Poster

John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum ()


Reference View | Change View


John Wick is on the run after killing a member of the international assassins' guild, and with a $14 million price tag on his head, he is the target of hit men and women everywhere.

Director:
Awards:

Photos and Videos

Cast verified as complete

Edit
...
John Wick
...
Sofia
...
Winston
...
Bowery King
...
Zero
...
The Adjudicator
...
Charon
...
Earl
...
The Director
...
The Elder
...
Berrada
...
Doctor
...
Operator
...
Administrator
...
Librarian
Unity Phelan ...
Ballerina
...
Tick Tock Man
...
Ticket Taker
Sergio Delavicci ...
Ruska Roma
Cecep Arif Rahman ...
Shinobi #1
...
Shinobi #2
...
Ballet Choreographer
Baily Jones ...
Dress Rehearsal Ballerina
India Bradley ...
Dress Rehearsal Ballerina
Olivia MacKinnon ...
Dress Rehearsal Ballerina
Sarah Villwock ...
Dress Rehearsal Ballerina
Eliza Blutt ...
Dress Rehearsal Ballerina
...
Dress Rehearsal Ballerina
...
Ernest
Maxim Beloserkovsky ...
Ballet Instructor #1
Charles Askegard ...
Ballet Instructor #2
...
Ballet Instructor #3
...
NY Taxi Driver (as Jeff Waxman)
Aïssam Bouali ...
Yassin (as Aissam Bouali)
Mustapha Adidou ...
Zahir
Alexey Golousenko ...
Ruska Roma Guard
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Ahmed Adel ...
Assassin (uncredited)
...
Passerby (uncredited)
...
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jonathan Benevento ...
Commuter (uncredited)
Richard Bird ...
Homeless Assassin / Guard (uncredited)
...
Commuter (uncredited)
Paul Bonar ...
Ruska Roma Sentry (uncredited)
...
Assassin (uncredited)
...
Continental Guard (uncredited)
...
Harried Commuter (uncredited)
Kenneth Carrella ...
Ghost Assassin (uncredited)
Larry Chan ...
Man Without Umbrella / Subway Commuter (uncredited)
...
Continental Guard (uncredited)
...
Triad (uncredited)
Christopher T. Chioma ...
Assassin (uncredited)
...
Grand Central Station Pedestrian (uncredited)
...
Continental Security #12 (uncredited)
...
Times Square Pedestrian (uncredited)
Marmee Regine Cosico ...
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Vincent Cucuzza ...
Police Officer (uncredited)
Kay Day ...
Switch Board Operator (uncredited)
Robbie DeRaffele ...
Russian Ruska (uncredited)
John DiGiorgio ...
Commuter (uncredited)
Stephen Dill ...
Well-Dressed Assassin (uncredited)
Sabz Dino ...
Russian Ruska (uncredited)
Mounir Echchaoui ...
Guardian of Elder (uncredited)
...
Switchboard Operator (uncredited)
Frank Fernandez ...
Friend (uncredited)
Ryan Funigiello ...
Driver (uncredited)
...
Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Les Gardonyi ...
Train Passenger (uncredited)
...
Assassin (uncredited)
Khalid Ghajji ...
Foundry Guard / Berrada Street Guard (uncredited)
Dan Gruenberg ...
Homeless Man (uncredited)
...
Russian Assassin (uncredited)
...
Library Patron (uncredited)
Remi Pann Irene ...
Pedestrian (uncredited)
...
Commuter (uncredited)
...
Sambo Instructor (uncredited)
...
Library Patron (uncredited)
...
Commuter (uncredited)
...
Switchboard Operator #2 (uncredited)
...
Harried Commuter (uncredited)
...
Girl in Park (uncredited)
...
Young Student (uncredited)
Ronnie Magri ...
Assassin (uncredited)
...
Times Square Pedestrian (uncredited)
Scott Martin ...
Homeless Assassin (uncredited)
...
Roma (uncredited)
...
Library Girl (uncredited)
...
Cashier (uncredited)
Vincent Paolicelli ...
Library Patron (uncredited)
...
Homeless Woman (uncredited)
Mounir Quazzani ...
A Cappella Assassin (uncredited)
Nikki Rapp ...
Cab Driver's Partner (uncredited)
...
Cab Driver (uncredited)
...
Pedestrain in Times Square (uncredited)
...
Roma Ruska Doorman (uncredited)
...
Metro-North Commuter (uncredited)
Sam7 ...
Orthrus (uncredited)
Robert Samuels ...
Bobby Long (uncredited)
...
Zero (uncredited)
...
Santino D'Antonio (uncredited)
...
Jenna (uncredited)
Jonathan Silverman ...
Transit Commuter (uncredited)
...
The Muscle (uncredited)
...
Assassin (uncredited)
...
Times Square Pedestrian (uncredited)
...
Times Square Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jacki Thrapp ...
Pedestrian in Times Square (uncredited)
...
Commuter (uncredited)
...
Shinobi (uncredited)
Frankie Verroca ...
Vagrant Assassin (uncredited)
...
Balloon Boy (uncredited)
...
Homeless Assassin (uncredited)
McManus Woodend ...
Bowery King Bodyguard (uncredited)
Alex Xenos ...
Chinatown Gangster (uncredited)
...
Huang (uncredited)
...
Assassin (uncredited)

Directed by

Edit
Chad Stahelski

Written by

Edit
Derek Kolstad ... (screenplay by) and
Shay Hatten ... (screenplay by) and
Chris Collins ... (screenplay by) &
Marc Abrams ... (screenplay by)
 
Derek Kolstad ... (story by)
 
Derek Kolstad ... (based on characters created by)

Produced by

Edit
Karim Abouobayd ... line producer: Dune Films, Morocco
Joby Harold ... executive producer
Basil Iwanyk ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Erica Lee ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
David Leitch ... executive producer
Jennifer Madeloff ... associate producer
Udi Nedivi ... line producer: Morocco
Guy Riedel ... line producer: Morocco
Steven P. Saeta ... additional line producer: Morocco (as Steven Saeta)
John R. Saunders ... co-producer
Chad Stahelski ... executive producer
Jeff G. Waxman ... executive producer (as Jeff Waxman)

Music by

Edit
Tyler Bates ... (music by)
Joel J. Richard ... (music by)

Cinematography by

Edit
Dan Laustsen ... director of photography

Editing by

Edit
Evan Schiff ... (edited by)

Editorial Department

Edit
Jill Bogdanowicz ... colorist: Company 3
Cindy Bond ... finishing producer: Company 3
Mike Chiado ... technologist: Company 3
Chris Clausing ... digital restoration: Company 3
Arielle Cole ... post-production assistant
John Scott Cook ... first assistant editor
Nick Ellsberg ... second assistant editor
Matt Evans ... additional editor
Robert Fernley ... data i/o: Company 3
Halima K. Gilliam ... first assistant editor
Tim Hedden ... dailies colorist: Deluxe NY
Gina Hirsch ... additional editor
Danny Keefe ... color assistant: Company 3 (as Daniel Keefe)
Joe Ken ... finishing editor: Company 3
Pablo Momene ... dailies technician: Deluxe NY
John Quartel ... image scientist: Company 3 (as Dr. John Quartel)
Erik Rogers ... head of production: Company 3
Jesi Rojas ... post-production assistant
Wade Rudolph ... dailies producer: Deluxe NY
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... executive producer: CO3
Angella Szynkowski ... data i/o: Company 3
John Tripp ... color assistant: Company 3
Matthew Evan Walsh ... post-production coordinator (as Matthew Walsh)
Cherri Arpino ... dailies manager: Morocco (uncredited)
Ester Brym ... asset manager (uncredited)
Josh Compton ... post-production coordinator (uncredited)
Vincent Ferro ... assistant colorist (uncredited)
James Hurwitz ... digital technician (uncredited)
Marc-Jason Maier ... dailies operator (uncredited)
John A. Maltby ... dailies operator (uncredited)
Cara Manise ... senior post producer: Harbor Picture Company (uncredited)
Doychin Margoevski ... colorist: dailies, Morocco (uncredited)
Adam Michna ... first assistant editor: EPK and BTS (uncredited)
Ryan Shovey ... assistant colorist (uncredited)
Douglas Yablun ... assistant colorist (uncredited)

Casting By

Edit
Marisol Roncali ... (casting by)
Mary Vernieu ... (casting by)

Production Design by

Edit
Kevin Kavanaugh

Art Direction by

Edit
Naaman Marshall
Sean Mashhadian ... (construction)
Chris Shriver ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by

Edit
David Schlesinger

Costume Design by

Edit
Luca Mosca

Makeup Department

Edit
Brian Abbott ... makeup artist: Ms. Huston
Nezha Aouis ... head makeup artist: Morocco
Jacenda Burkett ... personal makeup artist halle berry
Kymbra Callaghan ... key makeup artist: second unit (as Kymbra Callaghan-Kelley)
Therese Ducey ... key hairstylist
Handri Gunawan ... hairstylist
Jennifer Jefferson ... department head hairstylist: second unit (as Jennie Jefferson)
Mustapha Kachawi ... hairstylist: Morocco (as Mustapha El Kachaoui)
Michelle Kearns ... department head makeup artist: second unit
Stephen Kelley ... makeup department head (as Stephen M. Kelley) / makeup designer (as Stephen M. Kelley)
Said Lachkar ... makeup artist
Bridget Ritzinger ... makeup artist
Sara Seward ... hairstylist: Ms. Berry
Kerrie Smith ... hair department head / hair designer
Anna Stachow ... key makeup artist
Zoe Tahir ... key hairstylist: EU, Morocco
Dennis Bailey ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Mariame El Idrissi ... crowd make up (uncredited)
Joseph Farulla ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Lisa Forst ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Christine Hooghuis ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Craig Lindberg ... day hire makeup (uncredited)
Angela Marinis ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Fiona Mifsud ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Khadija Najahi ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Jeremy Selenfriend ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Yasmina Smith-Tyson ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management

Edit
Sana El Kilali ... unit production manager: Dune Films, Morocco
Daniel Hank ... unit production manager: New York aerial unit
Julie Hartley ... unit production manager
Jennifer Madeloff ... production supervisor
Udi Nedivi ... unit production manager: US, Morocco
Michael Tinger ... post-production supervisor
Jeff G. Waxman ... unit production manager (as Jeff Waxman)
Jonathan Zurer ... production supervisor: Morocco
Youssef Jaber ... assistant production manager (uncredited)
Bart Lipton ... assistant unit production manager: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Mark W. McCoy ... senior vice president: Feature Post Production (uncredited)
Rakouch Mourad ... assistant production manager (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Edit
Amirkarim -Elbachari ... second second assistant director
Lahcen Aboussif ... third assistant director: Morocco
Ramona Adair ... additional second assistant director (as Ramona Murphy-Adair)
Jaafar Ameur ... second assistant director: Morocco
Steve Battaglia ... first assistant director: second unit
Dustin Bewley ... additional second assistant director
Jack A. Birdsall ... dga trainee (as John Birdsall)
Mouhssine El Badaoui ... first assistant director: Morocco
Teddy Gibbons ... second second assistant director: second unit (as Theodore John Gibbons)
Mouataz Guermah ... trainee assistant director: Morocco (as Moataz Ghermah)
Ryan Robert Howard ... additional second assistant director (as Ryan Howard)
Abdellatif Jarna ... third assistant director: Morocco
George Kotsopoulos ... second second assistant director: Morocco
Jeremy Marks ... second assistant director
Yedeedya Mellman ... additional second assistant director
Aissa Ouyous ... third assistant director: Morocco
Darrin Prescott ... second unit director
Ghita Sadoq ... trainee assistant director: Morocco
John R. Saunders ... first assistant director
Tam Slimani ... second second assistant director: Morocco
Woodrow Travers ... second assistant director: Morocco
Katie Valovcin ... second second assistant director
Christian Vendetti ... second assistant director: second unit
Marvin Williams ... first assistant director: second unit (as Marvin J. Williams Jr.)
Kyle Casper ... second second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)
Talal El Moustaghfir ... assistant director: second unit (uncredited)
Rod Smith ... first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Art Department

Edit
Karima Abbaz ... storeperson: Morocco
Lucy Abrams ... scenic industrial
Rachid Ait El Abd ... key swing gang: Morocco
Abdelmajid Ait El Faquih ... leadperson: Morocco
Lotfi Ait Laktaoui ... swing gang: EU, Morocco
Laila Ait Oujamaa ... art department coordinator: Morocco
Marouane Ait Taleb ... set decoration trainee: Morocco
Erich Albert ... set dresser
Joseph Alfieri ... construction coordinator
Abderrahim Amazdor ... carpenter: Morocco
Mohamed Amzal ... on-set dresser: Morocco
Henry Antonacchio ... head carpenter
Peter Appold ... set dressing stage foreperson
Daniel Aronson ... set dresser
Marco Aureli ... swing gang: EU, Morocco
Ian Bailie ... supervising art director: Morocco
Yossi Barbalat ... carpenter
Niko Barber ... construction grip
Hassan Bargan ... carpenter: Morocco
Nico Barnes ... props
Robert Barnett ... scenic foreperson (as Bob Barnett)
Stephen Barth ... journey scenic artist
Idriss Bayoussef ... drapery: Morocco
Robert Beck ... set dresser
Philippe Belhache ... journey scenic artist
Abdelaziz Benammar ... head painter: Morocco (as Abdellaziz Benamar)
Brahim Benchikh ... swing gang: EU, Morocco
Mike Bloecker ... shop craft (as Michael Bloecker)
Katya Blumenberg ... assistant art director: NY
Frank Boccia ... key shop craft (as Frank A. Boccia)
Susan Bode-Tyson ... set decoration buyer (as Susan Tyson)
Hassan Boughaba ... plasterer: Morocco
Abderrahim Boukeraa ... assistant carpenter: Morocco
Stephanie Q. Bowen ... set decoration buyer (as Stephanie Bowen)
Nancy Gayle Boytos ... set dresser (as Nancy Boytos Amanuel)
Ales Brodsky ... journey scenic artist
Eli Browning ... set dresser
David Cagen ... set dresser
Karen Cahill ... set dresser
Stefano Carbonaro ... leadperson: Morocco
Al Carbone ... carpenter
William F. Carr ... set dresser (as William Carr)
Raymond Carter ... set dresser
Michael Catalano ... carpenter
James P. Cavanagh ... welder
Hamid Charef ... painter: Morocco
Charles Chesser ... shop craft (as Charles W. Chesser)
Daniel Ciampa ... journey scenic artist (as Danny Ciampa)
John Cleary ... set dresser
Julia Colicchio ... journey scenic artist
Marc Connor ... journey scenic artist
Sarah Contant ... set designer
Joe Coppola ... assistant property master (as Joseph Coppola)
John P. Corning ... construction grip
Javier Luis Cotto ... carpenter
Raffaella Cuviello ... assistant set decorator: Morocco
Andre Dagaev ... carpenter
Enrique DeJesus ... scenic industrial
Juan DeJesus ... scenic industrial
Miguel Dejesus ... lead industrial (as Miguel DeJesus)
Andrew DeSimone ... set dresser
Regina Desimone ... set dressing office foreperson (as Regina DeSimone)
Alex Devlin ... carpenter
Robert Douglas ... carpenter
Betane Driss ... set decoration buyer: Morocco (as Driss Betane)
My Youssef El Abani ... set decoration assistant painter: Morocco
Abdelmajid El Amdi ... head carpenter: Morocco
Mohamed El Barj ... art department coordinator: Morocco
Mouna El Haouch ... assistant storeperson: Morocco
Kenza El Idrissi ... art department coordinator: Morocco
Hicham El Kounti ... set decoration buyer: Morocco
Mustapha El Mamchouk ... plasterer: Morocco
Asmaa El Mouttaki ... set decoration coordinator: Morocco
Mohamed El Yakine ... assistant property master: Morocco
Khalid El Yammouri ... set dresser: Morocco
Ouassel Elkilali ... graphic designer: Morocco (as Ouassel El Kilali)
Jason R. Endicott ... shop craft
Jacobsen Erin ... set dresser (as Erin Jacobsen)
Abdennabi Essahel ... sculptor: Morocco (as Abdenabi Essahel)
Hanane Fatnaoui ... set decoration trainee: Morocco
Edwin M. Figueroa ... construction grip
Sharon Fink ... set dresser
Seth Finkin ... set dressing location foreperson (as Seth L. Finkin)
James Finnerty ... welder
Rich Fiore ... construction grip
Lorraine Fraguada ... set dresser
Jeff Francola ... set dresser (as Jeff Francolla)
Bobbie Frankel ... set dresser
Michael Fraser ... on-set dresser
Jahaira Frias ... set dresser
Matteo Furcolo ... swing gang: EU, Morocco
Hicham Garrag ... on-set dresser: Morocco
Essaid Ghandour ... set dresser: Morocco
Nabil Ghaouat ... standby painter: Morocco
Harvey Goldberg ... leadperson
Adam Goodnoff-Cernese ... set dresser
Max Grafe ... camera scenic
Glen A. Gregory ... carpenter
Eddie Grisco ... property master: Morocco (as Edward Grisco)
Vince Guzzone ... set dresser
Amanda Hagy ... journey scenic artist
Martin Hanley ... set dressing location foreperson
Edward Hansen ... set dresser
Holly Hanson ... carpenter
Todd Harris ... storyboard artist (as Todd Lemmons-Harris)
Ryan Heck ... assistant art director: NY
Brian T. Hess ... set dresser
George Hess ... set dresser
Rachel Holm ... carpenter
William J. Hopper ... graphic artist (as William Hopper)
Ray Hubbard ... carpenter
Ross Huttick ... set dresser
Richard J. Hyman ... set dresser
Luisa Iemma ... key assistant set decorator: Morocco
Joseph Infranca ... set dresser
Robert Iversen ... carpenter (as Robert K. Iversen)
Mustapha Jaafrane ... plasterer: Morocco
Kevin Jackson ... set dresser
Martin Jaksa ... welder (as Martin 'Wolf' Jaksa)
Jaafrane Jamal ... head plasterer: Morocco (as Jamal Jaafrane)
Ed Joseph ... On Set Dresser / set dresser
Caitlin Kapell ... set dresser
Henry Kaplan ... greensperson
Henry D. Kavanaugh ... art department coordinator: Morocco (as Henry Kavanaugh)
Christopher Kay ... journey scenic artist
Lisa Kennedy ... journey scenic artist (as Lisa Marie Kennedy)
Kevin Kerwick ... construction grip
Paul R. Kineke ... set dresser (as Paul Kineke)
Kevin Knowles ... construction grip
Justin Kriss ... set dresser
Melissa Kyle ... art department production assistant
Youssef Labyad ... carpenter: Morocco
Chaimae Ladham ... property production assistant: Morocco (as Chaima Ladham)
Abdellah Lamjadli ... carpenter: Morocco
James Lasso ... set dresser
Thomas Lechevallier ... set designer: Morocco
Elizabeth Linn ... scenic charge
Viviana Lo Russo ... set decoration painter: Morocco
Joe Lombardo ... foreperson (as Joseph Lombardo)
Martin Lowry ... construction grip
Scott Lukowski ... concept artist
Mustapha M'rimida ... drapery assistant: Morocco
Daniel Mahoney ... welder
Konrad Majchrzak ... shop craft
Brendan Malone ... welder
Vinny Mazzarella ... property master
Matthew Mazzola ... property assistant
Dave McAllister ... key welder (as David McAllister)
Christopher McArdle ... set dresser
Truman Clark McCasland ... set decoration coordinator
James McDonagh ... property master: second unit
David McHenry ... set designer: Morocco (as David John McHenry)
Rabii Mchichou ... standby props: Morocco (as Rabiy Mchichou)
Sarah E. McMillan ... assistant set decorator (as Sarah McMillan)
Otto Medvetsky ... scenic apprentice
Jessica Mensch ... journey scenic artist
Sebastian Meyer ... concept artist
Jonathan Mitchell ... set dresser
Timothy Montgomery ... best boy grip (as Tim Montgomery)
Tonino Motolese ... swing gang: EU, Morocco
Rachid Mouatassime ... set decoration production assistant: Morocco
Mohamed Moudahab ... carpenter: Morocco
Omar Mouharib ... carpenter: Morocco
Youssef Mountahi ... set dresser: Morocco
Abderrahim Mrimida ... drapery assistant: Morocco
Josephine Mueller ... set dresser
Mohamed Naki ... construction manager: Morocco
Danny Nallan ... welder
Sara Naparstek ... set dresser
Anthony O.H. Navarro ... set dressing location foreperson (as Anthony Navarro)
Juliana Newman ... art department production assistant
Alex Nice ... senior illustrator
Neil Novich ... construction grip
Vanessa O'Connor ... set designer (uncredited) / set designer: Morocco (as Vanessa O'Conner)
Alfred V. O'Dea ... carpenter
Christopher Olsen ... shop craft
Said Ouchari ... painter: Morocco
Hermes Parga ... set dresser (as Hermes Pargas)
Clark Parkhurst ... set dressing location foreperson (as G. Clark Parkhurst Jr.)
Jessica Petruccelli ... set decoration buyer
Nicholas Peter Philippou ... construction production assistant (as Nicholas Philippou)
Frank Pitussi ... stand-by on-set dresser: Morocco (as Frank Gerard Pitussi)
Ahren Pitz ... set dresser
Penko Platikanov ... sculpture foreperson
Mike Poppleton ... set dresser
Francois Poublan ... stand-by on-set dresser: Morocco
James Power ... set dresser
Romano C. Pugliese ... set dresser (as Romano Pugliese)
Robert Pyzocha ... assistant art director: NY
Mouad Qarab ... set decoration buyer: Morocco
Ayoub Rakaa ... set dresser: Morocco
Mohamed Rakaa ... set decoration buyer: Morocco
Joseph Ramirez ... shop craft
Anne Blackie Rarrick ... set decoration buyer (as Anne Blackie)
Max Rarrick ... welder
Thomas Reap ... welder
Jim Reid ... construction grip
Joe Reider ... set dresser
Malicky Reilly ... set dressing location foreperson
Abdelfettah Rharzane ... carpenter: Morocco
Lionel Rivera ... scenic industrial
Roxana Luz Rivera ... set dresser (as Roxana Rivera)
Huw Roberts ... shop craft
John Roche ... set dressing location foreperson
Lauren Rockman ... assistant art director: NY
Jonathan Rose ... set dressing location foreperson
Jose Rubi ... set dresser
William T. Ryan ... set dresser
Joseph Sacco ... set dresser
John Sagan ... construction grip
Hassan Santane ... painter: Morocco
Letizia Santucci ... set decorator: Morocco
Maya Sassoon ... art department production assistant
Michael Scarola ... construction grip (as Michael A. Scarola) / key construction grip
Christian Scheurer ... concept illustrator
John Schluter ... shop craft
Stephen Schotte ... carpenter
Elizabeth Schurra ... journey scenic artist
Zach Selter ... property assistant (as Zachary Selter)
Teddy Setiawan ... art director: Morocco
Mitch Shelton ... set dresser
Sha-Sha Shiau ... art department coordinator
William C. Simunek ... set dresser
Mark Skversky ... set dresser
Thomas Slater ... welder
Beth Solin ... journey scenic artist
Anthony Stallone ... set dresser
Lisa Stasack-Weeks ... set dresser
Heidi Stenzel ... set dresser
Jonathan Stenzel ... welder (as Johnathan Stenzel)
Louis Sumien Jr. ... set dresser (as Lou Sumien Jr.)
Dustin Sumien ... set dresser
Michael Surdez ... welder
David Swayze ... illustrator
Mustapha Taghzaoui ... carpenter: Morocco
Tom Tamborello ... set dresser
Michael Tavani ... set dresser
Scott Tierney ... carpenter
Vitaly Timergaleev ... journey scenic artist
Brendan Toal ... set dresser
Nicholas Traina ... set dresser
Thomas Vaughan ... welder
Lynell Ann Vinuya ... set decoration production assistant
Clint Wallace ... lead set designer
Ginny Walsh ... lead greensperson
Kenneth Walshak ... shop craft (as Ken Walshak)
Kerry Weeks ... set dresser
Lane Weinberger ... shop craft
Benjamin White ... welder
Emma Rachel Williams ... set decoration production assistant (as Emma Williams)
Joshua Aaron Williams ... construction grip (as Joshua Williams)
Dieter Willis ... shop craft
Travis Wright ... on-set dresser
Mohamed Zaouak ... carpenter: Morocco
Ahmed Zaoual ... carpenter: Morocco
Mohamed Zaoual ... plasterer: Morocco
Rahal Zaoual ... plasterer: Morocco
Mohamed Zarar ... props: Morocco
Abdellatif Zarou ... head carpenter: Morocco
Tim Zydel ... set dressing location foreperson (as Timothy Zydel)
Dan Barone ... set dresser (uncredited)
Sophia Barrett ... set dresser: day player (uncredited)
Richard Calvo ... props (uncredited)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer (uncredited)
George Couri ... set dresser (uncredited)
Dennis Franklin ... graphic designer (uncredited)
David Gojdic ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Michael Goto ... assistant property master (uncredited)
Matt Huish ... property assistant (uncredited)
J. Lauren Jackson ... industrial (uncredited)
Tommy Janulis ... props (uncredited)
Daniel Jasinski ... construction grip (uncredited)
Nathan Longest ... props (uncredited)
Shaun Lowry ... construction grip (uncredited)
Ross Macdonald ... graphics props (uncredited)
Robert McKinnon ... concept artist (uncredited)
Pete Nastasi ... on-set dresser (uncredited)
Erica Nese ... props (uncredited)
Tanicia Osuch ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Jonathan Putzer ... set dresser (uncredited)
Marcos Quintas ... art pa (uncredited)
Devin Recalde ... props (uncredited)
Diane Rich ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Kim Richey ... property master: additional photography (uncredited)
K-C Roballo ... construction grip (uncredited)
Justin Samenfeld ... carpenter (uncredited)
Darrin Smith ... key shop electric (uncredited)
Frances H Smith ... set dresser (uncredited)
William Thoms ... prop maker (uncredited)
Michael Torvinen ... props (uncredited)
Daniel C.B. Weinberg ... props (uncredited)

Sound Department

Edit
Paul Aulicino ... sound effects recordist
Peter Brown ... sound effects recordist
Charlie Campagna ... sound effects recordist
Paul Timothy Carden ... supervising dialogue/adr editor
Mark Coffey ... assistant sound editor
Jack Cucci ... foley mixer: One Step Up
John T. Cucci ... foley artist: One Step Up (as John Cucci)
Steve DeCastro ... sound effects recordist
Richard Duarte ... foley mixer: One Step Up
Ronald Eng ... dialogue editor
Graham Gardner ... boom operator
Luke Gibleon ... sound designer
Amine Hakkou ... boom operator: Morocco
Barton Jedediah ... audio description narrator
Andy Koyama ... re-recording mixer
Dave LaVenture ... sound utility (as David LaVenture)
Jonathan Lessner ... dolby sound consultant
Duncan McRae ... stage mix technician
Michael Miller ... adr mixer
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist: One Step Up
Abdouh Oussama ... sound utility: Morocco (as Oussama Abdouh)
Alan Rankin ... sound designer
Matt Reale ... stage engineer
Schavaria Reeves ... production sound mixer: second unit
Karym Ronda ... production sound mixer: Morocco
David J. Schwartz ... production sound mixer
Mark P. Stoeckinger ... supervising sound editor (as Mark Stoeckinger)
Julian Townsend ... production sound mixer: second unit
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang ... dialogue editor (as Olivia Xiao'ou Zhang)
Martyn Zub ... re-recording mixer / sound designer
Benjamin Berger ... additional boom operator (uncredited)
Joseph Cesena ... SoundFi Binaural Re-Recording Mixer (uncredited)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Fritz Francois ... sound utility (uncredited)
Christy Illius ... sound mixer: additional unit (uncredited)
Thomas W. Jordan ... additional boom operator/utility (uncredited)
David Lucarelli ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Bobby Roelofs ... sound utility: additional (uncredited)
Gabriel J. Serrano ... additional re-recording mixer: home theater atmos (uncredited)
Danial Shimiaei ... post-production sound (uncredited)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer (uncredited)
David Young ... audio engineer (uncredited)

Special Effects by

Edit
Mohamed Ali Aqermim ... special effects coordinator: Morocco
Abdelaali Berhich ... special effects technician: Morocco (as Abdelaali Berriche)
McCain R. Brown ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Mark R. Byers ... special effects motorcycle rigger: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC (as Mark Byers)
Wilfred Caban ... special effects shop foreperson: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Carmen M. Campolo Jr. ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC (as Carmen Campolo Jr.)
Mike Campolo ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Cory Candrilli ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Tom Carraro ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Stefano Corridori ... special effects supervisor: Morocco
Nicholas Coschignano ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Steven E. Fernandez ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Jimmy Hays ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC (as James Hays)
Abdelhaq Jamal ... special effects technician: Morocco
Caleb P. Johnson ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC (as Caleb Johnson)
Abdellah Joudi ... special effects technician: Morocco
Robert Keymer ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Jack Kirshoff ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Fred Kraemer ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Devin Maggio ... special effects coordinator: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Zachary Maggio ... special effects set foreperson: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Kristen Marques ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
David Marulanda ... special effects assistant: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Lee Alan McConnell ... special effects motorcycle rigger: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Paul O'Hanlon ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Dustin Riedman ... special effects shop coordinator: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Carl Savino ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Andrew Schoentube ... special effects set technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC
Dan Slavin ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC (as Daniel Slavin)
Richard Stapleton ... special effects shop technician: K-F/X Special Effects, LLC (as Richard A. Stapleton)
Doug Coleman ... special effects foreman: second unit (uncredited)
Pedro González ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Joe Heffernan ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Zachary Maggio ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Jason Palisi ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Evan Pileri ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Adam I. Rochester Sr. ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Hasan Schahbaz ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Abdelhak Sghiri ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Mark Skversky ... special effects (uncredited)
Borja Zubiaga Delclaux ... special effects technician (uncredited)

Visual Effects by

Edit
Resham Aaron ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Grant Adam ... head of pipeline: Method Studios
Fernando Adem ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Miguel Agenjo ... 3d artist: El Ranchito
Tosin Akinwoye ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Tennille Alcindor ... visual effects coordinator
Lee Alexander ... department supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Tom Allisey ... rigger: Method Studios
Vikas Gabriel Almeida ... matte painting: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Emilie Ancet ... department manager: Image Engine Design Inc.
Fran Andreo ... it: El Ranchito
Monifa Andrew ... production manager: Image Engine Design Inc.
Alexander Ang ... production and support: Soho VFX
Mario Anger ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Danish Anwar ... model/texture artist: Method Studios
Yolanda Apolinar ... administration: El Ranchito
Andrea Arghinenti ... department supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
John Ashby ... lidar tech
Jenny Jiyeon Bae ... vfx production coordinator: Method Studios (as Jiyeon Bae)
Michael Jeff Baldemoro ... department supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc. (as Jeff Baldemoro)
Danny Banda ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Spriha Banik ... vfx production coordinator: Method Studios
Berj Bannayan ... technical supervisor: Soho VFX
Steve Barnes ... compositor: Method Studios
Manuel Barrero ... compositor: Method Studios
Jordan Bartlett ... rigger: Method Studios
David Beltrán Gallego ... fx: El Ranchito
Pranali Tukaram Bhere ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Michael Billette ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Damían Binder ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Damián Binder)
Dudley Birch ... environment artist: Method Studios
Claudia Blackburne ... animator: Method Studios
David Blanco Castillero ... fx: El Ranchito (as David Blanco)
Adrián Blázquez ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Martin Bohm ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Praveen Bokade ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Alfonso F. Bonnet ... 3d artist: El Ranchito
Clemence Borowiack ... production assistant: Image Engine Design Inc.
Christopher Bozzetto ... texture: Soho VFX
Sebastian Braende ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Don Briggs ... visual effects editor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Danielle Brooks ... fx artist: Method Studios
Dave Brown ... fx artist: Method Studios
Paul Buckley ... fx supervisor: Method Studios
Daniel Buhigas ... head of lighting: El Ranchito (as Dani Buhigas)
Justin Bunt ... compositor: Soho VFX
Ye Rin Byun ... compositor: Soho VFX (as Ye-Rin Byun)
Damián Caballero ... animator: El Ranchito
Ignacio Caicoya ... lead compositor: El Ranchito
Victor Candela Marin ... rigger: El Ranchito (as Víctor Candela Marín)
Claudia Candia ... look development artist: Method Studios
Keaton Cardoza ... compositor: Soho VFX
Gonzalo Carrión ... technical manager: El Ranchito
Kris Carson ... compositor: Method Studios
Lewie Carson ... clean up/roto artist: Method Studios (as Lewis Carson)
Kiersten Casey ... lead model/texture artist: Method Studios
Myriam S. Castillo ... fx: El Ranchito
Miguel Castrillo ... 3d artist: El Ranchito
Carlo Cersosimo ... compositor: Method Studios
Bahar Cetin ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy ... matchmove artist: Method Studios (as Kalyan Chakravarthy)
Kien Geay Chan ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Vikram Chandran ... compositor: Soho VFX
Hakyung Chang ... project coordinator: Soho VFX
Sanjeev S. Chavan ... data management: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Catrina Chelariu ... vfx production coordinator: Method Studios
Apurva Chitransh ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc. (as Ken Chiu)
Kyumin Cho ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Youngwoo Choi ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Monali Sinha Chowdhury ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions (as Monali Sinha Chowdhuri)
Sheree Chuang ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Richard Cline ... visual effects production assistant
Berta Coderch ... vfx producer: El Ranchito
Amanda Collins ... artist manager: Method Studios
Tara Conley ... visual effects producer: Image Engine Design Inc.
Alberto Costa ... 3d artist: El Ranchito
Karl Cottee ... production accountant: Method Studios
Nathan Cox ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Stephen Dagenais ... compositor: Soho VFX
Sukdeb Das ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Brad Davenport ... vfx production coordinator: Method Studios
Shane Davidson ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Max Decroix ... look development supervisor: Method Studios
Aníbal del Busto ... vfx editor: El Ranchito
Antonio Del Solar ... it: El Ranchito
Jonathan Derby ... model/texture artist: Method Studios
Kevin Desa ... pipeline td: Method Studios
Yago Diaz ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Yago Díaz)
Julian Dimsey ... head of production: Method Studios
Frantisek Dlask ... compositor: Soho VFX
Aleksa Dodic ... fx artist: Method Studios
Matthew Dorazio ... tracking: Soho VFX (as Matthew D'Orazio)
Colin Dorssers ... compositor: Soho VFX
Warren Douglas ... texture: Soho VFX
Brady Doyle ... in-house compositor
Daniel Dresser ... pipeline/r&d: Image Engine Design Inc.
Laura Dubsky ... compositor: Method Studios
Andrew Dunkerley ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Romain Durr ... layout artist: Method Studios
Sunil Dutta ... layout artist: Method Studios
Chris Dwyer ... data manager: Method Studios
Andi Edirisinghe ... model/texture artist: Method Studios (as Andi S Edirisinghe)
David Edwards ... compositor: Method Studios
Jamie Edwards ... visual effects production manager
Nadav Ehrlich ... animation supervisor: Soho VFX
Yusef El Khadir ... matchmover: El Ranchito
Dean Elliott ... lead animator: Method Studios
Gastón Emery ... environment artist: Method Studios (as Gaston Emery)
Brandon Endy ... visual effects data wrangler
David Ertsinian ... dynamics: Soho VFX
Gonzalo Escudero ... vfx producer: El Ranchito
Lionel Estivill ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Alan Fairlie ... compositing td: Method Studios
Mike Fay ... visual effects editor (as Michael Fay)
Jorge Femenía ... animator: El Ranchito
Victor Maiorino Fernandes ... model/texture artist: Method Studios
Caithlin Ferrier ... compositor: Method Studios
Vincent Fiere ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Edgiannid Figueroa ... vfx coordinator: El Ranchito (as Edgiannid Figueroa Abreu)
Tommaso Fioretti ... compositor: Method Studios
Adrien Flanquart ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Cheri Fojtik ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Tom Foligno ... additional visual effects editor
Sean Frandsen ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Duncan Fraser ... model/texture artist: Method Studios
Drew Fulcher ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
David Gacituaga ... fx: El Ranchito
Raphaël Gadot ... fx artist: Method Studios
Blas Galera ... vfx editor: El Ranchito
Lisa Gane ... clean-up artist: Method Studios / roto artist: Method Studios
David Garatachea ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Roberto Garcia ... lead compositor: El Ranchito
Steve Gazo ... production and support: Soho VFX
Darcy George ... compositor: Method Studios
Michael Gilbert ... vfx editor: Method Studios
Jason Gilholme ... senior pipeline td: Method Studios
Victor Utku Gocer ... compositor: Soho VFX
Jake Golding ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Marc Gollenia ... compositor: Method Studios
Avi Goodman ... cg supervisor: Method Studios
Seema Gopalakrishnan ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Sandro Grassetti ... lead surfacing artist: Method Studios (as Sandro Citrangolo Grassetti)
Matthew Graves ... production assistant: Image Engine Design Inc.
Pasquale Greco ... additional visual effects data wrangler
Julian Gregory ... matchmove supervisor: Method Studios
Johannes Gross ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Matti Grüner ... pipeline/r&d: Image Engine Design Inc.
Arjun Gupta ... modeling: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Kapil Gyanchandani ... vfx producer: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Alex Halstead ... fx artist: Method Studios
Maverick Han ... compositor: Soho VFX
Eric Hawksley ... clean up/roto artist: Method Studios
Oliver Hearsey ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Dominic Hellier ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios (as Dom Hellier)
Suhaag Hiradhar ... vfx lead: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Amanda Hollingworth ... compositor: Soho VFX (as Amanda Lynn Hollingworth)
James Hollingworth ... animation td: Method Studios
Brendan Holt ... pipeline/r&d: Image Engine Design Inc.
Daniel Hourigan ... fx artist: Method Studios
Alyssa Howald ... department manager: Image Engine Design Inc.
Greg Howe-Davies ... compositor: Method Studios
Wanghua Huang ... fx artist: Method Studios
Manuel Huertas ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Alexander Hunt ... animator: Method Studios
Yosuke Inomata ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Christian Irles ... visual effects supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Loreto Itarte ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
David Jaffe ... culture and artist coordinator: Method Studios
Sid Jayakar ... visual effects supervisor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions (as Siddhartha Jayakar)
Timothy Jeffs ... animator: Method Studios
Silvio Jemma ... fx td: Method Studios
Samuel Jensen ... asset supervisor: Method Studios
David Johnson ... rigger: Method Studios
Ian Joli ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Adam Jones ... head of it: Method Studios
Morgan Jones ... compositor: Method Studios
Tim Jones ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Jaby Jose ... animation: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Kerry Joseph ... visual effects producer
Rahul K.L. ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Abhijit Kadam ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Prince Kamal ... matte painting: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Graham Kartna ... tracking: Soho VFX
Ervin Kaszap ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Rishi Kaul ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Vibhuti Kaushik ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Kate Kazokas ... production manager: Image Engine Design Inc.
Xu Ke ... texture: Soho VFX (as Ke Xu)
Christopher Kerr ... compositor: Soho VFX
Suchitra Keshri ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Gorakh Khairnar ... roto: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Rashid Khallouk ... compositor: Soho VFX
Jay Kinsella ... compositor: Soho VFX
Amanda Knight ... department manager: Image Engine Design Inc.
Jordan Koler ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Arun Krishnan ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Eva Kristjáns ... environment artist: Method Studios (as Eva Kristjans)
Leanna Kruse ... production and support: Soho VFX
E Vijay Ram Kumar ... lighting: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions (as Vijay Kumar)
E. Vijay Kumar ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions (as Vijay Kumar Bhimashankar Thamb)
Rita Kunzler ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Nina Kurti ... visual effects production assistant
Ying Ghit La ... clean up/roto artist: Method Studios
Grant Laker ... rigger: Method Studios
Ganesh Lakshmigandan ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Stuart Lamont ... technical operations: Method Studios
Dávid Lantos ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc. (as David Lantos)
Emeric Larochette ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Adam Lau ... animator: Method Studios
Jesus Lavin ... compositing supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Souvik Layek ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Michael Lederhuber ... lighting td: Method Studios
Jarett Lee ... clean up/roto artist: Method Studios
Youngwook Lee ... compositor: Soho VFX
Eric D Legare ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc. (as Eric D. Legare)
Chun Ho Ray Leung ... lead model/texture artist: Method Studios (as Ray Leung)
Dipika Ligam ... roto: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Sheng Yaw Lim ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Kim Linnemann ... production assistant: Method Studios
Jane Lovell ... operations manager: Method Studios
Zachary Lowe ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Rafael Lozano Vida ... r&d: El Ranchito (as Rafa Lozano Vida)
Daniel Lu ... modeling/rigging: Soho VFX
James Lucas ... model/texture artist: Method Studios
Emily Luk ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Christina Lum ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Alex Zhangshuya Lyu ... lighting: Soho VFX (as Alex Lyu)
Clara López ... vfx coordinator: El Ranchito
Luis López ... animator: El Ranchito
Peter MacDonald ... production and support: Soho VFX
Tiana Mackenzie ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Vamberto Maduro ... animator: Soho VFX
Allan Magled ... executive producer: Soho VFX
Tyler Magled ... production and support: Soho VFX
Bhupendra Subhash Mahajan ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Marcin Majewski ... fx artist: Method Studios
Ineke Majoor ... vfx executive producer: Method Studios
Chetan Mali ... data management: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Gabriel Mandala ... compositor: Method Studios
Dean Mangion ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Javier Mansilla ... cg supervisor: El Ranchito
Lorenzo Marin ... matchmover: El Ranchito (as Lorenzo Marín)
Jason Marlow ... department supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Oscar Marquez Chicharro ... 3d artist: El Ranchito (as Óscar Márquez)
Joan Marqués ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Joan Marquès)
Fran Martinez ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Francisco Martínez)
Santi Martos ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Santiago Martos)
Quique Martí ... r&d: El Ranchito
David Mason ... systems administrator: Method Studios
Tara Mason ... compositor: Soho VFX
Leath Mattner ... compositor: Method Studios
Daniel May ... lead clean up/roto artist: Method Studios
Andrew Maynard ... dynamics: Soho VFX
Kelly McCarthy ... visual effects producer: Soho VFX
Andrew McCartney ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Devangi Mehta ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Tamara Meirás ... rigger: El Ranchito (as Tamara Meiras)
Bradley Melenhorst ... runner: Method Studios (as Brad Melenhorst)
Glenn Melenhorst ... vfx supervisor: Method Studios
Keith Meure ... clean up/roto supervisor: Method Studios
Johannes Mewes ... compositor: Method Studios
Jay C. Miller ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Antonio Miravalls ... administration: El Ranchito
Dhaval Mistry ... tracking: Soho VFX
Carlos Monteagudo ... r&d: El Ranchito
Lauren Moore ... recruitment and artist manager: Method Studios
Giriraj More ... paint clean up: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Juan Moreno ... r&d: El Ranchito
Clément Morge ... visual effects data wrangler: Morocco (as Clement Morge)
Jose Angel Morán ... fx: El Ranchito (as Jose Angel Moran)
Álvaro Moya ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Alvaro Moya)
Adrian Moyes ... asset td: Method Studios
Sheroze Mukadam ... paint clean up: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Inma Nadela ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Inmaculada Nadela)
Liam Nantes ... clean up/roto artist: Method Studios
Bardiya Nasoodi Shoar ... production and support: Soho VFX
Robert Nederhorst ... visual effects supervisor
Paul Nelson ... model/texture artist: Method Studios
Maia Neubig ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Ali Nezafat ... compositor: Soho VFX (as M. Ali Nezafat)
Ismael Nieto ... 3d artist: El Ranchito
Thijs Noij ... lead compositor: Method Studios
Quico Noizeux ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Richard Noun ... compositor: Soho VFX
Amanda Novak-Knight ... clean up/roto artist: Method Studios
Jess O'Neill ... model/texture artist: Method Studios
Arturo Orgaz Casado ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Nathan Ortiz ... cg supervisor: Method Studios
Jon Ossitt ... lead lighting artist: Method Studios
Bhagyashree Pagare ... roto: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Anne Palm ... environment artist: Method Studios (as Anne Sartor Palm)
Pramod Pandey ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Seong Tae Park ... tracking: Soho VFX (as Seong-Tae Simon Park)
Shrikanth Patil ... vfx lead: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions (as Shrikant Patil)
Rakesh Pawara ... paint clean up: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Geoff Pedder ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Lucía Peralta ... environment artist: Method Studios (as Lucia Peralta Capelastegui)
Óscar Perea Marcos ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Óscar Perea)
Nenad Peric ... modeling/rigging: Soho VFX
Bridgette Perrers ... matchmove td: Method Studios
Jeffy Mathew Philip ... dynamics: Soho VFX
Margaret Phillips ... administration manager: Method Studios
Lorenzo Pierfederici ... pipeline/r&d: Image Engine Design Inc.
Ryan Pilcher ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Dominic Pileggi ... compositor: Soho VFX
Melanie Plett ... animator: Method Studios
Ian Plumb ... compositor: Method Studios
Barry Poon ... cg asset supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Alexandru Popescu ... environment supervisor: Method Studios
Anna Posokhova ... compositor: Soho VFX
Dan Power ... compositor: Soho VFX
Gv Prashanth ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Jeremy Pronk ... lighting td: Method Studios
Xinyi Puah ... visual effects editor: Image Engine Design Inc. (as Xin Yi Puah)
Carlos Puigdollers ... character lead: El Ranchito
Alejandro Pérez Cantero ... digital compositor: El Ranchito (as Alejandro Pérez)
Klee Quisido ... technical operations: Method Studios
Chetan Rahate ... cg team lead: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Mattan Ram ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Vasisht Ramachandran ... lighting: Soho VFX
Ehsan Ramezani ... compositor: Soho VFX
Manuel Ramírez ... fx: El Ranchito
Sasmit Ranadive ... fx artist: Method Studios
Kurt Rathjen ... pipeline td: Method Studios
Manali Rawale ... paint clean up: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions / visual effects artist
Clint Rea ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Iñigo Remacha ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Jorge Rey ... it: El Ranchito
Thorsten Rienth ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
María José Rincón ... administration: El Ranchito (as Maria José Rincón)
Alejandro Rivas ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Liz Roberts ... visual effects executive producer: Image Engine Design Inc.
Jean-Christophe Rodier ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Christopher Rogers ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc. (as Chris Rogers)
Manish Rohith ... compositor: Soho VFX
Vanessa Romero ... compositor: Soho VFX
Simon Rosenthal ... head of vfx: Method Studios
Jan Paul Roux ... render wrangler: Method Studios
Tania Ruiz ... administration: El Ranchito
Hayato Saitô ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc. (as Hayato Saito)
Ruben I. Salazar ... compositor: Soho VFX
Vishal Salunkhe ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Pabitra Samadder ... compositor: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Askash Sankpal ... roto: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions (as Aakash Sankpal)
Malala Sansur Zapata ... fx: El Ranchito
Patricia Sanz ... administration: El Ranchito
Rubén Sanz ... technical manager: El Ranchito
Tharagai Sekar ... compositor: Soho VFX
Keith Sellers ... visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Ryan E. Seymour ... fx td: Method Studios (as Ryan E Seymour)
Honey Sharma ... pipeline td: Method Studios
Christian Sherriff-Smith ... lighting artist: Method Studios
Yuta Shimizu ... cg supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Sneha Shukla ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Michael Siegel ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Magali Signourel ... department manager: Image Engine Design Inc.
Rafael Silva ... compositor: Soho VFX
Shane Simms ... look development artist: Method Studios
Ariel Simone ... production assistant: Method Studios
Sapna Singh ... roto: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Vikas Singh ... lighting: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Alex Smith ... compositor: Method Studios
M. Todd Smith ... production and support: Soho VFX
Jordan Soler ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Rafa Solorzano ... vfx supervisor: El Ranchito (as Rafael Solórzano)
Hwasup Song ... modeling/rigging: Soho VFX
Minjae Ken Song ... compositor: Soho VFX
Zhiying Song ... dynamics: Soho VFX
Sepp Sonntag ... department supervisor: Image Engine Design Inc.
Ian Spriggs ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Denis St-Pierre ... compositor: Soho VFX
Angela Stanley ... compositor: Method Studios
Jon Stanley ... head of systems: Method Studios
Aaron Patrick Stewart ... layout artist: Method Studios (as Aaron Stewart)
Michael Stewart ... compositor: Method Studios
George Stone ... vfx production coordinator: Method Studios
Devin Stoutley ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Rosalind Stratton ... vfx production manager: Method Studios
Danielle Sukman ... production and support: Soho VFX
Iryna Sumanova ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Digant Sutar ... look development artist: Method Studios
Brendan Sutherland ... compositor: Method Studios
Adam Tamblyn ... compositor: Soho VFX
Siqi Tang ... compositor: Soho VFX
Lewis Taylor ... fx artist: Method Studios
Mike Terrigno ... compositor: Soho VFX
Danny Testani ... animator: Soho VFX
Asheet Thakur ... business head: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Samantha Thrupp ... vfx supervising production manager: Method Studios
Sachin Toraskar ... vfx lead: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions (as Sachin R. J. Toraskar)
Nicolas Torres Roa ... animator: Soho VFX
Stuart Tozer ... asset td: Method Studios
Matthew Travers ... animation td: Method Studios (as Matt Travers)
Carlos Trijueque ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Nicholas Tripodi ... animation supervisor: Method Studios
Niki Turkovic ... data wrangler: Method Studios
Ajit Udhare ... paint clean up: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Hiroko Ueno ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Shahrzad Vaici ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Jhon Vales ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Rajesh Velayudhan ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Pablo Vera ... digital compositor: El Ranchito
Prashant Verma ... texturing: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Jesse Vickery ... animator: Method Studios
Pere Sandra Viscarro ... 3d artist: El Ranchito (as Pere Sendra)
Marion Voignier ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Cameron Volker ... assistant visual effects coordinator
Paul Waggoner ... fx artist: Method Studios
Isaiah Walker ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Shoshanah Wall ... vfx production coordinator: Method Studios
Isabel Wallace ... vfx production coordinator: Method Studios
Ben Wardle ... department manager: Image Engine Design Inc.
Bastian Wartenberg ... fx artist: Method Studios
Adrian Watkins ... layout supervisor: Method Studios
Matt Weaver ... animator: Method Studios
Josh White ... modeling/rigging: Soho VFX (as Josh Hagley)
Alexander Whyte ... lead fx artist: Method Studios
Shonnan Wibrow ... clean up/roto artist: Method Studios
Paul Wojdylo ... lighting: Soho VFX
Sunny Wong ... compositor: Soho VFX
Drew Wood-Davies ... lighting supervisor: Method Studios
Peter M. Wu ... In-House Final Compositor
Alan Liwen Ying ... tracking: Soho VFX (as Alan Liwan Ying)
Nara Youn ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc.
Hubert Zapalowicz ... lead digital matte painting: Image Engine
Tianquan Zhang ... digital artist: Image Engine Design Inc. (as Tony Zhang)
Sujit Zinjad ... generalist: Labyrinth Cinematic Solutions
Lisa Abbate ... controller: Image Engine (uncredited)
Brian Adler ... visual effects (uncredited)
Wesley Barker ... head of operations: Big Flick Rentals (uncredited)
Eric Benedict ... senior visualization supervisor: Proof, Inc (uncredited)
Youcef Bessaa ... visual effects (uncredited)
Gara Caballero ... visual effects editor (uncredited)
Johnathon Cormier ... postvis compositor: Proof, Inc (uncredited)
Sean Devereaux ... additional on-set vfx supervisor (uncredited)
Brianna Domont ... visual effects executive (uncredited)
David Faulkner ... postvis compositor: Proof, Inc (uncredited)
Jeremiah Forkkio ... postvis compositor: Proof, Inc (uncredited)
Lucien Fostier ... compositing technical director (uncredited)
Swaraj Jaisingh Ghadge ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Ray Giarratana ... visual effects supervisor: second unit (uncredited)
Abhijitsinh Gohil ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Joanna N. Goslicka ... postvisualization artist: Proof, inc (uncredited)
Forbes Hill ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Ivan Imanishi ... research & development: Image Engine (uncredited)
Federico Janni ... lead modeler: Proof, Inc (uncredited)
Anurag Kapil ... rotoanimation artist (uncredited)
Ashutosh Karemore ... matchmove & rotoanimation artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Collin Kortschak ... senior visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Jiggs Love ... scanning technician (uncredited)
Kaushik Mahakalkar ... paint artist: Labyrinth Studio (uncredited)
Luis Martín ... rigging & animation: El Ranchito (uncredited)
Jack Matchette ... vfx production assistant (uncredited)
Krishnakant Mishra ... visual effects (uncredited)
Jesse Morrow ... visual effects producer (uncredited)
Kuldeep Eknath Motirale ... visual effects editor (uncredited)
Tia Nanda ... vfx assets production assistant (uncredited)
Aline Ngo ... vfx recruiter (uncredited)
Ratnesh Patel ... roto artist (uncredited)
Rafael Perez ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Matteo Petricone ... digital compositor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Duy Pham ... technical support: Image Engine (uncredited)
James Robison ... senior pipeline td: Method Studios (uncredited)
Cathy Shaw ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Pratik Pradeep Singh ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Akhauri P. Sinha ... vfx managing director (uncredited)
Ali Ashif Sk ... senior visual effects editor (uncredited)
Roland So ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Daniel St-Amant ... concept/matte painter (uncredited)
Kondareddy Suresh ... visual effects (uncredited)
Brandon Taylor ... postvis compositor: Proof, Inc (uncredited)
Seye Tesfazgy ... compositor: Proof, Inc. (uncredited)
Joseph Towe ... digital artist (uncredited)
Ed Ulbrich ... visual effects executive (uncredited)
Amy Vatanakul ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc (uncredited)
Josh White ... senior rigger (uncredited)
Christine Wong ... finance director: Image Engine (uncredited)
Peter M. Wu ... previs/postvis artist: Proof, Inc (uncredited)

Stunts

Edit
Yassine Afroukh ... stunt player: Morocco
Younes Afroukh ... stunt player: Morocco (as Youness Afroukh)
Abdelkebir Al Hayaj ... stunt player: Morocco (as Abdelkbir El Hayaj)
Airon Armstrong ... stunt player
Abdelaaziz Attougui ... stunt player: Morocco (as Aziz Attougui)
Manny Ayala ... stunt player
Can Aydin ... stunt player
Chris Barnes ... stunt player
David Barrett ... stunt player
Stanton Barrett ... stunt player
Matt Berberi ... fight team
Daniel Bernhardt ... stunt player
Bryce Biederman ... stunt player
Ait ben Azzouz Brahim ... stunt player: Morocco (as Brahim Ait Ben Azzouz)
Eric Brown ... fight team
Richard Bucher ... stunt player
Jared Burke ... stunt player
Bryant Burnett ... stunt player
Marc Canonizado ... stunt player
Michael Carey ... stunt player
Dan Dargan Carter ... stunt player
David Chen ... stunt player
Tiger Hu Chen ... stunt player (as Tiger Chen)
Anis Cheurfa ... fight team
Michael G. Chin ... stunt player
Justin Clarke ... stunt player
Jehoiada Collier ... stunt player
Josiah Collier ... stunt player
Bruce Concepcion ... fight team
Chelsie Coulombe ... stunt player
Kachina Dechert ... stunt player
Natalie Diaz ... stunt player
Joe Dryden ... stunt player (as Joseph Dryden)
Stephen Dunlevy ... stunt player: Morocco
Chaqir El Faaize ... stunt player: Morocco (as Chaqir El Faiize)
Ouadia Elaafou ... stunt player: Morocco (as Ouadia El Aafou)
Jonathan Eusebio ... fight choreographer / stunt coordinator
Roy Farfel ... stunt player
Guy Fernandez ... stunt player
Jeremy Fry ... stunt player
Khalid Ghajji ... stunt player: Morocco
Anisha Gibbs ... stunt double: Sofia (as Anisha Tee Gibbs)
Daniel Graham ... fight team
Gattlin Griffith ... stunt player
Tad Griffith ... stunt player (as Garry Tad Griffith)
Akihiro Haga ... stunt player
Noureddine Hajoujou ... stunt player: Morocco (as Noureddine Hajjoujjou)
Ryan Hanna ... stunt rigger
Daniel Hargrave ... fight team
Darryl Harley ... stunt player
Regis Harrington ... stunt player
Don Hewitt ... stunt player (as Donald Hewitt Sr.)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt player (as Donald J. Hewitt)
Jay Hieron ... stunt player
Haaron Hines ... stunt player
Alex Huynh ... stunt player
Zoltán Hódi ... stunt player (as Zoltan Hodi)
Sadik Ihdina ... stunt player: Morocco (as Sadhik Ihdina)
Yoshio Iizuka ... stunt player
Jennifer Lamb ... stunt player
Michael Lehr ... shinobi
Qiang Li ... stunt player
Curtis Lyons Jr. ... stunt player
Tara Macken ... stunt player
Youssef Marchouki ... stunt player: Morocco
Brandon McClary ... stunt player
Cliff McLaughlin ... stunt player
Ian Mclaughlin ... stunt player
Anthony Mecca ... stunt player
Jason Milani ... stunt player
Hiroo Minami ... shinobi
Roman Mitichyan ... stunt player
Heidi Moneymaker ... stunt player
James Moontasri ... stunt player
Dee Morris ... stunt: Acapella Assassin #2
Niko Nedyalkov ... stunt player
Dean Neistat ... stunt player
Dustin Nelson ... stunt player
Jason Ng ... stunt player
Jim Ng ... stunt player
Stephen Oyoung ... stunt player
Allan Padelford ... edge driver
Matt Philliben ... stunt player
Christopher Place ... stunt player
Vic Plajas ... stunt player (as Victor Plajas)
Mounir Quazzani ... stunt: Acapella Assassin #3
Anthony Repinski ... stunt player (as Tony Repinski)
Cort Rogers ... stunt player
Kevin Rogers ... stunt player
Scott Rogers ... supervising stunt coordinator
Zachry Rogers ... stunt player (as Zach Rogers)
Kara Rosella ... stunt player
Essadik Samali ... stunt player: Morocco (as Essadhik Samali)
Spencer Sano ... shinobi
George Schroeder ... stunt player
Cale Schultz ... additional stunt coordinator
Jackson Spidell ... stunt double: John Wick
Matthew Stephenson ... assistant to stunts
Evan Dane Taylor ... stunt player (as Evan Taylor)
Mustapha Touki ... stunt player: Morocco
Jason Tubbs ... stunt player
O. Evelyn Vaccaro ... stunt: Acapella Assassin #1 (as Evelyn Osorio Vaccaro)
Jon Valera ... fight coordinator: Morocco / stunt utility
Ian van Temperley ... stunt double: keanu Reeves
Ernie Vigil ... stunt player
Jérémie Vigot ... stunt coordinator: Morocco (as Jeremie Vigot)
Anthony Vincent ... stunt player
Tony Vo ... shinobi
Peter Wallack ... stunt player
Patrick M. Walsh ... stunt player (as Pat Walsh)
Jamal Warren ... stunt performer: Acapella Assassin #4
Kyro Wavebourne ... stunt player
Kyle Weishaar ... stunt rigger
Duwaun White ... stunt player
Alistair Whitton ... stunt player
Adam Wood ... stunt player
Shane Yan ... stunt player
Roger Yuan ... stunt player
Omid Zader ... stunt player
Keil Oakley Zepernick ... stunt player
Nathan Brimmer ... stunts (uncredited)
Michael Dengel ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Tazito Garcia ... stunt actor (uncredited)
Mike Gassaway ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Stephen Koepfer ... assistant to stunts (uncredited)
Aimad Mghar ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Rocco Muniz ... stunt rider (uncredited)
Kevin Dean O'Connor ... stunt actor (uncredited)
Tiger Rudge ... horse trainer (uncredited)
Kathy Trinh ... stunt assistant (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department

Edit
Rachid Abeghraz ... best boy grip: Morocco
El Mokhtar Aboukal ... Q take operator / video playback operator: Morocco
Haffe Acosta ... second assistant "a" camera: second unit
Craig Addonizio ... best boy electric: second unit
Essaghraoui Ali ... camera utility: Morocco (as Mohamed Ali Essaghraoui)
Bill Almeida ... gaffer
Marco Alzetta ... dolly grip: Morocco
Mohamed Amehri ... generator operator: Morocco
Asma Amrahou ... dit assistant: Morocco (as Asmaa Amrahou)
Mohamed Amri ... grip: Morocco
David Anderson ... rigging electrician
Mssiaidi Anouar ... grip: Morocco
Esteban Aparicio ... stage rigging electrician
Kent Arneson ... dimmer board operator
Greg Baldi ... director of photography: second unit
Ryan Baldwin ... visual effects second assistant camera: second unit
Abderrazak Barnoussi ... second assistant "b" camera: Morocco
Junior Cyrus Baron ... video assist
Jon Beacham ... "c" camera operator: Morocco
John Beck ... "b" camera operator: second unit
Braden Belmonte ... visual effects first assistant camera: second unit
John Betancourt ... edge arm operator: second unit
John Billeci ... stage rigging gaffer
Manuel Billeter ... director of photography: New York aerial unit
Daniel Bishop ... "b" camera operator: Morocco / steadicam: Morocco
Sarah E. Black ... electrician
Jeremy Braben ... aerial dop: Morocco / drone camera operator: Morocco
Patrick Bramucci ... rigging gaffer: Erfoud, Morocco (as Patrice Bramucci)
Jeffrey Steven Brink ... additional board operator (as Jeffrey Brink)
Kelly Britt ... rigging electrician (as Kelly J. Britt)
F. Joseph Burrell ... rigging grip
F. Sam Burrell ... stage rigging best boy grip
Samuel H. Burrell ... rigging grip
Peter C. Caldwell ... shop electrician
Paul Candrilli ... best boy grip: second unit
Oliver Cary ... "b" camera operator
Kevin Casaletta ... programmer
Andrew Cavagnet ... video assist
Patrick Cecilian ... dit
Zachary Cestero ... electrician: second unit
Marcel Ciurea ... dolly grip (as Marcel E. Ciurea)
Chris Cochran ... grip
Sean Coia ... stage rigging electrician
Angele Cooper ... stage rigging electrician
Pedro Corcega ... first assistant "a" camera: second unit
John Crawford ... technocrane technician: Morocco (as Jon Crawford)
Carlos Cruz ... rigging electrician
James 'Spud' Danicic ... edge head technician: second unit
Matt Degreff ... aerial camera technician: New York aerial unit
Joe Del Balzo ... dimmer board operator: second unit
Mike Diaz ... rigging electrician
Philip Dixon ... rigging electrician
Devin Donegan ... video assist
Thomas Doyle ... stage rigging electrician
Christian Dreschler ... rigging electrician (as Christian Drechsler)
Lahcen Eddahbi ... grip: Morocco
Leighton Edmondson ... shop electrician
Laurence Edwards ... scorpio head technician: Morocco
Hicham Elbennissi ... electrician: Morocco
Elias Essadiq ... grip: Morocco
Sean Feehan ... electrician: second unit
Johnny M. Fermin ... rigging electrician (as Jhonny M. Fermin)
Gavin Fernandez ... visual effects first assistant camera: second unit
Joseph Fleming ... rigging best boy grip (as Joe Fleming)
Corey Fontana ... electrician: second unit
Patrick Fontana ... gaffer: second unit (as Patrick B. Fontana)
Raphael Frank ... rigging electrician (as Raphie Frank)
Jamie Gallagher ... shop electrician
Clinton Ganczak ... rigging electrician
Jon Garwes ... first assistant "c" camera: Morocco
Flaviano Biagioni Gazzoli ... electrician: Morocco (as Flaviano Biagioni)
Shawn Gilbert ... rigging electrician
Christopher F. Graneto ... grip
Bradley Grant ... first assistant "b" camera
Andrew Greve ... electrician
Asmaa Hafili ... second assistant "a" camera: Morocco (as Asma Hafili)
Nick Haines-Stiles ... best boy grip
Hassan Hajhouj ... key grip: Morocco
David V. Hammett ... rigging electrician
Brian Heller ... aerial director of photography: New York aerial unit
Gary Hildebrand ... shop electrician
Jason Hooper ... rf technician: second unit
Houyam Houdi ... camera utility: Morocco
Seth Irwin ... electrician: second unit
Eyoub Jallal ... electrician: Morocco (as Jallal Eyoub)
Tamas Janta ... rigging electrician
Greg Johnson ... rf coordinator: second unit
Suren Karapetyan ... second assistant "b" camera
Amine Kasmi ... video assist: Morocco
Keith Kastner ... rigging grip (as Keith F. Kastner)
Christopher Keller ... shop electrician
Joseph Kelly ... rigging grip
John D. Kennedy ... rigging grip
Scott Kincaid ... electrician: second unit
Warren King ... rigging electrician
Matthew Krieg ... electrician
Kurt Kroll ... rigging electrician
John W. Kuegel ... shop electrician
Tet Kuijper ... shop electrician (as Tertius Kuijper)
Eric Kutner ... basecamp genny operator
Mohammed Laababi ... electrician: Morocco
Thami Lahrach ... rigging gaffer: Morocco (as Thami Lahrache)
Mohamed Lamkhantar ... grip: Morocco
Kurt Lennig ... rigging electrician
Michael A. Leo ... genny operator (as Michael Leo)
Mitchell Andrew Lillian ... key grip: second unit (as Mitchell A. Lillian)
Clay Liversidge ... rigging gaffer
Brooks Lockwood ... electrician
Marc Loforte ... second assistant "a" camera
Evin Lowe ... rigging electrician
Daniel Luebke ... electrician: second unit
Loren Malo ... grip
Zakia Mantari ... Trainee
Silvio Marfe ... rigging electrician
Charlie Marroquin ... key grip
Kelly Marroquin ... grip
Frida Marzouk ... rigging electrician
James McFadyen ... rigging electrician
Timothy McLoone ... stage rigging electrician
Tricia Mears ... second assistant "b" camera (as Patricia Mears)
Dan Merrill ... second assistant camera: New York aerial unit
Jimmy Miller ... rigging grip
Christ Mironescu ... electrician
Aziz Mourhal ... electrician: Morocco
Rachid Mssiaidi ... dolly grip: Morocco
Don Muchow ... shop electrician
Yassine Nabague ... electrician: Morocco (as Yassine Nabbague)
Adil Najahi ... grip: Morocco
Andy Niceberg ... shop electrician (as Andrew Niceberg)
John Nijhawan ... grip
Martin Nowlan ... rigging electrician
Sean O'Brien ... grip
Mike Oates ... rigging grip
Tod Olivieri ... shop electrician
Junji Ono ... rigging electrician
Sulaimane Ouhmad ... grip: Morocco (as Ouhmmad Soulaimane)
Shaun Oxley ... stage rigging electrician
Kyle Padelford ... edge arm operator: second unit
Jermaine Palmer ... stage rigging best boy electric
Michael Papadopoulos ... electrician
Lindsey Pearsall ... best boy grip: second unit
Jesse Pelikan ... stage key rigging grip
Alan Perrin ... drone filming pilot: Morocco
Rodolfo Peyrano ... rigging electrician
Ian Pratt ... rigging key grip: second unit
Craig Pressgrove ... first assistant "a" camera
Josh Pressgrove ... data manager
Peter Prostovich ... shop electrician
Ken Purdy ... shop electrician (as Kenneth Purdy)
Joseph Quirk ... rigging electrician
Jonathan Ramirez ... rigging grip
Patrick Redmond ... edge head technician: second unit (as Pat Redmond)
Austin Restrepo ... visual effects second assistant camera: second unit
Rob Riccobono ... electrician: second unit (as Robert Riccobono)
Mark Rogers ... still photographer: Morocco
Michael A. Rogers ... electrician: second unit
Matthew Rohn ... shop electrician
Francisco Rosario ... rigging electrician
Chris Rosen ... shop electrician
Matthew D. Rosenberg ... stage rigging electrician
Jack Rosenfeld ... stage rigging electrician
Peter Russell ... best boy electric
Satish Sahi ... rigging electrician (as Satish K. Shahi)
Daniel Salk ... video assist: second unit
Dave Samuel ... rigging electrician (as David Samuel)
Mabel Santos Haugen ... second assistant "b" camera: second unit
Luca Sardini ... electrician: Morocco
Chris Scarfi ... shop electrician
Peter Schall ... rigging electrician
Christina See ... additional rigging gaffer
George Selden ... electrician: second unit
Pierson Silver ... libra head technician
Justin Situ ... rigging electrician
Darrin Smith ... key shop electric
Philip A.T. Smith ... first assistant "b" camera: Morocco (as Philip Smith)
Jonathan Stern ... shop electrician
Marco Sticchi ... rigging gaffer: Morocco
Massimiliano Sticchi ... best boy electric: Morocco (as Massimilliano Sticchi)
Derrick Still ... electrician
Craig Striano ... camera crane technician
Christopher Studley ... stage rigging electrician
Eric Swanek ... first assistant "b" camera
Andrew Sweeney ... dolly grip
Niko Tavernise ... still photographer
Luke Taylor ... dit: second unit
Sam Thurston ... drone camera assistant: Morocco
Henry Tirl ... "a" camera operator / steadicam
Brooks Toran ... dimmer board operator: second unit
Craig Vaccaro ... rigging key grip
Mark van Rossen ... shop electrician (as Mark C. van Rossen)
Tomas von Rauchhaupt ... rigging electrician
Brendan Walsh ... rigging best boy electric
Benton Ward ... rf technician: second unit
Brady Weston ... camera crane technician (as Brady T. Weston)
Tim Widdop ... rigging electrician
Alan Wolfe ... first assistant camera: New York aerial unit
Francesco Zaccaria ... gaffer: EU, Morocco
Allen Zellman ... shop electrician
Chris Zizzo ... shop electrician (as Christopher G. Zizzo)
Yassine Abounouom ... electrician (uncredited)
Mustapha Chaiba ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... grip (uncredited)
Ben Clerveaux ... electrician (uncredited)
Pierce Cook ... camera operator (uncredited)
Elias Essadiq ... grip (uncredited)
Sean Folkl ... libra head operator (uncredited)
John A. Franco II ... best boy electric: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Hicham Gourari ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Evan Gradillas ... camera operator: b camera EPK/BTS (uncredited)
Jason Hale ... grip: additional (uncredited)
Timothy Healy ... additional electrician (uncredited)
Brett Heicher ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Daniel A Hernandez ... digital imaging technician: additional photography (uncredited)
Jeremiah Kent ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Amine Khattabi ... electrician: behind the scenes (uncredited)
David R. Kohn ... gaffer: second unit (uncredited)
John Kramer ... electrician (uncredited)
Robert Lau ... first assistant "c" camera (uncredited)
Dean Martinez ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Jose del Carmen Martinez ... electrician (uncredited)
Driss Marzak ... gaffer (uncredited)
Andre McLane ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Courtney Marie Miller ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Duncan More ... stabilized head technician (uncredited)
Scott Nocero ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Kenneth Ortiz ... camera operator (uncredited)
Vincent Pierce ... grip (uncredited)
Kalia Prescott ... camera pa: second unit (uncredited)
Yusuke Sato ... second assistant camera: New York (uncredited)
Wiley Schott ... media manager: additional photography (uncredited)
Ethan Wilhelm ... grip (uncredited)

Casting Department

Edit
Saïd Aamoum ... casting assistant: Morocco (as Said Aamoum)
Julina Baber ... casting assistant: New York
Salah Benchegra ... casting by: Morocco (as Salaheddine Benchegra)
Ranjani Brow ... adr voice casting
Saad Fekhari ... casting assistant: Morocco
Todd Feldman ... background casting: Roman Candle Casting
Wendy Hoffman ... adr voice casting
Stephanie Holbrook ... casting by: New York
Bret Howe ... casting associate
Ashley Lambert ... adr voice casting
Sydney Shircliff ... casting assistant
Kristian Sorge ... background casting: Roman Candle Casting
Arianna Trames ... adr voice casting
Ko Iwagami ... casting director: Japan (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Edit
Mohamed Abana ... costumer: Morocco (as Abana Mohamed)
Zoubair Ajedigue ... ager/dyer: Morocco (as Zoubair Ajedique)
Hassan Akhzam ... tailor: Morocco
Jessica Bergstrom ... key costumer
Mohamed Bougati ... costumer: Morocco
Cheikh Bousaaidi ... costumer: Morocco
Laura Downing ... costumer: Mr. Reeves
Kate Edwards ... costume supervisor
Zineb El Idrissi ... costume supervisor: Morocco (as Zineb El Idrissi Mendili)
Fatiha Ezzaoui ... trainee: Morocco
Billie Jo Fisher ... tailor
Basma Ghamdaoui ... costumer: Morocco
Hanan Gourar ... shopper: Morocco
Jill Graves Power ... costumer: second unit (as Jill Graves)
Kimmie Guiragossian ... on-set costumer
Brian Hemesath ... associate costume designer
Matthew Hemesath ... associate costume designer
Chloe Karmin ... costume production assistant
Keith Kelly ... ager/dyer
Otmane Khammari ... costumer: Morocco (as Otmane El Khammari)
Konzie Koenig ... costumer: second unit (as Kristen Koenig)
Emily McElroy ... tailor
Mustapha Mimis ... costumer: Mr. Reeves, Morocco / key set costumer: US, Morocco
My Ossianson ... costume production assistant
Sanaa Qaddi ... trainee: Morocco
Kevin Ritter ... costumer (as Kevin M. Ritter)
Sarah Schaub ... costumer
Thomas M. Smalley ... costumer
Barnaby Smith ... costume supervisor: second unit
Anne E. Stebbins ... costume production assistant (as Anne Stebbins)
Houceine Talibi ... tailor: Morocco
Afifa Talmi ... trainee: Morocco
Kimberly Ware ... costume production assistant
Alana West ... costumer: second unit
Taylor White ... costume coordinator
Trisha Williams ... costume production assistant
Abeghrazmustapha ... costumer (uncredited)
Jonathan Krieger ... costume assistant (uncredited)
Joseph Lio ... set costumer (uncredited)
Karen Macias Lopez ... costume production assistant (uncredited)
Tracy Nishimoto ... additional set costumer (uncredited)

Location Management

Edit
Toufiq Abouobayd ... location manager: Morocco
Mustapha Adidou ... location manager: Erfoud, Morocco
Mustapha Bediar ... set manager: Morocco
Oliver Brooks ... assistant location manager
Benjamin Chacko ... location assistant (as Ben Chacko)
Jaouad Chajai ... location coordinator: Morocco
Mohamed Chrouate ... assistant location manager: Morocco
Jack Denny ... location assistant (as John Denny)
Kristin Dombroski ... location manager: second unit
Stephen Donovan ... location assistant
Samir Gougas ... assistant location manager: Morocco (as Samir Gougass)
Jordan Hoffman ... location assistant
Christopher Lane ... unit production assistant
Youssef Louchi ... location manager
Chancelle Mafoua ... location coordinator
Gennaro 'Jerry' Marchese ... location assistant: second unit (as Gennaro Marchese)
Daniel Martella ... location assistant: second unit
Christian McWilliams ... location manager: Morocco
Patrick Parkes ... assistant parking coordinator
Ali A. Rashti ... location assistant (as Ali Ahmadi Rashti)
Tom Sexton ... assistant location manager
Matthew Sullivan ... location scout
Rodney Tait ... parking coordinator
Karon Tindal ... assistant parking coordinator
Darcy Trunzo ... assistant location manager: second unit
Gayle Vangrofsky ... location manager
Ethan Yaffe ... location scout: second unit
Pedro 'Tate' Aráez ... locations scout: Spain (uncredited)
Chris Baugh ... location manager: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Taha Drissi ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Lyall Gardiner ... location scout (uncredited)
Gine Lui ... location scout (uncredited)
Nicholas Moore ... location scout (uncredited)
Patricia Yi ... location assistant (uncredited)

Music Department

Edit
Julia Aks ... solo opera vocal by
Matias Ambrogi-Torres ... score preparation by
Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (as Kevin Edelman)
Richard Henderson ... music editor
Joanne Higginbottom ... additional music by
Wolfgang Matthes ... score mixed by
Lorena Perez Batista ... additional music by (as Lorena Perez-Batista)
Joel J. Richard ... score mixed by
Opie Gruves ... music re-mixing coordinator (uncredited)
Arash Rezaei ... music arranger (uncredited)
Joel J. Richard ... musician: baglama (uncredited) / musician: bass (uncredited) / musician: guitar (uncredited)
Arshia Souri ... musical director (uncredited)
Nikki Triplett ... music executive (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department

Edit
Mary A. Kelly ... script supervisor: second unit
Shane B. Scott ... script supervisor
Rebecca Sheridan ... script supervisor: Morocco

Transportation Department

Edit
Mohamed Abdelmoumeni ... driver: Morocco (as Mohamed Abdelmoumen)
Mbarek Achichi ... driver: Morocco (as M'barek Achichi)
Mohamed Ait Ider ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Akebli ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Alla ... driver: Morocco
Tarik Amlal ... driver: Morocco
Brahim Anlouf ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Assaka ... driver: Morocco
Mohammed Amine Atiqi ... driver: Morocco
Abdellah Ben Azouz ... transportation captain: Morocco (as Abdellah Ait Ben Azzouz)
Youssef Barakat ... driver: Morocco
Lahcen Belaberg ... driver: Morocco (as Lahcen Bel Abreg)
Yassine Bellaghlida ... driver: Morocco
Azeddine Ben Abdennebi ... driver: Morocco
Smail Benider ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Benoudia ... driver: Morocco
Frank Bonsangue ... driver
Said Bouaid ... driver: Morocco
Lahsen Bouhyat ... driver: Morocco
Youness Boujemla ... driver: Morocco
Abdellah Bouterkha ... driver: Morocco
Joe Brennan ... transportation co-captain (as Joseph Brennan)
Scott Bucciero ... driver
Keith Bunce ... driver
Bobby Byrd ... driver
Michael Cella ... driver
Youness Chaarr ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Challali ... driver: Morocco
Michael E. Devereaux ... transportation captain: second unit (as Mike Devereaux)
Mohamed Douraman ... driver: Morocco (as Mohamed Doramane)
David J. Duran ... edge transport driver: second unit (as David Duran)
Khalid El Anbassi ... driver: Morocco
Abdelmounaim El Bouhlali ... driver: Morocco
Moahmed El Boulmani ... driver: Morocco (as Mohamed El Boulmany)
Abdelilah El Hamsaoui ... driver: Morocco
M Hamed El Idrissi ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed El Maskine ... driver: Morocco
Abdllatif El Morabit ... driver: Morocco
Samir Essahli ... driver: Morocco
Abdelhadi Ettourabi ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Farouk ... driver: Morocco
Hicham Fartouhi ... driver: Morocco (as Hicham Fertouh)
Rachid Fartouhi ... driver: Morocco (as Rachid Fertouhi)
Abdeslam Foulangi ... driver: Morocco
Giuseppe Gagliano ... driver
Lahcen Ghalmi ... driver: Morocco
Rachid Ghattas ... driver: Morocco
Rachid Ghayal ... driver: Morocco
Mohmed Ghazala ... driver: Morocco
Adil Ghoubach ... driver: Morocco
Kevin Grzan ... driver
Mohamed Hajjaji ... driver: Morocco (as Mohamed El Hajjaji)
Dennis Harrigan ... driver (as Dennis J. Harrigan)
Gary Harrigan ... driver
Eion Hunte ... driver
Abdellah Imirgam ... driver: Morocco
Hamid Janah ... driver: Morocco
Robert Jean-Pierre ... driver
Brian Langston ... driver
John J. Long ... driver
Jamal Machichi ... driver: Morocco (as Si Jamal Machichi)
Mohamed Mafatih ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Mahdichi ... driver: Morocco
Moses. Manners ... driver (as Moses Manners)
Scott McCraw ... driver
Sean McNay ... transportation captain: New York aerial unit
Robin Monaghan ... driver
Gerardo Monge ... driver (as Gerardo Monge A.)
Ahmed Mouradi ... driver: Morocco
Amine Mouradi ... driver: Morocco
Amine Mourchid ... driver: Morocco (as Mohamed Amine Mourchid)
Hamid Ait Moussa ... driver: Morocco
Hamza Najdaoui ... driver: Morocco
El Mahjoub Najma ... transportation coordinator: Morocco (as Elmahjoub Najma)
Abderrazak Nour ... driver: Morocco
Lhoucine Nouri ... driver: Morocco
Francis Nugent ... driver (as Francis C. Nugent)
Redouane Ouadi ... transportation manager: morocco
Mohamed Ouddach ... driver: Morocco
Robert Papini Jr. ... transportation co-captain: second unit
Phillip Patton ... driver (as Phillip W. Patton)
Timothy Paustian ... transportation captain (as Timothy J. Paustian)
Youssef Qader ... driver: Morocco
Hicham Alaoui Rahali ... driver: Morocco
Christopher Reith ... driver
Edward Rillo ... driver
Abdellatif Rkhis ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Saad Louas ... driver: Morocco
Mohamed Saadoun ... driver: Morocco
Mahmoud Samir ... driver: Morocco
J.R. Scarlatos ... driver (as Stratis Scarlatos Jr.)
John Steigerwald ... driver
Hassan Taakkat ... driver: Morocco (as Hassan Taakat)
Abderrahim Tahiri ... driver: Morocco
Youssef Talibi ... driver: Morocco
Greg Tenny ... driver
Kobi Timmons ... driver (as Kobi J. Timmons)
Cesar Triminio ... driver
John Tuccillo ... driver
Timothy Wallin ... driver
Paul Wiener ... driver
Xenophon Kenny Yialias ... driver
Fahd Zahid ... driver: Morocco
Omar Idrissi Zaki ... driver: Morocco
Richie Christie ... driver (uncredited)
David Conelli ... camera car driver (uncredited)
Erik Coutts ... driver (uncredited)
Nabil Dine ... transportation coordinator (uncredited)
Shane Greedy ... driver: additional photography (uncredited)
David Labutte ... driver: second unit (uncredited)
Paul J. Mauro ... driver (uncredited)
Adam Nutt ... transportation (uncredited)
Khalid Smour ... action vehicle coordinator (uncredited)

Additional Crew

Edit
Joseph Ahn ... additional designer: Filmograph
Lala Sabah Alaoui ... office production assistant: Morocco
Tamara Allen ... production coordinator: US, Morocco
John G. Amodeo ... safety representative (as John Amodeo)
Peter Anders ... caterer
Cindy Anderson ... insurance claim accountant
Kimberly Andrews ... head dog trainer
Mohamed Anas Anouti ... set doctor: Morocco
Jeruschka Argenziano ... set medic
Theresa Balaszi ... insurance: Arthur J. Gallagher Entertainment Insurance Services
Anthony Batarse ... adr cast
Todd Baxley ... second assistant accountant
Aaron Becker ... title designer: Filmograph
Khalid Benchagra ... arabic dialogue coach: Morocco (as Khalid Benchegra)
Nouria Benchakroun ... interpreter: Morocco
Mohamed Bencherif ... second assistant accountant: Morocco
Taylor Black ... production coordinator
Anne Block ... barn assistant
Sara Block ... assistant: Mr. Reeves
Mohamed Bouhamdi ... military liaison: Morocco
Rajia Bouradi ... adr cast
Aziz Bousfiha ... production accountant: Morocco
Armand Brescia ... assistant: Ms. Lee
Ranjani Brow ... adr cast
Dominick Bruno ... armorer
Mia Bruno ... first team helper
Taran Butler ... tactical weapons trainer
Kevin Casaletta ... network specialist
Marcello Catalano ... italian dialogue coach: Morocco
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot: New York aerial unit
Joshua Chaplinsky ... assistant production coordinator
David Chen ... adr cast
Fatima Cherrad ... craft service: Morocco
Zachary Citarella ... key set production assistant
C.K. Collins ... key construction medic (as CK Collins)
Bobby Craig ... assistant chef
Emily Rose Debinie ... adr cast (as Emily Rose Dibini)
Katy Dia ... walkie production assistant
Jordan Dickinson ... travel coordinator: US, Morocco
Aaron Edmonds ... assistant to Mr. Paseornek
Oumkeltoum El Amrani ... travel coordinator: Morocco
My Ahfid El Boumeshouli ... office production assistant: Morocco (as My Hafid El Boumeshouli)
Badiaa El Ghozail ... key craft service: Morocco (as Badia El Ghozail)
Abdelahad El Marzouki ... chef: Mr. Reeves, Morocco
My Mustapha El Mouloua ... set production assistant: Morocco
Karim Elbachari ... set production assistant: Morocco (as Karim El Bachari)
Hassan Fadel ... veterinarian: Morocco
Frances Fiore ... unit publicist
Will Flynn ... assistant: Mr. Iwanyk
Todd Forsberg ... horse wrangler
Tonia Forsberg ... horse wrangler
Veronica Gassib ... barn assistant
Indigo George ... production assistant
Noelia G. Gimenez ... key crafty
Jake Goldberg ... payroll clerk
Jorge Gonzalez ... head chef
Otniel Gonzalez ... armorer: Morocco (as Ot'niel Gonzalez)
Anais Gravier ... assistant dog coordinator: Morocco
Dia Griffiths ... office production assistant
Hamid Ait Grine ... armourer
Eddie Grisco ... armorer: Morocco (as Edward Grisco)
Fouad Hajji ... adr cast (as Fouad Hajii)
Hakima Hammoudi ... production nurse: Morocco
Jared Hillman ... adr cast
Sarah Hinchelwood ... travel coordinator
Tarik Hmamouch ... set production assistant: Morocco (as Tariq Hmamouch)
Wendy Hoffman ... adr cast
Angelo Iodice ... wrangler
Rodney Isaac ... insurance: Arthur J. Gallagher Entertainment Insurance Services
Xaviera Jackson ... second assistant accountant
Zakaria Jbiyeh ... first assistant accountant: Morocco (as Zakaria Jbyeh)
Sam Kalidi ... adr cast
Jared Kaner ... payroll accountant
Lauren Karsten ... post-production assistant accountant: Trevanna Post, Inc
Eric Keller ... subtitles designer
Hideo Kimura ... japanese dialogue coach
Brian M. Kingman ... insurance: Arthur J. Gallagher Entertainment Insurance Services (as Brian Kingman)
Seth Kleinberg ... title executive producer: Filmograph
Adam J. Korn ... production financing: Comerica Bank
Ashley Kravitz ... clearances: Cleared by Ashley, Inc.
Paul Kwo ... adr cast
Ashley Lambert ... adr cast
James Taku Leung ... adr cast
Barbara Long ... production accountant: Morocco
Gabby Malmazada ... assistant: Ms. Huston
Christine Marino ... payroll accountant: US, Morocco
Peter Marschark ... craft service: Marshark Craft Co. Inc. (as Peter Marshark)
Jose Martinez ... set medic: second unit
Fouzzia Massoudi ... cateter: Morocco
Joseph McCarter ... dog trainer (as Joe McCarter)
Jean McDowell ... Senior Vice President: Marketing
Israel Medina ... chef
Matt Merksamer ... background production assistant (as Matthew Merksamer)
Troy James Miller ... title producer: Filmograph
Kurt J. Miner ... safety coordinator (as Kurt Miner)
Mina Mouiz ... assistant production coordinator: Morocco
Esther Murphy ... dog trainer
Patrick E. Murphy ... personal trainer: Mr. Reeves
Joey Naber ... adr cast
April Neumann ... barn assistant
Dale M. Nielsen ... assistant payroll accountant
Kyle O'Brien ... production accountant
Rose Ordile ... animal colorist (as Rosemarie Ordile)
Josh Oreck ... producer: bts/content
Jefferson Orellana ... craft assistant
Aziz Nait Othman ... set production assistant: Morocco
Mary Kate Pedro ... second assistant accountant
Vincenzo Pepe Jr. ... set medic: second unit
David Perry ... craft service: Marshark Craft Co. Inc.
Anthony Petito ... assistant: Mr. Waxman
Robert Pfeffer ... first assistant accountant: US, Morocco (as Lloyd Robert Pfeffer)
Jim Pirri ... adr cast
Raychel Piserchia ... barn assistant
Derek P. Riedel ... production financing: Comerica Bank
Gaetan Nicolas Riviere ... cast production assistant: Morocco
Sammy Rogers ... accounting clerk
Nabila Samih ... production coordinator: Morocco
Bobby Savoca-Guay ... second assistant accountant (as Robert Savoca-Guay)
Sora Sayad ... cast production assistant: Morocco
Dee Schuka ... post-production accountant: Trevanna Post, Inc
Sacha Seberg ... adr cast (as Sacha Slobodyanik)
Andrew Simpson ... animal coordinator
Dennis Singletary ... adr cast
Anouar H. Smaine ... adr cast (as Anouar Smaine)
Darryl A. Smith ... first assistant accountant
Greg SmithAldridge ... dog trainer (as Greg Smith Aldridge)
Megan Soliah ... product placement coordinator
David Sousa ... dog trainer (as David E. Sousa)
Robert Spence ... construction accountant
Joseph Spinella ... background helper (as Joseph Spinelli)
Adam M. Stone ... product placement: Stone Management (as Adam Stone)
Cat Stone ... product placement: Stone Management
Julie Strang ... dog trainer
Marvin Strauss ... ambulance: second unit
Jade Strut ... tactical weapons trainer
Joel Tarantino ... armorer
Ridha Taya ... cashier: Morocco
Chris Tcholakian ... office production assistant
Nathaniel Tcholakian ... office production assistant
Owen Thomas ... horse wrangler
Alex Torres ... second assistant accountant
Arianna Trames ... adr cast
Amador Valenzuela ... title designer: Filmograph
Christina Walker ... second assistant accountant (as Christina Ann Walker)
Kristina Wenson ... first team production assistant (as Kristina 'KC' Wenson)
Dolan Williams ... wrangler
Alexandra Wolff ... production secretary
Drake Wootton ... adr cast
Rachel Yasukochi ... assistant dog trainer: Morocco
Ben Youcef ... adr cast
Melissa Zeigler ... assistant: Mr. Stahelski
Mina Zengaoui ... craft service: Morocco
Bettina Avila ... production assistant (uncredited)
Bronson Aznavorian ... production assistant (uncredited)
David Baach ... stand-in (uncredited)
David Bae ... 4d motion editor (uncredited)
Rajia Baroudi ... adr cast (uncredited)
Kyle Benn ... studio executive: Lionsgate (uncredited)
Dave Bennett ... completion bond rep (uncredited)
Diana Benson ... production assistant (uncredited)
Dan Birnbaum ... set pa (uncredited)
Jilly Blundell ... production assistant (uncredited)
Jennifer Booth ... svp: physical production (uncredited)
Mary Boyle ... production assistant (uncredited)
Amaris Bracey ... production assistant (uncredited)
Brent Bredwell ... office production assistant: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Connor Breen ... production assistant (uncredited)
Cory King Brown ... production assistant (uncredited)
Donnie Bruno ... armorer (uncredited)
Eavan Brunswick ... production assistant (uncredited)
Jessie Butera ... office production assistant: additional photography (uncredited)
Ebony Cawthorne ... production assistant (uncredited)
Jason Constantine ... studio executive: Lionsgate (uncredited)
Ben Coulanges ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Chelsie Coulombe ... horse wrangler (uncredited)
Jennifer Kristin Cox ... production coordinator: Lionsgate (uncredited)
Jeff Dash ... svp: production accounting, Lionsgate (uncredited)
Nicole Dia ... production assistant (uncredited)
John Donchak ... production assistant (uncredited)
Michael-Scott Druckenmiller ... stand in: Sergio Delavinci (uncredited)
Leila El hayani ... production assistant (uncredited)
Rick Carlos Ernst ... production assistant (uncredited)
John J. Farrell Jr. ... site manager (uncredited)
Anouk Frösch ... assistant post accountant: Trevanna Post (uncredited)
Jonathan Fuhrman ... executive in charge of business affairs (uncredited)
Sarah Goncin ... key set production assistant: stunt units (uncredited)
Quentin Guiavarc'h ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Vince Hickman ... photo double: Keanu Reeves (uncredited)
Alex Hirschl ... production assistant (uncredited)
Melissa House ... miscellaneous crew (uncredited)
Trevor Kolman ... production assistant (uncredited)
Eda Kowan ... studio executive: Lionsgate (uncredited)
Kim Krafsky ... animal coordinator (uncredited)
Chaimae Ladham ... production coordinator (uncredited)
Eloy Lara ... set medic: additional photography (uncredited)
Graham Lawyer ... assistant: Jennifer Booth (uncredited)
Jonah Leach ... studio executive: Lionsgate (uncredited)
King Lee ... production assistant (uncredited)
Kelly Rae LeGault ... production assistant (uncredited)
Vivien Levine ... production assistant (uncredited)
Boris Levitsky ... production assistant (uncredited)
Adam Levy ... set medic (uncredited)
Sam Macaroni ... director: VR action sequences (uncredited)
David Maire ... production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Acei Martin ... production assistant (uncredited)
Michael Martinez ... 4D Motion Editor (uncredited)
Jean McDowell ... senior vice president: research and strategy (uncredited)
Tim Montijo ... vfx: VR action sequences (uncredited)
David Moore ... risk manager (uncredited)
Essaghir Mouhssine ... accounts clerk (uncredited)
Reny Nazarian ... 4D Effects Editor (uncredited)
Alex Ocansey ... production assistant (uncredited)
Abby Pan ... production assistant (uncredited)
Michael Paseornek ... president of production (uncredited)
Jacqueline Patchen ... production assistant (uncredited)
Carl Pedregal ... head of feature post production (uncredited)
Kalia Prescott ... set production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Timothy Scott Ralston ... screening operations executive (uncredited)
Anthony Repinski ... technical advisor (uncredited)
Daniel Ringle ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Jacob Robbins ... production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Liam French Robinson ... voice and dialect coach (uncredited)
David Roig ... production assistant (uncredited)
Rick Rosset ... production assistant (uncredited)
Max Rovo ... production assistant (uncredited)
Kelsey Ryan ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Rex Schwartz ... production assistant (uncredited)
Cara Smiczek ... director: production finance and accounting (uncredited)
Philip J. Strina ... business & legal affairs: Lionsgate (uncredited)
Darko Tuscan ... armourer (uncredited)
Anjelica Valenciano ... production assistant (uncredited)
Berenice Simona Vignoli ... production assistant (uncredited)

Thanks

Edit
Carmen Calvo ... special thanks
Jimmy Darmody ... special thanks
Matt Dubin ... special thanks
Charles Ferraro ... special thanks
Jonathan Fuhrman ... special thanks
Jacob Garner ... special thanks
Basil Iwanyk Sr. ... special thanks (as Bill Iwanyk)
Charlie Iwanyk ... special thanks
Dylan Iwanyk ... special thanks
Natalie Iwanyk ... special thanks
Barry Klarberg ... special thanks
Cory Lanier ... special thanks
Leah Lanier ... special thanks
Lynn Lee ... special thanks
Bart Lipton ... special thanks
Joe Lostritto ... special thanks
Lyndsey Lostritto ... special thanks
Jaymee Messler ... special thanks
Michael Neidorf ... special thanks
Michael Nyqvist ... in memoriam
Michele Ray-Singer ... special thanks (as Michele Ray)
P.J. Shapiro ... special thanks
Eric Sherman ... special thanks

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Plot Summary

In this third installment of the adrenaline-fueled action franchise, skilled assassin John Wick (Keanu Reeves) returns with a $14 million price tag on his head and an army of bounty-hunting killers on his trail. After killing a member of the shadowy international assassin's guild, the High Table, John Wick is excommunicado, but the world's most ruthless hit men and women await his every turn.

Plot Keywords
Taglines If you want peace, prepare for war See more »
Genres
Parents Guide View content advisory »
Certification

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • John Wick: Chapter 3 (World-wide, English title)
  • John Wick Parabellum (France)
  • John Wick 3: Parabellum (France)
  • John Wick: Kapitel 3 (Germany)
  • John Wick: Capítulo 3 - Parabellum (Spain)
  • See more »
Runtime
  • 130 min
Official Sites
Country
Language
Color
Aspect Ratio
Sound Mix
Filming Locations

Box Office

Budget $75,000,000 (estimated)
Opening Weekend United States $56,818,067, 19 May 2019
Cumulative Worldwide Gross $326,709,727

Did You Know?

Edit
Trivia Keanu Reeves began training for this film four months before filming. He says, "There are so many different kinds of action sequences, not only more styles of martial arts and more gunplay, but also motorcycles, horses and dogs, so the training was intense. But honestly, I love it. I love this character and I love the John Wick universe we've created." See more »
Goofs (at around 1h 22 mins) When Wick is reunited with his dog, you can clearly see the peanut butter (or other substance) on his face to get the dog to lick him so much. See more »
Movie Connections Featured in Lena Dunham/Ian McShane/Philip "Fish" Fisher (2019). See more »
Soundtracks Take You Back See more »
Crazy Credits A dedication to Michael Nyqvist, who played Viggo Tarasov in John Wick (2014), appears near the end of the credits. See more »
Quotes John Wick: Sofia, don't.
Sofia: He shot my dog.
John Wick: I get it.
See more »

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed