Edit
The Purge (TV Series 2018–2019) Poster

(2018–2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Tara Nicole Weyr ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Hemingway ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Tim Andrew ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Clark Johnson ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nina Lopez-Corrado ... (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Nankin ... (1 episode, 2018)
Julius Ramsay ... (1 episode, 2018)
David Von Ancken ... (1 episode, 2018)
Darren Grant ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Lowrey ... (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Lussier ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jen McGowan ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jaime Reynoso ... (1 episode, 2019)
Gigi Saul Guerrero ... (1 episode, 2019)
Christoph Schrewe ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

James DeMonaco ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
James DeMonaco ... (story by) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
James DeMonaco ... (written by) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeremy Robbins ... (story editor) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeremy Robbins ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeremy Robbins ... (teleplay by) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamie Chan ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018)
Jamie Chan ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018)
Nick Zigler ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2019)
Nick Zigler ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2019)
Krystal Houghton Ziv ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Krystal Houghton Ziv ... (teleplay by) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mick Betancourt ... (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Mick Betancourt ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Kelly ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Snyder ... (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Snyder ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nina Fiore ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
John Herrera ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
James Roland ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
Lindsey Villarreal ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
Desta Tedros Reff ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Gabriel Chavarria ...  Miguel Guerrero 10 episodes, 2018
Derek Luke ...  Marcus Moore 10 episodes, 2019
Hannah Emily Anderson ...  Jenna Betancourt 10 episodes, 2018
Max Martini ...  Ryan Grant 10 episodes, 2019
Jessica Garza ...  Penelope Guerrero 10 episodes, 2018
Paola Nuñez ...  Esme Carmona 10 episodes, 2019
Joel Allen ...  Ben Gardner 10 episodes, 2019
Rochelle Aytes ...  Michelle Moore 10 episodes, 2019
Colin Woodell ...  Rick Betancourt 10 episodes, 2018
Connor Trinneer ...  Curtis 10 episodes, 2019
Lee Tergesen ...  Joe Owens 10 episodes, 2018
Dermot Mulroney ...  Bobby Sheridan 1 episode, 2018-2019
Rob Mars ...  Samuel the Bus Driver 1 episode, 2018
Amanda Warren ...  Jane Barbour 9 episodes, 2018
Chelle Ramos ...  Sara Williams 9 episodes, 2019
Charlotte Schweiger ...  Vivian Ross 9 episodes, 2019
Jaren Mitchell ...  Doug Vargas 9 episodes, 2019
Lili Simmons ...  Lila Stanton 8 episodes, 2018
Jonathan Medina ...  Tommy Ortiz 7 episodes, 2019
Matt Shively ...  Turner 7 episodes, 2019
Denzel Whitaker ...  Darren Moore 7 episodes, 2019
Danika Yarosh ...  Kelen Stewart 6 episodes, 2019
Reed Diamond ...  Albert Stanton 6 episodes, 2018
Dominic Fumusa ...  Pete the Cop 6 episodes, 2018
William Baldwin ...  David Ryker 5 episodes, 2018
Christopher Berry ...  Rex 5 episodes, 2018
Fiona Dourif ...  Good Leader Tavis 5 episodes, 2018
Paulina Gálvez ...  Catalina 5 episodes, 2018
Jay Ali ...  Sam Tucker 4 episodes, 2019
Andrea Frankle ...  Ellie Stanton 4 episodes, 2018
Allison Gabriel ...  Eileen 4 episodes, 2018
Jessica Miesel ...  Alison 4 episodes, 2018
Dane Rhodes ...  Carmanuce Cascone 4 episodes, 2018
Christine Dunford ...  Andrea Ziv 4 episodes, 2019
Devyn A. Tyler ...  Tonya 4 episodes, 2019
Garrett Kruithof ...  Kick Charlie 4 episodes, 2018
Adam Stephenson ...  Mark Cantoff 4 episodes, 2018
Damien D. Smith ...  Andre 4 episodes, 2019
Rachel G. Whittle ...  April Tucker 4 episodes, 2019
Sam Fisicaro ...  Susan 4 episodes, 2019
GiGi Erneta ...  Fatima 4 episodes, 2019
Armando Leduc ...  Oscar 4 episodes, 2019
Spence Carlisle Spence Carlisle ...  Vendor 1 episode, 2018
David Maldonado ...  Clint 3 episodes, 2019
Dylan Arnold ...  Henry Bodreaux 3 episodes, 2018
Joe Chrest ...  Ross Bailes 3 episodes, 2018
AzMarie Livingston ...  Bracka 3 episodes, 2018
Kelly Murtagh ...  Paige 3 episodes, 2018
Brian Stapf ...  Carnival of Flesh Guard 3 episodes, 2018
Nikki Tomlinson ...  Lucy 3 episodes, 2018
Shelley Calene-Black ...  Joanne Gardner 3 episodes, 2019
Geraldine Singer ...  Alice Grant 3 episodes, 2019
Alyshia Ochse ...  Anya 3 episodes, 2018
Diany Rodriguez ...  Lisa Ortiz 2 episodes, 2019
Madison Sparacello Madison Sparacello ...  Laura / ... 1 episode, 2018
J.D. Evermore ...  Silas Barker 2 episodes, 2019
Steve Coulter ...  John / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Deneen Tyler ...  Lorraine Barbour 2 episodes, 2018
Lawrence Kao ...  Andy Tran 2 episodes, 2019
Christopher Redman ...  Carl 2 episodes, 2019
Avis-Marie Barnes ...  Professor Adams 2 episodes, 2019
Sabrina Gennarino ...  Madelyn 2 episodes, 2018
Wendy Miklovic ...  Irene 2 episodes, 2018
Peyton Wich ...  Scott 2 episodes, 2019
Jannette Sepwa ...  Marge 2 episodes, 2018
Kent Shocknek ...  Reporter 2 episodes, 2018
Tyner Rushing ...  Skye 2 episodes, 2019
Jason Dowies ...  Officer Reynolds 2 episodes, 2019
Marianly Tejada ...  Sofia Carmona 2 episodes, 2019
Robert Larriviere ...  Auctioneer 2 episodes, 2018
Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez ...  Doorman 2 episodes, 2018
Paula Lafayette Perera ...  Fernanda 2 episodes, 2019
Luisa Moraes ...  Juliana 2 episodes, 2019
Camron Jones ...  Zane 2 episodes, 2019
Tyrus ...  Gate Guard 2 episodes, 2018
Ivan Hoey Jr. ...  Pledge Neil 2 episodes, 2019
Aaron V. Williamson ...  Security Officer 1 2 episodes, 2018
Kassandra Marron Kassandra Marron ...  Hacker #4 2 episodes, 2019
Spencer Rayshon Stevenson ...  Jacob 2 episodes, 2019
Kevin Pozzo ...  Rocco 2 episodes, 2018
Nicholas X. Parsons ...  CCTV Worker 2 episodes, 2019
Emmanuelle Nadeau ...  Melissa 1 episode, 2018
Brittany Chandler ...  CCTV Tech 1 episode, 2019
Alexis Holloway ...  Blue Collar / ... 1 episode, 2018
Elia Coutte ...  French News Caster 1 episode, 2018
Cindy Robinson ...  Megan Lewis 1 episode, 2019
Troy Rudeseal ...  Mr. Howard 1 episode, 2018
Paul T. Taylor ...  Casting Director 1 episode, 2019
Sylvia Grace Crim ...  Betty 1 episode, 2018
Brittney Level ...  Young Jane 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Riker ...  Connie 1 episode, 2018
Brittany Clark ...  Actress 1 episode, 2019
Cecilia Leal ...  Rachel 1 episode, 2018
Lance E. Nichols ...  Otis 1 episode, 2018
Amy Parrish ...  Carol 1 episode, 2018
Jordan Wall ...  Spencer 1 episode, 2018
Jay Huguley ...  Defense Attorney 1 episode, 2019
Tahj Vaughans ...  Intruder 1 episode, 2019
Rebecca Wisocky ...  Deb Barker 1 episode, 2019
Elijah Brooks Elijah Brooks ...  Young Joe 1 episode, 2018
Karl Herlinger Karl Herlinger ...  Zeke 1 episode, 2018
Lucius Baston ...  Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Ethan Hawke ...  James Sandin 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Mikel ...  Logan Gardner 1 episode, 2019
Han Soto ...  Nurse Alex 1 episode, 2019
Stanley Wong ...  IT Tech 1 episode, 2019
Jordan Antonuccio ...  Young Charlie 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Collet ...  Councilman Schmidt 1 episode, 2018
Tony Bentley ...  Judge 1 episode, 2019
Ashli Auguillard ...  Serafina 1 episode, 2018
Jared Bankens ...  Asshole 1 episode, 2018
David DeLao ...  Arturo 1 episode, 2018
Gretchen Koerner ...  Angela 1 episode, 2019
Yossie Mulyadi ...  Dr. Lauren Cho 1 episode, 2019
Lindsey Pearlman ...  Linda 1 episode, 2019
Jeremy Sande ...  Albert's Assistant 1 episode, 2019
Jody Thompson ...  CCTV Manager 1 episode, 2019
Danny Vinson ...  Farmer 1 episode, 2019
Andrea Andrade ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
David Dahlgren ...  Jerry 1 episode, 2018
Stacie Davis ...  Anna the Triage Driver 1 episode, 2018
Philip Fornah ...  Dale 1 episode, 2018
Julian Gopal ...  Young Miguel 1 episode, 2018
Maddie Nichols ...  Kaylee 1 episode, 2018
Brett Baker ...  NFFA Offical 1 episode, 2019
Ahmarie Holmes ...  Bonnie 1 episode, 2019
Thomas Johnston ...  Man with Dead Wife 1 episode, 2019
Jen Kober ...  Isabel Shaw 1 episode, 2019
James Lewis James Lewis ...  Ted 1 episode, 2019
Benjamin Nathan-Serio ...  Ian 1 episode, 2019
Nancy De Mayo ...  Party Guest 1 episode, 2018
Mia Frost ...  Blinky 1 episode, 2018
YaYa Gosselin ...  Young Penelope 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Honoré ...  Sandy 1 episode, 2018
Rick Lecompte Rick Lecompte ...  Last Meal Man 1 episode, 2018
Jordan Salloum ...  Lenza 1 episode, 2018
James Cusimano James Cusimano ...  Campus Security #1 1 episode, 2019
Jim Gleason ...  NFFA Prosecutor 1 episode, 2019
Amye Gousset ...  Lena Dash 1 episode, 2019
Hero Hunter ...  Young Darren 1 episode, 2019
Summer Parsons Summer Parsons ...  EMT #1 1 episode, 2019
Craig Welzbacher ...  Boss 1 episode, 2019
Sebastian James ...  Fit Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Karrie Martin ...  Maria 1 episode, 2018
Michael Aaron Milligan ...  Brad 1 episode, 2018
Tre Styles ...  Security Officer 2 1 episode, 2018
Jeff Bee ...  Jimmy 1 episode, 2019
Mary K. DeVault ...  Ms. Lorelei 1 episode, 2019
Donna Duplantier ...  Support Group Leader 1 episode, 2019
Shelby Faciane ...  EMT #2 1 episode, 2019
Jacob Miller ...  Technician 1 episode, 2019
Christin Rankins Christin Rankins ...  Another Neighbor 1 episode, 2019
Emily Russell ...  Weeping Pledge Girl 1 episode, 2019
Jay Santiago ...  Hector Carmona 1 episode, 2019
Mark Ashworth ...  European Correspondent 1 episode, 2018
Dondraico Johnson ...  Gunman / ... 1 episode, 2018
Brady Lewis Brady Lewis ...  Josh 1 episode, 2018
Shauna Rappold ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Bean Anthony Bean ...  Father 1 episode, 2019
Tanner Ellis ...  Frat Brother 1 episode, 2019
René J.F. Piazza ...  Apartment Manager 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Sutton Stephen Sutton ...  Officer 1 episode, 2019
Sean Boyd ...  American Correspondent 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Levy Daniel Levy ...  Douche 1 episode, 2018
Antonio C. McGill Antonio C. McGill ...  Gate Guard 2 1 episode, 2018
Hannah Alline ...  Sydney 1 episode, 2019
Denzel Johnson ...  Partner 1 episode, 2019
Kelly Lind ...  Sal 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Rivera ...  Blade Purger Eli 1 episode, 2019
Bill Martin Williams ...  Dr. Jason 1 episode, 2019
Benjamin Daniel ...  Arthur 1 episode, 2018
John Jabaley John Jabaley ...  Trader 1 episode, 2018
Tiffany Jackson ...  Dreadlocked Woman 1 episode, 2018
John Neisler ...  Guest 1 episode, 2018
James Ricker II James Ricker II ...  Creepy 1 episode, 2018
Nicoye Banks ...  Detective #1 1 episode, 2019
Seth Goodfellow ...  Patrol Cop 1 episode, 2019
Hayden Guthrie Hayden Guthrie ...  Anti Purge Co-ed 1 episode, 2019
Hanna Hall ...  Medical Student 1 episode, 2019
Erik Marmo ...  Travel Agent 1 episode, 2019
Floyd Miles Floyd Miles ...  BBQ Pal 1 episode, 2019
Heather Williams ...  Suburban Mom 1 episode, 2019
Austin Naulty ...  Dock Guard 1 episode, 2018
August Blanco Rosenstein ...  Bunteen 1 episode, 2018
Ernest Wells ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2018
Lyah Crump Lyah Crump ...  Girl 1 episode, 2019
Matty Ferraro ...  Officer 1 episode, 2019
Mike Harkins ...  Detective #2 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Poliquin ...  Station Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Zach Rogers ...  Douchebag 1 episode, 2019
Katie Sills ...  Female Victim 1 episode, 2019
Billy Slaughter ...  Lee 1 episode, 2018
Savannah DesOrmeaux Savannah DesOrmeaux ...  CCTV #2 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Paul Horne Christopher Paul Horne ...  Student 1 episode, 2019
Leydi Morales ...  Tough Woman 1 episode, 2019
Leslie Nipkow ...  Guard Maggie 1 episode, 2019
Lisha Wheeler ...  Volunteer Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Todd d'Amour Todd d'Amour ...  Car Service Driver 1 episode, 2018
Joel Ware ...  Security Man 1 episode, 2018
Walker Babington ...  Wounded Man 1 episode, 2019
Leslie Castay ...  Lead NFFA Operative 1 episode, 2019
Eric Cepeda ...  Realtor 1 episode, 2019
Choppy Guillotte ...  Messenger 1 episode, 2019
Lacy Hartselle ...  Mia 1 episode, 2019
Steve Mokate ...  Chief Guard 1 episode, 2019
Jason Bayle ...  Mia's Dad 1 episode, 2019
Rob Roy Cesar ...  Home Inspector 1 episode, 2019
Joe Fuselli Joe Fuselli ...  Purger 1 episode, 2019
Jake Wynne-Wilson ...  NFFA Operative 1 episode, 2019
Tammi Arender ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2019
Ross Britz ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
Manon Pages ...  Hacker #1 1 episode, 2019
Cooper Jack Rubin ...  Purge Kid 1 episode, 2019
Drew Scheid ...  Dude 1 episode, 2019
Gerardo Davila ...  Officer Estrada 1 episode, 2019
Michael Hinson Michael Hinson ...  Plane Worker 1 episode, 2019
Keith Hudson ...  Purger's Father 1 episode, 2019
Jeneviere Kim ...  Hacker #2 1 episode, 2019
Sherri Eakin ...  Hacker #3 1 episode, 2019
Alexa Ketchum ...  Scarlett 1 episode, 2019
Darcel White Moreno Darcel White Moreno ...  Victim's Mother 1 episode, 2019
Danielle Nichols Danielle Nichols ...  Blonde Party Girl 1 episode, 2019
Raquel Ascension ...  Lily 1 episode, 2019
Casey Haeg Casey Haeg ...  Maid Woman 1 episode, 2019
Amy Le ...  Female Worker 1 episode, 2019
Emily Criss Rives Emily Criss Rives ...  Zoe 1 episode, 2019
Michael Scott ...  Maid Man 1 episode, 2019
Miles Doleac ...  Paul 1 episode, 2019
Maggie Corbett ...  Violent Woman 1 episode, 2019
Carson Minniear ...  Young Ben 1 episode, 2019
Harold Gervais Harold Gervais ...  Staffer 1 episode, 2019
Dominic 'Taz' Alexander Dominic 'Taz' Alexander ...  Prisoner #1 1 episode, 2019
Billy Blair ...  Prisoner #3 1 episode, 2019
Michael D. Anglin ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2019
Kyler Porche ...  Young Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
Anita Mayeaux ...  Craft Service Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Deveney Marshall ...  Computer Hacker 1 episode, 2019
Kasia Trepagnier ...  Killer Bridesmaid 1 episode, 2019
Amanda Marie Wilkinson ...  Stanton Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mike R. Moreau ...  Stanton Guest / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cynthia LeBlanc Cynthia LeBlanc ...  Ballroom Guest / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Elton LeBlanc Elton LeBlanc ...  FFNA Member (uncredited) unknown episodes
Justin Thompson Justin Thompson ...  Cult Member (uncredited) unknown episodes
Patti Brindley ...  Stanton Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
John C. Coffman ...  Stanton Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Divine Prince Ty Emmecca ...  Vendor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alfonzo Walker ...  Firing Squad (uncredited) unknown episodes
Timothy Hinrichs ...  Carnival of Flesh Attendee / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cami Roebuck ...  Amelia Westphal / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Katherine Grams ...  Stanton Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brian Held Jr. Brian Held Jr. ...  Mill Worker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeffrey Klemmer Jeffrey Klemmer ...  Security Guard Carnival of Flesh (uncredited) unknown episodes
Donald M. Krause ...  Don - NFFA Leadership (uncredited) unknown episodes
Aaron Mitchell Aaron Mitchell ...  Stanton Mansion Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michael Biss ...  EMT / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Vikki Johnston ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dontez Williams ...  Prisoner / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ethan Airhart ...  Rehab Patient (uncredited) unknown episodes
Murtaza Ali ...  Male Teen (uncredited) unknown episodes
Carlos Antonio ...  Security Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rusty Bourg ...  Ryker Moore Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Matthew Rush Campbell ...  Masked Purger (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rebecca Chulew ...  Carnival of Flesh Bidder (uncredited) unknown episodes
Matt Collins Matt Collins ...  Cantina Purger (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gordon Dexheimer ...  Mill Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sarah-Grace Donnelly ...  Bikini Beauty Pageant Contestant (uncredited) unknown episodes
Chad Governale Chad Governale ...  Doorman / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mackenzie Graham ...  Female Teen (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shane Guilbeau Shane Guilbeau ...  Janitor Sharpening Machete (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gene Kevin Hames Jr. Gene Kevin Hames Jr. ...  Cantina Purger With Eye Patch (uncredited) unknown episodes
Damian Layne Herpin Damian Layne Herpin ...  Party Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Miguel Insignares ...  Purger (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alicia Davis Johnson ...  Walking Woman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bruce Vincent Logan ...  Upscale Party Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lamar Lott ...  Stanton Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Christian Mann Christian Mann ...  Teen Rehab Patient (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mike Mayhall ...  Bound Mann (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeffrey Patrick ...  Corpse on Stretcher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Austin Seifert ...  Young Man (uncredited) unknown episodes
David Shiflett ...  Homeless Man (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lisa Mackel Smith ...  Nurse Rose (uncredited) unknown episodes
Toney Chapman Steele ...  Neighbor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeffrey Stirl Jeffrey Stirl ...  Auction Bidder (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michelle Torres Michelle Torres ...  Maid (uncredited) unknown episodes
Eric Vickers ...  Saticoy Factory Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mike A. Young ...  Cantina Purger (uncredited) unknown episodes
Laura Dobberstein Laura Dobberstein ...  Tourist (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marlon Hayes ...  Gate Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Suzette Lange ...  Football fan (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rachel Looney ...  Staff Member (uncredited) unknown episodes
Craig Musser ...  E.M.T. (uncredited) unknown episodes
Diomargy Nuñez Diomargy Nuñez ...  Melanie Stevens (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brian Plaideau ...  Victim (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sarah Pribis ...  Rachel Stamp (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joey Traywick ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
AJ Wilde ...  Frat Brother (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Michael Bay ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Form ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brad Fuller ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alissa M. Kantrow ... producer / line producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thomas Kelly ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Krystal Houghton Ziv ... co-executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
James DeMonaco ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Blum ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sébastien K. Lemercier ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mick Betancourt ... co-executive producer / Co-Executive Producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Seliquini ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Nick Snyder ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Tim Andrew ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Nina Fiore ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019)
John Herrera ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019)
James Roland ... co-executive producer / executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Blaine Williams ... producer (9 episodes, 2019)
JoJo Ryder ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Darian Heredia ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Desta Tedros Reff ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Julie Hansen ... associate producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Karen Clark ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Hemingway ... executive producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Tyler Bates ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Kevin McKnight ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Yaron Levy ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Tim Mirkovich ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Sheri Bylander ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Ken Eluto ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel A. Valverde ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Scott Draper ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Kristina Hamilton-Grobler ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Sky Gewant ... (1 episode, 2018)
Anne McCabe ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jacob Waxler ... (1 episode, 2018)
Agustin Rexach ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Kate Caldwell ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Kostenbauder ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Gayle Pillsbury ... (9 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Coulon ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Bonnie Zane ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Production Design by 

Sharon Lomofsky ... (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Wolff ... (4 episodes, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Elena Albanese ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Michelle C. Harmon ... (6 episodes, 2018)
John Sanchez ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Curley ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Gabriella Villarreal ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Chuck Potter ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Alice Baker ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Lauren Bott ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Eulyn Colette Hufkie ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Allison Lacour ... makeup artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Walls ... special makeup effects designer / key makeup artist / effects make-up (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Natalie Christine Johnson ... background makeup superviser / key makeup artist / background makeup supervisor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stacey Perry ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chelsea Barber ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2018)
Oscar Gale ... assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
Yolanda Mercadel ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Cardoza ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Carla Brenholtz ... makeup department head (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Natalie Shea Rose ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018)
Crystal Wells ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Kent ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Lana Mora ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Lesley Rodriguez ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Carter ... contact lens painter (2 episodes, 2018)
Kaylee Jo ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Margeaux Fox ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2019)
Emily Stegeman ... key hair / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Enna ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Killelea-Moreau ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Sam Horton ... production supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paige Pemberton ... production supervisor / unit production manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Max Ouweleen ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Alissa M. Kantrow ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Gerson Paz ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Uddo ... first assistant director / second unit director (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ben Ledoux ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tommy Martin ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Georgianna Whitley ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Federico Verardi ... additional photography (5 episodes, 2019)
Alan Breton ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Chelsea Bruland ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2019)
Jean Dalsin ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Luke Melman ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Christine Rings ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Sewell ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Eric Scott Williamson ... second assistant director / second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Gravier ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Scott August ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Kate Ransome Wilcox ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Ann C. Salzer ... second unit director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Ashley Clements ... assistant property master / assistant propmaster (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Schuyler ... set dresser (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
John B Wilson ... props (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael S. Martin ... property master (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Babineaux ... paint gangboss (8 episodes, 2018)
Gail Briant ... On Set Scenic (10 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Carpenter ... props assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Dyer Dressler ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Alexis Gomez ... property buyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Hartsock ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Adie Kaplan ... set designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Min ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2018)
RIP Odebralski ... props and effects (10 episodes, 2018)
Nealy Orillion ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Segelke ... art deptartment pa / art department production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Susan Smits ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Greg White ... scenic foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Wilson Jr. ... scenic artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Armin J. Zellers ... Construction Buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Randall S. Coe ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael J. Dimarco ... On Set Dresser / assistant art director (10 episodes, 2019)
Dave Kelsey ... set designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Grace Kelsey ... on-set scenic (9 episodes, 2019)
Robert J. Moore Jr. ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2019)
Barbara Haley Taylor ... Set Dec Coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Justin Meriwether ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Hazen S. Finnerty Jr. ... construction medic (7 episodes, 2019)
George Sanchez ... plaster foreman (7 episodes, 2019)
Smith Stickney ... set dresser / on set dresser / on set dresser: second unit / on set dresser: second units (6 episodes, 2019)
Michael A. Johnson ... Leadman (4 episodes, 2018)
Jason Oertling ... lead scenic (2 episodes, 2018)
Hunter Spears ... additional on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Chuck Stringer ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Chere Theriot ... assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Clements ... props (2 episodes, 2019)
Barbra Hearn West ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Alice Alward ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2019)
Jill Broadfoot ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2019)
Jesse Michael Owen ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
Katie Marie Peters ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Barbara J. Taylor ... set decorator coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
David O. Whatley ... plasterer (1 episode, 2019)
Susan R. Thompson ... painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Nate Grady-Reitan ... Mix Technician / foley editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamey Osborne ... sound utility (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cary Stacy ... Supervising Sound Editor / supervising sound editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Server ... re-recording mixer (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joshua Sieh ... re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: Josh Sieh (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Meredith Stacy ... sound effects editor (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aidan Dykes ... ADR Mixer / ADR recordist / adr recordist / adr mixer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Feil ... ADR/Foley Mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Brad Lokey ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Derrek Jones ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Meadows ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Borja Sau Razquin ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Villarreal ... audio description producer / audio description recordist / audio description editor / audio description mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2019)
Mark T. Williams ... sound re-recording mix technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Lyndsey Schenk ... foley cuer / sound editor (6 episodes, 2019)
Hunter Berk ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Phil Hadaway ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Gomez ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (3 episodes, 2018)
Romain Drouillon ... french dubbing mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Heath ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Connor Nagy ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Laird Fryer ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
John Guentner ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Kirby Leonard ... sound utility: additional / boom operator: additional (3 episodes, 2019)
Marc Uddo ... additional sound mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Louis Bertini ... supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Schexnayder ... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Kaleb Klingler ... vo recordist (2 episodes, 2019)
Danny Reeves ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2019)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Rick Ash ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Neil Benezra ... ADR recordist (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Brennan ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2018)
Dustin Fleetwood ... production sound mixer: additional (1 episode, 2019)
Anthony Nolan ... ADR recordist/editor (1 episode, 2019)
Cameron Combe ... sound recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Edward Joubert ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Jase Warrington ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr. ... special effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Valeriy Nabilskiy ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Lagen ... visual effects assistant editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Cristiano Meira ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Ruben Rodas ... visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (10 episodes, 2018)
Adam Schwartz ... compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Victor Torres ... look development (10 episodes, 2018)
Lucas Andrei ... visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (10 episodes, 2019)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (10 episodes, 2019)
Bill Ian Hudson ... visual effects coordinator: The Molecule (10 episodes, 2019)
Ed Mendez ... senior visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (9 episodes, 2018)
Zoran Mladenovski ... digital artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Arslan Naqvi ... compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (7 episodes, 2018)
Eric Wilson ... compositor: The Molecule (7 episodes, 2019)
Ariana Georgescu ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Byeo Ri Kim ... compositor: Powerhouse VFX (5 episodes, 2018)
Brent Miller ... visual effects producer: FuseFX (5 episodes, 2018)
Matthew T. Perry ... Compositing Supervisor / senior compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Paul Daniel ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Tara Marie Jacobson ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Denis Kozyrev ... visual effects (4 episodes, 2018)
Charles G. Roberts ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Charles Self ... visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2019)
Quimet Delgado ... digital matte painter: PowerHouse VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Jared Levin ... visual effects coordinator: PowerHouse VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Christina Shin ... compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2018)
ChanJun Chun ... cg lead (3 episodes, 2019)
Julien Desroches ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Matt Johnson ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Wei ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anteneh Adamu ... compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Benner ... compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Lucas Georgescu ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Dottie Starling ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Mengxi Zhou ... compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Alejandro Pérez Domínguez ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Erb ... visual effects coordinator: Muse VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Rakes ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
John Youlen Sung ... digital compositor: The Molecule (2 episodes, 2019)
Brian Houlihan ... compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Ivana Jevtic ... matchmove artist: Qlbeans (1 episode, 2018)
Dusko Miokovic ... senior matchmove artist: Qlbeans (1 episode, 2018)
Russell Porchia ... digital compositor: PowerHouse VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Jihyeon Bae ... motion graphics (1 episode, 2019)
Christian Boudman ... visual effects artist: The Molecule (1 episode, 2019)
Colin Feist ... compositing supervisor: Mr. Wolf (1 episode, 2019)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ali Akbar Jafari ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Bo Kyeong Kim ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Cassandra Mendez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Fred Pienkos ... compositing supervisor: Muse VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Elias Saliba ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Malcolm Tom ... visual effects intern (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Sean Paul Braud ... utility stunts / Stunt Double: Max Martini / stunt double / stunts (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric Stratemeier ... stunt double: Gabriel Chavarria / stunts (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Yahn ... fight coordinator / stunt double: Dominic Fumusa / stunt coordinator: second unit (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jade Kindar-Martin ... stunts (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Cipro ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tim Bell ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Andy Dylan ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Rob Mars ... stunts (10 episodes, 2018)
Chelsea Bruland ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Nicolas Bosc ... stunt pre-viz / stunts / assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Asshole / stunt double: Jordan Salloum / stunt double: Colin Woodell / stunt double: Joe Chrest (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ... Stunt Double: Derek Luke / stunt double: Derek Luke / stunts (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Taryn Terrell ... stunts (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Ament ... stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris J. Fanguy ... stunt performer / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dawson Towery ... stunt double: Joel Allen (5 episodes, 2019)
Joe Dryden ... utility stunts / stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeff Galpin ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tyler Galpin ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Horwitz ... stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Juliene Joyner ... stunt double: Jessica Garza / stunt double: Chelle Ramos / stunt double: Emmanuelle Nadeau (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Philpot ... stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Todd Bloomer ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Karine Mauffrey ... stunts (4 episodes, 2018)
Barry Hanley ... stunts (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Damita Jane Howard ... stunt double: Amanda Warren / Amanda Warren (3 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Matthews ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim J. Smith ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Angel Lia Spitale ... stunt double: Paola Nunez as Esme / stunt double: Jessica Garza / stunt driver: moped stunt driver (3 episodes, 2019)
Pauline Boudreaux ... Stunt Double: Allison King / Stunt Double: Eileen / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danny Cosmo ... stunt actor / stunt player (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tony Donno ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luke Hawx ... stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Kabel ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Met Salih ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Simon Potter ... stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Brooklyn Proctor ... stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Preston Schrag ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul E. Short ... fire coordinator / stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Chelsy Swenson ... stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Tomlinson ... stunt performer: RV driver / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron V. Williamson ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Ashley Nicole Hudson ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Richard Marrero ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019)
Wendy Miklovic ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Reid ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Corrina Roshea ... stunt double: Paola Nuñez / stunt double: Tyner Rushing (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert Shavers ... stunt driver/Camera Car Driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Thompson ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer Cocker ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Sebastian James ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Lakatos ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Dustin Nelson ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Amy Parrish ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2018)
Paige Pemberton ... stunt double: Paige (1 episode, 2018)
Taylor L. Perry ... stunt double: Hannah Emily Anderson / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jordan Salmon ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nathan Siebring ... stunt player (1 episode, 2018)
Casey Ann Zeller ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Claire Andrew ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Lily Bleu Andrew ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Arthur ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Brewster ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Max Calder ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Kristin Cann ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Courtney Chen ... sunt actor: saved girl (1 episode, 2019)
Haydn Dalton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jess Durham ... stunt double: Christine Dunford (1 episode, 2019)
Darin Hicks ... Stunt double: Derek Luke (1 episode, 2019)
Elton LeBlanc ... Precision Driver (1 episode, 2019)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jorge Longoria ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Macomber ... stunt double: Jason Dowies (1 episode, 2019)
Kortney Manns ... Stunt Double: Damien D. Smith (1 episode, 2019)
Eddie Matthews ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Medina ... stunt double: Rochelle Aytes (1 episode, 2019)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunts: Bailiff (1 episode, 2019)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Stephon Rodgers ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Dother Sykes ... stunt double: Doug Vargas (1 episode, 2019)
Phedra Syndelle ... stunt double: Avis-Marie Barnes / stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Vo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Natoya Wayne ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Stanley White Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Judd Wild ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Ned Yousef ... stunt double: Tommy Ortiz (1 episode, 2019)
Erik Schultz ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Chansky ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Trace Cheramie ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ted Alderman ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alvin Chon ... stunt double: Lawrence Kao (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Dorian A. Celestain ... lighting technician (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Austin Doyle ... lighting technician / Best Boy Electric / Gaffer: Second Unit / best boy electric (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Elias ... best boy / best boy grip (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nathan Tape ... gaffer / additional photography / Additional Photography (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bridget Brown ... Lighting Console Programmer / lighting console programmer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alfonso Bresciani ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Lippincott ... fixtures foreman / Rigging Gaffer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eduardo Urueña ... best boy rigging grip / rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joseph Arena ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Fenno ... first assistant camera "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Foster ... b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Dan Lacy ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Moses Mott ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Nancy Piraquive ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Rob 'Church' Rosales ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Rob Church Rosales ... electrician (8 episodes, 2018)
Haley Turk ... Digital Utility (10 episodes, 2018)
Eric van der Vynckt ... loader (8 episodes, 2018)
Mary McDade Casteel ... loader (9 episodes, 2019)
Matt Guidry ... second assistant camera: "A" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Loui J. LeRoy ... key 1st assistant camera / first assistant camera: b camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Trenton Mynatt ... camera utility (10 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Sieffert ... camera operator "a" camera / camera operator: a camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Federico Verardi ... director of photography: second unit / gimbal operator / b camera operator / camera operator: b camera (10 episodes, 2019)
John Vinson ... B dolly grip (10 episodes, 2019)
John Scott Williams ... key second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Gerald Autin ... a dolly grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Early ... first assistant camera "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Michael C. McCullough II ... video playback engineer (6 episodes, 2018)
Alyssa Moran ... grip: day player (6 episodes, 2018)
Louis Normandin ... camera operator / first assistant camera: a camera (6 episodes, 2019)
Brian Bruhn ... electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
Bradley Martin ... best boy electric: 2nd unit / best boy electric: second unit (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Applebaum ... 2nd unit director of photography (4 episodes, 2018)
Brad Baker ... d camera first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Gary Kelso ... key grip (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Demi Robert ... add'l utility / camera production assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Waghorne ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Kayla Jane Adams ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Hatchett ... hydrascope technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael D. Kennedy ... camera operator: aerial footage (2 episodes, 2018)
Spencer Mann ... electrician: additional (2 episodes, 2018)
Chad Chamberlain ... additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Nick Ramey ... camera operator: aerial footage (1 episode, 2019)
Alixandra Saucier ... Camera Utility (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert Stenger ... additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
David Kimelman ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2018)
Vincent Bearden ... camera operator: day player (1 episode, 2019)
Zachary Blosser ... additional first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Skip Bolen ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Nicolette Kowalski ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Chandler Ferris ... additional lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Landry ... electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Jerry Torgerson ... executive producer animation: title sequence (10 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Mitchell ... guest background artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Rikki Hegwood ... Extras Casting Coordinator / extras casting coordinator (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Fabiana Arrastia ... adr voice casting (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lara Boushehri ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2018)
Amelia Chen Miley ... casting associate: Coulon Casting / Casting Associate (10 episodes, 2018)
Justin Coulter ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Glorioso ... New Orleans Casting / local casting / local casting by (10 episodes, 2019)
Brian Hill ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Coulon ... Local Casting Director / local casting (9 episodes, 2018)
Susan Boyajian ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2018)
Jason Harris ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Peter Pamela Rose ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Victoria Barkley ... costume production assistant / costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Moyer ... key costumer / mask maker (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rodney Williamson ... set costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kayla Berry ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Logan Howcott ... shopper (10 episodes, 2018)
Emily Vega ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Amy Krebsbach ... truck costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Hollis G. Smith ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Olivia Vestina Torres ... costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Heather N Walker ... tailor (10 episodes, 2019)
Gayle Merindino ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Lucas Godfrey ... mask maker / Mask Maker (6 episodes, 2019)
Dana Embree ... costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Herdus ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Reba Saul ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennie Hufkie-Wright ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Krystle Annand ... digital intermediate producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Geary ... digital intermediate colorist / colorist (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Crocitto Kenny ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Josh Perault ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Shewmaker ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2018)
Steven Sosa ... deliverables technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Hilary Molloy Tholen ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Adam Hawkey ... digital intermediate colorist (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Masson ... dailies producer (9 episodes, 2019)
Nolan Jennings ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Waxler ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Kellie Alisa Cunningham ... assistant editor / additional editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Agustin Rexach ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Location Management 

David Fields ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Jackson ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Binion ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Leonard Reynolds ... location manager (3 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Music Department 

Joanne Higginbottom ... additional music (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nathaniel Hill ... music editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Missy Cohen ... music editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Hill ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Lorena Perez Batista ... music assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Lewis ... Additional Music (10 episodes, 2019)
Laura Webb ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Rummel ... assistant music editor (4 episodes, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Alexander B. Hill ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Colleen E. Moody ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Sandy Parker ... additional script supervisor / script supervisor: 2nd unit (4 episodes, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Kendall Kelley ... dispatcher (10 episodes, 2018)
Christian Brown ... transportation dispatcher (9 episodes, 2019)
Bart Figueiredo ... production van driver operator (9 episodes, 2019)
Dexter P. Smith ... transportation (6 episodes, 2019)
Donald Dibartolo ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Additional Crew 

Olga Hamlet ... Studio Executive: post-production / studio executive: post-production (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kelly Najar ... production assistant / production secretary (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kristin Peterman ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rashada Fortier ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Schatzel ... 2nd assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alison Wisecarver ... accounting clerk / 2nd assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jon Wood ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Callie Martin ... travel coordinator / Travel Coordinator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bree Brincat ... Assistant to Mr. Kelly / assistant: Mr. Kelly (8 episodes, 2018)
James Crafton ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2018)
Sophie Fazio ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
James C. Finney ... Business & Legal Affairs (10 episodes, 2018)
Jenna Grossano ... Assistant to the Executive Producers (10 episodes, 2018)
Nick Melson ... utility stand-in (8 episodes, 2018)
Leigh Wiley ... 2nd assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Barbara Biddle ... broadcast producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Butler ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Katherine Langenfeld ... writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Joe Testa ... Assistant: Krystal Houghton Ziv & James Roland (10 episodes, 2019)
Karen Milliken ... animal trainer (7 episodes, 2019)
Jared Drennan ... Stand-In / stand-in (5 episodes, 2018)
Christina Michelle Williams ... stand-in for jessica miesel (4 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Segal ... Production Assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Nik Shriner ... voice actor (4 episodes, 2019)
Josh Stephenson ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Sue-Lynn ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Graysen Conklin ... additional / production assistant (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eddie Budd ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Noah Jacobs ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Pozzo ... tactical consultant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Reynolds ... first assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Katherine Heneghan ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
David Goodin ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Kravitz ... clearances: Cleared by Ashley (2 episodes, 2018)
S.G. Gallagher ... adr actor (2 episodes, 2019)
Corinne Lorio ... Office Production Assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Gabe Smith ... set medic (2 episodes, 2019)
Chad Governale ... Doorman Photo Double (1 episode, 2018)
Meg London-Boche ... Assistant to David Von Ancken (1 episode, 2018)
Kaitlyn McCormick ... adr voice artist (1 episode, 2018)
Mike R. Moreau ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Michelle Torres ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Shelby Young ... adr voice (1 episode, 2018)
Kenneth Kynt Bryan ... Background Actor: Protestor (1 episode, 2019)
Kenzie Greene ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Deven MacNair ... intimacy coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Smorto ... stand-in: Ethan Hawke (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Spetsiotis ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Toney Chapman Steele ... Hand Double / hand double (1 episode, 2019)
Anna Metcalf ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)
Edward Albolote ... Assistant: Michael Bay (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jon Sperry ... dialect coach (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joshua S. Jones ... set medic (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed