Edit
Dark (TV Series 2017–2020) Poster

(2017–2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Baran bo Odar ... (26 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Baran bo Odar ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jantje Friese ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Marc O. Seng ... (7 episodes, 2017-2020)
Martin Behnke ... (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ronny Schalk ... (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daphne Ferraro ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Cast  

Louis Hofmann ...  Jonas Kahnwald 23 episodes, 2017-2020
Karoline Eichhorn ...  Charlotte Doppler / ... 22 episodes, 2017-2020
Lisa Vicari ...  Martha Nielsen 20 episodes, 2017-2020
Maja Schöne ...  Hannah Kahnwald / ... 20 episodes, 2017-2020
Stephan Kampwirth ...  Peter Doppler / ... 20 episodes, 2017-2020
Jördis Triebel ...  Katharina Nielsen / ... 20 episodes, 2017-2020
Andreas Pietschmann ...  The Stranger / ... 19 episodes, 2017-2020
Paul Lux ...  Bartosz Tiedemann / ... 18 episodes, 2017-2020
Moritz Jahn ...  Magnus Nielsen / ... 18 episodes, 2017-2020
Christian Hutcherson ...  Magnus Nielson / ... 18 episodes, 2017-2020
Oliver Masucci ...  Ulrich Nielsen / ... 17 episodes, 2017-2020
Peter Benedict Peter Benedict ...  Aleksander Tiedemann / ... 17 episodes, 2017-2020
Gina Stiebitz ...  Franziska Doppler / ... 17 episodes, 2017-2020
Deborah Kaufmann ...  Regina Tiedemann / ... 16 episodes, 2017-2020
Daan Lennard Liebrenz ...  Mikkel Nielsen 14 episodes, 2017-2020
Julika Jenkins Julika Jenkins ...  Claudia Tiedemann 1987 / ... 14 episodes, 2017-2020
Carlotta von Falkenhayn ...  Elisabeth Doppler / ... 14 episodes, 2017-2020
Tamar Pelzig ...  Doris / ... 14 episodes, 2017-2019
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer ...  Adam 13 episodes, 2019-2020
Mark Waschke ...  Noah / ... 13 episodes, 2017-2020
Leopold Hornung ...  Torben Wöller / ... 13 episodes, 2017-2020
Christian Pätzold ...  Egon Tiedemann 1986 / ... 12 episodes, 2017-2020
Will Beinbrink ...  The Stranger 12 episodes, 2017-2019
Hermann Beyer Hermann Beyer ...  Helge Doppler / ... 10 episodes, 2017-2020
Christian Steyer ...  H.G. Tannhaus 1986 / ... 10 episodes, 2017-2020
Lisa Kreuzer ...  Claudia Tiedemann / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2020
Anne Ratte-Polle ...  Ines Kahnwald 1986 / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2020
Walter Kreye ...  Tronte Nielsen / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2020
Lydia Maria Makrides Lydia Maria Makrides ...  Regina Tiedemann 1986 / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2020
Tom Philipp ...  Helge Doppler 1953 / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2020
Nele Trebs ...  Katharina Nielsen 1986 / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2020
Tatja Seibt ...  Jana Nielsen 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Lea van Acken ...  Girl from the Future / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2020
Shani Atias ...  Hannah Kahnwald 8 episodes, 2017
Max Schimmelpfennig ...  Young Noah / ... 7 episodes, 2019-2020
Ella Lee ...  Hannah Kahnwald 1986 / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Sebastian Hülk ...  Egon Tiedemann 1953 / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Peter Schneider ...  Helge Doppler 1986 / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Sandra Borgmann ...  Elisabeth Doppler 2053 / ... 7 episodes, 2019-2020
Carina Wiese Carina Wiese ...  Adult Franziska Doppler / ... 7 episodes, 2019-2020
Antje Traue ...  Agnes Nielsen / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Mieke Schymura Mieke Schymura ...  Police Officer Jankowski 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Barbara Nüsse ...  Eva 7 episodes, 2020
Anton Rubtsov ...  Benni / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Lea Willkowsky Lea Willkowsky ...  Secretary Jasmin Trewen / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Jakob Diehl Jakob Diehl ...  Adult Unknown 6 episodes, 2020
Sylvester Groth ...  Investigator Clausen 6 episodes, 2019
Hans Diehl Hans Diehl ...  Old Unknown 6 episodes, 2020
Ludger Bökelmann ...  Ulrich Nielsen 1986 / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2020
Claude Heinrich Claude Heinrich ...  Young Unknown 6 episodes, 2020
Arnd Klawitter Arnd Klawitter ...  H.G. Tannhaus 1953 / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2020
Cordelia Wege ...  Greta Doppler 1953 / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2020
Sebastian Rudolph Sebastian Rudolph ...  Michael Kahnwald 6 episodes, 2017-2020
Florian Panzner ...  Daniel Kahnwald / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2020
Nina Kronjäger Nina Kronjäger ...  Female Stranger 5 episodes, 2020
Angela Winkler ...  Ines Kahnwald 5 episodes, 2017
Wolfram Koch ...  Adult Magnus Nielsen / ... 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Winfried Glatzeder ...  Old Ulrich Nielsen 1987 / ... 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Luise Heyer ...  Doris Tiedemann / ... 5 episodes, 2017-2020
Tom Jahn ...  Jürgen Obendorf 5 episodes, 2017-2020
Gwendolyn Göbel Gwendolyn Göbel ...  Claudia Tiedemann 1953 / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Stephanie Amarell Stephanie Amarell ...  Charlotte Doppler 1986 / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Joshio Marlon Joshio Marlon ...  Tronte Nielsen 1953 / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Anne Lebinsky ...  Jana Nielsen 1986 / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Felix Kramer ...  Tronte Nielsen 1986 / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Anatole Taubman ...  Bernd Doppler 1953 / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Michael Mendl ...  Bernd Doppler 1986 / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Anna König ...  Pathologist Edda Heimann 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Tara Fischer Tara Fischer ...  Girl in School / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Roman Knizka ...  Adult Bartosz Tiedemann / ... 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Sammy Scheuritzel Sammy Scheuritzel ...  Kilian Obendorf / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Rike Sindler Rike Sindler ...  Jana Nielsen 1953 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Vico Mücke Vico Mücke ...  Yasin Friese 3 episodes, 2017
Katharina Spiering Katharina Spiering ...  Helene Albers / ... 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Nils Brunkhorst Nils Brunkhorst ...  Teacher 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Béla Gábor Lenz ...  Aleksander Tiedemann 1986 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Lena Urzendowsky Lena Urzendowsky ...  Ines Kahnwald 1953 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Paul Radom ...  Erik Obendorf 3 episodes, 2017
Roland Wolf Roland Wolf ...  Police Officer 1954 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2019
Lena Dörrie ...  Nurse Clara Schrage 3 episodes, 2017
Axel Werner Axel Werner ...  Gustav Tannhaus 2 episodes, 2020
Thomas Arnold ...  Farmer Hermann Albers 2 episodes, 2017-2020
Franz Hartwig ...  Martin Döhring / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2020
Denis Schmidt ...  Sebastian Krüger 2 episodes, 2017
Henning Peker Henning Peker ...  Pathologist Udo Meier 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Anna Schönberg Anna Schönberg ...  Nurse Donata 2 episodes, 2017
Andreas Schröders Andreas Schröders ...  Powerplant Worker #1 2 episodes, 2019
Tilla Kratochwil Tilla Kratochwil ...  Adult Erna / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Barbara Philipp Barbara Philipp ...  Caseworker Selma Ahrens 2 episodes, 2017
Lena Milan ...  Pathologist / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Valentin Oppermann Valentin Oppermann ...  Mads Nielsen 1 episode, 2017
Helena Pieske Helena Pieske ...  Agnes Nielsen 1921 1 episode, 2019
Pablo Striebeck Pablo Striebeck ...  Young Peter Doppler 1 episode, 2020
Leon Lukas Blaschke ...  Student #2 Theater 1 episode, 2017
Nino Böhlau Nino Böhlau ...  Bully #1 1 episode, 2017
Eva Maria Jost ...  Nurse Anne Reisch 1 episode, 2017
Helena Abay Helena Abay ...  Yasin's Mother 1 episode, 2017
Jennipher Antoni Jennipher Antoni ...  Ulla Obendorf 1 episode, 2017
Lenz Lengers Lenz Lengers ...  Bully #2 1 episode, 2017
Nina Weniger Nina Weniger ...  School for the Deaf Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Eric Bouwer Eric Bouwer ...  Male Nurse Psychiatry 1 episode, 2019
Moritz Heinlin Moritz Heinlin ...  Bus Driver 1 episode, 2020
Hendrik Heutmann ...  Farmer #1 1 episode, 2019
Jörg Malchow Jörg Malchow ...  Prison Guard 1954 1 episode, 2019
Mariella Josephine Aumann Mariella Josephine Aumann ...  Young Helene Albers 1 episode, 2020
Isaak Dentler Isaak Dentler ...  Burglar 1 episode, 2020
Werner Wölbern Werner Wölbern ...  Gustav Tannhaus' Father 1 episode, 2020
Oliver Bigalke ...  Farmer #2 1 episode, 2019
Lisa-Marie Janke Lisa-Marie Janke ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Christian Kerepeszki Christian Kerepeszki ...  Powerplant Worker #2 1 episode, 2019
Linus Fischer Linus Fischer ...  Young Gustav Tannhaus 1 episode, 2020
Holger Handtke ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2020
Cornelia Lippert Cornelia Lippert ...  Woman Search Party 1 episode, 2017
Arne Fiedler Arne Fiedler ...  Labratory Technician 1 episode, 2019
Natascha Paulick Natascha Paulick ...  Drama Teacher 1 episode, 2020
Michael Schenk Michael Schenk ...  Mayor of Winden 1 episode, 2020
Hannes Wegener ...  Dr. Reimann 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Schubert ...  Power Plant Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
Luc Feit Luc Feit ...  Veterinarian Dr. Schaller 1 episode, 2017
Michael Ihnow ...  Library Employee 1 episode, 2019
Paula Kroh Paula Kroh ...  Library Student 1 episode, 2019
Christian Kuchenbuch Christian Kuchenbuch ...  Regina's Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Merlin Rose ...  Marek Tannhaus 1 episode, 2020
Anja Willutzki Anja Willutzki ...  Young Erna 1 episode, 2020
Frédéric Vonhof Frédéric Vonhof ...  Scientist in Future 1 episode, 2019
Svenja Jung ...  Sonja Tannhaus 1 episode, 2020
Till Patz Till Patz ...  Child Noah 1 episode, 2020
Luna Arwen Krüger Luna Arwen Krüger ...  Child Martha Nielsen 1 episode, 2020
Lissy Pernthaler Lissy Pernthaler ...  Adult Silja Tiedemann 1 episode, 2020
Aurora Dervisi Aurora Dervisi ...  Child Silja 1 episode, 2020
Maximilian Dirr ...  Soldier Checkpoint 1 episode, 2020
Jonas Gerzabek Jonas Gerzabek ...  Child Jonas Kahnwald 1 episode, 2020
Anjorka Strechel Anjorka Strechel ...  Soldier in Tent 1 episode, 2020
Chris Theisinger ...  Mercenary 2053 1 episode, 2019
Harald Effenberg Harald Effenberg ...  Mann Suchtrupp (2017) unknown episodes
Mandy M. Haupert ...  Teacher / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Frederik Klaus Frederik Klaus ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2019
David Brückner David Brückner ...  Army Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Annika Annika ...  School Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Joachim Paul Assböck ...  Captain on Horse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Quirin Berg ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Baran bo Odar ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jantje Friese ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Max Wiedemann ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Lars Gmehling ... co-executive producer / line producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philipp Klausing ... line producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erik Barmack ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Krentzman ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Kelly Luegenbiehl ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Justyna Müsch ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Arno Neubauer ... line producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Sofie Scherz-Fleischer ... line producer: W&B (10 episodes, 2017)
Nora E. Markwald ... Junior producer (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Music by 

Ben Frost ... (26 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Cinematography by 

Nikolaus Summerer ... (26 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Film Editing by 

Anja Siemens ... (7 episodes, 2017-2020)
Robert Rzesacz ... (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Boris Gromatzki ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Simon Gstöttmayr ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Denis Bachter ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Ann-Carolin Biesenbach ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Sven Budelmann ... (1 episode, 2017)
Roan Densimbor ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Simone Bär ... (26 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Production Design by 

Udo Kramer ... (26 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Art Direction by 

Stefan Hauck ... (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Fissneider ... (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Heike Wolf ... (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Katharina Birkenfeld ... (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Anette Guther ... (26 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Andrea Pirchner ... key makeup artist / hair & make-up artist / make up & hair artist (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Astrid Stebich ... make up and hair assistant / hair & makeup artist / hair and makeup artist (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Christina Wagner ... makeup and hair designer / key hair and make-up (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chris Rossa ... make up & hair artist / key hair and make up artist / hair and makeup designer (19 episodes, 2017-2020)
Parul Banerjee ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Julia Baumann ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Anja Daum ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Markus Hollinger ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Monika Lienig ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Wiebke Madloch ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Monika Münnich ... makeup and hair designer / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Milena Pfleiderer ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Inga Ross ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Valeska Schitthelm ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Barbara Zschetzsche ... daily make up & hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Nina Butkovich-Budden ... additional hair and makeup artist / Wig Stylist (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tamar Aviv ... prosthetic make up artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Julian Hutcheson ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Stuart Szymanski ... prosthetic sculptor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Production Management 

Sven Nuri ... post-production supervisor / post-production supervisor: Toccata Film (19 episodes, 2017-2020)
Benedikt Bothe ... unit production manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jan Enderlein ... unit manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Arno Neubauer ... production manager (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ben Bischof ... first assistant director / second unit first assistant director (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Philip Haucke ... second unit director (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Frederike Karsch ... second assistant director (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Simon Adegbenro ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Anna Avramenko ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Borovkov ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Böhme ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Isabell Cissarz ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Lars Gmehling ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
David Hacke ... ad pa (10 episodes, 2017)
Khalil Hareb ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Marian Mächler ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Tina Rexilius ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Roepcke ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Stephan Ryll ... crowd assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa Schreiber ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Ronny Schröder ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Clara von Arnim ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Bennet Weidemann ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Rickie-Lee Roberts ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Johanna Hein ... AD PA (8 episodes, 2019)
Lydia Pakebusch ... AD PA (8 episodes, 2019)
David Wunderlich ... crowd ad (8 episodes, 2019)
Nico Markert ... crowd marshall: daily (4 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Art Department 

Christina Heidelmeier ... assistant set decorator (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andreas Vieweg ... construction manager / construction manager: art department studio babelsberg (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Florian Radloff ... daily set dresser (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Annika Kiel ... graphic artist / graphic designer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tomoko Okada ... graphic artist (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Gesa Rehren ... art dept. coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nele-Tabea Reineke ... graphic artist / graphic designer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stefan Scheurich ... set dec buyer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marleen Sturm ... art dept. trainee (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Katharina Wrede ... set dec pa / graphic artist (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alexander Frühbrodt ... Set Dec Coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Moritz Heinlin ... property master (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christoph Baumstieger ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Yves Boczek ... store manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Frank Born ... scene painter (10 episodes, 2017)
Stefan Burischek ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Hubert Böck ... daily set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Ralf Churfürst ... daily set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Karsten Cizmowski ... daily carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Christian Dahlmann ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Emrich ... set dec buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Anna Eppstein ... daily set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Fechner ... prop master (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Fissneider ... art department assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Fissneider ... set designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Hannes Früh ... standby prop: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Isabel Fuchs ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2017)
Jens Gaube ... daily set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Elena Gosch ... daily set dec buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Torsten Haubold ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Huschke ... stand-by props on set (10 episodes, 2017)
Holger Hänske ... daily set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Franz Höfner ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Katharina Kluge ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2017)
Ines Kramer ... set designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Kristina Lonergan ... daily prop buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Naujoks ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Noack ... daily carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Felix M. Ott ... daily carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Jasmin Ott ... daily set dec buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Uli Passauer ... daily stand-by props on set (10 episodes, 2017)
Heike Pauketat ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthias Prange ... standby-carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Nina Putz ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Melanie Reichert ... construction accountant/buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Hannah Roolf ... daily asst. stand-by props on set (10 episodes, 2017)
Vera Roth ... daily prop buyer / daily set dec buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthias Röder ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Röntgen ... assistant stand by props on set (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Sandberg ... picture car coordinator / prop buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexis Teller ... prop master (10 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Tigges ... daily set dec buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Merle Vierck ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2017)
Olaf von Friderici ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Wolfgang Wrede ... head painter (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Zegenhagen ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Gunnar Zimmer ... h.o.d. sculptor (10 episodes, 2017)
Stefanie Übelhör ... art asisstant (10 episodes, 2017)
Janine Baumgarten ... prop buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Hannah Bender ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2019)
Martin Berg ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Ani Catak ... junior dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Sebastian Hanusch ... stand by props dailies (8 episodes, 2019)
Christina Hoenicke ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2019)
Celina Hollaender ... model maker / set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Nele Jordan ... daily set dec buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Marko Kaiser ... prop buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Ingo Klier ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2019)
Bibbi Müller ... store manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Dorothea Schiefeling ... set dec buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Esther Schreiner ... daily art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Kobita Syed ... prop buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Bia Tetzlaff ... graphic artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Andreas Zuhr ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Christoph Lanksch ... swing gang (4 episodes, 2019)
James Cowley ... sculptor (1 episode, 2017)
Leif Heanzo ... concept artist (1 episode, 2017)
Ilaria Di Carlo ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Düwel ... managing director: art department studio babelsberg (1 episode, 2019)
Burkhard Borke Nutsch ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2019)
Tobias Schroeter ... propmaker (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Jörg Elsner ... sound editor / sound designer (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Thomas Kalbér ... supervising dialog editor / production sound editor / Supervising Dialogue Editor / Supervising Dialog Editor / supervisor dialogue editor (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mathias Maydl ... re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Alexander Würtz ... supervising sound editor (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael Stancyk ... foley artist (22 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ansgar Frerich ... re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bernhard Maurer ... foley recording engineer / foley mixer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Julia McIlvaine ... english dubbing / english dubbing: Jördis Triebel (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matthias Richter ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Caspar Sachsse ... sound mixer: second unit (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Doug Tompos ... english dubbing: Stephan Kampwirth / english dubbing: Additional Voices (17 episodes, 2017-2020)
Christof Ebhardt ... sound editor (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Benjamin Hörbe ... ADR Supervisor / adr supervisor / adr recordist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gaston Ibarroule ... production sound editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cindy Robinson ... english dubbing / english dubbing: Anne Ratte-Polle / english dubbing: Additional Voices (15 episodes, 2017-2020)
Christian Hutcherson ... english dubbing: Moritz Jahn / english dubbing: Additional Voices (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Philip Labes ... english dubbing: Paul Lux / english dubbing: Additional Voices (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brad Painter ... english dubbing: Louis Hofmann (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Achim Hofmann ... sound editor / dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Assaf Cohen ... english dubbing: Mark Waschke (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jonathan J. Abarca ... recording engineer (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Bautista ... re-recording assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Christian Bischoff ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Dunker ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Stephan Fandrych ... adr supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Oscar Garcia ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Moritz Herrmann ... assistant sound re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Karl Huber ... postproduction producer sound (10 episodes, 2017)
Juliane Kiesel ... adr production manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Ron Klober ... boom operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Tony McVann ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Bertin Molz ... sound mixer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Wolfi Müller ... foley editor (10 episodes, 2017)
John O'Neill ... post production sound facility manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Siegfried Oblinger ... technical supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Simon Peter ... daily sound mixer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin A. Rosenkind ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Schäfer ... adr editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Vogl ... head of ARRI sound department (10 episodes, 2017)
Laura Plock ... foley editor (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Laura Hübler ... post production producer sound (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Sorich ... english dubbing: Dietrich Hollinderbäumer / english dubbing: Additional Voices (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sebastian Alten ... postproduction producer sound (8 episodes, 2019)
Rael Anderson ... daily boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Peggy Flood ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (8 episodes, 2019)
Mirko Höpfner ... daily boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Edgar Maldonado ... recording engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Hunor Schauschitz ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Armen Taylor ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (8 episodes, 2019)
Moritz Unger ... ADR recordist (8 episodes, 2019)
Bernd von Bassewitz ... daily boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Julian Feijoo ... boom operator: second unit / boom operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Lasse Kröger ... adr recordist (8 episodes, 2020)
Airi Mori ... recording engineer (8 episodes, 2020)
Stiv Schneider ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Jürgen Funk ... sound designer (7 episodes, 2020)
Kirk Thornton ... english dubbing: Sylvester Groth (6 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Diesel ... daily sound mixer: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
David Jung ... boom operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Gero Renner ... boom operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Iribarren ... ADR Supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Max Bauer ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2020)
Jan Cziharz ... adr editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Willow Geer ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (4 episodes, 2020)
Gideon Modisett ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (4 episodes, 2020)
Erin Coker ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (3 episodes, 2017)
Lena Beck ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Shaun Conde ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (3 episodes, 2020)
Alex Fernandez ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (3 episodes, 2020)
Torsten Zumhof ... additional foley editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Elliot Herman ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Natalia Castellanos ... english dubbing: Additional Voices - Adult Claudia Tiedemann (2 episodes, 2020)
John DeMita ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (2 episodes, 2020)
Julia Fletcher ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (2 episodes, 2020)
Daamen J. Krall ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (2 episodes, 2020)
William Salyers ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (2 episodes, 2020)
Nora Wyman ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Ritzel ... ADR editor (1 episode, 2019)
Will Collyer ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (1 episode, 2020)
Aaron Hendry ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (1 episode, 2020)
Patty Mattson ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (1 episode, 2020)
Kyle McCarley ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (1 episode, 2020)

Series Special Effects by 

Mario Uy ... special effects armorer / key armourer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Apling ... office coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Lars Hintze ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Thorsten Hintze ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Sven Hübner ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Maxim Knefeli ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Uwe Lehmann ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Solon Luigi ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
David Opatz ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Jörg Richter ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Trocha ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Bernd Wildau ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Adolf Wojtinek ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Marian Dobrunz ... hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios / head of hr: RISE Visual Effects Studios / human resources: Rise visual effects studios (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Sebastian Elsner ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / head of development: RISE Visual Effects Studios / pipeline td: Rise visual effects studios (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Korbinian Hopfner ... fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / fx supervisor: Rise visual effects studios (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jana Rexhausen ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios / system administrator: RISE visual effects studios (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
David Salamon ... lidar scanning supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / lidar supervisor: RISE visual effects studios (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Abraham Schneider ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / system administrator: RISE visual effects studios / systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Daniel Witt ... lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios / lidar artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / lidar artist: RISE visual effects studios / lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios t (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Aria Heidari ... senior compositing artist / Senior Compositing Artist / Compositing Supervisor (19 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nadine Heinz ... hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Eva Mularonek ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nils Nißing ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / lidar artist: RISE visual effects studios (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Priya Short ... senior compositing artist / digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Felix Bucella ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / pipeline td: Rise visual effects studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tim Emeis ... compositing artist / compositor: Rise visual effects studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Vincent Frei ... production consultant: Rise Visual Effects Studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daniel Rath ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg artist: RISE visual effects studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rayk Schroeder ... compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / second unit set supervisor: RISE visual effects studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alexander Schumann ... animation supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg artist: RISE visual effects studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jérémie Sebban ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios / system administrator: RISE visual effects studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Melanie Arevalo ... office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios / office management: Rise visual effects studios / office management: Rise Visual Effects S(office management: Rise visual effects studios)tudios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kris Bieringa ... system administrator: Rise visual effects studios / systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nikolai Bury ... vfx editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / vfx editor: Rise visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philipp Danner ... compositor: Rise visual effects studios / lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Eichner ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / fx td: Rise visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thibaud Fond ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg artist: Rise visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Roderick Freidrich ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg artist: Rise visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathias Herbster ... cg lead: Rise visual effects studios / lead cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Honisch ... lead compositor: Rise visual effects studios / lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kolja Hübschmann ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / pipeline td: Rise visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stefan Jähner ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / pipeline td: Rise visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jari Koski ... system administrator: Rise visual effects studios / systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sebastian Lauer ... cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg supervisor: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicolas Leu ... visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / visual effects supervisor: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ivan Lima ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Wilhelm Molderings ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg artist: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Simon Ohler ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / pipeline td: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yannic Schoof ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios / pipeline td: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shayan Sharegh ... compositor: RISE visual effects studios / digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Julia Strack ... compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / compositing supervisor: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dominik Trimborn ... visual effects executive producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios / visual effects executive producer: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alexander Wlk ... pipeline coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios / visual effects coordinator: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Fuat Yueksel ... Lead FX TD: RISE Visual Effects Studios / Lead FX TD: RISE visual effects studios (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lola Knoblach ... digital intermediate supervisor (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Johannes Bogenhauser ... senior compositing artist / senior compositor: Arri Media (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Steve Parsons ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mathilda Barchmann ... online & finishing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
David Bobichon ... senior compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Julia Boldt ... office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Burr ... compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthias Bäuerle ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Saskia Carolan ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Loa Mayra Dumong ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Thorsten Gaetz ... cg artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Rene Grasser ... visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Hartlehnert ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Haupt ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Volker Heisterberg ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Peter Hofmeister ... junior compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Ines Krüger ... senior compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Björn Kähler ... concept and digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Langer ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
David Laubsch ... senior compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Katharina Lebegern ... junior compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Lutz Lemke ... title and graphic design (10 episodes, 2017)
Lukas Mehl ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Philipp Mekus ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Sebastian Mietzner ... flame artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Katja Müller ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Sebastian Nozon ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Frieda Oberlin ... head of production (10 episodes, 2017)
Sven Pannicke ... visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Patzschke ... visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Emil Pfeifer ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Elmar Pohl ... senior compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Monique Pollaehne ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Nicolas Maximilian Rolke ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Rosenkranz ... senior compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Roth ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Viktoria Rucker ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Johannes Röckl ... di engineer (10 episodes, 2017)
Eric Schaechter ... flame artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Scherffig ... compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Leon Schmidl ... compositing trainee: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Heiko Schneck ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Kay-Uwe Schuchert ... di engineer (10 episodes, 2017)
Lukas Schwabe ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Min Tesch ... senior compositing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Stefan Tischner ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Christian Tröger ... online & finishing artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth ... render wrangler: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Helena Wegmann ... visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Mona Wiemer ... visual effect coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Pascal Xander ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Doris Huber ... visual effects producer: Rise visual effects studios / visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Romain Sontag ... matchmove artist: RISE visual effects studios / matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Benjamin Aulinger ... compositor: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Christine Boy ... compositor: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Mirela Costache ... human resources: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Anais Dappe ... fx td: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthias Eckhardt ... compositor: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Walid ben Henda ... matchmove artist: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Frank Jentner ... digital matte painter: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Guido Kirsch ... compositor: Rise visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Jens Liebscher ... compositor: RISE visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Metz ... cg artist: RISE visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul Poetsch ... compositor: RISE visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Geoffrey Rude ... VFX Editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Sara Sarmiento ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Carsten Schulte-Braucks ... cg artist: RISE visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Nadine Thomas ... digital matte painter: RISE visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Esther Trilsch ... pipeline td: RISE visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Kai Woytke ... compositor: RISE visual effects studios (8 episodes, 2019)
David Adan ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Olumide Adeyemo ... matchmove: layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Alexandre Aillet ... head of fx: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Florent Akehal ... vfx coordinator: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Alcorta ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Domenic Allen ... pipeline td lead: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Lemie Ang ... pipeline td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Michanol Arnaud ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Suzie Askham ... cg supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Jessica Bagby ... paint & roto artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Francis Bayard ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Sebastien Beaulieu ... head of lighting: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Jeremy Beaulne ... matchmove: layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Belanger ... paint & roto artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Richard Bergeron ... dmp artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Yves Bischoff ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Jason Bradbury ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Brayer ... vfx line producer: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Dang Bubendorff ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Campbell ... head of technical production: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Karina Cesta ... texture artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Chaber ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Anthony Charbonnier ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Katia Chauret ... matchmove: layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Nina Chlodnik ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Goby Hsiao Yun Chou ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Aurelien Daudet ... pipeline td lead: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Basile Durieux ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Laura El Alam ... vfx editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Esther Engel ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Johannes Engelhardt ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Cederic Estevao ... paint & roto artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Guillaume Fabre ... lighting artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Philip Figiel ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Julien Fourvel ... matchmove: layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Menahem Gabay ... DSA and Storage Lead: Cinesite / dsa & storage lead: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia ... modeller: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Céline Gauchon ... vfx coordinator: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Patricia Gaumond ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Gay ... environment artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Mathieu Godin ... matchmove: layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Jose Luis Gomez Godinez ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Anna Guerin ... vfx editor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Maik Hackemann ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Johannes Heintz ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Bastian Hopfgarten ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Graham Houston ... cg supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Karen Huerta ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Asami Idate ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Alice Imbert ... dmp artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Davide Inacio ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Jonna Isotalus ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Felix Knoche ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Aleksandr Krasnovitsky ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Carina Kresic ... vfx production assistant: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Scott Kunysz ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Valerie Lafrance ... texture artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Yann Laliberte ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Alex Lama ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
François Le Bastard ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Simon Lecavalier ... lead lighting artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Yann Leroux ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Samuel Locas-Meilleur ... matchmove: layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Fabrice Masi ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Clémentin Massin ... pipeline td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Marifer Michel ... pipeline td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
David Moser ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Marlene Nehls ... visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Jen Noble ... pipeline production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Paula Noella ... vfx production assistant: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Robert Nzengou-Tayo ... matchmove: layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Conor O'Mara ... look development artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Johannes Peter ... lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Jan Philipp Puchta ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Yu Qin ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Eric Ravenstein ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Lukas Remis ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Leslie Renaud ... lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
America Romano ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
John Ross-Maltez ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Valentine Rutz ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Marcela Salas ... paint & roto artist: Cinesite / Roto and Paint Artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Sandoval ... head of dmp & environments: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Alex Pedro Santos ... pipeline td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Schmölzer ... compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Andreas Schulz ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Evelyn Schunn ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Paul Schweizer ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Christian Simon ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Irene Smirnova ... texture artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Richard Sowerby ... paint & roto supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Sean Stranks ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Florian Strobl ... head of compositing: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Masaya Sugimura ... fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Johanna Süß ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Mehdi Tadlaoui ... head of matchmove layout & rotoanimation: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Tannenberger ... Executive Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Georges Tomero ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Bastian Traunfellner ... lead cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Nicolas Valente ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Mathieu Vallet ... compositing artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Ruiz Vargas ... rigging td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Giovanni Ermes Vincenti ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / compositor: Rise Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Ute Vollmann ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Constantin von Zitzewitz ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Bryan Walman ... technical department manager: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Walter ... Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite / visual effects producer: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Nikolai Wüstemann ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2020)
Carlos Zelada ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2020)
Andreas Giesen ... fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2017)
Michael Cheng ... DMP/Environment Artist: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2020)
Andreas Nehls ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (3 episodes, 2017)
Cedric Profijt ... digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios (3 episodes, 2017)
Pierre Guilpain ... environment generalist td: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2020)
Andrei Dimitriu ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2017)
Felix Hörlein ... fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2017)
Dominik Pott ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2017)
Gregor Stephani ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2017)
Bo Zonneveld ... concept artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2017)
Manuel Klein ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Hansen ... senior compositor: Arri Media (2 episodes, 2020)
Pietro Coco ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2017)
Oliver Markowski ... cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2017)
Merten Tremer ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2017)
Niccolò Barbero ... senior compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Jonas Kluger ... Pipeline TD: ARRI VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Anselm Lier ... compositor: ARRI Media (1 episode, 2019)
Lionel Jacobs ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Zahir Kahn ... digital artist (1 episode, 2020)
Maud Sicre ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Stunts 

Volkhart Buff ... stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
François Doge ... stunt driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Martin Goeres ... stunt rigger / utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Raffael Armbruster ... stunt double: Stephan Kampwirth (1 episode, 2020)
Charleen Frembgen ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Lee Huang ... Peter Schneide/Helge Doppler / stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Antonia Jauß ... stunt double: Katharina Spiering (1 episode, 2020)
Maik Müller ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Hannes Pastor ... stunt double: Andreas Pietschmann (1 episode, 2020)
Felix Quinton ... Stunt Double: Burglar (1 episode, 2020)
Luisa Wolf ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Melanie Benna ... stunt double: julika jenkins / stunt double: karoline eichhorn (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Fabio Seyding ... second assistant camera: ''a'' camera, second unit / second assistant camera: additional / first assistant camera: additional, second unit (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Richard Muller ... digital imaging technician / dit (19 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ben Edlich ... grip (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Angela Fellenberg ... video operator: second unit / assistant DIT/data wrangler (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Britta Krehl ... photo pre-production (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Glenn König ... key grip (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Philipp Rath ... best boy grip / dolly grip (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mads Gutowski ... practical electrician (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Zimmermann ... additional data wrangler / video operator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Hübener ... remote head technician / technodolly operator (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andrei Badescu ... daily grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Stefan Baltz ... camera trainee (10 episodes, 2017)
Yoshua Berkowitz ... b-camera operator / steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Bode ... assistant video operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Christopher Bode ... assistant video operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Tilman Büttner ... director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Katharina Dießner ... c-camera operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthias Edinger ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Florian Emmerich ... director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Hannes Engler ... second assistant b-camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Stefan Erhard ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2017)
Edgar Fischnaller ... electrician: daily (10 episodes, 2017)
Peter Fritscher ... gaffer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Bat Gankhuyag ... daily grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Yvonne Geiler ... first assistant b-camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Goetz ... first assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Petja Gohr ... daily electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Dietmar Haupt ... gaffer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Elias Heiduk ... grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Mathias Hildebrand ... electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Krischan Hintz ... video operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Philipp Hoch ... second assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Christin Jahrmärker ... daily camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Oliver Joest ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Jung ... electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Dan Jung ... electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Christian Kuss ... dit (10 episodes, 2017)
Oliver Kühne ... electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Younes Labdi ... daily camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Kai Lachmann ... c-camera assistant: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Volker Langholz ... electrician: daily (10 episodes, 2017)
Holger Lehnau ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Lieckfeld ... best boy (10 episodes, 2017)
Flow Jean Louis ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Martin ... electrician: daily (10 episodes, 2017)
Sten Mende ... director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Vicky Müller ... camera trainee (10 episodes, 2017)
Holger Olhus ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Leo Plank ... cam car driver / wirecam (10 episodes, 2017)
Ralf Prokopp ... daily electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Karim Rahmani ... first assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Raskin ... key grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Florian Reeh ... first assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Nadine Reichert ... daily camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Lars Rennert ... assistant video operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Richter ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Lars Richter ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Olaf Richter ... daily electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
David Roschke ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Roth ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Christian Rybka ... daily electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
André Schmidt ... electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Florian Schwarz ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Valentin Schweiger ... daily camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Sascha Seeger ... electrician: daily (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Seidl ... first assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Tobias Semmelmann ... video operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Dirk Siehlmann ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Bjoern Susen ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2017)
Elmar Suska ... b-dolly (10 episodes, 2017)
Milian-Yannik Symanek ... dit/camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Clemens Szelies ... assistant video operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Julia Terjung ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2017)
Lars Voigtländer ... gaffer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Jörg Widmer ... director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Marc Wiesenthal ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan-Frederik Wockenfuß ... daily camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Wächter ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Kaspar Eißmann ... assistant grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Pieter Huthmann ... daily video assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Ilko Petkow ... daily key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthieu Rousseaux ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Felix Sablotny ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Axel Scholz ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Camilo Sottolichio ... daily grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Carlo Strobel ... video assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Felix Gunter Rauch ... Digital Imaging Technician: 2nd Unit (8 episodes, 2020)
Osman 'Ozzy' Öksüz ... steadicam/b camera operator: second unit (8 episodes, 2020)
Gökhan Balseven ... first assistant camera "a" cam, second unit / first assistant camera "a": second unit / first assistant camera "C" cam, main unit (7 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Erb ... first assistant camera: daily / camera gimbal operator (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Florian Bingold ... qtake video assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Andrea Pedrinelli ... daily 2nd assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Shay Beinwoll ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Julian Felgitsch ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Adrian Dumitrescu ... additional / second assistant camera: additional (1 episode, 2019)
Paul-Vincent Roll ... reshoot q-take operator (1 episode, 2020)

Series Casting Department 

Alexandra Montag ... casting associate (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Amal El-Farfachi ... casting assistant (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Agentur Filmgesichter ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2017)
Lars Reinert ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Carol Anne Wegner ... set costumer (19 episodes, 2017-2020)
Katrin Berthold ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Lutz Erkens ... daily costumer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Elsa Fabian ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Karin Faltlhauser ... ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Kerstin Feldmann ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Marie Fischer ... costume trainee (10 episodes, 2017)
Nicola Gebhard ... seamstress (10 episodes, 2017)
Anne Gorke ... daily costumer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Eleni Groszer ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Julia Hübener ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Therese Röder ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Veronica Santos Ruiz ... costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Anja Charlott Sawatzki ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Sylka Schaedlich ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Kerstina Schemmel ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Elisabeth Schmidt ... daily costumer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Carolin Schogs ... ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Anna Scholich ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Schrimpf ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
You-Jin Seo ... daily costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Cornelia Anna Sobik ... junior customer (10 episodes, 2017)
Rebekka Stange ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Anette Tirler ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Michèle Tonteling ... costume trainee (10 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Beckx Naylor ... costume pa / breakdown artist / junior costume assistant (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christine Seehofer ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Werer ... crowd coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Ascanius Böttger ... assistant editor / additional editor (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Steffen Paul ... digital colorist / lead colorist (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Maurits Malschaert ... teaser editor / trailer editor (19 episodes, 2017-2020)
Johannes Röckl ... digital colorist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lola Knoblach ... digital intermediate supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Alexander Falk ... technical director (10 episodes, 2017)
Matti Falkenberg ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Bernie Greiner ... digital colorist (10 episodes, 2017)
Lissy Knauer ... dailies coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Clemens Schmid ... dailies supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
David Maria Vogel ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Weckenmann ... data i/o (10 episodes, 2017)
Zwi Zausch ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Laura Funck ... first assistant editor (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Matthias Braun ... location manager / supervising location manager (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michaela Ifkovits ... assistant location manager / location manager (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Volker Zobelt ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Constantin Brandenburg ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Martin Eikenbusch ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Lewis Morison ... music editor / score produced by (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Francesco Fabris ... additional programming / additional production (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lynn Fainchtein ... music supervisor (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Can Bolat ... music publisher (10 episodes, 2017)
Ascanius Böttger ... music editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Felipe Gutierrez ... Additional Music Producer: Soundgas (8 episodes, 2019)
Fiona Cruickshank ... additional score mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
Liz Gallacher ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Kathleen Hasay ... music clearance (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Piotr Witkowski ... Recording engineer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Kris Dirksen ... trailer music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Conner DeMita ... script adaptation (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Björn S. Berger ... script / continuity: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Jutta Dickel ... script / continuity (10 episodes, 2017)
Silke Engelhardt ... script / continuity: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Gabriella Gobber ... script / continuity: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Jack Maeby ... script adaptation (10 episodes, 2017)
Laura Ritter ... script / continuity: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa Schreiber ... script / continuity: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Zoe Simijonovic ... script / continuity (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Sorich ... script adaptation (10 episodes, 2017)
Anika Julien ... script coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Sebastian Ennen ... unit driver / daily driver (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Torsten Paterok ... unit driver: second unit / driver (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nils Brillat ... move coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Fischer ... driver (10 episodes, 2017)
David Flemming ... daily driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Felix Herrmann ... driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Oliver Hollstein ... set dec driver (10 episodes, 2017)
René Janicke ... driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Tom Kirsten ... daily set dec driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Alex Lehmann ... daily driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Tim Lemke ... set dec driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Sebastian Luck ... move coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Luo ... unit driver: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Malte Mann ... daily set dec driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Christian Meinherz ... prop driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Mirko Reichwald ... daily set dec driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Enrico Reinecke ... move coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Schlegel ... prop driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Christoph Stangier ... driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Ulrich ... set dec driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Eric von Mutius ... daily driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Miklas Wittmann ... daily driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Kubkowski ... picture vehicle coordinator (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alex Angelbeck ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Ilja Kloppenburg ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Georg Meierotto ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Mogge ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Falk Nagel ... daily driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Marko Otta ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Sittner ... daily driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Siegfried Jasper Zeh ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Jan Zingler ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Other crew 

Katja Auersperg ... publicity team (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kate Cavendish ... publicist (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Florian Doerdelmann ... Legal & Business Affairs / legal & business affairs (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Lon Haber ... publicist (26 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andreas Heiden ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Grit Belitz ... health & safety coordinator / health and safety coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bettina Brenner ... production accountant (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ferdinand Diepenbrock ... set runner / assistant set manager (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Anika Dombrowsky ... set manager (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mun Ju Kim ... assistant production accountant (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nora E. Markwald ... assistant producer / assistant executive production (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
John DeMita ... voice director (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marie Ahrendt ... chaperone (10 episodes, 2017)
Rocco Arndt ... set runner: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Ahlem Batsi ... assistant to line producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Hubert Burkhardt ... production finance: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Bernd Clauss ... technical manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Paola Correa ... executive assistant: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Marc Drobny ... set manager: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Fabian Fuchs ... cashier (10 episodes, 2017)
Florence Förster ... set runner (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniela Garkov ... key set pa (10 episodes, 2017)
Steffen Gregorowius ... assistant set manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Johannes Grellmann ... assistant set manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Natalie Gutteridge ... business & legal affairs: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Denny Hahnfeldt ... set runner: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Anett Hannemann ... set runner (10 episodes, 2017)
Jenny Jarus ... set runner (10 episodes, 2017)
David Kühn ... set runner (10 episodes, 2017)
Julia Lenzinger ... assistant to line producer: W&B (10 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Löbbert ... assistant set manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Moritz Melms ... assistant set manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Antonia Novak ... set runner (10 episodes, 2017)
David Oh ... post production: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Regine Otto ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Lydia Pakebusch ... base pa (10 episodes, 2017)
Brian Pearson ... business development: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Reinhardt ... set runner (10 episodes, 2017)
Hendrik Schierloh ... legal & business affairs (10 episodes, 2017)
Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny ... accountant: W&B (10 episodes, 2017)
Jana Theis ... legal & business affairs (10 episodes, 2017)
Paytre Topp ... business & legal affairs: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Carol Turner ... physical production: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Torsten Voges ... voice director (10 episodes, 2017)
Lena von Naso ... dialogue transcription (10 episodes, 2017)
Clare Walker ... business & legal affairs: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Tamara Weiss-Mohr ... head of accounting: W&B (10 episodes, 2017)
Samira Wolf ... assistant to line producer: W&B (10 episodes, 2017)
Ashlin Yu ... executive assistant: netflix (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Zander ... sign language coach (10 episodes, 2017)
Badr Zouhir ... set manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Anika Julien ... production secretary / production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Mert Altok ... set runner (8 episodes, 2019)
Anna Avramenko ... chaperone (8 episodes, 2019)
Raphael Solomon Beeko ... additional movement coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Axel Dietrich Berger ... safety supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Baran bo Odar ... addt'l writing (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Bothe ... unit assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Brust ... set runner (8 episodes, 2019)
Michel Cremer ... assistant set manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Mathias Datow ... ad pa (8 episodes, 2019)
Florian Hohensee ... assistant set manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Ruth Amrei Kriener ... script continuity (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcel Lattke ... asst. production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Belinda Notz ... cashier (8 episodes, 2019)
Till Rausch ... office pa (8 episodes, 2019)
Imke Sommerkamp ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Florian Staubach ... unit move coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Christina Syring ... claim coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Arthur Zschaebitz ... daily set runner (8 episodes, 2019)
Leticia Grassi ... dubbing producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Kirk Thornton ... assistant voice director (8 episodes, 2020)
Maximilian Wuttge ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Edmond Laccon ... quality control (3 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Bareiss ... legal counsel (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Mucha ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed