Edit
The Tick (TV Series 2017–2019) Poster

(2017–2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Romeo Tirone ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kate Dennis ... (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Wally Pfister ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Thor Freudenthal ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Carol Banker ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Linda Mendoza ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Wendey Stanzler ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Sheree Folkson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Lev L. Spiro ... (1 episode, 2017)
Rosemary Rodriguez ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Ben Edlund ... (created by) (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Ganek ... (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Luan Thomas ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Johanna Stokes ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Joe Piarulli ... (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Susan Hurwitz Arneson ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Fury ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jose Molina ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cirocco Dunlap ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Kit Boss ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Francesca Gailes ... (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Hernandez ... (1 episode, 2019)
Benji Samit ... (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Starks ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

Peter Serafinowicz ...  The Tick 22 episodes, 2017-2019
Griffin Newman ...  Arthur Everest 22 episodes, 2017-2019
Valorie Curry ...  Dot Everest / ... 22 episodes, 2017-2019
Yara Martinez ...  Ms. Lint / ... 22 episodes, 2017-2019
Scott Speiser ...  Overkill 22 episodes, 2017-2019
Brendan Hines ...  Superian 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Devin Ratray ...  Tinfoil Kevin / ... 16 episodes, 2017-2019
Alan Tudyk ...  Dangerboat / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2019
Joshua Schubart ...  Frank 13 episodes, 2017-2019
Jackie Earle Haley ...  The Terror / ... 12 episodes, 2017-2018
Patricia Kalember ...  Joan 11 episodes, 2017-2019
Kahlil Ashanti ...  Goat 10 episodes, 2017-2018
François Chau ...  Walter 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Ryan Woodle ...  VLM / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2018
John Pirkis ...  Dr. Karamazov 8 episodes, 2017-2018
John Hodgman ...  Hobbes 8 episodes, 2019
Marc Kudisch ...  Ty Rathbone / ... 7 episodes, 2019
Niko Nedyalkov ...  Lobstercules 7 episodes, 2019
Paul Moon ...  Khufu 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Matt Gehring ...  Larry 6 episodes, 2017-2019
Julian Cihi ...  Edgelord 6 episodes, 2019
Steven Ogg ...  Flexon 6 episodes, 2019
Michael Cerveris ...  Ramses IV 5 episodes, 2017
Tyler Bunch ...  Stosh 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Teodorina Bello Teodorina Bello ...  Ouma 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Dawn McGee ...  Hannity 5 episodes, 2018
Adam Henry Garcia ...  Bronze Star 5 episodes, 2019
Bryan Greenberg ...  Derek 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Townsend Coleman ...  Midnight 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Juliet Adair Pritner Juliet Adair Pritner ...  Gen. Julie McGinnis / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Happy Anderson ...  Donny / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Clé Bennett ...  Sage 4 episodes, 2019
Tom O'Keefe ...  E Morgan Pearl 4 episodes, 2019
Liz Vassey ...  Lobstercules 4 episodes, 2019
Roxana Saberi Roxana Saberi ...  Monument Reporter / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Amy Holmes Amy Holmes ...  Newscaster / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Geoffrey Cantor ...  Agent Adams 3 episodes, 2018
Ted Schneider Ted Schneider ...  IMHOTEP / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Nick Westrate ...  Garrett Sinclair / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Grant Harrison ...  Ted 3 episodes, 2019
Clara Wong ...  Miranda / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Michelle Buteau ...  Beck 2 episodes, 2017
Kyle Catlett ...  Young Arthur 2 episodes, 2017
Malachi Weir ...  Thug #2 2 episodes, 2017
Richie Moriarty ...  Arthur's Dad / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Nathaniel Beal ...  Eoh Thug / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Ken Marks ...  Manager / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Keet Davis ...  Thug #4 2 episodes, 2017
Anderson Matthews Anderson Matthews ...  Graham Dyckman / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Helen Coxe ...  Photographer 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Jacqueline Antaramian ...  Sonja 2 episodes, 2018
Dan Castiglione ...  Backup / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Sulekha Ebelle ...  Young Woman 2 episodes, 2018
Lora Lee Gayer ...  Rochelle 2 episodes, 2018
Meg Jay Meg Jay ...  Oula 2 episodes, 2018
Thomas Kopache ...  Nabakov 2 episodes, 2018
Lucas Dixon ...  Dougie Donnelly 2 episodes, 2019
Jade Elysan ...  Irina Burnett 2 episodes, 2019
Hunter Emery ...  Danny / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Brian Faherty ...  Denny Donnelly 2 episodes, 2019
Elizabeth Loyacano ...  TV Reporter 2 episodes, 2019
Joanna Adler ...  Dr. Creek 1 episode, 2017
Christian Navarro ...  Sidekick 1 episode, 2017
Joe Holt ...  Det. Green 1 episode, 2017
Mimi Gianopulos ...  Nikki 1 episode, 2017
Whoopi Goldberg ...  Whoopi Goldberg 1 episode, 2017
Kameron Omidian ...  Thug #1 1 episode, 2017
Michael McFadden ...  Thug #3 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Dolan ...  Officer Dietz 1 episode, 2017
Meredith Forlenza ...  Det. Brown 1 episode, 2017
Brian Dykstra ...  Det. White 1 episode, 2017
Brian Edwards Brian Edwards ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2017
Sonam Kunlingtse Sonam Kunlingtse ...  Herder 1 episode, 2017
Rich Pecci ...  Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2017
Jonathan Tindle ...  Cat-Man-Dude 1 episode, 2017
Henry Yuk Henry Yuk ...  Shaman 1 episode, 2017
Berto Colon ...  Thug #1 1 episode, 2017
Jodie Lynne McClintock ...  Dr. Paul 1 episode, 2017
Arthur Wise Arthur Wise ...  Jergen 1 episode, 2017
Mario Bosquez Mario Bosquez ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2017
Adam Harrington ...  1960s News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
Siraj Huda ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2017
Moore Theobald Moore Theobald ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2017
Amy Holmes Amy Holmes ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
Eliazar Jimenez Eliazar Jimenez ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 2017
Tama Filianga Tama Filianga ...  Pyramid Thug 1 episode, 2017
Christian Frazier Christian Frazier ...  Bystander 1 episode, 2017
Jonathan Lee ...  Eoh Thug #2 1 episode, 2017
Ava Lee Scott ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2017
Robert G. Silverls Robert G. Silverls ...  Partygoer 1 episode, 2017
Arthur Gerunda ...  Fishing Boat Captain 1 episode, 2017
Jayden Abrams Jayden Abrams 1 episode, 2018
Shawn Andrew ...  CAPO #1 1 episode, 2018
Brett Azar ...  Mighty Seaman 1 episode, 2018
Carla Brandberg ...  Matronly Woman 1 episode, 2018
Chris Cenatiempo Chris Cenatiempo ...  Lint Goon #6 1 episode, 2018
Marmee Regine Cosico ...  SAG Running Pedestrian 1 episode, 2018
Crystal Finn Crystal Finn ...  Connie 1 episode, 2018
Matt Gorsky ...  Urmanian General 1 episode, 2018
Dave Hill Dave Hill ...  Man 1 episode, 2018
Dave Hill ...  Bookstore Man 1 episode, 2018
Amy Holmes Amy Holmes ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2018
Dana Mierlak ...  Another Woman 1 episode, 2018
Michael Quinlan ...  CEO 1 episode, 2018
Michael Quinlan Michael Quinlan ...  CEO 1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Regan Benjamin Regan ...  Lint Goon #4 1 episode, 2018
Sophia Smith ...  Socialite Mother 1 episode, 2018
Eric Whitten ...  Drum Teacher 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Alessandro Anthony Alessandro ...  Casino Boss / ... 1 episode, 2019
Abby Awe ...  Bank Teller 1 episode, 2019
Christian Barber ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Chappelle ...  Raphael 1 episode, 2019
Omar Evans Omar Evans ...  Coffee Man 1 episode, 2019
Erik Heger ...  Michael King 1 episode, 2019
David H. Holmes ...  Shifty Man 1 episode, 2019
Jayne Houdyshell ...  Black Market Bob 1 episode, 2019
Lily Brooks O'Briant ...  Young Dot 1 episode, 2019
CJ Parson ...  R.E.G.I.S. Agent 1 episode, 2019
Sathya Sridharan ...  Trooper Hooper 1 episode, 2019
Shadoe Stevens Shadoe Stevens ...  Narrator 1 episode, 2019
Emily Tung Emily Tung ...  China Cabinet 1 episode, 2019
Larry Chan Larry Chan ...  Man Running (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Brett Berg ...  Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  EMT / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Marko Caka ...  Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
John Cenatiempo ...  Thug #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Katrina E. Perkins ...  Prostitute (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bianka Alexandria Bell Bianka Alexandria Bell ...  Military (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Richard R. Corapi Richard R. Corapi ...  Board Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Blake French ...  Uncle Sampson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lynne Valley ...  Dignitary on Platform (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Amanda Anthony ...  Superfan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Andres Anglade ... associate producer / co-producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Edlund ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Susan Hurwitz Arneson ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Barry Josephson ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jenny Klein ... associate producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Peter Serafinowicz ... producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Barry Sonnenfeld ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Patrick Warburton ... producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Romeo Tirone ... co-executive producer / executive producer (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nick Bradley ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Fury ... executive producer / consulting producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jose Molina ... co-executive producer / Co-Executive Producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kerry Orent ... co-executive producer / executive producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kit Boss ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Dan Hernandez ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Cindy Kerber ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Margo Myers ... producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Benji Samit ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Wally Pfister ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Christopher McCulloch ... associate producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Chris Bacon ... (22 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

William Rexer ... (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tim Norman ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Bryce Fortner ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Tucker Marolf ... (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Geofrey Hildrew ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Frank McGrath ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Wesley Whitton ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Harry B. Miller III ... (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Mendoza ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Suzanne Ryan ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Production Design by 

John Kasarda ... (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah Knowles ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Patrick Howe ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Audra Avery ... (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Campbell ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Susan Ogu ... (20 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Gary Jones ... (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Colleen Atwood ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Jill Mckay ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephanie Pasicov ... makeup department head (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic makeup creator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Presto ... special makeup effects artist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jackie Risotto ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Craig Lindberg ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kerrie Smith ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Betsy Reyes ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sherianne Butron ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
John Caglione Jr. ... makeup department head / prosthetic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Kymbra Callaghan ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Harvey ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Kelley ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Molnar ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Keith R. Palmer ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Zachary Ripps ... contact lens technician (1 episode, 2017)
Valerie Velez ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Cristina Patterson ... contact lens painter (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Spring Super ... makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Brett Schmidt ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Taja Perkins ... post production executive (10 episodes, 2019)
Sawyer Williams ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Huffman ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Katie Strunk ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2019)
Leah Winkler ... production supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Crowell ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Lovell ... executive in charge of post production (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cynthia Stegner ... post production executive (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Murphy Occhino ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Heather Verbeke ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alex Finch ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Ivey ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Conor Kelly ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Steven Lafferty ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Renee Marsella ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Ted O'Connor ... second assistant director / first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christina Walker ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Ivan J. Fonseca ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Scott Foster ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Jane Ferguson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Mike McGuirk ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Jacquie Dore ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Mason Chesler ... graphic artist / Graphic Artist / graphic designer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Wes Louie ... concept illustrator / storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jim Bauer ... set dresser / props (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Fehlberg ... concept artist (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mollie Laurienzo ... art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Omar Vaid ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jack Breene ... art department (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nathan Longest ... props (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Benjamin K. Cox ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2019)
Queenie Elam ... Art Department Assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Eric Hamilton ... art department assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Nora Kasarda ... Art Department Coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Victor Marrone ... leadman (10 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Ogu ... set dec shopper (10 episodes, 2019)
Zach Selter ... props / assistant property master (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Kall ... carpenter foreman (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sean Murray ... graphic designer (7 episodes, 2019)
Colin Brantley ... scenic foreman (6 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Glenn Gatti ... props buyer (5 episodes, 2017)
Christian Zeiler ... senior motion graphic designer (5 episodes, 2017)
Matt Cleary ... props (5 episodes, 2019)
Cat Green ... Scenic artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Niquan Riley ... assistant set decorator (5 episodes, 2019)
Max Sherwood ... property master (5 episodes, 2019)
Candice Wong ... prop shopper (5 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Weiss ... property master (4 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Spilman ... Charge Scenic Artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Kimberly Asa ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Claire Austin-Kulat ... set decoration production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Coppola ... on-set property master (1 episode, 2017)
Ken Goodstein ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Kuchar ... draftsman (1 episode, 2017)
Kristen Lindberg ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Vinny Mazzarella ... property master (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Pine ... leadman (1 episode, 2017)
Gabu Camilo ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Stefania Gallico ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Isaac Gabaeff ... props (1 episode, 2019)
Jimmy Hays ... props (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Bella ... sets (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Oriana Shioshita ... graphic designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Johnathan Court ... key industrial (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dennis Moyes ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Pio Paulo Santana ... 3d artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Yolanda Muszalski ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Randy Babajtis ... sound effects editor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rob Nokes ... supervising sound editor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matt Temple ... sound designer / re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Paul Hammond ... dialogue editor (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brad J. Bakelmun ... foley editor (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Larry Benjamin ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dane Lonsdale ... sound mixer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Heather Fink ... sound utility (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Valentine ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Friedman-Mendez ... sound utility / sound (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Weber ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Randy Wilson ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Greg Sextro ... 2nd unit sound mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Ethan Beigel ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Levy ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul Pouthier ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter S. Carlstedt ... dialogue/adr editor (1 episode, 2017)
Frederic Dubois ... dialogue/adr editor (1 episode, 2017)
Sean Garnhart ... sound designer (1 episode, 2017)
George Pereyra ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Parrish King ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Claire Houghtalen ... boom operator (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Rice ... sound re-recordist (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeffrey Roy ... loop group recordist (uncredited) / adr mixer (uncredited) / adr editor (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alvaro Vela ... sound recordist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brandon Bak ... additional foley mixer (uncredited) / foley assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jay Fisher ... adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Dana Olsefsky ... assistant sound editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Conrad V. Brink Jr. ... special effects supervisor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2018)
Aleksandr Lokensgard ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Sacco ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Hannah Kang ... digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2017)
Antonio Loza ... specialty costumes: legacy effects (1 episode, 2017)
Won-il Song ... digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Cunningham ... mold department (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Damian Fisher ... mold shop supervisor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Heidi Mistic ... special effects technician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Dave Lieber ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jose Mora-Perez ... legacy effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Chad Wanstreet ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX / visual effects supervisor: Los Angeles / visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Fuse LA / visual effects supervisor: L.A. (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tyler Deck ... visual effects associate producer: FuseFX / visual effects producer: FuseFX (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Terry Windell ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Gottlieb ... digital compositor / digital compositor: FuseFX (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Steven Lloyd ... senior compositor (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Hnedel Maximore ... CG Supervisor: FuseFX / cg supervisor: FuseFX / visual effects artist: FuseFX (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jon Balcome ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ben Mackey ... systems engineer: FuseFX (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Rappaport ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeff Wozniak ... visual effects supervisor: New York / visual effects supervisor: Fuse NY (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Hamilton ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dario Barrera ... vfx production coordinator: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Aman Dyala ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Early ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Kiran Bhakta Joshi ... visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2019)
Rupak Kayastha ... Head of Production: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2019)
Prabhakar Maharjan ... visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2019)
Chelsea L. Miller ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling (10 episodes, 2019)
Gary Romey ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Nimesh Vaidya ... visual effects production manager: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2019)
Arthur Argote ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brent Miller ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
David W. Reynolds ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sujita Gosain ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Mahendra Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Rakesh Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Suroj Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Shanti Rai ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Sambu Rajbahak ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel ... sr. vfx compositor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Massarella ... lead compositor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alan Precourt ... compositing supervisor / compositing/cg supervisor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aman Ghazu ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Andres Gomez Zamora ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (7 episodes, 2019)
Amir Gurung ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Bijay Gurung ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Bishal Gurung ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Madan Lama ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Ranzit Thapa ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Brian C. Davis ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Fazel ... digital artist (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexey Alekhin ... compositing supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Lewis Menga ... vfx editorial: Fuse FX (6 episodes, 2018)
Subash Chaudhary ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Sanjay Jyapu ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Udaya Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Rupa Majhi ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Rabindra Maharjan Patan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Jack McAllan ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor: FuseFX (5 episodes, 2017)
Brent Boulet ... Visual Effects Supervisor: FuseFX Vancouver (5 episodes, 2019)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Nikesh Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2019)
Radip Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2019)
Rohin Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2019)
Laura Hitchcock ... digital compositor: FuseFX (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Seth Martin ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Resta ... digital compositor: FuseFX (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher A. Vazquez ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Broad ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Paul A. Baccam ... compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
John Decker ... cg supervisor: FuseFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Randy Krueger ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Jieun Lee ... compositor: Sony (4 episodes, 2018)
Prabin Bhandari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Gyanon Chitrakar ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Prakash Karki ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Sabin Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Fikayo Ogundare ... visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Anoop Shakya ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Zoran Glisovic ... digital compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2017)
Jon Massey ... visual effects supervisor: Los Angeles / visual effects supervisor: fusefx (3 episodes, 2017)
Marina Abramyan ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Mohammad Amir Khan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Nabin Raut ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Anmol Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Heather McAuliff ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... character animator / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Grimaldi Jr. ... digital compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Dustin Scholl ... digital compositor: Fuse FX (2 episodes, 2017)
Hunter Athey ... senior character animator (2 episodes, 2018)
Casey Conroy ... Visual Effects Producer: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Dod ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Shane Simpson ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Rashmita Basnet ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Yogesh Duwal ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Sunil Majhi ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Amit Pujari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Mengxi Zhou ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Sebastian Brown ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Danica DeVito ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Kubovcik ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Zsolt Poczos ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Christina Shin ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Corey Snyder ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Yoshi Vu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Smallwood ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Sajib Dangol ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Colin Kozachuk ... Visual Effects editor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ram Lama ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Rikam Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Mayush Shilpakar ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Krijan Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Spaniolo ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
J. Thomas Wilson ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Changsoo Eun ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeremy Lang ... head of technology: FuseFX (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shawn Ewashko ... digital compositor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brittani Rein ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Edward Paul Yu ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Teddy Wirtz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emma Dobiash ... flame assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marlon Engel ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Gereg ... digital compositor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Harrison Barrett ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Hossein Jafari ... systems engineer: FuseFX (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Yuki Sugimoto ... tracking and matchmove artist: FuseFx (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michaela Dehning ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Tompkins ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ben Campanaro ... sequence compositing supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) / senior compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Kenzi Parker ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Luciano DiGeronimo ... compositing supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Kwon Choi ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Mitch Gates ... cg supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Brian Tatosky ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jo Ann Cordero Belen ... senior compositor: Fuse FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kelly Bruce ... senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Annie Caps-Wightman ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Judith Ferrer ... digital compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor: Sony Pictures (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Richardson ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Wieber ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Clos ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Fellers ... visual effects artist: FuseFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Ling ... FuseFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Grant Lovering ... digital compositor (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dante Nou ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Sexton ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lincoln Wogan ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jung Um ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Chris Cenatiempo ... stunt coordinator (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Benjamin Hinnant ... stunt double: Griffin Newman / stunt performer / stunts (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Cenatiempo ... stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt rigger (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tim Soergel ... stunt double: Peter Serafinowicz / stunt double: Griffin Newman (10 episodes, 2019)
James Northrup ... stunt double: Griffin Newman (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt double: Scott Speicer / stunt double: scott speicer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Akos Schenek ... stunt performer / utility stunts / stunt double: Brendan Hines / stunt double: Scott Speiser / stunts (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Suo Liu ... stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Smyj ... stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2017)
John Finnerty Jr. ... stunt double: Ryan Woodle / stunt performer / stunt rigger / stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Ott ... utility stunts (4 episodes, 2017)
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunt double: Valorie Curry / stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maggie Macdonald ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Ms Lint / stunts (4 episodes, 2019)
Niko Nedyalkov ... stunts (4 episodes, 2019)
Lenny Cruz ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Geronimo Frias ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017)
Jay Carrado ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Donchak ... Stunt Double: Scott Speiser / stunt double: Scott Speiser (3 episodes, 2019)
Chad Knorr ... stunt double: happy anderson / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Anagnostidis ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick LaRocca ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Drew Leary ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Rick Bolander ... stunt double: John Hodgman / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Ng ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charley Brucato ... stunt double: Lucas Dixon / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Russo ... stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Kyli Zion ... stunt double: Valorie Curry (2 episodes, 2019)
Luciano Acuna Jr. ... stunt eoh thug #5 (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Barnes ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Buchanan ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Clarke ... stunt driver: Ramses Driver #3 (1 episode, 2017)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Max Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Kachina Dechert ... stunt double: Valorie Curry (1 episode, 2017)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jae Greene ... stunt double: Michael Cerveris (1 episode, 2017)
Adrian Matilla ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Femi Olagoke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Corey Pierno ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Ava Lee Scott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Derric J. Stotts ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Evan Dane Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... Sedona (1 episode, 2017)
Cris Tucci ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Becca GT ... stunt double: Valorie Curry (1 episode, 2018)
Akihiro Haga ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Huynh ... stunt double: François Chau (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Bob Roseman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Vovou ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Kenny Wong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jenna Hellmuth ... stunt double: Yara Martinez (1 episode, 2019)
Kaitlyn Hiller ... Stunt Double: Joan (1 episode, 2019)
Dylan Hintz ... stunt double: Tom O'Keefe (1 episode, 2019)
Zoltán Hódi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Tim Lajcik ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Oleg Ossayenko ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Parker ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Christopher Mormando ... thug #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Matthew Pebler ... camera operator: b camera / camera operator (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Guthrie ... first assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera: b camera (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeff Muhlstock ... steadicam operator / camera operator "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stephen McBride ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael J. Burke ... first assistant camera (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lamont Crawford ... key grip (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Miglio ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott G. Fitzgerald ... 24-Frame Video Playback / 24-Frame Video Playback Operator (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Andy Zuch ... video assist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachael Doughty ... Second Assistant Camera: "B" Camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Cory C. Maffucci ... Loader / loader (10 episodes, 2019)
Gary Martone ... key grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Joe Fugallo ... alpha head technician (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael DeRario ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Rob Wrase ... camera loader: 2nd assistant camera "C camera" / second assistant "b" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Nate Loehrke ... electrician (6 episodes, 2018)
Ronnie Wrase ... Loader (6 episodes, 2018)
James J. McCullagh ... rigging electric (5 episodes, 2017)
James Madrid ... "b" camera 1st assistant / assistant camera / second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lee Marvin Walker ... grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Murphy ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brett Heicher ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael F. Burke ... assistant camera / first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Ramsey ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2018)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Terrence Burke ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2017)
Jesse Chertoff ... generator operator (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Dorris ... d.i.t: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Jeffrey Hagerman ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Kelly ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2017)
Vinnie Laraway ... libra head technician (1 episode, 2017)
Jim McConkey ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Scott H. Ramsey ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Rosen ... construction electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Schmidt ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Zetterberg ... additional generator operator (1 episode, 2017)
Sung Rae Cho ... camera operator: additional (1 episode, 2018)
James Usmanov ... 2nd unit gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Clerveaux ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Relf ... video playback supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Vanessa Alexis ... grip (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark-Anthony Artis ... grip (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Samantha Silver ... b - camera second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Alex Cody ... background casting associate (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lucy Pho ... extras casting director (10 episodes, 2019)
Felicia Fasano ... original casting / original casting by (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amy Cohen ... casting associate (1 episode, 2017)
Clara DeAngelo ... casting associate (1 episode, 2017)
Grant Wilfley ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Suzanne Ryan ... casting (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lawrence Bell ... super hero tailor/painter / set tailor/super hero maintenance / set tailor / super hero costume tailor/painter / tick costumer (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Charlie Duncan ... set costumer / Tick costumer / costume supervisor (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Becca Miller ... Specialty Costumer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Laaleh Mizani ... Shopper / assistant costume designer / shopper (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Samantha Hawkins ... assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Yvette Helin ... tailor / additional tailor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sebastian Jaramillo ... costumer / set costumer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tim McKelvey ... wardrobe supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephanie Quick ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rudy Rojas ... key costumer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erica Suzanne Scott ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
July Rose White ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Claudia Saimbert ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alyssa Bracken ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Brittany Gehoski ... costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Wes Louie ... costume illustrator (10 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Gangi ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2019)
Justin Bertges ... Molding/casting for quantum creation fx (6 episodes, 2017)
Nell Simon ... costume assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Gilbert Aleman ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Nina Johnston ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Monique Medley ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Stokes ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2019)
John Donchak ... costume production assistant (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cherie Cunningham ... Tailor (5 episodes, 2019)
Chrissy Varley ... Costume Production Assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Aysha Wallace ... shopper (5 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Hunt ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Jason Adam V ... costumer (3 episodes, 2017)
Gabrielle Ruffino ... costume assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Albertson ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Zachary J. Luna ... specialized costume technician (1 episode, 2017)
Amelia McKinney ... key textile costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Liz Oliver ... ager/dyer (1 episode, 2017)
Hannah Peitzman ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Charlotte Svenson ... costume coordinator (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jenn Rose ... specialty costume fabricator: Ironhead Studios (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Pivirotto ... Costume PA (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Matthew Hawkins ... dailies producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Larry Field ... colorist / supervising colorist (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Elspeth Grabner ... digital intermediate producer (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Freeman ... title and end credits (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kevin Krout ... colorist: dailies (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Angela Rivadeneyra ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dezi L. Sullivan Jr. ... post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jamie Yu ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aurora Gordon ... final colorist (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emily E. O'Brien ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alec Perez ... dailies operator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Piarulli ... executive story editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Sam Fischer ... dailies technician (6 episodes, 2019)
Shannon Lynch ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anthony Motta ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Mike Twin Jones ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Robert Lanford ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Marian Jiménez ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Stephen P. Arkle ... colorist (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Gennarelli ... colorist: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Hasenstaub ... supervising digital intermediate producer (1 episode, 2017)
William W. Rubenstein ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Pellet ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
Patrice Bowman ... dailies technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Tasha Jocz ... assistant on-line editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Jolcover ... assistant editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Paul Eskenazi ... location manager (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Georg Schmithüsen ... location scout (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Morgan Roche ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jimmy Gribbin ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Hartel ... location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Terrell Ritter ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Ben Rossen ... location production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Xavier Sarmiento ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
John Whoriskey Jr. ... locations scout (7 episodes, 2019)
Justin Lufair Brown ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Charlie Crowell ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Tanya Donatelli ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Drew Johnson ... location assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Sicile ... location assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Morrison ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Joel McGlumphy ... location assistant (uncredited) / location scout (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Music Department 

Jeff Lingle ... music editor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Garrett McElver ... music supervisor (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thomas Golubic ... music supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Bacon ... musician (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Fogel ... recorded and mixed main title (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Liam Ferguson ... production driver (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Marchesona ... wardrobe driver: dot / transportation co-captain (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charles Spillane ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joseph Scarpone ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2018)
William Petraglia ... driver (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Other crew 

Lara MacLean ... puppeteer (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Zac Donohoe ... assistant: Barry Josephson / production & development coordinator (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Donté Bouyer ... key pa (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Britt Larimore ... office production assistant (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bryan Lubin ... 2nd assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Diya Mishra ... Writer's PA (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jasmine Chiong ... writer's assistant (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gina Crane ... Product Placement Coordinator / product placement coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jack Levinson ... production secretary (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andrew McGovern ... additional first assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Louis Teverini ... 2nd assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lea Barnave ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sabrina Laufer ... unit publicist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Modrzynski ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Nelson ... first team & key production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Philip A. Ramos ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dustin Baxley ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Kerin Ferallo ... production coordinator / Production Coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Savannah Leslie ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Edward Mazzei ... assistant production office coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Rich Neurouter ... Set Medic (10 episodes, 2019)
Caroline O'Riordan ... Office Production Assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Tamara Mae Paulson ... additional second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Schulke ... First Assistant Accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Wendy Lee Roberts ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andrew Bain ... Assistant to Ben Edlund (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paul Rice ... puppeteer (6 episodes, 2019)
Michael Bush ... puppeteer (5 episodes, 2019)
Peter Carellini ... Office Production Assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Benepe ... puppeteer (4 episodes, 2019)
Cynthia Balfour ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Bodnar ... technical advisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Alex Brown ... Assistant to Wally Pfister (2 episodes, 2017)
Jay Britton ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Maryann C. Contrubis ... production accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Raymond Mamrak ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Keira Marcus ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Donald Matturro ... payroll: accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Cayanne Merrill ... Production Secretary (1 episode, 2017)
Tarik Middleton ... accounting clerk (1 episode, 2017)
Susan T. Parsons ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Riley ... main title design (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Sobiloff ... assistant to Kerry Orent (1 episode, 2017)
Allyson Weeks ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Scarpati ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Frankie Cordero ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2019)
D.M. Night Maire ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Christian Tirone ... production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Allen Gandler ... set production assistant (uncredited) / unit production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sonya Saepoff ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Bruno ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Helena Emmanuel ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mathias Luque ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Peterson ... wrangler: piglet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Christine Pitcairn ... animal trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Thanks 

Terry Windell ... in memory of (1 episode, 2019)
Crew believed to be complete

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed