Edit
Genius (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(I) (2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Kenneth Biller ... (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Hooks ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Hawes ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Minkie Spiro ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Laura Belsey ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Mathias Herndl ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Yaitanes ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Neema Barnette ... (2 episodes)
Ron Howard ... (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Hemingway ... (1 episode)

Series Writing Credits  

Kenneth Biller ... (developed for television by) (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Noah Pink ... (developed for television by) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Walter Isaacson ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Suzan-Lori Parks ... (developed for television by) (10 episodes)
Stephanie K. Smith ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Raf Green ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Peterson ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kelly Souders ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Angelina Burnett ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Mark Lafferty ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Newman ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Francesca Butler ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ali Gordon-Goldstein ... (1 episode, 2018)
Wendy Riss ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Samantha Colley ...  Dora Maar / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Seth Gabel ...  Michele Besso / ... 11 episodes, 2017-2018
Antonio Banderas ...  Pablo Picasso 10 episodes, 2018
Clémence Poésy ...  Françoise Gilot 10 episodes, 2018
T.R. Knight ...  Max Jacob / ... 11 episodes, 2017-2018
Malcolm Barrett ...  Ted White 10 episodes
Patrice Covington ...  Erma Franklin 10 episodes
David Cross ...  Jerry Wexler 10 episodes
Cynthia Erivo ...  Aretha Franklin 10 episodes
Tina Fears Tina Fears 10 episodes
Kimberly Hebert Gregory ...  Ruth Bowen 10 episodes
Rebecca Naomi Jones ...  Carolyn Franklin 10 episodes
Shaian Jordan ...  lil Re 10 episodes
Antonique Smith 10 episodes
T.I. ...  Ken Cunningham 10 episodes
Courtney B. Vance ...  C.L. Franklin 10 episodes
Sanai Victoria ...  Little Re 10 episodes
Michael McElhatton ...  Dr. Philipp Lenard / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Omar J. Dorsey ...  James Cleveland 9 episodes
Johnny Flynn ...  Young Albert Einstein / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Alex Rich ...  Young Pablo Picasso 9 episodes, 2018
Bruno Paviot ...  Marcel 7 episodes, 2018
Ralph Brown ...  Max Planck 6 episodes, 2017
Aisling Franciosi ...  Fernande Olivier 6 episodes, 2018
Lucy Russell ...  Frau Pauline Winteler / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Geoffrey Rush ...  Albert Einstein 5 episodes, 2017
Richard Topol ...  Fritz Haber 5 episodes, 2017
Poppy Delevingne ...  Marie-Thérèse Walter 5 episodes, 2018
Jon Fletcher ...  Marcel Grossmann 5 episodes, 2017
Sebastian Roché ...  Emile Gilot 5 episodes, 2018
Stéphane Caillard ...  Geneviève Aliquot 5 episodes, 2018
Emily Watson ...  Elsa Einstein 4 episodes, 2017
Robert Sheehan ...  Carles Casagemas 4 episodes, 2018
Sally Dexter Sally Dexter ...  Older Mileva 4 episodes, 2017
Claire Rushbrook ...  Pauline Einstein 4 episodes, 2017
Adrian Schiller ...  Jaime Sabartés 4 episodes, 2018
Catherine McCormack ...  Marija Ruzic-Maric 4 episodes, 2017
Lucas Englander ...  Daniel-Henry Kahnweiler 4 episodes, 2018
Alicia von Rittberg ...  Anna Winteler 4 episodes, 2017
Marque Richardson ...  King Curtis 4 episodes
Shannon Tarbet ...  Marie Winteler 3 episodes, 2017
Ed Stoppard ...  Paul Éluard / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Sofia Doniants ...  Olga Picasso 3 episodes, 2018
Gwendolyn Ellis ...  Young Elsa Einstein 3 episodes, 2017
Alistair Petrie ...  Heinrich Weber 3 episodes, 2017
Tracee Chimo Pallero ...  Gertrude Stein 3 episodes, 2018
David Dencik ...  Niels Bohr 3 episodes, 2017
Simon Buret Simon Buret ...  Jean Cocteau 3 episodes, 2018
Nicholas Rowe ...  Jost Winteler 3 episodes, 2017
Andrew Buchan ...  Henri Matisse 3 episodes, 2018
Helen Monks ...  Maja Einstein 3 episodes, 2017
Kerr Logan ...  Georges Braque 3 episodes, 2018
Predrag Bjelac ...  Milos Maric 3 episodes, 2017
Henry Goodman ...  Walther Rathenau 3 episodes, 2017
Maria Jose Bavio ...  María Picasso y López 4 episodes, 2018
George Webster ...  Julius Winteler 3 episodes, 2017
Lily Dodsworth-Evans ...  Ilse Einstein 3 episodes, 2017
Athena Strates ...  Maya Picasso / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Aubriana Davis ...  Young Erma 3 episodes
Robert Lindsay ...  Hermann Einstein 2 episodes, 2017
Klára Issová ...  Marie Curie 2 episodes, 2017
Charity Wakefield ...  Betty 2 episodes, 2017
Valentina Bellè ...  Jacqueline Roque 2 episodes, 2018
Jordi Mollà ...  Dr. Salvador Ruiz 2 episodes, 2018
Jodhi May ...  Helen Dukas 2 episodes, 2017
Vincent Kartheiser ...  Raymond Geist 2 episodes, 2017
Zoe Telford ...  Clara Haber 2 episodes, 2017
Charlie Carrick ...  Manuel Pallarès 3 episodes, 2018
Tom Cullen ...  Luc Simon 2 episodes, 2018
Iddo Goldberg ...  Leo Stein 2 episodes, 2018
Alex Hassell ...  Manach 2 episodes, 2018
Eileen O'Higgins ...  Eva Gouel 2 episodes, 2018
Nikola Djuricko ...  Leo Szilard 2 episodes, 2017
Eugene Simon ...  Eduard Einstein 2 episodes, 2017
Margaux Chatelier ...  Geneviève Laporte 2 episodes, 2018
Keith Allen ...  Sagot 2 episodes, 2018
Edward Akrout ...  Laurent Debienne 2 episodes, 2018
Joshua Akehurst ...  Hans Albert Einstein (Age 15) / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Jolyon Coy ...  Max Laue 2 episodes, 2017
Simon Kunz ...  Friedrich Haller / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Emma Appleton ...  Germaine 2 episodes, 2018
Zachary Fall ...  Paulo Picasso 2 episodes, 2018
Catherine Hubeau Catherine Hubeau ...  Grandma Renoult 2 episodes, 2018
Will Keen ...  Paul Rosenberg 2 episodes, 2018
Anna Savva ...  Suzanne Ramié 2 episodes, 2018
Benjamin Haigh ...  Fred Winteler 2 episodes, 2017
Jack Brett Anderson ...  Géry Pieret 2 episodes, 2018
Silvina Buchbauer Silvina Buchbauer ...  Katharina Lenard 2 episodes, 2017
Dag Malmberg ...  Svante Arrhenius 2 episodes, 2017
Gregory Gudgeon ...  Professor Minkowski 2 episodes, 2017
Edan Hayhurst ...  Hans Albert Einstein (Age 10) 2 episodes, 2017
Nicolas Carpentier ...  Maitre De Sariac 2 episodes, 2018
Joshua Hogan ...  Mathias Winteler 2 episodes, 2017
James Garnon James Garnon ...  Ambroise Vollard / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Caspar Griffiths Caspar Griffiths ...  Eduard Einstein (Age 4) / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Amalia Kahn Amalia Kahn ...  Margot 2 episodes, 2017
Taylor Frost Taylor Frost ...  Paul Winteler 2 episodes, 2017
Eric Colvin ...  Inspector Robert / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Thomas Morris ...  Ernst 2 episodes, 2017
Lucy Chappell Lucy Chappell ...  Rosa Winteler 2 episodes, 2017
Zita Téby ...  Older Ilse 2 episodes, 2017
Isaac Rouse ...  Claude Picasso / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Lucy Farrett Lucy Farrett ...  Older Margot 2 episodes, 2017
Stewart Alexander ...  Harold Urey / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Nancy Crane ...  Eleanor Roosevelt 2 episodes, 2017
Tim Dutton ...  Headmaster Loncar 2 episodes, 2017
Jacky Nercessian ...  Gardener / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Robert Jezek Robert Jezek ...  Aarau Physics Teacher / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Maria Pau Pigem Maria Pau Pigem ...  First Aunt 2 episodes, 2018
Rosa Nicolás Rosa Nicolás ...  Second Aunt 2 episodes, 2018
Ethan Robertson Ethan Robertson ...  Baby Claude 2 episodes, 2018
David Roche David Roche ...  Baby Claude 2 episodes, 2018
Tom Byam Shaw Tom Byam Shaw ...  Franz Kafka 2 episodes, 2017
Clay Neal ...  Sister May 2 episodes
Challedon Saltor ...  Marcia 2 episodes
Glenn Magee ...  Charley Woodsley Ep:303 1 episode
Peter Jacobson ...  Chaim Weizmann 1 episode, 2017
Dixie Egerickx ...  Alice Edwards 1 episode, 2017
Rod Hallett ...  Dr. Carl Jung 1 episode, 2017
Luke Allen-Gale ...  Erwin Freundlich 1 episode, 2017
Adam Garcia ...  Moe Berg 1 episode, 2017
Tchéky Karyo ...  Henri Rousseau 1 episode, 2018
David Wilmot ...  José Ruiz y Blasco 2 episodes, 2018
Christian Rubeck ...  Werner Heisenberg 1 episode, 2017
Michael Gor ...  Sergei Diaghilev 1 episode, 2018
Vincent Londez Vincent Londez ...  André Breton 1 episode, 2018
Radivoje Bukvic ...  Vladimir Varicak 1 episode, 2017
Goran Kostic ...  Lvovich 1 episode, 2018
Dimitri Leonidas ...  Kostas Axelos 1 episode, 2018
Horst-Günter Marx ...  Hans-Henning von Bose 1 episode, 2018
Ania Bukstein ...  Margarita Konenkova 1 episode, 2017
Neal Huff ...  Robert Oppenheimer 1 episode, 2017
Katharina Sporrer ...  Kate Hirschberg 1 episode, 2017
Nikki Hahn ...  Young Mileva Maric 1 episode, 2017
Aidan McArdle ...  Dr. Thomas Harvey 1 episode, 2017
Charlotte Weston ...  Angelika Kostrowicka 1 episode, 2018
Rob LaBelle ...  Henry Morgenthau 1 episode, 2017
Michael Lindall ...  Agent McKee 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Vlahos ...  Maurice Solovine 1 episode, 2017
Eugénie Derouand ...  Gaby Lespinasse 1 episode, 2018
Alessio Scalzotto ...  Pablo Picasso (Age 14) 1 episode, 2018
Luis Soto ...  Eugenio Arias 1 episode, 2018
Joseph Arkley ...  David Bohm 1 episode, 2017
Tom Brittney ...  Conrad Habicht 1 episode, 2017
Robert Picardo 1 episode, 2017
Georgiy Strelyannyy Georgiy Strelyannyy ...  Osip 1 episode, 2017
Nick Waring Nick Waring ...  Gustav Krupp 1 episode, 2017
Pascale Arbillot ...  Emilie-Marguerite Walter 1 episode, 2018
Timothy Lyons Timothy Lyons ...  Pablo Picasso (Age 9) 1 episode, 2018
Florian Spitzer Florian Spitzer ...  Didier 1 episode, 2018
Charleigh Bailey ...  Bertha Krupp 1 episode, 2017
Petra Buckova ...  Osip's Mum 1 episode, 2017
Corrado Invernizzi ...  Pierre Curie 1 episode, 2017
John Sackville ...  R. Davis Halliwell 1 episode, 2017
Wallerand Denormandie Wallerand Denormandie ...  George 1 episode, 2018
Joe Doyle ...  Pierre Daix 1 episode, 2018
Violet Young ...  Maya 1 episode, 2018
Luke Dale Luke Dale ...  Jakob Laub 1 episode, 2017
Amy Huck ...  Eleanor 1 episode, 2017
Adrian Lukis Adrian Lukis ...  Wilhelm Röntgen 1 episode, 2017
Lochlann O'Mearáin ...  Georg Nikolai 1 episode, 2017
Jasmin von der Born ...  Freida Einstein 1 episode, 2017
Emile Feltesse ...  Jean Renoir 1 episode, 2018
Gerran Howell ...  Karl-Heinz Wiegels 1 episode, 2018
Yorgos Karamihos ...  Paul Arrighi 1 episode, 2018
Timothy Renouf ...  Andre Beaudin 1 episode, 2018
Lynsey Beauchamp ...  Anna Röntgen 1 episode, 2017
Carla Dixon Carla Dixon ...  Evelyn Einstein 1 episode, 2017
Karel Dobrý ...  Mikhail Ivanushkin 1 episode, 2017
Sam Douglas Sam Douglas ...  Attorney General Palmer 1 episode, 2017
Timothy Radford ...  Hans Albert Einstein 1 episode, 2017
Paul Bigley Paul Bigley ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2018
Bronagh Gallagher ...  Berthe Weill 1 episode, 2018
Rena Jugati Rena Jugati ...  Gallery Owner 1 episode, 2018
Daisy May ...  Marie Laurencin 1 episode, 2018
Stephen Chance ...  Paul Scherrer 1 episode, 2017
Adrian Edmondson ...  David Hilbert 1 episode, 2017
Johannes Franke ...  Tobias 1 episode, 2017
Joshua Glenister ...  Bernhard Einstein 1 episode, 2017
Sophia Aparecido-Innes ...  Raymonde 1 episode, 2018
Attila Bardóczy Attila Bardóczy ...  Arthur Huc 1 episode, 2018
David Broughton-Davies ...  Benedictine Priest 1 episode, 2018
Vladimir Consigny Vladimir Consigny ...  Jacquemetton 1 episode, 2018
Kate Lynn Evans Kate Lynn Evans ...  Sister Marie 1 episode, 2018
Cara Horgan ...  Alice B. Toklas 1 episode, 2018
Simon Hubbard ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2018
Elena Martínez ...  Dolores 1 episode, 2018
Zachary Baharov ...  Russian General 1 episode, 2017
Jack Fox ...  Dr. Paul Weyland 1 episode, 2017
David Hunt ...  General Leslie Groves 1 episode, 2017
Emily Laing ...  Helene Savic 1 episode, 2017
Kitt Ross Kitt Ross ...  Young Albert Einstein 1 episode, 2017
Nick Sampson Nick Sampson ...  Professor Kleiner 1 episode, 2017
Carl Andersson ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2018
Max Befort ...  Nonell 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Devrient ...  King Alfonso 1 episode, 2018
Beau Gadsdon ...  Young Francoise 1 episode, 2018
Lucile Krier ...  Sabine 1 episode, 2018
Grégoire Oestermann ...  Soulie 1 episode, 2018
François Raison François Raison ...  Pol Gaillard 1 episode, 2018
Andrea Scarduzio ...  Rozsda 1 episode, 2018
Owen Young Owen Young ...  Officer 1 episode, 2018
Aidan Cook ...  Dean of Science 1 episode, 2017
Michael Culkin ...  Professor Pernet 1 episode, 2017
Charlie Field ...  Carl Von Weizsacker 1 episode, 2017
Radik Golovkov ...  Russian Lieutenant 1 episode, 2017
Terrence Hardiman ...  Professor Griesel 1 episode, 2017
Paul Humpoletz Paul Humpoletz ...  Emperor Franz Joseph 1 episode, 2017
Markus Pfeiffer Markus Pfeiffer ...  Young Hermann Einstein 1 episode, 2017
Michael Pitthan ...  Rudolf 1 episode, 2017
Lauren Anthony ...  Queen Victoria 1 episode, 2018
Attila C. Arpa ...  Big Guy 1 episode, 2018
Lola Dubus ...  Antoinette 1 episode, 2018
Luella Shelton Luella Shelton ...  Sabine's Daughter 1 episode, 2018
Philippe Smolikowski Philippe Smolikowski ...  Examining Judge 1 episode, 2018
Mostéfa Stiti Mostéfa Stiti ...  Paul Cuttoli 1 episode, 2018
Nicola Stuart-Hill Nicola Stuart-Hill ...  Nun 1 episode, 2018
Sand Van Roy ...  Florelle 1 episode, 2018
Bob Boudreaux Bob Boudreaux ...  Congressman Rankin 1 episode, 2017
Peter Bramhill ...  Arnold Sommerfeld 1 episode, 2017
Edward Harrison Edward Harrison ...  Arthur Eddington 1 episode, 2017
Mitchell Mullen ...  Franklin Roosevelt 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Padden ...  Walther Nernst 1 episode, 2017
Zdenek Piskula ...  Freundlich's Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Adam Vacula ...  Dmitri 1 episode, 2017
Richard Walsh ...  Minister 1 episode, 2017
Jacqueline Berces ...  Drancy Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Jemima Broom Jemima Broom ...  Sabine's Daughter 1 episode, 2018
Rebecca Calder ...  Coco Chanel 1 episode, 2018
Alexia Giordano ...  Odette 1 episode, 2018
Laurent Jarroir Laurent Jarroir ...  Artist 1 episode, 2018
Andreas Muñoz Andreas Muñoz ...  Utrillo 1 episode, 2018
Bernice Stegers ...  Marie Cuttoli 1 episode, 2018
Harry Tayler Harry Tayler ...  Claude Age 5 1 episode, 2018
Craig Crosbie Craig Crosbie ...  Count Karl Von Sturgkh 1 episode, 2017
Mark Lisseman Mark Lisseman ...  Hitler 1 episode, 2017
Sue Maund Sue Maund ...  Frau Schnellham 1 episode, 2017
Patrik Plesinger Patrik Plesinger ...  Patent Clerk 1 1 episode, 2017
Natacha Basset ...  Paloma Picasso 1 episode, 2018
Edward Elgood ...  G.I. 1 episode, 2018
Lisa Dwyer Hogg ...  Margot Rosenberg 1 episode, 2018
Nicola Perot ...  Ubaldo Oppi 1 episode, 2018
Laure Poissonnier Laure Poissonnier ...  Mimi 1 episode, 2018
Emile Renaudiere Emile Renaudiere ...  Paulo Age 4 1 episode, 2018
Pablo Scola ...  Professor Degrain 1 episode, 2018
Marcelle Theuma Marcelle Theuma ...  Spanish Woman 1 1 episode, 2018
Roger Wright ...  Paul Robeson 1 episode, 2018
Neil Edmond ...  Dr. Weiss 1 episode, 2017
Peter Hamilton Dyer Peter Hamilton Dyer ...  Frederic Ebersold 1 episode, 2017
Stephanie Jacob Stephanie Jacob ...  Frau Fricke 1 episode, 2017
Lisa Ray-Jacobs ...  Berta Fantova 1 episode, 2017
Michal Zelenka Michal Zelenka ...  Patent Clerk 2 1 episode, 2017
Frida Cauchi ...  Spanish Woman 2 1 episode, 2018
Flora Chedlivili Flora Chedlivili ...  Maya Age 6 1 episode, 2018
Holger Doellmann Holger Doellmann ...  Hoffman 1 episode, 2018
Sienna Jacquemard Sienna Jacquemard ...  Paloma Age 2 1 episode, 2018
Laurent Le Doyen Laurent Le Doyen ...  Doctor Lamaze 1 episode, 2018
Christian López Lamelas ...  Joseph Luis Sert 1 episode, 2018
Charlie Maher ...  Another G.I. 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Naudi ...  Emilienne 1 episode, 2018
Botond Ódor Botond Ódor ...  Rodolfo 1 episode, 2018
Joachim Bird Joachim Bird ...  Timo Ebersold 1 episode, 2017
Cornelius Geaney Jr. ...  Assistant Director 1 episode, 2017
Beata Kanokova Beata Kanokova ...  Johanna Fantova 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Masher ...  Bruno 1 episode, 2017
Jaroslav Novotny Jaroslav Novotny ...  Carriage Driver 1 episode, 2017
Hugh Robb ...  Eduard Einstein (Age 9) 1 episode, 2017
Scott Sparrow Scott Sparrow ...  Police 1 episode, 2017
Gabriel Constantin ...  Riandee 1 episode, 2018
Pauline Fenech Pauline Fenech ...  Spanish Woman 3 1 episode, 2018
Emmanuel Herault Emmanuel Herault ...  Fenasse 1 episode, 2018
Patrick McCullough Patrick McCullough ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Ken Mcloone ...  Russian Orthodox Priest 1 episode, 2018
Helen Minassian ...  Handsome Woman 1 episode, 2018
Cécile Morel Cécile Morel ...  Stable Manager 1 episode, 2018
Emmanuel Ménard ...  Doctor Benoit 1 episode, 2018
Gonzalo Ramos ...  Max Aub 1 episode, 2018
Elsie-May Sandy Elsie-May Sandy ...  Paloma Age 2 1 episode, 2018
Eric Carte ...  Sir William Crookes 1 episode, 2017
Victor Dohlsten Victor Dohlsten ...  Male Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Gourlay Andrew Gourlay ...  Schinz 1 episode, 2017
Bob Karper Bob Karper ...  Field Director 1 episode, 2017
George Lenz ...  Captain Muller 1 episode, 2017
Georg Nikoloff ...  Sergei Konenkov 1 episode, 2017
Frank Cicurel Frank Cicurel ...  Paul Percheron 1 episode, 2018
Soma Gerö Soma Gerö ...  Newsboy 1 episode, 2018
István Göz István Göz ...  Butler 1 episode, 2018
Florian Hutter ...  Louis Marcoussis 1 episode, 2018
Paul Lancaster Paul Lancaster ...  Dr. Bernal 1 episode, 2018
Hans Peterson ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Howard Lotker Howard Lotker ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2017
Charlotte Puder Charlotte Puder ...  Nazi Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Miles Richardson ...  Vannever Bush 1 episode, 2017
Alena Stréblová Alena Stréblová ...  Innkeeper's Wife 1 episode, 2017
Martin Umbach ...  Dr. Talmut 1 episode, 2017
Steve Windolf ...  Carl Bosch 1 episode, 2017
Szandra Asztalos ...  Maid 1 episode, 2018
Ella Bruccoleri ...  Maid 1 episode, 2018
Cedric Camus Cedric Camus ...  Artist 1 episode, 2018
András Korcsmáros ...  Café Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Antonio Meler Antonio Meler ...  Grandfather 1 episode, 2018
Claude Starling ...  Auctioneer 1 episode, 2018
Scott Alexander Young ...  Publisher 1 episode, 2018
David Annen ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Gunnar Cauthery Gunnar Cauthery ...  Joseph Goebbels 1 episode, 2017
Brendan Douglas ...  Inn Proprietor 1 episode, 2017
Paul Gilmore Paul Gilmore ...  General Lehning 1 episode, 2017
Roy McCrerey ...  Committee Chair 1 episode, 2017
Sebastian Müller-Stahl Sebastian Müller-Stahl ...  Nazi Official 1 episode, 2017
Ulli Ackermann ...  German Officer 1 episode, 2018
Edward Aczel Edward Aczel ...  French Priest 1 episode, 2018
Matt Aistrup ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Hugo Fuertes Hugo Fuertes ...  Grandson 1 episode, 2018
George Mendel George Mendel ...  Judge 1 episode, 2018
Katrina Mugliett Katrina Mugliett ...  Claude's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Boyer Andrew Boyer ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
William Brand ...  Heidelberg University Provost 1 episode, 2017
Radoje Cupic Radoje Cupic ...  Priest 1 episode, 2017
Jim High ...  British Guard 1 episode, 2017
Nicholas Richardson ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Michal Rones ...  Elevator Man 1 episode, 2017
Zuzana Stivínová ...  General's Wife 1 episode, 2017
Syd Lazzara ...  Anne 1 episode, 2018
Juliana Lima Juliana Lima ...  Conchita 2 episodes, 2018
Philip Mizzi Philip Mizzi ...  Spanish Priest 1 episode, 2018
Markus von Lingen ...  Nazi Lieutenant 1 episode, 2018
Laurent Winkler Laurent Winkler ...  Fancy Restaurant Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Burt Matthew Burt ...  Reporter 1 1 episode, 2017
Ignat Kinol Ignat Kinol ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2017
Tom Knight ...  Waspy Donor 1 episode, 2017
MaryKathryn Kopp ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Martin Moravec Martin Moravec ...  Telegram Boy 1 episode, 2017
Tim Woodward ...  Magistrate Konig 1 episode, 2017
Arnmundur Ernst Björnsson ...  Nazi Officer 1 episode, 2018
Marien Breis Marien Breis ...  Ines Lopez Robles 1 episode, 2018
Christine Flowers Christine Flowers ...  Socialite 1 1 episode, 2018
Nathan H. Davies Nathan H. Davies ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2017
Gary Fannin ...  Technician 1 episode, 2017
Lukás Král Lukás Král ...  Scientist 1 episode, 2017
Ivo Novák ...  Luitdpold Chemistry Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Jake Samuels ...  Reporter 2 1 episode, 2017
Timo Willman ...  Young Nazi 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Armour ...  Socialite 2 1 episode, 2018
Adam Bond ...  Jesus 1 episode, 2018
Llúcia Pérez Llúcia Pérez ...  Midwife 1 episode, 2018
Ádám Zambrzyscki Ádám Zambrzyscki ...  Opium Dealer 1 episode, 2018
Magnus Af Sandeberg ...  Male Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Kötter Daniel Kötter ...  Gestapo Officer 1 episode, 2017
Ted Otis ...  Reporter 3 1 episode, 2017
Stéphane Poignant Stéphane Poignant ...  Luitpold French Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Johannes Rhomberg Johannes Rhomberg ...  Swiss Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Miklós Béres Miklós Béres ...  Opium Addict #1 1 episode, 2018
Alice Frankham Alice Frankham ...  Socialite 3 1 episode, 2018
Isabella Garner Isabella Garner ...  Maya (Age 2) 1 episode, 2018
Bálint Merán Bálint Merán ...  Banker 1 1 episode, 2018
Bryan Bounds Bryan Bounds ...  Judge 1 episode, 2017
Samuel Hummel Samuel Hummel ...  German Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Thomas M. Meinhardt Thomas M. Meinhardt ...  Luitpold Math Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Sinead Phelps ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Laura Strugar Laura Strugar ...  Crowd Voice 1 1 episode, 2017
Ágnes Barta Ágnes Barta ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Viktória Farkas Viktória Farkas ...  Opium Addict #2 1 episode, 2018
Stéfan Godin ...  Banker 2 1 episode, 2018
Sophia Smith Sophia Smith ...  Maya (Age 2) 1 episode, 2018
Steve Mirer Steve Mirer ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Reinhardt Christopher Reinhardt ...  Assassin #1 1 episode, 2017
Jiri Roskot Jiri Roskot ...  Dying French Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Randall Scott Williams Randall Scott Williams ...  Crowd Voice 2 1 episode, 2017
Benjamin Budibent Benjamin Budibent ...  Claude Age 7 1 episode, 2018
Gábor Endrédy Gábor Endrédy ...  Medic 1 episode, 2018
Denise Moreno ...  Cheap Whore 1 episode, 2018
Nicole J. Adelman Nicole J. Adelman ...  Crowd Voice 3 1 episode, 2017
Marc Cram Marc Cram ...  Executive 1 episode, 2017
Oleg Tikhomirov ...  Assassin #2 1 episode, 2017
Vanessa Calderon Vanessa Calderon ...  Beautiful Prostitute 1 episode, 2018
Billie Gadsdon Billie Gadsdon ...  Paloma Age 4-6 1 episode, 2018
Jack Hopkins Jack Hopkins ...  Older Hitler Youth Boy 1 episode, 2017
William Valerián William Valerián ...  Prussian Academy Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Adam Bregman Adam Bregman ...  Pablito Picasso 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Muriel Daniel Muriel ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Logan Hillier ...  Reporter 1 1 episode, 2017
Scott Lipman ...  Prussian Student #1 1 episode, 2017
Kamilla Alvarez-Hanuszek Kamilla Alvarez-Hanuszek ...  Marina Picasso 1 episode, 2018
Álvaro Ramos ...  Priest 1 episode, 2018
Ondrej Novák ...  Prussian Student #2 1 episode, 2017
Joe Weintraub ...  Reporter 2 1 episode, 2017
Antonio Cantos ...  Corunna Priest 1 episode, 2018
Archie Ronnie Joe Yeomans Archie Ronnie Joe Yeomans ...  Olivier 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Brown Daniel Brown ...  British Photographer 1 episode, 2017
Pavel Myslik Pavel Myslik ...  Rathenau's Driver 1 episode, 2017
Arnau Gol-Karsunke ...  Policeman 1 episode, 2018
Norbert Hülm Norbert Hülm ...  German Man 1 episode, 2017
Václav Jirácek ...  German Photographer 1 episode, 2017
Balázs Lázár Balázs Lázár ...  Tailor 1 episode, 2018
Sam Gallacher Sam Gallacher ...  Brownshirt 1 episode, 2017
Bethany Adams ...  Flexner's Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Fritz Jeff Fritz ...  Man in Washroom 1 episode, 2017
Matt Jessup ...  Studio Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Barbora Mosorjakova Barbora Mosorjakova ...  Female Agent #2 1 episode, 2017
Evzenie Pfeifferová ...  Makeup Artist 1 episode, 2017
Rebecca Riisness Rebecca Riisness ...  Secretary White House 1 episode, 2017
Til Schindler Til Schindler ...  Werner Lenard 1 episode, 2017
Issy Stewart ...  Female Agent #1 1 episode, 2017
Vera Taylor Vera Taylor ...  Heisenberg Wife 1 episode, 2017
Rick Zingale ...  Studio Exec 1 episode, 2017
Tomi Kosynus Tomi Kosynus ...  Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Sh'Kia Augustin ...  Church Lady #1 1 episode
Beorht Ayisi ...  Congregation GROUP F 1 episode
Shane Berengue ...  Police Officer 1 episode
Jason Burkey ...  Time Reporter 1 episode
Meleeka Clary ...  Church Congregation 1 episode
Kendrick Cross ...  Herbert 1 episode
Anthony Dalton ...  Nat 1 episode
Kraig Dane ...  Rough White Man 1 episode
Todd Allen Durkin ...  Car Salesman 1 episode
Ethan Henry ...  Martin Luther King 1 episode
Sunny Hoffman ...  VIP Guest 1 episode
Rashal James ...  Man At The Party 1 episode
Torrey Laamar ...  Ronnie 1 episode
Gabriel Manak ...  Third Journalist 1 episode
Tim McAdams ...  Ruchell Magee 1 episode
Malik McCall ...  Marshall 1 episode
Brent McGee ...  TV Producer 1 episode
Arle Michel Arle Michel ...  Church Matron 1 episode
Christina D. Miller ...  Church Member 1 episode
Kimberly Newsome ...  Congregation Member 1 episode
Zachariah Rogers ...  Abiyome 1 episode
Josh Royston ...  Concertgoer 1 episode
Stacey Sargeant ...  Dinah Washington 1 episode
Jannette Sepwa ...  Miss Lowrey 1 episode
Charline St. Charles ...  Mrs. Jenkins 1 episode
Drake Strickland ...  Little Cecil 1 episode
Jason Turner ...  Nice Suit Man 1 episode
Anthony M. Walker ...  Rodney Jones 1 episode
Amanda Warren ...  Melba Parks 1 episode
Tywayne Wheatt ...  Brother Birdy 1 episode
Alzie Williams Alzie Williams ...  Hippie 1 episode
Audrey Williams ...  Congregation Member 1 episode
Ryan Anthony Williams ...  Ken Laxton 1 episode
Samir Younis ...  Arif Mardin 1 episode
Balázs Veres Balázs Veres ...  Paris Boheme (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2018
Jared Doreck Jared Doreck ...  Prussian Academy Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Karel Hermánek Jr. ...  Lenard's Student #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Victoria Hogan ...  Burlesque Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kristýna Janácková Kristýna Janácková ...  Female Shop Clerk 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alfie Kennedy Alfie Kennedy ...  Newspaper Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jakub Koudela ...  Soldier 1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jana Krausová ...  Crying Woman at Funeral (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Terezia Mia Terezia Mia ...  Painted Lady (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Damian Odess-Gillett Damian Odess-Gillett ...  Academy Member 1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Andrej Polák Andrej Polák ...  Attendant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bill Roberts Bill Roberts ...  Civil Servant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Paul Schlase Paul Schlase ...  Black Market Broker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Natan Tacevski Natan Tacevski ...  Serbian School Boy 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Igor Tausinger Igor Tausinger ...  Tailor on Street (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Halka Tresnáková Halka Tresnáková ...  Female Shop Clerk 1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Claudia Vaseková ...  Midwife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Johana Vasková Johana Vasková ...  Housemaid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ágota Dunai Ágota Dunai ...  Elegant Lady (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Karim Kadjar Karim Kadjar ...  Professor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Krisztián Koller Krisztián Koller ...  Young Man in Uniform 3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Szucs ...  Maid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Clyde Vassallo Clyde Vassallo ...  U.S. Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sean Vassallo Sean Vassallo ...  U.S. Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Marc Hockl ...  Banquet Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode
Linda Hooks ...  Amanda's friend (uncredited) 1 episode
Christine A. Jordan ...  Hippie (uncredited) 1 episode
Roy Luke Roy Luke ...  Waiting Fan (uncredited) 1 episode

Series Produced by 

Kenneth Biller ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Francie Calfo ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeff Cooney ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anna Culp ... co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Grazer ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ron Howard ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Minkowski ... co-producer / co-producer: Pioneer Stillking Films (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Peterson ... consulting producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Noah Pink ... co-executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gigi Pritzker ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachel Shane ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sam Sokolow ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kelly Souders ... consulting producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Raf Green ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Angelina Burnett ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2017)
William M. Connor ... producer / co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Mark Lafferty ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Alan Polsky ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Gabe Polsky ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Melissa Rucker ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Stillman ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Felipe Torres Urso ... assistant producer (10 episodes, 2017)
John Valentine ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert M. Williams Jr. ... producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Craig Yahata ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Ildiko Kemeny ... co-producer: Pioneer Stillking Films (10 episodes, 2018)
Suzanne Lauer-Maltby ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kelly A. Manners ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Newman ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Wendy Riss ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Peter Afterman ... producer (10 episodes)
Ed Cathell III ... producer (10 episodes)
Gwendolyn M. Parker ... co-executive producer (10 episodes)
Winston Azzopardi ... line producer: Malta (8 episodes, 2018)
Jordi Berenguer ... line producer: spain (2 episodes, 2018)
Xavier Roy ... line producer: Paris / line producer: paris (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Felder ... line producer / producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Lorne Balfe ... (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Terence Blanchard ... (1 episode)

Series Cinematography by 

Mathias Herndl ... (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ryan Purcell ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Jesse M. Feldman ... (1 episode)

Series Film Editing by 

James Wilcox ... (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Debby Germino ... (4 episodes, 2018)
J. Kathleen Gibson ... (3 episodes, 2017)
James Kilton ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Sadlek ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Denmark ... (2 episodes)
Vanessa Procopio ... (2 episodes)

Series Casting By 

Rose Wicksteed ... (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kim Coleman ... (10 episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Arvinder Grewal ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Lee ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Tim Galvin ... (4 episodes)
Matt Gant ... (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Pavel Tatar ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Martina Ter-Akopowá ... supervising art director (10 episodes, 2017)
Larry Spittle ... supervising art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Rothschild ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Marina Pozanco ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Danny Brown ... (1 episode)

Series Set Decoration by 

Gordon Grant ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Steve Shewchuk ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Katerina Koutská ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Nóra Talmaier ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Zsuzsa Mihalek ... (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Sonu Mishra ... (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Julian Day ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Cristina Patterson ... contact lens painter (30 episodes, 2017-2018)
Davina Lamont ... hair designer / makeup designer / hair/make-up designer / make-up/hair designer / prosthetic makeup designer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Natasha Lees ... make-up and hair supervisor / key hair stylist / key makeup artist / key hair/makeup (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Göran Lundström ... prosthetics supervisor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kate Starr ... hair and make up artist / key hair stylist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabriela Buresova ... makeup artist: extras (10 episodes, 2017)
Hana Chylova ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Sangeet Prabhaker ... prosthetic makeup key artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Cécile Bouillet ... additional hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018)
Jordi Morera ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Alex Rouse ... wigmaker (10 episodes, 2018)
Giulia Scati ... Mould Maker (10 episodes, 2018)
Lucho Soriano ... dailies hair stylist spain (10 episodes, 2018)
Lilla Rónai ... daily makeup artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Erin Keith ... makeup artist (5 episodes)
Alexandra Uri-Kovács ... additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Bea Millas ... crowd makeup & hair supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Denise Tunnell ... makeup artist (2 episodes)
Judit Farkas-Arful ... daily makeup artist: crowd (1 episode, 2018)
Marthe Faucouit ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Kata Huszár ... daily makeup artist: crowd (1 episode, 2018)
Laurie Wallaker ... prosthetic technician (1 episode, 2018)
Clarisse Waquet ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Janice Tunnell ... makeup artist (1 episode)
Judit Halász ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Szilvia Homolya ... makeup supervisor: crowd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Jánosné Kajtár ... hair supervisor: crowd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Noémi Varró ... hair stylist: day player (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Karen Schembri Grima ... supervising make-up artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Natalia Montoya ... hair stylist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Avril Carpentier ... crowd makeup & hair supervisor: Paris (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Krisztina Fehér ... hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Raquel Munuera ... prosthetic make up artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Edith Simoes ... crowd makeup artist: Paris unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Wes Irwin ... executive in charge of post-production / post production executive (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachel Korman ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Zuzana Mesticová ... unit manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Lafe Jordan ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Felicián Keresztes ... production manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert D. Nellans ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Ed Cathell III ... unit production manager (10 episodes)
Albert T. Dickerson III ... unit production manager (10 episodes)
Alexandra Dimopoulos ... production supervisor (10 episodes)
Nikki Simpson ... production supervisor (10 episodes)
Michal Cerveny ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Claire Lawton ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes)
Ben Lary ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Gache ... location manager: French unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Eric Chabassier ... unit production manager: Paris (2 episodes, 2018)
Kelly A. Manners ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2018)
Klein Santana ... production supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Eszter Vogel ... assistant production manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Martin Zsédely ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Schembri ... unit manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Remco Groenendijk ... trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Matej Les ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniela Paulova ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Pavlacky ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Árpád Görögh ... assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Benedek Nagy ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Simon Whitby ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Lance Resch-Anger ... second second assistant director (8 episodes)
John Pontrelli ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Todd Amateau ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
William M. Connor ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Woodrow Travers ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Simon .J. Aguirre ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
György Frenyó ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Cam Everson ... additional second assistant director (3 episodes)
Nate Patterson ... second assistant director (3 episodes)
Ricardo Ron Perez ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Szonja Szekerák ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Riley Flanagan ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes)
Lucie Burianová ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Vojtech Stanek ... assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Ferenc Tóth ... assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Zsuzsa Tóth ... assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Ivan J. Fonseca ... first assistant director (1 episode)
Joseph Azzopardi ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Sándor Csali ... additional assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Gábor Bakos ... third assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicolas Baldino ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Delphine Bertrand ... first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Marta Juls ... third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Auriane Lacince ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Inés Lugo ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Maggi ... crowd third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ambre Pepin ... crowd assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Rial ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Carlos Rosal ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Miki Vargas ... third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Lukas Francl ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Katerina Galova ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Klara Holubova ... on-set art director (10 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Macke ... property master (10 episodes, 2017)
Jirí Trier ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Mimi Violette ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Viktor Belágyi ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Deryck Blake ... property master (10 episodes, 2018)
Hélène Dubreuil ... Art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Marc Estrugo ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Sára Fegyverneky ... draftsperson (10 episodes, 2018)
Viktor Marián ... buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Marc Pou ... set designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Michal Turner ... head of construction stand by (10 episodes, 2018)
Laurent Winkler ... consultant for french language (10 episodes, 2018)
Gábor Csiki ... prop builder (10 episodes)
Scott Kinney ... graphic designer (10 episodes)
Carlton Lee Jr. ... assistant art director (10 episodes)
Jeffery Michaels ... Art Dept Assistant (10 episodes)
Ondrej Chmel ... scenic artist / graphic department coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Michaela Baginova ... assistant to set decorator (7 episodes, 2017)
Theodora Ter-Akopowa ... assistant to the art department (5 episodes, 2017)
Tomás Lehovec ... stand-by props (4 episodes, 2017)
Kiersten Sonja Good ... set dresser (3 episodes)
David Carr ... key greens: spain (2 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Curry ... draper (2 episodes, 2018)
Paola González ... stand by painter (2 episodes, 2018)
Núria Guardia ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2018)
Villõ Turcsány ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Chan Canelo ... head painter (2 episodes)
Nina A. White ... set dresser (2 episodes)
Nina Feriancova ... set designer (1 episode, 2017)
István Balogh ... set dec buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Alger Civis ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Berta Faig ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Márk Kun ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Manuel Romero ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Szilagyi ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Oroszlány Kata ... draftperson (1 episode)
Anne Lise Schaich ... property manager (1 episode)
Uriel Zylberman ... property master: France (1 episode)
Karen Krizanovich ... art department research (unknown episodes)
David Best ... lead graphic designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Enci Bognar ... senior graphic artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Gabor Csernus ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Sándor Jani ... draftsman (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Hedvig Kiraly ... assistant art director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
András Maracskó ... on set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Annamária Orosz ... stand-by art director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Gabriel Picola ... stand by props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Péter Rónai ... senior graphic artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Johanna Szalai ... assistant to production designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
János Szárnyas ... art department (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Nóra Talmaier ... set decoration (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniela Zorzetto ... set decorator: Malta (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Xuria Cristobal ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Pace ... leadman set decoration (uncredited) / leadman set decorator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Prentiss Zammit ... greensman on-set (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Zoltán Kohut ... on set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Hodei Del Barrio ... assistant art director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Joel Herrera ... set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Adrià Porta ... assistant art department coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Joan Sabaté ... prop master: Spain (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Sergio Sanchez Selva ... set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Agius ... painter: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Auquer ... set decorator: Malaga (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jacqueline Portelli Avellino ... props painter: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Cesco Bonello ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sven Bonnici ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lino Chetcuti ... scenic artist: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Savior Chetcuti ... painter: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Rebeca Comerma ... assistant prop master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nadia Erasmus ... production designer assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jota Galindo ... leadman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joxean Goya ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Evelin Hernández Quiñones ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Boglarka Horvath ... painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Mallia ... painter: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mihály Marton ... stand-by props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Géraldine Nicolo ... buyer: Paris sets (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Marina Pozanco ... art department (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ivan Six Rizzo ... painter: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alfred Spiteri ... hod plasterer: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Akos Szalay ... props buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Leonard Underwood ... painter: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Ben Broer ... sound re-recordist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bob Bronow ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Hensley ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Arielle McGrail ... dialogue editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Meltcher ... assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Pagan ... supervising sound editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erich Gann ... supervising adr and dialog editor / supervising dialogue and adr editor / dialogue editor / supervising adr (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Southerland ... adr mixer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tomas Cervenka ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Petr Forejt ... production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Ondrej Jirsa ... radio mic/2. boom operator / boom operator: radio mic/2. (10 episodes, 2017)
Tamás Csaba ... production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Muñoz ... sound mixer: second unit (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Pasqualetti ... 2nd boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Ivan Zarb Ferrante ... sound trainee (10 episodes, 2018)
Jay Meagher ... sound mixer (8 episodes)
Andy Welker ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2017)
James Bowman ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2018)
Tony Kiernan ... adr recordist / adr / adr re-recordist (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Colin Rogers ... foley mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Emma Butt ... a.d.r. mixer (4 episodes, 2018)
Tiffany T. Mack ... Sound Utility (4 episodes)
Hunter Berk ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Feil ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Zoran Maksimovic ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew McGrath ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jay Fisher ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
David Torres ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2018)
John Bowen ... ADR Supervisor (1 episode)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (1 episode)
Gábor Máté ... boom operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Norbert Szekeres ... second boom operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Gomez ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Csongor Fazekas ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
András Horváth ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin McCulloch ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Csaba Major ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Corvo Lepesant-Lamari ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim Burton ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Samuel Lehoczki ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Pascal Armant ... sound mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Fabrice Grizard ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Kray ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ferenc Lukács ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Annabel Martin ... adr coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Parazon ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Martin Kulhanek ... special effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karel Brossinger ... senior special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Gergely Csóri ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Gabor Kiszelly ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Milos Brosinger ... special effects senior technician (4 episodes, 2017)
Martin Mottl ... senior special effects technician (4 episodes, 2017)
Balázs Hoffmann ... special effects floor supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Martin Eugen Kulhánek ... special effects trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Jordi Morera ... special effects makeup: Effekt Studion Crew (1 episode, 2017)
Jakub Nierostek ... special effects floor supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Mariano Alvarado ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Szlávy ... special effects (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Lawrence Attard ... senior special effects technican (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Clive Busuttil ... senior special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kenneth Cassar ... special effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Pau Costa ... special effects supervisor: Spain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Grech ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Nieto ... special effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michael Topol ... digital matte painter (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vojtech Batko ... matte painter (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabriela Hadová ... senior matte painter (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lukas Herrmann ... cg sequence supervisor / head of digital matte painting: UPP (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zdenek Hrazdira ... cg artist: UPP (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nadja Hromádko ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects production coordinator (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vaclav Kostun ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nikola Paradjina ... digital compositor: UPP (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Miroslav Samanek ... matte painter (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vaclav Uhlir ... track/matchmove artist / tracker/matchmover (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Petr Harmácek ... digital compositor / rotoscoping artist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roman Weisgerber ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jiri Stamfest ... senior digital matte artist / digital matte painting artists / senior matte paint artist (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Remi Bitawi ... lighting artist: upp (10 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Cvancara ... dailies operator / vfx breakdown editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Adrian Dudak ... matte painter (10 episodes, 2017)
Eric Durst ... visual effects consultant / visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Radka Holasova ... visual effects production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Mark Intravartolo ... senior visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Radomir Markovic ... digital matte painter (10 episodes, 2017)
Ivaylo Naydenov ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017)
Caprice Ann Ridgeway ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Petr Vcelicka ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017)
Carlos Zaera ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017)
Georgij Barklaja ... vfx data management (10 episodes, 2018)
Jakub Budina ... senior compositor (10 episodes, 2018)
Zsolt Máté ... 3D generalist (10 episodes, 2018)
Zsófia Nagy ... 3D generalist (10 episodes, 2018)
Saula Nardinocchi ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2018)
Jana Psenkova ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Marek Ruth ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Valeria Valeva ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Veszely ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Fernandez ... visual effects producer (10 episodes)
Chris LeDoux ... VFX Executive Producer: Crafty Apes (10 episodes)
Viktor Muller ... senior visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Levente Vass ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Lenka Likarova ... visual effects producer (8 episodes)
Martin Cicmanec ... senior compositor / digital compositor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Arek Stefaniak ... compositing artist (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Szentkuti Tibor ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Jakub Valica ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Petr Hepner ... 3d artist: UPP (6 episodes, 2017)
Alessandro Neri ... digital compositor: UPP (6 episodes, 2018)
Alican Görgeç ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz ... digital compositor: UPP (5 episodes, 2017)
Santiago E. Iturmendi ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017)
Petr Sajner ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Musante ... junior visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2017)
Dragostin Valev ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Martin Holeysovsky ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Georgi Nikolov ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Martin Cobelo ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Kilevnik ... senior flame artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Dave Sellars ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2017)
Ondrej Hudecek ... 3d artist: visual effects / visual effects artist: UPP (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Silvia Debnarova ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Sergio Alarcon ... texture artist (1 episode, 2017)
Liudmyla Chorna ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jaroslav Cízek ... digital compositor: UPP (1 episode, 2017)
Roman Dlapa ... senior texture artist (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Hastík ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriela Petrova ... digital compositor: UPP (1 episode, 2017)
Pavel Rehak ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Anna Harantova Ruizlova ... texture artist (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Tlusty ... texture artist (1 episode, 2017)
Stefan Vichev ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Miroslav Kolarik ... digital modeler (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Berkowitz ... compositor (1 episode)
Bryan Haines ... digital compositor (1 episode)
Louis Maddalena ... visual effects associate producer: The Molecule (1 episode)
Petr Matas ... 3d scanning: UPP (1 episode)
Ryan Rakes ... digital compositor (1 episode)
Nara Smith ... digital compositor (1 episode)
Tomas Kalhous ... head of 2d: UPP (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Tomás Pokorný ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Teo Serapiglia ... digital compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Julien Jentgen ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Velislav Stefanov ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Violina Hristova ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Adam Roslanowski ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Martin David ... stunts (10 episodes, 2017)
David Listvan ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Péter Darai ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2018)
Esther Ballesteros ... stunt actor (6 episodes)
Matous Brichcin ... stunt double: Johnny Flynn aka Young Albert Einstein / stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Pavel Bousek ... stunt player (3 episodes, 2018)
Oscar Fernández Solà ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018)
Brett Solomano ... Stunt Double: John Paul Steele / stunts (2 episodes)
Jan Blahák ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Brichcin Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Marek Brichcin ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jiri Horky ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Hynek ... rider (1 episode, 2017)
Jindrich Klaus ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Miroslav Lhotka ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Marc Padró ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Turecek ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ivo Zubaty ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Toro Cuenca ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jessi Fisher ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Alex Andrés Peláez ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Adam Rivette ... stunt actor (1 episode)
Jaye Tyroff ... stunts (1 episode)
Ádám Bertalan ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Morgan Chetcuti ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Oscar Dorta ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Natasha Duran ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sara Leal ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Nieto ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Albert Sirvent ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sergi Subirà ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Ryan Purcell ... a camera/steadicam operator / director of photography: second unit / camera operator (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tyler Woeste ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera "a" camera (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dominik Bröstl ... c cam second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Karel Fairaisl ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert Kodera ... key grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Lukás Kristof ... b cam second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Petr Machacek ... b cam first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Dusan Martincek ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2017)
Michal Ralis ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Karel Schneiberg ... hd video assist operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Skriecka ... second assistant "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
David Vacek ... dolly grip / key grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Norbert Csontos ... key grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Tibor Gazdig Jr. ... electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
Tibor Gulyás ... A cam 2nd AC (10 episodes, 2018)
Kathy Herndl ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Tamás Jánossa ... first assistant camera "a" (10 episodes, 2018)
Adam Kalacsi ... rigging best boy (10 episodes, 2018)
Ádám Kliegl ... first assistant "c" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
András Pozsár ... dolly grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Viktor Székely ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Lakatos Zoltán ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
Benke Éva ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Alba ... A Camera/Steadicam operator (10 episodes)
Thomas Browne ... rigging key grip (10 episodes)
Richard DuCree ... still photographer (10 episodes)
Michael Hartzel ... camera operator: b camera (10 episodes)
Joshua Robert Warren ... electrician (10 episodes)
Botond Aszalós ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2018)
Márk Czirják ... chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Emily Gurley ... digital loader (8 episodes)
John Preca Trapani ... dolly grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Caitlin Trost ... second assistant camera (6 episodes)
Peter Johnston ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes)
Mark Chow ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018)
Patrick King ... rigging electrician (4 episodes)
Evan Russell ... A Dolly Grip (4 episodes)
Emmanuel Tut-Rah Farah ... video assist operator: Malta Unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Chad Deslatte ... grip (3 episodes)
Nelson Moncada ... second assistant camera: "B" camera (3 episodes)
Ales Hart ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Attila Bilik ... chief lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Aleksandra Da Silva Zuraw ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Wilson ... second assistant camera "a" camera: day player (2 episodes)
Richard Dastych ... additional grip (1 episode, 2017)
William Minsky ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Viglasky ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
Teo Lopez ... 2nd unit cinematographer / Camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Ferran Parera ... electrical rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Vilar ... A Camera Operator Main UNit Spain (1 episode, 2018)
Leland Haushalter ... second assistant camera drone unit (1 episode)
Jan Jasa ... digital imaging technician (1 episode)
Scott Montgomery ... drone camera operator (1 episode)
Josh Schmitt ... electrician (1 episode)
Marek Radolf ... balloon lighting supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Kriz David ... gaffer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
József Tibor Pap ... lighting technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Ádám Varga ... video assist operator: malta unit (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Nándor Gulyás ... camera operator: "d" camera (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Israel Fernández ... Video Assist (uncredited) (3 episodes)
Joel Labat ... camera operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Francesc Olivé ... second assistant camera c camera: Spain Unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Miguel Torres ... videoassist operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Antoine Depreux ... second assistant camera: Paris unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Pierre Fontbonne ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Remy Freess ... grip unit paris (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Manuel Gaspar ... gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Antonin Gendre ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Pascal Ghristi ... dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Memain ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sophie Moulin ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Máté Oláh ... video assist operator: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dániel Pápai ... additional camera trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Viktor Racsek ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Margaux Rivera ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Raquel Rodríguez ... additional camera trainee: Spain unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Saffroy ... dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Barna Sandor ... video playback operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Baptiste Schmidlin ... video assist operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Delphine Tilliard ... video assist operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aniol Torrents ... additional camera trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
François-Xavier Walter ... dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Olivia Church ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Maya Kvetny ... casting director: casting: Czech Republic / casting director: Czech Republic (10 episodes, 2017)
Katalin Baranyi ... casting director: Hungary (10 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Desmarest ... casting consultant: France (10 episodes, 2018)
Enrique Martín Guadamuro ... casting coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Aitor Mendialdua ... casting assistant: Spain (10 episodes, 2018)
Toni Avalos ... extras casting (10 episodes)
Elizabeth Jones ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes)
Chana Klein ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes)
Lindsay McCleery ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes)
Irie Williams ... casting assistant (10 episodes)
Edward Said ... casting consultant: Malta / casting associate (9 episodes, 2018)
Shelby Cherniet ... Associate Casting Director (8 episodes)
Tina Kerr ... extras casting director (7 episodes)
Sandra Castellano ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2018)
Luci Lenox ... casting consultant: Spain (2 episodes, 2018)
Loïc Maldonado ... extras casting assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Kálmán Burai ... casting coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Sophie Kingston-Smith ... casting associate (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Brenda Camilleri ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Emilie Chaumat ... extras casting director: Paris (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Balázs Kovács ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Ludek H. Havel ... costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Martina Hejlová ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2017)
Monika Hrichova ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Petra Krckova ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Sarka Mikeskova ... key extras costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Katerina Pesulova ... ager (10 episodes, 2017)
Barbora Wildova ... key set costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Agata Zenklova ... extras wardrobe (10 episodes, 2017)
Haraszti Blanka ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Cheikh Asaad Cynthia ... principal costume standby (10 episodes, 2018)
Balázs Labancz ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Eudald Magri ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Nora Pinter ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Miklós Udvardy ... costumer (8 episodes)
Fran Cruz ... costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Natalia Ferreiro ... costume coordinator spain (4 episodes, 2018)
Elena Núñez ... costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Tanisha Benton ... tailor/seamstress (3 episodes)
Zsofia Laczko ... daily costume maker (2 episodes, 2018)
Gaïssiry Sall ... wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
James 'Jimmy' Hawkins ... costumer (2 episodes)
Mirka Valova ... costume coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Samuela Galea ... set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Nerea Villares ... costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Jo Hepburn ... additional set costumer: re-shoots (1 episode)
Fleur Van Oosten ... costume assistant (1 episode)
Mattia Bionda ... key cutter (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Brigitta Harmos ... costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Brigitta Katona ... costume set supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Tamás Novák ... costume coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Winnington ... daily costume assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Alphonsine Mireille Toudonou ... ager dyer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Amelia Bianchi ... costume assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
John Paul Azzopardi ... break down artist: costumes malta crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Carole Pochard ... costume supervisor: paris crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Reyes Pérez ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Janet O'Neill ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode)

Series Editorial Department 

Pankaj Bajpai ... colorist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mirek Sochor ... associate producer: UPP / project supervisor: UPP (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Fine ... post-production coordinator / post:production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Ivy Hegelheimer ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Ben Simpkins ... post production coordinator / post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Alberto Zavala Orozco ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Agustin Rexach ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Claire Lawton ... Post Production Supervisor (8 episodes)
Beth J. Conley ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lafe Jordan ... post production supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Julia Solá ... post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Nick Towle ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Dave Pickett ... promo colorist (3 episodes, 2017)
Derek Stricker ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
J. Kathleen Gibson ... additional editor (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Sadlek ... additional editing (1 episode, 2018)
Tracy Nayer ... assistant editor (1 episode)
Ram K Tripathi Samaveda ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Andre Champagne ... dvd authoring: academy awards distribution (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Eliska Barinová ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Antonin Matejovsky ... trainee assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert Mehrle ... location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Marcel Rysanek ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Chele Guardia ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Arisztotelész Stergiu ... location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Marton Zsichla ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
David Crigler ... assistant location manager (10 episodes)
Ondrej Novak ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Jen Farris ... location scout (8 episodes)
Caleb Hinshaw ... location manager (8 episodes)
Andrea Melusova ... location production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Martin Svoboda ... trainee assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Jan Zuska ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2017)
Ondrej Krupala ... key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Irene Prats ... location coordinator: spain unit - barcelona (2 episodes, 2018)
Danielle Robarge Rusk ... key assistant location manager (1 episode)
Lenzi Sealy ... location scout (1 episode)
Márton Bornyi ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Dávid Fillenz ... location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Marc Fàbrega ... base camp manager: SPAIN UNIT (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Emília Klöpfler ... location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Formosa Randon ... supervising location manager (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Mavis Formosa ... location coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Max Aruj ... composer: additional music (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicholas Fitzgerald ... music editor / music supervisor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Kofsky ... music production services (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Queenie Li ... music production coordinator (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Thierry Malet ... composer: additional music / orchestrator / arranger (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bernd Mazagg ... additional score recordist / score recordist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Del Spiva ... music editor / supervising music editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Johannes Vogel ... conductor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Hans Zimmer ... composer: theme music / main title theme by (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steffen Thum ... composer: additional music (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
John W. Chapman ... score mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Dirkes ... score technical assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Stefan Karrer ... executive album producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Shane Rutherfoord-Jones ... orchestrator (10 episodes, 2017)
Miguel Leyva ... technical music assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Synchron Stage Vienna ... music recorded at (6 episodes)
Bob Thiele Jr. ... music supervisor (3 episodes, 2017)
Jason La Rocca ... music scoring mixer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vitek Kral ... music recording engineer (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Weismayr ... pro tools operator (1 episode, 2017)
Suzanne Lauer-Maltby ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jarrett Johnson ... choir singer (1 episode)
Joan Martorell ... orchestrator (1 episode)
Raphael Saadiq ... arranger: songs / executive music producer / music supervisor / song producer / songs recordist (1 episode)
Òscar Senén ... orchestrator (1 episode)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Ted Barnes ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Monika Hlavatá ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Michele Haberman ... script supervisor (7 episodes)
Petronela Semancikova ... script supervisor: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Pamela Sue Anton ... script coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Irene Chawko ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Lili Makk ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Dora Simko ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Orsolya Vercz ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Gabriella Winkler ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Júlia Raczky ... script supervisor: splinter unit, dailies (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Vojta Ludvík ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2017)
Jan Smoldas ... personal driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Soma Benke ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Samu Benke ... on set transport captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Bánó Péter ... car supplier (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Mallia ... transportation coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Charlie Galea ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Jordi Nebot ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Mark 'Skip' Keller ... first assistant accountant (18 episodes, 2018)
Ali Gordon-Goldstein ... writers assistant / writer's assistant / writers' assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aurélie Labrosse ... subtitler: french / subtitler: French (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nadia Venesse ... dialect coach: prep / dialect coach (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marek Bocek ... armorer (10 episodes, 2017)
Barbora Chlupova ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Cvancara ... dailies operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Josefina Jisova ... assistant production coodinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Clifford V. Johnson ... science consultant (10 episodes, 2017)
Adela Kokesova ... assistant prod. coordinator / assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Shaun O'Banion ... project coordinator post production (10 episodes, 2017)
Gabriela Rezacova ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Rogers ... health and safety advisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Helene Turvey ... unit publicist (10 episodes, 2017)
Dale Wyatt ... dialogue coach (10 episodes, 2017)
George T. Baker ... art history advisor / consultant: art history (10 episodes, 2018)
Zita Bognar ... auditor (10 episodes, 2018)
Nate Chapman ... assistant: Ken Biller (10 episodes, 2018)
Lyndzi Doyle ... key production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Mary Jasionowski ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Tibor Kulcsár ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Syd Lazzara ... assistant: Ken Biller (10 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Thomas McManus ... asst picture vehicles coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Alexandra Mecseki ... cashier (10 episodes, 2018)
Bernadett Szalai ... first assistant accountant / first assistant accoutant (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Bednarz ... key set medic (10 episodes)
Nick Chambers ... key set production assistant (10 episodes)
Meg Dudley ... writers' production assistant (10 episodes)
Jacob Kepes ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes)
Pam Olson Southwick ... Key 2nd Assistant Accountant (10 episodes)
Shelly Williams ... Unit Publicist (10 episodes)
Klein Santana ... assistant: Kelly Manners (8 episodes, 2018)
Winter Coleman ... writer production assistant (8 episodes)
Peter Ziak ... accountant: CZ (6 episodes, 2017)
Nina Hodge ... production coordinator (5 episodes)
Jeli Daniella ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Bela Kiss ... production accountant: Hungary (4 episodes, 2018)
Martin Klimpar ... behind the scenes: making of (3 episodes, 2017)
Noah Rosen ... writers' production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Riley ... main title design (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joseph J. Pearlman ... acting coach (2 episodes, 2017)
Olga Jabal ... Line Producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Clémentine Lepecq ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Cynthia Posner ... Assistant to Executive Producer / assistant to executive producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Mamen Sibaja ... production assistant: Malaga (2 episodes, 2018)
Cintia Sánchez-Lafuente ... production coordinator: Malaga (2 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Guiberteau ... Key Craft Service: second unit (2 episodes)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Kovarik ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Mayne ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Natalya Petrosova ... CFO: Oddlot Entertainment (1 episode, 2017)
Felipe Torres Urso ... assistant: Ron Howard (1 episode, 2017)
Reszeli-Soós András ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Roland Busso-Delabaudiere ... weapons handler (1 episode, 2018)
Surányi Dávid ... Crew (1 episode, 2018)
Carlos Pérez ... production accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Krisztián Szilágyi ... dance artist (1 episode, 2018)
Mary Trier ... production legal (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Tennerson ... production assistant (1 episode)
Noemi Duduka ... payroll: accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Joy Ellison ... dialect coach (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniela Merlo ... dialect coach (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Gábor Molnár ... medical team supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Fruzsi Morotz ... shipping coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Bori Osi ... stand-in (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Bettina Poór ... crowd pa (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Alyssa Taffet ... unit publicist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Viktoria Vay ... base pa (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Incze Veronika ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Laurence West ... cast payroll (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Árpád Görögh ... set pa (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Dániel Mertz ... set production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Gábor Bakos ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Viky Refalo ... unit: Malta (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Péter Karácsony ... set pa (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Dylan Beck ... set production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Cassar Ellis ... production assistant: Malta Crew (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Veronika Kara ... production accountant: Hungary (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
FeTa Felkai ... set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Frost ... crowd marshall (uncredited) / stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Araceli Lasso ... clearance supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Brian Schembri ... location assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Xavi Tió ... production coordinator: Barcelona (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Eleanor Boyce ... dialogue coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Julie Amalric ... floor runner: Paris (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Michelle Attard ... assistant production coordinator: Malta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andor Berényi ... second unit daily production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andrea Hidas ... clearance coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Timea Huszar ... assistant to co-producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ona Jané i Millà ... set pa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Viktória Jaross ... choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Caroline Koziol ... assistant crowd control (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Janos Prihoda ... immigration coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Marilyn Scicluna ... crowd marshall (uncredited) / stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Teresa Silleras ... extras payroll accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aniko Takacs ... assistant travel and accommodation coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sophie Timbal ... production accountant: France (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed