Edit
Black Lightning (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Salim Akil ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Oz Scott ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Schultz ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Benny Boom ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Eric Laneuville ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Tawnia McKiernan ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Rose Troche ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Tanya Hamilton ... (1 episode, 2018)
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Tonderai ... (1 episode, 2018)
Bille Woodruff ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffrey W. Byrd ... (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Hardy ... (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Townsend ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Salim Akil ... (developed by) (30 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tony Isabella ... (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Trevor Von Eeden ... (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Keli Goff ... (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lamont Magee ... (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charles Holland ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jan Nash ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pat Charles ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Giaudrone ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Melora Rivera ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jake Waller ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jamon Allen Brown ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Cress Williams ...  Black Lightning / ... 29 episodes, 2018-2019
China Anne McClain ...  Jennifer Pierce / ... 29 episodes, 2018-2019
Nafessa Williams ...  Anissa Pierce / ... 29 episodes, 2018-2019
Christine Adams ...  Lynn Pierce 29 episodes, 2018-2019
Marvin 'Krondon' Jones III ...  Tobias Whale 29 episodes, 2018-2019
Damon Gupton ...  Bill Henderson 29 episodes, 2018-2019
James Remar ...  Peter Gambi 29 episodes, 2018-2019
Jordan Calloway ...  Khalil Payne 22 episodes, 2018-2019
Chantal Thuy ...  Grace Choi 11 episodes, 2018-2019
William Catlett ...  Lala / ... 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Clifton Powell ...  Reverend Jeremiah Holt 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Skye P. Marshall ...  Kara Fowdy 10 episodes, 2018
Charlbi Dean Kriek ...  Syonide 9 episodes, 2018
Jennifer Riker ...  Dr. Helga Jace 9 episodes, 2018-2019
Bill Duke ...  Agent Percy Odell 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Erika Alexander ...  Perenna 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Yolanda T. Ross ...  Nichelle Payne / ... 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Kearran Giovanni ...  Giselle Cutter 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Kyanna Simone Simpson ...  Kiesha 7 episodes, 2018
Eric Mendenhall ...  Joey Toledo 6 episodes, 2018
Crystal Lee Brown ...  Desk Sergeant / ... 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Madison Bailey ...  Wendy / ... 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Gregg Henry ...  Martin Proctor 5 episodes, 2018
Anthony Reynolds ...  Deputy Chief Cayman 5 episodes, 2018
Amanda Davis Amanda Davis ...  Joan Lincoln 5 episodes, 2018
Tommy Kane ...  John Webb / ... 5 episodes, 2018
RJ Cyler ...  Todd Green 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Jill Scott ...  Lady Eve 4 episodes, 2018
Dabier ...  Will 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Tracey Bonner ...  Lawanda White 4 episodes, 2018-2019
P.J. Byrne ...  Principal Mike Lowry 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Myles Truitt ...  Issa Williams 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Alphonso A'Qen-Aten Jackson ...  Lieutenant / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Robert Townsend ...  Dr. Napier Frank 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Edwina Findley Dickerson ...  Tori 3 episodes, 2018
Birgundi Baker ...  Anaya 3 episodes, 2018
Eric C. Lynch ...  Councilman Kwame Parker 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Jason Louder ...  Frank '2-Bits' Tanner 3 episodes, 2018
Al-Jaleel Knox ...  LaShawn 3 episodes, 2018
Hosea Chanchez ...  Marcus Bishop 3 episodes, 2019
Shein Mompremier ...  Chenoa 3 episodes, 2018
Caleb T. Thomas ...  Malik 3 episodes, 2018
Joshua Mikel ...  Steven Conners 3 episodes, 2018
Reginald Robinson ...  Romel 3 episodes, 2018
Donny Carrington ...  Youngster #2 3 episodes, 2018
Jasun Jabbar Wardlaw Jr. ...  Tavon 3 episodes, 2018-2019
J. Ayers ...  Cape Guy / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Patrick Lamont Jr. ...  100 Gang Member / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Sofia Vassilieva ...  Looker 2 episodes, 2018
Morgan Brown ...  Thomas Hidalgo 2 episodes, 2018
Tonia Jackson ...  Yvette 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Wright 2 episodes, 2019
Tosin Morohunfola ...  Assassin / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Whitney Anderson Whitney Anderson ...  Lana 2 episodes, 2018
Warren Snipe Warren Snipe ...  Anaya's Father 2 episodes, 2018
Andy Allo ...  Zoe B. 2 episodes, 2018
Keith Arthur Bolden ...  Alvin Pierce 2 episodes, 2018
Josh Henry ...  Man in Lab Coat 2 episodes, 2018
Kat Logan Kat Logan ...  Neema 2 episodes, 2018
Robert Walker Branchaud ...  Sheriff Clark 2 episodes, 2018
Taylor Polidore ...  Lisa 2 episodes, 2018
Kaden Washington Lewis ...  Young Jefferson 2 episodes, 2018
Matt Mercurio ...  Kam Yuen 2 episodes, 2018
Brooke Ence ...  Rebecca Jones 2 episodes, 2019
Derek Evans ...  Patrolman Roman Hicks 2 episodes, 2018
Zsane Jhe ...  Tiffany / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Derrick LeMont ...  Mr. Lewis 2 episodes, 2018
Jimmy Woods ...  Youngster #1 2 episodes, 2018
Derrick Lewis Derrick Lewis ...  Darryl Robinson 2 episodes, 2019
Whitney Christopher ...  Rose Lawson 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Vanessa Aranegui ...  Ms. Gordon 2 episodes, 2018
Vernika Rowe ...  Auntie Gina 2 episodes, 2018
Milli M. ...  Reporter #2 2 episodes, 2018
Esteban Cueto ...  Joe 2 episodes, 2019
Michele Jang ...  ASA Technician 2 episodes, 2019
Leon Lamar ...  Store Owner 2 episodes, 2018
Joe Lewis Joe Lewis ...  Club Security / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Swift Rice ...  Elevator Operator 2 episodes, 2018
Stanley McLaughlin II Stanley McLaughlin II ...  Student #1 2 episodes, 2018
Regina Ting Chen ...  Chandler Tong 1 episode, 2018
Antonio Fargas ...  David Poe 1 episode, 2018
Charles Green ...  Teddy Evans 1 episode, 2018
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ...  Rebecca Montez 1 episode, 2018
Derrick Haywood ...  Thunder Fan 1 episode, 2018
Roland Martin ...  Roland S. Martin 1 episode, 2018
Derick Anthony ...  Darius 1 episode, 2018
Benedetto Robinson Benedetto Robinson ...  Caleb Scott 1 episode, 2018
Nina Turner Nina Turner ...  Nina Turner 1 episode, 2018
Terrence 'T.C.' Carson ...  Eldridge 1 episode, 2018
Godholly Godholly ...  Himself 1 episode, 2018
Jay Harmon III Jay Harmon III ...  Jonate 1 episode, 2018
Charmin Lee ...  Batina 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan D. Williams ...  Chemist 1 episode, 2018
Sara Torres ...  Private Chef 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Fontaine ...  Mama 1 episode, 2018
Mike Forbs ...  Citizen #3 1 episode, 2018
Jigga Jigga ...  Mr. Nasir 1 episode, 2018
Rob Morean ...  Deacon 1 episode, 2018
Armani White Armani White ...  DJ Godholly 1 episode, 2018
Catherine Dyer ...  Dr. Ashton Conley 1 episode, 2019
Thom Scott II ...  Agent 1 episode, 2019
Kendrick Cross ...  Kito Payne 1 episode, 2018
Nakia Dillard ...  Terrence Long 1 episode, 2018
Marion Guyot ...  Mrs. Johnson 1 episode, 2018
Richard Marrero ...  Dwayne 1 episode, 2018
Patrick L. Reyes Patrick L. Reyes ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2018
Angela Rye Angela Rye ...  Angela Rye 1 episode, 2018
Toshi Toda ...  Hiroshi 1 episode, 2018
Justin Randell Brooke ...  Rodney 1 episode, 2019
Nick DeKay ...  Driver 1 episode, 2019
Kausar Mohammed ...  Nurse Patel 1 episode, 2019
David Alexander ...  Walter Rutledge 1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Crump ...  Benjamin Crump 1 episode, 2018
Nikki Nicole Dillard Nikki Nicole Dillard ...  Woman 1 episode, 2018
Carolyn Jones Ellis ...  Marcher #2 1 episode, 2018
Darryl W. Handy ...  Citizen #1 1 episode, 2018
Dj McCall Dj McCall ...  Joshua 1 episode, 2018
Carlos Javier Rivera ...  Rafa 1 episode, 2018
Joseph Roark Joseph Roark ...  Sânge Warrior #1 1 episode, 2018
Jared Simon ...  Inspector Thomas 1 episode, 2018
Chelsea Hayes ...  Woman 1 episode, 2019
Rachelle Neal ...  Monique 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Steven Yang ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2019
Cory Scott Allen ...  Klovic 1 episode, 2018
Cabot Basden ...  Jake 1 episode, 2018
Holly Firfer Holly Firfer ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Quinton Garvin Quinton Garvin ...  Gang Member #1 1 episode, 2018
Alex Jones Alex Jones ...  Sekou 1 episode, 2018
Matt LaBorde ...  Sânge Warrior #2 1 episode, 2018
Bill Murphey Bill Murphey ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2018
Faron Salisbury ...  Detective Glennon 1 episode, 2018
Lucia Scarano ...  Older Latina Woman 1 episode, 2018
Mark Thompson ...  Randy 1 episode, 2018
Rachael Thompson ...  Plasmacorp Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Ralph Wilcox Ralph Wilcox ...  Marsellus 1 episode, 2018
Kelvin Witherspoon ...  Rayvon 1 episode, 2019
Rayne Caldwell Rayne Caldwell ...  Young Tori 1 episode, 2018
Karen Ceesay ...  Veretta 1 episode, 2018
Polly Craig Polly Craig ...  Senior Citizen 1 episode, 2018
Joseph P. Daley Joseph P. Daley ...  Maintenance Man 1 episode, 2018
Phillip DeVona ...  Dwayne Rogers 1 episode, 2018
Monique Yvette Grant ...  Issa's Mother 1 episode, 2018
Mark Hicks ...  ASA Agent 1 episode, 2018
John M. Johnson John M. Johnson ...  Earnest Williams 1 episode, 2018
Leydi Morales ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Márquez Christopher Márquez ...  Latin Male Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Rice Brandon Rice ...  Marcher #1 1 episode, 2018
Nick Stanner Nick Stanner ...  Sânge Warrior #3 1 episode, 2018
Shimone Woodberry ...  Citizen #2 1 episode, 2018
Robert Yatta ...  Funeral Director Wallace 1 episode, 2019
Adam Cronan ...  Conspiracy Theorist 1 episode, 2018
Jordan Denmark Jordan Denmark ...  Tobias' Lady 1 1 episode, 2018
Eric Goins ...  Dr. Henry Mayfield 1 episode, 2018
Michael King Michael King ...  Bernard 1 episode, 2018
Kiah Alexandria Clingman ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
Taurus Davis Taurus Davis ...  100 Gang Member 1 episode, 2019
Sam Augustin Sam Augustin ...  Male Vaccine Kid 1 episode, 2018
Mark Finnin Mark Finnin ...  Freeland Resident #2 1 episode, 2018
Renell Gibbs ...  Young Dad 1 episode, 2018
Kayte Giralt ...  Tobias' Lady 2 1 episode, 2018
Cedric Greenway ...  Father 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Hampton Christopher Hampton ...  Bearded Young Man 1 episode, 2018
Anisa Nyell Johnson ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Parisa Johnston ...  Dr. Sophia Cruz 1 episode, 2018
Shacai O'Neal ...  Woman 1 episode, 2018
Mark Rowe ...  Det. Summers 1 episode, 2018
Marcus Samuel ...  Gang Member #2 1 episode, 2018
Dominique Smith ...  Runner 1 episode, 2019
Vivia E. Armstrong ...  Freeland Resident #3 1 episode, 2018
Herman Baaqar Herman Baaqar ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2018
Teresa L. Graves ...  Ms. Brown 1 episode, 2018
Leah Monet ...  Teala 1 episode, 2018
Amy Parrish ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Bayland Rippenkroeger ...  Burglar #1 1 episode, 2018
Shomari ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2018
Estes Tarver ...  Leonard 1 episode, 2018
Derek Russo ...  Guard Captain 1 episode, 2019
Fallyn Brown Fallyn Brown ...  Young Jennifer 1 episode, 2018
Kedrick Brown ...  Mr. Payton 1 episode, 2018
Reggie Currelley ...  Freeland Resident #4 1 episode, 2018
Wendel A. Matthews Wendel A. Matthews ...  African American Officer 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Sauve Brandon Sauve ...  Ben 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Van Horn ...  Rose 1 episode, 2018
Thom Williams ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2018
Jeremy Rivette ...  ASA Agent 1 episode, 2019
Henry Bazemore Jr. ...  ASA Official 1 episode, 2018
Linda Boston ...  Freeland Resident 1 episode, 2018
Michael Finn ...  Man 1 episode, 2018
Kelita Samone Kelita Samone ...  Resident #2 1 episode, 2018
Billy Bussey ...  Gunman 1 episode, 2018
Darone Okolie ...  Bam 1 episode, 2018
Shantea Reeves Shantea Reeves ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2018
Karina Delbeau-Charles Karina Delbeau-Charles ...  Laticia 1 episode, 2018
Alex Phipps ...  Block 1 episode, 2018
Hal Whiteside ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Hector Banos Hector Banos ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Scarlet Olivia Dunbar Scarlet Olivia Dunbar ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2018
Derrion Elmore Derrion Elmore ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2018
Scott Hunter ...  Officer #3 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer A. Martin ...  Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
Mark Spates Smith Mark Spates Smith ...  Father 1 episode, 2018
Kwajalyn Brown ...  Wife 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Quick Nelson ...  Security Officer 1 episode, 2018
Chan Ta Rivers Chan Ta Rivers ...  Nurse #1 1 episode, 2018
Mimi Fletcher ...  Woman Delivery Driver 1 episode, 2018
Mark Greene Mark Greene ...  Citizen 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell ...  Guest / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Aleia Kristene ...  High School Student (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Devon Mckelvin ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Mason Pike ...  Club Patron / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Ashley Uecker Ashley Uecker ...  Club Goer / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Brittany Kelly Brittany Kelly ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Roger K. Moore ...  Lab Tech (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Henardo Rodriguez ...  Neighbor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Santana Boykin ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
David Dunston ...  Banquet Guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson ...  Wealthy Donor (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Josiah Lyricq ...  Crowd Watcher / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Van Marten Van Marten ...  Officer Copper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jessica Robinson ...  Lead Protestor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Robert Tinsley ...  ASA agent / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Chris Ward ...  Back Alley Thug / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jerry White Jr. ...  Briefcase Man (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Keil Oakley Zepernick ...  Caucasian Guy / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jose David Acevedo Jose David Acevedo ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Catherine Clifton Catherine Clifton ...  Lab Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lesia Copeland ...  Office Newspaper Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shawron Gaffney Shawron Gaffney ...  Church goer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brent Moorer Gaskins Brent Moorer Gaskins ...  Montage Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Gilliam Alexander Gilliam ...  Hotel Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Emelita T. Gonzalez Emelita T. Gonzalez ...  Lab Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kelsey Graham Kelsey Graham ...  Mourner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Donja Harper ...  News Media (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kenneth Holley Kenneth Holley ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexis Holloway ...  Mystic Fall Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Melanie Jewel Howard ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Cal Johnson Cal Johnson ...  ASA Agent #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Demetri Landell Demetri Landell ...  Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Channelle Lewis ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ari Loeb ...  Neck Tattoo Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Allie Lott Allie Lott ...  Club Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
George Lott ...  Big (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
BreeAnna Marie ...  Club Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Donald K. Overstreet ...  Lab Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Josh Royston ...  Tobias' Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Milton Saul ...  Wealthy Donor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ghevon Sebastian ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kayla Smith ...  Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Malik Big Leak Smith Malik Big Leak Smith ...  Club Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tim J. Smith ...  Will's Boy #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Quandae Stewart Quandae Stewart ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alex Sunkins Alex Sunkins ...  Street Walker Team (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Joey Thurmond ...  Business Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Buddy Watkins ...  Tobias Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jonathon Watson ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
José Alfredo Fernandez ...  Firefighter #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Elgin Lee Elgin Lee ...  City Official (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Matt Philliben ...  Yuri Bakonov (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Leslie Sides ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Salim Akil ... executive producer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Greg Berlanti ... executive producer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mara Brock Akil ... executive producer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Giaudrone ... producer / co-producer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Schechter ... executive producer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Oz Scott ... co-executive producer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pat Charles ... co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charles Holland ... executive producer / co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Lence ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elvis Mitchell ... consulting producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jan Nash ... executive producer / co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carl Ogawa ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melora Rivera ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Suzanne C. Geiger ... co-producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katrin L. Goodson ... co-producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Trish 'The Dish' Stanard ... producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert West ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Daphne Raves ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2018)
James Spies ... producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Joanie L. Woehler ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Bonnie Weis ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Hardy ... producer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Kurt Farquhar ... (26 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Scott Peck ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eduardo Enrique Mayén ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Watson ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Marc Pollon ... (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Arman Tahmizyan ... (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caroline Ross ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Kasch ... (1 episode, 2018)
Julia Wong ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Victoria Thomas ... (25 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Arlan Jay Vetter ... (24 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Sean Brennan ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Rosa Palomo ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Geoffrey Grimson ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Helena Holmes ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Richard Fojo ... (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Fuller ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Paul Roome ... (26 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Rebecca Gregg ... (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Laura Jean Shannon ... (12 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Mia Daaja ... key hair stylist (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Yolanda Sheridan ... makeup department head (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caprice Green ... hair department head (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lucas Godfrey ... special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup effects designer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Quintessence Patterson ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Seidah Nichols ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Allen ... additional makeup (4 episodes, 2018)
Carpucine Childs ... special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Tara DiPetrillo ... makeup artist / special effects makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Delonda Harvey ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Forrest Hill ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Burns ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Sven Granlund ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Libra Cordero ... makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Candace Wessinger ... hairstylist: additional (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Johnson ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Nieman ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Gaby Macias ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Toby Sells ... prosthetics provided by (uncredited) / special makeup fx designer: Toby Sells Creature Makeup FX Shop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Suzanne C. Geiger ... unit production manager (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carlos De La Torre ... assistant unit production manager (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Preston Scott ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Crystal Rose Holmes ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2018)
Chris Bromley ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Catina Jones ... production supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Laura J. Medina ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2018)
Louis Brown ... green lead (1 episode, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

K.J. Walsh ... second second assistant director (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marlee Kamis ... additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2018)
Mona Sumibcay ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bennett Gammon ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Maria Mantia ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cordell Willis ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott K. Harris ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert S. Hoffman ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
John Mattingly ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Greg Rothstein ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Jen Willis ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Neumann ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Braheeim Roberts ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Spencer Jarvis ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Johnson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Lance Resch-Anger ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Ben White ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Andrea Redder ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Beaver ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Tyrez Armstead ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Catherine A. Cospelich ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Inman ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Lombardo ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Craig Stanley ... scenic artist (30 episodes, 2018-2019)
Don Bracken ... property master (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shane Thomas ... construction coordinator (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Addie C. Babcock ... art department assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Sam Barrow ... construction medic (13 episodes, 2018)
Arma Benoit ... construction buyer / art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Machan ... set designer (13 episodes, 2018)
Zackary Wilder ... gangboss (13 episodes, 2018)
Kody Wynne ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2018)
Mazzy Solana ... buyer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kitty Campbell ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Mr. Moody ... props (8 episodes, 2018)
Timothy Paul Moxley Jr. ... buyer / on set dresser / set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Ying Xu ... character model artist / character artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Patti MacArthur ... construction buyer (5 episodes, 2018)
Katy Jensen ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Eitan Sonnenberg ... on set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
David Alban ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2018)
Philip Hall ... additional props assistant / props buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Lee Church ... greensman (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Ann Grit ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Price ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2018)
Brandy White ... art dept production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Wollack ... Set Painter (1 episode, 2018)
Simon Holt ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Mayo ... construction location foreman (1 episode, 2019)
Nikki Adams ... buyer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hunter Simms ... key greens (uncredited) / key greensman (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erin Michelle Vaiskauckas ... set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zak Howell ... set dresser (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Groves ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Williams ... set dresser (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carlton Lee Jr. ... set designer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jenny Wentling ... set designer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Sofia Yankelevitch ... props buyer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Wright McFarland ... set designer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Deven Bromme ... greens (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chuck McCourt ... set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Jarreth Smith ... props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Enrique Batiste ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Noelle Jean-Baptiste ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Vincent Elias Kelly ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Cierra Madison ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Nagy ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Claire Sanchez ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Steven Sukovich ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Darnil Thomas ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Arielle McGrail ... dialogue editor (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aron Siegel ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nik Waddell ... utility sound technician / utility sound / sound utility (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamey Scott ... sound designer / sound effects editor (27 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joel D. Catalan ... re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeffrey J. Haboush ... re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Vardaros ... boom operator (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kenneth L. Johnson ... supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Meltcher ... assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer / adr mixer: atlanta (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
John Maskew ... playback operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Matt Derber ... additional boom operator / boom operator: second unit / sound utility: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Allan Cox ... 2nd unit boom operator / 2nd unit sound utility (2 episodes, 2018)
Charles German ... sound mixer b unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Chad Audino ... sound utility: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley ... sound mixer: additional (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Elfanbaum ... sound utility: second unit, day player (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Raegan Wexler ... pro tools operator (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Myers ... utility sound dayplayer (uncredited) / utility sound technician (uncredited) / utility sound technician: day player (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Leatherman ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Aidan Dykes ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dusty Fields ... sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Kohler ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mason Kopeikin ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Tamburo ... sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Marcelo Tabor ... special effects technician (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Fletcher ... special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Causey ... special effects foreman (13 episodes, 2018)
Sven Granlund ... 3d scan technician (13 episodes, 2018)
Victoria Arias ... special effects coordinator: Creative Character Engineering - Specialty Costumes (7 episodes, 2018)
Antonio Loza ... specialty costumes: creative character engineering (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kyle Casler ... special effects technician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Justin Bertges ... molding and casting at creative character enginee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Aj Dzenowagis ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kim Rasser ... visual effects supervisor / on-set visual effects supervisor (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anedra Edwards ... visual effects assistant / visual effects assistant editor (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dan Lopez ... cg supervisor (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erika Abrams ... visual effects producer: Encore VFX (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood / compositor: Encore VFX (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore VFX (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Thomas ... digital compositor (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charise E. Angone ... visual effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Benjamin ... digital compositor: Encore VFX (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ardy Ala ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Brian Magarian ... compositor / visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2018)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning (13 episodes, 2018)
Alex Schade ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (13 episodes, 2018)
Michael Szczurko ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Alex Miller ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2018)
Deron Hoffmeyer ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2018)
Timothy Hoffman ... senior look development and lighting artist (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kilyoung Baek ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ashwin Harankhedkar ... visual effects (5 episodes, 2018)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Nha Hoan Le ... tracker/matchmover (4 episodes, 2018)
Kim O'Donnell ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Erik Pain ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Jason Shulman ... character animator (1 episode, 2018)
Jacob N. Cohen ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Trevor Lockheimer ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Robert C. Rhodes ... on set vfx supervisor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tasha Carlson ... digital compositor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andranik Taranyan ... compositing supervisor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Colin Campbell ... senior compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ben Garcia ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Winston Clark ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Levon Kosoyan ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Shawn Sahara ... digital compositor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lycee Anaya ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
James L. Davidson ... senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Harry Eisenstein ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Furlong ... cg artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tanya Kevorkian ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Eric Mbanda ... stunt double: Cress Willams / stunt double: Cress Williams / stunts (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Benevent ... stunt assistant / stunts (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Medlen ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marque Ohmes ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator / stunt utility (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thomas DuPont ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Danny Le Boyer ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Diandra Stoddard ... Stunt Double: Nafessa Williams / Stunt Double: China McClain / stunt double: Nafessa Williams / stunt double: China McClain / stunt player (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Troy Faruk ... stunt double: Marvin 'Krondon' Jones III / stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Marvin 'Krondon' Jones (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Conk ... stunt previs camera/editor / stunts (10 episodes, 2018)
Cassie Craig ... Stunt Double: China McClain / stunt driver: China Anne McClain / stunt actor / stunt double: "lightning" / stunt double: China Anne McClain (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Keith Splinter Davis ... fight coordinator / stunt fight coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Jazzy Ellis ... stunts / stunt double: Kearran Giovanni / stunt double: Leah Monet / stunt double: Madison Bailey (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dartenea Bryant ... motorcycle stunts: Thunder / motorcycle stunts (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tennison Barry ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018)
Dave Macomber ... stunts (5 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Mari ... utility stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tim McAdams ... stunt male worker / stunts / stunts: Teacher / will stunt double (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Leon Ngo ... stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Hutchison III ... stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2018)
Jared Losano ... stunt performer / stunt double: Matt Mercurio (4 episodes, 2018)
Richard Marrero ... stunt actor: Dwayne / stunt double: darone okolie / stunt driver / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Calvin Ross ... stunt double: twin (4 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Ross ... stunt double: twin (4 episodes, 2018)
Rich Vieira ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Billy Bussey ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Longoria ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
David Reinhart ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018)
Brandon M. Shaw ... utility stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Dave Cutler ... Stunt Actor: Cop / stunt performer / stunts: cop (3 episodes, 2019)
Nick DeKay ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joe Foley ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Charles Warren ... Stunt Performer / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Darin Hicks ... stunt performer: stunts / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
C.C. Ice ... stunt double: Charlbi Dean Kriek (2 episodes, 2018)
Jefferson Lewis ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Ari Loeb ... stunt actor / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Mercedes ... stunt actor / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Gary Peebles ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
John Ross ... stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Danya Bateman ... stunt double: Chantal Thuy (1 episode, 2018)
Max Calder ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Chad Crumley ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Culler ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Darcel Danielle ... stunt double: jill scott (1 episode, 2018)
Shai Debroux ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Donno ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Stephane Fiossanangaye ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Curtis Lyons ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher McClure ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Victoria Lee Parella ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Natasha Paul ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Plajas ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Poljacik ... stunt double: Michael Finn (1 episode, 2018)
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Marvin Ross ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jason A. Triplett ... stunt double (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Vo ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jimmy Waitman ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Michele Waitman ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Conroy ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Philliben ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Ashlei Tave ... stunt reporter (1 episode, 2019)
Casey Ann Zeller ... Stunt Double: Jennifer Riker (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Rummenie ... stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Troy Butler ... stunt fighter (uncredited) / stunts: Fighting (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Dyer ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Austin Maxwell ... stunt driver (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt player (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jénel Stevens ... stunt double: Kearran Giovanni (uncredited) / stunt double: Christine Adams (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charles Barden ... stunt double: James Remar (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Miles Brew ... stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Califf Guzman ... stunt double: Jordan Calloway (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Paul Burke ... stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samantha J. McDonald ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ashani Roberts ... stunt double: Kearran Giovanni (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Keith Ward ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt rigger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Grady Allen Bishop ... stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Trent Brya ... stunt cop driver (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt actor (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Brett Copes ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Kent De Mond ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Travis Gomez ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Dean Grimes ... utility stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Niahlah Hope ... stunt double: Skye P. Marshall (uncredited) / stunts: Bomber (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Irwin ... stunt double: Charlbi Dean Kriek/Syonide (uncredited) / stunt double: Sofia Vassilieva (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Loeser ... utility stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
David Andrew Nash ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Niko Nedyalkov ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nikolas Pelekai ... stunt double: painkiller (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Keil Oakley Zepernick ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jachin JJ Myers ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Tiffany Abney ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Felix Betancourt ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Niko Bogucki ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Conner ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Davidovich ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Dennis ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Diogo ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Reece Fleetwood ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Simeon Freeman ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John Gilbert ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Hunter ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Reggie Jackson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Jamorski ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kirk A. Jenkins ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Cal Johnson ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Leps ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bret McKee ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Andrew O'Connor ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Petro ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Taraja Ramsess ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joshua Romeo ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Preston Schrag ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Shavers ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Paul E. Short ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tim J. Smith ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Daniel Souris ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Stanner ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Remington Steele ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Stoddard ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Diego Ward ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Wattkis ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Fernando Campos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Chansky ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Cohan ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Taurus Davis ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Courtland Fuller ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jacob Garcia ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Elwood Hanna ... stunt double: Hosea Chanchez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lance Herota ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Maldonado ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
James Ortiz ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ty Tornes ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Keisha Tucker ... stunt double: Christine Adams (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Webb ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Lori Snow ... camera supporter (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Paul Warren ... digital imaging technician (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Clairy ... lighting console programmer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joshua Stern ... gaffer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Fernando Reyes Allendes ... camera operator (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alan Newcomb ... first assistant camera: 'b' camera / first assistant "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (20 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Cobb ... dimmer tech (18 episodes, 2018)
Scott W. Leftridge ... key grip (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luan Agostinho ... rigging grip (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Cassida ... rigging electrician (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ben Stinson ... b dolly grip / grip (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Terpstra ... lighting technician (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alfredo J. Santiago ... "a" camera 2nd ac / "a" camera: second assistant cameraman / "a" Camera 2ndAC / "a" camera second assistant camera (14 episodes, 2018)
Avi Gelfond ... video playback (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Collins ... lighting technician / gaffer: second unit / set lightning technician (13 episodes, 2018)
Justin Cowart ... electrician (13 episodes, 2018)
Wesley J. Ford ... rigging grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Phil Greene ... camera technician (13 episodes, 2018)
Destin Jacobus ... electrician (13 episodes, 2018)
John Lally ... rigging gaffer (13 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Leftridge ... grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Field Manley ... best boy rigging grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Bob Newcomb ... b camera operator / camera operator (13 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Votaw ... rigging lighting console programmer (13 episodes, 2018)
Kelly A. Croke ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Laurel Goetz-Warren ... digital imaging technician: second unit (10 episodes, 2018)
Glenn Brown ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rich Schutte ... camera operator / b - camera/steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicholas Coogan ... rigging electric (8 episodes, 2018)
David McLendon ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Tanner Pemelton ... additional set lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Matt Byrnes ... dolly grip: a camera / a camera dolly grip / dolly grip: a Camera (7 episodes, 2018)
Carlos Castrillon ... fixtures technician (6 episodes, 2018)
Spencer Franks ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric Christian Doucette ... electrician (5 episodes, 2018)
Bobb Lovett ... best boy electric (5 episodes, 2018)
Josiah Morgan ... a camera / steadicam operator: day player / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam, day player / camera operator: day player / steadicam operator: day player (4 episodes, 2018)
Gavin Alcott ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2019)
Tony Carmean ... drone producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Harle ... digital utility dayplayer (3 episodes, 2018)
Yuri Karjane ... additional first assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Brian W. Nordheim ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim Risch ... additional assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Geoffrey Wing Shotz ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jason M. Thompson ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Robert Warren ... generator operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Fisher ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Blizzard ... drone pilot: aerial footage (2 episodes, 2018)
Brigman Foster-Owens ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Dan Godar ... aerial camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Hill ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Jordan ... russian arm operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Nubia Rahim ... c camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera, day player (2 episodes, 2018)
Kraig Swisher ... first assistant camera: b camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Carlos Zayas ... b cam: additional camera operator / camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Stringer ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2019)
Eli Joshua Adé ... still photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Becca Bennett ... digital utility (1 episode, 2018)
Omar Browne ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Danny Ecker ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Rodell Francis ... second assistant camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Gay ... digital utility: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Zsolt P. Haraszti ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Louie Northern ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2018)
Mike O'Shea Jr. ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Albert Omstead ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew A. Petrosky ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Rainer ... d camera first assistant: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Repeta ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Satrazemis ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Cary Smith ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Thompson ... drone (1 episode, 2018)
Brejon Wylie ... digital utility (1 episode, 2018)
Eliza Morse ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Seth Patterson ... grip (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Dombeck ... best boy electric (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Meydrich ... best boy rigging electric (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott Satterfield ... best boy grip (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sebastian Boada ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mickey Richardson ... lighting technician (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Bill McClelland ... camera operator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Gorman ... fixtures electrician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
John Sweet ... lighting technician: day player (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Augustin ... additional set lighting technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Rob Russell ... lighting technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Carver ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Ivan Gatti ... digital utility (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Kennebrew-Turner ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
William D. Wynn ... dolly grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Reid Andrews ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Cua-Cua Apey ... techno crane tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
J.A. Byerly ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Guy D'Alema ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Guerin ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kelley Hood ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Timothy Jones ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert McFall ... camera a dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dawn Nakamura ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tiko Pavoni ... camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sam Rembert ... lighting console programmer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Court Wheeler ... Dolly Grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Catherine E. Greene ... camera operator: "c" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tara Feldstein ... casting: Atlanta (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chase Paris ... casting: Atlanta (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Talisa Lett ... extras casting / extras casting associate (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bonnie Grisan ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2018)
Leigh Jonte ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kristi Lugo ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jenna Mason ... supersuit costumer / specialty costume manufacturer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Erin Davis ... supersuits costume assistant / supersuits costume coordinator (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ben Sasser ... costume coordinator / costume pa (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alan Villanueva ... key costume concept artist (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Victoria Lee ... set costumer / costumer (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Laura Jean Shannon ... additional costume designer / superhero suit costume designer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dustin Fletcher ... speciality costumer / specialty costumer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Jeanne Mgeni ... assistant designer: superhero costumes / specialty assistant costume designer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Burns ... Supersuit costumer / supersuit costumer / Key Specialty Costumer / key specialty costumer (15 episodes, 2018)
Chloe Philbert ... key costumer (15 episodes, 2018)
M.L. Hart ... costumer (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kenya Morgan ... Costume PA / additional costumer (13 episodes, 2018)
Heather Rose O'Shea ... specialty costume fabricator (13 episodes, 2018)
Chantal Nightingale Thomas ... show buyer/ager dyer / show buyer (13 episodes, 2018)
Hayley Tutt ... truck costumer / set costumer (13 episodes, 2018)
Alex Burns ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Samuel Bowling ... specialty costume fabricator / specilty costume fabricator / specialty costumer fabricator / spexialty costumer fabricator (8 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Schreck ... costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Brittny Chapman ... costumer: principals (6 episodes, 2018)
Lillian Sitero ... additional background costumer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sara Cobbeldick ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Bijou Burns ... truck dog (2 episodes, 2018)
M.L. Hart ... costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Valerie Martin ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Miracole Burns ... set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Monica Hart ... background costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Jae Hitch ... costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Kay Glaze ... Additional Costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Luca Nemolato ... concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha Vinzon ... specialty costumes production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Margolis ... supersuit costumer (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Manzi DeYoung ... specialty costumer (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Fatima Stripling ... supersuit costumer (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sven Granlund ... costume assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elizabeth McKinnon ... costume buyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Audrey Strahan ... costume pa (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christian Cordella ... costume concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph Deese ... specialty fabrication tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Estervig ... tailor assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aubrey Galeza ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Javier G. Gonzalez ... specialty costume manufacturer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Keith Hudson ... textile artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony J. James ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alexandra McGee ... specialty costume (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael McGee ... specialty costume (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alexys Paonessa ... specialty costume (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Parneille Walker ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (25 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anthony M. Cook ... on-line editor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gareth Cook ... final colorist (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samuel Hardie ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Gabriele McIntyre ... dailies technician (13 episodes, 2018)
Jaron Downs ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Reggie Brass II ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kathleen McAuley ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Justin Guerrieri ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aziza Ngozi ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Paul Westerbeck ... final colorist (4 episodes, 2018)
Alexandria Agbaje ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jd Dawson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Wade Felker ... colorist (1 episode, 2018)
Diane LeDesma ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob d Feuerman ... assistant colorist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
David E. Schneider ... on-line editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Coleman Parks ... finishing assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hunter Furnish ... dailies operator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Carlos Hernandez ... location assistant (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melissa Emily Colón ... assistant location manager (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamar Dials ... location assistant (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Billy Hill III ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2018)
Renay Nailon ... location stage coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Jason Sargis ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2018)
Larsz Woody ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael S. Jones ... location manager (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Beaty ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben McIver ... location manager (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vick Griffin ... location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Ana Veronica Careaga ... location production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Corey St Clair ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Gregory Foxx Jr. ... location production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Luis Clar ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Walter Smith ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Arica S Olive ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Lisa R. Reisman ... location scout (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joseph Aguado ... location assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Harrison Boller Jr. ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chelsea Bozzo ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Crigler ... assistant location manager (uncredited) / locations scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dharma Jackson ... location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Giovanni Rodriguez ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Davey Sawitzky ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lenzi Sealy ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Crane ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Kier Lehman ... music supervisor (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joshua Winget ... music editor (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew James ... assistant to composer / guitarist (13 episodes, 2018)
Rene Van Verseveld ... assistant composer (13 episodes, 2018)
Miles Cowan ... music coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Tito Tahan ... music producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Joson Mills ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Micki Stern ... music clearance (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Cartwright ... music coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elliott Goldkind ... music editor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Lawrence Obrien ... picture car coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cindi Randall ... transportation coordinator (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Bailey ... production driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Franklin Brown ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Cego Les Duvilaire ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Billy Joe Evans ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2018)
Rhonda Loggins ... dot compliance (13 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Mattox ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Debbie Payne ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Craig Vogel ... dispatcher (13 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Casillas ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Charles Batchelor ... transportation driver (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Mims ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2018)
David 'Ray' Cook ... transportation driver (1 episode, 2019)
Rodney Turk ... transportation driver (1 episode, 2019)
Holly Jordan ... dot administrator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danny Mortenson ... transportation coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Andy G. Strauss ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Sam Barrow ... medic coordinator / medic coordinator: construction medic / ambulance coordinator / second unit medic (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher M. Searcey ... script supervisor (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jake Waller ... script coordinator (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Russell Wyckoff ... production accountant (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mukari Butler ... assistant production coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Skylar Mitchell Haney ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Laura Barber ... 2nd Assistant Accountant. / second assistant accountant / accounting clerk (14 episodes, 2018)
Michel'le N. Barlow ... Executive Assitant to Oz Scott / executive assistant: Oz Scott / office staff (14 episodes, 2018)
Tim Miller ... key set medic (14 episodes, 2018)
Ann Kaiser ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nikki Adams ... payroll clerk (13 episodes, 2018)
Zack Annesty ... key set production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Andy Kastler ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2018)
Leah Parrish ... key craft service (13 episodes, 2018)
Isaac Sever ... production secretary (13 episodes, 2018)
Ayanna Sloan ... property assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Sam Tazartes ... video playback coordinator / video playback by (13 episodes, 2018)
Ememofon Imoh ... set decoration production assistant (11 episodes, 2018)
Meshia Robinson ... producers office assistant / office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael R. Ciminna ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Mallory DeGolian ... food stylist (4 episodes, 2018)
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor additional / script supervisor second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Shayna Rasin ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Drew Taylor ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Catina Jones ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Fiorella Ordonez Mora ... office production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Avery Wood ... writers pa / writers' production assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamon Allen Brown ... assistant: Salim Akil / office staff (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Chambers ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Karlyn Exantus ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Hillary Hawkins ... adr loop group (2 episodes, 2018)
William Hoffa ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Aleshia Mueller ... script supervisor additional (2 episodes, 2018)
Tony F. Charles ... stand-in: Clifton Powell (1 episode, 2018)
LuvLeighAn Clark ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Asheleigh Conley ... office staff (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Crowe Iii ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Taurus Davis ... production office staff (1 episode, 2018)
Rebecca Dowdy ... office staff (1 episode, 2018)
Brittney Grayer ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Jemoi Higgins ... production office staff (1 episode, 2018)
Alex T. Hill ... snake wrangler (1 episode, 2018)
Robbie Hyne ... assistant: Greg Berlanti (1 episode, 2018)
Kathleen Loesel ... production assistant: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Valerie McNeil ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Kaila Rucker ... add'l set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Drew Sanchez ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Reggie Smith ... craft service (1 episode, 2018)
Justus Steele ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jamie Stimach ... snake wrangler (1 episode, 2018)
Maura Washington ... assistant: Mara Brock Akil (1 episode, 2018)
Eliza Weiss ... office staff (1 episode, 2018)
Dontavious Wellons ... lead extra (1 episode, 2018)
Met Clark ... medic (1 episode, 2019)
Elizabeth O'Brien ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Porter ... police coordinator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael C. Smith ... police coordinator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018)
Christopher O. Brooks ... power/temperature technician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sonia Y. Dawson ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marjan Ghadrdan ... snake wrangler (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ben Barker ... script supervisor: additional (uncredited) / script supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brittney McPherson ... payroll clerk (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Aimee Bell ... script supervisor: additional (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Natalie Anne Davis ... payroll clerk (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Jarred Sonnier ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Paul Bednarz ... set medic (uncredited) / set medic "day player" (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Ingol ... stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Stacy Levendusky ... baby nurse (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
George Tyrell Watson ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Asia Bullock ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Burks ... medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Day ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Victoria Glass ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Lim ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lorenzo D. Mathis ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan McClary ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffery Michaels ... production assistant: additional (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John Pleasant ... adr voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lillian Sitero ... additional craft service assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aja Sumpter ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed