Edit
Bad Times at the El Royale (2018) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Drew Goddard

Writing Credits  

Drew Goddard ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Jeff Bridges ... Father Daniel Flynn / Dock O'Kelly
Cynthia Erivo ... Darlene Sweet
Dakota Johnson ... Emily Summerspring
Jon Hamm ... Laramie Seymour Sullivan / Dwight Broadbeck
Chris Hemsworth ... Billy Lee
Cailee Spaeny ... Rose Summerspring
Lewis Pullman ... Miles Miller
Nick Offerman ... Felix O'Kelly
Xavier Dolan ... Buddy Sunday
Shea Whigham ... Dr. Woodbury Laurence
Mark O'Brien ... Larsen Rogers
Charles Halford ... Sammy Wilds
Jim O'Heir ... Milton Wyrick
Gerry Nairn Gerry Nairn ... Reporter Paul Kraemer
Alvina August ... Vesta Shears
London Morrison London Morrison ... Angela Harris (Vesta's Backup Singer) (as London A. Morrison)
Bethany Brown ... Florence Lemons (Vesta's Backup Singer)
Rebecca Toolan ... Helen Gandy
Hannah Zirke ... Young Emily Summerspring (as Hannah Jane Zirke)
Billy Wickman ... Hutch Summerspring
Charlotte Mosby Charlotte Mosby ... Young Rose Summerspring
William B. Davis ... Judge Gordon Hoffman
Manny Jacinto ... Waring 'Wade' Espiritu
Tally Rodin ... Silvana 'Millie' Melvin
Sophia Lauchlin Hirt ... Annabell Czuchlewski
Jonathan Whitesell ... Chris 'Flicker' Grimes
Synto D. Misati Synto D. Misati ... Norris 'Roman' Kindel
Austin Abell Austin Abell ... Young Miles Miller
Katharine Isabelle ... Auntie Ruth Pugh
Sarah Smyth ... Ginger Miller
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Kate Gajdosik Kate Gajdosik ... Field Reporter (uncredited)
Jocelyne Gaumond ... Keno Girl (uncredited)
Austin James ... Soldier (uncredited)
Caroline Koziol Caroline Koziol ... Ivona (uncredited)
Camille Paulmier Camille Paulmier ... Casino Waitress (uncredited)
James Quach ... NVA Captain (uncredited)
John Specogna ... District Attorney (uncredited)
Minn Vo Minn Vo ... Vietnamese Soldier (uncredited)
Vincent Washington ... Sergeant Renfro (uncredited)

Produced by 

Steve Asbell ... development executive
Drew Goddard ... producer
Jeffrey Harlacker ... associate producer
Jeremy Latcham ... producer
Mary McLaglen ... executive producer

Music by 

Michael Giacchino

Cinematography by 

Seamus McGarvey ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Lisa Lassek

Casting By 

Carmen Cuba

Production Design by 

Martin Whist

Art Direction by 

Lisa Van Velden

Set Decoration by 

Hamish Purdy

Costume Design by 

Danny Glicker

Makeup Department 

Lynnea Board ... assistant hair stylist
Anne Carroll ... hair department head (as S. Anne Carroll)
Megan Harkness ... assistant makeup artist
Sandy Lindala ... Special MUFX Coordinator
Toby Lindala ... key special makeup effects designer/supervisor
Barbara Lorenz ... hair department head: California
Thomas Nellen ... hair stylist: Mr. Bridges / makeup artist: Mr. Bridges / makeup department head
Connie Parker ... key makeup artist
Danna Rutherford ... key hair stylist
Steven R. Soussanna ... key hair stylist: California (as Steven Soussana)
Luca Vannella ... hair stylist: Mr. Hemsworth
Lilia Afsahi ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Kristin Arrigo ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Ailsa Macmillan ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Joanna Mireau ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Jason Miller ... post-production supervisor
Cecil O'Connor ... unit production manager
Prashant Sharan ... production manager
Kevin J. Tighe ... production supervisor: California (as Kevin Tighe)
Sean Tighe ... assistant production supervisor: California

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Paul Barry ... first assistant director
Chad Belair ... second assistant director
Michael Bendner ... additional assistant director: Key Background Coordinator
Jackson Ezard ... trainee assistant director
Jason Halley ... second second assistant director
Regan Kosior ... third assistant director
Amanda Petura ... third assistant director
Matthew D. Smith ... second assistant director: california

Art Department 

Jessica Aquila Cymerman ... art department assistant (as Jessica Aquila-Cymerman)
Vaughan V. Baker ... paint coordinator (as Vaughan Baker)
Russell Bobbitt ... property master: California (as Russel Bobbitt)
Derek Bobroff ... on-set paint
Nancy Anna Brown ... assistant art director
David L. Bush ... set dressing gang boss: L.A. unit
Scott Calderwood ... assistant set decorator
Niki Charalambopoulos ... paint coordinator
Colin Comeau ... lead painter
Robert Consing ... storyboard artist
Brian Cunningham ... concept illustrator: props
Andrea Dance ... set dresser
Michael Diner ... assistant art director
David Dowling ... property master
Dean Eilertson ... property master
Marcus Endean ... storyboard artist
John Erickson ... construction buyer
Trevor Fieldhouse ... on-set props
Sam Findlay ... graphic artist
Glenn Foerster ... head greensman
Linda Ganderton ... set decoration coordinator
Adam Gaudet ... construction first aid
Thomas J. Gaudet ... construction foreman (as Thomas John Gaudet)
Aidan Gray ... set designer
Joel Hansen ... lead carpenter
Michelle Hendriksen ... assistant property master
Sarah Hughes ... set dresser
Jack E. Johnson ... property assistant (as John Estel Johnson) (As Jack Johnsoon)
Geoff Jordan ... metal fabricator foreman
Jesse Joslin ... construction coordinator
Kevin Kasper ... set dresser
Mike Keel ... set decoration buyer
John Kobylka ... construction carpenter
Thierry Labbe ... Leadman: Los Angeles / leadman: California
Jason B. Landels ... on-set props
Pier Laurenza ... props buyer: Vietnam
Chris Lewis ... set designer (as Christopher Lewis)
Terry Lewis ... set decoration buyer
Spencer Louttit ... assistant property master
Ksenia Markova ... art department coordinator
Russell Mastine ... scenic artist (as Russ Mastine)
Gaby Miègeville-Little ... set designer (as Gabriella Miègeville-Little)
Mark Morgan ... set dresser
D. Martin Myatt ... property buyer
Audra Neil ... set decoration buyer
Tyler Page ... props buyer
Sunil Pant ... illustrator
Joseph Aaron Parker ... model builder
James Reddy ... set dresser
Glen Schroeder ... concept illustrator
Dennis Simard ... lead dresser
Mark Stainthorpe ... set decoration construction foreman
Shannon Stensrud ... on-set props
Larry Szaroz ... construction foreman
Sarah Vallim ... scenic artist
Benoit Waller ... set designer
Milena Zdravkovic ... illustrator

Sound Department 

Bobbi Banks ... Dialog and Adr editor / dialogue editor
Bradford Bell ... mix technician
Valerio Brini ... re-recording mixer: italian dubbing
Joe Cappelletti ... group adr director
Cary Clark ... engineer
Jack Cucci ... Foley mixer
John T. Cucci ... foley artist
Craig Dollinger ... boom operator: los angeles
Chris Duesterdiek ... sound mixer
Candice Galamini ... sound assistant
Casey Genton ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Michael Kaleta ... utility sound: los angeles
Steven Morrow ... sound mixer: California
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Thomas J. O'Connell ... adr mixer
Charles O'Shea ... boom operator (as Charlie O'Shea)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer
Mark Paterson ... re-recording mixer
Mark Purcell ... mix technicain
Joel Shryack ... dialogue editor
Julian Slater ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
Brad Sokol ... Foley Editor / foley editor
Unsun Song ... sound mix technician
John Soukup ... sound transfer recordist
Brian Tarlecki ... re-recording mix technician
Candice Todesco ... Sound Assistant
Bernard Weiser ... adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor
Bryon Williams ... stage engineer (as Byron Williams)
Ryan Young ... adr mix technicain (as Ryan D. Young)
Jake Zuckerberg ... stage engineer

Special Effects by 

Dan Cervin ... special effects fabricator
Garnet Harry ... special effects buyer
James Kozier ... special effects technician
Ken Reynolds ... fabricator
Albert F. Seibert ... special effects set supervisor
Ron Seida ... special effects fabricator - pyro
Matt Sleep ... special effects assistant
Mike Splatt ... special effects foreman
Garth Steinheimer ... pyrotechnician
J.D. Streett ... special effects coordinator: California
Daniel Sudick ... special effects supevisor: California (as Dan Sudick)
Corie Tornack ... special effects fabricator
Joel Whist ... special effects supervisor

Visual Effects by 

Anton Agerbo ... visual effects producer: DNEG
David W. Allen ... visual effects supervisor
Abhishek Amin ... lookdev lead
Oliver Atherton ... visual effects supervisor
David Aughenbaugh ... compositor
Brad Betschart ... visual effects artist: Factory VFX
Dheeraj Bhadani ... lead software developer
Indranil Bhattacharya ... build supervisor: dneg
Yogesh Bhavsar ... rigging technical director: Double Negative
Peter Bowmar ... fx technical supervisor
Charles Bunnag ... senior finishing artist
Wes C. Caefer ... visual effects artist (as Wes Caefer)
Nicholas Cerniglia ... senior visual effects artist: Factory VFX
Jigar Chauhan ... digital effects
Eric D. Christensen ... senior vfx supervisor: Factory VFX
Joseph Conover ... visual effects artist
Marlon Cowan ... data i/o: DNEG
Mahesh Desai ... digital matte painter: double negative
Pranay Dharmapuri ... model td
Prashant Dhotre ... Lighting Supervisor
Michael Dillon ... di producer
Juan Flores ... senior tech lead
K.G. Ginu ... Modeling artist
Anthony Grant ... Build supervisor: dneg / asset supervisor: dneg
Shreyas Gujrati ... digital compositor
Viktoria Gutheil ... visual effects production assistant: DNEG
Joshua Hakim ... video playback
Michael S. Harbour ... visual effects supervisor: Mammal Studios
Tushar Hote ... Lighting TD
Dhuha Isa ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Mehul Jhaveri ... visual effects production manager
Adam Johannesson ... data i/o: DNEG
John Kincannon ... visual effects artist
Ashwin Kumar ... rotovfx/alien supervisor
Vishal Kumar ... Matchmove Artist: DNEG
Richard Malzahn ... visual effects artist
Ranadeep Mandal ... Senior FX TD
Amit Mazumder ... FX TD: Dneg / Fx Artist: Dneg
Shane Meehan ... digital compositor: DNEG
Himanshu Meena ... layout td: Double Negative
Juan Melgoza ... sequence supervisor: Factory VFX
Jennifer Mochinski ... visual effects coordinator: Mammal Studios
Buchi Ramulu Narsingoju ... texture artist: DNEG
Naveenprabhu ... digital compositor
C. Michael Neely ... previsualization supervisor
Suvesh Panda ... compositor: visual effects
Nikhil Parab ... Layout TD: Double Negative
Mohan Ponraj ... visual effects artist: Dneg
Kevin Razo ... Technical Lead
Bastien Rivas ... visual effects coordinator
Taylor W. Rockwell ... visual effects producer
Rohit Sardesai ... VFX Line Producer
Steven J. Scott ... supervising finishing artist
Tushar Shah ... fx td: double negative
Viren Shah ... Lead Lighting TD: DNEG
Aurora Shannon ... colourist: visual effects
Vishnu Simha ... 3d modeling artist: double negative
Nitin Singh ... VFX department production manager
Shane Strickman ... visual effects producer: Van Dyke Visual Effects
Russ Sueyoshi ... visual effects
Sukhmeetanand ... digital compositor
Wilson Tang ... digital restoration
Michele C. Vallillo ... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Mammal Studios
Andrew Van Midde ... Shoot TD / VFX Data Wrangler
Matthew Robert Walker ... visual effects artist (as Matthew Walker)
Prasad Wharavadekar ... Matchmove Artist: DNEG
Christal Wolgamott ... visual effects producer: Factory VFX
Ahmed Yousry ... CG supervisor
Meena Yu ... digital compositor
Shawna Zegarra ... technical support
Radley Teruel ... visual effect supervisor: Factory VFX (uncredited)

Stunts 

Robert Alonzo ... stunts (as Rpb Alonzo)
Ed Anders ... stunts
Scott J. Ateah ... stunt coordinator (as Scott Ateah)
Nicole Babb ... stunts
Lloyd Barachina ... stunts
Krista Bell ... stunts
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce ... stunts
Dan Brown ... stunts
Duane Burkhart ... stunts
Clint Carleton ... stunts (as Clint Carlton)
Janene Carleton ... stunts
Loyd Catlett ... stunts
Steve Chang ... stunts
Colby Chartrand ... stunts
Arnold Chon ... stunts
Fraser Corbett ... stunts
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunts
Christina de la Cruz ... stunts (as Christina De La Cruz)
Conner Deadrick ... stunts
Cassandra Ebner ... stunts
David Edgar ... stunts
Lucius Fairburn ... stunts
Valerie Fraser ... stunts
Darin Fujimori ... stunts
Lani Gelera ... stunts
Lars Grant ... stunts
Bobby Holland Hanton ... stunts
Leif Havdale ... stunts
Kai Hirvonen ... stunts
Brian Ho ... stunts
Louise Hradsky ... stunts
Landon Jackle ... stunts
Peter Jang ... stunts
Trevor Jones ... stunts
Samuel Le ... stunts
Will Leong ... stunts
Chris Link ... stunts
Nick Longhurst ... stunts
Sam Looc ... stunts
Jake Loube ... stunts
Jimmy Lui ... stunts
Maya Macatumpag ... stunts
Mike McCooey ... stunts
Tammy Nera ... stunts
Chris O'Hara ... stunts
Casey O'Neill ... stunts
Jonathan Osland ... stunts
Gerald Paetz ... stunts
Peter Park ... stunts
Allen Quindiagan ... stunts
Rex Reddick ... stunts
Phillip Kane Rhee ... stunts (as Kane Rhee)
Todd Scott ... stunts
Sam Situmorang ... stunts
Heath Stevenson ... stunts
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunt coordinator: California
Rorelee Tio ... stunts
Dimitry Tsoy ... stunts
David Wald ... stunts
Michael Washlake ... stunts (as Mike Washlake)
Danny Wayne ... stunts
Chris Webb ... stunts
Billy Wong ... stunts (as William Wong)
Marcus Young ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Andrew 'Drew' Coupar ... rigging grip (as Andrew Coupar)
Mark G. Alexander ... lamp operator
Stephen Arnott ... rigging grip
Brad Baker ... rigging grip
Maya Batten-Young ... lamp operator
Tyrone Bennett ... rigging lamp operator
Smail Bestybay ... board operator
Jeffery Bjorgum ... video assistant
Matt Bonin ... rigging grip
Marco Bossow ... camera trainee
Keith Brooks ... set wireman (as Keith Brookes)
Scott Campbell ... rigging grip
Andy Clyne ... set wireman
Eldon Coney ... set dec set wireman (as Eldon Ross Coney)
Ryan Copeland ... set lighting technician
Drew David ... second grip
Nicholas Dent ... dolly grip
Eric Kyle Deshazo ... video assist 2 / video assist utility
Stan Dim ... rigging grip (as Stanley Dim)
Cameron Drinkle ... video playback coordinator
David Emmerichs ... camera operator: 'a' camera / steadicam operator
Tyson Esau ... lamp operator
Tammy Fouts ... b camera operator: California
Niall Fraser ... best boy electric
Kimberly French ... still photographer
Lee Gibeau ... crane technician
Stuart Haggerty ... gaffer
Rod Hamilton ... lamp operator
Rod Haney ... rigging grip
Tyler Higgins ... camera utility
Erik F. Hill ... grip: los angeles unit
Montgomery Hill ... lamp operator
Todd Hlagi ... company grip
Ben Holden ... rigging lamp operator
Spencer Horita ... rigging lamp operator
Tony Hyland ... best boy rigging grip
Geoff Kennedy ... rigging lamp operator
Ian Kerr ... director of photography: splinter unit
Mike Kirilenko ... key grip (as Michael Kirkilenko)
Patrick Kirkland ... rigging lamp operator
Christian Kozak ... rigging lamp operator
Scott Kozak ... rigging grip
Steve Krasznai ... camera operator: "b" camera
Doug Lavender ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
David Lourie ... first assistant camera 'b' camera
Mathew J. Margolis ... company grip
Dave McIntosh ... key rigging grip
Jason Misewich ... Rigging Grip / rigging grip
Ryan Monro ... dolly grip
Maya Nadine ... grip
Chris Napolitano ... gaffer: California
Sean Oxenbury ... rigging gaffer
Peter Pacula ... lead grip
Rodrigo Carcamo Parga ... second assistant camera: "A" camera (as Rodrigo Carcamo)
Cory Peters ... rigging grip
Sergio Petre ... rigging grip
Daniel Pierce ... rigging grip
Dana Powers ... lamp operator
Mighty Dan Robinson ... second assistant camera: "B" camera (as Dan Robinson)
Jason J. Rodriguez ... daily lamp operator
Luze Issa Rubio ... camera trainee
Armand Santos ... rigging best boy
Robin Say ... best girl rigging grip
Brian Scannell ... rigging grip
Todd Schlopy ... first assistant camera: "B" camera: California
Leon Serginson ... leadperson grip
Drey Jordan Singer ... camera prep technician
Mackenzie Smith ... company grip
Jeff A. Snyder ... video assist operator
Troy James Sobotka ... lead grip (as Troy Subotka)
Mark Spath ... first assistant camera: "B" camera: California
Mike Stroman ... genny operator
John Taylor ... rigging grip
Rod Tigler-Wybrandi ... rigging grip
Gladys Tong ... video playback supervisor
Andrew Towson ... rigging lamp operator
Spencer Village ... rigging lamp operator
Doarian Webb ... rigging grip
Lance White ... video assistant
Aaron Wik ... crane technician
Peter Wilke ... director of photography: splinter unit
Adriene Wyse ... film loader
Jessica Yi ... company grip
Kurt Zelmer ... rigging best boy

Casting Department 

Megan Bayliss ... casting assistant
Michael Bendner ... extras coordinator
McKenzie Brodnick ... casting assistant
Tracy Dixon ... extras casting: Los Angeles
Candice Elzinga ... casting: Vancouver
Sandra-Ken Freeman ... extras casting
Joseph Hicks ... extras casting: Los Angeles
Kristen Licas ... casting assistant
Charley Medigovich ... casting associate: Los Angeles
Samantha Montgomery ... extras casting
Martina Smyth ... casting associate: Vancouver
Leslie Wasserman ... casting associate: Los Angeles

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tessa Armstrong ... ager/dyer
Sarah Baxter ... stitcher
Susan L. Bertram ... costume supervisor: Los Angeles (as Susan Bertram)
Kristen Bond ... prep costumer
Cora Burnette ... prep costumer
Courtney Daniel ... prep costumer
Grace Delahanty ... truck costumer
Christina Dietterle ... ager/dyer
Alexis Forte ... assistant costume designer
Denise Gingrich ... head breakdown
Silke Guglielmo ... set costumer
Koreen Heaver ... prep costumer
Kathy Houghton ... costume coordinator
Tina Ning Hsu ... stitcher
Lana S. Krause ... assistant costume designer (as Lana Krause)
Rosalie Lee ... cutter
Jana MacDonald ... costume supervisor (as Jana Rayne MacDonald)
Mitchell Mackey ... cutter (as Mitchell Mackay)
Mariana Mah ... stitcher
Laszlo Marton ... tailor
Carly Mcauley ... ager/dyer (as Carly McAuley)
Leana McGregor ... ager/dyer
Karen McVey ... stitcher (as Kare McVey)
Susan O'Hara ... set supervisor
Nu Quan ... stitcher
Briana Scott ... ager/dyer
Morgan Spry-Young ... seamster (as Morgan Young)
Samantha Stroman ... ager/dyer
Katri Tahvanainen ... stitcher
Patrice Yapp ... stitcher

Editorial Department 

Iman Ahad ... editorial production assistant
Patrick J. Barry ... vfx editor
Brian Chandler ... dailies assist
Matt Gough ... second assistant editor: Canada
Thom Kyle ... first assistant editor: Canada
Eric A. Lewy ... first assistant editor
Scott Wesley Ross ... assistant editor
Bob Schneider ... senior finishing editor
Chris Van Duyn ... dailies operations: Technicolor
Denise Woodgerd ... dailies producer

Location Management 

Beth Charlesworth ... assistant location manager trainee
Alexandre Chen ... key assistant location manager: California
Jason Collier ... assistant location manager (as Jason M. Collier)
Sean Patrick Finnan ... assistant location manager (as Sean Finnan)
Shasta Kinney ... key assistant location manager: California
Rino Pace ... location manager
Josh Pickens ... location scout
Jordan Schmidt ... key assistant location manager: California
Scott Trimble ... location manager & scout: California
James Giddy ... location scout: British Columbia (uncredited)
Christie Hazlet ... permit coordinator: California (uncredited)
Daniel Kutner ... cartographer: California (uncredited)

Music Department 

Paul Apelgren ... music editor
Clint Bennett ... music editor
Blitz//Berlin ... composer: trailer music
Warren Brown ... Synth Programmer
George Doering ... musician
Danielle Engen ... music coordinator
Nayanna Holley ... performer
Laura Jackman ... singer
Stefan Karrer ... Soundtrack Producer
Jeff Kryka ... orchestrator
Briana Lee ... singer
Edie Lehmann Boddicker ... vocalist
Mark LeVang ... keyboards
Kandace Lindsey ... playback singer
Norman Ludwin ... musician
Harvey Mason Jr. ... music producer
Baraka May ... singer
Martin McClellan ... music preparation
Peter Nelson ... stage manager
Bobbi Page ... vocal contractor/choir director
Jasper Randall ... vocal contractor
Erin Michael Rettig ... scoring stage engineer
Ryan Rubin ... additional music editor
Dennis S. Sands ... music scoring mixer
Colin Stetson ... featured musician
Martin Tillman ... electric cello
Booker White ... music preparation
Nicholas J. Cazares ... music preparation (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Andrew Anderson ... picture car coordinator
Blue Angus ... transportation coordinator (as Mark Angus)
Paul Irvine ... transportation captain
James Ivanovich ... transportation: California
Jonathan Jakubec ... transportation co-captain
Criss Mavian ... transportation captain: California

Other crew 

Katie Emma Affleck ... production assistant
Ethan Attrell ... production assistant
Chelsea Babcock ... set production assistant: Los Angeles Unit
John Eric Bentley ... ADR loop group
Chelsea Billett ... cast assistant
Paul Bois ... key production assistant
Corine Buffel ... production coordinator
Mandy Butler ... financial controller
Barry L. Caldwell ... script supervisor: California
Jimmy Campbell ... key craft services: California
Cesar Castillo ... production coordinator: California
Loyd Catlett ... assistant: Mr. Bridges
Miles Cozart ... assistant: Mr. Goddard
Joel Cyr ... assistant director production assistant
Ellie Davis ... accounting clerk
Tina Dawson ... production accountant
Justin Delima ... production assistant (as Justin DeLima)
James D. Dever ... military advisor: California (as James Dever)
Judy Dickerson ... dialect coach
Dominic Dobrzensky ... key production assistant
Clayton Alexander Durie ... production assistant
Jorg Everding ... photo double: Jon Hamm
Rob Fournier ... armourer
Mollie Freeman ... assistant: Ms. Johnson
Christopher J. Green ... first assistant accountant (as Christopher Green)
Aaron Grist ... assistant: Mr. Hemsworth
Devin Gunenc ... second assistant production coordinator
Kate Higgins ... ADR loop group
Jeremy Hubert ... production insurance: Thailand
Sarah Jarvis ... accounts payable assistant
Christopher Jenkins ... production assistant
Dylan Jenkinson ... assistant production coordinator
Keely Johnson ... payroll accountant
Alicia Kafka ... script supervisor: second unit
Lizzy Jane Klein ... researcher
Mollie Knopf ... post production intern
Mak Konwick ... production assistant
Thom Kyle ... 1st Assistant Editor
Susan Lambie ... script supervisor
Janet Lane ... payroll clerk
Eloy Lara ... Set medic: additional photography
Sidney LeClaire ... first assistant accountant (as Sydney LeClaire)
Lee McNish ... chef
Tim Monich ... dialect coach
Chrissy Mozylisky ... production assistant
Lee Anne Muldoon ... unit publicist (as Leeanne Muldoon)
Fabio Novitsky ... first aid craft services
Kory Orban ... production assistant
Michael Paik ... craft service / first aid
Rick Pasqualone ... ADR loop group
Anna Perzel ... craft service / first aid
Ricardo Plaza-Rosselot ... office production assistant (as Ricardo Plaza)
Wayne Price ... key production assistant
Sam Riegel ... ADR loop group
Oliver Scott ... production assistant: California
Misha Shumaker ... production assistant
Lindsey Spaulding ... assistant: Mr. Latcham and Ms. McLaglen
Stephen Stanton ... ADR loop group
Quay Terry ... military advisor: California
Matt Towstyka ... chef
Jarik Van Sluijs ... creative director: titles
Sarah Vhet ... production assistant
Larry Zanoff ... armorer: California unit
Rebecca Zhang ... second assistant production coordinator
Richard David Lecoin ... stand-in (uncredited)

Thanks 

Colleen Goddard ... special thanks
Laurence Goddard ... special thanks
Harlowe Hope ... special thanks
Tess Laurence ... special thanks
Caroline Hope Williams ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed