Edit
Angel Has Fallen (2019) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Ric Roman Waugh

Writing Credits  

Robert Mark Kamen ... (screenplay by) and
Matt Cook ... (screenplay by) &
Ric Roman Waugh ... (screenplay by)
 
Creighton Rothenberger ... (story by) &
Katrin Benedikt ... (story by)
 
Creighton Rothenberger ... (based on characters created by) &
Katrin Benedikt ... (based on characters created by)

Cast  

Gerard Butler ... Mike Banning
Piper Perabo
Morgan Freeman ... Allan Trumbull
Jada Pinkett Smith
Danny Huston ... Wade Jennings
Nick Nolte
Lance Reddick ... Gentry
Tim Blake Nelson ... Vice President Kirby
Michael Landes ... Sam Wilcox
Katya Bakat ... Doctor
Sapir Azulay ... Agent Peterson
Chris Browning ... Militia Man
Sophia Del Pizzo ... New Age Instructor
Joseph Millson ... Agent Ramirez
Mark Arnold ... CIA Director James Haskell
Bryan Larkin ... SAS Lieutenant
Mark Rhino Smith ... US Marshall Driver
Frederick Schmidt ... Travis Cole
Brendan Kelly ... Big Truck Driver
Sarah-Stephanie ... Jill - White House Aid
Ori Pfeffer ... Agent Skip Murphy
Szentes Henrietta ... Journalist
Deborah Rock ... Journalist
Joelle Koissi ... News Reporter
Atanas Srebrev ... CAT Agent #3
Greg Orvis
Kerry Shale ... Admiral Paul Sebring
Halima Nagori ... White House Journalist
Nathan Cooper ... Cat
Bernardo Santos ... Washington Police
Daniel Eghan ... Reporter
Georgia Goodman ... Head ICU Nurse
Haley Bishop ... Kirby's Aide
Martin Behrman ... FBI Agent
Antonio Bustorff ... MERC2
Nina Kumar ... Journalist
Rocci Williams ... Bruno
Richard Curtis Richard Curtis ... Secret Service Agent
Daniel Singh ... Cat Agent 1
Laura Matassa ... Reporter
Laurel Lefkow ... MSNBC Reporter
Wayne Gordon ... Mercenary #1
Ian Porter ... Fox Reporter
Hadrian Howard ... Agent Stevens
Jag Patel ... Whitehouse Press Journalists
Paul Blackwell Paul Blackwell ... Reporter
Mark Gooden Mark Gooden ... Secret Service
Ryan Oliva ... Merc Truck Driver
Stuart Whelan ... Press
Derek Siow
Osi Okerafor ... Billy
Ty Hurley Ty Hurley ... Journalist
Clayton Adams ... Bellhop nine
Mike Bodie ... Cyber Agent (as Michael Bodie)
Kevin Matadeen Kevin Matadeen ... FBI Agent
Tim Wildman Tim Wildman ... FBI Agent Whitehouse
Chris Rogers ... ICU Colleague
Ian Brown ... Washington Police Officer
Neal Beagley Neal Beagley ... Special Agent
Dean Louis Browne ... FBI Agent
Erol Mehmet ... Agent Simms
Chris Dodd ... State Trooper
Steve Doyle Steve Doyle ... US State Trooper
DTeflon DTeflon ... FBI Agent Daniels
Rebecca Lawson-Turner Rebecca Lawson-Turner ... Reporter
Christian Stevens Christian Stevens ... FBI One
Teresa Shaughnessy Teresa Shaughnessy ... Journalist
Guna Gultniece Guna Gultniece ... White House Medic
Chloé Swan Chloé Swan ... Allan Trumbull's Nurse
Ian Seale Ian Seale ... General Miller
Shane Rawlings Shane Rawlings ... Mercenary
Henrihs Ahmadejevs Henrihs Ahmadejevs ... FBI Officer
Stuart Shepherd-Garner ... Secret Service
Mark Lockhart Mark Lockhart ... US State Trooper
Maurice Nathan Weert Maurice Nathan Weert ... Secret Service
Samuel Pont Samuel Pont ... Secret Service Agent
Frank Lavados Frank Lavados ... FBI Agent Whitehouse
Catherine Monfils Catherine Monfils ... Doctor
Anita Krishnan Anita Krishnan ... Secret Service
Nick Donald Nick Donald ... State Trooper (uncredited)
Lana Ish-Muhametova Lana Ish-Muhametova ... Reporter (uncredited)
Alyson Larholm ... Doctor (uncredited)
Mark Shrimpton Mark Shrimpton ... FBI Hostage Rescue Team (uncredited)

Produced by 

David Bernardi ... executive producer
Mark Birmingham ... line producer: UK
Ben Burt ... associate producer
Gerard Butler ... producer
Christa Campbell ... executive producer
Conor Charles ... co-producer
Boaz Davidson ... executive producer
Kirk Michael Fellows ... line producer: additional photography
Andrey Georgiev ... executive producer
Mark Gill ... producer
Jeffrey Greenstein ... executive producer
Lati Grobman ... executive producer
Cem Gürsel ... co-executive producer
Veselin Karadjov ... line producer
Daniel Kaslow ... associate producer
Avi Lerner ... executive producer
Gisella Marengo ... co-producer
Heidi Jo Markel ... executive producer
Matt O'Toole ... producer
Matthew O'Toole ... producer
Christine Otal ... executive producer
Lonnie Ramati ... co-executive producer
Danielle Robinson ... co-producer
Trevor Short ... executive producer
Alan Siegel ... producer
John Thompson ... producer
Emilio Torres ... executive producer
Les Weldon ... producer
John Yarincik ... co-producer
Jonathan Yunger ... executive producer

Music by 

David Buckley

Cinematography by 

Jules O'Loughlin ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Gabriel Fleming

Casting By 

Daniel Hubbard

Production Design by 

Russell De Rozario

Art Direction by 

Tim Blake ... supervising art director
Louise Lannen ... assistant art director
Ivan Ranghelov ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Orlin Grozdanov ... BG set decorator
Kimberley McBeath

Costume Design by 

Stephanie Collie

Makeup Department 

Melissa Anchondo ... makeup artist
Lynda Armstrong ... make up and hair designer / make up and hair designer.
Lily Beckett ... hairdresser
Daniel Lawson Johnston ... additional makeup artist
Laura Schalker ... second unit
Maria Stankovich ... makeup artist
Malwina Suwinska ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Natasha Vincent ... hair and makeup artist crowd
Karleigh Williams ... additional makeup

Production Management 

Vessela Bannzurkova ... production manager
Brian Hayashi ... head of post-production: Millennium Media
Simon Mills ... production manager
Victoria Zalin ... production manager: second unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Margarita Aneva ... third assistant director
Ioan Banzourkov ... Second Assistant Director Pick-ups
Ben Burt ... first assistant director
Anna Damaskova ... third assistant director
Adam Foster ... crowd second assistant director
Gerry Gavigan ... first assistant director: second unit
Luc Gavigan ... third assistant director: second unit
Austin Kingi ... trainee assistant director
Karina Kostadinova ... second second assistant director
Galina Kyuchukova ... second assistant director: Bulgaria
Maya Markova ... third assistant director
Laura Moloney ... third assistant director
Rumyana Popova ... second unit / third assistant director: second unit
Edis Seliminski ... first assistant director: Bulgaria
Paul Taylor ... second assistant director
Zornitsa Tsvetanova ... third assistant director (as Zornica Cvetanova)

Art Department 

Marc Bee ... carpenter
Paul Bowring ... construction manager
Harry Cable ... stand-by props
Maria Doicheva ... art department
Daniel Emart ... on-set dresser
Jamie Ferguson ... props
Martin Genchev ... stand-by props
Daniel Gibson ... Greensman
Gavin Grant ... chargehand propman / props
Mitchell Holder ... props
Marlow Hope ... assistant production buyer
Simona Ilieva ... art department assistant
Ruth Ingamells ... Art Department Assistant
Paul Jesper ... storyboard artist
Martin Kane ... stand-by dressing greens
Tom Knight ... Standby Art Director
Peter Krumov ... carpenter
Louise Lannen ... assistant art director
James Mannell ... chargehand dressing props
Yossif Mladenov ... set designer
Declan O'Brien ... assistant art director
Paul Oatway ... property master
Borislav Pekin ... stand-by
Lauren Perry ... art department coordinator
Justin Richards ... HOD Greens
Joseph Rogers ... Daily Dressing Props
Steve Smith ... graphics playback technician
Dobrinka Stamenkova ... art department coordinator
Rosen Stefanov ... leadman set dressing
Matthew Tominey ... standby props
Daniel Valentine ... Greensman
Mariana Videnova ... set dressing coordinator
Keith Weir ... storyboard artist
Drapery Workroom ... drapes and upholstery
Daisy Wormell ... assistant set decorator
Evgeni Yordanov ... construction manager

Sound Department 

Oleg Belogorsky ... adr mixer
Lilly Blazewicz ... sound effects editor
Linda Brenon ... dialogue editor
Peter Burgis ... foley artist
Tim Burton ... mix technician
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer
Jeffrey Dillard ... sound editor
Zoe Freed ... foley artist
Dominic Gibbs ... supervising sound editor
Peter Hanson ... Sound Designer
Tom Harrison ... 1st assistant sound
Rebecca Heathcote ... foley artist
Adam Horley ... adr editor
Gareth John ... production sound mixer
George Lee ... assistant sound editor
Rob Marshall ... adr recordist
Richard Pryke ... re-recording mixer
Adam Scrivener ... re-recording mixer
Steve Whetman ... sound designer: and weapons recordist

Special Effects by 

Norman Baillie ... special effects buyer
James Bainger ... special effects technician
George Bell ... special effects trainee
Herbert Blank ... special effects senior technician
Julian Butterfield ... Senior special effects technician
Gary Cohen ... special effects senior technician
Katie Gabriel ... special effects coordinator
Terry Glass ... special effects supervisor
Peter Haran ... Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Adam Howarth ... special effects supervisor: 2nd Unit
Curtis Iggulden ... senior technician
Ivo Jivkov ... special effects supervisor: bulgaria unit
Zarko Karatanchev ... pyro effects supervisor
Craig Leong ... special effects technician
Thomas Lloyd ... special effects technician
Doug McKenna ... sfx safety advisor
Huw Millar ... Special Effects Senior Technician: dailies
Ivailo Nalbantov ... special effects technician
Kristan Paul ... special effects technician
Thomas Roberts ... special effects trainee
Leigh Stevens ... special effects assistant
Elena Zhekova ... special effects office coordinator: bulgaria unit

Visual Effects by 

Kiril Altakov ... lighting td
Jonathan Asselin ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Denitsa Baycheva ... matchmove artist: Worldwide FX
Alex Berthelot ... animator: Digital District
Vincent Boucher-Cormier ... digital matte painter
Nicola Brennan ... visual effects line producer
Alex Brueckner ... VFX Editor
Luca Buonopane ... modeling artist
Huseyin Caner ... Photogrammetry and Lidar Supervisor
Dmitrijs Cernagovs ... FX Technical Director
Michael Cheng ... DMP/Environment Artist: Cinesite
Federica Chinaglia ... Visual effect coordinator assistant / visual effect coordinator assistant
Ilektra Chrysanthou ... CG Generalist
Alexandra Colatosti ... vfx production assistant: Cinesite
Alexandre Corbin ... lead tracking/layout artist
Gianluca Dentici ... Senior Compositor: Peerless VFX
Konstantin Dimitrov ... digital compositor
Khizer Diwan ... modeler: cinesite
Mario Donio ... digital compositor
Maxime Dontigny ... digital compositor
Marwan El Ghazal ... tracking/layout artist: Digital District
Nicolas Fidala ... concept art: Digital District
Mayur Gangasagar ... creative lead and matte painter
Sam Gough ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Danail Hadzhiyski ... visual effects producer
Kanica Hang ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Iveta Ivanova ... matchmove artist: Worldwide FX
Lionel Jacobs ... lead compositor
Timothy P. Jones ... digital film bureau
Sergey Kononenko ... cg supervisor: Digital District
Gordana Krsteva ... digital compositor
Kalin Krumov ... lead compositor: Worldwide FX
Martin Lake ... visual effects producer: For Peerless
Loic Laurelut ... 2d supervisor: digital district
François Leduc ... digital compositor
Benjamin Lepine ... modeler
Julia Manolova ... visual effects coordinator
Amelie Marcoux ... cinesite visual effects coordinator
Silviya Mariyanova ... visual effects project manager: Worldwide FX
Sonia Marques ... visual effects producer
Marc Massicotte ... visual effects supervisor
Stefan Mihalev ... digital compositor
Nadia Miltcheva ... 3D modeler
Nikolay Mishonov ... senior fx td
Henry Mountain ... Photogrammetry 3D Scan Artist: Gentle Giant Studios
Georgi Nikolov ... digital compositor: WWFX
Alice Olson-Coons ... visual effects coordinator
Demir Organ ... roto/paint artist: Peerless
Nikolay Pachov ... visual effects editor
Richard Palin ... computer graphics supervisor
Louis Paré ... cg supervisor: cinesite
Mitul Patel ... Fx Supervisor: BaseFX
Henry Pearce ... lead 3d scanning technician: gentle giant studios
Nick Peshunoff ... visual effects project supervisor: WorldwideFX
Maria Popova ... digital compositor
Ronaldo Luis Modenesi Pucci ... digital compositor
Stefan Rachev ... digital compositor
Marinela Racheva ... digital compositor
Milena Radeva ... photogrammetry/tracking
Mauricio D. Ricaldi ... lighting artist
Christian Salazar ... Lighting Artist
Julien Segreto ... animator: Digital District / rigging artist: Digital District
John Sellings ... digital compositor
Gabriel Sitjas ... digital compositor
Marque Pierre Sondergaard ... senior surfacing artist: Digital District
Vyara Stoyanova ... digital compositor
Thomas Tannenberger ... visual effects producer: Cinesite
Jonathan Urueta ... visual effects artist
Vladimir Vatev ... digital compositor
Yulian Velkov ... vfx data wrangler on set: Worldwide FX
Monica Verdu ... digital compositor
Alex Walklate ... 3D Scan Technician
Bryan Walman ... Technical Department Manager: Cinesite
George Zwier ... Visual Effects Supervisor: Peerless

Stunts 

James Apps ... stunt performer
Asen Asenov ... assistant stunt coordinator
Slave Asiov ... stunt performer
Daniel Awde ... stunts
James Bomalick ... Head Stunt Rigger
Dave Booys ... safety diver
Aidan Brindle ... stunt performer
Andrew Burford ... stunt performer
Tony Christian ... stunts
Joel Conlan ... stunt performer
Liam Coote ... stunt performer
James Cox ... stunt performer
Georgi Dimitrov ... key stunt rigger
Ivailo Dimitrov ... stunt performer: as kuri
Josh Dyer ... Stunt Double: Michael Landes
Robin Earle ... key stunt rigger 2nd unit
Genadiy Ganchev ... stunt performer
James Grogan ... fight coordinator
Clayton Grover ... stunt performer
Zahari Grozdanov ... stunt performer
Adam Horton ... assistant stunt coordinator
Alexander Hristov ... stunts
Petar Hristov ... stunt performer
Viktor Hristov ... stunt double
Radoslav Ignatov ... stunt performer
Ivan Iliev ... stunt performer: MERC#1WADE
Tsvetolyub Iliev ... stunt performer
Genko Ivanov ... stunt performer
Jack Jagodka ... stunt performer
Jonny James ... stunt double: Gerard Butler
Hanna Jiryis ... stunt performer
Danko Jordanov ... stunt double: Gerard Butler
Paul Kulik ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Russell MacLeod ... stunt driver
Georgi Manchev ... assistant fight choreographer
Stilyan Mavrov ... stunt performer
Kye Mckee ... stunt double: Ori Pfeffer
Lee Millham ... stunt driver
Ivan Neshev ... stunt performer
Greg Powell ... stunt coordinator
Tilly Powell ... stunt performer
Elitsa Razheva ... stunt performer
Nicholas Schodel ... stunt performer
Vanessa Seemore ... stunt performer
Vasil Simeonov ... stunt performer
Galina Stamenkova ... Stunt Office Coordinator, Bulgaria
Georgi Stanislavov ... stunt performer
Matthew Stirling ... stunt performer
Vencislav Stojanov ... stunt rigger
Mens-Sana Tamakloe ... stunt performer
Rocky Taylor ... utility stunts
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer
Veselin Troyanov ... stunt performer
Teodor Tsolov ... stunt performer
Luke Tumber ... stunt performer
Raicho Vasilev ... stunt performer
Tihomir Vinchev ... stunt performer
Ivan Vodenicharov ... stunt performer
Ivo Vuchkov ... stunt performer
Joe Watts ... stunt performer
Reg Wayment ... stunts
Vasil Yordanov ... stunt performer
Marina Yordanova ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Nikola Angelov ... data manager
Borislav Belberov ... second assistant camera / second unit: camera operator
Angus Benson-Blair ... drone pilot
Jack Bentley ... second assistant: 'a' camera, second unit
Robert Binnall ... director of photography: second unit
Ian Bird ... key grip
Iordan Borissov ... First Assistant Camera: Additional Photography
Nicola Braid ... camera trainee: dailies, main unit
Ivan Chertov ... second unit: first assistant "c" camera
Samuel Cig ... phantom camera operator
Josselin Cornillon ... data wrangler: second unit
Robert Cross ... Cherry picker operator
Simon Cullen ... chargehand electrical rigger
Jonathan Dennis ... russian arm operator
Desislav Dimitrov ... technocrane operator
Ian Dobbs ... video operator
Rumen Doychinov ... assistant camera
Jack English ... still photographer
Adam Forrest ... video assistant: second unit
Gareth Harfoot ... aerial camera operator
Darren Holland ... key grip
Ben Howlett ... camera trainee: 2nd Unit
Wayne Howlett ... russian arm precision driver
Ivo Hristov ... electrician
Stephen Hughes ... camera trainee bulgaria unit
Hristo Idakiev ... gaffer
Dave Isern ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Luciano Ivanov ... Porcupine Technician
Dimitar Krustev ... drone pilot: Bulgaria
Brad Larner ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Jason Martin ... rigging gaffer
Matthew Martin ... Rigging electrician chargehand
Estitxu Martinez de Albeniz ... camera trainee
Alex McCormack ... RF Technician
Ivelin Metodiev ... second assistant camera: b camera
Josh Milne ... libra technician: dailies
Martin Nazlamov ... electrician
Kaloyan Nedelchev ... first assistant "a" camera: Second Unit - Bulgaria
Paula Nenova ... first assistant camera
Jules O'Loughlin ... a camera operator
Vasil Paunov ... 2nd ac c camera second unit
Kaloyan Pehlivanski ... grip
Ivo Peitchev ... camera operator: "c" camera
Maxim Penev ... second assistant camera
Michael Pentney ... digital image technician
Georgi Petkov ... key grip
Darren Piercy ... crane technician
Oliver Poole ... electrician
Dani Rose ... Drone Pilot
James Sams ... best boy grip
Adam Sculthorp ... aerial camera operator: drone
William Sheffield ... electrician
Jonathan Spencer ... gaffer
Petar Stoianov ... grip
Atanas Stoyanov ... key rigging grip
Andy Thomson ... russian arm technician
Ivailo Tzvetkov ... first assistant camera
Alex Van Heerden ... second assistant camera: a camera
Ivan Vatsov ... camera operator
Ivo Velkov ... DIT
Konstantin Vladimirov ... gaffer
Damien Walsh ... a camera focus puller
Jacob Ward ... video assistant main unit
Martin Ward ... video playback operator 1st unit UK
Matthew Waving ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Jon Webb ... c cam
Joe Werry ... Phantom Operator
Paul Wheeldon ... first assistant camera
Jamie Whickman ... h.o.d. practical electrician
Oliver Whickman ... electrician
Peter Wignall ... c camera operator dailies
Joanne Williamson ... video trainee: main unit
Mihail Yanakiev ... second assistant B camera: additional camera operator
Sergey Zhelezko ... epk video
Jack Carter ... camera trainee: main unit (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Jonathan Asselin ... animator
Paul Jesper ... animator: Digital District

Casting Department 

Hrista Ilieva ... extras casting: Bulgaria
Lauren Jerome ... casting assistant
Claire Robinson ... casting associate
Marco Schleicher ... casting intern

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Charlotte Ashworth ... wardrobe mistress
Tania Chant ... costume supervisor
Stephanie Edgerton ... Costume Trainee
Johanna Elf ... assistant costume designer
Anna Gelinova ... costume supervisor
Rosen Georgiev Georgiev ... costumer
Beth Herd ... key ager/dyer
Kate Lawson ... breakdown artist: daily
Marina Proykova ... set costumer
Lorraine Sibanda ... costume buyer
Vyarka Sirkova ... key costumer
Cathie Valdovino ... personal costumer: Morgan Freeman
Stacee Vatanapan ... costumer
Lyndsey Wardrop ... breakdown artist
Georgi Petrov Yakimov ... set costumer

Editorial Department 

Kelly Allum ... first assistant editor
Sophie Billington ... digital film bureau
Maria Chamberlain ... digital colourist
Isabell Chavez Vega ... second assistant editor
Zoe Cousins ... digital film bureau
Rob Farris ... digital intermediate head of production
Alex Fenn ... associate editor
Cheryl Goodbody ... post-production coordinator
Lawrence Hook ... digital intermediate technical supervisor
Veliko Karachiviev ... dailies supervisor
Patrick Malone ... digital intermediate head of department
John Percival ... Assistant Digital Intermediate Producer
Alexander Phillips ... digital intermediate assistant
Monika Radwanska ... assistant editor
Daniel Tomlinson ... digital on-line editor

Location Management 

Emily Coldwell ... assistant location manager
Alex Darby ... unit manager
Giles Edleston ... supervising location manager
Sam Lincoln ... location assistant
Stefan Mutafchiev ... location manager
Mike Papal ... location production assistant
Gergana Petrova ... location assistant
Nasko Vulev ... location manager
Charlotte Wright ... location manager

Music Department 

Selena Arizanovic ... music supervisor
Richard Armstrong ... music editor
Daniel A. Brown ... orchestrator
Weijun Chen ... orchestrator
Peter Clarke ... temp music editor
James Marangone ... assistant orchestra contractor
Ed McCormack ... composer's assistant
Luke Richards ... booth reader
Michael White ... musician: trumpet and modular synthesizer

Transportation Department 

Daniel Balchev ... driver cast
Ben Dillon ... picture vehicle supervisor
David Kipling ... unit driver
Michael Kirkman ... unit driver
Craig Leighton ... unit driver
Stuart Morgan ... picture vehicle co-ordinator
Colin Morris ... driver: cast
David Nemar ... picture vehicle technician
David Rosenbaum Jr. ... driver: cast
Emma Savin ... 4x4 driver
Clive Shaw ... Driver 4x4
Henno van Bergeijk ... picture car supplier

Other crew 

David Bayliss ... armourer
Jasmine Becker-Williams ... assitant to producers
Lisa Birch ... asst to diving coordinator
Tony Briant IV ... weapon instructor
Kriss TheDish Brown ... satellite internet/4G Wifi Engineer & IT Support
Faz Buffery ... set pa: second unit
Gary Burkhard ... G-BASE Coordinator
Michael Buster ... dialect coach: Gerard Butler
Liam Byrne ... armourer
Scott Charnick ... script & creative consultant / techncial advisor
Samantha Choat ... production runner: second unit
Ian Creed ... marine coordinator
Rob Cross ... cherry picker operator
Robert Cross ... cherry picker operator
Tim Deegan ... firefighter
Sam Dormer ... supervising armourer
Al Eales ... Nu Boyana Studios
Wendy Ellerker ... Financial Controller
Sarah Evans ... production secretary
Inga Fabian ... production secretary
Karl Farrer ... stand-in
Jeffrey Greenstein ... President of International Sales
Katie Harlow ... script supervisor: second unit
Fiona Harper ... production coordinator: 2nd Unit
Beau Harrington ... production assistant
Andy Harriss ... Production Safety Supervisor
Annabelle Hood ... floor runner: second unit
Greg Jones ... Production Insurance
Yavor Kirilov ... stand-in
Aaron Kostick ... location assistant
Radoslava Kostova ... assistant production coordinator
Shiri Lerner ... production coordinator: usa
Rob Levy ... Security
Rachel Linehan ... Assistant Production Coordinator
Valeria Marinova ... production coordinator: 2nd unit
Robert M. Melnik ... President Business Affairs: Lionsgate
Milena Mihaylova ... script supervisor: second unit
Simon Nobes ... conservation consultant
Tom Ormerod ... production coordinator
Tsvetan Pashaliyski ... set coordinator: second unit
Violeta Piperevska ... production coordinator
Lonnie Ramati ... production business affairs
Danielle Rogers ... travel and accommodation coordinator
Ben Rothwell ... master armourer
Katerina Ruskova ... accounts assistant
Callum Sampson ... Key Set PA
Will Samuelson ... helicopter pilot
Mia Sands ... script supervisor assistant: london unit
Nikolay Savov ... assistant to producer
Sam Schulte ... Distribution Coordinator: Millennium Media
Dave Shaw ... diving coordinator
Reece Smith ... water safety
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager
Dominique Summers ... publicity assistant
Ed Swain ... Fire Safety/Fire fighter
Kristina Tamahkyarova ... production office assistant
Ray Tamayo ... corporate accountant
Lyudmil Tanev ... set coordinator
Illias Thoms ... set pa: second unit
Linda Tootill ... payroll accountant
Alexandra Tzvetkova ... EPK interviews
Graham Walters ... caterer: craft service
Vanluke Watson ... set assistant to Mr. Butler
Julie Weisel ... accounting: Millennium Media
Katherine McCormack Wherry ... unit publicist
Beverly Winston ... script supervisor

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed