Klucker ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Helen Kok ... visual effects production: Framestore
Chandranath Koley ... lighting artist
Tamara Kovacevic ... visual effects production: DNEG
Andreas Krein ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Duncan Boon Kwang Kuah ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Duncan Kuah)
Bartek Kujbida ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Harish Kumar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Manish Kumar ... visual effects production: DNEG
Praveen Kumar ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Rohit R. Kumar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Sydney Dimitra Kyrtsia ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Julien Labussiere ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Pak-Yin Lai ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Pak Lin Lai)
Ian Landman ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Max Last ... compositor
Claire Lawrence-Slater ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Allyn Lawson ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Laic Le Goff ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Claire Le Teuff ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Benoit Lecailtel ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Michelle Lee ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Thomas Lefebvre ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Tomas Levebvre)
Marco Leone ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Chris Leu ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Jimmy Leung ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ariel Levental ... compositor: Framestore
Jacques Leyreloup ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Chew Teng Lim ... lighting td: DNEG (as Lim Chew Teng)
Edward Lim ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Pierson Lippard ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Joseph Lloyd Pack ... visual effects production manager
Armando Lombardo ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Daniel Long ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Joe Long ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Keir Longden ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Melvin Lopes ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Melvin Ancia Lopes)
Alejandra Lopez ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Charlie Luce ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Mickaël Léger ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG
Melaina Mace ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Nick Macmillan ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ruairidh MacNeill ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Priyal Mahadik ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Rajendra Maharana ... Lead compositor
Lee Maher ... visual effects production: Framestore
Pravin Mahtani ... lead digital compositor: Method Studios
Juan Fermin Maldonado ... digital compositor
Feroz Mallick ... digital compositor / visual effects artist: DNEG
Akash Mangavkar ... visual effects production manager
Vishal Mann ... visual effects producer
Kieran Manna ... visual effects production: DNEG
Manohar.Kolla ... compositor
Manoj.Pm ... digital compositor
Marco Manzini ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Julia Markó ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Júlia Markó)
Rafael Martins ... layout td: Framestore
Riccardo Mascia ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Daniel Matley ... visual effects producer: Framestore
Rhodri Matthews ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Christoph Matthiesen ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Alesh Mav ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Ales Mav)
Kathrin McCarthy ... Postvis Coordinator: The Third Floor
Liam McCartin ... visual effects production: DNEG
Nathan McConnel ... animation supervisor: Framestore
Colin McEvoy ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Chris McLaughlin ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Alasdair McNeill ... visual effects compositor
Shane Meehan ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Himanshu Meena ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Horacio Mendoza ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Horacio Mendoza Revinski)
Szabolcs Menyhei ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Saby Menyhei) / visual effects artist: DNEG
Natalie Millar Jadhav ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Natalie Jadhav)
Milos Milosevic ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG
Hiren Mistry ... visual effects production: DNEG
Sandip Mistry ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Eric A. Mitchell ... digital compositor
Shrijeet Modi ... visual effects coordinator
John Moffatt ... production visual effects supervisor
Buhas Mohammedunny P. ... visual effects supervision: DNEG (as Buhas Muhammedunny)
Kasim Mokha ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Szofi Molnar ... visual effects production: DNEG
Patricia Monaco ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Siddhartha S. Mondal ... senior compositor
Hugo Montambault ... lead digital effects: Method Studios
Carlos Montero Sánchez ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Carlos Montero Sanchez)
Christina Moore ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
Diana Morawski ... visual effects artist: animator, DNEG
Sagar Kailas More ... roto/paint artist: framestore
Vinayak More ... visual effects artist
Gwilym Morris ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Pramita Mukherjee ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Suhelahamad Mulla ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Katy Mummery ... visual effects producer: DNEG
Surabhi Mundra ... matchmove artist
Chris Munns ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Stuart Munro ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Paul Murphy ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Manohar Venkat Mushunuri ... visual effects production: DNEG
Mahibub Nadaf ... matchmove artist: prime focus
Sunny Nair ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Prajakta Nandlaskar ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Suman Nayak ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Devesh Neema ... Team lead stereo Compositor: credited
Jasmine Newton ... visual effects assistant coordinator: warner bros
Sophie Newton ... assistant colourist: DNEG
Jessica Ng ... visual effects systems & support: Framestore
David Nielsen ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Nikith ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Nikith R.C.)
Brad Noble ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Charlie Noble ... additional visual effects supervisor
Robin Nordenstein ... creature fx: DNEG
Kevin Norris ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Ana Nunes ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
David O'Donnell ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Tom O'Flaherty ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Alok Ogale ... digital artist
Trista Orchard ... visual effects production: DNEG
Rashmi Orpe ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Juanma Ortiz ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Sam Osborne ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ben Ozeri ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Victoria Pacitti ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Rohit Palankar ... digital artist
Francisco Palomares Pozas ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Francisco Palomares)
Pratik Panchal ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Bhavesh Pandey ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Saurabh Pandey ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Bikas Panigrahi ... digital artist supervisor: Method Studios
Arvind Singh Panwar ... visual effects artist
Clara Parati ... digital matte painter: framestore
Piyush Pareek ... compositor
Stephane Paris ... Visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
Yun-Cho Park ... stereoscopic team: DNEG (as Cho Park)
Khrisna Parmar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Rohan Parmar ... matchmove artist
Asma Parvin ... matchmove artist
Michael Pasquarelli ... visual effects production: DNEG
Kiran Kumar Pasupuleti ... visual effects production: DNEG
Annsh Patel ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Disha Pathak ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Sandhya Pathak ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Matthew Patience ... compositor: Framestore (as Matt Patience)
Mukesh Patil ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Mahendra Pawar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Evan Peignet ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Guy Penwill ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Martin Perkins ... visual effects production: Framestore
Samuel Perkins ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Gabrielle Perreault ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Christopher Phillips ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Ezra Pike ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Christopher Pitt ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Chris Pitt)
Adele Piveteau ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Gianluca Pizzaia ... Generalist Lead: DNEG
Adeline Pizzato ... visual effects production: DNEG
Matthew Plummer ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Matt Plummer)
Rahul Pokharkar ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Aditya Ponguri ... compositor
Adela Popescu ... visual effects production: Framestore
Travis Porter ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Mrudol Potdar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Andy Potter ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Nathan Powell ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Avinash Prasannadarshi ... stereoscopic team: DNEG (as Avinash Prasnadarshi)
Sebastian Prias ... visual effects assistant data wrangler (as Johann Sebastian Prias Suarez)
Dinesh Kumar Purushothaman ... digital compositor
Simon Pynn ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Maik Pham Quang ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Nicholas Quek ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Nicholas Quek Way Wern)
Saurabi Rabha ... visual effects artist: DNEG (as Saurabh Rabha)
Manav Rai ... visual effects production: DNEG
Sushant Rai ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Roberto Raio ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Jayesh Rambhiya ... compositor
Pralay Ramteke ... look development artist
Atish Ranjan ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Vishal Raut ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Nikolay Razuev ... concept artist: DNEG
James Rees ... stereoscopic supervisor: DNEG
Sana Rehman ... visual effects production: Framestore
David Reinhold ... crowd pipeline td
Laurent Reynaud ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Maxime Richard ... lead animator: DNEG
Joran Rivet ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Manuel Rivoir ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Bjarni Robert Bragason ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore (as Bjargi Bragason)
Paul Roberts ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Marjolaine Robin ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Daniel Rodrigues das Neves ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG (as Daniel Neves)
Darren Rodriguez ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Andrés Quiroz Rodrígues ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Dipu Rohan ... matchmove artist: dneg
Nishikant Rokadey ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Justine Rosette-Nelligan ... visual effects producer: Method Studios
Rahul Roy ... compositor
Alexandro Rubio ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Sara Khangaroot Rust ... visual effects producer: DNEG (as Sara Khangaroot)
Vijayakumar S ... matchmove artist (as Vijayakumar.S)
Emeric Saint-Germain ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Anurag Salekar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Francesca Salvatore ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Sandeepchoudhary ... prep lead
Steven Sandles ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Karthikswamy Sangumani ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Andre de Oliveira Santos ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore (as Andre Santos)
Sarathkumar.ps ... visual effects artist
Sujith Sasankan ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Nicolas Sauval ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Subin Sawai ... visual effects production: DNEG
Komkrit Sawasdee ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Brian Scherbinski ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Jordan Schilling ... digital artist supervisor: Method Studios
Guy Schuleman ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Eduard Schulze-Battmann ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Davide Scolari ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Leila Sen ... visual effects production: Framestore
Anissa Senoussi ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Anissa Senoussi-Nicastro)
Nora Serrano ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Nora Sorrano) / 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Sarp Serter ... Animation
Purva Shah ... roto supervisor at dneg
Viren Shah ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Sabiha Shaikh ... Line Producer / visual effects production: DNEG
Aurora Shannon ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG
Arjun Sharma ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Deepika S. Sharma ... visual effects production: DNEG
Monica Sharma ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Rahul Sharma ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Sanjeev Kumar Sharma ... VFX Compositor (as Sanjeev Kumar Sharma 2087)
Sanket Kumar Sharma ... camera tracking td
Uttam Sharma ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Vishal Ramesh Sharma ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Mundel Shaurya ... Lookdev TD
Chris Shaw ... additional visual effects supervisor
Sagar Shelar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Nitin Shetti ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Pranay Shewade ... camera tracking artist: visual effects
Dominic Sidoli ... visual effects producer
Luke Sikking ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Samuel Simanjuntak ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Ankur Singh ... Modeler: DNEG
Chandraprakash Singh ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Dalbir Singh ... cg & compositing supervisor: DNEG
Vinay Pratap Singh ... stereoscopic team: DNEG (as Vinay Singh)
Ashish Kumar Singhania ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Ashish Singhania)
Liew Siowyaw ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore (as Siowyaw Liew)
Liam Skogland ... vfx editor: DNEG
Kresten Smedemark ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Anton Smit ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Corey D. Smith ... head of cg
Aakash Praful Solanki ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Ivan Sorgente ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Kratika Srivastava ... visual effects production: DNEG
Ashley Stanton ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Nemanja Stavric ... lead digital effects: Method Studios
Alastair Stevenson ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Ileana Stravoskiadi ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Michael Strecha ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Jan Strootmann ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Ruchika Subedar ... visual effects coordinator
Mohinder Subramaniam ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Dhiraj Sukheja ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Vinayaga Sundar ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Chhawari Suraj ... visual effects artist
J. Suresh ... visual effects supervision: DNEG (as Suresh J)
Richard Surridge ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Michael J. Sweetser ... Lead Compositor: DNeg
Anna Swift ... head of resource management
Robert Szabo ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Jibraan Taimuri ... visual effects artist
James Tam ... stereo production coordinator
Avadhoot Tambe ... visual effects lead artist: Double Negative
Sukesh G. Tambi ... lookdev artist
Srinath Tammina ... environment generalist td: DNEG
Caleb Taylor ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Melissa Taylor ... visual effects executive
Siddharth Thakur ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Bhumika Thakuria ... vfx prep artist
Nithya Thangamani ... visual effects artist
Paul Timpson ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Marc Tingle ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Heriyanto Tio ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Radhakrishna Reddy Tippani ... visual effects team
Eswara Chandra Tokuri ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Robert Turnbridge ... visual effects production: DNEG
Adrienne Underwood ... visual effects editor: Framestore
Chris Ung ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Shambhavi Untwale ... visual effects production: DNEG
Anaaya Sharma Upmanyu ... texture artist: double negative
Luis Usón ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Aleksandr Uusmees ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Cassius Vaz ... stereoscopic team: DNEG
Bhawana Vijay ... visual effects production: DNEG (as Bhawna Vijay)
Florent Villegas ... outsource producer: Method Studios
Caspar Vinall ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma ... compositor: visual effects
Tejas Vora ... visual effects supervision: DNEG
Andreas Vrhovsek ... visual effects lead artist: Framestore
Vinod Vyas ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Akshay Sunil Wadwalkar ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Adam Wagner ... VFX Data Wrangler
Alexis Wajsbrot ... visual effects supervisor: Framestore
David Walker ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Pablo Wang ... digital artist
Adam Ward ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Chris Waters ... DNEG
Prasad Wharavadekar ... Matchmove artist
Matthew Wight ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Duncan Williams ... visual effects editor: Framestore
Simon J. Williams ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Chris Wilson ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Jordan Wilson ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Jeff Winkle ... visual effects production manager
Helen Wood ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Alan Woods ... cg supervisor: Framestore
Mustafa Abdulhakim Yazici ... 3d visual effects artist: Framestore
Prince Yiadom ... 2d visual effects artist: Framestore
Seda Yilmaz ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Warner Bros.
Katie Youngblut ... visual effects production: DNEG
Patrick Zentis ... visual effects lead artist: DNEG
Isabel Zippert ... visual effects assistant editor
Ian Abbott ... production support: DNEG (uncredited)
Luis Acedo Portales ... pre-visualization/post-visualization artist (uncredited)
Eri Adachi ... postvis compositor: Host VFX (uncredited)
Mukund Agicha ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Prakhar Agnihotri ... visual effects (uncredited)
Maksims Aleksejevs ... pre-visualization/post-visualization artist (uncredited)
Zaid Alkayat ... 3d environment capture specialist (uncredited)
Ryan Allen ... compositor (uncredited)
Annie Amaya ... roto paint artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Josh Antonio ... techrun: DNEG (uncredited)
Emilie Arcand ... visual effects editor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Paul Arion ... global head of layout: DNEG (uncredited)
Adam Arnot ... compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Ruth Asensio ... head of layout: DNEG (uncredited)
Stefan Ash ... senior matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Ric Atkinson ... digital paint & roto artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Paul Aton ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
David Aulds ... compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Vincent Aupetit ... visualisation supervisor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Abhijith Azhikkara ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Roger Babià ... junior animator: Minimo VFX (uncredited)
Sreeharsh Baburajan ... render wrangler (uncredited)
Austin Baerg ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Kamilla Bak ... DNEG (uncredited)
Reshmi Balachandran ... department production manager (uncredited)
Swapnil Baravalia ... compositor (uncredited)
Josh Barham ... paint and roto: Framestore (uncredited)
Lorna Barnshaw ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Judy Barr ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Ryan Basaraba ... data processing (uncredited) / motion capture td (uncredited)
Kali Bateman ... colorist: visual effects (uncredited)
Maud Beckers ... visual effects producer: Minimo VFX (uncredited)
Manoranjan Behera ... line producer: DNEG (uncredited)
Jordan Benwick ... compositor (uncredited)
Lara Berners ... resource manager (uncredited)
Dheeraj Bhadani ... lead software developer (uncredited)
Remi Bitawi ... lookdev artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Kathryn Jane Black ... compositor (uncredited)
Oliver Blackaby ... data i/o technician (uncredited)
Josh Bleeze ... department production coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Micha Boström ... previs artist (uncredited)
Peter Bowmar ... effects technical supervisor (uncredited)
Neal Bradshaw ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Amelia Braekke-Dyer ... compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Adam Brenn ... technology support (uncredited)
Stephane Brisson ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Keanu Brouard ... Roto/Prep Artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Colin P. Brown ... special effects colourist (uncredited)
Joan Buhigas ... creature td (uncredited)
Thomas J. Burton ... senior layout artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Jake Bush ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Daniel Cairnie ... senior compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Doug Campbell ... compositor (uncredited)
Jesse Carlson ... senior character effects artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Ronan Carr Fanning ... character modeller: Framestore (uncredited)
Helen Carr ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Christina Castelo Branco ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Adrián Castro Viejo ... senior matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Ledicia Castro ... environment capture specialist/cyberscanning (uncredited)
Sarah Cauchois ... head of production: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Carlos Chacin ... department manager: DNEG (uncredited)
Gregory Chalenko ... senior compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Christian Champagne ... technical support: Method Studios (uncredited)
Po Yan Chan ... compositor (uncredited)
Fred Chapman ... head of creature: DNEG (uncredited)
Paul Chavez ... layout td: DNEG (uncredited)
Jeremy Chinn ... senior modeler (uncredited)
Marc Chu ... head of animation: Method Studios (uncredited)
Simone Ciliani ... visual effects artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Florence Ciuccoli ... modeller: DNEG (uncredited)
Kirsty Clark ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Ross Clark ... lidar and photogrammetry cyberscanning supervisor (uncredited)
Aaron Clement ... previz animator (uncredited)
Pascal Clement ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Seth Cobb ... cg supervisor (uncredited)
Megan Collinson ... environment td: DNEG (uncredited)
Jerome Collombier ... layout td: DNEG (uncredited)
Veronique Comeau ... texture artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Tony Como ... head of digital prep: Method Studios (uncredited)
Katie Connon ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Pauline Constantini ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Aston Constantinides ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Emily Cook ... visual effects line producer: DNEG (uncredited)
Stephanie Cooper ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Ian Copeland ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Ian Cunningham ... previs editor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Andy Cuthbert ... pipeline td: DNEG (uncredited)
Yoshi DeHerrera ... visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Stanley A. Dellimore ... head of layout: Method Studios (uncredited)
Lalit b Desai ... compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited)
Pranay Dharmapuri ... model td (uncredited)
Paounka Dimitrova ... fx td (uncredited)
Andrew Dohan ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Taryn Douville ... lighting artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Andrew Draper ... head of resource management: Framestore (uncredited)
Rosie Draper ... on-set data acquisition: DNEG (uncredited)
Katherine Dumas ... visual effects department coordinator (uncredited)
Tristan Dunse ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Katherine Durant ... digital compositor (uncredited)
John Durney ... compositor (uncredited)
Gottfried Eder ... visual effects artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Kate Elum ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Rahul Narayan Erla ... bodytracking artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Csaba László Eröss ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Michelle Claudia Espinoza Monroy ... compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Liz Feldstein ... lighting artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Sébastien Fernandez ... head of environment: DNEG (uncredited)
Emelia Fiell ... technology production manager: Framestore (uncredited)
Maike Fiene ... postvisualization artist (uncredited)
Alex Filipov ... senior animator: DNEG (uncredited)
Joss Flores ... post-vis supervisor: Host VFX (uncredited)
Joakim Flåten ... digital matte painter: DNEG (uncredited)
David Forsbrey ... environment technical director (uncredited)
Richard Fox ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Karim Fradin ... lead layout artist (uncredited)
Dave Freeman ... concept artist: DNEG (uncredited)
George Fronimadis ... lead layout artist (uncredited)
Wesley Froud ... in-house visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Jasmine Furby ... visual effects artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Krishnanunni G. ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Stephanie Gadsden ... digital compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Aman Gahlot ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Madhura Gangan ... lighting td (uncredited)
Hugo García Torres ... senior animator: Minimo VFX (uncredited)
Nacho García ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Geneviève Gareau ... rotopaint artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Julie Gauthier ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Mélanie Geley ... digital matte painter: Framestore (uncredited)
Daniel Georgiou ... lighting technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Gourav Ghosh ... creaturefx td: DNEG (uncredited)
Paolo Giandoso ... concept artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Brad Gibson ... roto and paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Daniel Gilligan ... on-set visual effects: DNEG (uncredited)
Jonathan Gilmore ... digital compositor (uncredited)
K.G. Ginu ... modeling artist (uncredited)
Sam Girdler ... visual effects department production manager: DNEG (uncredited)
Neil Glasbey ... head of animation: DNEG (uncredited)
Ericka Go ... shot sculpt artist (uncredited)
Filippo Golin ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Praveen Goud ... compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Alexandros Gouvatsos ... r&d software developer (uncredited)
Emily Greeley ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Alexander Griffin ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Brett Grisham ... senior visualization production manager: The Third Floor (uncredited)
David 'Rudy' Grossman ... on set vfx supervisor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Mikhail Gubkin ... effects technical director (uncredited)
Benoît Guillou ... rigging lead: Atomic Fiction (uncredited)
Adèle Guilmin ... previsualization artist/animator (uncredited)
Shreyas Gujrati ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Yashvanth Guru ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Charlie Habanananda ... digital grading artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Edward Habib ... matchmove artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Nour Halouani ... data i/o technician (uncredited)
Michael Hamilton ... paint & roto artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Nicholas Hampshire ... pipeline technical director (uncredited)
Nils Hansson ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Luke Hardisty ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mark Harrison ... lighting technical director (uncredited)
Jamie Hearing ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Robert Hennings ... environment artist (uncredited)
Joachim Henriksen ... editorial i/o assistant (uncredited)
Alberto Herrera ... visual effects line producer: DNEG (uncredited)
Frederic Heymans ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Sophie Hills ... compositor (uncredited)
Jani Hiren ... lighting td: DNEG (uncredited)
Justin Holt ... head of assets: Method Studios (uncredited)
William Hopkins ... visual effects (uncredited)
Anand Hotwani ... lighting td: DNEG (uncredited)
Milena Hristova ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Manuel Huertas Marchena ... senior 3d generalist/lookdev/lighting: Method Studios (uncredited)
Huck Hur ... lead layout: Method Studios (uncredited)
Megan Hutchison ... roto/prep supervisor: DNEG (uncredited)
Ben Imber ... creature td: DNEG (uncredited)
Giorgio Iovino ... digital matte painter (uncredited)
Tracy Nicole Irwin ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Belinda Isaacs ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Espen Netland Jakobsen ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Chris Janssen ... digital compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Jan Jinda ... visual effects artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Adam Johannesson ... data i/o: DNEG (uncredited)
Helen Johnson ... compositor (uncredited)
Katie Johnson ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Akshay Joshi ... visual effects (uncredited)
Parth Nikunj Joshi ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Austin Judovsky ... lighting td: Method Studios (uncredited)
Guillaume Julien ... environment td: DNEG (uncredited)
Pratik Kalbende ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Kulbhushan Kale ... Digital Compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Swapnil Kamle ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Megumi Kanazawa ... senior compositor (uncredited)
Anurag Kapil ... body tracking artist (uncredited)
Vasilis Karatziva ... visual effects department production manager: DNEG (uncredited)
Adithya Kashyap ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Gary Kelly ... post-vis compositor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Ian Kelly ... production manager (uncredited)
Keyur-r-Patel ... lighting td: DNEG (uncredited)
Suraj Kaur Khalsa ... visual effects production supervisor: Warner Bros (uncredited)
Abhijeet Khedgikar ... look development td: DNEG (uncredited)
Jack Kilyan ... paint and roto artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Jin Yong Kim ... matchmove supervisor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Adam Kiriloff ... senior realtime technical artist (uncredited)
Lyubomir Kirkov ... lead fx technical director: Method Studios (uncredited)
Jennifer Kitching ... visualisation artist (uncredited) / visualisation lead (uncredited)
Ben Kocic ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Maksim Koen ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Uday Kumar Kongathi ... fx technical director (uncredited)
Andrei Korovkin ... senior modeler & texture artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Christopher Kowal ... head of editorial: Method Studios (uncredited)
Zan Kozlevcar ... matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Remko Kram ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Eva Kristjáns ... digital matte painter/environment generalist td: DNEG (uncredited)
Abdelrahman Kubisi ... modeller: Framestore (uncredited)
Klaudio Ladavac ... modeler: Method Studios (uncredited)
Jonathan Lancelot ... assistant visual effects editor: DNEG (uncredited)
Niña Laureles ... effects technical director (uncredited)
Martina Lauria ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Kim Lavery ... executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Matthew Lawrence ... title production (uncredited)
Stella Lee ... assistant technical director (uncredited)
Woei Lee ... composting supervisor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Alexis Lemonis ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Chiara Licandro ... creature td: DNEG (uncredited)
Kent Lidke ... head of fx: Method Studios (uncredited)
Nicolas Lim ... compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Wayne Lim ... layout td: DNEG (uncredited)
Julio Lorenzo ... senior animator: Minimo VFX (uncredited)
Leah Low ... texture/look development artist (uncredited)
Stephanie Loxton ... junior vfx editor: Framestore (uncredited)
J.P. Mackel ... visual effects editor & colorist: DNEG (uncredited)
Filipe Magalhães ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Dipen Majmundar ... matchmove & bodytracking artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Jérôme Malevez ... technical director (uncredited)
Siddharth Malviya ... prep artist (uncredited)
Nicolas Martre ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Owen McGonigle ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
David McKay ... matchmove artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Gavin McKenzie ... compositing supervisor: Framestore (uncredited)
Kaushik Metkar ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Benjamin Milling ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Tom Minor ... software developer: DNEG (uncredited)
Marta Mintenko ... head of resource management: Framestore (uncredited)
Ankur Mishra ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Anuj Mishra ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Vishal Mishra ... software developer (uncredited)
Sasha Mitchell ... 3d cyberscanning lidar services: Lidar Lounge (uncredited)
Tamara Mitchell ... cyberscanning/lidar supervisor (uncredited)
Sayani Mitra ... matchmove technical director (uncredited)
Eric Moliner ... creature td: DNEG (uncredited)
Oliver Money ... head of production: DNEG (uncredited)
Kevin Monge ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant studios (uncredited)
Santi Montero ... matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Kapil More ... senior compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Andy Mower ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Aj Mulley ... vfx coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Muruganantham ... rotoscope artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Jason G. Myers ... technical resource manager: DNEG (uncredited)
Trilochan Naik ... layout td: DNEG (uncredited)
Charlie Nevett ... vfx editor (uncredited)
Javier Nieto Moncó ... digital compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Aaron Noordally ... digital compositor: Host VFX (uncredited)
Kelly Noordermeer ... lead visual effects editor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Ciaran O'Neachtain ... paint and roto artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Santiago O'Shea ... digital artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Michael Ochoa ... finishing assist/color assist (uncredited)
John Olofinskiy ... modeler (uncredited)
Kofi Opoku-Ansah ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Alban Orlhiac ... head of texture: Framestore (uncredited)
Pablo Otero ... matchmove/layout artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Anupam Pal ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Kyndra Palinkas ... on-set visual effects assistant (uncredited)
Nikhil Parab ... layout lead: layout td (uncredited)
Praveen Kumar Sharma Parasnath ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Prithvi Parmar ... lookdev td (uncredited)
Sagar Patil ... digital artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Tom Pegg ... compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Miriam Pepper-Parsons ... senior matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Dennis Petkov ... digital assets supervisor (uncredited)
Addison Petrie ... compositor (uncredited)
Jean Joseph Philip ... lighting technical director (uncredited)
Lloyd Phillips ... software developer: DNEG (uncredited)
Alessandro Pieri ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Jose Alberto Pino ... Software Developer (uncredited)
Marie Gabrielle Plante ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Mahajan Prashant ... camera tracking td (uncredited)
James Pyper ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Maik Pham Quang ... matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Imran Ahmed Raichuri ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Rajkumar Rallabandi ... compositor (uncredited)
Victoria Rank ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Rob Rankin ... compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Daniel Rauchwerger ... additional on-set visual effects supervision (uncredited)
Jose Rebollo Redondo ... editorial i/o assistant (uncredited)
Matthias Reiche ... animator: DNEG (uncredited)
Fernando Reule ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Jordan Rice ... visual effects technical resource assistant (uncredited)
Emma Rider ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Bjarni Robert Bragason ... 2d sequence lead: Framestore (uncredited)
Matthew Robinson ... matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Pau Rocher ... senior compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Rogelio Rodriguez ... head of layout: DNEG (uncredited)
Alessio Rosio ... previs artist (uncredited)
Marc-Olivier Rouleau ... pipeline technical director (uncredited)
Matthew J. Rowney ... production assistant: DNEG (uncredited) / visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
Rajat Roy ... senior compositor (uncredited)
Benjamin Ruiz ... environment artist (uncredited)
Ash Ryan ... lead compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Hossein Sabouri ... stereo compositor (uncredited)
Olov Samuelsson ... compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Laura Sanchez Acosta ... digital compositor: HOST VFX (uncredited)
Florian Sanchez ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Sarath Sasidharan ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Eric Schultz ... mid lighting technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Gourdal Sebastien ... cg supervisor (uncredited)
Nicolas Seck ... senior animator: DNEG (uncredited)
Miles Shacklady ... assistant technical director: Framestore (uncredited)
Bansari Shah ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Gary Shelley ... roto/paint show artist (uncredited)
Anup Shenoy ... compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Sachin Shrestha ... cg supervisor (uncredited)
Javed Siddiqui ... senior modeler: DNEG (uncredited)
Abhay Singh ... lighting td: DNEG (uncredited)
Pratik Pradeep Singh ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Craig Skerry ... vfx associate production manager (uncredited)
Matt Skuta ... data wrangler: Mexico City Unit (uncredited)
Matthew Smart ... lead previs artist/supervisor cover (uncredited)
Marc Smith ... shoot td: DNEG (uncredited)
Nikki Snider ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Rashmi Sreekumar ... matchmove lead: Method Studios (uncredited)
Markus Sterner ... senior lighting td: DNEG (uncredited)
Jack Stevens ... digital matte painter (uncredited)
Michael Steward ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Tonya Strantzi ... pipeline technical director: Framestore (uncredited)
Mika Strijdonk ... cfx td (uncredited)
Mary Stroumpouli ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Nishant Subrahmanian ... visual effects production manager (uncredited)
Apurv Swami ... matchmove td: DNEG (uncredited)
Wilson Tang ... digital restoration (uncredited)
Ruggero Taschini ... creature supervisor: DNEG (uncredited)
Kenzo Tee ... 3d layout technical director: Double Negative (uncredited)
Benoit Terminet Schuppon ... layout td: DNEG (uncredited)
Shashank Thakur ... model td: DNEG (uncredited)
Alexandros Theodosiou ... visual effects compositor: Host VFX (uncredited)
Michael Adam Thompson ... creature td (uncredited)
Anoop Tiwari ... prep artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Steve Tizzard ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Ivan Tomovic ... fx technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Connor Tong ... prep artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Joseph Towe ... digital artist (uncredited)
Saurabh Tripathi ... senior compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Ed Ulbrich ... visual effects executive: Method Studios (uncredited)
Jonathan Urueta ... fx technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Jan van de Laar ... compositor (uncredited)
Cas van den Bergh ... render wrangler (uncredited)
Andrew Van Midde ... shoot td (uncredited)
Louise Vanhelle ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Jhon Ricardo Vasquez ... cfx creature td (uncredited)
Vanessa Velasquez ... technology: DNEG (uncredited)
Saphir Vendroux ... environment artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Nitya Venugopal ... lead roto paint artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Devendra Verma ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Angel Villaseñor ... lighting artist (uncredited)
Felipe Vimeney ... texture artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Anjohn Vincent ... lighting td (uncredited)
Sachin Vishwas ... lead compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Shani Vizma ... visual effects assistant coordinator (uncredited)
David Vogel ... second assistant director: VFX Unit (uncredited)
Jonas Vonk ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Sedelle Wagner ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Kiara Walker ... technology coordinator: Method Studios (uncredited)
Jiajia Wang ... production coordinator: Method Studios (uncredited)
Xiaoming Wang ... senior compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Alex Wareham ... render support & data ops (uncredited)
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning (uncredited)
David Welstead-Wood ... digital matte painter: Framestore (uncredited)
Maya Weston ... tech coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Ammann Christine Wong ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Seungjin Woo ... concept artist: DNEG (uncredited)
David James Wood ... 3d scanning technician (uncredited)
Mark Woodcock ... Environment TD: Framestore (uncredited)
Rachel Wright ... postvis artist (uncredited)
Richard Yeomans ... visual effects producer (uncredited)
Kin Yiu ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Lexi Young ... visual effects td: DNEG (uncredited)
Ashleigh Yu ... visual effects line producer (uncredited)
Michael Zannetou ... release manager: production technology (uncredited)
Shawna Zegarra ... technical support (uncredited)
Miruna Zegheru ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Alvaro Zendejas ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Nessa Mingfang Zhang ... lighting technical director: DNEG (uncredited)

Stunts 

Keith Adams ... stunt performer
Gordon Alexander ... stunt performer
Daryl Andrews ... key rigger
Pai Anton ... stunt performer
Jennifer Badger ... stunt performer
Kelli Barksdale ... stunt performer
Adam Basil ... stunt performer
Ian Batey ... stunt performer
Jane Batey ... stunt department coordinator
Rebecca Batey ... stunt performer
Johnny Becker ... stunt performer
Rachelle Beinart ... stunt double: Lilly Aspell
Christiaan Bettridge ... stunt double: Gal Gadot
Thomas Billings ... stunt performer
Aaron Blackman ... stunt performer
Shayne Blaikie ... stunt performer
Sasha Bowen ... stunt performer
Jill Brown ... stunt performer
Chloé Bruce ... stunt performer (as Chloe Bruce)
Jared Burke ... stunt performer
Kevin Patrick Burke ... stunt performer
Mike Burke ... stunt performer
Dacio Caballero ... stunt performer
Mauro Calo ... stunt performer
Phil Campbell ... stunt performer
Karen Carbone ... stunt performer
Dan Dargan Carter ... stunt performer (as Dan Carter)
Carlos Castillo ... stunt performer
Yusuf Chaudhri ... stunt performer
Alvin Chon ... stunt performer
Tony Christian ... stunt performer / stunt rigger
Stuart Clark ... assistant stunt coordinator
Lucy Colebeck ... stunt performer
Whitney Coleman ... stunt performer / stunts
Ben Collins ... stunt performer
Liam Coote ... stunt performer
Blaise Corrigan ... stunt performer
Harry Corrigan ... stunt performer / stunts
Ned Corrigan ... stunt performer
Felix Cortes ... stunt performer
Tom Cotton ... stunt performer
James Cox ... stunt performer
Jefferson Cox ... stunt performer
David Cronnelly ... stunt performer
Tom Cronnelly ... stunt performer
Fred Crook ... stunt performer
Matt Crook ... stunt performer
Clay Cullen ... stunt performer
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer
Matthew Leroy Davis ... stunt performer
Jared De Witt ... stunt performer
Julius Denem ... stunt performer
Jacob Dewitt ... stunt performer (as Jake De Witt)
Stracy Diaz ... stunt performer
Danny Downey ... stunt performer
Dom Dumaresq ... stunt performer
Josh Dyer ... stunt performer
Ilyana Eberhardt ... stunt performer
Rick English ... stunt performer
Ben Essex ... stunt performer
Dan Euston ... stunt performer
Mickey Facchinello ... stunt performer
Roel Failma ... stunt performer
Bradley Farmer ... stunt performer
Aren Farrington ... stunt performer
Scott Fisher ... stunt performer
Shannon Fitzpatrick ... stunt performer
Pamela Forster ... stunt performer
Danusia Francis ... stunt performer
Sofian Francis ... stunt performer
Eduardo Gago Muñoz ... stunt performer (as Eduardo Gago)
Renato Gjini ... stunt performer
Andy Godbold ... stunt performer
Martin Gordon ... stunt performer
David R. Grant ... stunt performer (as David Grant)
Dayna Grant ... stunt horse rider / stunt performer
Evangelos Grecos ... stunt performer
Krystof Hansbury ... stunt performer
Richard Hansen ... stunt performer
Nathan Harp ... stunt performer
James Harris ... stunt performer
Charles Haugk ... stunt performer
Stephanie Haymes-Roven ... stunt performer
Paul Heasman ... stunt performer
Dylan Hintz ... stunt performer
Maria Hippolyte ... stunt performer
Fizz Hood ... stunt performer
Gary Hoptrough ... stunt performer
Rob Hunt ... stunt performer
Zoltán Hódi ... stunt performer (as Zoltan Hodi)
Othman Ilyassa ... stunt performer
Rob Inch ... stunt coordinator
Luke Ioannou ... stunt performer
Erol Ismail ... stunt performer
Martin Ivanov ... stunt performer
Tim James ... stunt performer
Charles Jarman ... stunt performer
Viviana Rossi Jimenez ... stunt performer
Karl Jones ... stunt performer
Antal Kalik ... stunt performer
Alex Kingi ... stunt performer
Xavier Lake ... stunt performer
Joe Lartey ... stunt performer
Derek Lea ... stunt performer
Maurice Lee ... stunt performer
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt performer
Andy Lister ... fight trainer
Sarah Lochlan ... stunt performer
Sonny Louis ... stunt performer
Mike Majesky ... stunt performer
Dovile Mark ... stunt performer
David Matz ... stunt performer
Steve McCarthy ... stunt performer
Katie McDonnell ... stunt performer
Trayan Milenov-Troy ... fight trainer (as Trayan Milenov)
Peter Miles ... stunt performer
Lee Millham ... stunt performer
Anita Moore ... stunt driver
Melissa H. Morgan ... stunt performer (as Melissa Morgan)
Lee Morrison ... stunt performer
Patrick Morrison ... stunt performer
Theo Morton ... stunt performer
Aislinn Mulligan ... stunt performer
Steven Mullins ... stunt performer
Georgia Munroe ... stunt performer
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunt performer (as Anthony Nanakornpanom)
Andrei Nazarenko ... stunt performer
Patryk Nieklan ... stunt performer
Richard Nunez ... stunt performer
Brendan O'Donnell ... stunt performer
Amy Obiajulu ... stunt performer
Shio-Ping Oyoung ... stunt performer
Tatiana Ozhiganova ... stunt performer
Pai Pai ... stunt performer
Heidi Pascoe ... stunt performer
Pavels Petkuns ... stunt performer
Norb Phillips ... stunt performer (as Norbert Phillips)
Rashid Phoenix ... stunt performer
Nooroa Poa ... stunt performer
Tilly Powell ... stunt performer
Dominic Preece ... stunt performer
Andrej Riabokon ... stunt performer
Florian Robin ... assistant stunt coordinator
Douglas Robson ... stunt performer (as Doug Robson)
Jaan Roose ... stunt performer
Joe Ross ... stunt performer
Danny Sansom ... stunt performer
Ed Sansom ... stunt performer
Steve Sansom ... stunt performer
Hasit Savani ... stunt performer
Joe Scandrett ... stunt performer
Lutz Schleisner ... stunt performer
Christiaan Schodel ... stunt performer
Chris Silcox ... stunt performer
Mark Slaughter ... stunt performer
C.C. Smiff ... assistant stunt coordinator
Martin Smith ... stunt performer
Venice Smith ... stunt performer
Aden Stay ... stunt performer
Bronson Steel ... stunt performer
Bronson Steele ... stunt performer
James Stewart ... stunt performer
Matthew Stirling ... stunt performer (as Matt Stirling)
Laura Swift ... stunt performer
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer
Dan Thomas ... stunt performer
Andy Thompson ... stunt performer
Emma Thorley ... stunt performer
Alevtyna Titarenko ... stunt performer
Steve Upton ... stunt performer
Tauri Vahesaar ... stunt performer
Pablo Verdejo ... stunt performer
Chris Waite ... stunt performer
Nicolas Wang ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Richard Yang Wang ... stunt performer
Reg Wayment ... stunt performer
Justin Webb ... stunt performer
Don Whatley ... stunt performer
Peter White ... stunt performer
Jim Wilkey ... stunt performer
Belle Williams ... stunt performer
William Willoughby ... stunt performer
Annabel Elizabeth Wood ... stunt performer (as Annabel Wood)
Ben Wright ... stunt performer
Richard Wu ... stunt performer
Liang Yang ... fight coordinator
Lewis Young ... stunt performer
Ramon Álvarez ... stunt performer (as Ramon Alvarez)
Brittney Aleah ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Kelli Barksdale ... stunt double (uncredited)
Dickey Beer ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Dave Booys ... safety diver (uncredited)
Adam Bowman ... stunts (uncredited)
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Wendy Renee Cade ... precision driver (uncredited)
Joe Cash ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt double: Kristen Wiig (uncredited)
Matt Da Silva ... stunt rigger (uncredited)
Jessie Graff ... stunt double: Gal Gadot (uncredited)
Taran Howell ... stunt rigger (uncredited)
Mikayla Jade ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Jack Jagodka ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Ronan Kearns ... stunt rigger (uncredited)
Mimi Michaela Konoza ... stunts (uncredited)
Kym Washington Longino ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Kalifa Macauley ... stunts (uncredited)
Dan Matteucci ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Ginger McCarthy ... wire stunt rigger (uncredited)
Anita Moore ... precision driver (uncredited)
Georgia Munroe ... stunt double (uncredited)
Giedrius Nagys ... stunt rigger (uncredited)
Camilla Naprous ... horsemaster (uncredited)
Chantal Nell ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Chris Newton ... stunt rigger: additional photography (uncredited)
Ben O'Hanlon ... stunts (uncredited)
Shane Roberts ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Mike Snow ... stunt rigger (uncredited)
Marlow Warrington-Mattei ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Joe Watts ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Beau Weston ... stunt rigger (uncredited)
Ted Williams ... precision driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Rene Adefarasin ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Westley Agius ... electrician: dailies
David Allen ... electrician: commercial
Rich Allen ... dimmerboard operator (as Richard Allen)
Josh Andrews ... video assist assistant: Main unit
Alex Applefeld ... video assist: Washington DC Unit
Adam Baker ... dimmerboard operator
Sam Barnes ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Shawn C.H. Baron ... dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Shawn Baron)
Jose F. Barrios ... best boy rigging grip: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Jose Barrios)
Ashley Bayes ... electrical rigger
James Beacon ... Camera Trainee: dailies
Charlie Bell ... lighting technician
Anthony Benjamin ... best boy grip (as Tony Benjamin)
Ryan Bessin ... second assistant camera: dailies
George Biggerstaff ... electrical rigger
Alasdair Boyce ... central loader
Daniel Brennan ... dolly grip: second unit
Dave Brennan ... assistant chief lighting technician (as David Brennan)
Fred Brown ... best boy rigging
Michael Chambers ... chief lighting technician: second unit
Dominique Cheung ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
David Clayton ... rigging electrician
Scott Clooney ... electrician
Alan Coates ... lighting technician: second unit
Blake Collins ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit
Sean Connor ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Richard Conway ... lighting technician: second unit
Darren Coomber ... standby rigger
Jesse Cooper ... rigging electrician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Andrew Corbin ... lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Glenn Coulman ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Jamie Coupland ... video assist
Bryan Cox ... rigging electrician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Nicholas Mark Cupac ... dolly grip: second unit (as Nicholas Cupac)
John Curran ... rigging grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Attilio Frank Da Riva ... Camera Trainee: Additional Photography
Darin Devonshire ... rigging grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas ... director of photography: Insert Unit
Casey Dunn ... rigging electrician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Benjamin Edwards ... crane technician (as Ben Edwards)
Eduardo Eguia ... digital imaging technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Tom Elgar ... video playback operator: second unit
Greg Etheredge ... assistant chief lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Kevin Fahey ... best boy rigging grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Peter Field ... camera operator: "c" camera, second unit
Conor Finlay ... lighting technician
Simon Finney ... camera operator: "b" camera
Ben Foat ... second assistant camera: drone camera, second unit
Neil Folly ... crane technician: second unit
Alex Fraser ... B camera grip: Main unit / grip
Dennis Fraser ... crane technician
Kevin Fraser ... key grip
Seth Gallagher ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit
Harry Gamble ... first assistant drone camera operator: second unit
John Gamble ... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Tom Gamble ... central loader: second unit
Charley Gilleran ... rigging key grip: Washington D.C.
William J. Gilleran ... rigging grip: Washington DC, USA Unit (as William Gilleran)
Eric Guerin ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit
George Haldsworth ... rigging electrician (as George Holdsworth)
Carl Hamilton ... dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
John Hanks ... electrical rigger: second unit
Adam Harrison ... rigging gaffer: Washington DC, USA Unit
Harlon Haveland ... lighting technician
Mick Heath ... hod electrical rigger
Simon Heck ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Matthew Hickin ... dimmerboard operator (as Matt Hickin)
Mark Hochman ... 24 frame playback supervisor: Washington DC, USA Unit
Paul Holley ... rigging electrician
Billy Holman ... Film Loader: second unit
Eifion Hughes ... rigging electrician
Darryl Humber ... dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Simon Jayes ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam operator
Mark Joiner ... lighting technician
Dylan Jones ... video playback operator
Adunbi Kazembe ... rigging electrician: Washington, D.C.
Philip Kenyon ... dolly grip: second unit
Ryan King ... assistant camera
Kalli Kouf ... central loader: Washington DC, USA Unit
Wayne Leach ... rigging electrician
Aric Leinen ... rigging electrician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Matt Lumley ... lighting technician: second unit (as Matthew Lumley)
Stuart Macfarlane ... imax technician
Conor Maclay ... props: second unit
Simon Mahoney ... supervising electrical rigger
Brent Matejcek ... dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Mike Matney ... lighting technician: Washington DC unit
Kevin Matz ... dimmerboard operator: Washington DC, USA Unit
Patrick McArdle ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit
Jack Mealing ... Cinematographer's Assistant
Ray Meere ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
Adonay Meza ... second assistant camera
Ray Milazzo ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit
Craig Molsberry ... lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Yema Morgan ... dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Mark Moriarty ... camera operator: "c" camera, second unit
Dean Morrish ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
Matthew Morrissey ... 24 frame playback supervisor: Washington DC, USA Unit
Kenneth Morton ... rigging grip: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Kenny Morton)
Chris Moseley ... camera operator: second unit
Alex Mott ... key grip: second unit
Dean Murray ... second assistant camera: b camera main unit
Wilson Mylander ... best boy grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Steve O'Donoghue ... lighting technician: second unit (as Stephen O'Donoghue)
Tom O'Sullivan ... rigging gaffer
Anton Osbourne ... electrical rigger
Mike Panczenko Jr. ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit (as Michael Panczenko)
Trey Peterson ... rigging electrician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Michael Piekutowski ... lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Jessica Pinns ... video assistant utility: Washington DC, USA Unit
Steve Powton ... rigging electrician
Christopher Prampin ... chief lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Mark Rafferty ... rigging chargehand: spain
Steven Read ... electrical rigger (as Steve Read)
David Rist ... grip (as Dave Rist)
Brooks Robinson ... camera operator: "c" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit
Paul Robinson ... props: second unit
Walter Scott ... key grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Marc Shearer ... lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
David Sinfield ... chief lighting technician
Ian Sinfield ... assistant chief lighting technician
Mark Smith ... electrical rigger
Oliver Smith ... video assistant operator: second unit
Peter M. Smith ... rigging best boy: Washington D.C. (as Peter Smith)
Mark Smoot ... dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Stefan Stankowski ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
James Starr ... dolly grip: second unit
Adrian Stephens ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
James M. Sterba ... camera operator: "b" camera, Washington DC, USA Unit (as Jamie Sterba)
Brent Studler ... lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Andrew Sykes ... rigging grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Paul Thomas ... dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit
Neil Tomlin ... crane technician: second unit
Russel Torode ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
Toby Tyler Jr. ... lighting technician (as Toby Tyler)
Justin Unger ... lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Ricky Vallance ... Standby rigger / standby rigger
Michael Wacker ... best boy grip: second unit
John Walker ... assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
Paul Wellstead ... electrical rigger
Bradley Wilson ... lighting technician
Michelle Zerdelian ... rigging grip: Washington, D.C.
Grey Adkins ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Neil Ashton ... electrician (uncredited)
Simon Baker ... lighting programmer (uncredited)
Andrew Banwell ... camera operator: dailies (uncredited)
Peter Batten ... camera operator: "a" camera, additional photography (uncredited)
Tanner Bayer ... grip (uncredited)
Adam Billitar ... rigging best boy (uncredited)
Christian Black ... still photographer: additional photography (uncredited)
Jeremy Braben ... aerial coordinator: UK Unit (uncredited) / aerial director of photography (uncredited)
Henry Bridges ... drone operator: second unit, UK Unit (uncredited) / drone pilot (uncredited)
Stuart Bridges ... additional hd video assist operator: second unit (uncredited)
Brian Brooks II ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Craig Broughton ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Tim Browne ... grip (uncredited)
Sid Caldwell ... fixtures electric (uncredited)
Matthew Clements ... camera trainee: main unit, dailies (uncredited)
John Connon ... additional photography (uncredited)
Georgina Cook ... camera trainee: splinter unit, dailies (uncredited)
Andrew Corbin ... gaffer: second unit (uncredited)
Jason Coupland ... video trainee: additional photography (uncredited)
Austin Cross ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Mike Cruse ... rigging grip (uncredited)
Simon Cullen ... chargehand sparks rigger (uncredited)
Cameron Davidson ... video operator: additional photography (uncredited)
Richard Davis ... additional second assistant camera: second unit (uncredited)
Matt Degreff ... aerial camera technician: second unit (uncredited)
Jorge Del Toro ... plate assistant/camera assistant: "a" camera (uncredited)
Matt Dickinson ... electrician: Splinter Unit (uncredited)
Barrett Donner ... rf coordinator (uncredited)
Ashlea Tamara Downes ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas ... director of photography: splinter unit (uncredited)
Paddy Driscoll ... camera trainee: main unit dailies (uncredited)
Clay Enos ... still photographer (uncredited)
Mark Evans ... additional dolly grip: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited) / additional grip: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Jack Farrow ... electrician (uncredited)
Jon Fenech ... video assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Maxwel Fisher ... rigging grip (uncredited)
Jesse Fresco ... grip (uncredited)
Ben Gadsden ... camera trainee: dailies (uncredited)
Jeremy Gerken ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Alan Grayley ... best boy electrical: additional photography (uncredited)
George Greene ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Callum Hamshere ... additional photography: dailies (uncredited)
Zack Haskell ... drone camera operator: second unit (uncredited)
Mel Hayward ... floor best boy: additional photography (uncredited)
Jason Hooper ... rf technician (uncredited)
Jesse Hosick ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Ben Howlett ... second assistant camera: second unit, dailies (uncredited)
William T. Iversen ... grip (uncredited)
Jason Jaeger ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Chiabella James ... additional stills photographer (uncredited)
Hannah Jell ... second assistant: second unit, dailies (uncredited)
Maja Jensen ... grip trainee: dailies (uncredited)
Mahalia John ... camera trainee: main unit (uncredited)
Lee Johnson ... dailies: second unit (uncredited)
Caspar Jones ... electrician: re-shoots (uncredited)
Cliff Jones ... practical electrician (uncredited)
Aaron Keating ... chief lighting technician: underwater (uncredited)
Stephanie Kennedy ... central loader: additional photography (uncredited)
Abdullah Khan ... video playback trainee: dailies (uncredited)
Wayne King ... gaffer: additional photography (uncredited)
Ed Kirby ... lighting console operator (uncredited)
Syd Klinge ... drone technician (uncredited)
Tom La Motte ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Henry Landgrebe ... camera operator: daily (uncredited)
Becky Lee ... aerial camera technician (uncredited)
Sean Leonard ... digital imaging technician (uncredited)
Brian Lyles ... rigging electric (uncredited)
Darren Mackay ... standby rigger (uncredited)
David Marriott ... electrician (uncredited)
Iván Martínez ... electrician (uncredited)
Steve Mathis ... gaffer: Mexico City (uncredited)
Charlie Maton-Presley ... camera trainee (uncredited)
Glen Nigel Matthews ... video trainee: main unit (uncredited)
Kevin Matz ... lighting console programmer (uncredited)
Devin McBay ... grip: second unit (uncredited)
Ginger McCarthy ... wire cam rigger (uncredited)
Brian McPherson ... technocrane operator: additional photography (uncredited)
Michael Mensah ... remote head technician/2nd unit dailies (uncredited)
James Metcalfe ... digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited)
Felix Milburn-Foster ... grip: dailies (uncredited)
Scott E. Miller ... rigging electrician: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Nicholas Milligan ... camera trainee: main unit dailies (uncredited)
Leon Mitchell ... rigging electrician (uncredited) / rigging electrician: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Christopher Moats ... rigging electrician: Mid Atlantic (uncredited)
Steve Murray ... camera operator: main unit, dailies (uncredited)
Gary Owen ... electrician: additional photography (uncredited)
David Penfold ... additional photography (uncredited)
Alan Perrin ... drone pilot (uncredited)
Michael Piekutowski ... fixtures technician: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Dawid Pietkiewicz ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit (uncredited)
Mike Prior ... film loader: splinter unit, Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Timothy P. Reilly ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Sam Rhys James ... camera trainee: dailies (uncredited)
Alex J. Rizzo ... additional grip (uncredited) / additional lighting technician: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited) / additional rigging electric (uncredited)
Taylor Roesch ... fixtures technician (uncredited)
Sean Rogers ... libra head tech: dailies (uncredited)
Dave Romero ... grip (uncredited)
Thomas Royal ... rigging charge hand (uncredited)
Travis Samson ... drone technician (uncredited)
Jose Sarmiento ... additional second assistant camera: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
David Scott ... fixtures foreman: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Arran Shearing ... libra head tech: Spain Unit (uncredited)
Tim Shotter ... lighting console operator: additional photography (uncredited)
Steven Skinner ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Ed Slater ... grip (uncredited)
Philip A.T. Smith ... first assistant camera: dailies (uncredited)
Andy D. Stewart ... rigging electric best boy: additional photography (uncredited)
Eric Stillions ... fixtures technician (uncredited)
Jason Sutton ... libra head operator (uncredited)
Robert A. Sutton ... technocrane technician (uncredited)
James Swanson ... aerial cinematographer (uncredited)
Dean Thompson ... first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited)
Billy Thornhill Jr. ... electrician (uncredited)
Gary Thornhill ... hod practical electrician (uncredited)
Ryan Thornhill ... supervising practical lighting electrician (uncredited)
Sam Thurston ... aerial camera assistant (uncredited)
Grant Valentine ... additional lighting programmer: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Jacob Ward ... video operator: second unit, dailies (uncredited)
Donn Whelan ... grip: dailies (uncredited)
Zack White ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Tom Wilkinson ... camera operator: dailies (uncredited)
Joseph Wilkowski ... best boy grip: second unit (uncredited)
Clive David Williams ... libra head technician (uncredited) / maxima head technician (uncredited)
Danny R. Williams ... camera trainee: second unit (uncredited)
Jake Williams ... digital imaging technician: dailies (uncredited)
Jim Ed Wills ... rigging electric (uncredited)
Franz Wise ... additional rigging electrician (uncredited) / additional set lighting technician (uncredited)
Rick Woollard ... steadicam operator: dailies (uncredited)
Tim Wooster ... director of photography: second unit (uncredited)
Joe Wright ... additional photography (uncredited)
Matthew Yake ... fixtures technician (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Evan Clover ... lead animator
Yannick Honore ... animator
Eduardo Castells Mateo ... lead animator: DNEG
Tom O'Flaherty ... lead animator
Faizan Munawar Varya ... key animator
Leonardo Bonisolli ... animator (uncredited)
C.J. Burbage ... senior animator (uncredited)
Jonathan Bygrave ... senior animator (uncredited)
Isai Calderon ... animator (uncredited)
Ricky Chow ... animator (uncredited)
Steven Clibborn-Dyer ... animator (uncredited)
Diego Collell ... animator (uncredited)
Olivia Farrar ... motion capture (uncredited)
Alesh Mav ... senior animator (uncredited)
Aaron McGriff ... animator (uncredited)
Riccardo Pietracaprina ... animator (uncredited)
Robson Ribeiro ... animator (uncredited)
Fonzo Romano ... animator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Jenna Bamberger ... casting assistant
Jeanette Benzie ... casting associate: Washington DC, USA Unit
Andrés Cuenca ... casting associate: Spain Unit
Katharina Hofmann ... casting director crowd: Spain Unit
Jenna Keehn ... casting assistant: Washington DC, USA Unit
Bill Marinella ... extras casting director: Washington DC, USA Unit
Pat Moran ... local casting director: Washington DC, USA Unit
Georgia Fleury Reynolds ... casting assistant
Andrew Richards ... casting assistant: Crowd
Maria Sanz Esteve ... Fuerteventura
Antonia Vidal ... local casting: Spanish Unit (as Antonia Vidal Ramírez)
Natasha Vincent ... casting associate
Manuel Capilla ... crowd casting assistant (uncredited)
Rosie Carter ... extras casting (uncredited)
Olivia Dodson ... casting call photographer (uncredited)
Samantha Plont ... extras casting assistant (uncredited)
Maria Sanz Esteve ... casting coordinator: Fuerteventura (uncredited)
Emily Sienicki ... local casting associate (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Gina Adler ... set costumer
Michael Agosta ... costumer (as Micka Agosta)
Sophie Allen ... costume prop modeller
Kirby Allen-D'Cruze ... costume prop modeller
Bradley Almond ... costume assistant
Terry Archer ... costumer
David Atkinson ... costume prop modeller
Lindsay Austria ... costumer: Washington, D.C.
David Ball ... costume assistant
Harriet Barford ... costumer
Abigail Best ... costumer
Emily Bick ... costume: prop modeller
Pierre Bohanna ... hod costume modeller
Sahira Boora ... costumer
Anne Bradley ... costumer
Conor Breen ... costume prop modeller
Sarah Brest ... costumer: second unit
Caroline Brett ... assistant costume designer
Ed Brogan ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Emily Buckton ... costumer
Patty Burns ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Robert Bye ... costume prop modeller
Sue Casey ... costumer: Gal Gadot
Kate Chadderton ... costume coordinator
Gail Chamberlain ... costume prop modeller
James Cole ... costumer
Hazel Corcoran ... costume maker
Sheila Cottini ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Andrea Cripps ... assistant costume designer
Naomi Critcher ... hod costume modeller
Charlotte Dale ... costume prop modeller
Georgina Davies ... costumer
Alexandra Disertori ... costumer: second unit
Colette Dryburgh ... costumer
Jack Dudman ... concept artist
Mohamed Elfata ... costumer
Seth Elliott ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Sara Fay ... costume cutter
Kait Fial ... costumer: Washington, D.C.
Sarina Poppy Gallagher ... costumer (as Sarina Gallagher)
Steve Gell ... key textile artist
Georgina Gordon-Smith ... costumer
Anne Gorman ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Dan Grace ... costume supervisor
Lydia Griffiths ... costumer
Grace Hands ... costumer: second unit
Brendan Handscombe ... wardrobe supervisor
Jamie Harvey ... costumer
Paul Harvey ... set costumer
Paul Harvey ... costumer: second unit
Jessica Hassall ... costumer
Andrew Hodgson ... assistant hod costume modeller
Gemma Hodgson ... costume buyer
Katie Howard ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Olivia Hulme ... costumer
Jonathan Jackson ... costume modeller
Jennifer Jobst ... costume supervisor: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Sinéad Kidao ... assistant costume designer (as Sinéad O'Sullivan)
Oliver Koumbas ... costumer
Angela Kyriacou ... costume modeller
Joanne Lees ... costumer
Tamzin Lillywhite ... costumer
Jade Little ... costumer
Mari Clare Lowden ... costume prop modeller
Mara Majorowicz ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Kia Tyrell Mallon ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Kia Mallon)
Mariola Martinez ... seamstress
Mar Marín ... costume assistant
Ella McEwan ... costumer
David McLaughlin ... costume modeller
Michael McNamara ... costumer
Catriona Meridew ... costume modeller
Julie Merritt ... costumer
Beatrix Mortimer ... costumer
Julie Nethercoat ... costume prop modeller (as Julie Nettercote)
Stephanie Newman ... costume prop modeller
Brigid O'Hare ... costumer
Stephanie Paul ... costumer
Geo Pavlov ... concept artist
Nicole Pitchers ... costumer
Jennifer Powell ... costumer
Mark Erskin Pullin ... costumer
James Randall ... costume prop modeller
Jamey Richards ... costume prop modeller
Sharon Robinson ... costumer
Nicholas Roche-Gordon ... key costumer
Sarah Lillie Rose ... costume prop modeller (as Sara Rose)
Simon Rose ... costumer
Charlie Sadler ... costumer (as Charlotte Sadler)
Richard Sale ... assistant costume designer
Sian Samuel ... costumer
Michael Simon ... costumer: Washington, D.C., USA Unit
Louise Sorrentino ... costumer (as Louisa Sorrentino)
Cristina Soru ... junior costumer
Izzy Stafford ... costumer
Matthew Street ... costume prop modeller
Jessica Tiller ... costumer
Gemma Rose Todd ... costume maker / costumer (as Gemma Todd)
Sloane True ... key costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Nat Turner ... assistant costume designer
Cesha Ventre ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Ian Frazer Wallace ... costume cutter
Kathy B. Washington ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Kathy Washington)
Heather Waterton ... costumer
J. Brad Watson ... costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Brad Watson)
Sam Williams ... costume modeller
Chloe Winn ... costumer
Charlotte Wiseman ... costume buyer
Steve Wotherspoon ... costume modeller
Nico Zarcone ... costume prop modeller
Mark Almond ... military costumer (uncredited)
Ariadna de Armas ... breakdown assistant (uncredited)
Lindsay Austria ... seamstress (uncredited)
Marianna Bourmpoula ... costume buyer (uncredited)
Edward Brogan ... men's fitter: Washington D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)
Sam Brooke-Taylor ... crowd costumer daily (uncredited)
Benjamin Crean ... costume prop modeller (uncredited)
Maria D'Agostino ... costume ager/dyer: additional photography (uncredited)
Marco de Magalhães ... additional photography (uncredited)
Brooke Dibble ... concept artist (uncredited)
Paola Domínguez ... costume assistant (uncredited)
Jared Elton ... ager/dyer (uncredited)
Sarah Ferdinando ... costume maker: daily (uncredited)
Adem Aydin Grace ... costume assistant: re-shoots (uncredited)
Anna Haigh ... costume graphic artist (uncredited)
Ali Halliday ... assistant modeller (uncredited)
Eve Herbert ... outworker (uncredited)
Gerry Hurley ... costume assistant (uncredited)
Amanda Jenkins ... set costumer (uncredited)
Katy Kincade ... seamstress (uncredited)
Amy Lanser ... costumer (uncredited)
Heidi McQueen-Prentice ... costume assistant (uncredited)
Nicanor Mendoza III ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited)
Peg Mortimer ... junior costume maker (uncredited)
Iona Smith Oliver ... costume maker (uncredited)
Tamsin Pearson ... set costumer (uncredited)
Iolanda Piombino ... junior costume buyer (uncredited)
Aimee Schlectman ... additional costumer: Washington D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)
Ella Sehic ... costume assistant (uncredited)
Sarah Sharp ... set costumer (uncredited)
Camilla Sicignano ... costume assistant (uncredited)
Emily Rose Spreadborough ... junior costume maker (uncredited)
Sophie Spurgin ... junior textile artist: dailies (uncredited)
Erin Stamos ... set costumer (uncredited)
Emma Teader ... senior mould maker: fbfx (uncredited)
Jessica Tiller ... assistant costume cutter (uncredited)
Aaron Timperley ... costume supervisor: crowd, additional photography (uncredited)
Lupt Utama ... additional costume assistant (uncredited)
Amelia Zontini ... crowd costumer kids: Washington D.C., USA Unit (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Robert Avery ... second assistant editor (as Rob Avery)
Holly Laura Burn ... apprentice editor (as Holly Burn)
Beau Cardall ... assistant editor: Marketing
Vikram Dharankar ... editorial: Prime Focus World
Paul Ensby ... lead colourist: Company 3
Christopher Frith ... assistant vfx editor
Tom Harrison-Read ... additional editor
Diarmuid Hughes ... post-production coordinator
Jonas Jangvad ... digital intermediate editor: Company 3
Laura Mountford ... second assistant editor
Hannah Perkins ... digital intermediate producer: Company 3
Gemma Saunders ... digital intermediate producer: Company 3
James Slattery ... lead colourist: Company 3
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... digital intermediate supervising colourist: Company 3
Tom Sugden ... digital intermediate editor: Company 3
Peter Tackaberry ... second assistant editor: Los Angeles
Sean Thompson ... first assistant editor: Los Angeles
Cherri Arpino ... head of dailies (uncredited)
Susumu Asano ... dailies operator (uncredited)
Mike Austin ... finishing editor (uncredited)
Fiorenza Bagnariol ... data technician (uncredited)
Debajit Barman ... editorial supervisor: DNEG (uncredited)
Anthony Berardo ... technologist (uncredited)
Aaron Coot ... dailies operator (uncredited)
Paul Doogan ... head of imaging (uncredited)
Valance Eisleben ... color assistant (uncredited) / trailer color assistant (uncredited)
Andrew Fineberg ... dailies operator (uncredited)
Chris Francis ... colour assistant (uncredited)
Christopher Frankland ... dailies operator (uncredited)
Barry Gossage ... data technician (uncredited)
Kevin Fairfax Harwood ... technologist (uncredited)
Sam Hodge ... assistant editor (uncredited)
Andy Hudson ... lab manager (uncredited)
Warren Ince ... technologist (uncredited)
Ben Jones ... technologist (uncredited)
Todd Kleparski ... head of production: Company 3 (uncredited)
Nikoleta Lanakova ... finishing editor (uncredited)
Molly MacCormack ... colour assistant (uncredited)
Marc-Jason Maier ... dailies operator (uncredited)
John A. Maltby ... dailies operator (uncredited)
Lucia Manakova ... data technician (uncredited)
Adam Nazarenko ... senior finishing colorist: Company 3 (uncredited)
Paddy O'Connor ... editorial assistant (uncredited)
Sean Olding ... data technician (uncredited)
Michael Pearce ... colour assistant (uncredited)
Brett Rayner ... color assistant (uncredited)
Michael Ritter ... senior producer digital cinema (uncredited)
Gemma Saunders ... dailies producer (uncredited)
James Slattery ... colorist: dailies (uncredited)
Jonathan Smiles ... dailies technician (uncredited)
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... executive producer/senior colorist: Company 3 (uncredited)
Douglas Yablun ... assistant colorist (uncredited)

Location Management 

Ted Alvarez ... assistant location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Teddy Alvarez)
Oscar Barba ... location unit manager: Spanish Unit
Tom Barnes ... location unit manager
Oliver David Pérez Barrero ... location unit manager: Spanish Unit (as Oliver Pérez)
Stephen D. Barrett II ... locations
David Bonnett ... assistant location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Edward Bottenheim ... assistant location manager
Jasmine Rose Burridge ... location manager
Priscila Calero ... location manager: Spain Unit
Emily Coldwell ... assistant location manager
Craig Cook ... assistant location unit manager
Lynsey Cosford ... location manager
Katrina Day ... location scout: additional photography
Martin Diaz ... location unit manager: Spanish Unit
Joaquin Fernández ... assistant location manager: Spain Unit
Carol Flaisher ... location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Isidro J. González ... location unit manager: Spanish Unit (as Isidro González)
Peter Gray ... location manager
Jodie Gregory ... assistant location manager
Maitland Hennessy ... assistant location manager
Md Parvez Hossain ... location assistant
Tobin Hughes ... location manager: Spain Unit
Winslow M. Iwaki ... assistant location manager
Danny Khoudary ... location unit manager: Spanish Unit
James Lin ... supervising location manager (as James R. Lin)
Christian Lopez ... assistant location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Mattheus Makowsky ... location unit manager: Spanish Unit
Tinerfe Martin ... assistant location manager: Spain Unit
Cassandra McCarthy ... assistant location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Hannah McCarthy ... assistant location manager: second unit
Steve Mortimore ... supervising location manager
Ted Mortimore ... location marshall
Cait Murray ... assistant location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Jorge Noguerales ... location manager: Spain Unit
Matthew Dillon Noonan ... location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Matthew Noonan)
Drew Payne ... location unit manager: second unit
Willard Pennington ... assistant location manager
Andy Reeve ... location unit manager
Maria Sanz Esteve ... Fuerteventura
Amanda Stevens ... supervising location manager
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen ... assistant location manager
Yanira de Armas Tosco ... supervising location manager: Spain Unit (as Yanira De Armas)
Anna Vahrman ... assistant location manager
Jason Wolf ... assistant location manager
Nancy Wong ... assistant location manager: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Jessica Woodland ... assistant location manager
Hannah Cole ... studio marshal (uncredited)
Sam Courtnage ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Damon Crane ... location manager (uncredited)
Simon Cullen ... location manager (uncredited)
Iwona Czardybon ... location marshal (uncredited)
Tom Davey ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Katherine Dorrer ... location scout: Washington D.C. (uncredited)
Luke Elkins ... studio assistant (uncredited)
Akar Faraj ... location assistant (uncredited)
Tate Fernandez ... location unit manager (uncredited)
Conor Fleming ... location marshal (uncredited)
Ben Gladstone ... location scout (uncredited)
Marco Gonzalez ... location assistant (uncredited)
Jake Kilmister ... location assistant (uncredited)
Sam Lincoln ... location assistant (uncredited)
Tom Marshall ... location scout (uncredited)
Enrique Martín Guadamuro ... location scout: Spanish Unit (uncredited)
Nicholas Morris ... location marshal: dailies (uncredited)
Nathalie Page ... location marshal (uncredited)
Stephen Parker ... location scout (uncredited)
Sergio Peralta ... basecamp manager (uncredited)
Ruben Alves Pereira ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Ptolemy Pickering-Gunn ... location assistant (uncredited)
Jaime Polo ... location manager (uncredited)
Kate Priestman ... location marshal (uncredited)
Emma Jane Richards ... location manager (uncredited)
Jake Robinson ... location marshal (uncredited)
Elliot Sansom ... unit assistant (uncredited)
Sam Seccombe ... location marshal (uncredited)
Asha Sharma ... location scout (uncredited)
Ailís Smith ... location assistant (uncredited)
Philippa Sutcliffe ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Danny Triphook ... main unit on set manager: Spanish Unit (uncredited)
Georgette Turner ... supervising location manager: additional photography (uncredited)
Ben Wangenye ... location marshal (uncredited)
Thomas Woods ... location scout (uncredited)
Harry Wyeth ... location assistant (uncredited)

Music Department 

Chris Allan ... musician: cello
Aldo Arechar ... assistant engineer: additional photography
Simon Bags ... musician: violin
Tom Bailey ... additional score recordist: additional photography
Christian Barraclough ... musician: trumpet
Chris Barrett ... score editor: additional photography
Omer Benyamin ... score programmer: additional photography / sequencer programmer: additional photography
Richard Bissill ... musician: French horn
Natalia Bonner ... musician: violin
Adrian Bradbury ... musician: cello
John Bradbury ... musician: violin
Charlie Brown ... musician: violin
Charlotte Buchanan ... musician: trumpet
Ian Burdge ... musician: cello
John W. Chapman ... additional score engineering: additional photography (as John Witt Chapman)
Ben Chappell ... musician: cello
Chuck Choi ... technical score engineer: additional photography
Paul Clarvis ... musician: percussion
Michael Connell ... music editor
Elizabeth Cooney ... musician: violin
Deirdre Cooper ... musician: cello
Andrew Crowley ... musician: trumpet
Caroline Dale ... musician: cello
David Daniels ... musician: cello
Ralph De Souza ... musician: violin
Steven Doar ... score programmer: additional photography / sequencer programmer: additional photography
Matt Dunkley ... conductor: additional photography
Timeri Duplat ... music editor
Paul Edmund-Davies ... musician: flute
Terry Edwards ... choir master: additional photography
Christina Emanuel ... musician: violin
Jason Evans ... musician: trumpet
David Fleming ... composer: additional music, additional photography
Geoff Foster ... score recordist: additional photography
Bruce Fowler ... supervising orchestrator: additional photography (as Bruce L. Fowler)
Walt Fowler ... orchestrator: additional photography
Richard George ... musician: violin
Cathy Giles ... musician: cello
David Giuli ... orchestrator: additional photography
Kathy Gowers ... musician: violin
Gavin Greenaway ... conductor: additional photography
James Grimwade ... Score Technical Assistant / assistant engineer: additional photography
Tina Guo ... musician: Electric and Acoustic Cello, additional photography
Taurees Habib ... digital instrument designer: additional photography
Jennifer Hammond ... orchestrator: additional photography
Peter Hanson ... musician: violin
Jackie Hartley ... musician: violin
Philippa Ibbotson ... musician: violin
Jeremy Isaac ... musician: violin
Karen Jones ... musician: flute
Kevin Kaska ... orchestrator: additional photography
Danny Keane ... musician: cello
Helen Keen ... musician: flute
Tom Kemp ... musician: violin
Gary Kettel ... musician: percussion
Patrick Kiernan ... musician: violin
Ashok Klouda ... musician: cello
Steven Kofsky ... music production services: additional photography
Boguslav Kostecki ... musician: violin
Rick Koster ... musician: violin
Oli Langford ... musician: violin
Ny Lee ... music department
Beatrix Lovejoy ... musician: violin
Pauline Lowbury ... musician: violin
Rita Manning ... musician: violin
Dorina Markoff-McNulty ... musician: violin
Paul Mayes ... musician: trumpet
Steve Mazzaro ... composer: additional music, additional photography
Lorriane McAslan ... musician: violin
Ciaran McCabe ... musician: violin
Gerard McCann ... Supervising Music Editor
Alan Meyerson ... score consultant: additional photography
Adam Miller ... score editor: additional photography
John Mills ... musician: violin
Perry Montague-Mason ... musician: violin / orchestra leader: additional photography
Kate Moore ... musician: trumpet
Suzette Moriarty ... orchestrator: additional photography
Alejandro Moros ... assistant engineer: additional photography
Steve Morris ... musician: violin
Simon Munday ... musician: trumpet
Charles Mutter ... musician: violin
Everton Nelson ... musician: violin
Dan Newell ... musician: trumpet
Anna Noakes ... musician: flute
Brian O'Kane ... musician: cello
Cynthia Park ... score coordinator: additional photography
Ben Parry ... choir director
Alfredo Pasquel ... score editor: additional photography
Julian Pastorelli ... operations manager: remote control productions
Deborah Preece ... musician: violin
John Prestage ... pro tools operator: additional photography
Helena Rathbone ... musician: cello
Tom Rees-Roberts ... musician: trumpet
Eva Reistad ... additional score recordist: additional photography
Frank Ricotti ... musician: percussion
Ben Rogerson ... musician: cello
Ryan Rubin ... Supervising Music Editor
Carl Rydlund ... orchestrator: additional photography
Vicky Sayles ... musician: violin
Frank Schaefer ... musician: cello
Kevin Schroeder ... synthesizer programmer: additional photography
Jackie Shave ... musician: violin
Shalini S. Singh ... score coordinator: additional photography (as Shalini Singh)
Emlyn Singleton ... musician: violin
Hetty Snell ... musician: cello
Amy Stewart ... orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd
Jill Streater ... music preparation: additional photography
Emil Tchakarov ... musician: violin
Cathy Thompson ... musician: violin
Raul Vega ... digital instrument designer: additional photography
Bozidar Vukotic ... musician: cello
Seth Waldmann ... score mixer
Richard Watkins ... musician: french horn
Mark Wherry ... digital instrument designer: additional photography
Booker White ... music preparation: additional photography (as Booker T. White)
Deborah Widdup ... musician: violin
Paul Willey ... musician: violin
Dave Williams ... musician: violin
Chris Worsey ... musician: cello
Leah Zeger ... musician: violin
Hans Zimmer ... score producer: additional photography / synthesizer programmer: additional photography
Ashley Andrew-Jones ... assistant engineer (uncredited)
Laurence Anslow ... digital recordist (uncredited)
Aldo Arechar ... score mixer assistant (uncredited)
Will Bedford ... sample producer (uncredited)
Mark Berrow ... musician: Violin (uncredited)
Daniel Bhattacharya ... musician (uncredited)
Krishna Bissessar ... soundtrack (uncredited)
Nicholas J. Cazares ... additional orchestrator: Music Preparation (uncredited)
Grace Davidson ... singer (uncredited)
Geoff Foster ... recording engineer (uncredited)
Tim Gill ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Joanna Goldsmith-Eteson ... Solo Singer (uncredited)
Opie Gruves ... music re-mixing coordinator (uncredited)
Taurees Habib ... digital instrument preparation (uncredited)
Clifton Harrison ... musician (uncredited)
Marianne Haynes ... musician: Violin (uncredited)
Rebecca Hordern ... assistant engineer (uncredited)
Trevon Jefferson ... music coordinator (uncredited)
Alex Lamy ... technical assistant (uncredited)
Roger Linley ... musician: Double Bass (uncredited)
London Voices ... choir (uncredited)
Steve Mair ... musician: Double Bass (uncredited)
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation (uncredited)
Alan Meyerson ... music mixed by (uncredited)
T Mills ... musician (uncredited)
Jacob Moreno ... additional assistant engineer (uncredited)
Carmen Murlaner ... music supervisor (uncredited)
George Oulton ... score assistant engineer (uncredited)
Tom Pigott Smith ... musician (uncredited)
Lucy Potterton ... singer (uncredited)
John Prestage ... recordist (uncredited)
Eva Reistad ... additional engineering (uncredited)
Peter Rotter ... music contractor (uncredited)
Patrick Savage ... musician (uncredited)
Howard Scarr ... synthesizer programmer (uncredited)
Shalini S. Singh ... studio manager: remote control productions, inc. (uncredited)
Peter Snipp ... singer (uncredited)
Soya Soo ... additional engineering (uncredited)
Laurence Ungless ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Raul Vega ... digital instrument preparation (uncredited)
Allen Walley ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Suzanne Waters ... singer: Soloist (uncredited)
Warren Zielinski ... musician: violin (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Roxanne Cuenca ... script supervisor: splinter unit - spain
Susie Jones ... script supervisor: second unit
Marie Lacey ... assistant script supervisor: second unit
Norina Mackey ... script supervisor splinter unit: dailies
Laura Miles ... script supervisor / script supervisor: additional photography
Emily Richardson ... assistant script supervisor: script supervisor c camera

Transportation Department 

Pietro Antonini ... driver
David Beminster ... assistant transport manager (as Dave Beminster)
Adal Tahiche Morales Blanco ... production driver
Lola Buenafuente ... Director Driver
Claudia Calvo Varo ... picture vehicle office coordinator: Spain Unit (as Claudia Calva)
Andrew Camper ... picture vehicle technician
Ian Clarke ... picture vehicles supervisor
Kyle Curtis ... picture car technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Mickey Davie ... assistant picture vehicle coordinator (as Michael Davie)
Steven Day ... transport manager: Spain Unit (as Steve Day)
Scott Denis ... picture car technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Barry Dye ... transportation: Charles Roven
Chris Eastwood ... picture vehicle technician
Keith D. Fisher ... transportation captain: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Keith Fisher)
Kevin Fisher ... assistant action vehicle coordinator
Melina Frías ... transport manager: Spain Unit
Brent Godek ... picture car technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Roberto Greciano ... driver
Duncan Greener ... transportation
Robert Griffon Jr. ... picture car coordinator: Washington DC, USA Unit
Darren Holvey ... transportation captain
Jacqueline L. Hurd ... Assistant Picture Car Coordinator: Washhington, DC / assistant picture car coordinator: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Jacqueline Hurd)
Tim Isaac ... picture vehicle technician
Tony Jayes ... transportation: Patty Jenkins
Stevie Kotey ... assistant transport manager
Davide Manera ... transport assistant: Canary Islands
Richard Mann ... picture vehicle technician
Kyle May ... picture vehicles senior technician
Rob McCormick ... picture car technician: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Rob McCormack)
Aline Rajan-Harjani ... action vehicles coordinator
Raquel Ramos ... driver
Gary Reynolds ... picture vehicle technician
Diego Rodríguez Lobalzo ... picture vehicle coordinator: Spain Unit
Richard C. Ryan ... transportation captain: Washington DC, USA Unit (as Richard Ryan)
Aaron Skalka ... transportation coordinator: Washington DC, USA Unit
Adrian Diaz Such ... Driver
Richard Taylor ... picture vehicle technician
Dean Thomas ... transport manager
Kenneth Waghorn ... picture vehicle technician (as Ken Waghorn)
Witold Wawrowski ... picture vehicle technician
Jeff Wilson ... picture car technician: Washington DC, USA Unit
Patrick Wilson ... transportation: Patty Jenkins, Washington DC, USA Unit
Max Zivkovic ... transport captain: Spain Unit
Bernard R. Ackerman Jr. ... driver (uncredited)
Zahida Ahmed ... transport department coordinator (uncredited)
Glyn Alderson ... unit driver (uncredited)
Morad Azzaaoui ... personal driver: Patty Jenkins (uncredited)
Jamie Barham ... driver: Rebecca Roven (uncredited)
Joe Cash ... picture vehicle supervisor (uncredited)
Erik Coutts ... driver (uncredited)
Chris Deguzman ... transportation (uncredited)
Thais del Mar ... driver (uncredited)
Mark Edwards ... unit driver (uncredited)
Jesse Ehman ... transportation dispatcher: Washington DC, USA Unit (uncredited)
Marina Entero ... driver (uncredited)
Michael Goddard ... driver (uncredited)
Ron Goddard ... driver (uncredited)
Noe González ... driver (uncredited)
Stuart Miles Green ... tech trucks senior project manager: Translux International (uncredited)
Chele Guardia ... key driver (uncredited)
Leon Keegan ... facilities captain (uncredited)
Declan Lambert ... technical trucks head of department (uncredited)
Doron Levi ... driver: Kristen Wiig (uncredited)
Vince Levins ... camera car driver (uncredited)
Bill Lopez-Arjona ... transportation (uncredited)
Rachel Lydiate ... tech vehicle hod: second unit (uncredited)
Carmen Madrigal ... driver (uncredited)
David M Marrow ... dot administrator (uncredited)
Charles Montgomery ... driver: cast (uncredited)
Ciara Murphy ... production driver (uncredited)
Mark Mustafa ... transport coordinator: second unit (uncredited)
Javier Navarrete Fernández-Nieto ... key driver (uncredited)
Robert Newbon ... picture vehicle fabricator (uncredited)
Chris Nuttall ... tech trucks project manager: Translux International (uncredited)
Ashley Jade Parkes ... transportation (uncredited)
Neil Phelps ... action vehicles driver (uncredited)
Tomasz Podraza ... picture vehicle fabricator (uncredited)
Luiso Quintana ... driver: cast (uncredited)
Simon Rebis ... transportation captain (uncredited)
Carl Redmond ... open road shuttle #1 (uncredited)
Steven Ribeiro ... unit driver (uncredited)
Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas ... transportation coordinator (uncredited)
Tim Sisson ... transportation (uncredited)
Charlie Sparrow ... driver (uncredited)
Alejandro Torres García ... personal driver (uncredited)
Rob Van Der Veen ... tech truck driver: second unit (uncredited)
Chad Wadsworth ... transportation driver (uncredited)
Victor Wild ... picture car consultant (uncredited) / picture cars (uncredited)
Vero Wintxita ... unit driver (uncredited)

Additional Crew 

Enrique Agulló García ... diver: Spain Unit (as Enrique Agullo Garcia)
Jose Alfonso ... catering: Spain Unit
Suman Allakki ... set production assistant: Washington DC
Samantha Alleyne ... stand in: Gal Gadot
Estibaliz Ocio Alvarez ... production assistant: Spain Unit (as Estibaliz Ocio)
Emily Anshaw ... production assistant
Patricia Aragon ... assistant accountant: Spain Unit
Nicholas Atanasio ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Jason Atkins ... set production assistant
Alicia Ayoub ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Daniella R. Baggaley ... production secretary: second unit (as Daniella Baggaley)
Jon Baker ... armourer supervisor
Charlotte Balogh ... assistant to executive producer
Lauren Banda ... post production assistant: Charles Roven
Patrick Barrett ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Rebecca Batey ... production assistant
Samara Bay ... dialect coach: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Sira Belda ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Chris Bell ... set medic: Washington D.C., USA Unit
George Benedetti ... production assistant
Jose Betancor ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Elynia Betts ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Helen Beuselinck ... end credits coordinator: Company 3
Deborah Binder ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Peter Blaxill ... set production assistant
Maï Boiron ... french translator
Edward Bottenheim ... set production assistant
Katie Boughen ... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Susan W. Bradley ... second assistant accountant
Lori Brown ... set production assistant
Francisco Fernandez Bueno ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Caitlin Burles ... set production assistant / stand-in/picture double: Gal Gadot
Patrick Burnett ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Liam Byrne ... armourer
Katie Cahill ... production assistant: Charles Roven
Sandra Campagna ... assistant: Kristen Wiig, Washington D.C., USA
Chris Carey ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Chistopher Carey)
Georgina Carter ... set production assistant
Roisin Carty ... dialect coach
Sirma Castellano ... production assistant
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot
Kenneth Wong Chan ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Kenneth Chan)
Dave Chapman ... Mountain and Water Safety
Tamara G. Cid ... animal coordinator: Spain Unit
Devan Claycomb ... assistant accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Irene Colacio ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Sara Coll ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Suzey Collins ... craft service
Rachel Corson ... assistant: Charles Roven & Rebecca Roven Oakley, Washington D.C., USA
Ben Cox ... production assistant
Alex C. Coyle ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Hephzibah Craen ... production coordinator: second unit
Katy Crain ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Maggie Crawford ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Dennison Crook ... set production assistant
Emma Crowhurst ... assistant accountant / production assistant
Ricardo Cruz Jr. ... horse master: Spain Unit
Ricky Cruz ... security: Spain Unit
Matt Curtis ... main & end titles by
Jorge Cyro ... medic: Spain Unit
Fernando da Silva ... set production assistant
Kailyn Dabkowski ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Michelle Davis ... assistant: Stephen Jones
Patricia de la Uz ... production coordinator: Spain Unit
James Deacon ... set production assistant
Yolanda del Campo ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Nereida del Carmenvera ... nurse: Spain Unit
Grace Diggins ... set production assistant
Steven Doran ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Sam Dormer ... armourer
Manuel Díaz Herrero ... set production assistant: Spain Unit (as Manu Diaz)
Harriet Eastgate ... payroll accountant
Christopher Eastwood ... senior tech
Jennifer Eddy ... assistant: Dan Bradley, second unit
Jake Edmonds ... health & safety advisor
Alexis Cortes Elvira ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Danielle Endemi ... production assistant
Aled Evans ... production assistant
Dan Evans ... Medic
Erin Fahey ... assistant: Chris Pine
David Farr ... payroll accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Dino Fazzani ... armourer
Enric Ferragut ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Joe Fiske ... craft service: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Georgia Fletcher ... assistant accountant: second unit
Daniel Cuellas Fortea ... diver: Spain Unit
Kipp Fraser ... set production assistant
Susan Funk ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Sara Fusco ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Joseph Fysh ... production assistant
Marta Galindo ... production assistant: Spain Unit
María Álvarez García ... Production Service Head of Accounting: Spain Unit
Lee Garside ... armourer
Catherine Generous ... assistant accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
David C. Germinario ... production assistant (as David Germinario)
Colin Giles ... set production assistant
Oliver Giles ... Horse department
Corey Gineris ... aerial pilot: Spain Unit
Jacob Glass ... assistant accountant
Sarah Goldberg ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Marco Gonzales ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Alejandro Dominguez Gonzalez ... diver: Spain Unit
Laura González Corredera ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Silvia González Rangil ... health & safety advisor: Spain Unit
Angela Gordon ... physical trainer: Cast, Washington D.C., USA Unit
Wayne Gordon ... physical trainer: Cast
Sarah Gough ... production assistant
Kurt E. Gran ... set medic: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Kurt Gran)
Christopher Gray ... set production assistant
Gillian Gray ... production assistant
Cameron Guest ... set production assistant: second unit
Arwen Gunter ... set production assistant
Juan Carlos Guzman ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Isaac Gómez Martel ... production assistant: Spain Unit (as Isaac Gomez Martel)
Aimee Hall ... set production assistant
Gina Hallas ... location production accountant: Spain Unit
Rachael Hallum ... set production assistant
Kwang Han ... physical trainer: Cast, Washington D.C., USA Unit
Landon Harris ... set medic: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Susan Hennessy ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
David Higgins ... physical trainer: Cast
Archie Hill ... set production assistant
Dan Hillsdon ... production controller
Mike Hodges ... set medic: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Kevin House ... set medic: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Sebastian J. Hughes ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Sebastian Hughes)
Lewis Humble ... set production assistant: second unit
Juan Ignacio Dominguez ... marine coordinator: Spain Unit (as Juan Ignacio Domínguez)
Rebecca Ioannou ... assistant production coordinator
Khair Jackson ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Richard Jay ... unit medic
Martin Jenkins ... medic on set
Carlos Reyes Jodar ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Mahalia John ... set production assistant
Andrew G. Johnson ... Script Co-oridnator/Producer PA
Andy Johnson ... assistant: Charles Roven & Rebecca Roven Oakley, UK
Justin Johnson ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Micaiah Jones ... Set Security
Pierre Kacica ... security
Jimmy Keeping ... environmental coordinator
Nicole Kerr ... production assistant
Fateh Khaled ... production assistant: second unit
Daniel Kikouki ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Gayoung Kim ... first assistant accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Vicki Kisner ... clearance coordinator
Jenny Kissoon ... production secretary: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Alisson Klein ... clearances: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Innes Knight ... armourer
Cameron Lawther ... set production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Peter Le Pard ... production assistant
Kirsty Lea ... payroll accountant (as Kristie Lee)
Ika Lesniak ... production assistant
Jackie Levine ... assistant: Deborah Snyder
Kate D. Lewis ... assistant: Pedro Pascal (as Kate Lewis)
Gary M. Little ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Cristina Lozano ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Magnus Lygdback ... physical trainer: Cast
Emma MacDonnell ... payroll accountant
Lisa Madden ... first assistant accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Lisa Corrado)
Abigail Manson ... assistant: Kristen Wiig
Tori Markham ... Production Assistant: DC Unit
Kate Marlette ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Peter Martin ... set production assistant
Sara Martin ... production accountant: Spain Unit
Ruth Martín ... assistant production coordinator: Spain Unit
Charlie Maton-Presley ... set production assistant: second unit
Glen Matthews ... production assistant
Parker Mays ... assistant: Rebecca Roven Oakley
Liam McCartney ... armourer
Beth McConnell ... production assistant
Nancy McCullough ... set production assistant
Siobhan McDonnell ... Studio Liaison
Leon McGhie ... production assistant
Jack Mealing ... set production assistant
Iván Medina Hernández ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Matt Meeker ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Amanda R. Melguizo ... production assistant: Spain (as Amanda Romero Melguizo)
Patrick Mensah-Boadi ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Joseph Mills ... set production assistant
Orlando Miranda ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Ian Mitchell ... set production assistant
Natalie Mitchell ... set production assistant: second unit
Ethan Modder ... production assistant: second unit
Antonio Molina ... armourer supervisor: spain unit
Antonio Molina ... armourer: Spain Unit
Sandra Molinski ... assistant marine coordinator: Spain Unit
Alicia Fay Moore ... production assistant (as Alicia Moore)
Emily Morris ... payroll accountant
Freddie Morris ... set production assistant
Maria Moss ... set production assistant: second unit
Josh Mumford ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Lakisa Murphy ... assistant accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Keith Murray ... health & safety advisor
Sophie Myers ... set production assistant
Dasi Nanji ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Brandon NeSmith ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Simon Neville ... armourer
Ike Newman ... set production assistant: second unit
Liliana Niespial ... assistant: Cast, Spain Unit
Connor Niver ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Sandra Nixon ... post-production accountant
Jes Norris ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Eva Nueno ... payroll accountant: Spain Unit (as Eva Nueno García)
Tilly O'Hara ... production assistant
Jamie O'Sullivan ... production assistant
Charles Oakden ... armourer
Georgina Oates ... production assistant
Sophia Ohler ... assistant: Patty Jenkins
Iona Smith Oliver ... production assistant
Adrienne Olson ... production secretary: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Karina Orozco ... 1st Asst Accountant
Dani Osma ... production assistant: Spain Unit (as Daniela Osma)
Jenny Pacey ... physical trainer: cast
Silvia Pajares ... first assistant accountant: Spain Unit
Helena Pajeres ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Kyndra Palinkas ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Marie Parsons ... production assistant
Augusto Peralta ... animal coordinator: Spain Unit
Molly Peters ... set production assistant
Tristan Pickering ... set production assistant
Iolanda Piombino ... production assistant
Victoria Pipe ... set production assistant
Greer Pleasants ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Bo Ponomari ... set production assistant (as Bogdan Ponomari)
Ilaria Porcella ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Carlo Pratto ... VP Production Finance, Warner Bros Pictures
Gareth Price ... security
Joanna Price ... assistant accountant (as Jo Price)
Carla Purriños ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Carlos Pérez ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Claire Quinn ... first assistant accountant
Aline Rajan-Harjani ... production assistant (as Aline Rajan Harjani)
Rubén Ramallo ... Set PA Canary Islands Unit
Karen Ramirez ... production supervisor: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Spencer Rees-Fitzgerald ... set production assistant
Mike Reft ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Sandy Reinhardt ... production coordinator: second unit
Ines Rey ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Katie Reynolds ... assistant accountant
Emily Richardson ... production assistant
Jessica Rios ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Samantha Robbshaw ... travel & accommodation coordinator
Andy Roberts ... set production assistant
Alex Robinson ... set production assistant
Nath Rodriguez ... production coordinator: Spain Unit
Semidan Rodríguez ... Locations
Jay Rosenwink ... senior vice president: physical production finance - warner bros pictures
Brad Rossen ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Ben Rothwell ... hod armoury
Regina Ruffini ... travel and accommodation coordinator: Spain Unit
Prince Rule ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Amy Ryan ... physical trainer: Cast
Athena Sammy ... assistant production coordinator
Ryan Sanak ... post production assistant: Charles Roven
Isaac Sananes ... production accountant
Cristina Santacreu ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Maria Sanz Esteve ... set production assistant: Spain Unit (as María Sanz Esteve)
Dan Sasaki ... VP of optical engineering: Panavision
Ashley Renee Saunders ... travel/housing coordinator: Washington D.C., USA Unit (as Ashley Saunders)
Anton Schaffner ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Celeste Schipono-Coller ... assistant: Zack Snyder
Joseph Schmidt ... set medic: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Lindsey Schnabel ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Melissa Searle ... production assistant
Ella Sehic ... production assistant
Krishan Sharda ... set production assistant
Jordy Sheasby ... set production assistant
Bea Shepherd ... production assistant
Daryl Shoemaker ... set medic: Washington, D.C.
Breanna Smith ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
David Sowerby ... set production assistant
Emily Rose Spreadborough ... production assistant (as Emily Spreadborough)
Sophie Springfield ... assistant accountant
Caoimhe St John ... Medic
Jack Staveley ... set production assistant: second unit
Olivia Steen ... production assistant
Ethan Stewart ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Katy Strutynski ... assistant: Gal Gadot
Adam Stynchula ... production assistant
Brendan Sullivan ... Craft Service
Ainara Sánchez de Toro ... assistant accountant: Spain Unit (as Ainara Sánchez de Toro Velasco)
Fernando Sánchez ... catering: Spain Unit
Mauro Tabora ... set production assistant: Spain Unit
Louis Taylor-Baggs ... production assistant
Isabelle Terranova ... production assistant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Simmie Terrell ... stand-in
Jack Thomson ... set production assistant
Xavi Tió ... production coordinator: Spain Unit
Charlie Trenholm ... set production assistant
Jamie Trott ... production assistant
Luke Tuck ... assistant accountant
Louise Van Hamme ... production accountant: second unit
Kristin Vela ... production coordinator: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Shona Vertue ... physical trainer: Cast
Iry Villegas ... production assistant: Spain Unit
Shani Vizma ... production assistant
Judith Walder ... payroll accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Chloe Warren ... assistant production coordinator
Jordan Weaver ... production assistant: Charles Roven
Natasha Webb ... costume office trainee
Sam Welsch ... physical trainer: Cast, Washington D.C., USA Unit
Andrew Wert ... armourer: Washington DC, USA Unit
Lisa Wiggins ... production accountant: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Tim Wildgoose ... hod armoury
Betty Williams ... production controller: UK
Danny Williams ... set production assistant: second unit
Winnie Wishart ... production coordinator
Mariam Yacoub ... assistant production coordinator: Washington D.C., USA Unit
Cristina Zanoletti ... assistant accountant
Paula Aguilar Barradas ... assistant production coordinator: Mexico Unit (uncredited)
Brittney Aleah ... stand-in: salamander girl #3 (uncredited)
Ava Amundsen ... basecamp production assistant (uncredited)
Paul Barratt ... safety advisor (uncredited)
Nic Batten ... additional production assistant (uncredited)