Edit
Hanna (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ugla Hauksdóttir ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Eva Husson ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Anders Engström ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jon Jones ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Amy Neil ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Adina Smith ... (2 episodes, 2019)
David Farr ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

David Farr ... (created for television by) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
David Farr ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
David Farr ... (based on the feature film written by) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
David Farr ... (created by) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
David Farr ... (written for television by) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Seth Lochhead ... (based on the feature film written by) (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ingeborg Topsøe ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Charlotte Hamblin ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Laura Lomas ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Nina Segal ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Waters ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Cast  

Esme Creed-Miles ...  Hanna 17 episodes, 2019-2021
Mireille Enos ...  Marissa / ... 17 episodes, 2019-2021
Joel Kinnaman ...  Erik / ... 11 episodes, 2019-2020
Yasmin Monet Prince ...  Clara Mahan / ... 11 episodes, 2019-2020
Áine Rose Daly ...  Sandy Phillips / ... 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Dermot Mulroney ...  John Carmichael 8 episodes, 2020
Cherrelle Skeete ...  Terri Miller 8 episodes, 2020
Anthony Welsh ...  Leo Garner 8 episodes, 2020
Katie Clarkson-Hill ...  Joanne McCoy 6 episodes, 2020
Ellen Evans ...  Laura - Girl 261 6 episodes, 2020
Khalid Abdalla ...  Jerome Sawyer 6 episodes, 2019-2020
Pia Hagen ...  Charlie - Girl 228 6 episodes, 2020
Sèverine Howell-Meri ...  Helen Young 6 episodes, 2020
Mia Jenkins ...  Danielle Marks 6 episodes, 2020
Gianna Kiehl ...  Jules Allen 6 episodes, 2020
Ria Lopez ...  Nina - Girl 256 6 episodes, 2020
Clea Martin ...  Jessie - Girl 233 6 episodes, 2020
Rhianne Barreto ...  Sophie 5 episodes, 2019
Justin Salinger ...  Carl Meisner 5 episodes, 2019
Félicien Juttner ...  Olivier 5 episodes, 2019
Giles Norris-Tari Giles Norris-Tari ...  Benoit 5 episodes, 2019
Joanna Kulig ...  Johanna 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Lyndsey Marshal ...  Rachel 4 episodes, 2019
Kemaal Deen-Ellis ...  Jay 4 episodes, 2019
Phaldut Sharma ...  Tom 4 episodes, 2019
Benno Fürmann ...  Dieter 4 episodes, 2019
Noah Taylor ...  Dr. Kunek 3 episodes, 2019
David Avery ...  Stephen Mannion 3 episodes, 2020
Mark Bazeley ...  Robert Gelder 3 episodes, 2020
Ike Bennett Ike Bennett ...  Ray 3 episodes, 2020
Andy Nyman ...  Jacobs 3 episodes, 2019
Katharina Heyer ...  Elsa 3 episodes, 2019
Leonard Rosik Leonard Rosik ...  Armin 3 episodes, 2019
Leo Farahwaschy Leo Farahwaschy ...  Bijan 3 episodes, 2019
Antonio Magro ...  Larry Robins / ... 3 episodes, 2020
Sam C. Wilson ...  Costigan 3 episodes, 2019
Angela Sari ...  Kat Gelder 3 episodes, 2020
Claudia Trujillo ...  Teresa 3 episodes, 2020
Natasha Atherton ...  Kim 2 episodes, 2020
Óscar Casas ...  Juan 2 episodes, 2020
Anna Comet Anna Comet ...  Metropole Receptionist 2 episodes, 2020
Emma D'Arcy ...  Sonia Richter 2 episodes, 2020
Henry Davis ...  Guard 1 2 episodes, 2020
Caitlin Innes Edwards ...  Grant 2 episodes, 2020
Stefan Rudolf ...  Rudi 2 episodes, 2019
Jasmine Breinburg ...  Girl 217 2 episodes, 2019
Dorothy Atkinson ...  Therapist 2 episodes, 2019
Ziad Jallad ...  Hafeez 2 episodes, 2020
Gamba Cole ...  Anton 2 episodes, 2019
Eduardo Lloveras ...  Bernat 2 episodes, 2020
Leo Flanagan ...  Dan 2 episodes, 2019
Andrea Deck ...  Carlsson 2 episodes, 2019
Narges Rashidi ...  Sima 2 episodes, 2019
Varada Sethu ...  CIA Analyst McArthur 2 episodes, 2019
Ursula Werner ...  Sara Heller 2 episodes, 2019
Antoine Mathieu Antoine Mathieu ...  Louis Dumont 2 episodes, 2020
Osi Okerafor ...  Utrax Security Officer Jones 2 episodes, 2019
Maria Pau Pigem Maria Pau Pigem ...  Spanish Landlady 2 episodes, 2020
Károly Mészáros ...  Dieter's Truck Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Ross O'Hennessy ...  Camp G Guard 2 2 episodes, 2020
Clarisse Normand ...  Monica Gastner 2 episodes, 2020
Bruno Oro ...  Lecturer 2 episodes, 2020
Gemma Wallace Gemma Wallace ...  Sadie - Trainee 219 2 episodes, 2020
Claudia Toth Claudia Toth ...  Morgue Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Victor Ade ...  Guard 3 1 episode, 2020
Luis Angulo Luis Angulo ...  Guy in Opium 2 1 episode, 2020
Marius Bizau ...  Hotel Receptionist 1 episode, 2020
Antoine Blanquefort ...  Belgian Police Officer 1 episode, 2020
Noof Ousellam ...  Agent Turner 1 episode, 2019
Peter Sótonyi Peter Sótonyi ...  Kid at Quarry 1 episode, 2019
Alex Bhat ...  Utrax Employee 1 episode, 2020
Jamal Valentin Larry Jamal Valentin Larry ...  Kid at Quarry 1 episode, 2019
Matthias Peikert Matthias Peikert ...  Policeman in Bar 1 episode, 2019
Ulli Ackermann ...  Franz 1 episode, 2019
Aleksandr Gorchilin ...  Arvo 1 episode, 2019
Issah Jacob Larry Issah Jacob Larry ...  Kid at Quarry 1 episode, 2019
Yasmin Mwanza ...  CIA Female Guard 1 episode, 2019
Ernesto Collado Ernesto Collado ...  Raol González 1 episode, 2020
Beatrice Engel ...  Romanian Mother 1 episode, 2020
Russ Bain ...  CIA Officer Sanchez 1 episode, 2019
Béla Gabor Lenz ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2019
Zoltán Vandor Toth Zoltán Vandor Toth ...  Satellite Security Man 1 episode, 2019
Viet Hung Vu Viet Hung Vu ...  Kid at Quarry 1 episode, 2019
Georgia Goodman ...  Suited Woman at Trial 1 episode, 2020
Zsombor Burger Zsombor Burger ...  Kid at Quarry 1 episode, 2019
Tom Mothersdale ...  Head of Ops 1 episode, 2019
Leonie Parusel Leonie Parusel ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2019
Alvar Goetze ...  German Boy 1 episode, 2019
Belén Fabra ...  Marta Ferrán 1 episode, 2020
Noham Hedjem Noham Hedjem ...  Felix 1 episode, 2020
Michelle Duncan ...  False Marissa 1 episode, 2019
Gyula Benedek Gyula Benedek ...  Romanian Truck Driver 1 episode, 2019
Peter Ferdinando ...  Lukas 1 episode, 2019
Steve Howard ...  Utrax Officer 1 1 episode, 2020
Gary Finan ...  US Military Officer 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Teleky Toth Daniel Teleky Toth ...  CIA Monitor 1 episode, 2019
Laura Martuscelli Laura Martuscelli ...  Tutor 1 episode, 2020
Alexandra Szucs ...  CIA Officer 1 episode, 2019
Sándor Bencze Sándor Bencze ...  Romanian Police 1 episode, 2019
Raphael Fülöp Raphael Fülöp ...  Policeman One 1 episode, 2019
Klara Low Klara Low ...  Military Doctor 1 1 episode, 2019
Valene Kane ...  Nicola Gough 1 episode, 2020
Pedro Leandro ...  Jamal 1 episode, 2020
Tasiana Mevong Tasiana Mevong ...  Samira Elouassi 1 episode, 2020
Lukas Johne Lukas Johne ...  Policeman Two 1 episode, 2019
Timothy Knightley ...  Examining Officer 1 episode, 2020
Mia Moon Mia Moon ...  Tour Party Leader 1 episode, 2020
Anna Devlin ...  Gina 1 episode, 2019
Benjamin Stoll Benjamin Stoll ...  Army Patrol One 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Lee Stephen Lee ...  Camp G Guard 1 episode, 2020
Michael Epp ...  Military Attache 1 episode, 2019
Reece Lyons Reece Lyons ...  Pearl 1 episode, 2020
Victor Rebull Victor Rebull ...  Guy in Opium 1 1 episode, 2020
Simon Cotton ...  CIA Officer Carter 1 episode, 2019
Adrián Lòpez Adrián Lòpez ...  Port Security Officer 1 episode, 2019
Faisal Mohammed ...  Utrax Driver 1 episode, 2020
Adesuwa Oni ...  Guard 4 1 episode, 2020
Clara Segura ...  Alba Paredes 1 episode, 2020
Theresa Sophie Albert ...  Hotel Concierge 1 episode, 2019
Botond Csillag Botond Csillag ...  German Check-In 1 episode, 2019
Karen Gagnon Karen Gagnon ...  Utrax Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Derek Horsham ...  Sawyer's Agent 1 episode, 2019
Paddy Rowan ...  Young Guard 1 episode, 2020
Gary Anthony Stennette ...  Utrax Man 1 episode, 2020
Kristen Alminta ...  Utrax Guard 1 episode, 2019
James Backway ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2019
Laila Mnii ...  Trial Admin Assistant 2 1 episode, 2020
Cosmina Salomia ...  Romanian Girl 1 episode, 2020
Skandar Amini Skandar Amini ...  Kurdish Boy 1 episode, 2019
Hannah Boyde ...  Family Mother 1 episode, 2019
Gabi Ferencz Gabi Ferencz ...  Hotel Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
Ágnes Krasznahorkai Ágnes Krasznahorkai ...  Dieter's Neighbour 1 episode, 2019
Archie Renaux ...  Feliciano 1 episode, 2019
Ellie Piercy ...  Bethany McGovern 1 episode, 2020
Jérôme Soufflet ...  Alain 1 episode, 2020
Mariona Tena ...  Admin Woman 1 episode, 2020
Wayne Brett Wayne Brett ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2019
Gertrude Thoma Gertrude Thoma ...  German Hostel Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
Péter Fancsikai ...  Concierge 1 episode, 2019
Loretta Massé Loretta Massé ...  Family Kid 1 episode, 2019
Juri Padel Juri Padel ...  Barman 1 episode, 2019
Nico Pimparé ...  Trial Admin Assistant 1 1 episode, 2020
Heather Coombs ...  Speaker 1 episode, 2019
Alex Frost ...  Immigration Officer 1 episode, 2019
Aleksandar Mikic Aleksandar Mikic ...  Emil Prodna 1 episode, 2019
Martin Stange ...  Policeman at Hotel 1 episode, 2019
Lucy Aarden ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2019
Cristina Catalina ...  Maria Prodna 1 episode, 2019
Colin Stinton ...  Tom Kaladski 1 episode, 2020
Martin Bergmann ...  Policeman in Van 1 episode, 2019
Audry Marodi Audry Marodi ...  Emil's Child 1 episode, 2019
Sonnyboy Skelton ...  Kid at Conference 1 episode, 2019
Aimee Barrett ...  Hotel Staff 1 episode, 2019
Roland Csikkel Roland Csikkel ...  Emil's Child 1 episode, 2019
Leander Vyvey ...  Vandervelde 1 episode, 2020
Declan Hannigan ...  Hotel Staff Two 1 episode, 2019
Jill Winternitz ...  Rachel 1 episode, 2020
Richard Price ...  Shop Assistant 1 episode, 2019
Vikash Bhai ...  Dev 1 episode, 2021
Camille Moutawakil ...  Aurore 1 episode, 2021
Amy Marie Campbell Amy Marie Campbell ...  Sabrina - Girl 280 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sarah Petrick ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ellis Rose Rother Ellis Rose Rother ...  Girl 282 (uncredited) unknown episodes
József Kovalik Jr. József Kovalik Jr. ...  Henchman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Balazs Lengyel Balazs Lengyel ...  Military Doctor 2 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Balázs Veres Balázs Veres ...  Trainstation Passenger (uncredited) unknown episodes
Peter Brooke ...  Interrogator (uncredited) unknown episodes
Paul S Paul S ...  SWAT (uncredited) unknown episodes
Stephen Samson ...  Utrax Swat (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

David Farr ... executive producer / executive producer (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tom Coan ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew Woodhead ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marty Adelstein ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tim Bevan ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Becky Clements ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eric Fellner ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Scott Nemes ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
JoAnn Alfano ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Adina Smith ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Callum Devrell-Cameron ... producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Laura Hastings-Smith ... series producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Rachael Cole ... line producer (7 episodes, 2020)
Hugh Warren ... producer (4 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Ruiz Boceta ... line producer (3 episodes, 2020)
Tom Mullens ... producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Karim Debbagh ... line producer: Morocco (1 episode, 2019)
Howard Ellis ... producer: Mid Atlantic Films (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Goodman ... producer: Mid Atlantic Films (1 episode, 2019)
Leslie Holleran ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2019)
Debbi Slater ... line producer (1 episode, 2019)
Frances Mable ... line producer (1 episode, 2020)
Hannah Wilcock ... line producer (1 episode, 2020)
Mark Hedges ... producer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music by 

Geoff Barrow ... (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ben Salisbury ... (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
The Insects ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Yann McCullough ... (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Simon Ashdown ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Suvi-Eeva Äikäs ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Cinematography by 

Ollie Downey ... (5 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Murphy ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Dana Gonzales ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Patten ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Kate Reid ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Wolf ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Hazel Baillie ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Morten Højbjerg ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Paul Banner ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Cheryl Potter ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Dan Roberts ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Fiona Colbeck ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Casting By 

Shaheen Baig ... (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Veronika Varjasi ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Ana Davila ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Jonny Boutwood ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Yaël Moreno ... (3 episodes, 2020)

Series Production Design by 

Carly Reddin ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Kelly McGehee ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Jo Riddell ... (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Kat Law ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Draper ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Ines Rose ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Lance Mitchell ... supervising art director (7 episodes, 2019)
Shane McEnroe ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Tamsin Gandhi ... (5 episodes, 2020)
Paulo Gonçalves ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Guillermo Llaguno ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Florian Müller ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Maryam Mojtabavi ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Thierry Zemmour ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Maxine Carlier ... (1 episode, 2019)
Louisa Morris ... senior art director (1 episode, 2020)
Dominic Roberts ... supervising art director (1 episode, 2020)
Jiri Karasek ... (1 episode, 2021)
Pedro Moura ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Set Decoration by 

Graham Wichman ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Julie Signy ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Jo Stuart Fox ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Federico del Cerro ... (1 episode, 2020)
Roxana A. Balogh ... (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Emily Batson ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Unwin ... (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Judit Farkas-Arful ... additional makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Szandra Gerö ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Amy Mansfield ... Crowd Makeup Supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Brigitta Mogony ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
Csaba Szever ... additional hair (8 episodes, 2019)
Noémi Varró ... crowd supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Chloe Dixon ... crowd hair and makeup (8 episodes, 2020)
Nadine Moseley ... crowd hair & makeup junior (8 episodes, 2020)
Csilla Blake-Horváth ... hair department head / makeup department head (7 episodes, 2019)
Sara Austin ... hair stylist / makeup artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Emily Guyon ... hair and makeup trainee (5 episodes, 2020)
Nóra Kapás ... key makeup personal artist: Esme Creed-Miles (4 episodes, 2019)
Emily Aherne ... junior hair and makeup artist crowd daily (4 episodes, 2020)
Katie Beveridge ... makeup and hair dailies (4 episodes, 2020)
Lucy Moore ... Crowd Makeup Trainee (4 episodes, 2020)
Beáta Milák ... crowd makeup artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Oswald ... daily crowd junior (3 episodes, 2020)
Jutta Russell ... makeup supervisor: crowd (3 episodes, 2020)
Orsolya Murányi ... crowd Make up artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Sian Wilson ... hair designer / makeup designer (2 episodes, 2020)
Rubén Samos ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Linda Azma ... daily crowd hair & makeup trainee (1 episode, 2020)
Sophie Coppola ... Hair stylist: dailies / Makeup artist: dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Freda Ellis ... hair & make-up supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Katie Lee ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
May Liddell-Grainger ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Natalia Montoya ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Yasmin Munro ... Daily Hair and Makeup Trainee (1 episode, 2020)
Claire Pompili ... crowd make-up supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Claudia Cavalli Cook ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
Alice Man ... Hair and makeup trainee (1 episode, 2021)
Annabelle Miller ... crowd hair and make-up trainee (1 episode, 2021)
Stuart Conran ... prosthetic supplier (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Jules Jackson ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Slemer Karolina ... production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Taja Perkins ... post production executive (8 episodes, 2019)
Ede Pszotka ... Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Anna Broke ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Rubén Gundín ... unit manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Richard Todd ... jnr production manager / production manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Gergö Balika ... head of production: Mid Atlantic Films (7 episodes, 2019)
Réka Lovas ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Rubén Gómez ... production manager (3 episodes, 2020)
Katie Player ... production manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Paco Povedano ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Antonin Depardieu ... production manager (2 episodes, 2020)
Ben Eduardo Howarth ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Matt Kelly ... assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Zuzanna Lis ... on set production coordinator: second unit (2 episodes, 2020)
Consuelo Meseguer ... assistant to producers (2 episodes, 2020)
Nicolas Andrew Motte ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2020)
Majid Aoulad Abdellah ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Luer Hasenkrug ... assistant production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Rasto Kuril ... production supervisor: Slovakia (1 episode, 2019)
Juraj Molnár ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Dalibor Vasica ... production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Camilo Colaço ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Rachael Cole ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2020)
David Edouard ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2020)
Georgette Turner ... COVID 19 UPM (1 episode, 2021)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Hannah Lewis ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2020-2021)
Sándor Csali ... floor assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Luer Hasenkrug ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Ágnes Talmácsi ... Cast PA (8 episodes, 2019)
Viktoria Vay ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Péter Karácsony ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Illias Thoms ... third assistant director / additional third assistant director (7 episodes, 2020)
Hanna Haffenden ... third assistant director / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2020)
Mark Hedges ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2020)
Pilar Campano ... Cast PA (4 episodes, 2020)
Sebas Mandilego ... Cast PA (4 episodes, 2020)
Elias Michael ... Floor Runner (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gergely Orbán ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Laura Cugat ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Alexander Holt ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Anna Maluenda ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Óscar Manero ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Albert Roig ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Waggett ... crowd second assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Andor Berényi ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Carney ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
James Chambers ... crowd second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Árpád Görögh ... Cast Assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Alexander Lloyd ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Ordás ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Lance Roehrig ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Laura Scrivano ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2019)
Jesus Espin ... second assistant director 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2020)
Jack Fontaine ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Andrea Hachuel ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Edina Galgocz ... crowd second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Judges ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Ádám Kolos ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Mihály Mosó ... floor second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Gemma Read ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Med Ali Souissi ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Mehdi Souissi ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta ... base third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Norbert Vilonya ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Tiffany Black ... floor runner: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Rebecca Creighton ... Floor Runner (1 episode, 2020)
Robbie J. Gray ... floor runner (1 episode, 2020)
Philippa Howson ... floor runner (1 episode, 2020)
Ciara Ledward ... base runner: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Terry McShane ... second unit first assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Neil Morgan ... crowd pa (1 episode, 2020)
Annalisa Orlando ... floor runner: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Samuel Payen ... Additional assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Lee Sheward ... second unit director (1 episode, 2020)
Jonathan Sidwell ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Jacob Wood ... base runner (1 episode, 2020)
Millie Farquhar ... Floor Runner (1 episode, 2021)
Martin Hladik ... 1st Floor AD (1 episode, 2021)
Matus Kukuca ... prep ad / third assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Sara Sparrow ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2021)

Series Art Department 

Márta Barna ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Fanni Demecs ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Zita Galántai ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Elektra Gero ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Cser Kinga ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Zoltán Kohut ... stand by props (8 episodes, 2019)
Márk Langfeld ... greensman (8 episodes, 2019)
Gary Lock ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Lock ... stand-by props (8 episodes, 2019)
Tímea Nagy ... drapery master (8 episodes, 2019)
János Pordán ... muralist (8 episodes, 2019)
Barna Sandor ... video playback operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Marton Szalay ... property master / property master: Hungary (8 episodes, 2019)
Zoltán Virányi-Fontan ... assistant art director / stand-by art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Zsolt Várhelyi ... Set Decorating Buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Damian Draven ... key graphic designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Roxanne Farnham ... Assistant Buyer (8 episodes, 2020)
Justin Hayzelden ... property master / prop master (8 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Holbrook ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Janeeta Panesar ... Assistant Set Decorator (8 episodes, 2020)
Dave Reed ... construction manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Richard Rowntree ... key greensman (8 episodes, 2020)
Norbert Alte Fieszl ... swing gang (7 episodes, 2019)
Zoltán Harányi ... swing gang (7 episodes, 2019)
Máté Megyesi ... store man (7 episodes, 2019)
Csaba Mitku ... leadman (7 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Attwood ... Art department coordinator / art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2020)
Lucy Larkman ... Art Department Assistant (7 episodes, 2020)
Szalay Ákos ... props buyer (6 episodes, 2019)
Eddie Bowen ... ScreenSkills HETV art department trainee (6 episodes, 2020)
Nadine Kissack ... assistant graphic designer / Assistant Graphic Designer (6 episodes, 2020)
David Ahern ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2020)
Catherine Oswald ... Standby Art Director (5 episodes, 2020)
Dominic Sikking ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2020)
Jean-Claude Allen ... carpenter (4 episodes, 2019)
Sergio Sanchez Selva ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2020)
Áron Horvàth ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2019)
Sara Cheeky Neighbour ... production buyer (3 episodes, 2019)
James Waddingham ... Construction Manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Tony Boffey ... Standby Props: dailies (3 episodes, 2020)
Julian Chamorro ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2020)
Joxean Goya ... construction coordinator / set dresser (3 episodes, 2020)
James Grimes ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2020)
Katy Hooper ... Standby Art Director (3 episodes, 2020)
Beth Kendrick ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2020)
Montserrat Martínez Gómez ... carpenter (3 episodes, 2020)
Manuel Romero ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2020)
Óscar Romero ... propmaster (3 episodes, 2020)
Teresa Rosado ... Props buyer (3 episodes, 2020)
María Turreira ... s/by Props (3 episodes, 2020)
Hazel Young ... assistant buyer (3 episodes, 2020)
Ewan Robertson ... property master (2 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Duterque ... buyer (2 episodes, 2020)
Julyan Giraux ... standby art director (2 episodes, 2020)
Sian Lipscomb ... assistant graphic designer (2 episodes, 2020)
Joshua Sankar ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2020)
Jeremie Solomon ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2020)
Natalie Forsythe ... prop store person UK (1 episode, 2019)
Szilvia Szisza Toth ... set buyer (1 episode, 2019)
Villõ Turcsány ... lead set sculptor (1 episode, 2019)
Laurent Winkler ... consultant for french language (1 episode, 2019)
Ishbel Amyatt-Leir ... assistant graphic designer dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Gari Bacon ... prop hand (1 episode, 2020)
Sean Board ... chargehand props (1 episode, 2020)
Rebecca Boyd-Wallis ... Assistant Graphic Designer (1 episode, 2020)
Scott Burgess ... chargehand props (1 episode, 2020)
Camille Champenois ... set dresser (1 episode, 2020)
Gemma Foster ... scenic painter (1 episode, 2020)
Douglas Glen ... standby props (1 episode, 2020)
Greg Hewitt ... Assistant Art Director (1 episode, 2020)
Daisy Lloyd Wilson ... Assistant Buyer (1 episode, 2020)
Nathaniel McNeill ... dressing props (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Michel ... dressing props (1 episode, 2020)
Emily Patterson ... petty cash buyer (1 episode, 2020)
Guy Pérez ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2020)
Caroline Sandford-Muir ... key graphic designer (1 episode, 2020)
Rosie Thomson ... Production Buyer (1 episode, 2020)
Callum Williams ... Standby Art Director (1 episode, 2020)
Danny Winship ... storeman (1 episode, 2020)
Uriel Zylberman ... Stand-by props: France (1 episode, 2020)
Becca Djan ... Assistant Set Decorator (1 episode, 2021)
Isobel Mackenzie ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Pybus ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Edwards ... props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Joe Beal ... supervising sound editor / Supervising Sound Editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philip Clements ... foley mixer / foley mixer & editor / foley editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Anna Wright ... foley artist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tom Stewart ... foley editor (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Martin Jensen ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Simon Bysshe ... production sound mixer (9 episodes, 2020-2021)
Tom Deane ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Gibran Farrah ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Andy Kennedy ... sound designer (8 episodes, 2019)
György Mihályi ... first assistant sound (8 episodes, 2019)
Timor Oren ... adr supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Robert Searl ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Balazs Varga ... production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Eliza Zolnai ... second assistant sound / first assistant sound (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Browell ... sound designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Darier ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
Adele Fletcher ... ADR Supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Victoria Lockwood ... second assistant sound (8 episodes, 2020)
Philip Walker ... first assistant sound (8 episodes, 2020)
Tom Williams ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Sam Cousins ... first assistant sound / Boom Operator / Boom Operator: Second Unit (6 episodes, 2019)
János Csáki Jr. ... production sound mixer: second unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Milán Tuska ... production sound mixer/2nd unit / production sound mixer: splinter unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Alistair Bolt ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2020)
Alex Ellerington ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Joe Furness ... source connect engineer (4 episodes, 2019)
Patch Morrison ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2019)
German Camardella ... adr editor (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andy Wade ... adr recordist / assistant re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pol Fernández ... Cable person (3 episodes, 2020)
Dale Anchor ... ADR Assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Bálint Csáki ... first assistant sound, second unit: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Jan Kasskawo ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Márton Péntek ... second assistant sound (2 episodes, 2019)
Milos Stojanovic ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Diego Casares ... sound mixer 2nd unit: Spain (2 episodes, 2020)
Thibault Arnold ... adr mixer: France (1 episode, 2019)
George Atkins ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Simon Clark ... production sound mixer: second uni - UK (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Elias ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
Jim Goddard ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
David Sendall ... assistant re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Fennel ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Rebecca Glover ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2020)
Aroa Munuera ... Cable Person: Daily (1 episode, 2020)
Nadine Richardson ... production sound recordist: second unit / sound mixer: double banking (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Simmons ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Jodie Stedman ... second sound assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
George Thompson ... second assistant sound: dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Liam Cotter ... key boom operator (1 episode, 2021)

Series Special Effects by 

Balazs Boross ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul Stephenson ... special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Danny Hargreaves ... special effects supervisor: Real SFX (8 episodes, 2020)
Jade Poole ... special effects coordinator: Real SFX (8 episodes, 2020)
Mathew Horton ... special effects floor supervisor / sfx technician (5 episodes, 2020)
Emyr Lewis ... special effects assistant (5 episodes, 2020)
Chris Reynolds ... special effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2020)
Juan Ramón Molina ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Sebastian Csaba Kiss ... special effects workshop/prep supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Ruan Liebenberg ... special effects floor supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Balázs Binzberger ... special effects senior technician (1 episode, 2019)
Gergely Gruber ... special effects buyer (1 episode, 2019)
Bence Kollár ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
János Pápay ... special effects senior technician (1 episode, 2019)
Max Costello ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2020)
Casper Lailey ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2020)

Series Visual Effects by 

Hasan Balable ... assistant technical director: DNEG (8 episodes, 2019)
Bianca-Lee Burgess ... tracking lead: Dneg (8 episodes, 2019)
Simone Coco ... 2d supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Eglinton ... visual effects production coordinator: DNEG TV (8 episodes, 2019)
Sagar Ghadge ... prep supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul Jones ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Pettipher ... senior production manager: DNEG TV (8 episodes, 2019)
Terry Tsang ... roto prep supervisor: DNegTV (8 episodes, 2019)
Alessandro Vastalegna ... visual effects artist: DNegTV (8 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor ... visual effects executive producer: BlueBolt (8 episodes, 2020)
Angela Barson ... visual effects executive supervisor: BlueBolt (8 episodes, 2020)
Denny Cahill ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2020)
Michelle Cullen ... VFX producer: Bluebolt (8 episodes, 2020)
Susana Fernández Casco ... compositor: Nviz (8 episodes, 2020)
Tracy McCreary ... visual effects executive producer: BlueBolt / VFX executive producer: Bluebolt (8 episodes, 2020)
Mark Michaels ... VFX supervisor: Bluebolt (8 episodes, 2020)
Simon Rowe ... digital compositor: Bluebolt (8 episodes, 2020)
Kenn Hedin Kalvik ... digital compositor: DNEG (7 episodes, 2019)
Margherita Ballarin ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2020)
Kofi Opoku-Ansah ... machmove artist (6 episodes, 2020)
Primault Quentin ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2020)
Kirtan Singh Taak ... Roto/Prep Artist: BlueBolt (6 episodes, 2020)
Becci Blood ... visual effects producer / VFX producer: Digital Imaging FX (5 episodes, 2020)
Finlay Duncan ... digital compositor: BlueBolt (5 episodes, 2020)
Tanvir Hanif ... visual effects supervisor / VFX supervisor: Digital Imaging FX (5 episodes, 2020)
Jack Wood ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2020)
Jane Paton ... digital compositor: DNEG (4 episodes, 2019)
Oscar Atack ... roto/paint artist (4 episodes, 2020)
Ciarán Keenan ... head of production: Nviz (4 episodes, 2020)
Huw Whiddon ... digital compositor: BlueBolt (4 episodes, 2020)
Nawaz Alamgir ... screen graphics designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Barry Corcoran ... motion graphics supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Frank Hanna ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Jaram ... paint and roto artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Saransh Sharma ... Motion Designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Walsh ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Arnaud Dumeyni ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Catriona Falla ... digital compositor: BlueBolt (3 episodes, 2020)
Adam Rowland ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2020)
Colin Eade ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Manoj.Pm ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Eoin O'Sullivan ... digital compositor: dneg (2 episodes, 2019)
Mihai Stan ... digital compositor: dnegtv (2 episodes, 2019)
Wesley Vet ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Katie Anna Brady ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Cheetham ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Sam Curtis ... digital compositor: visual effects (2 episodes, 2020)
Gavin Digby ... Lead compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Allan Torp Jensen ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Bryan Ryan ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2020)
Jenna Barratt ... Visual Effects Coordinator: DnegTV (1 episode, 2019)
James Francis Sutherland Robson ... 3D generalist TD: DNEGTV (1 episode, 2019)
Luke Tickner ... td generalist (1 episode, 2019)
Sam Biddle ... 3D Generalist: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2020)
Kristen Branan ... Senior Vice President: Global Production: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2020)
Phillip Charles-Sweeting ... digital compositor: Bluebolt (1 episode, 2020)
Myfanwy Harris ... senior compositor: Zodiak VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Owen Stark ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Tamsie Thomas ... senior compositor: Zodiak VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Sean Cooper ... colour scientist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adithya Kashyap ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Balazs Lengyel ... fight coordinator / fight trainer (8 episodes, 2019)
Lilla Lesó ... stunt actor (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Nagy ... stunt double: Joel Kinnaman / stunt double: Sam C. Wilson (8 episodes, 2019)
Lilla Nemeth ... stunt department coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Péter Sokorai ... stunts (8 episodes, 2019)
Erin Jameson ... stunt double (8 episodes, 2020)
Marcus Shakesheff ... Fight coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Gábor Pesta ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2019)
József Kovalik Jr. ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2019)
Eniko Korcsmaros ... stunt double: Esme Creed -Miles (5 episodes, 2019)
Kocsis Zsofia ... stunt double: Hanna (5 episodes, 2019)
Kinga Gavalda ... stunt double: Esme Creed-Miles (4 episodes, 2019)
Laszlo Kosa ... stunt coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Géza Kovács ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Dorottya Talpassy ... stunt double: Esme Creed-Miles / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
István Draco Markolt ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Gassor ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020)
Lee Sheward ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Jozsef Fodor ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Tamas Hagyo ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Nadia Hansell ... stunt double: Gianna Kiehl (2 episodes, 2020)
Eduardo Moratilla ... stunt double: John Carmichael / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2020)
Nick Roeten ... stunt double: Paddy Rowan / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
César Solar ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Ian Songhurst ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Domonkos Pardanyi ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Esme Creed-Miles ... stunt double: Creed-Miles Esme (1 episode, 2019)
Zoltan Molnar ... key stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Vanda Móczár ... stunt double: Esme Creed-Miles (1 episode, 2019)
Iván Orsányi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
José Antonio Oña Sánchez ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
György Szántó ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Farkas Tamás ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
László Ujvári ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Antonio Arnalte ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Mehrzad Asgi-Kermani ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Lloyd Bowen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Lorenzo Casares ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Alexander Corne ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Simon Dwyer-Thomas ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jamie Edgell ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Ginns ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Andy Godbold ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jean-Paul Ly ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Belinda McGinley ... stunt double (1 episode, 2020)
Kytková Tomsíková Miroslava ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Abian Padrón ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Oleg Podobin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Phoebe Robinson-Galvin ... stunt double (1 episode, 2020)
Ricardo Rocca ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Brandy Rodríguez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
William Willoughby ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Patrik Zana ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Tomás Paredes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Nándor Gulyás ... B camera (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Steve Smith ... cctv camera operator (9 episodes, 2020-2021)
Csordás Attila ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Csaba Bankhardt ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Bence Faragó ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Zsolt Jámbor ... key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Bankhardt Máté ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Krisztián Nagy ... video assist operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Norbert Pelle ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Quan ... drone cinematographer (8 episodes, 2019)
Marci Ragályi ... cinematographer: additional photography / cinematographer: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Raphael ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2019)
Szabolcs Sipos ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
Dániel Tóth ... desk operator/electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
Zoltan Uveges ... camera trainee / second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Francesca Amoroso ... camera trainee: a camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Binns ... second assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera: b camera dailies / a camera clapper loader (8 episodes, 2020)
Míriam Bou ... Video assist (8 episodes, 2020)
Craig Hattingh ... grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Matt Jopling ... A Camera Trainee / a camera trainee / b cam second assistant camera dailies (8 episodes, 2020)
Eamonn McKinney ... sparks rigger (8 episodes, 2020)
Seamus Sharkey ... Rigger (8 episodes, 2020)
Myles Soldenhoff ... B Camera Grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Ana Sánchez Tejera ... second assistant camera: b camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Dániel Farkas ... digital imaging technician (7 episodes, 2019)
Joe Dore ... camera trainee (6 episodes, 2020)
Romana Kreider ... grip assistant: second unit (6 episodes, 2020)
Clément Nachbauer ... camera trainee / camera trainee: second unit (6 episodes, 2020)
Phil Whittaker ... key grip (6 episodes, 2020)
James Hogarth ... digital imaging technician (5 episodes, 2020)
Jack Kelly ... grip assistant: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2020)
Kiss József ... electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
Péter Müller ... data wrangler: second unit (4 episodes, 2019)
Viktor Racsek ... key rigger (4 episodes, 2019)
Barna Sandor ... 24 fr video playback operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Dávid Vécsey ... digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2019)
Miquel Auguet ... second assistant camera: Spain unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Marc Campbell ... digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Alice Canty ... a camera focus puller (3 episodes, 2020)
Francesc Carreras ... focus puller camera "b" spain unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Devan Clarke-Sheward ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2020)
Roberto Escudero ... best boy (3 episodes, 2020)
Steve Gilbert ... grip (3 episodes, 2020)
Javier González Leonardo ... key grip (3 episodes, 2020)
Alex González ... First assistant camera: Spain unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Javier Guerrero ... Best Boy Lighting (3 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Heatherington ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2020)
Jade Jenkins ... b camera trainee (3 episodes, 2020)
Lee Lovett ... best boy electric (3 episodes, 2020)
Alex Parish ... first assistant camera / b camera focus puller (3 episodes, 2020)
Adrià Petanàs ... Best Boy Grip: Spain Crew (3 episodes, 2020)
Raúl Peña ... lighting technician: spain (3 episodes, 2020)
José Luis Rodríguez ... gaffer Spain unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Ben Taylor ... second assistant camera: b camera (3 episodes, 2020)
Roger Tooley ... Camera A: steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2020)
Lidia Villaoslada ... Camera trainee (3 episodes, 2020)
Zoltán Bók ... Rigging electric best boy hu (2 episodes, 2019)
Dávid Kecskeméti ... key grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Max Elliot Lovell ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Markham ... electrician: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Péter Orosz ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Searle ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2019)
Shaheen Seth ... director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Norbert Strehle ... rigging best boy (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Bainbridge ... steadicam/camera operator dailies (2 episodes, 2020)
Pascal Doyen ... gaffer french unit (2 episodes, 2020)
Steffen Goeschel ... digital imaging technician daily (2 episodes, 2020)
Abi McVeigh ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Sergio Morilla ... additional lighting technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Chris Samworth ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Jan Louma ... digital imaging technician: dailies colorist (2 episodes, 2021)
Kate McMillan ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2021)
Miroslav Pavlik ... first assistant camera "a" camera (2 episodes, 2021)
Balázs Balogh ... video/computer playback supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Foyle ... aerial unit drone pilot (1 episode, 2019)
Steven Hall ... additional photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Dénes Herceg ... video assist operator: spain (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Prime ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Zoltán Schrammel ... Technocrane operator (1 episode, 2019)
Lilia Sellami ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
György Szeljak ... cable cam operator (1 episode, 2019)
Virgil Tatu ... focus puller (1 episode, 2019)
Máté Tibai ... cable camera technician (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Wombwell ... second assistant camera: UK, dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Bailey ... gaffer (1 episode, 2020)
Graham Baker ... hod rigger (1 episode, 2020)
Kevin Bell ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2020)
David Bourke ... best boy (1 episode, 2020)
John Bracewell ... Underwater Cameraman (1 episode, 2020)
Brandon Carrara ... drone pilot: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Alec Caton ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2020)
Graham Cussell ... electrician (1 episode, 2020)
Adrien David ... additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Liam Day ... standby rigger (1 episode, 2020)
Stephen James Dunn ... b camera second assistant camera dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Peter Ellmore ... director of photography: : second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Javier Garcia ... D.I.T: 2U Spain (1 episode, 2020)
Javi García ... d.i.t second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Karl Goff ... electrician (1 episode, 2020)
Max Graham ... camera trainee: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
John Hembrough ... a camera operator & steadicam (1 episode, 2020)
Alex Hollowbread ... b camera clapper loader (1 episode, 2020)
Cameron Howatson ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Laurence Johnson ... a camera clapper loader: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Alejandro Maestra ... drone camera operator: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Kyle Mann ... best boy: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Liam Morgan ... camera trainee: "d" camera dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Oriol Murcia ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Gary Nagle ... electrician: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
John Powell ... electrician: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Rob Pye ... electrician: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Steve Ring ... genny op (1 episode, 2020)
Charlotte Scott-Gray ... b camera clapper loader: pickups, daily (1 episode, 2020)
Josh Tilley ... second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Rob Tilly ... Drone Pilot (1 episode, 2020)
Tammo van Hoorn ... B Cam Operator: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
François Vigon ... Additional Camera Operator (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Walker ... a camera focus puller (1 episode, 2020)
Rob Walton ... electrician / gaffer: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Gareth Ward ... camera operator (1 episode, 2020)
Maria Camilla Piana Brizio ... Camera Trainee (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Choy ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Jason Cuddy ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2021)
Django de Groot ... camera operator: MôVi operator (1 episode, 2021)
George Jenkins ... Lighting Console Operator (1 episode, 2021)
Jake McClean Walker ... first assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Oliver Poole ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2021)
Núria Pérez ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2021)
Jake Williams ... digital imaging technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Woods ... Standby Electrical Rigger (1 episode, 2021)
Ben Platts ... drone operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Zsuzsa Tóth ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonny Boutwood ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2019)
Demitra Coulson ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Marton Dancz ... casting: Hungary (8 episodes, 2019)
Zsolt Ferenc Maier ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Veronika Varjasi ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Luci Lenox ... casting: Spain (8 episodes, 2020)
Alejandro Álvarez ... extras casting assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Ana Davila ... casting: Germany (3 episodes, 2019)
Mike Cater ... casting associate: Spain (3 episodes, 2020)
Rou Diaz Prieto ... extras casting assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Rosie Carter ... extras casting (1 episode, 2019)
Pilar Moya ... casting coordinator (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Eszter Antal ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Kata Horvath ... truck supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Laurel Rose ... Assistant Costume Designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Rita Zsilvölgyi ... costume buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Paula Arévalo ... daily crowd costume assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Loulou Bontemps ... costume supervisor / assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Lilla Kleininger ... chief breakdown artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Sophia Aiudi ... costume stand-by (4 episodes, 2019)
Nelli Benke ... daily dresser (4 episodes, 2019)
Lili Komuves ... key costumer (3 episodes, 2019)
Daisy Curtis ... Principal standby / costume buyer (3 episodes, 2020)
Rachel Hinder ... Costume Standby (2 episodes, 2019)
Mia Gray ... Crowd Supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Rebeca Sola ... costume standby (2 episodes, 2020)
Amelia Ashley ... wardrobe mistress (1 episode, 2020)
Amelia Bianchi ... Costume daily (1 episode, 2020)
Teddy George-Poku ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2020)
Chloe Holdforth ... costume principal standby (1 episode, 2020)
Corrine Kaenzig ... crowd supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Nuria Pascual-Andujar ... crowd costumer: daily- Spain (1 episode, 2020)
Leo Peart ... costume principal standby (1 episode, 2020)
Holly Ryan ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2020)
Ellie Taylor ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2020)
Daisy Babbington ... Principal costumer (1 episode, 2021)
Stephen Kelly ... key stand-by costumer: crowd (1 episode, 2021)
Ilaria Mosca ... Costume trainee (1 episode, 2021)
Eduard Barceló ... crowd costume assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Georgina Napier ... uk costume supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Anthony Berardo ... data i/o operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Alison Evans ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Sadaf Nazari ... first assistant editor / Assembly Editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Emily Russul Saib ... assistant colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
Laura Saimre ... edit assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Gergely Takács ... post production supervisor: DITLAB (8 episodes, 2019)
Daphne Tychogiorgou ... first assistant editor / additional editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Tim Drewett ... colour assist (8 episodes, 2020)
Natalie A. Evans ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Aaliya Nazerali ... second assistant editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Miklos Mnagy ... lab technician (5 episodes, 2019)
Leanne Treacy ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Paul Banner ... assembly editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Amy Besate ... Digital Intermediate Assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
William Blunden ... first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Anna Broke ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2020)
Robert Wareing ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Galina Chakarova ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Tony D'Amore ... colorist (2 episodes, 2019)
Hugh Howlett ... assistant colorist (2 episodes, 2019)
Richard Smither ... assembly editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Gareth Parry ... online editor (2 episodes, 2020)
Asa Shoul ... colourist (2 episodes, 2020)
Max Caswell ... picture post producer (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Pickett ... promo colorist (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Staples ... colorist (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Henson-Webb ... assembly editor (1 episode, 2020)
Kyle Waters ... additional assistant editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Balázs Tóth ... location assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Csaba Benedek ... location consultant (8 episodes, 2019)
István Papp ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Balint Regius ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Timbers ... assistant location manager UK / assistant location manager: uk (8 episodes, 2019)
Ned Woodcraft ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
El Mahjoub Ahbid ... basecamp unit manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Marialucia Apicella ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Hannah Cole ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Hannah M.G. Cole ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
James Davey ... location manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Leebody ... Unit Manager / unit manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Tom Marshall ... key location scout (8 episodes, 2020)
Catherine Myers ... location scout (8 episodes, 2020)
Jaime Polo ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Ross Monaghan ... unit manager (7 episodes, 2019)
Zoltan Palfalvi ... location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Anna Boluda ... location coordinator (4 episodes, 2020)
Adrián Calzón ... location assistant: Spain (4 episodes, 2020)
Alessia Apicella ... location marshal (3 episodes, 2020)
Jordi Herreros ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2020)
Elena Miravitlles ... Location assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Cristina Tapia ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2020)
Ben Ahmed ... location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Ana Ibáñez ... location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Balint Kovacs ... location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Cameron Wauchope ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Hervé Houssou ... location manager (2 episodes, 2020)
Tom Howard ... Supervising Location Manager / supervising location manager (2 episodes, 2020)
Mélanie Pienne ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2020)
Jaime Maellas ... locations (1 episode, 2019)
Tamás Noveczky ... location scout (1 episode, 2019)
Joe Miles ... location assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Bryony Preen ... location manager (1 episode, 2020)
Lisa Marie Ware ... location marshall: UK (1 episode, 2020)
Alex Bird ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2021)
Ed Burrell ... Unit Manager (1 episode, 2021)
Kerry L. Matthews ... assistant location manager dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Steve McCarten ... location scout (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Winter ... Supervising Location Manager (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music Department 

Iain Cooke ... music supervisor (18 episodes, 2019-2021)
Yann McCullough ... music editor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yair Elazar Glotman ... double bass (8 episodes, 2019)
Melyssa Hardwick ... executive in charge of music (8 episodes, 2019)
Suvi-Eeva Äikäs ... composer assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Estera Dabrowska ... music coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Elizabeth Purnell ... conductor / orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020)
Morgan Kibby ... additional music (5 episodes, 2020)
Oliver Hild ... music licensing (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alison Garner ... vocal soloist (1 episode, 2019)
Paul John Chandler ... music editor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Ella Jones ... script editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joana Sena ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2020)
Monica Tatu ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Núria Casanueva ... continuity: Spain shooting (3 episodes, 2020)
Hannah Kenneally-Muir ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2020)
Júlia Raczky ... script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Gabriella Winkler ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Andy Blackburn ... transportation captain / transport captain (8 episodes, 2020)
Tristan Folaranmi ... unit driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Imran Hussain ... unit driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Olsi Mersini ... unit driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Santos Paoletti-Boville ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2020)
Simon Yearwood ... driver to esme creed miles / unit driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Tibor Bodor ... driver: cast (7 episodes, 2019)
Jr. Sandor Paradi ... Transport/action car coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Simao Braz Lopes ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2020)
Imma Gonzalez ... driver (3 episodes, 2020)
Lafuente Perea Rafael ... action vehicle coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Antonio Ramón ... Spain Transport Manager (3 episodes, 2020)
Diego Rodríguez Lobalzo ... action vehicles supervisor (3 episodes, 2020)
Shakeel Abbas ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2020)
Hoffmann Gábor ... production driver (2 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Inwood ... hod tech vehicles uk (1 episode, 2019)
Jamie Robinson ... action vehicle technician: spain unit and morocco unit (1 episode, 2019)
Perry Cashman ... minibus driver (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Geary ... action vehicles (1 episode, 2020)

Series Additional Crew 

K.L. Connie Wang ... Clearances Manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shelley Andagan ... assistant to executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Laboszki Balazs ... health and safety officer (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Balogh ... assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Peter Cseri ... stand-in (8 episodes, 2019)
Klaudia Csányi ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2019)
Cristiano D'Urso ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Sanja Ilic ... 1st assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Knowles ... business affairs: working title (8 episodes, 2019)
Norbert Kroó ... key unit assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Ágnes Kubikné Siroki ... H&S supervisor: Mid Atlantic Films (8 episodes, 2019)
Ágnes Kun ... Production Accountant: Hungary (8 episodes, 2019)
Gabi Leidal ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Natasa Milojevic ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Ita O'Brien ... movement coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Tate Sonnack ... epk production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Luke Stapleton ... Assistant Script Editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Melinda Szolgyemi ... Cashier (8 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Szucs ... epk producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Joanna Bates ... Supervising Production Accountant / supervising production accountant (8 episodes, 2020)
Sandra Castellano ... Cashier spain (8 episodes, 2020)
Marion Déprez ... French language coach (8 episodes, 2020)
Amy Irvine ... Clearances (8 episodes, 2020)
Hugh O'Shea ... Dialect Coach / dialect coach (8 episodes, 2020)
Saray Perez ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2020)
Oszkár Bócsik ... picture vehicle technician (7 episodes, 2019)
Simone Dietrich ... language coach: Joel Kinnaman (6 episodes, 2019)
Katie Player ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Janos Prihoda ... immigration coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Zoltán Szepesi ... unit assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Sally Hill ... Assistant Production Coordinator / assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2020)
Sarah Michelle Attard ... talent coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Joe Wright ... consultant (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sophie Benefer ... assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Philip Ball ... clearances (3 episodes, 2020)
Ellis Bond ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Wendy Espinal ... Travel & Living Coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Zoheb Hassan ... payroll accountant (3 episodes, 2020)
Oliver Hill ... set production assistant: dailies (3 episodes, 2020)
Earleatha Oppon ... assistant to Esmé Creed-Miles (3 episodes, 2020)
Jen Rooks ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Regina Ruffini ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Uxue Sáenz ... production coordinator: pre-production (3 episodes, 2020)
Xavi Tió ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Ivett Diána Bukovinszki ... daily stand-in (2 episodes, 2019)
Fay Mohamed ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Virág Tajti ... production assistant: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Paige Woodward ... production secretary: uk (2 episodes, 2019)
Kriss TheDish Brown ... on-set internet technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Marco Ferrer ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Filip L. Firlej ... archive researcher (2 episodes, 2020)
Persia Irani ... cashier (2 episodes, 2020)
Bella Kawan ... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2020)
Séverine Maire ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2020)
Tim Smart ... head of security (2 episodes, 2020)
Ian Warner ... lead security (2 episodes, 2020)
Reszeli-Soós András ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Catherine Charlton ... dialect coach: on set (1 episode, 2019)
Jeli Daniella ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Juani Ruiz ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Timi Trimmel ... trainee production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Balázs Veres ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Laurent Winkler ... dialect coach/French (1 episode, 2019)
Kárász Anita ... stand-in (1 episode, 2020)
Stéphane Bourdon ... weapon armourer (1 episode, 2020)
David Bray ... unit medic (1 episode, 2020)
Sharon Doku ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2020)
Clemence Guillon ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Alberto Gutierrez Gonzalez ... health and safety officer (1 episode, 2020)
Sharon Hakim ... assistant to Eva Husson (1 episode, 2020)
James Hood ... Crowd PA: Dailies (1 episode, 2020)
James Lau ... floor runner (1 episode, 2020)
Rae Lim ... ADR (1 episode, 2020)
Andrea Nagy ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2020)
Ashley Jade Parkes ... facilities captain (1 episode, 2020)
Jackie Ramsamy ... archive researcher (1 episode, 2020)
Amy Sharman ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Graham Walters ... craft service (1 episode, 2020)
Oliver Brown ... covid marshal (1 episode, 2021)
Amy Eglen ... Covid PA (1 episode, 2021)
Stefan Krista ... Health & Safety Advisor (1 episode, 2021)
Matt Longley ... Mental Health Advisor (1 episode, 2021)
Steve McCarten ... Covid Supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Aliya Parvez ... Covid Testing Co-ordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Tom C. Perkins ... set pa (1 episode, 2021)
Sara Sparrow ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Nieaal Williams ... Medic (1 episode, 2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed