Edit
SMILF (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Frankie Shaw ... (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Leslye Headland ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Cate Shortland ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Amy York Rubin ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Kerry Washington ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Frankie Shaw ... (created by) (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emily Goldwyn ... (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thembi Banks ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Rochée Jeffrey ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Jess Dweck ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Zach Strauss ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Louisa Hill ... (7 episodes, 2019)
Scott King ... (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Karey Dornetto ... (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah L. Jones ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mel Shimkovitz ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jessica Lamour ... (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel Leavitt ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Moore ... (1 episode, 2019)
Heather V. Regnier ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Frankie Shaw ...  Bridgette Bird 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Miguel Gomez ...  Rafi 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Samara Weaving ...  Nelson Rose 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Anna Chanel Reimer ...  Larry 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Alexandra Mary Reimer ...  Larry 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Rosie O'Donnell ...  Tutu 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Raven Goodwin ...  Eliza 17 episodes, 2017-2019
Blake Clark ...  Joe 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Connie Britton ...  Ally 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Sherie Rene Scott ...  Aunt Jackie 8 episodes, 2019
Nathaniel De La Rosa Nathaniel De La Rosa ...  Carlos 6 episodes, 2017-2019
Sisa Grey Sisa Grey ...  Ida 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Mia Kaplan ...  Chloe 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Kimberley Crossman ...  Kit-Cat 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Adrian Ciscato ...  Rivers 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Mark Webber ...  Father Eddie 3 episodes, 2017-2019
Gabrielle Maiden ...  Regina 3 episodes, 2017
Lucien Spelman ...  Joe Jr. 3 episodes, 2019
Graham Rogers ...  David 2 episodes, 2017
Austin Abrams ...  Casey 2 episodes, 2017
George Basil ...  George 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Gary Anthony Williams ...  Phillip 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Paola Lázaro ...  Itsy 2 episodes, 2019
Numa Perrier ...  Elsie 2 episodes, 2019
Dan Aid ...  Hank 2 episodes, 2019
Lenny Clarke ...  Zaggy 2 episodes, 2019
Nhadya Salomon ...  Mindy 2 episodes, 2019
Evelyn Howe ...  Johanny 2 episodes, 2019
Isaac Love ...  Baby Scott 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Phil Miler ...  Bearded Man 2 episodes, 2017
Daniel Washington ...  Guy 1 / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Kevin Bacon ...  Kevin Bacon 1 episode, 2019
Melanie Griffith ...  Enid 1 episode, 2019
Ally Sheedy ...  Fiona 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Ahearn ...  Chris 1 episode, 2017
Clark Gregg ...  Mr. Daddy 1 episode, 2019
Jimmy Jean-Louis ...  Henri 1 episode, 2019
Isaias De Los Santos Isaias De Los Santos ...  Milo 1 episode, 2019
Alex Brightman ...  Jesse 1 episode, 2017
Penélope de la Rosa Penélope de la Rosa ...  Lorena 1 episode, 2017
Matt Shively ...  Kent 1 episode, 2017
Peter F. Doherty Peter F. Doherty ...  Coughing Man 1 episode, 2019
Ari Graynor ...  Emma 1 episode, 2019
Kecia Lewis ...  Aunt Renee 1 episode, 2019
Claudia O'Doherty ...  Winnie 1 episode, 2019
Lonnie Farmer Lonnie Farmer ...  Male Audience Member 1 episode, 2017
Ben Hanson Ben Hanson ...  Toby 1 episode, 2017
Mary Testa ...  Dr. Jessica Sommers 1 episode, 2017
Stormy Daniels ...  Dana 1 episode, 2019
Aaron Dowdy ...  Marcel 1 episode, 2019
Priscilla Manning ...  Joyce 1 episode, 2019
Tonye Patano ...  Aunt Valerie 1 episode, 2019
Mindy Sterling ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2019
John Forest ...  Dan 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Frontiero ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Ivette González ...  Elsa 1 episode, 2017
Marabina Jaimes ...  Angie 1 episode, 2017
Paula Pell ...  Aunt Mo 1 episode, 2017
Kyle Vincent Terry ...  Ben 1 episode, 2017
Luka Jones ...  Sully 1 episode, 2019
Kai Lennox ...  Rick 1 episode, 2019
Sheila McKenna Sheila McKenna ...  Hildy 1 episode, 2019
Caroline Portu ...  Danielle 1 episode, 2019
Allyn Rachel ...  Leslie 1 episode, 2019
Chelsea Tavares ...  Bebe 1 episode, 2019
Andi Chapman Andi Chapman ...  Susan 1 episode, 2017
Naheem Garcia Naheem Garcia ...  Father 1 episode, 2017
Donald Li ...  Dr. Edmond Wong 1 episode, 2017
Sloan Robinson ...  Smoker Woman 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Shamos ...  Craig 1 episode, 2017
Benny Cordova Benny Cordova ...  Ann 1 episode, 2019
Obed De la Rosa Obed De la Rosa ...  Teo 1 episode, 2019
Adobuere Ebiama Adobuere Ebiama ...  Leigh 1 episode, 2019
Patrick Flaherty Patrick Flaherty ...  Harvey / ... 1 episode, 2019
Mia Goewey Mia Goewey ...  Evie 1 episode, 2019
Dana Clark Dana Clark ...  Maggie 1 episode, 2017
Brandin Cooks Brandin Cooks ...  Ty 1 episode, 2017
Isis Glover ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2017
Karen Huie ...  Monica Williams-Shepherd 1 episode, 2017
Lamorne Morris ...  Adult Larry 1 episode, 2017
Joanna Strapp ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2017
Megan Crowley Megan Crowley ...  Hayley 1 episode, 2019
Vishwa Durgampudi Vishwa Durgampudi ...  Boy 1 episode, 2019
Molly Hawkey ...  Martina 1 episode, 2019
Kris D. Lofton ...  Victor 1 episode, 2019
Anna Maganini ...  Cowboy 1 episode, 2019
Rory Benjamin Smith ...  Guy 2 1 episode, 2019
Kaitlyn Webster ...  Ember 1 episode, 2019
David De Beck ...  Richard 1 episode, 2017
Chris Everett Chris Everett ...  Bus Driver 1 episode, 2017
Victoria Hanes Victoria Hanes ...  Casting Director 1 episode, 2017
Laura Lebrón Laura Lebrón ...  Tina 1 episode, 2017
Johnno Wilson ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2017
Jeannie Berlin ...  Lillian Wheaton 1 episode, 2019
Graham King Graham King ...  Guy 3 1 episode, 2019
John O'Halloran John O'Halloran ...  Gene 1 episode, 2019
Lisa Roumain ...  Female Cowboy 1 episode, 2019
Darrah Spencer Darrah Spencer ...  Girl 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Stapinski ...  Man with Dog 1 episode, 2019
Gonzalo Escudero ...  Augusto 1 episode, 2017
Julian Gant ...  Mitch 1 episode, 2017
Miriam A. Hyman ...  Romero 1 episode, 2017
Jen Tullock ...  Morgan 1 episode, 2017
Joseph Winford Warren ...  Ryan 1 episode, 2017
Marty York ...  Creep 1 episode, 2017
Jose Guns Alves ...  Fireman #1 1 episode, 2019
Joe Chambrello ...  Guy 4 1 episode, 2019
Ricardo Pitts-Wiley Ricardo Pitts-Wiley ...  Uncle Allan 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Pohly ...  TSA Officer Hester 1 episode, 2019
Kimi Sturgeon Kimi Sturgeon ...  Talia 1 episode, 2019
Desi Dennis-Dylan ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Trae Ireland ...  Coach 1 episode, 2017
Billy Meleady Billy Meleady ...  Old Irish Man 1 episode, 2017
Stacey Moseley ...  Therapist 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Waisman ...  Jill 1 episode, 2017
Eddie Frateschi Eddie Frateschi ...  Fireman #2 1 episode, 2019
Kemp Harris Kemp Harris ...  Mr. Dawson 1 episode, 2019
Tonasia Summer Jones Tonasia Summer Jones ...  College Friend / ... 1 episode, 2019
Andrea Kostovick ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2019
Nate Richman ...  Producer 1 episode, 2017
Sheila M. Robinson ...  Jan 1 episode, 2017
Jordana Rose ...  Young Bridgette 1 episode, 2017
Junior Cius Junior Cius ...  College Friend #2 1 episode, 2019
Aaliyah Jones Aaliyah Jones ...  Angela 1 episode, 2019
Celeste Oliva ...  Kate 1 episode, 2019
Gabrielle Sanalitro ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Tony V. ...  Wally 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Andrade ...  College Friend #3 1 episode, 2019
Ava-Lyn Jones Ava-Lyn Jones ...  Angela 1 episode, 2019
Suzanne Savoy ...  Mrs. Waterstein 1 episode, 2019
Pete Doherty Pete Doherty ...  Uncle Pete 1 episode, 2017
Darline Harris ...  Baggage Claim Officer 1 episode, 2019
Alanna Logan Alanna Logan ...  Sorority Sister #2 1 episode, 2019
Addison D'Ambra ...  Aude 1 episode, 2019
Valerie Desautel Valerie Desautel ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2019
Sparkyl Lucas Sparkyl Lucas ...  Sorority Sister #3 1 episode, 2019
Maya Llanos Maya Llanos ...  Sorority Sister #4 1 episode, 2019
Alleela Perryman Alleela Perryman ...  Mathilde 1 episode, 2019
Melissa Westlake Melissa Westlake ...  Sorority Sister #5 1 episode, 2019
Aislinn Brophy Aislinn Brophy ...  Sorority Sister #6 1 episode, 2019
Cruz Taylor Cruz Taylor ...  Barry 1 episode, 2019
Logan Taylor Logan Taylor ...  Barry 1 episode, 2019
India Dupré ...  Nelson 1 episode, 2019
Kailey Sumner Kailey Sumner ...  Bridesmaid 1 episode, 2019
Kamran Bina ...  Teen boy at party unknown episodes
Kayla Caulfield ...  Bakery Customer unknown episodes
Arthur Hiou ...  Basketball Player unknown episodes
Rob Lévesque Rob Lévesque ...  Old guy with Doberman unknown episodes
Mel Shimkovitz ...  Toni unknown episodes
J.P. Valenti ...  Businessman unknown episodes
Renee Lawrie Renee Lawrie ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Sasha Kuznetsova ...  Mom / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Brina ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Jack Brunault ...  Punk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Christian Cage Christian Cage ...  Hot Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Trip Case ...  Punk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kimberly Dewitt Kimberly Dewitt ...  Basketball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Leandro Dottavio ...  Paleo Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mikey Fazio ...  Punk Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alan Francis ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Elaine Victoria Grey ...  Grandma on Bus (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alin Halajian ...  Customer in Park / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kennedy C. Hall ...  Tryout Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
GeGe Jackson GeGe Jackson ...  Neighborhood Resident (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Marcus McDermott ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Casey Mills ...  Dale (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Adrian M. Mompoint ...  City Bus Rider (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kasey Murray ...  Playground Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lance Norris Lance Norris ...  Man on Bus (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Susie Ross ...  Basketball Player / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Pleasant Wayne ...  Lady (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Christy Coco ...  Bridesmaid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Edwards Joseph Edwards ...  Good Looking Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ken Kansky ...  Baggage claim traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kristan Lyon Kristan Lyon ...  Bridesmaid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tony Moreira ...  Airport Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Paul Noonan ...  Firefighter at Funeral (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kiara Pichardo ...  Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Manajhjanihe Royalle Manajhjanihe Royalle ...  Neighborhood Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Lee Eisenberg ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael London ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Frankie Shaw ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Scott King ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Claire Beitcher ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Gene Stupnitsky ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michele Greco ... producer (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emily Brecht ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Karey Dornetto ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Helen Pai ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Janice Williams ... executive producer / producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Allyce Ozarski ... producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Abraham Park ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Heather V. Regnier ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Zach Strauss ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sarah L. Jones ... producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Nancy Kirhoffer ... associate producer (1 episode, 2017)
Salli Newman ... producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Daniel Hart ... (16 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Brian Burgoyne ... (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Simmonds ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Christian Kinnard ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Scott van Beever ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Todd Downing ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Hilda Rasula ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Steve Edwards ... (1 episode, 2017)
Brent White ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Deanna Brigidi ... (18 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Derek R. Hill ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Grasley ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Munn ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

John Richardson ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Hersey ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Karen Steward ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Stephanie Beaurain ... (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Vanessa Knoll ... (9 episodes, 2019)
Amy Morrison ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Kameron Lennox ... (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emily Gunshor ... (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Robin Glaser ... key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jorjee Douglass ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jocelyn Mulhern ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Crystal M. Cook ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Ullrich ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Heather Ford ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2019)
James Freitas ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Ciara Coleman ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Richard Redlefsen ... key prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jacqueline Knowlton ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Brenda McNally ... department head hair (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Dorothy Aufiero ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rachel Korman ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Ramos ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jasmine Kosovic ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)
Michele Greco ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Chris Kiley ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Moore ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ashley Shewell ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stephen Turro ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019)
Kenneth Donaldson ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2019)
Tony Scelsi ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2019)
David Mendoza ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Adam Feil ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
James William Burton ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Angel De La Vina ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Mark C. Stevens ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Valerie Johnson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Sheridan ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Alyssa Boffoli ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Michele 'Shelley' Ziegler ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Cecilia Sweatman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Derek Crimmel ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Justine B. Smith ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daniel Brito ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy M. Pereira ... camera scenic artist (9 episodes, 2019)
Adam Roffman ... On Set Dresser (9 episodes, 2019)
Jessica L. Therrien ... set decorator coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Kirby Feagan ... art department assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Rose Leiker ... property master (8 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca McAusland ... set designer (8 episodes, 2017)
Brad Salo ... additional props (8 episodes, 2017)
Sarah True ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Blake ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Champoux ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Joubert ... General Foreman (8 episodes, 2019)
Joseph L. Melendez ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Jarrette Moats ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Theodore Suchecki ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Gerbino ... property master (7 episodes, 2019)
Sean Martin ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Jason Turpel ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2019)
Shann Whynot-Young ... leadman (6 episodes, 2019)
Cristina Bauer ... set decoration buyer (5 episodes, 2019)
Dawn Marie Richard ... lead man: boston unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Mickey Carter ... set dressing foreman (4 episodes, 2019)
Megan Blake ... graphic designer / assistant art director (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alison Katinger ... set dresser / props (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michelle Peters ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2017)
Bradley Groleau ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2019)
Haley Keim ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Vlad Bermudez ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2017)
Jenna Craig ... set decorations shopper/buyer (2 episodes, 2017)
Erica Wernick ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2017)
John B Wilson ... on set dresser: Boston (2 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Boffoli ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Fry ... greensman (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Gagnepain ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Grace Gulick ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Johnson ... leadman (1 episode, 2017)
Brian McKenzie ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
John Pungitore ... set dresser: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Raymond ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Ashley L. Sykes ... Art Dept Coordinator: Boston Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Geoff Wallick ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Kelly Walton ... prop assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jessica Ginsberg ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Alyssa Ulrich ... Art Department Coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Mooney ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Alexandra Mann ... buyer (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Kevin S. Parker ... sound mixer: Boston / production sound mixer / sound mixer (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Philp ... re-recording mixer (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cary Stacy ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ken Strain ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Meredith Stacy ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2019)
Bob Arons ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2017)
David Holmes ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Alexey Mohr ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Bouchard ... sound utility (7 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Sieh ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2019)
Peter Stevenson ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2019)
Josh Bissett ... sound utility (4 episodes, 2017)
Jay Fisher ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Jason Fyrberg ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (1 episode, 2017)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Alexandra Fehrman ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2017)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Russell White ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Herve Desroches ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2019)
Gregory J. Corcoran ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Bellao ... special effects coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Emile Edwin Smith ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Reilly ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Christian Cardona ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Hollon ... visual effects producer: Picture Shop (1 episode, 2017)
David De Leon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Dreiblatt ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Nikki Jermaczonak ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Steve J. Sanchez ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Mary Albee ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... additional stunt coordinator / stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Vincent Mason ... covering stunt coordiantor / stunt coordinator / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Gee Alexander ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Janelle Beaudry ... stunt double: Samara Weaving (1 episode, 2017)
Sadiqua Bynum ... stunt double: Raven Goodwin (1 episode, 2017)
Leandro Dottavio ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Leigha Hancock ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Todd Christian Hunter ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Julia Maggio ... stunt double: Frankie Shaw (1 episode, 2017)
Bryan McGowan ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Molasky ... stunt double: Frankie Shaw (1 episode, 2017)
Roxanne Roca ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jose Guns Alves ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Ralph Ayala ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt double: Connie Britton / stunt double: Frankie Shaw (1 episode, 2019)
Victoria Lee Parella ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Joshua Dreyfus ... chief lighting technician / gaffer: Boston unit (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jill Tufts ... first assistant camera: 'b' camera / first assistant camera: 'b' camera - Boston Unit / first assistant camera: "b" camera, Boston unit / first assistant camera: a camera (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Toshadeva Palani ... loader / loader: Boston unit (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thomas Bellotti ... digital utility / loader: boston unit (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Abby Linne ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
James R. Mitchell ... best boy electric / best boy electric: Boston Unit (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael A. Viera III ... rigging gaffer / assistant chief lighting technician (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Blake Farnham ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Goddard ... rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brian A. Pitts ... generator operator (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joel Sutherland ... gang boss (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lacey Terrell ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Brochu ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Bavand Karim ... lighting designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Knowles ... best boy rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Frank Montesanto ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Frank Nicoletti ... vtr utility (10 episodes, 2019)
Gary M. Olitsky ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Adam Peabody ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Sharla Cipicchio ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Evey Franceschini ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shelly Gurzi ... camera operator: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mike Henry ... best boy grip / grip (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Christian J. Hollyer ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Evan Wilhelm ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Roger Marbury ... rigging gaffer (9 episodes, 2019)
Todd England Nicodemus ... grip/dolly grip (9 episodes, 2019)
Christopher M. Bauer ... key grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Greg Wimer ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Fred Young ... lighting programmer (8 episodes, 2019)
Claire Folger ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Schafer ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chad Cohlmia ... gaffer: los angeles (7 episodes, 2017)
Nicola Caruso ... loader (6 episodes, 2017)
Giselle Gonzalez ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
A. Kyo Moon ... digital imaging technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Rachael Levine ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Matt Mania ... key grip (6 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Kozlowski ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Boston unit (5 episodes, 2017)
Sean English ... company grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Colleen Mleziva ... a camera 2nd ac, boston unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Dana Starbard ... still photographer: Boston Unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Joel San Juan ... steadicam operator / c cam operator (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Geoghegan ... grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Leonard P. Walsh II ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2017)
Tim Driscoll ... key grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Julia Liu ... assistant camera: Boston Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Justin Stewart Johnson ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Dan Mason ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Katherine Castro ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Tad Davis ... video assist (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Garrett ... electrician: Boston (1 episode, 2017)
John Garrett ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Stephanie Hauser ... rigging: set electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Brian O'Connor ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Paré ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Walter Stone ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Jordan Cramer ... Second Assistant "b" Camera (1 episode, 2019)
Sam Hall ... Camera Utility: Day Player (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Hutchinson ... basecamp generator operator (1 episode, 2019)
Seacia Pavao ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Shepard ... drone camera utility (1 episode, 2019)
Frans Wetterings III ... gaffer (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Peachy Pascual ... executive in charge of casting (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ashley Marks ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2017)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... executive in charge of casting (8 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Lobel ... location casting by (3 episodes, 2019)
Angela Peri ... location casting by (3 episodes, 2019)
Heather Whitty ... extras casting (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jeannie Flynn ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Petra Larsen ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Robbie Leppin ... wardrobe pa (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Benett Rogers ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Laura Bill ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Thom Murray ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Dana Pacheco ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Jill Thibault ... ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Clifford ... costumer (9 episodes, 2019)
Honah Lee Milne ... Costumer to Frankie Shaw (9 episodes, 2019)
Katie Reibman ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
Laurel Rose ... costumer / costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Taryn Walsh ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Lynn Tremblay ... costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Kinney ... Shopper (3 episodes, 2019)
Kelley Knudson ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Meesh Daranyi ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Joanna Murphy ... costume shopper (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Simonelli ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
April K. Watkins ... set costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Penelope Cariolo ... stitcher (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Rob Bessette ... colorist: dailies (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tim Stipan ... digital intermediate colorist / digital colorist (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marian Jiménez ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Chris Van Duyn ... dailies operations: Technicolor (8 episodes, 2017)
Derek Hansen ... colorist (7 episodes, 2017)
Jodi Trocchio ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Naomi Sunrise Filoramo ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Kathleen DeRose ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Brian Kim ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Soares ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Romina Rey ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Paulina Garan ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Kinnard ... addtional editing (1 episode, 2017)
Vanessa Ruane ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle Rueda ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Ryan B Cook ... location manager (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Piasecki ... assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Crocombe ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Emma Rohnstock ... location production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Victoria Virtue ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Gavin Baustian ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Julie Karelitz ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Neal Prosansky ... location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
John Whoriskey Jr. ... assistant location manager: Boston Unit (8 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Fiske ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Gillis ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Kristina Santoro ... location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Stoll ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2017)
Miles Beal-Ampah ... key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Anna Maria Nicosia ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Brock ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Scott Schirle ... music editor (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Bissell ... music supervisor (6 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Leahy ... music supervisor (3 episodes, 2017)
Alison Rosenfeld ... music coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Bobak Lotfipour ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Ballard ... singer (1 episode, 2017)
Tre Wright ... featured music (1 episode, 2017)
Jasper Randall ... vocal contractor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Chris Luciano ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Karen Bathalter ... dispatcher (8 episodes, 2017)
Brian Casella ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Paul Sarni ... driver: cast (8 episodes, 2017)
James Divito ... driver (7 episodes, 2019)
Billy Benner ... transportation / transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rob Wright ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Lori Hornung ... dot officer (1 episode, 2017)
Austin Nisar ... driver (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Amy Israel ... network executive (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ryan Eatherton ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kylie Paul ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Melanie Blake Roth ... stand-in/double for Frankie Shaw / stand-in for Frankie Shaw (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thomas Doyle ... key second assistant accountant / assistant account: additional photography (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
JB Ballard ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Estrella Perez Higgins ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Elle McLeland ... purchase order production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Elizabeth Reis ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Britain Simons ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ross Higgins ... Office PA (10 episodes, 2019)
Dov Kling-Levine ... 2nd 2nd Assistant Accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Emmy Horton ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Aurélie Labrosse ... subtitler: French / subtitler: french (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jillian Giacomini ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Caravelli ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Meaghan Carroll ... assistant production office coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Frances Heeber ... studio teacher (8 episodes, 2017)
A.P. James ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Alex M. Langenfeld ... producer assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Adam Lem ... set medic (8 episodes, 2017)
Marissa Messina ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Feifei Ling ... production coordinator: Boston (8 episodes, 2019)
David Steinwachs ... craft service head (8 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Taff ... Assistant to Frankie Shaw (8 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Collins ... stand-in / Stand-In (7 episodes, 2019)
Alexzander Ellenbogen ... Office PA (7 episodes, 2019)
Thom Jones ... dialect coach (6 episodes, 2019)
Dustin Godwin ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Patty Ramirez ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Kristin Bree Calabrese ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Anna Maria Nicosia ... assistant to Allyce Ozarski & Claire Beitcher (5 episodes, 2019)
Fabienne Annylusse ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Nina Findley ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Corry Lane ... production secretary: Boston (4 episodes, 2019)
Ayumi Ranucci ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Jake Shankle ... Medic (4 episodes, 2019)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Angelo Vacco ... voice actor / additional voices (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nicole Aiguier ... 2nd 2nd assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Phelps ... studio teacher (3 episodes, 2019)
Mary Gulino ... writers' assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Mardo ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan McPeake ... Set medic (2 episodes, 2019)
Jill Sacco ... 2nd 2nd Assistant Accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
Samara Bay ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Kathryn Burns ... choreographer (1 episode, 2017)
Timothy DuBois ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle Ferullo ... product placement (1 episode, 2017)
Daisha Glover-Jones ... cast (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Grasley ... additional sets designed by (1 episode, 2017)
Chip Hamilton ... Set Assistant to Frankie Shaw (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Jabes ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Nate Oldham ... craft service (1 episode, 2017)
Jake Raphaelson ... production accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Jill W. Reurs ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Scelsi ... staff production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Hadlie Tucker ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Ralph Ayala ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Madelyne Bergeron ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Joey Rocketshoes Dillon ... additional armorer (1 episode, 2019)
Alisha East ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Jordan ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Ken Kansky ... utility stand in (1 episode, 2019)
Colleen Kelly ... photo double (1 episode, 2019)
Hannah Kelsy ... Photo Double for Ari Graynor / Stand In for Ari Graynor / stand in for Kimberley Crossman (1 episode, 2019)
Sasha Kuznetsova ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Moll ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica L. Therrien ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Bradley Grenon ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Sarah Elizabeth Mitchell ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Rick W. Tucker ... production accountant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed