Edit
Escape at Dannemora (TV Mini Series 2018) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ben Stiller ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Brett Johnson ... (created by) (7 episodes, 2018)
Brett Johnson ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Tolkin ... (created by) (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Tolkin ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2018)
Dustin LaValley ... (story consultant) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jerry Stahl ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Cast  

Benicio Del Toro ...  Richard Matt 7 episodes, 2018
Patricia Arquette ...  Tilly Mitchell 7 episodes, 2018
Paul Dano ...  David Sweat 7 episodes, 2018
Bonnie Hunt ...  Catherine Scott / ... 7 episodes, 2018
Eric Lange ...  Lyle Mitchell 7 episodes, 2018
David Morse ...  Gene Palmer 7 episodes, 2018
Jeremy Bobb ...  Dennis Lambert 7 episodes, 2018
Peter Georgo ...  Correction Officer Georgo / ... 1 episode, 2018
Michael Beasley ...  Murder 5 episodes, 2018
Calvin Dutton ...  Kilo 5 episodes, 2018
Dominic Colón ...  Odell / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Gregory Dann ...  Corrections Officer Boyd 5 episodes, 2018
Mike Speirs Mike Speirs ...  Corrections Officer Lumpy 4 episodes, 2018
David Hammond ...  Inmate 4 episodes, 2018
Joshua Rivera ...  Angel 3 episodes, 2018
Antoni Corone ...  Commissary Clerk / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Johanna Day ...  Ruth 3 episodes, 2018
Stephen C. Poland ...  Corrections Officer 3 episodes, 2018
Frank Pontillo Frank Pontillo ...  Steel 3 episodes, 2018
Skipp Sudduth ...  Prison Superintendent / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Andrew Chappelle ...  JLo 2 episodes, 2018
Carolyn Mignini ...  Ilene Mulvaney 2 episodes, 2018
Jeffrey Schecter ...  Spencer Freedman 2 episodes, 2018
Harry O'Reilly Harry O'Reilly ...  Corrections Officer Blake 2 episodes, 2018
Micah Stock ...  Kenny Mitchell 2 episodes, 2018
Christopher Mele ...  Honor Block Entry Corrections Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Bonnie Milligan ...  Bitsy / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Amber Gray ...  Annie 2 episodes, 2018
Amy Stiller ...  Dispatcher Cathy / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Erik J. Jensen Erik J. Jensen ...  Aryan Brotherhood Inmate / ... 1 episode, 2018
Michael Lanuto Michael Lanuto ...  State Trooper / ... 1 episode, 2018
Harry Sutton Jr. ...  Reporter #3 / ... 1 episode, 2018
Joy Sudduth ...  Reporter (Outside Mitchell house) / ... 1 episode, 2018
Scott Martin Scott Martin ...  Honor Block Inmate / ... 1 episode, 2018
Eva McChesney Eva McChesney ...  Nurse Lucille 1 episode, 2018
Michael Imperioli ...  Governor Andrew Cuomo 1 episode, 2018
Jim Parrack ...  Kevin Tarsia 1 episode, 2018
Richie Allan ...  William Rickerson 1 episode, 2018
Charlie Hofheimer ...  Kenny Barrile Sr. 1 episode, 2018
Charles Guess Charles Guess ...  Major Charles Guess 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Mangano ...  Anthony J. Annucci 1 episode, 2018
Ella Olivia Stiller Ella Olivia Stiller ...  Teen Driver 1 episode, 2018
Reggie Alvin Green ...  Reggie 1 episode, 2018
Edward Carnevale ...  Corrections Officer with Cuomo 1 episode, 2018
Ben Loving Ben Loving ...  Teen Driver's Father 1 episode, 2018
Diana Durango ...  Reporter at Clinton 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Seal ...  Tarsia's Fiancée 1 episode, 2018
Guerrin Gardner ...  Salon Lady with Lake House 1 episode, 2018
David Neal Levin ...  George Armistead 1 episode, 2018
Frank Deal ...  Corrections Officer Frank 1 episode, 2018
Alana O'Brien ...  Salon Lady's Decorator 1 episode, 2018
Joe Gioco Joe Gioco ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Cody Alvord Cody Alvord ...  Sweat's Accomplice #1 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Jes Austell ...  Hardware Store Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Michael Kincade Michael Kincade ...  Detective Phil Osley 1 episode, 2018
Shannon Thornhill Shannon Thornhill ...  Salon Stylist 1 episode, 2018
Leslie H. Lewis III Leslie H. Lewis III ...  Sweat's Accomplice #2 1 episode, 2018
Enzo Cellucci ...  Vic 1 episode, 2018
Tommy Buck ...  Front Gate Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Ken Jacowitz ...  Curt 1 episode, 2018
Hani Furstenberg ...  Matt's Girlfriend Karena 1 episode, 2018
Robert Neary ...  Corrections Officer LeGros 1 episode, 2018
Alyssa A. Harkness Alyssa A. Harkness ...  Tilly's Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
John Stockwell ...  Cabin Owner 1 episode, 2018
Libby Winters ...  Karena's Stripper Friend 1 episode, 2018
Jean Brassard ...  Gentleman with Ice Cream 1 episode, 2018
Pasquale Fabbozzi ...  Mess Hall Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Leo James Davis ...  Kenny Barille Jr. 1 episode, 2018
Claire Hampsey ...  Lady with Ice Cream 1 episode, 2018
Lolita E. Leslie Lolita E. Leslie ...  Front Gate Corrections Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Micha Lazare Micha Lazare ...  Lady with Ice Cream 1 episode, 2018
Franck Fedele Franck Fedele ...  Front Gate Corrections Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Jeran McGinn ...  Tru-Stitch Employee 1 episode, 2018
Giles Wright Giles Wright ...  Riot Leader Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Frank Grossmann Frank Grossmann ...  Sergeant 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Barrile Anthony Barrile ...  Jerome 1 episode, 2018
Heath Ashmun Heath Ashmun ...  Tower Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Ronald A. Pastino Ronald A. Pastino ...  State Trooper Jay Cook 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Stewart Sherman ...  Corrections Officer in Hospital 1 episode, 2018
Joel Van Liew ...  First Deputy Supervisor Dearborn 1 episode, 2018
Joe Lisi ...  Deputy Superintendent Ross 1 episode, 2018
Joleene DesRosiers ...  Reporter Covering Tilly 1 episode, 2018
Carla Brandberg ...  Superintendent's Secretary 1 episode, 2018
Beth Cefalu Beth Cefalu ...  Reporter Covering Tilly 1 episode, 2018
Gina Lindsey ...  Convenience Store Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Kristin Kelly Kristin Kelly ...  Kristin Kelly 1 episode, 2018
Tanya Rivero ...  Reporter Chasing Lyle 1 episode, 2018
Bridget C. Woodward ...  King's Wok Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Nikki M. James ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Tim Drawbridge Tim Drawbridge ...  Reporter Chasing Lyle 1 episode, 2018
Walker Hare ...  Corrections Officer with Moustache 1 episode, 2018
Glenn R. Burdick Glenn R. Burdick ...  Dannemora Homeowner 1 episode, 2018
Brian Haley ...  David Favro 1 episode, 2018
Liz Cameron ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Heidi Philipsen ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Siliek Wynder ...  Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Jermaine Wells Jermaine Wells ...  Honor Block Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Patrick H. Fox Patrick H. Fox ...  Confidential Informer 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Chip George Christopher Chip George ...  State Trooper #2 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Johnson ...  Inmate (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2018
James E. Facteau James E. Facteau ...  CERT Officer / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2018
Elijah Gravely ...  Inmate / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018
Gregory Blanch Gregory Blanch ...  CERT / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018
James W. Meagher James W. Meagher ...  CERT / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018
Michael Hawkins ...  Kilo / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018
Adam Desautels ...  Inmate / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
John W. Iwanonkiw ...  Co Worker of Tilly Mitchell (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
Nathaniel Johnson ...  Inmate (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
Chad E Blair Chad E Blair ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
Jeff Girault Jeff Girault ...  Inmate (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
John D Singh John D Singh ...  Honor Block Inmate (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
Matthias Sebastiun Garry ...  Kilo's Crew (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Scott Lockhart Scott Lockhart ...  Corrections Officer / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Shawn Hopseker Shawn Hopseker ...  CERT / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Thomas D. Weaver ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Eric Lashua Eric Lashua ...  CERT / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Katrina Lee Katrina Lee ...  Reporter (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Bobby Rodriguez ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Gregory Bromfield ...  Prison Commissary Staff (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Chris Breen Chris Breen ...  CERT Team Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Carl Clemons Carl Clemons ...  Kilo's Crew / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Ted Opalinski ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Ken Holmes ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
David Glabb ...  CERT / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kristoffe Brodeur ...  Skinhead Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brian Donahue ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Rosemary Howard ...  Tru-Stitch Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Darren Barcomb ...  CERT Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Phil Nardozzi ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Annie Pisapia ...  Prison Office Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jerry Wood ...  CERT Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shade Rupe ...  CO Danny (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Charles Prendergast ...  Domino (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Klein ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brian Bowman ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Carlos Gonzalez Carlos Gonzalez ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Eric Rasmussen Eric Rasmussen ...  Prison Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Robert Elswick ...  CERT / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Frankie Verroca Frankie Verroca ...  Local Diner Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Dj Nino Carta ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Al Dubinsky ...  Lieutenant Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tony Amen Tony Amen ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Spitfire Alexander Spitfire ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mike Scerbo Mike Scerbo ...  Prison Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kristina Randjelovic ...  Melissa - Andrew Cuomo's Chief of Staff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ray Rosario ...  Prison Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kenneth Kopolovicz Kenneth Kopolovicz ...  News Videographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mike Kuse Mike Kuse ...  U.S. Marshal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Darko Nikolic Darko Nikolic ...  Security Detail (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Johnny Mirandona ...  Kenny Junior's Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Chris McCail ...  Chef (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bernice Pierre ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mario Ruiz Mario Ruiz ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
George W Richardson ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Michael Scalzo Michael Scalzo ...  NYS SORT Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
John Varescak John Varescak ...  H. L. Rogers, Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Christopher G Gates Christopher G Gates ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Victor 'Divine' Lombard Victor 'Divine' Lombard ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Franco Pinacchio Franco Pinacchio ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jessica Bender ...  Forest Ranger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Vic Estrella Vic Estrella ...  Honor Block Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Robert Stull Robert Stull ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Ellis ...  news reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Deborah Loring Deborah Loring ...  Canine Handler / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Glenn Burnett ...  Background Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Emily Barber Emily Barber ...  Production Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mike Walker Mike Walker ...  FBI (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Hubert McCarthy Hubert McCarthy ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Giovani Stprix Giovani Stprix ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Adam Wannemacher Adam Wannemacher ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Phoebe Amirault Phoebe Amirault ...  Daughter at King's Wok (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bernard Miller ...  Border Patrol Officer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tahmell Tahmell ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Gavin J. Behrman ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Adam Brightman ... producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Gerry Robert Byrne ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Bill Carraro ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael De Luca ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Ivey Hardin ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Brett Johnson ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Left ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Paul Leonardo Jr. ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa M. Rowe ... producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jerry Stahl ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Stiller ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Tolkin ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Weinstock ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Zuriff ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Billy Redner ... co-producer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Music by 

Edward Shearmur ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Jessica Lee Gagné ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Geoffrey Richman ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Malcolm Jamieson ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Rachel Tenner ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Mark Ricker ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Michael Gowen ... (7 episodes, 2018)
James F. Truesdale ... supervising art director (7 episodes, 2018)
Paul Von Arx ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Cherish M. Hale ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Gage Gardner ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

David C. Robinson ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Alta Marie Bialon ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2018)
Handri Gunawan ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2018)
Erin Kennedy Lunsford ... key hairstylist (7 episodes, 2018)
Don Kozma ... key makeup (7 episodes, 2018)
Bernadette Mazur ... makeup department head (7 episodes, 2018)
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2018)
Yoichi Art Sakamoto ... special effects makeup (7 episodes, 2018)
Anna Stachow ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Geary ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Valerie Gladstone-Appel ... key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018)
Candace Orlandi ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018)
Tara Zielenski ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Molnar ... makeup artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Ripps ... contact lens technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Marianne Skiba ... makeup artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Farulla ... makeup artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... makeup consultant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Kelley ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Adam Brightman ... unit production manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Bill Carraro ... unit production manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Damon Michael Gordon ... assistant production manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Joe Guest ... unit production manager: second unit / unit production manager: Pittsburgh unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Gavin J. Behrman ... production supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Joe Marzullo ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Phil Neilson ... second unit director (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa M. Rowe ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Kevin R. Shields ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Treiber ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Lopez ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Philip A. Patterson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Katie Pruitt ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Brendan Donohue ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Lyda Blank ... first assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
David Catalano ... second assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Luke Crawford ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Dan Short ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Jill Alexander ... property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael G. Bird ... greens (7 episodes, 2018)
Eric Bryant ... graphic designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jenn Bubka ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Dominique Carino ... art department pa (7 episodes, 2018)
Tom Conway ... leadman (7 episodes, 2018)
Jamel Daniels ... on set dresser (7 episodes, 2018)
Julia Dent ... on set prop master (7 episodes, 2018)
Ana Katharina Dreschsler ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Feld ... assistant art director (7 episodes, 2018)
Peter Garzero ... scenic artist / camera scenic (7 episodes, 2018)
Gilbert Gertsen Jr. ... on-set greens (7 episodes, 2018)
Will Giannotti ... carpenter (7 episodes, 2018)
Gary Grill ... construction coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Hannah Grill ... carpenter (7 episodes, 2018)
Julia G. Hickman ... art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Caitlin Kapell ... on set property master / property master: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Susan Kaufman ... assistant set decorator: Adirondack Unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Laurel Kolsby ... additional graphic designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Gabrielle Lui ... property assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Duncan MacRae ... construction grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael J. Maraden ... props: pittsburgh crew (7 episodes, 2018)
Jason Thomas Palmer ... scenic artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Tess Peltzer-Rollo ... props (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Ramos ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Vassilea Terzaki ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2018)
Mike Thompson ... key greensman (7 episodes, 2018)
Paul Von Arx ... greens (7 episodes, 2018)
Candice Wong ... key on set dresser (7 episodes, 2018)
Gerard Fiore ... key construction grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Janulis ... property master: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Morgan Jones ... art department assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Shanelle Lashway ... art assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Kelsey Peters ... prop buyer / property master: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Matthew M. McCloskey ... on set dresser: Pittsburgh (5 episodes, 2018)
Sophia Barrett ... props (4 episodes, 2018)
Peter Regnier ... on-set dresser: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Saari ... 2nd Unit / on-set dresser / on-set dresser: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Edward Smith ... carpenter (4 episodes, 2018)
Jurasama Arunchai ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Gary Chandler ... key on set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Dennis Moyes ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2018)
Syd Richardson ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Cammeron Truesdale ... camera scenic (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Cawood ... previs artist: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Julie Chill ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Currie ... property master (1 episode, 2018)
Jolene Dames ... craft service: pilot (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph Garzero ... scenic charge (1 episode, 2018)
Gregory Jones ... key greens (1 episode, 2018)
Andrea Kubala-James ... construction buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel 'Sharpie' McNabb ... metal shop key (1 episode, 2018)
Carl Vazquez ... previs artist (1 episode, 2018)
Gage Gardner ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Henry Bellingham ... audio quality control (7 episodes, 2018)
David Briggs ... adr editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Bob Chefalas ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Branka Mrkic ... dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Tom Nelson ... production sound mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Ribicoff ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor / supervising sound editor/sound designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Eric Strausser ... assistant sound editor / sound editor / foley editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Julie Wilde ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Winterbotham ... recording engineer (7 episodes, 2018)
Arielle Engle ... sound (6 episodes, 2018)
Joe Savastano ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2018)
David Tirolo ... sound mixer: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Bill Sweeney ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Cicero ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael McMenomy ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Schavaria Reeves ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Krissopher Chevannes ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Emswiller ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Phil Hadaway ... commentary mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas W. Jordan ... additional boom operator (1 episode, 2018)
George A. Lara ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Joe Heffernan ... special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Deborah Zometa ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Seifert ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Logan Allison ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Riedman ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Mike Garvin ... special effects technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Springsteen ... special effects (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mike S. Huffman ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Grant Anderson ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2018)
John Bair ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Jake Braver ... visual effects consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Brigati ... lead compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Josh Child ... senior compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Jake Coy ... compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew T. Griffin ... visual effects producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Nikolce Jovanovski ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Ranran Meng ... compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Shannen Miceli ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Millspaugh ... pipeline td: Phosphene / digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Hieu Phan ... compositor: Phosphene (7 episodes, 2018)
Tonya Smay ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Sabrina Tenore ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Tim Van Horn ... lead visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Djuna Wahlrab ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Scott Winston ... technical director (7 episodes, 2018)
Nick Crist ... senior compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Michael Queen ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (4 episodes, 2018)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor: The Molecule (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Fernandes ... visual effects producer: The Molecule (4 episodes, 2018)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Min Hwa Jung ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Chris Luttrell ... visual effects producer: The Molecule (4 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Skabla ... lead compositor: The Molecule (4 episodes, 2018)
Marco Maldera ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
David Tate ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
George Antzoulides ... previs supervisor: Proof, Inc / previsualization supervisor: Proof, Inc (2 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Armstrong ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Justin David Burton ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Siddarth John ... previsualization artist / previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Raff ... additional visual effects supervisor: Phosphene (2 episodes, 2018)
Stuart Allan ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Andrés Arias Gómez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Carrillos ... digital artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremiah Forkkio ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Gereg ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Ian Hudson ... visual effects coordinator: The Molecule (1 episode, 2018)
Federico Janni ... modeler: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Laura Krause ... modeler: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Ling ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Lowenberg ... matchmover: PhospheneFX (1 episode, 2018)
Ellery Ortiz ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Reicher ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Sebastian Romero ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Servello ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Stroub ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Carl Vazquez ... modeler: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Cameron Ward ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Weldon ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (1 episode, 2018)
Direct Dimensions ... scanning (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Dean Neistat ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Zoltán Hódi ... stunt double: Paul Dano (6 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Place ... stunts (5 episodes, 2018)
Riley Barnes ... stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim Lajcik ... stunt double: Benicio Del Toro (3 episodes, 2018)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt rigger / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Bryce Burke ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018)
Jared Burke ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Jon Gombos ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Carlos Gonzalez ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
David MacDonald ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian Mclaughlin ... key stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Pettograsso ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Bob Roseman ... stunt driver / stunt driving double: Enzo Cellucci (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Triplett ... stunt double: Richie Allen / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Mohammed J. Ali ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Archer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Frank Bal ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Robert S. Bates ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Burik ... key stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Cerqueira ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Clarke ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Donahue ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jake Eavey ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Fichera ... additional stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Fike ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Gallin ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Hahn ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Haaron Hines ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Decater James ... stunts: inmate#6 (1 episode, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Joshua ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
John Kloock ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mariusz Kubicki ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Luke Lesko ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Lott ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunt double: Ella Olivia Stiller (1 episode, 2018)
Norman Marolt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Eli Massillon ... inmate (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jaime Miller ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Nandzik ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Josiah Nolan ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nnamdi Nwosa ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
David Paterson ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Drew Reade ... stunt police driver 2 (1 episode, 2018)
K.C. Roballo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Carl Rogers ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Shippey ... stunt double: Jim Parrack (1 episode, 2018)
David Shumbris ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Derrick Simmons ... stunt player (1 episode, 2018)
David Spencer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Derric J. Stotts ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Frank Sundquist II ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
John Sundquist ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Toulouse ... stunt double: Erik J. Jensen (1 episode, 2018)
Stan Van Pelt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jonah Young ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Sebastián Almeida ... libra operator / libra head operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Maceo Bishop ... director of photography: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Gregory Borges ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
John Coots ... shop electric (7 episodes, 2018)
Pedro Corcega ... first assistant camera "b" camera (7 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Curotola ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Craig Haagensen ... a camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Harding ... digital imaging technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Herman ... video assist (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Kanegson ... "a" dolly/movi/technocrane operator / "a" dolly/ movi/technocrane operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Kerwick Jr. ... key grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Meg Kettell ... b camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Charles Libin ... director of photography: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Brendan Lowry ... dolly grip (7 episodes, 2018)
James Madrid ... first assistant camera / movi technician (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Makarauskas ... loader (7 episodes, 2018)
Damian Martin ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Frank Milea ... loader / loader: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Montalto ... second assistant "b" camera (7 episodes, 2018)
Tim Norman ... director of photography: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Pebler ... a camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Brian Powers ... key rigging grip: Pittsburgh, PA (7 episodes, 2018)
Christopher T. Saunders ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2018)
Ken Shibata ... gaffer (7 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Silver ... a camera second assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Justin Situ ... best boy electric (7 episodes, 2018)
Luke Taylor ... digital imaging technician / additional camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Jon Thurner ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Tuths ... second assistant camera (7 episodes, 2018)
David Woolner ... electrician (7 episodes, 2018)
Zenfeek ... gaffer: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael J. Burke ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Michael Guthrie ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Jon D. Morrison ... gaffer: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Joe Striffler ... best boy grip: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Eric Swanek ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Swanek ... loader (6 episodes, 2018)
Tamas Janta ... electrician (5 episodes, 2018)
Dexter Kennedy ... aerial drone pilot (3 episodes, 2018)
Sean Folkl ... libra head operator (4 episodes, 2018)
Chris Rosen ... shop electrician (4 episodes, 2018)
Brian Bresnehan ... digital loader: 2nd unit, Pittsburgh, PA (3 episodes, 2018)
Richard S. Crumrine Jr. ... first assistant a camera: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Bill Crumrine ... d camera second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Jordan ... russian arm operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Hope McCullough ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Joshua F. Padilla ... additional grip (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Parsons ... additional camera: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Saxelby ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel April ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Sachi Bahra ... fim loader (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Brou ... grip: additional (1 episode, 2018)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Jose del C Martinez ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Egyud ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Dustin Keller ... ultimate arm technician (1 episode, 2018)
Vinnie Laraway ... libra head technician (1 episode, 2018)
Randy Lin ... second best boy electric (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Moran ... video assist second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Nelson ... ultimate arm operator (1 episode, 2018)
Brendan K. Russell ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Pierson Silver ... libra head operator (1 episode, 2018)
Doug Stanczak ... video assist: second unit, Pittsburgh, PA (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Stover ... drone technician (1 episode, 2018)
Zachary Sullivan ... gaffer: flashback (1 episode, 2018)
John E. Tremba ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Wilson Webb ... still photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Jeff Muhlstock ... camera operator "a" camera (uncredited) / camera operator "a" cameraa (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Jason Aron ... aerial cinematography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Dvorsky ... aerial camera technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Graham ... camera operator: drone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jennie Jeddry ... additional camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Adam DeLisi ... extras casting (7 episodes, 2018)
Debbie DeLisi ... extras casting (7 episodes, 2018)
Bianca Durbin ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Bess Fifer ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2018)
Charlene Lee ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2018)
Katie Shenot ... extras casting: Pittsburgh unit / location casting (7 episodes, 2018)
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Danny Gordon ... casting assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Essy Hart ... casting assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... extras casting (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Angela Citrola ... casting assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Moriello ... extras casting assistant: Pittsburgh Unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nancy Mosser ... location casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jordan J. Austin ... costumes pa (7 episodes, 2018)
Anne Brenneke ... costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Ann Bryant ... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Alison Evans ... set costumer: Pittsburgh Unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Aminah Haddad ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Harrington ... set costumer / wardrobe supervisor: second unit / costume coordinator / wardrobe supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Barbara Hause ... wardrobe supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Katalina Iturralde ... ager/dyer (7 episodes, 2018)
Zoe Nadel ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Malcolm Phipps ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Liz Samuels ... truck costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Allegra Starobin ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Eileen Sieff Stroup ... wardrobe supervisor: background (7 episodes, 2018)
Carrie Shoberg ... additional set costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Liza James ... ager/dyer (5 episodes, 2018)
Derek St. Pierre ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2018)
David Tabbert ... assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2018)
Scott T. Coppock ... stunt costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Terry James ... costume assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Abby Möller ... set costumer: Pittsburgh Unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Leah Lax ... BG PA Costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Duduzile Mitall ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Philipp ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018)
Moira Shaughnessy ... wardrobe supervisor: crowd (1 episode, 2018)
Stev Taylor ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... costume and wardrobe consultant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Jonathan Cheng ... post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Geary ... colorist (7 episodes, 2018)
Gina Kalim ... on-line editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Margaret Lewis ... head of production: Company 3 (7 episodes, 2018)
Dean Mozian ... finishing producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Tom Poole ... supervising colorist (7 episodes, 2018)
Vanessa Trengrove ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Mitchell Wu ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Kovacic ... assistant editor / additional editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Theresa McDermott ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Roush ... dailies transfer operator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Timothy McGonagle ... promo editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Evelyn Chu ... location assistant / location scout (7 episodes, 2018)
Evan C. Eley ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Ferguson ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Jacqueline Keller ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Jayar Myers ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Steven Nyberg ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Hyo Park ... location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Susan Pazos ... location scout (7 episodes, 2018)
Brad Willett ... location assistant / locations scout (7 episodes, 2018)
Weston Wilson ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Chris Wos ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
John Adkins ... location manager: Pittsburgh (6 episodes, 2018)
Seth James ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Tom Sexton ... location scout (6 episodes, 2018)
Paul Weisel ... location coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Paul Hamill ... location scout (5 episodes, 2018)
Gilani Sumida-Moiseff ... location coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Rich Rogers ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Carver Diserens ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Mike George ... location scout (2 episodes, 2018)
Linda Perkins ... location scout (2 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Robbins ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Kendall Waldman ... location scout (2 episodes, 2018)
Mitchell Barutha ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Brady Stack ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Christopher Brooks ... music editor (7 episodes, 2018)
John W. Chapman ... score engineer / score mixer / score engineer and mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
George Drakoulias ... music supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Linda Osher ... music clearance (7 episodes, 2018)
Roman Soto ... assistant to composer / cello (7 episodes, 2018)
Alan Umstead ... concertmaster / orchestra contractor (7 episodes, 2018)
Jasper LeMaster ... assistant score recording engineer (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Spezia ... score recording engineer (2 episodes, 2018)
Tor Hyams ... music arranger: soundtrack (1 episode, 2018)
David Shipps ... conductor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Michael Jacoby ... writer's assistant/script coordinator / script coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Stacy Rowe ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Kim Rideout ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Pete Dancy ... picture car coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Place ... transportation captain (5 episodes, 2018)
Angelo Sotereanos ... dispatcher dot (3 episodes, 2018)
Scott Mincher ... transportation (2 episodes, 2018)
Gabe Turiello ... driver: camera car process trailer (1 episode, 2018)
Frank Conforti ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2018)
Donald A. Kraus ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2018)

Series Additional Crew 

Rob Alicea ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Effie Antigone ... writer's production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Teddy Blanks ... title design: CHIPS (7 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Anibal Blasco ... 2nd assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Greg Brittain ... production assistant: Pittsburgh (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Carraher ... additional craft service (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Coulanges ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Damico ... travel coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Kristen Detwiler ... assistant to producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Dan Diaz ... cast security (7 episodes, 2018)
Leigh Dillon ... dialect coach: Ms. Arquette (7 episodes, 2018)
Quinn Dooley ... set pa (7 episodes, 2018)
Dan Duthie ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Sean Emery Ebbitt ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
James E. Facteau ... corrections officer consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
Rich Fellegara ... key medic (7 episodes, 2018)
Mark Gazica ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Joel Goldes ... dialect coach: pre-production (7 episodes, 2018)
Charles Guess ... manhunt consultant: NY State Police (7 episodes, 2018)
Alanna Harrington ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Megan Jahoda ... assistant: Bill Carraro (7 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... inmate consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
Dustin LaValley ... consultant (4 episodes, 2018)
Marilyn Majich ... production secretary (7 episodes, 2018)
Shima Majidi ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Peter Marschark ... craft service (7 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Jeran McGinn ... stand-in: Paul Dano (7 episodes, 2018)
Kris Mullady ... corrections officer consultant, tailor shop (7 episodes, 2018)
Amanda O'Reilly ... assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Paula Paternostro ... second assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Shanika L. Peterson ... second assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Deborah Ricketts ... archive researcher (7 episodes, 2018)
Annica Riley ... first assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Melanie Roddy ... assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Krystal Rose Rodriguez ... photo double (7 episodes, 2018)
Howard Samuelsohn ... dialect coach / dialect coach: Ms. Arquette (7 episodes, 2018)
Eric Schwartzmiller ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Zack Stoff ... researcher (7 episodes, 2018)
Joel Tarantino ... armorer (7 episodes, 2018)
Bop Tweedie ... set medic (7 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Villagomez ... credits administrator (4 episodes, 2018)
Patricia White ... stand-in: Patricia Arquette (7 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Wick ... stand-in/photo double: Eric Lange / photo double: Eric Lange / stand-in: Eric Lange (7 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Wold ... assistant: Benicio Del Toro (7 episodes, 2018)
Drew Giacalone ... accounting clerk / production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Vanessa Gibbons ... first assistant assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2018)
Megan Graham ... script supervisor, second unit, Pittsburgh / script supervisor: second unit, Pittsburgh (6 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Hinchelwood ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Dianne Mapp-Cheek ... controller (6 episodes, 2018)
Bea Mendiola ... payroll assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Frederic J.A. Richter ... researcher (6 episodes, 2018)
Eileen Ryckman ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2018)
Adam Shova ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Stultz ... supervising payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Coleman ... production assistant: second unit (5 episodes, 2018)
Sam Hoit ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Cristian Lazarus ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
James Bodnar ... technical advisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Anastasiya Serhiyenia ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Carmine Tzavis ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Anthony Brown ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
David Billy Cole ... assistant production coordinator: Pittsburgh (3 episodes, 2018)
Catherine Gittings ... production coordinator pittsburgh / production coordinator: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Julie Miklos ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Amber Robson ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2018)
William Sharples ... office pa (3 episodes, 2018)
Dorothea Swiac ... standin: Carolyn Mignini (3 episodes, 2018)
Harley Wilson ... Locations HVAC Operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Armanini ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Mary Boyle ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Ciara D'Altorio ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Emmons ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Regina Katz ... additional assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Bobby Rodriguez ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018)
Rocco Salata ... stand-in: Benicio Del Toro (2 episodes, 2018)
James Andre ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Bredengerd ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Joanna Brumley ... Photo Double/Stand-In (1 episode, 2018)
Ashley Coppolino ... production secretary (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher L. Graves ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Jacoby ... writer's assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jay Krznaric ... security supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler James Larkin ... stand-in: Pittsburgh (1 episode, 2018)
Jordan LoNigro ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
James W. Meagher ... stand-in for spencer (1 episode, 2018)
Griffen Shaw ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Turselli ... key set production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Julian Wheeler ... helicopter pilot (1 episode, 2018)
George Kaufman ... studio executive (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Danielle Ridge ... director's assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Rosemary Chase ... stand-in: Bonnie Hunt (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Thanks 

Damian Battinelli ... special thanks (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Katzenberg ... special thanks (7 episodes, 2018)
Donald Musmacher ... special thanks (7 episodes, 2018)
Terence Lorino ... in memoriam (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed