Edit
Fighting with My Family (2019) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Stephen Merchant

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Stephen Merchant

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Dwayne Johnson ... Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson (as Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson)
Thomas Whilley Thomas Whilley ... Young Zak
Tori Ellen Ross Tori Ellen Ross ... Young Saraya (as Tori Ross)
Nick Frost ... Ricky Knight
Lena Headey ... Julia Knight
Florence Pugh ... Saraya Knight
Jack Lowden ... Zak Knight
Olivia Bernstone ... Ellie
Leah Harvey ... Hannah
Mohammad Amiri Mohammad Amiri ... Ez
Christine Ozanne Christine Ozanne ... Old Lady
Grace Link Grace Link ... Townie #1
Hannah Dodd ... Townie #2
Jack Gouldbourne ... Calum
Elroy Powell ... Union Jack (as Elroy 'Spoonface' Powell)
Hannah Rae ... Courtney
Julia Davis ... Daphne
Stephen Merchant ... Hugh
Vince Vaughn ... Hutch
Ellie Gonsalves ... Madison
Aqueela Zoll ... Kirsten
Kim Matula ... Jeri-Lynn (as Kimberly Matula)
Roy Knight Roy Knight ... Cage Match Wrestler
Brendon Burns Brendon Burns ... MC
Ciaran Dowd ... Heckler
Josh Myers ... Bruiser
James Burrows James Burrows ... Roy Knight
Zak Knight Zak Knight ... Gang Lieutenant
Thea Trinidad Thea Trinidad ... AJ Lee
Paul Wight ... Big Show
Stephen Farrelly ... Sheamus
John Cena ... John Cena
Rod Zapata ... Referee
Darrell Allen Darrell Allen ... Wrestling Performer
Samantha Allen Samantha Allen ... Wrestling Performer
Samantha Alleyne ... Wrestling Performer
James Atkins James Atkins ... Wrestling Performer
Bellevedere Ballantyne Bellevedere Ballantyne ... Wrestling Performer
Lee Balls Lee Balls ... Wrestling Performer
Nickolaus Barnes ... Wrestling Performer
Sonny Branson Sonny Branson ... Wrestling Performer
Joseph Carolan Joseph Carolan ... Wrestling Performer
Toby Clements Toby Clements ... Wrestling Performer
Cassius Cupid Cassius Cupid ... Wrestling Performer
Alex Decunha Alex Decunha ... Wrestling Performer
James 'JD Knight' Dunn ... Wrestling Performer (as James Dunn)
Joshua Faulkner Joshua Faulkner ... Wrestling Performer
Jerome Fleisch Jerome Fleisch ... Wrestling Performer
Lucy Garland Lucy Garland ... Wrestling Performer
Rishi Ghosh Rishi Ghosh ... Wrestling Performer
Scott Gibson Scott Gibson ... Wrestling Performer
Gareth Harris Gareth Harris ... Wrestling Performer
Alexander Holland Alexander Holland ... Wrestling Performer
Nathan Irwin Nathan Irwin ... Wrestling Performer
Jonathan Jules Jonathan Jules ... Wrestling Performer
Martin Kelly Martin Kelly ... Wrestling Performer
James Kiddie James Kiddie ... Wrestling Performer
Simon Kippen Simon Kippen ... Wrestling Performer
Jon Kocel Jon Kocel ... Wrestling Performer
Andrew Kybett Andrew Kybett ... Wrestling Performer
Chelsea Labadini Chelsea Labadini ... Wrestling Performer
Rishpal Singh Landa Rishpal Singh Landa ... Wrestling Performer
Matt Lanes Matt Lanes ... Wrestling Performer
Folakemi Lawal Folakemi Lawal ... Wrestling Performer
Robin Lekime Robin Lekime ... Wrestling Performer
Harry Lynch-Bowers Harry Lynch-Bowers ... Wrestling Performer
Erin Marshall Erin Marshall ... Wrestling Performer
Adam Flex Maxted Adam Flex Maxted ... Wrestling Performer (as Adam Maxted)
Barry McGiven Barry McGiven ... Wrestling Performer
Robert McLanachan Robert McLanachan ... Wrestling Performer
David Minton David Minton ... Wrestling Performer
Feizal Mowlabocus Feizal Mowlabocus ... Wrestling Performer
Simon James Musk Simon James Musk ... Wrestling Performer (as Simon Musk)
Matt Newton-Walters Matt Newton-Walters ... Wrestling Performer
James O'Hagan James O'Hagan ... Wrestling Performer
Ian O'Keefe Ian O'Keefe ... Wrestling Performer
Chuey Okoye ... Wrestling Performer
Constantinos Panayi Constantinos Panayi ... Wrestling Performer
Paul Robinson Paul Robinson ... Wrestling Performer
Jordan Rolfe Jordan Rolfe ... Wrestling Performer
Ildar Safin Ildar Safin ... Wrestling Performer
Janine Schnaars Janine Schnaars ... Wrestling Performer
Ashley Darkwood ... Wrestling Performer (as Ashley Siberini)
Charlie Sterling Charlie Sterling ... Wrestling Performer
Justin Sysum ... Wrestling Performer
Aaron Waldrom Aaron Waldrom ... Wrestling Performer (as Aaron Waldron)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Sofia Abbasi ... Wrestling Spectator (uncredited)
Chris Albright Chris Albright ... WWE RAW Fan (uncredited)
Lasco Atkins ... Wrestling Spectator (uncredited)
Gary Baxter ... Christmas Wrestling Show Attendee (uncredited)
Saraya-Jade Bevis ... Paige (uncredited)
Zak Bevis Zak Bevis ... Doyle (uncredited)
Paul Blackwell Paul Blackwell ... Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Jill Buchanan ... Wrestling Fan (uncredited)
Elizabeth Chihaia Elizabeth Chihaia ... WWE American Woman (uncredited)
Bern Collaço ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Chloe Csengery ... Ally - Goth Teen (uncredited)
Shawn Dixon Shawn Dixon ... Security Guard #1 (uncredited)
Andrew Dunkelberger Andrew Dunkelberger ... Paige Fan (uncredited)
Tyrone Emanuel ... Contender / Wrestler (uncredited)
Adrian Grant ... Prisoner (uncredited)
John Heartstone John Heartstone ... Wrestling Fan (uncredited)
Helena Holmes ... Spectator (uncredited)
Ruth Horrocks ... Market Customer (uncredited)
Marty Jordan Knight Marty Jordan Knight ... Security Guard (uncredited)
Ntiarna Xavier Knight Ntiarna Xavier Knight ... Crowd (uncredited)
John Lobato John Lobato ... Wrestler (uncredited)
Kenny-Lee Mbanefo ... American Spectator (uncredited)
Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell ... Fridge Teen (uncredited)
Mike 'The Miz' Mizanin ... The Miz (uncredited)
Sascha Panknin Sascha Panknin ... Audience Member (uncredited)
Jacqueline Ramnarine ... Audience Watching Wrestling (uncredited)
Guillaume Rivaud ... Car Driver (uncredited)
Jimmy Ruggiero ... Douche / Heckler (uncredited)
Carlo Sciortino ... Contender (uncredited)
Darrion Scoggins Darrion Scoggins ... Event Staff (uncredited)
Natalie Shew Natalie Shew ... Spectator (uncredited)
Daniella Smith Daniella Smith ... Cage Fight Audience Member (uncredited)
Karma Sood ... Boy (uncredited)
Richard Stanley Richard Stanley ... Wrestling Fan / Heckler (uncredited)
Karol Steele Karol Steele ... Wrestling Fan (uncredited)
Fran Targ ... Fight Audience (uncredited)
Roy Martin Thorn Roy Martin Thorn ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Ashley Ward Ashley Ward ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
Chris Wilson Chris Wilson ... Airport Security Officer (uncredited)
James Gray xxxx James Gray xxxx ... Ringside Photographer (uncredited)
Miroslav Zaruba Miroslav Zaruba ... Airport Passenger (uncredited)

Produced by 

Daniel Battsek ... executive producer
Andy Berman ... executive producer
Jamie Elliott ... co-producer
Dany Garcia ... producer
Hiram Garcia ... executive producer
Dwayne Johnson ... producer
Tracey Josephs ... executive producer
David Kosse ... executive producer
Michael J. Luisi ... producer
Sarada McDermott ... co-producer
Stephen Merchant ... producer
Kevin Misher ... producer
David Pelech ... associate producer
Ralph E. Portillo ... co-producer
Rhodri Thomas ... executive producer

Music by 

Vik Sharma

Cinematography by 

Remi Adefarasin

Film Editing by 

Nancy Richardson

Casting By 

Shaheen Baig

Production Design by 

Nick Palmer

Art Direction by 

Gareth Cousins ... supervising art director
Christina Eunji Kim

Set Decoration by 

James 'JD Knight' Dunn ... (Ring technician)
Ellie Pash

Costume Design by 

Matthew Price

Makeup Department 

Merc Arceneaux ... personal makeup artist: Mr. Johnson, Los Angeles
Laura Blount ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Diana Brown ... additional makeup artist: Los Angeles
Darlene Brumfield ... hair department head: Los Angeles
Fiona Chaffey ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Ashleigh Childers ... hair stylist: Los Angeles
Mary Cooke ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Raqueli Dahan ... makeup department head: Los Angeles (as Raqueli Dahan-Gonen)
Suzanne David ... hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
Dawn Victoria Dudley ... hair stylist: Los Angeles (as Dawn V. Dudley)
Anthea Gappmayer ... key hair stylist: Los Angeles
Harriette Landau ... additional makeup artist: Los Angeles
Valli O'Reilly ... additional makeup artist: Los Angeles
Jutta Russell ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Maria Sandoval ... key hair stylist: Los Angeles
Alice Schneidau ... hair trainee / makeup trainee
Minaxi Shah ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Rachel Solow ... personal barber: Mr. Johnson, Los Angeles
Roxie Stice ... hair stylist: Orlando
Katalin Urszuly ... key makeup artist: Los Angeles
Claire Whiteley ... hair designer / makeup designer
Lillie Zohdy ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist
Dawn Victoria Dudley ... wig maker (uncredited)

Production Management 

Nancy Bray ... unit production manager
John H. Brister ... unit production manager: LA unit
Joel Henry ... unit production manager: additional photography
Brent C. Johnson ... production supervisor
Miranda Jones ... post-production supervisor
Liz Richards ... post-production supervisor: US
Jennifer Scudder Trent ... post-production supervisor
Ami Werges ... production supervisor: Los Angeles Unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jude Campbell ... first assistant director: second unit
Nick Candy ... second second assistant director: la unit
Sam Dawking ... first assistant director
Maximillian D. Day ... first assistant director: los angeles unit
Conor Feltham ... base pa
Steven Hacker ... second assistant director: LA unit
Freddie Hall ... floor second assistant director
Daniel Harries ... crowd pa
Andrew Heard ... crowd third assistant director
Paul Herbert ... second unit director
Ian Hughes ... second assistant director (as Ian Pebbles Hughes)
Tara Keenan ... crowd second assistant director
Alexa Sheehan ... first assistant director: Orlando Unit
Bhanu Pratap Singh ... associate director

Art Department 

Jonathan Bosshart ... set dresser: la unit
Will Botton ... props
Max Bradley ... dressing props
Rosie Burnett ... graphics assistant
Roy Chapman ... property master
Dan Crawshaw ... standby propman
Aaron Ferenc ... set dresser: la unit
Jeremy Glaholt ... leadman: la unit
Eddie Grisco ... prop master: LA unit
Tom Hargreaves ... art department production assistant (as Thomas Hargreaves) / art pa
Lauren Ito ... art department co-ordinator: LA unit
Lindsey Jacobs ... on set dresser: la unit
Gary Jobber ... chargehand carpenter
Dan Marsden ... construction manager
Laura Mickiewicz ... junior draughtsperson
Anthony Noble ... graphic designer: dailies
Seb Palmer ... carpenter
Natalie Papageorgiadis ... petty cash buyer
Caroline Post ... set dresser: la unit
Sophie Powell ... graphic designer
Maria Reynoso ... set dresser: la unit
Paul Rigby ... carpenter
Gary Robinson ... dressing props
Andrew Settle ... lead man: additional photography
Tozar Simich ... set dresser: la unit
Mark Sindall ... standby propman
Mark Smith ... props
Adrian Valenzuela ... set dresser
Adrian Vasquez ... set dresser: la unit
Katharine Watling ... art department trainee
Mark White ... standby carpenter
Meg Witts ... assistant set decorator
Emily Woodward ... standby art director
James Gray xxxx ... artist: photographs

Sound Department 

Douglas Axtell ... sound mixer: LA unit
Julian Bale ... second assistant sound
Martin Beresford ... production sound mixer
Ethan Biggers ... boom operator: LA Unit
Sam Biggs ... adr mixer
Ben Conley ... ADR Boom Op
Kayla Croft ... boom operator: LA Unit
Richard Davey ... additional re-recording mixer
Ken Galvin ... adr mixer
Jamie Gambell ... sound mixer: LA Unit
Jack Gillies ... supervising sound editor
Tim Hands ... supervising dialogue and adr editor
Christopher Hau ... cableman: la unit
Lee James ... 1st assistant sound
Thom Kellar ... ADR mixer: Folklore Australia
Nick Kray ... adr mixer
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer
Jed Loughran ... sound effects editor
Clare Mahoney ... foley artist
Joe Malone ... boom operator: second unit dailies
James Mather ... supervising sound editor
Ben Meechan ... sound effects editor
Candela Palencia ... sound mix technician
Darryl Peat ... sound trainee
Mike Prestwood Smith ... re-recording mixer
Lee Riley ... adr mixer: Orlando
Ben Stewart ... ADR Mixer
Sam Stubbing ... Assistant Sound Editor
Jason Swanscott ... foley artist
Michael Wabro ... dialog and adr editor
Mhairi Wyles-Lang ... adr coordinator
Jeffrey Zimmerman ... protools playback mixer: la unit

Special Effects by 

Neil Jenkins ... special effects technician
Scott MacIntyre ... special effects supervisor (as Scott McIntyre)
Eddy Popplewell ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Itamar Aloni ... digital compositor
Tim Caplan ... visual effects producer
Amy Denny-Guerin ... visual effects artist
Ryan Dorney ... visual effects production supervisor
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent ... vfx production assistant
James D. Etherington ... visual effects supervisor: Union VFX
Tiago Faria ... digital compositor
Emanuele Farnesi ... visual effects artist
Kai Gadd ... digital compositor
Attila Gasparetz ... digital compositor
Jacob Green ... visual effects artist
Evan Hage ... visual effects coordinator (as Evan A. Hage)
Jason M. Halverson ... compositing supervisor
John Hardwick ... digital compositor: IAC
Will Hardwick ... digital compositor: IAC
Simon Hughes ... visual effects producer
Zafar Janjua ... vfx line producer
Zak Junjua ... visual effects line producer
Taskin Kenan ... on-set visual effects supervisor
Elliot Mander ... visual effects coordinator
Callum Mcnulty ... compositor
Corey Milne ... visual effects producer
Scott Milne ... visual effects supervisor: la unit
Evelyn Minango ... editorial assistant
Dillan Nicholls ... senior compositor
Jose Alberto Pino ... roto artist
Rob Pizzey ... digital colourist
Lisa Rustage ... vfx editor
Anna Samuel ... visual effects artist
Stephanie Jean Staunton ... digital compositor: IAC
Noga Alon Stein ... visual effects producer
Alexandros Theodosiou ... digital compositor: Union VFX
Jesse Toves ... visual effects artist
Lewis Wright ... lead compositor
Luca Zappala ... cg supervisor
Alexander Ha ... matchmove artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Thomas Billings ... stunt performer
Tessa Blanchard ... stunt double: Florence Pugh
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt performer
Nick Chopping ... stunt performer
Brittney Ayona Clemons ... stunt wrestler
Elizabeth Donker Curtius ... stunt double: Lena Headey
Alice Ford ... stunt performer
David Forman ... stunt coordinator
Paul Herbert ... stunt coordinator
Eli Jane ... stunts
Theo Kypri ... stunt coordinator: LA unit
Andy Merchant ... stunt performer
Casey Michaels ... stunt double: Kim Matula
Brian Nickels ... stunt performer (as Brian Sonny Nickels)
Carlo Sciortino ... stunt player
Lauren Shaw ... stunt double: Aqueela Zoll
Laura Swift ... stunt double: Aqueela Zoll
Roy Taylor ... stunt double
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer
Bobbi Tyler ... stunt double: Ellie Gonsalves
Joe Watts ... stunt performer
Joe Watts ... stunt performer
Richard J. Wheeldon ... stunt performer
Nikki Stanley ... stunt double: Florence Pugh (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Eddie Adcock ... electrician
Ben Adefarasin ... first assistant cameraman: "b" camera
Rene Adefarasin ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Fabio Affuso ... stills photographer
Austin Ahlborg ... camera operator: behind the scenes
James W. Apted ... first assistant "b" camera: la unit
Renzo Bartolotta ... electrician: la unit
Ian Barwick ... gaffer
Tim Battersby ... 'b' camera/steadicam operator
Paul Berry ... rigger
Delroy Burley ... electrician
Ray Burmiston ... stills photographer
Tom Carpenter ... camera trainee
Betty Chow ... second assistant "a" camera: LA unit
Nicholas Clarke ... electrician: Rigging Crew
Josh Close ... key grip
Scott Crabbe ... video playback operator: LA unit
Brandon Crawford ... electrician: la unit
James B. Crawford ... gaffer: LA unit
Richard Crow ... camera operator / steadicam operator: "a" camera, LA unit
Kriss Dallimore ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Cameron Davidson ... video playback operator
Michael J. DiCarlo ... first assistant camera: second unit
Gregory Doi ... best boy: la unit
Guy Elliot-Smith ... b camera grip
David Elwell ... best boy: la unit
Simon Finney ... additional camera operator
Kyler Jae ... second assistant "b" camera: los angeles unit
Ernesto Joven ... digital imaging technician
James Kennedy ... best boy
Jesse Llande ... dit
Mick Lord ... standby rigger
Diona Mavis ... second assistant "c" camera: la unit
Neil McConville ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Jon Mendenhall ... dit: LA unit
Tim Neill ... electrician
Stéphane Renard ... first assistant "a" camera: LA unit
Paul Rowe ... hgv driver / electrician
Marc Sheriff ... grip assistant
Cameron Smart ... dit trainee
Benjamin Spek ... "c" camera operator: la unit
Henry Tirl ... "b" camera operator: la unit / camera operator: LA Unit / steadicam operator: LA Unit
Jaimie Trueblood ... stills photographer: la unit
Robert Viglasky ... still photographer
Naomi Villanueva-Brunner ... first assistant "c" camera: la unit

Casting Department 

Rosie Carter ... extras casting
Louis Elman ... adr voice casting
Michelle Giovanni ... casting associate
Tamara-Lee Notcutt ... location casting: LA unit (as Tamara Notcutt)
Vanessa Portillo ... extras casting: LA unit

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kara Colbeck ... costume standby
Anne T. Delaney ... costume assistant
Marylou Diaz ... seamstress: la unit
Bill Edwards ... costume supervisor: LA unit
Linda Lindsay Edwards ... key costumer: la unit
Anna Graveling ... costume trainee
Madeleine Jenkins ... costume maker / costumer
Robert Mata ... personal costumer: Mr. Johnson, Los Angeles
Mimi Milburn-Foster ... costume supervisor
Asia Muka ... shopper
Tamsin Pearson ... costume assistant
Charlie Poole ... costume standby
Rosie Stoward ... assistant costume designer

Editorial Department 

Charlotte Barnes ... assistant digital intermediate producer
Sara Buxton ... assistant colourist
Maria Chamberlain ... digital intermediate assistant colourist
Tom Corbett ... digital film bureau
Georgina Cranmer ... digital intermediate assistant
Chris Crookall ... 1st assistant assembly / archive editor
James Devlin ... assembly editor
Steve Evans ... rushes dailies dit
Rob Farris ... digital intermediate head of production
Lawrence Hook ... digital intermediate assistant
Patrick Malone ... digital intermediate head of department
Shawn Montgomery ... manager of post-production
Scarlett Mulraine-Simkin ... post-production assistant
Alexander Phillips ... digital film bureau
Pablo Prietto ... assistant editor
Finlay Reid ... digital intermediate assistant
Shaun Richards ... digital intermediate producer
Nancy Richardson ... editor
Lisa Rustage ... second assistant editor
Brian Spirnak ... assistant editor
Daniel Tomlinson ... digital on-line editor
Laurent Treherne ... digital film technical supervisor

Location Management 

David Berechet ... location manager: la unit
Sam Courtnage ... unit manager
Lex Donovan ... location scout
Jodie Gregory ... unit manager
Jonathon Lawrence ... assistant location manager
Lucy Lee ... locations scout
Billy Lowry ... location assistant: la unit
Emma Jane Richards ... location manager
Denis Sewell ... location assistant: dailies
Amy Smith ... assistant location manager

Music Department 

Sarah Bridge ... music supervisor
Peter Clarke ... music editor
Jason Cooper ... musician: drums
Graham Coxon ... musician: guitars and bass
Cameron Craig ... music engineer & mixer
Jay Duerr ... music editor
Vik Sharma ... musician: guitars, bass, keyboards
Paul Silver ... musician: keyboards

Transportation Department 

David R. Blakely ... driver
Mick Boddy ... transport captain
Roger Bojarski Jr. ... transportation captain
Troy Bridenstine ... driver
Steve Clarke ... minibus driver
Peter Croft ... minibus driver
Reza Eftekhari ... unit driver
Paul Gatley ... unit driver
Michael Geary ... picture car coordinator
Peter Jarman ... unit driver
Nigel Moore ... minibus driver
Rod Patterson ... facilities captain
Emma Savin ... 4x4 driver
Clive Shaw ... Driver 4x4
Frixos Vassiliades ... unit driver
Gregor Wcisclo ... camera truck driver
Tony White ... minibus driver
Eddie Wilcox ... unit driver

Other crew 

Mehdi Abbaspour ... payroll accountant
Maria Aguilar ... floor runner
Gerard Andrews ... trainer: Jack Lowden, crossfit
Geraldine Atlee ... head of legal and business affairs
Robbie Brooks ... advisor: WWE wrestling
Sarah Carswell ... production coordinator
Julia Chiavetta ... script supervisor
Matt Curtis ... title designer
Chas Dabby ... travel agent
Marie Dong ... post production accountant
Minnie Duerr ... production accountant: LA unit
Nicky Earnshaw ... production executive: Film4
Paul Emmons ... additional medic
Leanne Fairbrother ... deliverables coordinator
John Fillingham ... risk management
Kerry Flood ... set medic
Nicki Foster ... unit publicity
Hannah Gordon ... assistant: Mr Misher
Gareth Harris ... wrestling adviser
Nicholas Harvell ... set pa: la unit
Mari Hopkins ... assistant: Mr Vaughn
Blake Johnson ... cast assistant
Johnathon Johnson ... set production assistant: LA unit
Emily Leach ... production manager: Film4
Jordan Lees ... production runner
Lori Lewis ... production finance controller
Jamie MacDonald ... assistant to producers
Louise Mackay ... accounts administrator
Barbara Magaraci ... accounting clerk: la unit
Jan McWilliams ... script supervisor: LA unit
Emma Niamh Mitchell ... production coordinator
Christopher Mulvin ... stand in/double: Jack Lowden
Louise O'Malley ... financial controller
Liz Pena ... set pa: la unit
Amber Plumer ... production secretary: LA unit
Duncan Robertson ... security
Emma Robinson ... unit publicist
Liam French Robinson ... voice and dialect coach
Adam Rosenberg ... studio executive
Jonathan Rutter ... unit publicity
Zabarjad Budgie Salam ... dialect coach (as Zabarjad Salam)
Jason Salzman ... production coordinator: LA unit
Albert Sharpe ... epk producer
James Shields ... trainer: Florence Pugh, crossfit
Paul Slim ... Ricky Knight Double/Driving Double
Miles Spagnola ... general office assistant
Mikel Stareyshinski ... cashier
Ellen Steers ... unit publicist
Felicity Thorpe ... production secretary
Annabel Towler ... assistant production co-ordinator
Philippa Tsang ... Development Executive: Film4
Mark Valenzuela ... production staff
Derek Van Valkenburg ... set production assistant: LA unit
Laura Vivio ... Double
Lewis Walsh ... floor runner
Ami Werges ... production coordinator
Aubrey Whitten ... assistant: Michael J. Luisi
Robert Everett Williams Jr. ... assistant production coordinator: LA unit
Kaleti Williams ... stand-in/ double: Dwayne Johnson
Shauna Winchester ... set production assistant: LA unit
Julie Winograd ... assistant: Mr Misher
Evette Young ... body double: Florence Pugh
Cassie George ... 1st assistant accountant (uncredited)

Thanks 

Katie Dippold ... the director would like to thank
Lee Eisenberg ... the director would like to thank
Howie E. Kremer ... The Director Would Like To Thank
Mircea Monroe ... the director would like to thank
Jarrad Paul ... the director would like to thank
Matt Selman ... the director would like to thank
Fraser Steele ... the director would like to thank

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed