Edit
Impulse (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Mairzee Almas ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cherien Dabis ... (1 episode, 2018)
Ed Fraiman ... (1 episode, 2018)
Rebecca Johnson ... (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Kalymnios ... (1 episode, 2018)
Maggie Kiley ... (1 episode, 2018)
Doug Liman ... (1 episode, 2018)
Helen Shaver ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Tonderai ... (1 episode, 2018)
Valerie Weiss ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Steven Gould ... (characters) (4 episodes, 2018)
Lauren LeFranc ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Lieber ... (developed by) (4 episodes, 2018)
Torrey Speer ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Debra Fordham ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Clare McQuillan ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Pitts ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Lara Shapiro ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Bhim ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Horwitch ... (1 episode, 2018)
John McCutcheon ... (1 episode, 2018)
Gary Spinelli ... (1 episode, 2018)
Candice Philpot ... (1 episode, 2019)
Doug Liman ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Maddie Hasson ...  Henrietta 'Henry' Coles 10 episodes, 2018
Sarah Desjardins ...  Jenna Hope 10 episodes, 2018
Enuka Okuma ...  Deputy Anna Hulce 10 episodes, 2018
Craig Arnold ...  Lucas Boone 10 episodes, 2018
Tanner Stine ...  Clay Boone 10 episodes, 2018
Missi Pyle ...  Cleo Coles 10 episodes, 2018
Matt Gordon ...  Thomas Hope 10 episodes, 2018
David James Elliott ...  Bill Boone 10 episodes, 2018
Callum Keith Rennie ...  Nikolai 8 episodes, 2018
Daniel Maslany ...  Townes Linderman 8 episodes, 2018
Genevieve Kang ...  Patty Yang 7 episodes, 2018
Gabriel Darku ...  Zach Jaymes 7 episodes, 2018
Shawn Doyle ...  Jeremiah Miller 7 episodes, 2018
Aidan Devine ...  Sheriff Dale 6 episodes, 2018
Tara Rosling Tara Rosling ...  Esther Miller 6 episodes, 2018
Dylan Trowbridge ...  Matthew 5 episodes, 2018
Gordon Harper ...  Amos Miller 5 episodes, 2018
Keon Alexander ...  Dominick 5 episodes, 2018
Rohan Mead ...  Jason Munther 4 episodes, 2018
Michael Reventar ...  Luis Castillo 4 episodes, 2018
Rachel Wilson ...  Iris 4 episodes, 2018
Paula Boudreau ...  Nurse Mary 4 episodes, 2018
Raphael Bergeron-Lapointe Raphael Bergeron-Lapointe ...  Tristan 4 episodes, 2018
Geoffrey Pounsett ...  Deputy Gabriel 4 episodes, 2018
Julia Knope ...  Brenda Gasser / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Will Chase ...  Simon 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Lauren Collins ...  Megan Linderman 3 episodes, 2018
Jamal Brown Jamal Brown ...  Quinn 3 episodes, 2018
Sam Kantor ...  Damian 3 episodes, 2018
Catherine Burdon ...  Dr. Eileen Paige 3 episodes, 2018
Alex Paxton-Beesley ...  Sabine 3 episodes, 2018
Steve Fifield ...  Eddie Max 3 episodes, 2018
Christina Collins Christina Collins ...  Gale 3 episodes, 2018
Sandra Flores ...  Mrs. Gerhard 3 episodes, 2018
Eric Ladin ...  Ethan Fisher 3 episodes, 2019
Reha Sandill ...  Amna 3 episodes, 2019
Michelle Nolden ...  Wendy Jacobson 2 episodes, 2018
Amadeus Serafini ...  Josh 2 episodes, 2018
Kristian Bruun ...  Sheldon Gibson 2 episodes, 2018
Duane Murray ...  Sam 2 episodes, 2018
Kevin Hanchard ...  Dr. Jack Weakley 2 episodes, 2018
Elisa Moolecherry ...  Nora Barnes 2 episodes, 2018
Robert Fulton ...  Doctor 2 episodes, 2018
Konima Parkinson-Jones Konima Parkinson-Jones ...  Nurse #2 2 episodes, 2018
Carina Battrick ...  Young Henry Coles 2 episodes, 2018
Marvin Hinz Marvin Hinz ...  Randy / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Billy Otis ...  Gill 2 episodes, 2018
Jake Runeckles Jake Runeckles ...  Emilio 2 episodes, 2018
Ruchi Wigwe Ruchi Wigwe ...  Hoodied Figure / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Keegan-Michael Key ...  Michael Pearce 2 episodes, 2018
Brett Heard ...  Mr. Lewis 2 episodes, 2018
Bobby Brown ...  Security Guard 2 episodes, 2018
Jennifer Wigmore ...  Mrs. Linderman 2 episodes, 2019
Lois Smith ...  Deidre 'Dippy' Jones 1 episode, 2018
Lulu Antariksa ...  Patty Yang 1 episode, 2018
Danny Pudi ...  Beanie 1 episode, 2018
Glenda Braganza ...  Bill's Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Zack Pearlman ...  Glasses 1 episode, 2018
David Alpay ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2018
Hiro Kanagawa ...  Man Thrown Off Roof 1 episode, 2018
Raven Dauda ...  Yvette 1 episode, 2018
Corteon Moore ...  Marcus Kennedy 1 episode, 2018
Neil Affleck ...  Nosy Neighbor 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Anisman Alexandra Anisman ...  Karina Miles 1 episode, 2018
Craig Burnatowski ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2018
Michael Brown ...  Assistant Coach Nelson 1 episode, 2018
Shant Srabian Shant Srabian ...  Mr. Kimball 1 episode, 2018
Wayne Ward Wayne Ward ...  Officer Grant Walker 1 episode, 2018
Linette Doherty ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Peter Valdron ...  Steve 1 episode, 2018
Mark Wiebe ...  Coach Winsome 1 episode, 2018
Steven Burley Steven Burley ...  Phil 1 episode, 2018
Albert Chung ...  Dr. Barrow 1 episode, 2018
Howard Hoover Howard Hoover ...  Pastor Robert Jacobson 1 episode, 2018
Sharon Lewis Sharon Lewis ...  Dr. Patel 1 episode, 2018
Evan Spergel ...  Agent Pierce 1 episode, 2018
Troy Blundell ...  DEA Agent 1 episode, 2018
James Kall ...  Salesperson 1 episode, 2018
David Keeley ...  Martin Wallace 1 episode, 2018
Ho Chow ...  Store Manager 1 episode, 2018
Allison Hossack Allison Hossack ...  Erica Wallace 1 episode, 2018
Birgitte Solem ...  Nurse #3 1 episode, 2018
Luke Aquilina ...  Mennonite Congregant 1 episode, 2018
Leah Doz ...  Nurse Olivia Conden 1 episode, 2018
Suzanne McKenney ...  Betty Myers 1 episode, 2018
Rachelle Casseus ...  Ellie 1 episode, 2018
Alia DeSantis ...  Vanessa 1 episode, 2018
Ben Hayward Ben Hayward ...  Jake 1 episode, 2018
Dan Willmott ...  Older Gentleman 1 episode, 2018
Paul Rutledge Paul Rutledge ...  Dr. Solomon Ehrlich 1 episode, 2018
Rebecca Ablack Rebecca Ablack ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Chartrand ...  Yoga Guy 1 episode, 2018
Frank Nakashima Frank Nakashima ...  Goto Friend #1 1 episode, 2018
Derek Moran Derek Moran ...  Male Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Steve Murakami Steve Murakami ...  Goto Friend #2 1 episode, 2018
Gary Brennan ...  Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2018
Leslie Takeda ...  Goto Friend #3 1 episode, 2018
Clara Pasieka ...  Darcy 1 episode, 2018
Mika Amonsen ...  Keith 1 episode, 2019
Tarah Consoli ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Taylor Jackson ...  Rachel 1 episode, 2019
Erik Junnola ...  Gossip Guy 1 1 episode, 2019
Yasmijn Nicolle ...  Gossip Girl 2 1 episode, 2019
Samantha Parkinson ...  Mennonite Singer#4 1 episode, 2019
Michael Boisvert ...  Colonel Crosby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Caetano Anthony Caetano ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jonny Caines ...  Mennonite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jayssolitt Jayssolitt ...  Jay (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Gene Klein ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Bartis ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Ed Fraiman ... supervising producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Matt Pitts ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Kim Todd ... producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Lauren LeFranc ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Debra Fordham ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Doug Liman ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Ani Arutyunyan ... associate producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Avram Ludwig ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Lise Jacobsen ... unit producer (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffrey Lieber ... executive producer (1 episode, 2018)
Rhonda L. Moore ... associate producer (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Pendell ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
Alison Winter ... co-producer (1 episode, 2018)
Doc Crotzer ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Benjamin Wynn ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

David Greene ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Colin Hoult ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Marc Laliberté ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Pepe Avila del Pino ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Jon Dudkowski ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Christopher S. Capp ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Doc Crotzer ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Amelia Allwarden ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Tamara Luciano ... (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Marcus ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Lisa Beach ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Katzman ... (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Britt Doughty ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

J. Ryan Halpenny ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Britt Doughty ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kari Measham ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Shayne Fox ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Julia Patkos ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Joanne Hansen ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Chrystal Lotz ... daily hair (10 episodes, 2018)
Faye Crasto ... key makeup artist / key make-up artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Craig-Ryan French ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2018)
Rikki Zucker ... assistant hair stylist (7 episodes, 2018)
Scotia Boyd ... assistant makeup artist / assistant make-up artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Teresa Buccione ... hair dept. head (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Heldman ... make-up artist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Tamara Ciraolo ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Pizzarelli ... make-up dept. head (1 episode, 2018)
Jeanette Stawiarski ... hair dept. head (1 episode, 2018)
Josie Stewart ... hair dept. head (1 episode, 2018)
Stefanie Terzo ... hair department head (1 episode, 2019)
Raechl Andre ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Stephen Bowman ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Shields-Muir ... assistant production manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Shauna Jamison ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jennifer Haufler ... assistant director / third assistant director (9 episodes, 2018)
George Assimakopoulos ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Hourigan ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Travis McConnell ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Christen Reynolds ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Yari Azzopardi ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Randy Butcher ... second unit director (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Cotterill ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Raymond J. Duff ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Aric Dupere ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Edmunds ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Chi Fung ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi ... second unit director (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Singh ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Kailey Treen ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Watson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Tyler Unrau ... on set props key / on set key props (9 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Vero ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Henry Salonen ... first assistant art director / first assistant art director: set design (8 episodes, 2018)
Laura Keightley ... set dec buyer / buyer: set decoration (7 episodes, 2018)
Shirin Rashid ... Set designer / set designer / first assistant art director: set design (7 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Woroner ... assistant art director (7 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Little ... prop buyer (6 episodes, 2018)
Davin Snip ... property master (6 episodes, 2018)
Sue Yuzwak ... props buyer (6 episodes, 2018)
James McKnight ... on-set dresser (6 episodes, 2019)
Lucas J. Wareing ... concept illustrator / first assistant art director: previz artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Chalmers ... Set Decoration Buyer (3 episodes, 2019)
Shelby Lynn Black ... first assistant art director: set design / first assistant art director: set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Julia Bucar ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Sorin Popescu ... first assistant art director / first assistant art director: set design (2 episodes, 2018)
Alicia Remigio ... first assistant art director: graphics (2 episodes, 2018)
Zach Smith ... lead dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
George Venckus ... lead dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Roxanne Borris ... first assistant art director: graphics (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph Brady ... assistant key scenic (1 episode, 2018)
Nitram Dass ... lead dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Graham ... first assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Peter M. Halcrow ... key greens (1 episode, 2018)
Mauro Iacobelli ... key scenic (1 episode, 2018)
Brent Kelly ... lead dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Gergely König-Kapus ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Madziak ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Jillian McKenzie ... second assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Joyce McPherson ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Erica Milo ... Set Decoration Buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Patrick ... property master (1 episode, 2018)
Hiep Pham ... first assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Nelson Junior Sab ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Corinna Schmitt-Porsia ... first assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathon Stanton ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Taylor ... head carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Chan ... first assistant art director (1 episode, 2019)
Emma Monaghan ... property master (1 episode, 2019)
Blair Stackaruk ... lead person (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Vaccaro ... graphic artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Aleks Cameron ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andre Nicolas Malouf ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ahn Mur ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Jack Bourdon ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Candice Brunello ... sound designer/sound editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Devin Doucette ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Stefani Feldman ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Gosse ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
David A. Cohen ... dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2018)
Jeff K. Brunello ... foley editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Samson Glogowski ... boom operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Camille Kennedy ... boom operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Daryl Purdy ... sound mixer: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Mark D. Fleming ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Zach Hunter ... second boom (3 episodes, 2018)
Scott McManus ... Second Boom Operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Myron Nettinga ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Gieschen ... foley editor (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Hirsch ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Michael LaCroix ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Ferenc Lukács ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2018)
Gregg Swiatlowski ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2018)
Roberto Dominguez Alegria ... foley mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Cicero ... sound designer (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Harrison Embry ... second boom operator: and cable utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Voice Gajic ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John 'Wheels' Hurlbut ... on set Pro Tools operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jay Peck ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Sayle ... sound utility/boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Brad Larkin ... special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2018)
Marcus Rait ... special effects supervisor / SPFX coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Andrew F. Searle ... special effects set key / special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Lidstone ... special effects rigging (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark Rice ... special effects foreman (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim Barraball ... SPFX coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher McMillan ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

J.P. Giamos ... supervising vfx producer: Deluxe / supervising vfx producer: Deluxe VFX (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Peter Bas ... compositor (10 episodes, 2018)
David Crane ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2018)
Matt Hansen ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Quentin E. Holmes ... vfx editor: Deluxe (9 episodes, 2018)
Paige Reynolds ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Segal ... visual effects coordinator / VFX coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Rickey Verma ... Lead Compositor (9 episodes, 2018)
Wojciech Zielinski ... visual effects supervisor / VFX supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Terry Rose ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Ramsey ... compositor: Deluxe (7 episodes, 2018)
Rob Strickland ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2018)
Geoff Sayer ... compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Prayag Bhardwaj ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Richard Chiu ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Mike Duffy ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2018)
Trey Freeman ... in-house VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi ... VFX supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
David Thompson ... senior compositing artist (1 episode, 2018)
Tim M. Townsend ... visual effects supervisor: Torpedo Pictures (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Yuan Zhang ... vfx editorial lead: Spin VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Neishaw Ali ... visual effects executive producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Danny R. Dixon ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan J. Forth ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Brannek Gaudet ... lead visual effects compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Hirtenstein ... matte painter/concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mitch Hounslow ... visual effects editor: SpinVFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kenny Jia ... digital matte painter: SpinVFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Asim Khan ... senior lighting artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Landriault ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Erwan Leroy ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Brett Madill ... 3d scanning technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Colin Mayne ... matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Antonio Ribeiro ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Carrie Richardson ... visual effects producer: SpinVFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David S. Sanchez ... onset visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Sibley ... effects supervisor: SPIN VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Soppit ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eryn Thorsley ... cg artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chen-Ning Wang ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Philip Whelan ... associate vfx supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Christine Cleary ... stunt double: Maddie Hasson (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Wayne Wells ... stunt rigger / fight coordinator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ana Shepherd ... stunt double: Maddie Hasson / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dillon Jagersky ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Thomas ... stunt double: Callum Keith Rennie (3 episodes, 2018)
Derek Bujalski ... stunt double / stunt double: Clay Boon (2 episodes, 2018)
Randy Butcher ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Hall ... stunt double: lucas boone (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Jagersky ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Dan MacDonald ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Geoff Meech ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Adrian Persad ... stunt double: Keon Alexander (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Martin Priestman ... stunt double: Will Chase (1 episode, 2018)
Geoff Scovell ... stunt double: Dylan Trowbridge (1 episode, 2018)
Devon Slack ... missi pyle (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Francois Lachapelle ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Alachiotis ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Derek Barnes ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Brown ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dana Jones ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert C. Shannon ... safety supervisor: underwater work (uncredited) / water safety/marine coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alicia Turner ... stunt double: Henrietta Cole (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Sarah Lollar ... digital imaging technician 2nd unit (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carson T. Foster ... Key Rigging Grip / key rigging grip (9 episodes, 2018)
Harrison Asher Snider ... grip (9 episodes, 2018)
Michael Carr ... b cam operator / b camera operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Jinchereau ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Macklin ... first assistant camera / b camera 1st ac (8 episodes, 2018)
Malcolm Nefsky ... key grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Tom Starnes ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2018)
Bob Bushfield ... gaffer: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Nefsky ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Maesa Djenar ... camera trainee (6 episodes, 2018)
Robert Murdoch ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2018)
Ian Baird ... a camera operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Craig Campbell ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Courtney Graham ... b camera 2nd ac (2 episodes, 2018)
Rob Mountjoy ... a camera 1st ac (2 episodes, 2018)
Henri Normand ... best boy electric: second unit / best-boy electric 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Danny Piva ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Warland ... a camera 2nd ac (2 episodes, 2018)
Barrett Axford ... first camera assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Terry Banting ... gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Bedard ... second camera assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Carella ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Cassidy ... co-rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Comet ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Fasullo ... dolly grip: "a" camera (1 episode, 2018)
David Ferguson ... dolly grip: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Klein ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2018)
Henry Korhonen ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Walter Lipscombe ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2018)
Christina Louie ... camera utility (1 episode, 2018)
Marvin Macina ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Stefan J. Marchand ... drone: camera (1 episode, 2018)
Dave McCallion ... second camera assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Bruce Morton ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2018)
Roman M. Neubacher ... first camera assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Doug Novis ... co-rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Osadzuk ... electric (1 episode, 2018)
Bartosz Pawlowski ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Soos ... b camera operator / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Teodorczyk ... key grip (1 episode, 2018)
Phil Whitfield ... electric (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Bujok ... uav pilot (1 episode, 2019)
Trevor David Harris ... uav camera (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Butson ... first assistant camera: second unit (unknown episodes)
Ian Anderson ... director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Hugh Brule ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robin Camejo ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Shane Carpenter ... generator operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Fawcett ... digital imaging technician: second unit: daily (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
M. Victoria Low ... rigging grip: daily (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Pantazidis Panagiotis ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mikhail Ramtahal ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Brent Robinson ... underwater camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ron Schroeder ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert C. Shannon ... water safety: "b" camera unit: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Joyce Kurtz ... adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2018)
Tina Gerussi ... casting by: Canada (3 episodes, 2018)
Beth Lipari ... casting associate: US / casting associate (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Carol Wong ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniela Agosta ... costume money tracker (9 episodes, 2018)
Christina Barry ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2018)
Ofelia Liu ... costume background coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Jean Wong ... truck supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Julia Campisi ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Paul Bupte ... assistant colorist (10 episodes, 2018)
Kristen Culotta ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Kingsley Fialho ... post-production account executive: dailies SIM (10 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Milligan ... workflow supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Joanne Rourke ... colorist (9 episodes, 2018)
Peter McCann ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Carmen Morrow ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Louis Lee ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Mitchell ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Vanessa Brogna ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Kovacic ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Pachter ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mateusz Sklarzyk ... workflow supervisor: Bling Digital (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Vaccaro ... on-line assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Nabil Badine ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018)
Martin Dzatko ... location manager: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Holmgren ... location manager (2 episodes, 2018)
Timothy Owen ... location manager: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Sangster ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Geoff Smither ... location manager (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Michael Brake ... music editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Toko Nagata ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Justine von Winterfeldt ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Julianne Jordan ... music supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Katherine Gordon Miller ... music editor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Wayne Corrigan ... driver (9 episodes, 2018)
Chris Gleason ... unit driver (1 episode, 2018)
Orest W. Muz ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Doug Perry ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Travis Lowry ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alyssa Beach-Wallis ... second assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Erin Keating ... assistant to producers / producers' assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Sara Pearson ... Writers' Assistant / writer's assistant / writers' assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Breannah Gibson ... Script Coordinator / script coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Sara Gray ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Joe Gold ... apoc (7 episodes, 2018)
Lindsay Somers ... Medical Consultant / medical consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
Jake O'Neill ... script supervisor: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Katalina Kovecses ... assistant to Mairzee Almas / assistant to mairzee almas / assistant to producing director (6 episodes, 2019)
Neil Forcadela ... production finance associate (5 episodes, 2019)
Justin Kirshenbaum ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Steven Gould ... consultant (3 episodes, 2018)
Siobhan Rowand ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jackie Adiwinata ... first assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Joanne Barrington ... production accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Grace Breton-Nikol ... asst. to: D. Limon (1 episode, 2018)
James Bryan ... assistant to: C. Propper (1 episode, 2018)
Alexa Erdei ... script supervisor: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2018)
Cheryl Francis ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Jen Gillespie ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Sylvia Harper ... writer's production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Jennison ... production accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Jackie Li ... assistant to: L. LeFranc (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Massarella ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Basil Person ... assist. production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Tracey Phillips ... first assistant accountant: payroll (1 episode, 2018)
Checka Propper ... executive: Hypnotic (1 episode, 2018)
Jackson Rock ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Timothy Shey ... network executive (1 episode, 2018)
Renata Spandel ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Alan Sutton ... fire safety coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Margaret Tanod ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Cristina Wildzumas ... asst. to: D. Bartis & G. Klein (1 episode, 2018)
Virinderpaul Singh ... assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Angelo Vacco ... voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed