Edit
Final Score (2018) Poster

(2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Scott Mann

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Jonathan Frank ... (writer)
David T. Lynch
Keith Lynch

Cast  

Dave Bautista ... Michael Knox
Pierce Brosnan ... Dimitri
Ray Stevenson ... Arkady Belav
Martyn Ford ... Vlad
Ralph Brown ... Daniel Steed
Aaron McCusker ... Captain Reynolds
Lucy Gaskell ... Rachel Holloway
Craig Conway ... Viktor
Amit Shah ... Faisal
Sonia Goswami ... Football Fan
Joelle Koissi ... West Ham fan
Laura Matassa ... VIP Football Fan
Victoria Broom ... Selfie Girl
Lara Peake ... Danni Holloway
Abdul Hakim Joy ... West Ham supporter
Jacqueline Ramnarine ... Football Fan Witnessing Bike Chase
Bern Collaço ... Police Officer (as Bern Collaco)
Ruth Horrocks ... West Ham Fan
Lee Charles ... Andrei
Helena Holmes ... Police woman
Leemore Marrett Jr. ... SAS Second
Alexandra Dinu Alexandra Dinu ... Tatiana
Atul Sharma ... West Ham United Fan
Gordon Alexander ... Emil
Deborah Rock ... West Ham United Fan / Camera Woman
Bill Fellows ... Chief Const. Stephen Thompson
Nathalie Armin ... Milson
Bruce Locke ... Agent Cho (voice)
Daniel Eghan ... SAS / Policeman
Elena Valdameri ... Steward / West Ham Fan
Lee Nicholas Harris ... Police Sgt
Emma Louise Williams ... Football Mum
Paul O'Kelly ... West Ham United Player
Rian Gordon ... Brandon
Chris Wilson Chris Wilson ... Concert Guest
Peter Pedrero ... Anton
Swaylee Loughnane ... Drunk football fan
Julian Cheung ... Agent Cho
Marian Lorencik ... Photographer
Ann Queensberry ... Old Lady
Fran Targ ... West Ham Fan
Matt Townsend ... West Ham United Fan
Sen Monro ... Football Supporter
Carl Owen ... West Ham Fan
Adam Lezemore ... Brandons Gang Member
Shane Hart Shane Hart ... Police Sargeant Smith
Jamie Long ... Police Officer Long (as Jamie Roberts)
Jackson Kai Jackson Kai ... West Ham supporter
Luis Hindman Luis Hindman ... Police Officer
Nick Field ... West Ham supporter
Bharat Mistri ... West Ham United Fan
A.k. Steppa A.k. Steppa ... West Ham Football Supporter
Luke Junior Luke Junior ... West Ham United - Steward
Matthew David McCarthy Matthew David McCarthy ... Reporter
Pamela Cook ... Football Fan
Jonathan Pearce ... Football Commentator
Dean Williams ... PC 1702
Stuart D. Latham ... West Ham Supporter
Adam Lazarus ... Football Hooligan
Denis Khoroshko Denis Khoroshko ... Police Officer
Chris Martin Hill Chris Martin Hill ... Police Officer
Christian Di Sciullo Christian Di Sciullo ... Dynamo Fan / Steward / Front of House
Peter Stanford ... Vladimir Cui
Andrey Rogozin Andrey Rogozin ... Russian Mercenary
Nick Rowntree Nick Rowntree ... Pavel
James Heron ... Football fan
Lee Mayo Lee Mayo ... West Ham fan
Mervi Koski Mervi Koski ... West Ham Football Fan
Adam Prickett ... CTSFO Commander 6
Zivile Matikiene Zivile Matikiene ... Dynamo FC fan
Harry Dave McLaren Harry Dave McLaren ... Paparazzi
Dolly Jagdeo Dolly Jagdeo ... West Ham United Fan
Maria Tregubova Maria Tregubova ... Russian police officer
Gary Houlden ... West Ham United Fan
Begona F. Martin Begona F. Martin ... Dynamo Fan
Vinita Sharma Vinita Sharma ... West Ham United Fan
Jayda Mitchell Jayda Mitchell ... West Ham Fan
Parvinder Nandhra ... Injured Football Spectator
Stella Georgiou Stella Georgiou ... West Ham fan
Steve Owles Steve Owles ... West Ham fan
Scott Rodrigues Scott Rodrigues ... Football Fan
Tony Cottee ... TV Pundit
Dardan Kolicaj Dardan Kolicaj ... Football Player / West Ham Fan / Dinamo Fan
Stephen Stout Stephen Stout ... Referee and Police Officer
Lisa du Plessis Lisa du Plessis ... West Ham fan
Curl Tony Curl Tony ... Police man
Johnson Emma Johnson Emma ... Hostage
Timothy McDevitt ... CCTV Security
Eva Crankson Eva Crankson ... Football Supporter
Jasmine Geohagen Jasmine Geohagen ... West Ham Fan
Jack Norman Jack Norman ... West Ham United Fan
Roxy Robinson Roxy Robinson ... CID
John Shearer John Shearer ... Football Fa
Rob Hall Rob Hall
Gail Egbeson Gail Egbeson ... Office Staff
Saffron L. Holland Saffron L. Holland ... West ham supporter
Camilla Powers Camilla Powers ... Mrs. Powers
Vruj Patel Vruj Patel ... West Ham Fan
Matthew Webster-Hart Matthew Webster-Hart ... Brandon's Friend
Lee Rogers Lee Rogers ... Young Dimitri
Rufus Brevett Rufus Brevett ... TV Pundit
Dmitry Iouzyk Dmitry Iouzyk ... West Ham Supporter
Geoff Lodge Geoff Lodge ... CHEF / West Ham Fan
Chris G.R. Webb Chris G.R. Webb ... Oleg (as Chris Webb)
Quigley Gary Quigley Gary ... Chef / West Ham fan
Melani Fiandra Melani Fiandra ... Receptionist (as Gloria Melani)
Harrison Knight Harrison Knight ... Russian Child Playing Football
Robert Evans Robert Evans ... West Ham / Russian Fan
Lee Scott Doran Lee Scott Doran ... Journalist Gangway
Anthony Cox ... Uniformed Officer
Freya Golding Freya Golding ... West Ham Football Fan
Zee Ivanov Zee Ivanov ... West Ham Supporter
Brian Jenkins Brian Jenkins ... Paramedic
Thomas Wilson-Storey Thomas Wilson-Storey ... West ham fan
Carly Eyre Carly Eyre ... West Ham Fan
Simon Maroulis ... Steward Gangway (as Simon Green)
Chloe Louise O'Brien Chloe Louise O'Brien ... Police Women
James Pettinger James Pettinger ... Steward
Kiri Golding Kiri Golding ... West Ham Supporter
Karen Mercer Karen Mercer ... West Ham Supporter
Alex Tuohy Alex Tuohy ... Football fan
John Anderson John Anderson ... Football Commentator
Dale Mitchell Dale Mitchell ... West Ham Supporters
Paul Wilson-Storey Paul Wilson-Storey ... West ham fan
Martyn Duncan Martyn Duncan ... SAS
Liam Wilson-Storey Liam Wilson-Storey ... West ham fan
Lance Vernon Lance Vernon ... Passerby
Russell Phillips Russell Phillips ... West Ham United fan
Michael Wayling Michael Wayling ... West ham fan
Luke Pickles Luke Pickles ... West Ham Fan
Vandana Tomar Vandana Tomar ... Football Fan
Jamie MacDermott Jamie MacDermott ... Burly Fan
Chris Gadd Chris Gadd ... Police Officer
Rose Wilson-Storey Rose Wilson-Storey ... West ham fan
Reena Lalbihari Reena Lalbihari ... Selfie Girl's Friend
David Ian Nott David Ian Nott ... West Ham Fan
Christina Frimpong Christina Frimpong ... West Ham Fan
George Allen George Allen ... Fan
Paul Taylor Paul Taylor ... Football Fan
Ashley Gilbert Ashley Gilbert ... Police Officer
Dean Zetter Dean Zetter ... Reporter
Jaymie Stewart Jaymie Stewart ... Hot dog Vendor / Football Fan
Nicola Golding Nicola Golding ... West Ham Football Fan
Gareth Withers Gareth Withers ... West Ham Fan
Adrian G. Georgescu Adrian G. Georgescu ... Football supporter
Linda Vakermanova Linda Vakermanova ... West Ham Fan & Steward
Mike Wood Mike Wood ... Dynamo Football Fan
Matthew Lorenzo Matthew Lorenzo ... Himself
Ellie Rogers Ellie Rogers ... Paramedic
Matt w h Hodges Matt w h Hodges ... Police Officer
Liam Russell Liam Russell ... West Ham fan
Nicholas A. Ager Nicholas A. Ager ... Helicopter Pilot (uncredited)
Steve Aldis ... Dynamo Football Fan (uncredited)
Brian Ambler Brian Ambler ... Football fan (uncredited)
Rodrig Andrisan Rodrig Andrisan ... Dynamo FC Supporter (uncredited)
Rosie Alexandra Ashby Rosie Alexandra Ashby ... Agent Cho's Assistant (uncredited)
Claire Ashton ... Posh Guest / West Ham Supporter / Russian Fan (uncredited)
Evelina Asmonaite Evelina Asmonaite ... West Ham Football Supporter (uncredited)
Bill Bagnall Bill Bagnall ... West Ham Fan (uncredited)
Russell Bass Russell Bass ... Steward / Football Fan / Reporter (uncredited)
Gary Baxter ... West Ham Football Supporter (uncredited)
Toni Beard ... Russian Wag (uncredited)
Tanika Beckford Tanika Beckford ... West Ham Fan (uncredited)
Benny Bereal ... West Ham Goal Keeper / Russian Gangster (uncredited)
David J Biscoe ... SAS soldier (uncredited)
Paul Blackwell Paul Blackwell ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Robert Bond Robert Bond ... SAS / Policeman (uncredited)
Kerrieanne Booker ... West Ham Supporter (uncredited)
Chloé Booyens ... Football Fan (uncredited)
Rob Brett ... West Ham fan (uncredited)
Zak Bridger Zak Bridger ... Dynamo Fan (uncredited)
Lee Byford Lee Byford ... West Ham United Fan / Security / Dynamo FC Fan / Vendor (uncredited)
Sarah Carmen Sarah Carmen ... West Ham United Fan (uncredited)
Alan Cassidy Alan Cassidy ... West Ham Fan (uncredited)
Michael Chapman ... Injured Football Spectator (uncredited)
Jasmine Charles Jasmine Charles ... Steward (uncredited)
Peter Coe Peter Coe ... Football Supporter (uncredited)
David Cromarty David Cromarty ... Spectator (uncredited)
Marko Keller Howard ... Russian Football Fan (uncredited)
Ayman Khechini Ayman Khechini ... Football Fan (uncredited)
Kamil Lemieszewski ... Russian Hooligan (uncredited)
Shaun Lucas Shaun Lucas ... Dynamo Fan (uncredited)
Andrew G. Ogleby Andrew G. Ogleby ... Dynamo Football Fan (uncredited)
Stella Paris ... (uncredited)
Louis Paterson Louis Paterson ... Football Supporter (uncredited)
Trevor Poole ... West Ham Fan / Dynamo Fan / Dynamo Manager / Injured Fan (uncredited)
Mark Preston Mark Preston ... Dynamo FCC fan (uncredited)
Mark Ryder Mark Ryder ... West Ham Supporter (uncredited)
Monty Stewart Monty Stewart ... Brandon Boy (uncredited)
David Sullivan David Sullivan ... West Ham / Dynamo Fan (uncredited)
Stuart Whelan ... Concert guest / Football fan (uncredited)

Produced by 

Zackary Adler ... executive producer
Dave Bautista ... producer
Shanan Becker ... executive producer
Bill Bromiley ... executive producer (as William V. Bromiley)
Mark Canton ... executive producer
Michael S. Constable ... line producer
Alana Crow ... co-producer
Babak Eftekhari ... co-producer
Arianne Fraser ... executive producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey ... producer
Marc Goldberg ... producer
Jeffrey Greenstein ... executive producer
James Harris ... producer
Robert Jones ... producer
Emma Lamont ... Development Producer
Mark Lane ... producer
Duncan McWilliam ... executive producer
Jonathan Meisner ... producer
Delphine Perrier ... executive producer
Ness Saban ... executive producer
Stephen Shiu ... executive producer (as Stpehen Shiu Jr.)
Courtney Solomon ... executive producer
Elizabeth Williams ... executive producer
Henry Winterstern ... executive producer
Jonathan Yunger ... executive producer

Music by 

James Edward Barker
Tim Despic

Cinematography by 

Emil Topuzov

Film Editing by 

Robert Hall

Casting By 

Colin Jones

Production Design by 

Matthew Button

Art Direction by 

Daniela Faggio
Luke Gledsdale

Set Decoration by 

Abby Bowers

Costume Design by 

Liza Bracey

Makeup Department 

Sophie Brown ... makeup artist
Bella Cruickshank ... makeup supervisor
Roz Gomersall ... special makeup effects artist
Jemma Harwood ... hair designer / makeup designer
Jess Heath ... makeup artist
Dan Martin ... special makeup effects designer
Jess Murphy ... special makeup effects artist
Nicola O'Rourke ... makeup dailies: daily
Heather Pitchford ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Hermes Pittakos ... special makeup effects artist
Ricard Ramos ... special makeup effects artist
Laura Szydlowski ... makeup dailies: daily
Kelly Zampogna ... hair stylist / makeup artist

Production Management 

Dan Bentham ... post-production supervisor
Filiz-Theres Erel ... production manager
Jennifer Eriksson ... post-production manager
Joseph Gould ... unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Brashna Agha ... second assistant director: second unit
Tom Allan ... second assistant director
Thomas D M Bentley ... third assistant director
Olive Boland ... extras coordinator
Scott Claydon ... additional third assistant director: AP
Lawrence Gough ... second unit director
Shane Hart ... crowd assistant director
Paul Hayes ... third assistant director: dailies
James R. Kipping ... third assistant director: additional photography
Jamie Macdermott ... first assistant director
Chris Malin ... third assistant director: second unit
Mark McQueen ... second unit director
Alex Mucadum ... third assistant director: second unit
Nic Pringle ... third assistant director: second unit
Andrew Richards ... Set PA
Toni Staples ... first assistant director: second unit
Nick Thomas-Webster ... crowd director
Neil Wallace ... first assistant director: second unit
Peter Pedrero ... second unit diretor: kitchen fight (uncredited)

Art Department 

Heather Adeley ... drapes
Peter Arnold ... standby art director
Jon Boylan ... storeman
Georgia Charter ... prop buyer
Charlotte Cooke ... stand-by props
Sophie Cunningham ... art department assistant
Gabrielle Gozo ... art department assistant
Edward Humphreys ... Art Department trainee
Matthew Irving ... scenic painter: dailies
Neil Jenkins ... stand-by art director: second unit
Martin Kane ... dressing props dailies
Kez Keyte ... chargehand dressing props
Peter Lishman ... storyboard artist: dailies
Scott MacIntyre ... special rigging (as Scott McIntyre)
Adrian Makarewicz ... art department trainee
George Mizen ... property master
Steve Patterson ... construction manager
Adam Pescott ... storyboard artist
Grace Rogers ... art department coordinator
Tom Symes ... standby carpenter
Gabriella Timanti ... art department trainee
Leonie Tucker ... graphic designer
Francesco Durante Viola ... art department assistant
Rachel Wallbridge ... Poly Carver
Sam Wendleken ... art department trainee
Bethan Williams ... Art Department trainee
Daisy Wormell ... petty cash buyer
Brogan Wright ... art department trainee

Sound Department 

Rian Balvin ... additional adr
Paula Boram ... foley artist
Giancarlo Dellapina ... sound recordist
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer
Ben Douglas-Almond ... foley assistant
Lloyd Dudley ... first assistant sound: dailies
Rob Entwistle ... sound mixer
Ashoke Ghosh ... first assistant sound
Ally Hustings ... adr mixer
Richard Kondal ... sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Stelios Koupetoris ... dialogue editor
David Levy ... adr supervisor
Tom Melling ... mix technician
Alex Outhwaite ... sound designer
Gwilym Perry ... foley recordist
Nina Rice ... second assistant sound
J. Alexandra Roberts ... sound trainee
Ruth Sullivan ... foley artist
Keith Tinman ... sound effects editor
Baptiste Waneukem ... dialogue & adr editor
Juan Álvarez Fernández ... assistant sound editor

Special Effects by 

Paul Dunn ... pyrotechnician
Gerry Glynn ... special effects technician
Danny Hargreaves ... special effects supervisor: Real SFX
Edward Chiswell Jones ... special effects technician
Dave Kneath ... special effects technician
Stuart Lovelock ... special effects assistant technician
Jack Taylor ... trainee technician

Visual Effects by 

Zakariyah Abdel-Illah ... junior pipeline td: outpost vfx
Steven Boden ... assistant visual effects editor: Outpost VFX
Nicola Brennan ... visual effects coordinator
Remy Brown ... vfx production assistant
Moisés Cambra ... digital compositor
Josh James Chappell ... senior matchmove artist
Stephanie Cooper ... digital compositor
Claudia Coppa ... digital compositor
Vadim Davidoff ... digital compositor
Ben Duff ... data io assistant
Danny Duke ... visual effects
Estevez Santos Elena ... digital compositor
Will Evans ... rotoscope artist
Emilio Ferrari ... digital compositor
Justin Francis-Mcleish ... compositor
Robert Hall ... visual fx artist: YeshFXsh
Lewis Hodd ... compositor
Nicholas Hurst ... digital compositor
Ben Imber ... visual effects artist
Allan Torp Jensen ... digital compositor
Marcin Kolendo ... visual effects supervisor: OutpostVFX
Scott Mann ... visual fx artist: YeshFXsh
Jack Martin ... Motion Graphics: Outpost VFX
Paulo Alexandre Mateus ... digital compositor
Steve Molloy ... digital artist
Álvaro Moya ... digital compositor: visual effects
Andrea Perisano ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX
Felicia Petersen ... digital compositor
Giorgio Pitino ... compositor
Leo Pritchard ... digital compositor
Cale Pugh ... digital compositor
Moises Rejano Arjona ... visual effects artist
Tom Sainty ... visual effects editor / visual fx artist: YeshFXsh
Renato Suetake ... visual effects artist
Magdalena Turnier ... vfx editor: OutpostVFX
Alysia Wildman ... vfx production manager
Yusuke Yasu ... digital compositor

Stunts 

Jason Beeston ... stunt performer
Thomas Billings ... stunt performer
Pablo Casillas ... stunts: Bleeding Man
Lee Charles ... stunt performer
Andrius Davidenas ... stunt performer
Andreas Davindus ... stunt performer
Rob de Groot ... stunt double: Dave Bautista
Daniel Len Frost ... Stunt medic
Gary Grundy ... stunt double: Amit Shah
Jack Jagodka ... Ray Stevenson / stunt double: Ray Stevenson
Dave Judge ... motorcycle stunts / stunt rigger
Renars Latkovskis ... stunt performer
Russell MacLeod ... utility stunts
Freddie Mason ... stunt performer
Patrick Meehan ... stunt performer (as Patrock Mehan)
Craig Miller ... stunt performer
Neil Murray ... stunt rigger
Peter Pedrero ... stunt coordinator
Rubie Planson ... stunt double: Alexandra Dinu
Jude Poyer ... assistant stunt coordinator
John Sharpe ... stunt double: Pierce Brosnan
Adam Smith ... stunt performer
Rocky Taylor ... stunts
Joe Watts ... stunt performer
Chris G.R. Webb ... stunts
Dan Whitby ... stunt performer
Dean Williams ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Rob Baker Ashton ... still photographer
Thomas Barber ... second assistant camera: b camera
Anna Benbow ... focus puller: b camera
Harry Bennett-Snewin ... digital imaging technician
Neil Blakesley ... key grip
Bojan Brbora ... vfx camera operator
Josh Brooks ... steadicam operator: dailies
Ruben Cardol ... gaffer
Steven Casali ... video playback operator
Oli Couch ... electrician
John Crabtree ... electrician
Kriss Dallimore ... clapper loader: a camera-main unit
Anthony Dias ... Digital Imaging Technician: Dailies
James Edgcombe ... video operator: dailies
Lawrence Fish ... camera trainee: main unit, dailies
Neil Flaherty ... First Assistant Camera: second unit
Andrew Michael Fletcher ... "b" camera operator/steadicam additional photography
Ilana Garrard ... steadicam operator: dailies
Gareth Gatrell ... still photographer
James Harrison ... first assistant camera: second unit
Jack Jackson ... grip trainee
Melanie Jansen ... camera trainee: dailies
Ben Jones ... clapper loader: pick-ups
Dexter Kong ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Mary Kyte ... focus puller: c camera
Callum MacDermott ... video assistant: 2nd unit dailies/pick ups
Mihalis Margaritis ... "a" camera / steadicam operator
Richard Miles ... lighting technician
Amir Moulfi ... lighting technician: dailies
George Phull ... camera trainee: a & b camer
Nick Poole ... camera trainee: c camera
Jerry Pradon ... clapper loader: pick-ups
Nic Pringle ... additional photography
Damian Roberts ... key grip second unit
Ian Scafe ... video assistant
Andy Seggins ... drone operator (as Andrew Seggins)
Daniel Shanahan ... rigger
Emily Shaw ... dailies: second unit
Richard Swingle ... camera operator: dailies
Thomas Terminet Schuppon ... assistant camera
Jonathan Treherne ... Camera Trainee: Main Unit / Second Assistant Camera: Main Unit, Dailies
Tim Wagenaar ... lighting technician
Jason Walker ... focus puller: a-camera
Ash Whitfield ... grip assistant
Neil Willis ... drone cinematography
Amy H.C. Wilson ... second assistant camera: c camera

Casting Department 

Carla Bartley ... extras casting
Neely Eisenstein ... casting
Shane Hart ... casting associate
Colin Jones ... casting
Toby Spigel ... casting associate
Nick Thomas-Webster ... extras casting / police & uniformed extras

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Bryde Gordon ... costume junior: additional photography
Saskia Homann ... costume daily
Kate Laver ... Costume Standby
Jacqueline Magloire ... costume assistant
Jason Marshall ... Costume Standby
Mimi Milburn-Foster ... key costumer: additional photography
Hannah Munnings ... costume assistant
Philip O'Connor ... costume supervisor
Samuel Ososki ... costumer daily
Georgina Napier ... costume supervisor: additional photography (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Ajay Bhadresa ... second assistant editor
George Brereton ... edit intern
Philip Brereton ... edit intern
Bibi Rose Hall ... third assistant editor
James Harding ... on-line editor
Colin J. Hughes ... on-line editor
Tom Parsons ... assistant editor
Valentina Rutigliano ... on-line editor
Tom Sainty ... assistant editor
Sabrina Salome ... post-production assistant
Matthew Troughton ... colorist
Jevina Zhou ... post-production assistant

Location Management 

Jaz Blair-Edmund ... location marshall
Patrick Brown ... assistant location manager
Riki Dial ... location assistant
Ish Faucher ... location assistant
Ben Frost ... location manager
Bill Hayes ... location scout
Joshua Hibberd ... location assistant
Sam Hunt ... location marshal
Stephen Parker ... assistant location manager (as Stephen G. Parker)
Eduardo Rodrigalvarez ... location manager
Melissa Searle ... location marshall
Kevin Walsh ... unit manager

Music Department 

Tim Despic ... musician: guitars
Rosanna Elliott ... vocalist
Kle Savidge ... music supervisor

Transportation Department 

Tom Dewei ... unit driver
Graham Francis ... unit driver
Hugh Mann ... unit driver: Dave Bautista
Satyan Patel ... unit driver

Other crew 

Mehdi Abbaspour ... first assistant production accountant
Nicholas A. Ager ... runner: dailies
Cecily Barber ... Production Coordinator: Additional Photography
Ted Cawrey ... business affairs services: Drybake Productions, Ingenious Media
Malcolm Cheatle ... Security / security
Samantha Choat ... crowd ad: dailies
Leonora Darby ... Producers' Assistant
Johan Ewing ... legal executive
Samuel Faull ... set pa
Jason Fox ... military advisor
Alex Francis ... armorer
Catherine Freeman ... Development Executive
Samuel French ... floor runner: dailies
Ana Garrido ... script supervisor: second unit
James Ian Gray ... dit dailies
Rosanagh Griffiths ... post production coordinator
Aimee Hall ... set pa: dailies, 2nd unit
Lee Nicholas Harris ... police action vehicle driver
Jessi Hawthorn ... production assistant
Andrew Hill ... production accountant
Oliver Hill ... Third Assistant Director
Michael Hoad ... miscellaneous crew
Baser Ince ... double/stand-in
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor
Magdalena Kozak ... runner
Anita Levian ... business and legal affairs
Rob Levy ... Security
Jess Link ... runner
Avi Mamont ... tactical trainer: Alexandra Dinu
Naomi Marvelly ... script supervisor
Rachel McLean ... unit medic
Jasmin Morrison ... Investment Associate For The Fyzz Facility
Billy Mullaney ... crowd p.a
Giorgia Nevigato ... production assistant
Laura Pettitt ... unit publicist
Rachel Beaconsfield Press ... production coordinator
Elspeth Rodgers ... double
Daniel Rogers ... heath and safety adviser
Sara Rogers ... runner
Billy Rowlinson ... production assistant
Jonathan Saba ... studio executive
Simab Shabir ... travel consultant
Charlotte Smith ... runner
Stephen Stout ... runner
Nick Thomas-Webster ... crowd ad
Luke Tolen ... set pa: daily
Liz Tucker ... cashier
Ashley Turner ... floor runner: reshoots
Natalie Wright-Cella ... runner

Thanks 

Bob Acton ... thanks
Brenda Acton ... thanks
Max Adams ... special thanks
Sophia Aronne ... special thanks
Stephanie Begini ... special thanks / the producers wish to thank
Lucy Gibson ... thanks
Elaine Godfrey ... thanks
Paul W. Hazen ... special thanks
Andy Higginson ... dedicatee
Ben Illingworth ... thanks
Nathan Klingher ... special thanks
Anita Levian ... special thanks
Annie Mahoney ... thanks
Sonny Nath ... thanks
Brett Norensberg ... thanks
Laura Voros ... special thanks
James Alexander Waller ... the producers wish to thank (as James Waller)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed