Edit
Shut Eye (TV Series 2016–2017) Poster

(2016–2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Stephen Gyllenhaal ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Trim ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Shiban ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Bronwen Hughes ... (1 episode, 2016)
Clark Johnson ... (1 episode, 2016)
Larysa Kondracki ... (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Morris ... (1 episode, 2016)
Johan Renck ... (1 episode, 2016)
Minkie Spiro ... (1 episode, 2016)
Daisy von Scherler Mayer ... (1 episode, 2016)
Craig Zisk ... (1 episode, 2016)
Deborah Chow ... (1 episode, 2017)
Sheree Folkson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Getzinger ... (1 episode, 2017)
Meera Menon ... (1 episode, 2017)
Robbie Pickering ... (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Winant ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Leslie Bohem ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hiram Martinez ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Tom Pabst ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Daria Polatin ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Amy Berg ... (3 episodes, 2017)
John Shiban ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Igla ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Will Pascoe ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Charlie Keys Bohem ... (1 episode, 2016)
Patricia Breen ... (1 episode, 2016)
Greg Walker ... (1 episode, 2016)
Brett Conrad ... (1 episode, 2017)
Katrina Cabrera Ortega ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

Jeffrey Donovan ...  Charlie Haverford 20 episodes, 2016-2017
KaDee Strickland ...  Linda Haverford 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Angus Sampson ...  Fonso Marks 20 episodes, 2016-2017
David Zayas ...  Eduardo Bernal 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Susan Misner ...  Dr. Nora White 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Isabella Rossellini ...  Rita Marks 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Dylan Schmid ...  Nick 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Havana Guppy ...  Drina / ... 17 episodes, 2016-2017
Layla Alizada ...  Simza 15 episodes, 2016-2017
Emmanuelle Chriqui ...  Gina 13 episodes, 2016-2017
Mel Harris ...  Nadine Davies 9 episodes, 2016
Zak Santiago ...  White Tony 8 episodes, 2016
Caleb Z Smith ...  Li'l Tony Ranko 8 episodes, 2017
Callie Hope Haverda ...  Lala Marks 8 episodes, 2017
Lorrie Odom ...  Sharon 8 episodes, 2017
Leah Gibson ...  Sylvia Haverford 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Tyler Johnston ...  Ted 7 episodes, 2016
Rowena King ...  Maggie Sexton-Templesmith 6 episodes, 2017
Aasif Mandvi ...  Pazhani 'Paz' Kapoor 6 episodes, 2017
Noah Bean ...  Foster Hilburn 6 episodes, 2017
Bart Braverman ...  Josip 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Sonja Sohn 5 episodes, 2016
Luke Camilleri ...  Terry 5 episodes, 2016
Jordan Feldman ...  Marty 5 episodes, 2017
Roan Curtis ...  Emma Gilbert 5 episodes, 2016
Darcy Laurie ...  Kevin 4 episodes, 2016
Milli Wilkinson ...  Lala Marks / ... 4 episodes, 2016
Deva Middleton Deva Middleton ...  Sebastian 4 episodes, 2016
Markian Tarasiuk ...  Crest 4 episodes, 2016
Erica Gimpel 3 episodes, 2017
Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez ...  Jaime Cordero 3 episodes, 2017
Nathan Arenas ...  Mateo Bustamante 3 episodes, 2017
Nicholas Carella ...  Gary Shapiro 3 episodes, 2016
Kirsten Robek ...  Principal Kern 3 episodes, 2016
Stephen Oyoung ...  Instructor 3 episodes, 2017
Julia Cho ...  Ms. Kim 3 episodes, 2017
Leah McKendrick ...  Liz 3 episodes, 2017
Tara Karsian ...  Fabiana 2 episodes, 2016
Colin Lawrence ...  Denny 2 episodes, 2016
Brian Markinson 2 episodes, 2016
Eva Day ...  Vicki 2 episodes, 2016
David Barrera ...  Mike Diaz 2 episodes, 2016
Jim Beaver ...  Bob Caygeon 2 episodes, 2017
Rhea Seehorn 2 episodes, 2017
Bianca Lopez ...  Maria 2 episodes, 2017
Barclay Hope 2 episodes, 2016
Wil Deusner ...  Young Charlie 2 episodes, 2017
Shaun Clay ...  Albert 2 episodes, 2017
Patrick Lubczyk ...  Little Tony 2 episodes, 2016
Lisa Dring ...  Young Brunette 2 episodes, 2017
Irina Dubova ...  Sophie 2 episodes, 2017
David Allen Jones ...  White-Haired Man 2 episodes, 2017
Alison Araya ...  Detective Irene Myers / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Sebastian Sanchez Sebastian Sanchez ...  Hector 2 episodes, 2016
Rico El-lis Rico El-lis ...  Ravenman 2 episodes, 2017
Tatum Kensington Bailey ...  Young Sylvia 2 episodes, 2017
Amanda Jaros ...  Drug Mule 2 episodes, 2017
Jillian Fargey ...  Claire Gilbert 2 episodes, 2016
Hugo Ateo ...  Tiny Sanchez 2 episodes, 2016
Tim Perez ...  Rafi Herrera 2 episodes, 2016
Darin Heames ...  Carl 2 episodes, 2017
Rose Abdoo ...  Gwen Davenport 1 episode, 2016
Erica Piccininni ...  Carrie 1 episode, 2016
Francia Raisa 1 episode, 2017
Evan Arnold ...  Roger Nash 1 episode, 2016
Lorne Cardinal ...  Pete - Gardener 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Holland ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2017
Bill Dow ...  Dr. Pearlman 1 episode, 2016
Arsema Kayan Ellison ...  Young Patient 1 episode, 2017
Ross Douglas Noble ...  Paul 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Banks 1 episode, 2017
Ken Lyle ...  Gaunt Patient 1 episode, 2017
LeShay N. Tomlinson ...  Patient's Mom 1 episode, 2017
Nneka Croal ...  Dr. Shields 1 episode, 2016
Fiona Hogan Fiona Hogan ...  Marie 1 episode, 2016
Mig Macario ...  Kurt 1 episode, 2016
Albert Nicholas ...  Manny 1 episode, 2016
Rick Avery ...  Undercover Cop 1 episode, 2017
Mercedes Colon ...  Broker 1 episode, 2017
Ron G. ...  Broken-Hearted Tech Executive 1 episode, 2017
Sean Amsing ...  Cousin Lou 1 episode, 2016
Donna Benedicto ...  Amanda 1 episode, 2016
Eleanor Jane ...  Woman Walking Dog 1 episode, 2016
Alessandro Miro ...  White Tony's Cousin 1 episode, 2016
Natalie Moon ...  School Admin 1 episode, 2016
Cindy Chu ...  Baseball Enthusiast Tech Executive 1 episode, 2017
Brian Maillard 1 episode, 2017
Dimiter D. Marinov ...  Landlord 1 episode, 2017
Bob Frazer ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Jean Kauffman Jean Kauffman ...  Nadya 1 episode, 2016
Paul Moniz de Sa ...  Michael Badzo 1 episode, 2016
Arielle Tuliao ...  Janey 1 episode, 2016
Jon Armstrong Jon Armstrong ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Glenndon Chatman Glenndon Chatman ...  Officer 1 episode, 2017
Jake B. Miller ...  Mama's Boy Tech Executive 1 episode, 2017
Joshua J. Ballard Joshua J. Ballard ...  Weston 1 episode, 2016
DaeYoung Danny Kim DaeYoung Danny Kim ...  Cook 1 episode, 2016
John Wardlow John Wardlow ...  Mailman 1 episode, 2016
Kwinci Griffith-Young Kwinci Griffith-Young ...  Streetwalker 1 episode, 2017
Chris Jones ...  Garrett 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Babyaczuk Daniel Babyaczuk ...  Roma Elder 1 episode, 2016
Lizzie Boys ...  Rachel 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Martin ...  Dr. Valentine 1 episode, 2016
David Paul Olsen David Paul Olsen ...  Amanda's Boyfriend 1 episode, 2016
Panthea Vatandoost ...  Pedicurist 1 episode, 2016
Abraham Amkpa ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2017
Rey Hernandez ...  Guard 1 episode, 2017
Bruce Blain ...  Police Sergeant 1 episode, 2016
Sean Campbell ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2016
Gaalen Engen Gaalen Engen ...  Man in Grocery Store 1 episode, 2016
Marie Buck ...  Pregnant Woman 1 episode, 2017
Vanessa Mizzone ...  Female Client 1 episode, 2017
Katee Shean ...  VIP Conference Attendee 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Baker ...  Wholesome Man in Ad 1 episode, 2016
Doreen Gordon ...  Jasmine 1 episode, 2016
Andres Joseph ...  White Tony's Guy 1 episode, 2016
Cheryl Mullen ...  Woman in Grocery Store 1 episode, 2016
Jocelyn Panton ...  Frazzled Caterer 1 episode, 2016
Doug Cox ...  Funeral Director 1 episode, 2017
Colleen Foy ...  Annette 1 episode, 2017
Nicole Anthony ...  Charlie's Client 1 episode, 2016
Sydney Bell ...  Wholesome Woman in Ad 1 episode, 2016
Janet Glassford Janet Glassford ...  Corinne 1 episode, 2016
Aneta Tomek Aneta Tomek ...  Wedding Dancer 1 episode, 2016
Peter Arpesella ...  Toto 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Cadrot ...  Daniel Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Annette Ducharme Annette Ducharme ...  Homeless Woman 1 episode, 2016
Niloufar Nawaby-Shirazi Niloufar Nawaby-Shirazi ...  Wedding Dancer 1 episode, 2016
Cesar Ventura ...  Eduardo's Handyman 1 episode, 2016
Bronwen Jones Bronwen Jones ...  Wedding Dancer 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Lee ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Lim Daniel Lim ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Marichka Marczyk Marichka Marczyk ...  Lemon Bucket Orchestra Vocalist 1 episode, 2016
Roz Murray ...  Wealthy Wife 1 episode, 2016
James Rha ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Ames ...  Wealthy Husband 1 episode, 2016
Jafelin Helten Jafelin Helten ...  Wedding Dancer 1 episode, 2016
Nadeen Lightbody ...  Scrub Tech 1 episode, 2016
Danny Mac ...  Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2016
Mark Marczyk Mark Marczyk ...  Lemon Bucket Orchestra Vocalist 1 episode, 2016
Roberta Bassin ...  Aunt Betsy 1 episode, 2017
Honieh Barzegari Honieh Barzegari ...  Wedding Dancer 1 episode, 2016
Flora Karas Flora Karas ...  Gypsy / ... 1 episode, 2016
Lissa Neptuno ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2016
Willow Geer ...  Staff Member 1 episode, 2017
Daya Harris Daya Harris ...  Roma Woman 1 episode, 2016
Karyn Mott ...  Delivery Woman 1 episode, 2016
Carolina Vallejo Espi Carolina Vallejo Espi ...  Wedding Dancer 1 episode, 2016
Linda Watters ...  Ears, Nose, Throat Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Chris Warner ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2017
Inaya Chanal Inaya Chanal ...  Roman Teen Girl 1 episode, 2016
Claude Ranville Claude Ranville ...  Roma Man 1 episode, 2016
Maria Vallejo Espi Maria Vallejo Espi ...  Wedding Dancer 1 episode, 2016
Luke Welland ...  Man 1 episode, 2016
Caroline Kwan ...  Retreat Seeker 1 episode, 2017
Marco Francato Marco Francato ...  Roma Man 1 episode, 2016
Nancy J. Lilley Nancy J. Lilley ...  Muli 1 episode, 2016
Latonya Williams ...  Pregnant Woman 1 episode, 2016
Kylee Bush ...  Actress 1 episode, 2016
Eva Fekete Eva Fekete ...  Donka 1 episode, 2016
Mark Adam Zeifman ...  Roma Man 1 episode, 2016
Emanuel Fappas ...  Overweight Man 1 episode, 2016
Blair Lobell Blair Lobell ...  Roma Man 1 episode, 2016
Marcio Moreno ...  Cop 1 episode, 2016
Brenda Matthews ...  Executive 1 episode, 2016
Shaun Alphonso Shaun Alphonso ...  Roma Man 1 episode, 2016
Lydia Doesburg ...  Dixie 1 episode, 2016
Veronika Hadrava ...  Junkie 1 episode, 2016
Michael P. Northey ...  Mr. Balding 1 episode, 2016
Anup Sehdev ...  Technologist 1 episode, 2016
Malia Kain Malia Kain ...  Magic act girl 1 episode, 2017
Joanna Lewis Joanna Lewis ...  Yoga Instructor 1 episode, 2017
Brendan O'Donovan Brendan O'Donovan ...  Marks Family Member 1 episode, 2017
Samuel Platt ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Zach LeBlanc ...  Police Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Derek Schnobb Derek Schnobb ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

Series Produced by 

Jim Sodini ... associate producer / co-producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Melissa Bernstein ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Ron French ... producer (10 episodes, 2016)
David Hudgins ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Johnson ... producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Larysa Kondracki ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Steven Brown ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Pavlina Hatoupis ... producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Igla ... producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Will Pascoe ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2017)
J.B. Popplewell ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Greg Walker ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Series Music by 

Ben Decter ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Stephens ... (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Pierre Gill ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Marshall Adams ... (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Cedric Nairn-Smith ... (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Amy E. Duddleston ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Vikash Patel ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Liza Cardinale ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Heather Persons ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Kelley Dixon ... (1 episode, 2016)
Cindy Mollo ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting By 

Carrie Audino ... (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laura Schiff ... (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Helen Geier ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Kendra Shay Clark ... (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Seth Reed ... (7 episodes, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Sloane U'Ren ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Sandra Nieuwenhuijsen ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Susan Parker ... (3 episodes, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Susan Mina Eschelbach ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Ingrid Burgstaller ... (6 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Carla Hetland ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Mairi Chisholm ... (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Calla Syna Dreyer ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2016)
Annie Cardea ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Karen Iverson ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2017)
Erin Koplow ... personal makeup artist to Jeffrey Donovan (10 episodes, 2017)
Raissa Patton ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017)
Myriam Arougheti ... makeup department head la unit (3 episodes, 2016)
Gina Sherritt ... hair department head (3 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Cordova ... additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeannie Chow ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2016)
Tana Lynn Moldovanos ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2016)
Rosemarie Maldonado ... first assistant hair (1 episode, 2016)
Angela Nair ... first assistant makeup (1 episode, 2016)
Kyla Rose Tremblay ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Cary Ayers ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Anthony Gore ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Adam Moos ... executive in charge of production (10 episodes, 2016)
J.B. Popplewell ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Ky Reeves ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexia S. Droz ... unit production manager / unit manager (8 episodes, 2016)
Chris Rudolph ... production manager (3 episodes, 2016)
Steven Brown ... line producer / unit production manager: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2016)
Craig Forrest ... production manager (1 episode, 2016)
Cynthia Stegner ... post production executive (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Yuko Ogata ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Chalis Romero ... additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Jorge Orellana ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2016)
Florian Halbedl ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2016)
Anna Ramey Borden ... second unit director / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Joanne Gerein ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Koster ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Ben Scissors ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Nico Sachse ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Trevor Zurkan ... trainee assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Jill Maxcy ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Jared Scott Mercier ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Stu Small ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
David Carruthers ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Mandi Egilsson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Pierre Gill ... second unit director (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Tataryn ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Bruce Zwicker ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Liam Begley ... Set Decoration Coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Davio ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Sam Findlay ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2016)
Maggie Wilson ... property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Renata Zaleska ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016)
John R. Boucher ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Columbie ... propmaker (10 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Luizzi ... set dressing gangboss (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Ozimek ... set designer (8 episodes, 2017)
Gretchen Coleman ... assistant set decorator (7 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Eng ... art coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Ronaye Ireland ... lead dresser (6 episodes, 2016)
William Wile ... set designer (5 episodes, 2016)
Mr. Monze ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2016)
Stepan Vacinek ... set designer (3 episodes, 2016)
Denise Flower ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2016)
Mike Osborn ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael David Bevis ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Josephine Bleuer ... key greensperson (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Griffin ... set designer (1 episode, 2016)
Bulent Hasan ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
David Mudridge ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2016)
Angélique Nonorgue ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Tina Rahn ... props (1 episode, 2016)
Petra Seidel ... paint foreman (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Simser ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Beth Snelgrove ... paint coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Luis F. Aguilar ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Beck ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Metin Bereketli ... artist (1 episode, 2017)
Casey B. Garrett ... propmaker (1 episode, 2017)
Jean-Paul Leonard ... set designer (1 episode, 2017)
Tara Walker ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Ingrid Burgstaller ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Jeff K. Brunello ... sound designer / sound effects editor / sound supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Fernanda Domene ... assistant sound editor / adr editor / loop group editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Jack Levy ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Nick Offord ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Brian Straub ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Omar Barraza ... boom operator: second unit / second unit sound (10 episodes, 2017)
Gary C. Bourgeois ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexandra Fehrman ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Cormac Funge ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Diego Gat ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Nick Jimenez ... sound recordist (10 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Meadows ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Pete Nichols ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Sanchez ... sound mixer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Danial Shimiaei ... post-production audio (10 episodes, 2017)
Jody Thomas ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Manselle ... foley mixer / foley editor (9 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2016)
Gabor Erdei ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Tim D. Lloyd ... utility sound (8 episodes, 2017)
Zsolt Magyar ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Paul Biason ... sound assistant / boom operator (7 episodes, 2016)
Sam C. Lewis ... supervising sound editor (7 episodes, 2016)
Brian Lyster ... sound mixer (7 episodes, 2016)
Emmet Falconer ... boom operator / sound mixer (6 episodes, 2016)
Craig Stauffer ... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2016)
Miriam Cole ... dialogue editor / adr editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Terry O'Bright ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2016)
Craig Polding ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Matt Salib ... foley artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Dan Smith ... adr editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Jay Fisher ... ADR Mixer (5 episodes, 2017)
Jake White ... utility (4 episodes, 2017)
Ethan Biggers ... sound utility: LA unit (3 episodes, 2016)
John Evans ... boom operator: LA unit (3 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Gambell ... sound mixer: LA unit (3 episodes, 2016)
Dave Hibbert ... adr recordist: adr (3 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Quintana ... sound utility: LA unit (3 episodes, 2016)
Ian Shedd ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Kris Manning ... utility sound (3 episodes, 2017)
Jay Patterson ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Vince Balunas ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Gilles Maillet ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Millar Montgomery ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Phil Vo ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Loulias ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Candice Brunello ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2016)
Shawn Miller ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Douglas Shamburger ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Buck Aarons ... special effects foreman / special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Phil Davis ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Dann Lisik ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Matt Ritchey ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2016)
William D. Ryan ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Kenneth Meisenbacher ... fabricator (10 episodes, 2017)
M Quinn ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Radil ... special effects foreman (4 episodes, 2016)
Donald Honeywill ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Adam Kube ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Paulo Noe Mariles ... i/o coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Deck ... visual effects associate producer: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2017)
Dan Levitan ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Raul Arellano ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2016)
Felipe Infante ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2016)
Jason Gottlieb ... compositing supervisor: FuseFX (6 episodes, 2017)
Seth Martin ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Nikki Jieun Lee ... compositor: Sony (5 episodes, 2017)
Paul A. Baccam ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Vladislav Ermakov ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Jo Ann Cordero Belen ... senior compositor: Fuse FX (2 episodes, 2017)
Kenzi Parker ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Judith Ferrer ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Siubhan Smith ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2016)
William J. Cox ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
William Mings ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Yoshi Vu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Zandara Kennedy ... assistant stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Gaston Morrison ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Tim Neff ... Stunt Double: Jeffrey Donovan / Stunt Double Jeffrey Donovan (3 episodes, 2017)
David Rowden ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Uros Certic ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Colin Decker ... fire safety / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2016)
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt double: Emmanuelle Chriqui (2 episodes, 2016)
Jaeson Lee ... stunt double: White Tony (2 episodes, 2016)
Alexander Mandra ... stunt player / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
James Mowat ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Chad Riley ... stunt double: Sean Amsing (2 episodes, 2016)
Rick Avery ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Eyad Elbitar ... stunt double Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez (2 episodes, 2017)
Dennis Fitzgerald ... stunts / stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Sergio Garcia ... stunt double: David Zayas / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Oliver Keller ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2017)
Marcus Aurelio ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Bruce Crawford ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jason William Day ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Keanu Lam ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Devin Marshall ... safety diver (1 episode, 2016)
David Paul Olsen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Sharlene Royer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Scott ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Joey Anaya ... stunt performer: biker (1 episode, 2017)
Tammie Baird ... stunt performer: FBI Agent (1 episode, 2017)
Janelle Beaudry ... stunt double: Kadee Strickland (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Bennett ... stunt double: Jim Beaver (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Crisp ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Callie Croughwell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Roberto Garcia ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jen Hansen ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
David Hutchison ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Clint Lilley ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Marco Morales ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Nunez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Brett Smrz ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Petra Sprecher ... stunt double: Lorrie Odom (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunt double: Dylan Schmid (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Nikki Stanley ... stunt double: KaDee Strickland (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David Bukach ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Clark ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2016)
Joe Green ... lamp operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Dwight Hartnett ... digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Keenan Horita ... generator operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Todd Kristianson ... lighting board operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Julian Marles ... best boy rigging grip / key grip rigger (10 episodes, 2016)
Derek Rosevold ... lamp operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Luna Roth ... lamp operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Ian Seabrook ... "a" camera operator / "b" camera operator / underwater director of photography (10 episodes, 2016)
Chris Thompson ... "a" camera 1st assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Adam Van Steinburg ... "a" camera 2nd assistant / assistant camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Andrae Crawford ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Matt Credle ... a camera operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Randy Garcia ... grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Sean T. Garnett ... Best Boy Rig Grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Steve Irvine ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Bryan P. Jones ... second assistant camera / digital loader / b camera second assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Dustin Keller ... "b" camera second assistant / second assistant "b" camera / second assistant "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Fernando Montes ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Charlie Murphy ... first assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Brennan Price ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Slovin ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Peter M. Smith ... assistant chief lighting technician / chief lighting technician: second unit/additional photography (10 episodes, 2017)
Dwight Elliott Stone ... grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Rob Cantin ... best boy electric (9 episodes, 2016)
Monica Chai ... additional second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2016)
Alexandre Bussière ... second unit director of photography / "a" camera operator / "b" camera operator (8 episodes, 2016)
Damien Giles ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2016)
Jason 'Jake' Cross ... key grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Gareth Farfan ... key rigging grip / rigging key grip (7 episodes, 2016)
Shane McLeod ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2016)
Mike McEveety ... camera operator / camera operator: second unit (7 episodes, 2017)
Stu Carl ... grip (6 episodes, 2016)
Vince Phillips ... key grip (6 episodes, 2016)
Christian Eggenberger ... b camera focus puller (5 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Fairbairn ... best boy grip (5 episodes, 2016)
Jon Jovellanos ... key grip (5 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Mooney ... grip (5 episodes, 2016)
John Marilley-Bodner ... rigging gaffer (4 episodes, 2016)
Greg Daniels ... camera operator: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2016)
Jason Haycock ... digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2016)
Gary Katsuya Ushino ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Clarke ... electrician (3 episodes, 2017)
Michael Cassidy ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Josh Hackney ... rigging electric (2 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Golden ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael P. May ... Steadicam Operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Christophor McGovern ... loader (2 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Wilder ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2017)
Colin Bentley ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Estrada ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Allister Foster ... "b" dolly grip (1 episode, 2016)
Ross Framo ... video playback (1 episode, 2016)
Braden Haggerty ... underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Hanika ... rigging best boy (1 episode, 2016)
Robert L. O'Hara ... "a" dolly grip (1 episode, 2016)
Scotty Reid ... rigging best boy grip (1 episode, 2016)
Kyle Ruiterman ... best boy (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Dumas ... gimbal tech (1 episode, 2017)
Derek Evoy ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Kyle Jacobs ... digital utility (1 episode, 2017)
David William McDonald ... underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Pearce ... camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2017)
Brice Reid ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Fyfield ... trainee camera assistant (unknown episodes)
Greg Gayne ... still photographer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Dean Schwingboth ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Sandra-Ken Freeman ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2016)
Brad Bittner ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2017)
Corinne Clark ... casting: Vancouver (5 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Page ... casting: Vancouver (5 episodes, 2016)
Sheriz Tambanillo ... casting associate (5 episodes, 2016)
Jordana Sapiurka ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Edward Frame ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Denise Barrett ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2016)
Dawn Grey ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Doanne Kalena Nielsen ... cutter, buyer, prep costumer / buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Moran ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Tracy Seaver ... additional costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Amy Hetland ... costume set supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Christina Petford ... truck costumer (8 episodes, 2016)
Samantha Pavlat ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Siggy Ferstl ... senior colorist (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeremy Mascia ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
James Davies ... dailies operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Barry Friedman ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
W. Cody Nelson ... dailies operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Ky Reeves ... post production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Bryan Smaller ... additional color (9 episodes, 2016)
Alex Kennedy ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Mary Chin ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joshua Calloway ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Sandra McCallig ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Cedric Nairn-Smith ... additional editor / assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Douglas Slocum ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Matt Wells ... colorist: dailies second unit (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Karen H. Esprez ... trainee assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Aleksandra Lukacevic ... location scout (10 episodes, 2016)
Heather Gothie ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Janet Harold ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
R. Scott Poole ... location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Braden Jennings ... location manager (8 episodes, 2016)
Nick Bergstedt ... location scout (6 episodes, 2016)
Larie Stoley ... assistant locations manager: reshoots / assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2016)
James Perry ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2017)
Peter Klassen ... location manager (4 episodes, 2016)
Cole Boughton ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2016)
David Tamkin ... location manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Bonny Northcott ... trainee assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Mick Rochon ... location scout: Vancouver (1 episode, 2016)
Cheryl Uphill ... location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Mason ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Thomas Golubic ... music supervisor (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Garrett McElver ... music coordinator (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yvette Metoyer ... music supervisor (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Troy Hardy ... music editor (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Ryan Moroz ... production driver (10 episodes, 2016)
Laurence Tozzi ... driver: cast (10 episodes, 2017)
Allan Morgan ... transportation coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Rick Harasyn ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2016)

Series Other crew 

Megan Kay Jordan ... production coordinator / production coordinator: los angeles / production coordinator: Los Angeles (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dee Camp ... set pa: los angeles (10 episodes, 2016)
Sam Hyman ... assistant to executive producer / assistant: Ms. Bernstein / assistant: Ms. Berstein (10 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Richard Lofstrom ... stand in: Male (10 episodes, 2016)
Jim McKeown ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Osborne ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Sam Schleifer ... producer's assistant / assistant: Mr. French (10 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Michelle Witt ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Joshua Thomas Brown ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2017)
Katie Eustermann ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017)
Sandy Fleck ... script supervisor: double-ups/splinter (10 episodes, 2017)
Molly Forman ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Mandy Grant-Grierson ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Tunee Harrington ... 2nd assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017)
Trenton D. Jones ... Production Office Assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Katie Letien ... writer assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Kristin Poole ... head set medic (10 episodes, 2017)
Ruddy Anthony Salazar ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Tanya Savard ... assistant production coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Alan Solares ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Dana E. Thompson ... accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2017)
Kameron Wood ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Peter Cummings ... research and clearance (9 episodes, 2016)
Maddison Wallis ... production assistant / office production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Noelle Bonhomme ... stand-in (9 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Lilge ... payroll clerk (8 episodes, 2016)
Jaden Braunwarth ... second assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2016)
Adam Benic ... assistant: Mr. Bohem (5 episodes, 2016)
Matt Donnelly ... script coordinator (5 episodes, 2016)
Robert Labrecque ... production accountant (5 episodes, 2016)
George Byrne ... title designer (4 episodes, 2016)
Mert Sari ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Liz Suggs ... assistant: Mr. Hudgins (4 episodes, 2016)
Spindrift Beck ... writers production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Dimitri Cesaridis ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Lara Fox ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Dawn Grey ... supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Molly Bernitz ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Jessie Cohen ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Herman Phillips ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Kim Thio ... paramedic: cast/crew (3 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Winters ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Sara Elizabeth Casey ... assistant to director / assistant to stephen gyllenhaal (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Katie Buco ... production secretary: los angeles (2 episodes, 2016)
Ian Doig ... animal coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Brenda Ilic ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Grace MacLeod ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2016)
Beth Mercer ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2017)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2017)
Joel Ward ... Magic Consultant (2 episodes, 2017)
Tony Alcantar ... dialect coach: pre-producion (1 episode, 2016)
Erin Aubrey ... stand-in (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Bowes-Lyon-MacDonald ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Chen ... computer and video playback technician (1 episode, 2016)
Samantha Hatch ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Hynd ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Kira M'Lot ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2016)
Vanessa Maunula ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
David Muscatine ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Brenda Rampp ... paymaster (1 episode, 2016)
Shuteye ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Rhonda Simpson ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
MacGregor Stewart ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Michelle Szymlowski ... second assistant coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
M.r. Fitzgerald ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Orr ... office production assistant: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Dunphy ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed