Edit
Travelers (TV Series 2016–2018) Poster

(2016–2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Andy Mikita ... (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Amanda Tapping ... (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
William Waring ... (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Helen Shaver ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Martin Wood ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Eric McCormack ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Hurran ... (1 episode, 2016)
Bryan C. Knight ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Brad Wright ... (creator) (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ashley Park ... (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Pat Smith ... (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jason Whiting ... (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ken Kabatoff ... (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
S.B. Edwards ... (8 episodes, 2016)
Tara Armstrong ... (1 episode, 2016)
Mika Collins ... (1 episode, 2016)
Rebecca Hales ... (1 episode, 2016)
Gillian Muller ... (1 episode, 2016)
Amanda Smith-Kolic ... (1 episode, 2016)
Heath Affolter ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Eric McCormack ...  Grant MacLaren 34 episodes, 2016-2018
MacKenzie Porter ...  Marcy Warton 34 episodes, 2016-2018
Nesta Cooper ...  Carly Shannon 34 episodes, 2016-2018
Jared Abrahamson ...  Trevor Holden 34 episodes, 2016-2018
Reilly Dolman ...  Philip Pearson 34 episodes, 2016-2018
Patrick Gilmore ...  David Mailer 28 episodes, 2016-2018
Leah Cairns ...  Kathryn MacLaren / ... 27 episodes, 2016-2018
J. Alex Brinson ...  Jeff Conniker 23 episodes, 2016-2018
Jennifer Spence ...  Grace Day 18 episodes, 2016-2018
Arnold Pinnock ...  Walt Forbes 13 episodes, 2016-2017
Kristine Cofsky ...  Officer Boyd 12 episodes, 2016-2018
William MacDonald ...  Gary Holden 9 episodes, 2016-2018
Ian Tracey ...  Ray 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Kimberley Sustad ...  Joanne Yates 7 episodes, 2018
Benjamin Ratner ...  Dr. Teslia / ... 7 episodes, 2018
Douglas Chapman ...  Luca 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Enrico Colantoni ...  Vincent Ingram 6 episodes, 2017
Dylan Playfair ...  Kyle 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Teryl Rothery ...  Patricia Holden 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Glynis Davies ...  Jacqueline / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Amanda Tapping ...  Dr. Perrow 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Melanie Papalia ...  Beth 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Alyssa Lynch ...  Rene Bellamy 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Steve Makaj ...  Sarge / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Rebecca Shoichet ...  Voice of Ilsa 5 episodes, 2018
Louis Ferreira ...  Rick Hall 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Stephanie Bennett ...  Jenny 4 episodes, 2017
Chad Krowchuk ...  Simon 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Matthew Kevin Anderson ...  Derek / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Stephen Lobo ...  Wakefield 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Ken Dresen Ken Dresen ...  Colin 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Magda Apanowicz ...  Dawn 3 episodes, 2018
Haig Sutherland ...  Doctor Mori 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Aaron Craven ...  Ken 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Veronika Hadrava ...  Katrina / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Josh Blacker ...  Agent Callahan 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Kylee Dawson ...  Shy Girl 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Callum Seagram Airlie ...  Taylor / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Brad Mann ...  Tall Man #1 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Todd Mann ...  Tall Man #2 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Michael Antonakos ...  Voice of the Director / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Gerard Plunkett ...  Ted Bishop 2 episodes, 2016-2017
David Lewis ...  Major Gleason 2 episodes, 2016
Kyra Zagorsky ...  Dr. Delaney 2 episodes, 2016
Eileen Pedde ...  Mom 2 episodes, 2016
Tom McBeath ...  Ellis 2 episodes, 2016
Giacomo Baessato ...  Private Wilson 2 episodes, 2016
Tasya Teles ...  Traveler 009 2 episodes, 2017-2018
David Cubitt ...  FBI Director / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Kerry Sandomirsky ...  Therapist 2 episodes, 2018
Todd Thomson ...  Dr. Thomas Higgins 2 episodes, 2017
Yasmeene Ball ...  Charlotte 2 episodes, 2016
Karen Holness ...  Samantha / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Latonya Williams ...  Jessica Moore 2 episodes, 2018
Mike Li ...  Faction Member / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Hugo Raymundo ...  Brant Moore 2 episodes, 2018
Aaron Hutchinson ...  Security Guard 2 episodes, 2016
Lee Majdoub ...  Dr. Barker 2 episodes, 2017
David Raynolds ...  Aleksander / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Karen Khunkhun ...  Reporter 2 episodes, 2016
Zack Lavoie Zack Lavoie ...  Stephen 2 episodes, 2016
Jeb Beach ...  Mitch 2 episodes, 2018
Mathew Yanagiya ...  EMT Traveler / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Brandyn Eddy ...  Doctor #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Jason McKinnon ...  Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Sunita Prasad ...  Blair 2 episodes, 2017
Chevy Souther Chevy Souther ...  Homeless Man / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Ben Wilkinson ...  Corrigan 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Paul Cheng ...  Tall Man (as Paul Cheng) 2 episodes, 2017
Tim Carlson ...  Ben / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Howie Lai ...  Traveler 2150 2 episodes, 2017
Tyson Bellusci ...  Teen #1 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Anthony Scardera ...  Teen #2 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kelsey Wheeler Kelsey Wheeler ...  Dad 2 episodes, 2016
Melissa Roxburgh ...  Carrie 1 episode, 2017
Paloma Kwiatkowski ...  Abigail Paris 1 episode, 2017
Karin Konoval ...  Mrs. Bloom 1 episode, 2016
Vincent Gale ...  Traveler 0029 1 episode, 2017
Benjamin Charles Watson ...  Lars 1 episode, 2017
Olivia Cheng ...  Dr. Grace Lee 1 episode, 2016
Jenny Mitchell ...  Stacey Nichols 1 episode, 2016
Rukiya Bernard ...  Dr. Carroll 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Heyerdahl ...  Andrew Graham 1 episode, 2018
Chilton Crane ...  Cathy Whiteman 1 episode, 2016
Paul Lazenby ...  Big Guard 1 episode, 2016
Laura Mennell ...  ADA Peckham 1 episode, 2016
Andre Tricoteux ...  Captor 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Dunbar ...  Wayne 1 episode, 2017
Dakota Guppy ...  Chloe 1 episode, 2017
Jim Byrnes ...  James Edward Bailey 1 episode, 2018
Ben Cotton ...  Christopher Rockwell 1 episode, 2018
Garry Chalk ...  Detective Gower 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Marie DiGiacinto ...  Flight Attendant #1 1 episode, 2016
Jason Gray-Stanford ...  Aaron Donner 1 episode, 2016
Adrian Hough ...  Allan Whiteman 1 episode, 2016
Marilyn Norry ...  Linda MacVicar 1 episode, 2018
Zak Santiago ...  Daniel Sosa 1 episode, 2018
Gracyn Shinyei ...  Naomi 1 episode, 2018
Maxwell Sloan Yip ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2018
Kwesi Ameyaw ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Carmel Amit ...  Flight Attendant #2 1 episode, 2016
Kirby Morrow ...  Hickman 1 episode, 2016
Kurt Evans ...  Programmer 0017 1 episode, 2017
Elle McKinnon ...  Anna Hamilton 1 episode, 2017
Forbes Angus ...  Mr. MacVicar 1 episode, 2018
Lisa Chandler ...  Emily 1 episode, 2018
Gary Jones ...  Landlord 1 episode, 2018
Georgia Hacche ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Darcy Laurie ...  Hank 1 episode, 2016
Kevin McNulty ...  Earl 1 episode, 2016
Jesse Reid ...  Military Scientist 1 episode, 2016
Howard Siegel ...  Bookie 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Copping ...  Sylvie Ward 1 episode, 2017
Bob Frazer ...  Traveler 3224 1 episode, 2017
Brandy Le Brandy Le 1 episode, 2017
Ronald Patrick Thompson ...  Traveler 5401 1 episode, 2017
Jerry Trimble ...  Coach Perry 1 episode, 2017
Kunal Jaggi ...  Jack 1 episode, 2018
David Allan Pearson ...  Ned 1 episode, 2018
Kirsten Robek ...  Mrs. Gillen 1 episode, 2018
Lyova Beckwitt ...  Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Michael Patrick Denis ...  Jeff's Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
Kathleen Duborg ...  Mrs. Hayes 1 episode, 2016
Liam Hughes ...  Sickly Child 1 episode, 2016
Chris Loubardeas ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2016
Chris Webb ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2016
Stew McLean ...  Andrew 1 episode, 2017
Omari Newton ...  James 1 episode, 2017
Michael Karl Richards ...  Dale 1 episode, 2017
Sandy Robson ...  Jacob Ward 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Ang Christopher Ang ...  SWAT Leader 1 episode, 2018
Genevieve Fleming Genevieve Fleming ...  Ms. Bayle 1 episode, 2018
Natalie Moon ...  News Anchor 1 1 episode, 2018
Giles Panton ...  Dan Gillen 1 episode, 2018
Mark Brandon ...  Hayes 1 episode, 2016
Jacqueline Breakwell Jacqueline Breakwell ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2016
Adrien Dorval ...  Yard Worker 1 episode, 2016
Preston Vanderslice ...  Man Texting 1 episode, 2016
Garfield Wilson ...  Carter 1 episode, 2016
Françoise Yip ...  Judge 1 episode, 2016
Chris Cormier ...  Connor 1 episode, 2017
Yobdee ...  Bree 1 episode, 2017
Troy Anthony Young ...  Gord 1 episode, 2017
Enid-Raye Adams ...  Amanda Myers 1 episode, 2018
Malcolm Craig ...  Ronnie 1 episode, 2018
Parveen Dosanjh ...  Crystal 1 episode, 2018
Zain Meghji ...  News Anchor 2 1 episode, 2018
Linda Pollard ...  Sandra Wilson 1 episode, 2018
Fanta Sesay ...  Michelle 1 episode, 2018
Marcus Aurelio ...  Fighter 1 episode, 2016
Carter Ryan Evancic ...  9 Year Old Boy 1 episode, 2016
Lee Shan Gibson Lee Shan Gibson ...  Construction Worker 1 episode, 2016
Simon Longmore ...  Agent Riley 1 episode, 2016
Milo Shandel ...  Pastor 1 episode, 2016
London Cardinal London Cardinal ...  Taylor Age 3 1 episode, 2017
Bradley Duffy ...  Dale 1 episode, 2017
Debs Howard ...  Stacey 1 episode, 2017
Cameron McDonald Cameron McDonald ...  Graham 1 episode, 2017
Benjamin Rogers Benjamin Rogers ...  Drake 1 episode, 2017
Yee Jee Tso ...  A26 1 episode, 2017
Robert Corness Robert Corness ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2018
Tarun Keram ...  Traveler Guard 1 episode, 2018
Dan Quinn ...  Johnson 1 episode, 2018
Shiren Van Cooten ...  Iyala 1 episode, 2018
Emy Aneke ...  Sergeant 1 episode, 2016
Alyson Bath ...  Mindy 1 episode, 2016
Balinder Johal ...  Indian Woman 1 episode, 2016
Kis Yurij ...  Russian #1 1 episode, 2016
Colton Frost Hunter Colton Frost Hunter ...  Taylor Age 7 1 episode, 2017
Gwenda Lorenzetti Gwenda Lorenzetti ...  Colleen 1 episode, 2017
Lissa Neptuno ...  Joanne 1 episode, 2017
Zoey Siewert ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2017
Sonia Sunger Sonia Sunger ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2017
Karly Warkentin ...  Anna's Mom 1 episode, 2017
Warren Abbott ...  Traveler 5226 1 episode, 2018
Nevin Burkholder ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Rosie Frier-Dryden Rosie Frier-Dryden ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 2018
Nicole Hombrebueno ...  Katie Sosa 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Pak ...  Historian 1 episode, 2018
Lyle Reginald Lyle Reginald ...  Jordan 1 episode, 2018
Veenu Sandhu ...  Singh 1 episode, 2018
Sheldon Trosko ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Donna Yamamoto ...  Deputy Oslin 1 episode, 2018
David Bloom ...  Priest 1 episode, 2016
Jason William Day ...  Russian #2 1 episode, 2016
Brenda Matthews ...  Becky 1 episode, 2016
Angela Palmer ...  Tory 1 episode, 2016
Audrey Smallman ...  10 Year Old Girl 1 episode, 2016
Pat Smith ...  Mr. Morrissy 1 episode, 2016
James R. Baylis ...  Bob 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Arthur Carroll ...  Tall Driver 1 episode, 2017
Grace Chin ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Goodwill Sarah Goodwill ...  Friend 1 episode, 2017
Danielle Kremeniuk ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Barry W. Levy ...  Dr. Calloway 1 episode, 2017
David Quinlan ...  Anna's Dad 1 episode, 2017
Charles Singh ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Colby Wilson Colby Wilson 1 episode, 2017
Devon Alexander ...  Jimmi 1 episode, 2018
Mike Carpenter Mike Carpenter ...  Tall man 1 episode, 2018
Sean Depner ...  Mikey 1 episode, 2018
Hannah Drew ...  Traveler 6359 1 episode, 2018
Sukh Singh Sukh Singh ...  Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Nevis Unipan ...  Child Messenger 1 episode, 2018
Alex Barima ...  Nick 1 episode, 2016
Curtis Lum ...  Morrison 1 episode, 2016
Angela Moore ...  Carol 1 episode, 2016
Cindy Piper Cindy Piper ...  Store Owner 1 episode, 2016
Bronwen Smith ...  Marion 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Clarke-Brown Michelle Clarke-Brown ...  Wendy 1 episode, 2017
Penelope Good ...  Girl 1 1 episode, 2017
Winslow Holmes Winslow Holmes ...  Terminal Patient #1 1 episode, 2017
Tristan Jensen Tristan Jensen ...  Guard 1 episode, 2017
David Attar ...  Agent Tanner 1 episode, 2018
Valencia Budijanto ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2018
Mike Chisholm Mike Chisholm ...  Drew Clarkson 1 episode, 2018
Christine Lee ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Eric Pollins ...  Priest 1 episode, 2018
Paul Wu ...  Traveler 1 1 episode, 2018
Shawn Brown Shawn Brown ...  Omar (Taxi Driver) 1 episode, 2016
Gaalen Engen ...  Greg 1 episode, 2016
Lanie McAuley ...  Candy 1 episode, 2016
Erika Walter ...  MacLaren's Future Wife 1 episode, 2016
Alison Araya ...  Captain Garcia 1 episode, 2017
Paul Botkin Paul Botkin ...  Terminal Patient #2 1 episode, 2017
Nelson Carbonette ...  Officer 1 episode, 2017
Luke Welland 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Donaldson Jesse Donaldson ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Hippel Ethan Hippel Ethan ...  Cameron 1 episode, 2018
Brian Ho ...  Traveler 2 1 episode, 2018
Don McLeod Don McLeod ...  FBI SWAT Leader 1 episode, 2018
J. Douglas Stewart ...  Man 1 episode, 2018
Seth Whittaker ...  Team Leader 1 episode, 2018
Keisha Haines ...  Web Cam Girl #2 1 episode, 2016
Beatrice Kitsos ...  11 Year Old Girl 1 episode, 2016
Darren E. Scott ...  Masked Guy #1 1 episode, 2016
Nathan Witte ...  Traveler Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
Anesha Bailey ...  Ensign Jackson 1 episode, 2017
Glenn Ennis ...  Tall Man #3 1 episode, 2017
Fiona Hogan Fiona Hogan ...  Nurse Jane 1 episode, 2017
Lisa MacFadden ...  Doctor #3 1 episode, 2017
Robin T. Rose ...  Terminal Patient #3 1 episode, 2017
Laura Drummond Laura Drummond ...  Agent Quinn 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Johns Sarah Johns ...  Miss Davies 1 episode, 2018
Kenneth Liu ...  General Chin 1 episode, 2018
Adam Lolacher Adam Lolacher ...  Officer Ross 1 episode, 2018
Dion Riley Dion Riley ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2018
Taylor Tai ...  Traveler 3 1 episode, 2018
Kirk Caouette ...  Masked Guy #2 1 episode, 2016
Cody Davis ...  10 Year Old Boy 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Cheon Garcia ...  Web Cam Girl #3 1 episode, 2016
Sian Sladen Sian Sladen ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Dan Payne ...  Tall Man #4 1 episode, 2017
Trevor Roberts ...  Dad 1 episode, 2017
John Tierney ...  Terminal Patient #4 1 episode, 2017
Jilena Cori Jilena Cori ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2018
Ken Do Ken Do ...  Traveler 4 1 episode, 2018
Tomas Mauro Tomas Mauro ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Aaron McCallum ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Vladimir Raiman ...  Valantin 1 episode, 2018
Barbara Wallace Barbara Wallace ...  Laverna 1 episode, 2018
Leif Havdale Leif Havdale ...  Masked Guy #3 1 episode, 2016
Lillian Lim ...  Terminal Patient #5 1 episode, 2017
Jeremiah Oh Jeremiah Oh ...  Tall Man #5 1 episode, 2017
Brenden Sunderland ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2017
Timothy Paul Coderre ...  Traveler 2383 1 episode, 2018
Teal Fiddler ...  Janet 1 episode, 2018
Larry Hoe ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2018
Clay Virtue Clay Virtue ...  Black Op #1 1 episode, 2016
Madeline Hirvonen ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2017
Xantha Radley ...  Vera 1 episode, 2017
Norm Sherry Norm Sherry ...  Tall Man #6 1 episode, 2017
Mel Tuck Mel Tuck ...  Terminal Patient #6 1 episode, 2017
Nicole Anthony ...  Dr. Sheppard 1 episode, 2018
Leo Chiang ...  Swat Leader 1 episode, 2018
Naiah Cummins ...  3rd AD 1 episode, 2018
Lloyd Adams ...  Black Op #2 1 episode, 2016
Link Baker ...  Agent Morton 1 episode, 2017
Glenn Beck ...  Terminal Patient #7 1 episode, 2017
Kyle Jespersen Kyle Jespersen ...  National Guardsman 1 episode, 2017
Henry Mah ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Duane Dickinson ...  Black Op #3 1 episode, 2016
Shanel Pratap Shanel Pratap ...  News Anchor #2 1 episode, 2016
Carolyn Anderson ...  Agent Paulson 1 episode, 2017
James Rha ...  Xiao 1 episode, 2017
Fraser Corbett ...  Faction Member 1 episode, 2018
Ada Jones Kuranko ...  Claire 1 episode, 2018
Brent Connolly ...  Black Op #4 1 episode, 2016
Michael Cha ...  Young Shanghai Man 1 episode, 2017
Robert Moloney ...  Oliver 1 episode, 2017
Pricilla Mudaliar Pricilla Mudaliar ...  Annie Kapoor 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Lacombe ...  Runner 1 1 episode, 2017
Elysia Rotaru ...  Irene 1 episode, 2017
Jazmine Campanale ...  Dr. Chen 1 episode, 2017
Nina Winkler Nina Winkler ...  Runner 2 1 episode, 2017
Margaret Onedo Margaret Onedo ...  Brittney Palmer 1 episode, 2017
Heath Affolter Heath Affolter ...  Heath 1 episode, 2017
Roy Duquette Roy Duquette ...  Personal Trainer 1 episode, 2017
Michael Meneer ...  News Anchor #1 1 episode, 2016
Noah Beggs ...  Trucker 1 episode, 2017
Babak Haleky ...  Volunteer 1 episode, 2017
Darcey Johnson ...  Terry 1 episode, 2017
Mike Kovac ...  Security Agent 1 episode, 2017
Esabella Anna Karena Strickland ...  Maria 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Suttar ...  Cameraman 1 episode, 2018
Steve Ellis Steve Ellis ...  FBI Bus Driver / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Cindy Senaud Cindy Senaud ...  Passerby (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Derek Schnobb Derek Schnobb ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Malori Holloman Malori Holloman ...  Startled Citizen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Sally Dixon ... co-producer (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
John G. Lenic ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Carrie S. Mudd ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brad Wright ... executive producer (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric McCormack ... producer (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Pat Smith ... co-producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jim O'Grady ... producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Scott Graham ... producer (12 episodes, 2017)
Robin Neinstein ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2017)
Lynne Bespflug ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Ken Kabatoff ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jason Whiting ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ashley Park ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Hurran ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)
Larry Tanz ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Adam Lastiwka ... (34 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Stephen Jackson ... (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Neville Kidd ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Lisa Binkley ... (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Stein Myhrstad ... (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brad Rines ... (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tim Porter ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jamie Alain ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Maureen Webb ... (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Colleen Bolton ... (8 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Michael Joy ... (11 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Budgeon ... (11 episodes, 2017)
Dustin Farrell ... (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Robbins ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Dustin Farrell ... (12 episodes, 2017)
Jaclyn Kenney ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Megan Poss ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Courtney Stockstad ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Mark Stope ... (3 episodes, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Alida Jung ... (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Caroline George-Kohne ... (4 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Mandi Line ... (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tracey Boulton ... (3 episodes, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Forest Sala ... hair department head / key hair stylist (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jaala Leis Wanless ... first assistant hair stylist (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ceilidh Dunn ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Rebecca Lee ... makeup department head / key makeup artist / makeup designer (12 episodes, 2016)
Toby Lindala ... special makeup effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2016)
Karly Paranich ... makeup artist (11 episodes, 2017)
Darci Jackson ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Ailsa Macmillan ... assistant hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Brooke Fenton ... makeup first assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Amber Trudeau ... key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaryn Alton ... hair first assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Wilkins ... makeup first assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Bree-Anna Lehto ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Young ... hair first assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Ladan Mojallal ... makeup artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Audrey Himmer-Jude ... daily makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Lana Gudlaugson ... post-production supervisor (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Robin Neinstein ... executive in charge of production: Corus Entertainment (12 episodes, 2016)
Tanja Knight ... production manager (11 episodes, 2017)
Ian Birkett ... production manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Alexia S. Droz ... production manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Jim O'Grady ... production manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Richard Graham ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Katie Rabb ... trainee assistant director (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Still ... second assistant director (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephanie Brown ... third assistant director (12 episodes, 2017)
Bryan C. Knight ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Adrian Glass ... third assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joel Ferguson ... trainee assistant director (9 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Kosmynka ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Claire Lacey ... trainee assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Stephanie Brown ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Linda A. Crain ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Mike Crain ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Ella Kutschera ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Richard Cowan ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Linda Crain ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Douglas Dean III ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Elsworth ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Alleris Gillham ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Eddy Santos ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Graham ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Roderick Dryden Morrison ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Mark Howes ... lead set dresser (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carmen Lee ... graphic designer (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Trevor Cole ... lead dresser (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Agnes Debinska ... set designer (12 episodes, 2016)
Dylan Dowd ... head greens person / head greens (12 episodes, 2016)
Geoff Jordan ... metal fabricator foreman (12 episodes, 2016)
Adriaan Wagner ... lead greens (12 episodes, 2016)
Sandra Blimke ... set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Gina Doty ... set buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Love ... prop buyer (9 episodes, 2016)
William Wile ... set designer (9 episodes, 2017)
Leanna Harborne ... props (8 episodes, 2017)
Paula R. Montgomery ... sets buyer / set decoration coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Chelsea Abe ... graphic designer (7 episodes, 2017)
Jaime Gervais ... graphics artist / graphic designer (5 episodes, 2017)
James Boatman ... on set dresser (4 episodes, 2016)
Paul Goodwin ... lead dresser (4 episodes, 2016)
Jim LeBlanc ... property master (4 episodes, 2016)
Joyce Mak ... art department assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Lindsay O'Grady ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2016)
Ian P. OBriain ... assistant set decorator (4 episodes, 2016)
Mark Black ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Elliot Neck ... props truck supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael Rouse ... on set dresser (3 episodes, 2016)
David Curley ... construction foreman (2 episodes, 2016)
Doug Currie ... paint coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Gant ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2016)
Carole Kelly ... paint foreman (2 episodes, 2016)
Mr. Monze ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Crozier ... paint foreman (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Katie Curtis ... props truck supervisor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rory S. Durno ... on set dresser (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Kwok ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aleya Naiman ... property master (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jenny Seinen ... head painter (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Courtney Sjogren ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jennifer Yee ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Robin Hunt ... props truck supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Jesse Joslin ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Jesse Joslin ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Rowland ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Rowland ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Jaynne Wellygan ... set designer (1 episode, 2016)
Diana Conway ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Edgar ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Ivan Fish ... lead carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Brad Galvin ... construction foreman (1 episode, 2017)
John Lund ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
James McQuarrie ... lead greens (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Schultz ... head greens (1 episode, 2017)
Trevor Taylor ... lead greens (1 episode, 2017)
Tor Baxter ... studio lead carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Sharon Blanchard ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2018)
Josephine Bleuer ... head greens (1 episode, 2018)
Karen Brooks ... set decoration coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Russel Chartrand ... locations lead carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Clark ... lead hand (1 episode, 2018)
Ilona Fausten ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2018)
Cathy Golf ... set decoration coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Joe May ... set designer (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Osborn ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Snelgrove ... construction foreman (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Stoker ... lead carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Shelley Surette ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Aaron Olson ... assistant dialogue editor (32 episodes, 2016-2018)
Maureen Murphy ... foley artist / foley (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gordon Sproule ... mix technician / adr & walla mixer / studio technician (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Patrick Haskill ... sound designer / sfx editor / special effects editor (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rylan Kerbes ... sound mixer (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Kovac ... walla performer / walla director (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dave Hibbert ... foley recordist / foley engineer (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gregorio Gomez ... sound effects editor / additional sound effects editor (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nathan Senot ... French dubbing mixer / french dubbing recordist (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dean Giammarco ... re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gord Hillier ... dialogue editor (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bill Sheppard ... re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Graham Timmer ... location sound mixer / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2016)
Paradox Delilah ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Stubbs ... sound assistant (11 episodes, 2016)
Jo Rossi ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
J. Seeman ... a.d.r. mixer (6 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Jost ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sylvia Zaradic ... walla director (6 episodes, 2018)
Kat Liffiton ... project manager (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Blair Dykes ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2016)
Anke Bakker ... sound supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Lex Corbett ... foley assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Ian Robinson ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Oliver Barth ... dubbing editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Adam Cramer ... special effects (12 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Weber ... special effects assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Gary Minielly ... special effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2016)
Buck Aarons ... special effects set supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Phil Davis ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Alan Hawes ... special effects first assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Tony Lazarowich ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Chuck Ovington ... special effects best boy (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Terry Hutcheson ... visual effects producer / vfx producer (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brent Veal ... digital compositor / compositing supervisor: Artifex Studios (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Emily Douglas ... visual effects coordinator / vfx coordinator (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jillian Cabernel ... vfx i/o coordinator / visual effects coordinator (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dan Dixon ... visual effects supervisor (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rob Geddes ... digital compositor: Artifex Studios / visual effects supervisor: Artifex Studios (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tim Mulvihill ... Production Visual Effect Supervisor / vfx supervisor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Leeming ... visual effects supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Sid Pearson ... visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Jason Korber ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Santosh Seshabhattar ... compositor (11 episodes, 2017)
Pierre Alexander ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Cheas ... compositor (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erik T. Jensen ... lead compositor: CVD VFX / compositing supervisor: CVD VFX (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laila Arshid ... it manager (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Curt Miller ... senior vfx supervisor / senior vfx producer (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kayla Huitema ... compositor (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Crystal Bretz ... cg generalist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brandon Hines ... digital compositor: B Hines-VFX (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erica Henderson ... visual effects artist/supervisor: 1.618vfx (4 episodes, 2018)
Kimberley Walker ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Carson Pfahl ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stanislav Enilenis ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Tom Mangat ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Villa ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Zakary Parent ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Janhavi Ramaswamy ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Bret Fontaine ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yazmin Garcia ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Karr ... digital effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Milton Muller ... digital compositor: Artifex Studios (2 episodes, 2016)
Aragon Pawson ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Rafael Santos Jr. ... digital production manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Dennis Sedov ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2016)
Mike Accettura ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Camil Adell ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Aspden ... visual effects coordinator: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Kee ... visual effects production manager: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Mason ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Esdras Prudente ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Fenner Rockliffe ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Strasbourg ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Jenna Sunde ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Deck ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2016)
David Dewaik ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Jelkin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Dong-Hyun Kim ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Fikayo Ogundare ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2016)
Nicolaus Waetjen ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Elaine Fung ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Sean Gilhooly ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017)
Jun Matsumaru ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Mitchell Stuart ... digital artist (1 episode, 2017)
Brae Norwiss ... vfx compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Luc Dinsdale ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Ricardo Quintero ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Angie Lisseth Suarez ... compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andri Thor Valdez ... compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Rochelle Okoye ... stunt double: Nesta Cooper (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Douglas Chapman ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Shaun Magee ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017)
Cassandra Ebner ... stunt double: Mackenzie Porter / stunt performer: Mackenzie Porter (3 episodes, 2016)
Chris Webb ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2016)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt performer: scuba assassin #2 / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Heidi Ford ... stunt performer / stunt double: MacKenzie Porter (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chad Cosgrave ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Donavin Kuhl ... stunt double: Reily Dolman / stunt performer: Eric McCormack (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lucius Fairburn ... stunt double: Vincent Gale / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Carolyn Anderson ... stunt double: Eilleen Pedde/Mom / stunt double: Kathleen Duborg (2 episodes, 2016)
Braden Haggerty ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Tammy Nera ... stunt double: Jennifer Spence (2 episodes, 2016)
Sharlene Royer ... stunt double: Nesta Cooper (2 episodes, 2016)
Jason Bell ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carl Fortin ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Owen Walstrom ... stunt driver: faction #9 (2 episodes, 2017)
Hugo Raymundo ... stunt actor: Brant Moore / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Reese Alexander ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Tyson Arner ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2016)
Wyatt Cameron ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
James Clarke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Devyn Dalton ... stunt double: 11 year old girl (1 episode, 2016)
Jason William Day ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Keanu Lam ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Krista Bell ... stunt double: Mackenzie Porter (1 episode, 2017)
Tommy Clarke ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Lee Connery ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Hospes ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
David Jacox ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Phillip Mitchell ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Adrian Persad ... stunt double: Stephen Lobo (1 episode, 2017)
Marshall Virtue ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Ed Anders ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Chad Bellamy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Chase ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Colin Decker ... fire stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Ian Gordon ... stunt double: reilly dolman (1 episode, 2018)
Trevor Jones ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jaeson Lee ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Pocha ... Stunt Cop (1 episode, 2018)
Randy Rafuse ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Quentin Schneider ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Sharon Simms ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Taylor Tai ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Duane Dickinson ... stunt driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Guy Bews ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Desabrais ... fight coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Calvert ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jeffery Seeger ... rigging gaffer / Rigging Gaffer (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Alexander ... key grip (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian Shaw ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / additional camera (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Landon Kuntz ... lighting technician (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tk Wu ... rigging electric / Rigging Electric (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Trevor Berry ... best boy electric / best boy electrics (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Calen Zantolas ... gaffer (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Caragh Fitzsimmons ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / 'a' camera first assistant (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Francisco Passuelo ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera / 'a' camera second assistant / 'b' camera second assistant (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabriel Boyko ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Meagher ... camera utility (12 episodes, 2016)
Robin A. Smith ... A Cam/Steadicam Operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator / camera operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Chris Cristobal ... Best Boy Rigging Grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Liane Hentscher ... still photographer / stills photographer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kathie Singh ... second assistant camera / 'b' camera second assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Don Tupper ... Key Rigging Grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Clint Paglaro ... digital imaging technician (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sean Elliott ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / 'a' camera operator (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mike Sintzel ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2016)
Scott Bourgeois ... playback operator (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Scott Steyns ... playback coordinator (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jeff Weddell ... stills photographer (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kirk Langer ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Andy Capicik ... camera operator / 'b' camera operator / steadicam operator (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leigh Jenkins ... first assistant camera / 'a' camera first assistant / 'b' camera first assistant (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anson Easter ... camera trainee (5 episodes, 2017)
David Gray ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2017)
Edward Yin ... Camera Trainee (5 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Jackson ... director of photography (4 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Kjorven ... first assistant camera / 'b' camera first assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Raylene Ledgerwood ... second assistant camera / additional camera second assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Jason Dryden ... best boy grip (3 episodes, 2016)
Jeffrey Ballantyne ... best boy grip (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Elvis Drazic ... generator operator (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gurmeet Singh Sran ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Carballo ... electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
Glenn Sagman ... set wireman (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Sanchez ... DIT (2 episodes, 2018)
Quinn Gilgan ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2016)
Cynthia Greer ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Hingston ... light balloon technician (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Tidsbury ... light balloon technician (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Walsh ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2016)
William Waring ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2016)
Thomas Yardley ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Baar ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Seth Campbell ... additional camera second assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jordan Hubbard ... additional camera second assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Capicik ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2018)
Shane Goodenough ... Rigging Grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Kyler Henderson ... additional grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Maier ... additional director of photography (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Ariel Semkow ... extras casting / extras associate casting director (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sandra-Ken Freeman ... extras casting / extras casting director (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Megan Bayliss ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Dylan Rogers ... casting (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Enjolie Paradis ... costumer / prep costumer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mary Hyde-Kerr ... set supervisor / costume set supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Allyn Gardner ... costume supervisor / costume set supervisor (12 episodes, 2017)
Carolyn Icheln ... costume buyer / assistant costume designer / prep buyer (12 episodes, 2017)
Kirstie Campbell ... set costumer / assistant costume set supervisor (11 episodes, 2016)
Jaida Hay ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Marco Pimenta ... wardrobe supervisor / costume coordinator (9 episodes, 2016)
Barb Nixon ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2017)
Caoimhe Friel ... breakdown artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Ash Turner ... prep costumer / costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2016)
Megan Gilron ... costumer / prep costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Angela Ganderton ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2016)
Roza Murphy ... costume coordinator / costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Adejoké Taiwo ... buyer / prep costumer (3 episodes, 2016)
Shelby Page ... costumer: breakdown (3 episodes, 2017)
Aja Robb ... costume set supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Carr ... costume coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Katri Tahvanainen ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2016)
Sharon E. Templeman ... costume truck supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Brown ... prep costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Angela Ivanochko ... buyer / prep costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Farrahlyn Owen ... truck supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Meghann Rogers ... costume background coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Shelley Zabel ... prep costumer / buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Kathleen Mulder ... costumer: breakdown (1 episode, 2016)
Nazreen Burns ... prep costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Nazreen Burns ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Rena Campbell ... costume coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Kathryn Colonna ... truck costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Kati Hona Metcalfe ... costume background coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Suzette Soloman ... prep costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Patti Bishop ... buyer / prep costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Pols ... prep costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Sara Rakhshandeh ... buyer / prep costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Danielle White ... buyer / prep costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Steven Whyte ... buyer / prep costumer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Thor Roos ... digital colorist / colorist (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
W. Cody Nelson ... dailies operator / senior dailies operator (33 episodes, 2016-2018)
Emily Douglas ... post-production coordinator (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Adina Moore ... first assistant editor (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joy Lin ... dailies / on-line editor / online finishing (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Fred W. Richters ... finishing editor / on-line finisher / online finishing (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rayne Muir ... post assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Raoul Crosby ... i/o operator (11 episodes, 2017)
James Davies ... dailies operator (11 episodes, 2017)
Aaron M. May ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2017)
Aj Raymundo ... dailies operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Matt Wells ... colorist: dailies (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bob Dewald ... first assistant editor (6 episodes, 2016)
Jay Harada ... on-line finisher / online finishing (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rowan Parker ... project manager (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
James Lawson ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tara Adrienne Robinson ... first assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Fairfax Harwood ... data io manager (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Location Management 

Cameron Tremblay ... location scout (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tonya Hartz ... locations scout (12 episodes, 2016)
James L. Head ... key location production assistant / trainee assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2016)
David S. Fullerton ... location manager (7 episodes, 2016)
Mike Bogdanovic ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Claire Lacey ... location production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Mark Wilmot ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Feskun ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ritch Renaud ... location manager (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gregory Astop ... location manager (4 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Cairns ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Emily Keller ... location manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Claire O'Malley ... location production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
John Knowlton ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Corrie Alexander ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Trevor Metz ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Julia Graff ... music editor (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Adam Lastiwka ... composer: theme music (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alex Klingle ... music preparation (11 episodes, 2017)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Heath Affolter ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ken Kabatoff ... Script Coordinator / script coordinator (7 episodes, 2016)
Amanda Alexander ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matt Babinec ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Jordan Steel ... driver: cast (12 episodes, 2016)
Victor Formosa ... driver (10 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Anderson ... picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Steve Ellis ... picture car wrangler (10 episodes, 2018)
Chuck Greig ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2018)
Scott Carpenter ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Shawn O'Hearn ... transportation coordinator (4 episodes, 2016)
Chris Mullen ... transportation co-captain / transportation captain (3 episodes, 2016)
Clint Wilcox ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Clarke ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2016)
Mike Murphy ... transportation captain (2 episodes, 2016)
Jim Papadogambros ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter Huff ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2016)
Karver Maxwell ... picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Steel ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2017)
David 'Chief' Wiggins ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Christina Buchli ... Legal Counsel / legal counsel (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Krista Johnston ... clearances (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lisa Lilge ... payroll / payroll accountant / assistant accountant (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ken Kabatoff ... story editor / executive story editor / clearances / assistant: executive producers / assistant: executive producers' assistant (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Heath Affolter ... assistant to executive producer and writer / producer's assistant / producers' assistant (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Richard Graham ... production assistant: John G. Lenic / producer assistant: John G. Lenic / clearances / producer's assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cathy Fullerton ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Sophie Graham ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Jenna Jankowiak ... 2nd assistant production coordinator / assistant to producer / second assistant production coordinator / assistant: producers (12 episodes, 2016)
Leslie Maynes ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2016)
Sandralynn Trent ... assistant accountant payroll / assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2016)
Alex Voong ... assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Sheila Campbell ... payroll clerk / accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2017)
Kerry Goulding ... assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
Plamena Koutzarova ... 2nd assistant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016)
Hayley Matches ... assistant to producer / clearances / producers' assistant (11 episodes, 2017)
Charmaine Tam ... location scout (11 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Aichholz ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Christy Anne Ocampo ... Assistant Accountant / assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Maddison Wallis ... assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Ian Doig ... animal coordinator (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Geoffrey McCarthy ... production executive: Netflix (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael Henry ... production executive: Peacock Alley (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ryan Valentini ... production executive: Peacock Alley (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ashley Park ... Executive Story Editor / executive story editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Pat Smith ... executive story editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Jaime Kennedy ... animal trainer (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rachel Nelson ... director of original drama content: Corus Entertainment / director of original scripted and factual content: Corus Entertainment (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Katalina Kovecses ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
T. Michael Morris ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
David Nighswander ... production executive: Peacock Alley (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robin Neinstein ... executive in charge of production: production executive, original drama content: Corus Entertainment (4 episodes, 2016)
Tara Fuhre ... craft service / first aid (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kira M'Lot ... animal trainer (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jay Whiting ... story editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Cindy Byerley ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Beverly Wiens ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Crawford ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Tabitha DeGabriele ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Tom Chen ... computer and video playback technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Sandra Cinelli ... chef (2 episodes, 2016)
S.B. Edwards ... story editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Pauline Hooge ... assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2016)
Patrick McIlvenna ... production assistant: production office (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrea Miklos ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2016)
Kerstyn Schultz ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Anderson ... production office production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Lisanne Collett ... chef (2 episodes, 2018)
Toshi Kobayashi ... second assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Marian Lim ... production executive: Peacock Alley (2 episodes, 2018)
Ingrid Severson ... chef (2 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Urakabe ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Wiggins ... payroll clerk (2 episodes, 2018)
Tuezdae J. Barrett ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Ken Forsberg ... craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2016)
Grace MacLeod ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2016)
Lisa Naude ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Nadine Schaefer ... production assistant: set (1 episode, 2016)
Amanda Verhagen ... 1st assistant coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Ally Caldicott-Levitt ... production office production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Shalia Edl ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Kelly Fry ... craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2017)
Brett Grueter ... chef (1 episode, 2017)
Blair Hackman ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Katherine Kadler ... medical consultant (1 episode, 2017)
Murdoch MacNeil ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Geshe Mancini ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Mielty ... chef (1 episode, 2017)
Broderick Rule ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Brittany Thomson ... second assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Warden ... craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Dunphy ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed