Edit
Godless (TV Mini-Series 2017) Poster

(2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Scott Frank ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Scott Frank ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Cast  

Jack O'Connell ...  Roy Goode 7 episodes, 2017
Michelle Dockery ...  Alice Fletcher 7 episodes, 2017
Scoot McNairy ...  Bill McNue 7 episodes, 2017
Merritt Wever ...  Mary Agnes 7 episodes, 2017
Thomas Brodie-Sangster ...  Whitey Winn 7 episodes, 2017
Tantoo Cardinal ...  Iyovi 7 episodes, 2017
Jeff Daniels ...  Frank Griffin 7 episodes, 2017
Adam David Thompson ...  Gatz Brown 7 episodes, 2017
Samantha Soule ...  Charlotte Temple 7 episodes, 2017
Kayli Carter ...  Sadie Rose 7 episodes, 2017
Audrey Moore ...  Sarah Doyle 7 episodes, 2017
Keith Jardine ...  Dyer Howe 7 episodes, 2017
Rio Alexander ...  Bud Ledbetter 7 episodes, 2017
Samuel Marty ...  Truckee 7 episodes, 2017
Justin Welborn ...  Floyd Wilson 7 episodes, 2017
Luke Robertson ...  Bill Chick 7 episodes, 2017
Tess Frazer ...  Callie Dunne 7 episodes, 2017
Joe Pingue ...  Alonzo Bunker 7 episodes, 2017
Russell Dennis Lewis ...  Daryl Devlin 7 episodes, 2017
Matthew Dennis Lewis ...  Donnie Devlin 7 episodes, 2017
Travis Hammer ...  John Doe 7 episodes, 2017
Marie Wagenman ...  Trudy McNue 7 episodes, 2017
Brian Lee Franklin ...  Amos Green 6 episodes, 2017
Jeremy Bobb ...  A.T. Grigg 6 episodes, 2017
Randy Oglesby ...  Asa Leopold 6 episodes, 2017
Christiane Seidel ...  Martha 6 episodes, 2017
Julian Grey ...  William McNue 6 episodes, 2017
Sophia Silver Sophia Silver ...  Saloon Sophia 6 episodes, 2017
Russell G. Jones ...  Hiram 6 episodes, 2017
Kim Coates ...  Ed Logan 5 episodes, 2017
Duane Howard ...  Shoshone Brave 5 episodes, 2017
Michael Earl Reid ...  Barney Mutz 5 episodes, 2017
John Lawlor ...  Elmer Knowland 4 episodes, 2017
Jessica Sula ...  Louise Hobbs 4 episodes, 2017
Courtney Cunningham ...  Mae 4 episodes, 2017
Matthew Puett ...  Daily Review Apprentice 3 episodes, 2017
Erik LaRay Harvey ...  Elias 3 episodes, 2017
Elisa Perry ...  June Hobbs 3 episodes, 2017
Rob Morgan ...  John Randall 3 episodes, 2017
Barbie Robertson ...  Julie Ann 3 episodes, 2017
Mathew Greer Mathew Greer ...  Grandfather Damon 3 episodes, 2017
Marceline Hugot ...  Lucy Cole 3 episodes, 2017
Lela Rose Allen ...  School Girl 3 episodes, 2017
Sam Waterston ...  Marshal John Cook 3 episodes, 2017
Rachel Singer ...  Betsy 3 episodes, 2017
Christopher Fitzgerald ...  J.J. Valentine 2 episodes, 2017
John Wylie John Wylie ...  Colonel Farnsworth 2 episodes, 2017
Gene Jones ...  Elton Cunningham 2 episodes, 2017
Griffin Kane ...  15 Year Old Roy Goode 2 episodes, 2017
Michael Horse ...  Chief Narrienta 2 episodes, 2017
Nathan Darrow ...  Webster 2 episodes, 2017
Emily Green Emily Green ...  Biscuit Woman 2 episodes, 2017
Whitney Able ...  Anna McNue 2 episodes, 2017
Shawn-Caulin Young ...  Jacob Gustavson 2 episodes, 2017
Ali Agirnas ...  Nicholas Gustavson 2 episodes, 2017
Trine Christensen ...  Jacob's Wife 2 episodes, 2017
Sarah Minnich ...  Nicholas' Wife 2 episodes, 2017
Melissa Chambers ...  Mrs. Dunchee 2 episodes, 2017
Delaney Williams ...  Uncle Dunchee 2 episodes, 2017
Ralph Alderman Ralph Alderman ...  Ben Broome 1 episode, 2017
John C. Cooke John C. Cooke ...  Cook's Posse #1 1 episode, 2017
Monty Stuart Monty Stuart ...  Cook's Posse #2 1 episode, 2017
Kayleigh Maes Kayleigh Maes ...  17 Year Old Girl 1 episode, 2017
Patrick Carlyle ...  Dr. Elijah Graham 1 episode, 2017
Phoebe Neidhardt ...  Young Nun 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Hagen ...  Olagrande Undertaker 1 episode, 2017
Forrest Fyre ...  Olagrande Mayor 1 episode, 2017
Vic Browder ...  Colonel Lowell 1 episode, 2017
Andy Kastelic ...  Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Isabel Madley Isabel Madley ...  Moses Saloon Girl 1 episode, 2017
Luce Rains ...  Tramp 1 episode, 2017
Loren Bienvenu Loren Bienvenu ...  Moses Saloon Piano Player 1 episode, 2017
Mia Stallard ...  Lila 1 episode, 2017
Jake Dashnaw ...  Drunk Cowboy #1 1 episode, 2017
Colin Miller ...  Nathan the Telegraph Boy 1 episode, 2017
Brad Chavez Brad Chavez ...  Drunk Cowboy #2 1 episode, 2017
Nick Breeden Nick Breeden ...  Fireman 1 episode, 2017
Bill Colley Bill Colley ...  Train Engineer 1 episode, 2017
Malcolm Gets ...  J.B. Sloan 1 episode, 2017
Zack Duhame ...  Creed Man Executioner 1 episode, 2017
Jack McGraw ...  10 Year Old Roy Goode 1 episode, 2017
Joshua Satine ...  Gustavson Son 1 episode, 2017
Adam Taylor Adam Taylor ...  Olagrande Barkeep 1 episode, 2017
Austin Kane ...  15 Year Old Jim Goode 1 episode, 2017
Douglas McGrath ...  Edward Solomon 1 episode, 2017
Chris Bylsma ...  Pastor Moore 1 episode, 2017
Tabatha Shaun ...  Café Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Landall Goolsby ...  Telegraph Operator 1 episode, 2017
Diana Benson ...  Delilah Devlin 1 episode, 2017
Christian Dalton ...  Sergeant 1 episode, 2017
Rachel de la Torre ...  Taos Train Rider 1 episode, 2017
Donald Cerrone ...  Gang Member (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2017
Joleen Baughman Joleen Baughman ...  Townswoman (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2017
Marianna Gallegos Marianna Gallegos ...  LaBelle Woman (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2017
Evan Bryn Graves Evan Bryn Graves ...  Railroad Passenger / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2017
Monique Marquez ...  Townswoman (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2017
Richard Beal ...  Railroad Passenger / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Harona Ceesay ...  Blackdom Resident (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Chad Dashnaw ...  Logan's Man (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Gregory Paul Valdez ...  Mine Worker / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Matthew R. Williams ...  Moses Bartender / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Evelyn Coffing ...  Piano Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Joey Rocketshoes Dillon Joey Rocketshoes Dillon ...  Posse Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sharon Anne Henderson ...  Paiute Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Billy 4 Johnston Billy 4 Johnston ...  Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Teresa Jones ...  Church Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Steve Larese ...  Hotel Desk Clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Justin Lotz Justin Lotz ...  Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Victoria L. Moya Victoria L. Moya ...  Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Christian Pedersen ...  Railroad Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Aeryn Peterson ...  Smallpox Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael Neal Powell ...  Sloan Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lyle Sandoval Lyle Sandoval ...  Paiute Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
J. Nathan Simmons ...  Townsperson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael E. Stogner Michael E. Stogner ...  Olagrande Townsman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
David White David White ...  Train Passinger / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Mick Aniceto ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Scott Frank ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Levin ... producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Michael J. Malone ... producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Mimi Munson ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Casey Silver ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Steven Soderbergh ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Music by 

Carlos Rafael Rivera ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Steven Meizler ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Michelle Tesoro ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Ellen Lewis ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Carlos Barbosa ... (7 episodes, 2017)
David J. Bomba ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Adam Davis ... supervising art director (7 episodes, 2017)
Mark Garner ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Carla Curry ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Betsy Heimann ... (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Mindi Coats ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2017)
Bernhard Eichholz ... artist: fractured fx (7 episodes, 2017)
Christi Hennessy ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2017)
Karla Muenze ... hair/make up/stills (7 episodes, 2017)
Megan Daum ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2017)
Tarra D. Day ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2017)
Daniella Duque ... assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2017)
Jerrad Gray ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Gina Lovato ... contact lens technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Nichole Miller ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2017)
Emerald Ortega ... assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer M. Quinteros ... additional makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Justin Raleigh ... special makeup effects designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Geordie Sheffer ... department head hairstylist (6 episodes, 2017)
Jon Shroyer ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Collette Tolen ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Sheila Trujillo-Gomez ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Grace Esquibel ... assistant hair stylist (5 episodes, 2017)
Sara Roybal ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Casillas ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Kristin Karr ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Kirkpatrick ... special makeup effects artist: Fractured Fx (1 episode, 2017)
Rodd Wolff ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Sam Tischler ... production supervisor (7 episodes, 2017)
Mick Aniceto ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Mike Horvath ... production supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Alton Walpole ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jeffrey J. Dashnaw ... second unit director (7 episodes, 2017)
Ronan O'Connor ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)
Chemen Ochoa ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)
Aldric La'auli Porter ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)
Jon Baran ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Eric Glasser ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Godless ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Eric Henriquez ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Jai James ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Doug Metzger ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
C.J. Neels ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Ann Shimabukuro ... second unit: second second ad (5 episodes, 2017)
Edmar Flores ... daily crowd assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Antonio F. Cordova ... propmaker (7 episodes, 2017)
Matthew J Ellis ... carpenter (7 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Lech ... set painter (7 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas D. Ward ... propmaker (7 episodes, 2017)
David D. Baumann ... property master: second unit (6 episodes, 2017)
Makai Bryant ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Alicia Castro Chicol ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Lance Cheatham ... set dressing gangboss (6 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Clark ... set decoration buyer (6 episodes, 2017)
John Coven ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Greg Gonzalez ... assistant property master (6 episodes, 2017)
Meg Grgurich ... art department pa (6 episodes, 2017)
Paul Haag ... scenic artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Andrea Hambuchen ... draper (6 episodes, 2017)
Dale Lotreck ... painter / standby painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Amahl Lovato ... set designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Jameson Macmillan ... Prop Maker (6 episodes, 2017)
JoAnna Maes-Corlew ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2017)
William F. Matthews ... set designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Murphy ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Diana Navarrete ... art department pa (6 episodes, 2017)
Jon Oda ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Kyle S. Plowden ... on-set dresser (6 episodes, 2017)
Siobhan Roome ... set designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Lawrence Tolle ... prop assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Laila Weeks ... assistant draper (6 episodes, 2017)
Katelynn Wheelock ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott Wogan ... carpenter (6 episodes, 2017)
Ron Yates ... set designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Phil Shirey ... lead man (5 episodes, 2017)
Don 'Tex' Clark ... gangboss set dressing (3 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Hougey ... greensmen (1 episode, 2017)
Wes Louie ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Sian C. Sanzone ... on set greensman (1 episode, 2017)
Juan Souter ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Bolman ... assistant draper (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Harry Cohen ... sound effects designer / dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Hector C. Gika ... sound editor / dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Eric Hoehn ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / sound designer (7 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Kabakoff ... additional cable utility / protools technician (7 episodes, 2017)
Sylvain Lasseur ... sound effects editor / dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Leo Marcil ... assistant sound designer / sound editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Wylie Stateman ... supervising sound editor: sound designer / sound designer / supervising sound editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Gregg Swiatlowski ... dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Jackie Zhou ... sound editor / adr editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Jason Patrick Collins ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Duerre ... cable utility (6 episodes, 2017)
Rodney Gurule ... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
Gavin Hecker ... foley mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
Duncan McRae ... mix technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Tomas Moore ... utility sound: 2nd Unit (6 episodes, 2017)
Jay Peck ... foley artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Ben Lazard ... sound mixer: additional (4 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Pinney ... boom operator: Big Sur (1 episode, 2017)
Fred Runner ... sound mixer: Big Sur (1 episode, 2017)
Oliver Barth ... dubbing editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Steve Cremin ... special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Chelsea Madison ... special effects buyer (6 episodes, 2017)
Brandon K. McLaughlin ... special effects set foreman (6 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Edward White ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Jesse Hope ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Andrew Carruthers ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Michael DiCarlo ... visual effects producer: Mr. X (7 episodes, 2017)
Seema Gopalakrishnan ... Rigging Supervisor: Mr X Inc (7 episodes, 2017)
Charlie Greene ... visual effects editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Hackett ... senior animator: title sequence (7 episodes, 2017)
Darren Hinchy ... visual effects editor: Mr. X (7 episodes, 2017)
Nikita Lebedev ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Chris MacLean ... visual effects supervisor: Mr. X (7 episodes, 2017)
Goran Ognjanovic ... senior animator: title sequence (7 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Parsons ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X (7 episodes, 2017)
Justin Phillips ... rigger (7 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Scabell ... digital compositor: Mr. X (7 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Schultz ... senior compositor (7 episodes, 2017)
John Swallow ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2017)
Simran Takhar ... digital compositor: Mr. X (7 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Vinson ... visual effects producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Mat Beck ... senior visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (6 episodes, 2017)
Jarom Brand ... lead rigging technical director (6 episodes, 2017)
Richard Malzahn ... visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
P. Kevin Scott ... animation director: Mr. X Inc. (6 episodes, 2017)
Greg Takacs ... vfx dailies editor: Mr. X Inc (6 episodes, 2017)
Simon James Milner ... crowd supervisor (5 episodes, 2017)
Jin Yan Cheng ... cg modeler/texture artist/character/creature modeler (4 episodes, 2017)
Teague Chrystie ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Renteria ... visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (4 episodes, 2017)
David Wallace Allen ... visual effects supervisor: TeamWorks Digital (3 episodes, 2017)
Praveen Allu ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Prashant Raj ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Yhan ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Mike Bliss ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Colin Hui ... senior crowd technical director (2 episodes, 2017)
Nina Lankveld ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Devin Marie Zoltowski ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Justin Bates ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Britton ... fx artist (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriele Ciaccio ... Digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Lorena E'Vers ... Character and Creature artist Mr. X Inc. (1 episode, 2017)
Emma Gorbey ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Victor Makali ... fx artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jai Mehta ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Alem Moto ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Nettles ... lighting artist: Mr. X Inc. (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Nguyen ... visual effects: digital matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Marcin Nikiforuk ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Yuri Shubenin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Artem Smirnov ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Fred Duarte ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X Inc. (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Brian Brown ... stunt performer / utility stunts (7 episodes, 2017)
J.J. Dashnaw ... stunt double: jack o'connell (7 episodes, 2017)
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Clinton Roberts ... stunts (7 episodes, 2017)
Chad Dashnaw ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Jake Dashnaw ... stunts (6 episodes, 2017)
Karen A. Harris ... assistant to stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Krisztian Kery ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2017)
Dario Perez ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2017)
Wesley Scott ... stunts (6 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Warrack ... stunt double: adam david thompson (6 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Arnold ... stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Cassidy Hice ... utility stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Natalie Padilla ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Brad Royster ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Immanuel Salas ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Keith Splinter Davis ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Sean P Douglas ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jodie Esquibel ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Angelique Midthunder ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Karin Silvestri ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Staats ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Gino Woulard ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Justin P. Boyes ... grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Cottrell ... dimmer board operator (7 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Hanna ... electrician (7 episodes, 2017)
James McCray ... best boy grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Lea E. Miller ... dolly grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Evan Nelson ... russian arm operator (7 episodes, 2017)
Robert Baird ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Bannan ... grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Adam Barth ... 2nd unit video assist (6 episodes, 2017)
Robby Baumgartner ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Bettis ... grip (6 episodes, 2017)
George Billinger III ... "b" camera/steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Theodore Y. Bott ... rigging gaffer (6 episodes, 2017)
Myles Brink ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Bill Chapman ... grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Tristan Chavez ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Ursula Coyote ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2017)
Steven Cueva ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Alessandro Di Meo ... first assistant camera: "d" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Steven Finestone ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Daniel C. Gold ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Derek Gross ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2017)
Ian Hanna ... dolly grip: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Juergen Heinemann ... digital utility (6 episodes, 2017)
Jeroen Hendriks ... camera data supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard ... first assistant camera: a camera, second unit (6 episodes, 2017)
Kurt Kornemann ... key grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Richard Masino ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Saul McSween ... second assistant camera: "d" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
David O'Brien ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
David Ochoa ... grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Paul ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Brooks Robinson ... camera operator: "d" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Greg Ulrich ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott Wetzel ... key video engineer (6 episodes, 2017)
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott Wogan ... electrician: day player (6 episodes, 2017)
Sean Wright ... grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Knight ... video assist (4 episodes, 2017)
Eric Kyle Deshazo ... video assist: technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Gael Whettnall ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul Copeland ... aerial camera assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin M. Miller ... grip: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Trevor Rogers ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)

Series Animation Department 

Nate Thomas ... animator: Mr. X Inc. (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Jo Edna Boldin ... location casting (7 episodes, 2017)
Cynthia Degros ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2017)
Rene Haynes ... casting: Native American (7 episodes, 2017)
Marie A. Kohl ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2017)
Genica Lee ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2017)
Kate Sprance ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2017)
Fabiana Arrastia ... adr voice casting (6 episodes, 2017)
Susan Boyajian ... adr voice casting (6 episodes, 2017)
Helen Geier ... casting: los angeles (6 episodes, 2017)
Lorrie Latham ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2017)
Jyl Murray ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Bailey Koch ... casting assistant: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Pilar Agoyo ... key cutter/fitter (7 episodes, 2017)
Joella Dutchover ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Shaun Garcia ... costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Sean P. Hanley ... costume production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Brittnee Holmquist ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Gina G. Aller ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Samantha Bloom ... costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Red Rose Connerty ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Jane Day ... costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Christine Farnand ... costumer / set costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Megan Gillespie ... costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Keith Hudson ... head textile artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Iha ... costume production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Norris ... costume assistant: los angeles crew (6 episodes, 2017)
Liz Pecos ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Douglas G. Raymond ... costume production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Alexis Kate Reynolds ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Douglas J. Stewart ... textile artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Maria Tortu ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2017)
C. Cooley Walters ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Brian Barela ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Deborah Brunson ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Hilary Parkin ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Sylvianne Shurman ... costumer: los angeles crew (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Noah Amos ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Matt Breitenbach ... on-line editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Dylan Damian ... dailies producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Hodgdon ... colorist: dailies (7 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Kaim ... digital intermediate assist (7 episodes, 2017)
Valerie Landesberg ... post production supervisor / post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Mateo Marquez ... digital intermediate assist (7 episodes, 2017)
Hilary Peabody ... first assistant editor / additional editor (7 episodes, 2017)
James Reyes ... post production engineer (7 episodes, 2017)
Rachael Black ... digital intermediate administration (6 episodes, 2017)
Steven Bodner ... senior colorist (6 episodes, 2017)
Robert Bowman ... digital intermediate assist (6 episodes, 2017)
Josh Fapp ... digital intermediate assist (6 episodes, 2017)
Charlie Greene ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Ginger Marley ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Dean Mozian ... digital intermediate assist (6 episodes, 2017)
Carrie Radigan ... digital intermediate administration (6 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Rivera ... digital intermediate administration (6 episodes, 2017)
Tiffany Upshaw ... post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Vegh ... animatic editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Greg Hammons ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Rowan Stanland ... 2nd unit location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Jack Boubelik ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Clay DeVelvis ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Erik Keeling-Torrez ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Hilton Clay Peres ... location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Emily Perry ... location coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Donovan Gurule ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Bobby Brader ... orchestration assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
T Bone Burnett ... executive music producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Lorenzo Carrano ... orchestration assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Tom Kramer ... score producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Levy ... orchestrator (7 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Lutz ... orchestration assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Lawrence Manchester ... score mixer (7 episodes, 2017)
Anele Onyekwere ... additional music editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Carlos Rafael Rivera ... composer: theme music (7 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Seigel ... orchestrator (7 episodes, 2017)
David Stal ... composer: additional music (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Andrew Kapuscinski ... honeywagon driver (7 episodes, 2017)
Joe Bernier ... driver: Art Department (6 episodes, 2017)
Chris Raines ... transportation co-captain (6 episodes, 2017)
Alex Schulman ... dot compliance: assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Paul E. Stroh ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Jane Hotchkiss ... driver (5 episodes, 2017)
Karen Kuehn ... Night Wrangler (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Bryan Benning ... production secretary (7 episodes, 2017)
Corrine Butler ... assistant to mr. malone (7 episodes, 2017)
Clementine Dunnell ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Kip B. Lewis ... small animal trainer (7 episodes, 2017)
Sharron Reynolds ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2017)
James Belser ... craft service: Main Unit Assist/2nd Unit Key (6 episodes, 2017)
Kim Blacknall ... script supervisor intern (6 episodes, 2017)
Jesse Brackenbury ... wrangler (6 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Brown ... wrangler (6 episodes, 2017)
Steve Cainas ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Brad Chavez ... wrangler / wrangler/driver (6 episodes, 2017)
Mike Chavez ... wrangler (6 episodes, 2017)
Rachel de la Torre ... stand-in: Michelle Dockery (6 episodes, 2017)
Judy Dickerson ... dialect coach (6 episodes, 2017)
Joey Rocketshoes Dillon ... additional armorer / gun trainer: tech Advisor: armorer asst. (6 episodes, 2017)
Rusty Hendrickson ... boss wrangler (6 episodes, 2017)
Kyndall Holstead ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Susan Hsu ... Assistant to Mr. Frank (6 episodes, 2017)
Travis Johnson ... wrangler/driver (6 episodes, 2017)
Samantha C. Kirkeby ... 2nd unit script supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Landry ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Amy Leigh Johnson ... unit publicist (6 episodes, 2017)
Chelsey Lewis ... small animal trainer (6 episodes, 2017)
Mele K.T. Locey ... first assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Beatriz Loera ... basecamp production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Leigh Maney ... set medic (6 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Manson ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Chelsea M. Matthews ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott Perez ... wrangler gang boss (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott A. Perez ... wranger gang boss (6 episodes, 2017)
Nick Riali ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Kieran Sequoia ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Coy Speer ... wrangler (6 episodes, 2017)
Monty Stuart ... trainer (6 episodes, 2017)
Sharon Swan ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Uher ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Kristy Viera ... studio teacher (6 episodes, 2017)
Mark Warrick ... trainer (6 episodes, 2017)
Matthew R. Williams ... set medic (6 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Woods ... assistant production officer coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Derek Blakeney ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Anouvat Bon Boulom ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Klein ... second assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2017)
Victoria L. Moya ... stand-in (4 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Shepherd ... assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2017)
Damon Somers ... stand-in (4 episodes, 2017)
Todd Forsberg ... animal wrangler (3 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Zubiate ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2017)
Nathally Botelho ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Sheila Eden ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Kline ... production assistant / stand-in (2 episodes, 2017)
Celli Crawford ... prep art dept coordinator: pilot epsiode (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Elliott-Barry ... medic (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Fresquez ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Jackson ... horse rider (1 episode, 2017)
Elnora J. Keller ... craft service (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren Kovarik ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Bri Marin ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Newton ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2017)
Anne Marie Rapp ... wrangler (1 episode, 2017)
Rip Russell ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Joey Perotti ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Neal Powell ... photo double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tomas Reyes ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Talavera ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Thanks 

Chelsea M. Matthews ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed