Edit
Logan Lucky (2017) Poster

(2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Steven Soderbergh ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Rebecca Blunt ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Farrah Mackenzie ... Sadie Logan
Channing Tatum ... Jimmy Logan
Jim O'Heir ... Cal
Riley Keough ... Mellie Logan
Rebecca Koon ... Purple Lady
Katie Holmes ... Bobbie Jo Chapman
Boden Johnston ... Dylan Chapman
Sutton Johnston ... Levi Chapman
David Denman ... Moody Chapman
Charles Halford ... Earl
Adam Driver ... Clyde Logan
Seth MacFarlane ... Max Chilblain
Alex Ross ... Max's Non-Tourage #1
Tom Archdeacon ... Max's Non-Tourage #2
Eric Perez ... Construction Worker
William Mark McCullough ... Bobo (as Mark McCullough)
Daniel Craig ... Joe Bang
Jack Quaid ... Fish Bang
Brian Gleeson ... Sam Bang
Daniel Jones Daniel Jones ... Judge
Joshua Hoover ... Deputy #1
Brian Atkinson ... Deputy #2 (as Brian Allen)
Katherine Waterston ... Sylvia Harrison
Lauren Revard ... Sylvia's Colleague
Ann Mahoney ... Gleema Purdue
Ryan Blaney Ryan Blaney ... Delivery Man
L.A. Winters ... CMS Receptionist
Whitney Graham Whitney Graham ... CMS Office Worker
Brad Keselowski ... CMS Security Guard #1
Joey Logano ... CMS Security Guard #2
Jon Eyez ... Naaman
Edward Gelhaus ... Skinhead
Pj McDonnell ... Inmate #1 (as PJ McDonnell)
Robert Fortner Robert Fortner ... Inmate #2
Dwight Yoakam ... Warden Burns
Keith Hudson ... Prison Guard #1
Michael Tourek ... Prison Guard #2
Jesco White Jesco White ... Jesco
Deneen Tyler ... Prison Nurse
C.C. Taylor ... Inmate #3
Shaun Michael Lynch ... Prison Guard #3
Timothy J. Richardson Timothy J. Richardson ... Prison Guard #4
William Mahnken William Mahnken ... Prison Guard #5
Alvin Thomas Alvin Thomas ... Prison Guard #6
Caleb Emery ... CMS Cashier
Kara Cantrell Kara Cantrell ... Concessions Manager
Carl Edwards Carl Edwards ... West Virginia State Trooper #1
Kyle Busch ... West Virginia State Trooper #2
Mike Joy Mike Joy ... Mike Joy
Darrell Waltrip ... Darrell Waltrip
Jeff Gordon ... Jeff Gordon
Sebastian Stan ... Dayton White
Ron Clinton Smith ... Crew Chief
Randy Havens ... CMS Cashier Manager
Alex ter Avest ... Pre-Show Publicist
Vince Welch Vince Welch ... Pre-Show Interviewer
Autumn Dial ... Beer Girl
LeAnn Rimes ... LeAnn Rimes
Ellie Decker Ellie Decker ... CMS Concession Worker #1
Terence Rosemore ... CMS Concession Worker #2
Helen Abell ... CMS Security Worker
Hank Quillen ... CMS Security Manager
Jerald Jay Savage ... CMS Police Officer #1 (as Jerald Savage)
Matty Cardarople ... CMS Police Officer #2
Jerri Tubbs ... Fire Department Dispatch (as Jerri Tubs)
Matthew Brady Matthew Brady ... Fireman #1 (as Matthew J. Brady)
Scott Parks ... Fireman #2
Lesa Wilson ... Pageant Coordinator
Hilary Swank ... Special Agent Sarah Grayson
Macon Blair ... Special Agent Brad Noonan
Danielle Trotta Danielle Trotta ... Danielle Trotta
Adam Alexander Adam Alexander ... Adam Alexander
Stephanie Langston Stephanie Langston ... Reporter
Jay Pearson ... Police Spokesperson
Karen Wheeling Reynolds ... Salon Customer #1 (as Karen Reynolds)
Suzanne Jordan Roush Suzanne Jordan Roush ... Salon Customer #2
Neva Howell ... Woman on the News #1
Stephanie Albanese Stephanie Albanese ... Woman on the News #2
Ito Aghayere ... Female FBI Agent
Brandon Ray Olive ... CMS General Manager
Kyle Larson Kyle Larson ... Limo Driver
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Bobby Akers Bobby Akers ... Fair Goer (uncredited)
Dirk Allison Dirk Allison ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Kirk H. Andersen Kirk H. Andersen ... County Fair Announcer (uncredited)
John Jacob Anderson ... Carnival Goer (uncredited)
Jon Arthur Jon Arthur ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Lynne Ashe ... Purple Lady's Friend (uncredited)
Sydney Shea Barker ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Romar Bennett ... Prisoner (uncredited)
James Billingsley James Billingsley ... Security Guard (uncredited)
David Bolinger ... Fair Goer (uncredited)
Joshua Booker Joshua Booker ... NASCAR Fan (uncredited)
Connie Elizabeth Branch Connie Elizabeth Branch ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Robert Walker Branchaud ... Drunk Bar Patron (uncredited)
Aira Marie Brown ... Pageant Girl (uncredited)
Randy Burnett ... Courthouse Onlooker (uncredited)
Donny Carrington ... Black Inmate #5 (uncredited)
Lucie Carroll ... Pageant audience member (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Tabitha Chappelle ... Gas Station Patron (uncredited)
Michael R. Ciminna Michael R. Ciminna ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Jeffery Clarke Jeffery Clarke ... NASCAR Fan (uncredited)
Lacey Coan ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Gabriella Collard Gabriella Collard ... CMS Spectator (uncredited)
Raul Colon ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Roy Coulter ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Paul Cuneo ... CMS Security Guard #2 (uncredited)
Travis Cutner ... Inmate (uncredited)
Marc Demeter ... Cameraman / Construction Worker (uncredited)
Audrey Dempster Audrey Dempster ... Easter Fair Girl / On Horse (uncredited)
Cherie Dempster Cherie Dempster ... Easter Fair Mom (uncredited)
Emma Dempster Emma Dempster ... Easter Fair Girl on slide (uncredited)
John Downing John Downing ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Anna Elizabeth Anna Elizabeth ... Yoga Instructor (uncredited)
Christopher Ensley Christopher Ensley ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Martin Feigen Martin Feigen ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Jennifer-Rebel Fournier Jennifer-Rebel Fournier ... Nascar Fan (uncredited)
Laura Fraker Laura Fraker ... Tweeker and race fan (uncredited)
James Gill ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Jeff Glover ... Construction Foreman (uncredited)
Wil Gonzalez ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Valyn Hall Valyn Hall ... CMS Worker #2 (uncredited)
Mike Hinkle ... Security Guard (uncredited)
Kimberly Hester Huffstetler ... CMS Spectator (uncredited)
Keith Paul Hunter Keith Paul Hunter ... Boone Deputy Sheriff (uncredited)
Kristopher Jenkins Kristopher Jenkins ... Tweaker / Spectator (uncredited)
Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson ... Jailhouse Inmate (uncredited)
Earl David Jones ... Spectator (uncredited)
Grant Kersey Grant Kersey ... Gas Station Employee (uncredited)
David King David King ... NASCAR Fan (uncredited)
David King David King ... Nascar Fan (uncredited)
Jimmy Kustes ... Cellie (uncredited)
Steven Lampley Steven Lampley ... Security Guard (uncredited)
Adam Lavender Adam Lavender ... Cashier (uncredited)
Brytni Lavender Brytni Lavender ... Cashier (uncredited)
Todd Lee Todd Lee ... Pageant Dad (uncredited)
William Liles ... Security Guard (uncredited)
Walt Addison Linscott ... Vault Security Guard (uncredited)
Scott Lomas ... Prisoner Psycho Steve (uncredited)
Luke Loveless ... Fair Family (uncredited)
David Lowe ... Irate Consession Customer (uncredited)
Marquis Magwood ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Caleb Martin ... Fairgoer (uncredited)
Juan L. Mendoza Juan L. Mendoza ... Road Construction Guy (uncredited)
John Merical ... Clyde's Lawyer (uncredited)
Tony Morgan Tony Morgan ... Security Guard (uncredited)
James Nass James Nass ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Ryan Newton Ryan Newton ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Edward Parker Edward Parker ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Stephen Payne Stephen Payne ... Fair Goer (uncredited)
Felix Perez Felix Perez ... Inmate (uncredited)
Chris Pettross Chris Pettross ... Court Spectator (uncredited)
Anthony Vance Pierce ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Mason Pike ... NASCAR Fan (uncredited)
Richard Pis Richard Pis ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Leigh Ann Powell Leigh Ann Powell ... Pageant Audience Member (uncredited)
Candy Rachor ... Nurse (uncredited)
Brady Rogers ... Sally Port Guard (uncredited)
Randall Rutledge ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Sammy Sanders ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Patti Schellhaas Patti Schellhaas ... Beauty Pageant Patron (uncredited)
Bryan SilverBax Bryan SilverBax ... Construction Worker (uncredited)
Jarreth Smith Jarreth Smith ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Tyler Sopland ... Fair Goer (uncredited)
TA Stanton TA Stanton ... Race Fan (uncredited)
Jarquale Stewart Jarquale Stewart ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Luanne Stratton ... Pageant Guest (uncredited)
Alvin Streeter Jr. ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Doug Stroup ... Cal's Assistant (uncredited)
Stephen Sullivan Stephen Sullivan ... CMS Officer (uncredited)
Bill Tomek Bill Tomek ... Construction Worker (uncredited)
Tammie Marie Vaughan ... Easter Fair Goer (uncredited)
Kevin Wayne ... Gate Guard (uncredited)
Christina Michelle Williams ... Pageant Couple (uncredited)
Ashley Windham ... Fair Goer (uncredited)

Produced by 

Reid Carolin ... producer (produced by)
Dan Fellman ... executive producer
Gregory Jacobs ... producer (produced by)
Mark Johnson ... producer (produced by)
Ken Meyer ... co-producer
Michael Polaire ... executive producer
Zane Stoddard ... executive producer
Matt Summers ... co-producer
Channing Tatum ... producer (produced by)

Music by 

David Holmes ... (music)

Cinematography by 

Steven Soderbergh ... director of photography (as Peter Andrews)

Film Editing by 

Steven Soderbergh ... (as Mary Ann Bernard) (edited by)

Casting By 

Carmen Cuba
Tara Feldstein ... casting director: Atlanta
Chase Paris ... casting director: Atlanta

Production Design by 

Howard Cummings

Art Direction by 

Eric R. Johnson
Rob Simons

Set Decoration by 

Barbara Munch

Costume Design by 

Ellen Mirojnick

Makeup Department 

Louisa V. Anthony ... hair stylist
Kevin Kirkpatrick ... makeup effects artist
Marie Larkin ... hair department head
Elisa Marsh ... makeup department head
Tracey L. Miller-Smith ... makeup artist
Justin Raleigh ... makeup effects department head
Ren Rohling ... key makeup artist
Aida Scuffle ... makeup artist
Randa Squillacote ... hair stylist
Brett Stern ... special makeup effects artist: Fractured FX
Melizah Anguiano Wheat ... key hair stylist (as Melizah Wheat)
Robert Wilson ... additional hair stylist
Mia Daaja ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Hagen Linss ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Julie M. Anderson ... unit production manager
Leslie Converse ... post-production supervisor
Joseph Malloch ... production supervisor
Gwen Sullivan ... manager: Entertainment Marketing and Content Development

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Trey Batchelor ... first assistant director: additional photography
Bennett Gammon ... additional second assistant director
Alina Gatti ... additional second assistant director
Amir R. Khan ... second assistant director
Megan Schmidt ... second second assistant director
Jody Spilkoman ... first assistant director
Stephanie Tull ... second assistant director: additional photography

Art Department 

Paige Adair ... graphic designer
Hussein Agamiri ... set dresser
Gillian Albinski ... props: day player
Vincent Bates ... set designer
Shannon Black ... scenic lead
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer
Sage Emmett Connell ... assistant property master
Curtis Crowe ... construction coordinator
Justin DeMartino ... set dresser: reshoots
Jodi Diodati ... paint foreman
Brad Einhorn ... property master
Brett Fahle ... set dresser
Maxwell Fasen ... on set dresser
Hoyt Ferrell ... welding forman
Jason L. Hagood ... set dresser
Jason Alan Hoffman ... propmaker
S. Ford Jones ... key greens
Zach Kane ... set dresser
Sean Keenan ... set dresser
B. David King ... paint utility
Nathan Krochmal ... assistant art director
Nichola Lafferty ... construction buyer / shop foreman
Eliot Levin ... assistant property master
Paige Matthews ... additional property assistant
Chuck McCourt ... set dresser
Samantha LaRoe McDonald ... set dresser
Trish Navarro ... art department coordinator: United States
Steven Ondrejech ... set dresser
Giang N. Pham ... props coordinator: LA
Jennifer Raneri ... gangboss
Kelly Richardson ... set decoration 2nd buyer
Erik Louis Robert ... set designer
John Sommerville ... leadman
Jason Stowell ... sculptor
Steven Sukovich ... set dresser
Thibault Tosseram ... scenic foreman
George M. Turner Jr. ... lead sculptor
Shawn Upthegrove ... set dresser
Heather West ... art department pa
Jack White ... food stylist
Shanna Worsham ... set decoration buyer
Lisa Yeiser ... graphic designer
Michael Robert Zieper ... camera scenic
Renée Leventis ... property assistant day player (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Justine Baker ... adr recordist
Larry Blake ... re-recording mixer
Julian Cabrera ... sound utility: additional
Matt Coby ... dialogue editor
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta
Michael Gilbert ... sound effects editor
Christopher Joseph Harris ... sound utility
Nick Jimenez ... adr recordist
John Maskew ... playback operator
Aurélien Mauro ... adr recording assistant
Michael Miller ... adr mixer
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer
Eric Potter ... sound effects recording
Fred Rosenberg ... dialogue editor
Billy Theriot ... foley and group editor
Dennis Towns ... sound mixer
Ja-Ann Wang ... assistant sound editor
Alexa Zimmerman ... dialogue editor

Special Effects by 

Josh Hakian ... special effects supervisor
David Waine ... special effects coordinator

Visual Effects by 

Kate Abernathy ... visual effects editor
Ryan Andersen ... visual effects editor: shade vfx
Navid Bagherzadeh ... matte painter / visual effects artist
Tori Buenger ... digital compositor
Parker Chehak ... visual effects producer
Josh Child ... digital compositor / visual effects artist
Karl Coyner ... visual effects supervisor: shade vfx
Bridget Fullan ... visual effects
Bradley Gaines ... digital compositor
Bryan Godwin ... owner/executive vfx supervisor
Matthew T. Griffin ... visual effects producer: phosphene
Omer Gurkan ... ShadeVFX
Jihyae Ham ... digital compositor
Brian Houlihan ... senior digital compositor
Timothy LaFleur ... digital compositor
Julie Long ... digital effects producer: shade vfx
Lisa Maher ... vp of production: shade vfx
Jose L. Marin ... lead digital artist
Saurabh Maurya ... lighting/look-development technical director
Ariana Miller ... digital compositor
Christina Mitrotti ... visual effects supervisor
Arslan Naqvi ... senior compositor
Patrick O'Keeffe ... compositor
John F.K. Parenteau ... executive producer: shade vfx
Victor Perez ... matchmove
Benjamin T. Perkins ... digital compositor
Douglas Purver ... visual effects designer
Matthew Ribeiro ... matte painter: Shade VFX
Lesley Robson-Foster ... visual effects supervisor
Shawn Sahara ... digital compositor: Shade VFX
Crystal Samuel ... visual effects: matte painter
Eric Schoellnast ... visual effects artist
Christina Shin ... compositor
Jonathan Skabla ... senior digital compositor
Kjell Strode ... effects technical director/rigging technical director
Daniel Svaboe ... digital compositor
David Tate ... digital compositor
Jiny Ung ... visual effects coordinator
David Van Dyke ... president: shade vfx
Djuna Wahlrab ... senior compositor
Shannen Walsh ... visual effects coordinator
Scott Winston ... technical director
Kenneth Armstrong ... compositor: Shade VFX (uncredited)

Stunts 

Jwaundace Candece ... stunts
Laurence Chavez ... stunt driver
Marcelle Coletti ... stunts
Scott Dale ... stunts
Josh Diogo ... stunts
Troy Faruk ... stunts
Daniel Hargrave ... stunts
Nate Hitpas ... stunts
Crystal Hooks ... stunt double: Riley Keough
Duke Jackson ... stunt double: Daniel Craig
Bobby Jordan ... stunt performer
Steve Kelso ... stunt/race coordinator/driver
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer
Marcus Lewis ... stunt performer
Trent Mayo ... precision driver
Tony McFarr ... stunts
Dave Moro ... precision driver
Niko Nedyalkov ... Stunt Double: Adam Driver
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver
Gary Peebles ... stunt performer
Rich Rutherford ... stunt driver
R. Matthew Scheib ... stunt double: Bar Patron
Timothy Scott ... precision driver
Tyler J. Shaw ... precision driver
Greg Sproles ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Nick Baird ... grip
Claudette Barius ... still photographer
Monica Barrios-Smith ... assistant camera: second unit
Darwin Brandis ... data manager: second unit
Ian Hayes Brett ... b-unit camera
Claire Busic ... loader
Michael Cape ... grip
Brandon Cundiff ... best boy: grip
Christopher Duskin ... camera operator: second unit
Michael Dzialowski ... additional first assistant camera
Phil Greene ... camera technician
Stephen Grum ... assistant chief lighting technician
Geoffrey Harper ... rigging grip
Matthew Haskins ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Peter Hawkins ... camera operator: "b" and "c" cameras
David Henri ... video and computer playback supervisor
Patrick Istorico ... company grip
Matthew King ... first assistant camera: additional photography
John Joseph Minardi ... key grip
Sean Hunter Moe ... first assistant "b" camera
Mike Morini ... a dolly grip
Tony Murima ... grip rigger
Tom Novell ... lighting technician
Riley Padelford ... remote head technician
Brittany Regan ... rigging lighting technician
Jacob Ross ... Key Rigging Grip
R. Michael Sasser ... grip
Art Schultz ... rigger gaffer
Joshua Sherrill ... assistant chief rigging technician
Chris Silano ... first assistant "a" camera
Troy Sola ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Mark Sunderland ... electrician
Peter Walts ... chief lighting technician gaffer
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter

Animation Department 

Victor Perez ... animator

Casting Department 

Jamie Lynn Catrett ... extras casting
Jamie Ember ... casting assistant
Charley Medigovich ... casting associate
Joseph C. Nelson ... extras casting assistant
Chase Paris ... Casting
Justin Tucker ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Judy Chang ... costumer (as Judi Chang)
Alexandra Donahue ... costume pa
Kirby Emile ... costume buyer
Alison Fields ... additional costumer
Caroline Hodge ... background costumer
Kari King ... key costumer
Tony Kochinas ... set costumer
Helen Monaghan ... costume supervisor-la
Kristin Morlino ... costume supervisor
Alexa Newman ... costumer: la
Sara Pope ... key ager/dyer
Brenda Salivia ... set costumer
Barnaby Smith ... key costumer
Johnna Thomas ... costumer
Shayla Torres ... background costumer
Patrick Wiley ... assistant costume designer

Editorial Department 

Corey Bayes ... associate editor
Djochoua Belovarski ... editorial pa
Fred Brown II ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Jeff Cornell ... digital intermediate conform editor
Christina Delerme ... digital intermediate producer
Zac Gobetz ... conform editor
Stacey Lee ... data manager
Jack Lewars ... digital intermediate colorist
Benjamin Murray ... supervising conform editor
Sophie-Ann Price ... post-production assistant
Mae Sussman ... assistant editor

Location Management 

Aubrey DeVaney ... assistant location manager
Ian Easterbrook ... assistant location manager
Jonathan Hanna ... assistant location manager
Jenni Ivers ... location assistant: reshoots
Ken Lavet ... location manager
Valerie Martin ... assistant location manager
Kale Murphy ... location scout
Trey Neely ... key assistant location manager
Gabby Williamson ... key assistant location manager

Music Department 

Keefus Ciancia ... musician: keyboards
Sam Dixon ... musician: bass
Noel Gallagher ... musician: guitar
Leah Harrison ... music coordinator
Season Kent ... music supervisor
Christopher Nightingale ... additional music composer
Emre Ramazanoglu ... musician: drums
Martin Slattery ... musician: horns

Transportation Department 

Samuel Wayne Beitz ... transportation captain
Alison Biles ... driver
Franklin Brown ... driver
Larinda Carnes ... driver: cast
Manuel Cespedes ... base camp
Demoddrick Gardner ... hair and make-up driver
Heidi Greedy ... dispatcher
Shane Greedy ... transportation coordinator
Ken Holley ... driver: cast
Yvonne Kirkland ... driver
Shanda Scott ... driver
Kathleen Webster ... transportation for the director

Other crew 

Elyse Archie ... set production assistant: basecamp
Myki Bajaj ... assistant: Mr. Johnson
Randall Balsmeyer ... title designer
Cynthia Barrett ... dialect coach: atlanta
Joshua DJ'Swaye Bautista ... Color Guard
Leslie Bellows ... production assistant
James Billingsley ... film extra
David Birch ... security: cast
Jarrad Blackwell ... production assistant
Natalia Breslauer ... animal wrangler
Jillianne Brickman ... production assistant
Aira Marie Brown ... film extra
A.J. Bruno ... key set production assistant
Amanda Cape ... craft service assistant: day player
Ann Caprio ... first assist accountant
Emily Cardone-Dennis ... assistant: Mr. Polaire
Cecil Chatman ... construction medic
Megan Chefalas ... assistant post production accountant
John Clagett ... racecar mechanic
Gabriella Collard ... film extra
Matt DiGennaro ... second assistant accountant
Bryon Dormandy ... production assistant
John Downing ... film extra
Jessica Drake ... dialect coach: prep
Brittany Dugan ... film extra
Joy Ellison ... dialect coach prep
Martin Feigen ... film extra
Jennifer Ferrand ... office production assistant: additional photography
Anita Ferry ... assistant: Mr. Tatum
Brittny Garrett ... set production assistant
Christopher L. Graves ... adr loop group
Kyra Greene ... accounting clerk
Rebecca Gruber ... technical operations
Aavi Haas ... assistant: Mr. Jacobs
David Halagarda ... production coordinator
Deborah Harpur ... product placement
Sean Hogan ... production accountant
Shalene Jensen ... assistant: Ms. Swank
Thomas Johnston ... script supervisor
Claire Kenny ... assistant: Mr. Soderbergh
Grant Kersey ... film extra
Jennifer Kessler ... assistant: Mr. MacFarlane
Steven Lampley ... film extra
Adam Lee ... set production assistant: additional photography
Garret Levitz ... assistant: Mr. Carolin
William Liles ... film extra (as W.C. Liles)
Genna Long ... asst production office coordinator: 2nd unit
James Lopez ... production assistant
Megan Marquardt ... assistant to mr. polaire: los angeles / production secretary: los angeles
Ken Meyer ... legal services
Elaine Mongeon ... executive at Gregory Jacobs Productions
Tony Morgan ... film extra
Paul Murphy ... production assistant
Jessica Otto ... assistant: Mr. Craig
Diego Daniel Pardo ... dialect coach
Blake Paris ... office production assistant: Additional Photography
Felix Perez ... film extra
Leigh Ann Powell ... film extra
Candy Rachor ... film extra
Robert Ratner ... Additional Production Assistant
Troy Reuther ... payroll clerk
Kim Ricard ... assistant: Mr. Stoddard & Mr. Summers
Huxley Rodriguez ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography
Braden Rolland ... food stylist
Haley Ruth Sands ... Payroll Clerk
Samantha Schell ... assistant: Mr. Driver
John Schier ... film extra
Kelsey Schuyler ... post-production accountant
Kyle Smithers ... production coordinator: EPK
Stephen Sullivan ... film extra
Jasmine Swift ... assistant production coordinator
Jules Sylvester ... cockroach wrangler (as Julian 'Jules' Sylvester)
Jill Vaupen ... travel coordinator
Miguel Victorio ... producers secretary / production secretary
Joy Saniel Waller ... payroll accountant
Kyle Whisner ... car coordinator
Ashley Windham ... film extra
Chris Wright Jr. ... production assistant
Robert Perry Bierman ... production staff (uncredited)

Thanks 

Ted Austad ... the producers wish to thank
Rachel Calloway ... the producers wish to thank
Dan Farrell ... the producers wish to thank
Jason Hoyt ... the producers wish to thank
Janet Kirkley ... the producers wish to thank
Tami Parsnow ... the producers wish to thanks: Richard Petty Driving Experience
Marcus Smith ... the producers wish to thank
Cary Tharrington ... the producers wish to thank
Kzar Torres ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed