Edit
Tom Clancy's Jack Ryan (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Patricia Riggen ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Sackheim ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Bernstein ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Dennie Gordon ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Phil Abraham ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Carlton Cuse ... (1 episode, 2018)
Morten Tyldum ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Carlton Cuse ... (created for television by) (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Carlton Cuse ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Carlton Cuse ... (story by) (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Graham Roland ... (created for television by) (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Graham Roland ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Graham Roland ... (story by) (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Graham Roland ... (teleplay by) (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Tom Clancy ... (based on characters by) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daria Polatin ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daria Polatin ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daria Polatin ... (teleplay by) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nolan Dunbar ... (story editor) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nolan Dunbar ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Annie Jacobsen ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Annie Jacobsen ... (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vince Calandra ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
David Graziano ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Aison ... (story by) (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Aison ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2018)
Nazrin Choudhury ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Kronish ... (story by) (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Kronish ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

John Krasinski ...  Jack Ryan 17 episodes, 2018-2021
Wendell Pierce ...  James Greer 16 episodes, 2018-2019
John Hoogenakker ...  Matice 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Abbie Cornish ...  Cathy Mueller 8 episodes, 2018
Noomi Rapace ...  Harriet Baumann 8 episodes, 2019
Ali Suliman ...  Suleiman 8 episodes, 2018
Jordi Mollà ...  Nicolás Reyes 8 episodes, 2019
Dina Shihabi ...  Hanin 8 episodes, 2018
Francisco Denis Francisco Denis ...  Miguel Ubarri 8 episodes, 2019
Cristina Umaña ...  Gloria Bonalde 8 episodes, 2019
Jovan Adepo ...  Marcus Bishop 8 episodes, 2019
Michael Kelly ...  Mike November 8 episodes, 2019
Eduar Salas ...  Mateo Bastos 8 episodes, 2019
Karim Zein ...  Samir 8 episodes, 2018
Emmanuelle Lussier Martinez ...  Teresa 3 episodes, 2018
Kevin Kent ...  Delta Team / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Nadia Affolter ...  Sara 7 episodes, 2018
Arpy Ayvazian ...  Rama 7 episodes, 2018
Amir El-Masry ...  Ibrahim 6 episodes, 2018
Marcela Vanegas ...  Cassandra Ubarri 6 episodes, 2019
Haaz Sleiman ...  Ali 6 episodes, 2018
Allan Hawco ...  Coyote 6 episodes, 2019
Susan Misner ...  Lisa Calabrese 6 episodes, 2019
Victor Rasuk ...  Disco 6 episodes, 2019
Paula Castaño ...  Valentina Rojas 6 episodes, 2019
Adam Bernett ...  Patrick Klinghoffer 5 episodes, 2018
David Norona ...  José Marzan 5 episodes, 2019
Goran Kostic ...  Ansore Dudayev / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Eileen Li ...  Noreen Yang 5 episodes, 2018
Mena Massoud ...  Tarek Kassar 5 episodes, 2018
Victoria Sanchez ...  Layla Navarro 4 episodes, 2018
Timothy Hutton ...  Nathan Singer 5 episodes, 2018
Michael O'Neill ...  Senator Mitchell Chapin 5 episodes, 2019
Kemaal Deen-Ellis ...  Pashtun Boy 5 episodes, 2018
Zarif Kabier ...  Jabir 5 episodes, 2018
Shadi Janho ...  Amer / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Marie-Josée Croze ...  Sandrine / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Marianne Jean-Baptiste ...  Elizabeth Wright 5 episodes, 2020-2021
Tom Wlaschiha ...  Max Schenkel 4 episodes, 2019
Arnold Vosloo ...  Jost Van Der Byl 4 episodes, 2019
Matt McCoy ...  Dr. Daniel Nadler / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Barrett Martin ...  Chapin Aide #1 / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Kamel Labroudi ...  Yazid 4 episodes, 2018
Kenny Wong ...  Danny (Male Aide) 3 episodes, 2018
Maxime Robin ...  Benjamin / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Brittany Drisdelle ...  Katie Becker 1 episode, 2018
Shailene Garnett ...  Teresa Lowe / ... 1 episode, 2018
John Magaro ...  Victor Polizzi 3 episodes, 2018
Jameel Khoury ...  Colonel Al Radwan / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Daniel Kash ...  D.O. Shelby Farnsworth 3 episodes, 2018
Gonzalo Vivanco ...  Sergio Bonalde 3 episodes, 2019
Al Sapienza ...  Secretary of Defense Marcus Trent 3 episodes, 2018
Mahdi Chalkhaoui Mahdi Chalkhaoui ...  Syrian Boy 3 episodes, 2018
Oscar Glezz Oscar Glezz ...  Hector Sandoval 3 episodes, 2019
Sara Lasprilla Sara Lasprilla ...  Iliana Bonalde 3 episodes, 2019
Leonardo Marmolejo Leonardo Marmolejo ...  Captain Raul Jimenez 3 episodes, 2019
Sergio Pinto Sergio Pinto ...  Rodrigo 3 episodes, 2019
Coraima Torres ...  Claudia Reyes 3 episodes, 2019
Stéphane Krau ...  Lt. Bruno Cluzet 2 episodes, 2018
Chadi Alhelou ...  Fathi 2 episodes, 2018
Jonathan Bailey ...  Lance Miller 2 episodes, 2018
Mohamed Ziat Mohamed Ziat ...  Syrian Grandfather 3 episodes, 2018
Michael Gaston ...  President Pickett 2 episodes, 2018
Blair Brown ...  Director Sue Joyce 2 episodes, 2018
Ron Canada ...  D.N.I. Bobby Vig 2 episodes, 2018
Yani Marin ...  Ava Garcia (Riot Grrl) 2 episodes, 2018
Gustavo Angarita Jr. Gustavo Angarita Jr. ...  Filiberto Ramos 2 episodes, 2019
Natalie Brown ...  Rebecca 2 episodes, 2018
William Jackson Harper ...  Xander 2 episodes, 2019
Anthony Head ...  Rupert Thorne 2 episodes, 2019
Lidia Porto ...  Monica Herrera 2 episodes, 2019
Luis Albert Acevedo Jr. Luis Albert Acevedo Jr. ...  Venezuelan News Reporter #1 2 episodes, 2019
Neil Stuke ...  Jeremy Bright 2 episodes, 2019
Kaleb Baquero Kaleb Baquero ...  Prisoner #1 2 episodes, 2019
Esteban Díaz Esteban Díaz ...  Carlos Bonalde 2 episodes, 2019
Nigel Allen ...  Undercover Commander 2 episodes, 2019
Younes Benzakour Younes Benzakour ...  Ismail Ahmadi 2 episodes, 2018
Laura Giraldo Laura Giraldo ...  Maria Ubarri 2 episodes, 2019
Camila Navarro Camila Navarro ...  Campaign Aide #2 2 episodes, 2019
Julio Osorio Julio Osorio ...  Cruz 2 episodes, 2019
Daniel Toro Daniel Toro ...  Campaign Aide / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Diany Samba-Bandza ...  Female MI5 Agent 2 episodes, 2019
Rubén Ramírez Rubén Ramírez ...  Prisoner #2 2 episodes, 2019
Julianne Jain Julianne Jain ...  Marabel 2 episodes, 2018
Matthew Kabwe ...  CIA Security Guard 2 episodes, 2018
Raul Torres ...  Hugo 2 episodes, 2019
Jhon Álex Toro Jhon Álex Toro ...  Porfirio 2 episodes, 2019
Kareem Tristan Alleyne ...  Army MP / ... 1 episode, 2018
Yanis Charifi ...  Young Ali 2 episodes, 2018
Kaan Urgancioglu ...  Deniz 1 episode, 2018
Charbel Makhlouf ...  Young Suleiman 2 episodes, 2018
Bob Sanzey ...  Father Morel 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Sophia-Anthony Rachel Sophia-Anthony ...  Waitress 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Numan Acar ...  Tony 1 episode, 2018
Vince Nappo ...  Dr. Sean Duncan 1 episode, 2018
Helmi Dridi ...  Omar Rahbini 1 episode, 2018
Eric Kofi-Abrefa ...  Jamal Harrison 1 episode, 2018
Ozan Ayhan Ozan Ayhan ...  Baran 1 episode, 2018
Karen LeBlanc ...  Kalie Horn 1 episode, 2018
Rodney Alexandre ...  French Mounted Police 1 episode, 2018
Cynthia Preston ...  Blanche Dubois 1 episode, 2018
Charles-Roger Bour Charles-Roger Bour ...  Bishop 1 episode, 2018
Nasser Faris ...  Kamal 1 episode, 2018
Lee Tergesen ...  Stanley 1 episode, 2018
Lev Gorn ...  Mikhail Pelevin 1 episode, 2019
Youness Chara Youness Chara ...  Scrawny Fighter 1 episode, 2018
Áine Rose Daly ...  Annabelle Schenkel 1 episode, 2019
Donna Biscoe ...  Yvonne Bishop 1 episode, 2019
Benito Martinez ...  Senator Moreno 1 episode, 2019
Rachid El Adouani Rachid El Adouani ...  Najib 1 episode, 2018
Victor Slezak ...  Joe Mueller 1 episode, 2018
David Barrera David Barrera ...  Soldier At Polling Station 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Abruzzese ...  Female Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Jacques Bassal ...  Imam 1 episode, 2018
Mostafa El Houari Mostafa El Houari ...  Servet 1 episode, 2018
Lara Alcantara ...  Venezuelan News Reporter #2 1 episode, 2019
Mohamed Boussalem Mohamed Boussalem ...  Syrian Father 1 episode, 2018
Neil De Albuquerque ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2018
Rania Ettaki ...  Reem 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Aguilar Alexander Aguilar ...  Anselmo 1 episode, 2019
Camilo Amores ...  F.A.L. Soldier #2 1 episode, 2019
Kevin Díaz Kevin Díaz ...  Venezuelan Worker 1 episode, 2019
Amena Ahmad Amena Ahmad ...  Dr. Nallini Shankar 1 episode, 2018
Eloi Archambaudoin Eloi Archambaudoin ...  Michel 1 episode, 2018
Emile Burbidge-Izquierdo Emile Burbidge-Izquierdo ...  Ahmed 1 episode, 2018
Anas Gamani Anas Gamani ...  Hamza 1 episode, 2018
James Loye James Loye ...  BBC Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Doug Capadona Doug Capadona ...  U.S. Marine #2 1 episode, 2019
Rodrigo Castaño Rodrigo Castaño ...  Military Policeman 1 episode, 2019
Luis Alfredo Contreras Luis Alfredo Contreras ...  State Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Simon Dwyer-Thomas Simon Dwyer-Thomas ...  Ethan 1 episode, 2019
Frank Whaley ...  Carter Estes 1 episode, 2019
Abanoub Andraous ...  Yemeni Plain Clothes Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Karim Belkhadra ...  French Wire Service / ... 1 episode, 2018
Aykut Hilmi ...  Hakan / ... 1 episode, 2018
Bryan Morneau ...  Officer Moreau 1 episode, 2018
Lyubov Aksyonova ...  Irina 1 episode, 2019
Zoe Anastassiou ...  British Immigration Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
Carlos Chacon Carlos Chacon ...  F.A.L. Soldier #1 1 episode, 2019
Omar Corominas ...  Venezuelan Army Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
Yefferson Córdoba Yefferson Córdoba ...  Palace Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
Heriberto Garcés Heriberto Garcés ...  Palace Security Leader 1 episode, 2019
Angelica Larrazabal Angelica Larrazabal ...  Lara 1 episode, 2019
Patrick Baby Patrick Baby ...  Dock Worker 1 episode, 2018
Roxanne Boulianne ...  State Department Suit 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Charron Patrick Charron ...  Roulette Dealer 1 episode, 2018
Ibtissam Kamal Ibtissam Kamal ...  Female Refugee #2 1 episode, 2018
John Robinson John Robinson ...  Buster 1 episode, 2018
Guy Balotine ...  British Immigration Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
Lara Barbieri ...  10-Year-Old Daughter 1 episode, 2019
Sebastian Blunt Sebastian Blunt ...  Agent Sutton 1 episode, 2019
John S. Davies ...  Ken 1 episode, 2019
Fayçal Azzouz ...  Yemeni PSO Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Rick Burchill ...  Pilot 1 episode, 2018
Conrad Coates ...  Colonel Robert Phelps 1 episode, 2018
Hassam Ghancy ...  Omer 1 episode, 2018
Lisa Connell Lisa Connell ...  Kenna 1 episode, 2019
Vladimir Duthiers Vladimir Duthiers ...  International Newscaster #3 1 episode, 2019
Aaron Joshua ...  U.S. Marine #1 1 episode, 2019
María Stella Matallana María Stella Matallana ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Dario Mora Dario Mora ...  Crewman #2 1 episode, 2019
Alain Cadieux Alain Cadieux ...  French Mortimer Duke 1 episode, 2018
Dave Campbell ...  Transit Cop 1 episode, 2018
Mathys Clodion-Gines ...  Malik 1 episode, 2018
Marcello Di Fruscia Marcello Di Fruscia ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Jacques-Yves Dorges ...  Old French Man 1 episode, 2018
Hassna Moumni Hassna Moumni ...  Female Refugee #1 1 episode, 2018
Sasha Clarke ...  Paris 1 episode, 2019
Merena Demont Merena Demont ...  Vendor Woman 1 episode, 2019
Rick Kain ...  FBI Agent Wolff 1 episode, 2019
Czarina Mada ...  Sketch Artist 1 episode, 2019
Patricia Maldonado Patricia Maldonado ...  Catia Resident 1 episode, 2019
Alexander Mendoza Alexander Mendoza ...  Venezuelan Army Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
Juan Carlos Murillo Juan Carlos Murillo ...  Bonalde Children Driver 1 episode, 2019
Frank Cavallaro Frank Cavallaro ...  American TV Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Robert Crooks ...  FBI Agent Brockway 1 episode, 2018
Nora Guerch ...  French-Arab Girl 1 episode, 2018
Ellen Francis Ellen Francis ...  British Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2019
Cristian Franco Cristian Franco ...  Venezuelan Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
Michael Grady-Hall ...  Agent Manville 1 episode, 2019
Luis Andrew Narvaes Luis Andrew Narvaes ...  Crewman #1 1 episode, 2019
Sean D'Amico Sean D'Amico ...  Nat's Vendor 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Emile Jonathan Emile ...  Members Only 1 episode, 2018
Darren Harrity Darren Harrity ...  Coast Guard Rescue Driver 1 episode, 2018
Frank Marrs ...  French SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2018
Erdal Yildiz ...  Mehmet 1 episode, 2018
Julián Martínez Julián Martínez ...  Junior Command 1 episode, 2019
Tom Milligan Tom Milligan ...  Male College Student 1 episode, 2019
Diana Parra Diana Parra ...  Decorator 1 episode, 2019
Raven Dauda ...  ER Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Christian Jadah ...  Doug 1 episode, 2018
Andy McQueen ...  Capt. Josh Whitmore 1 episode, 2018
Richard Lyntton ...  International News Reporter #2 1 episode, 2019
Sara Pinzón Sara Pinzón ...  Esmeralda 'Esme' Reyes 1 episode, 2019
Victor Rodríguez Victor Rodríguez ...  Guest Playing Guitar 1 episode, 2019
Larry Day ...  Customs Agent 1 episode, 2018
Hervé Desbois Hervé Desbois ...  French Randolph Duke 1 episode, 2018
Réginal Kudiwu ...  Lt. Tariq La Pointe 1 episode, 2018
Adam Moussamih Adam Moussamih ...  Rami 1 episode, 2018
Christine Jones ...  Analyst #5 1 episode, 2019
Chris MacDonald Chris MacDonald ...  Plainclothes MI5 #2 1 episode, 2019
Milton Orjuela Milton Orjuela ...  Venezuelan Sergeant 1 episode, 2019
Camila Prieto Camila Prieto ...  Party DJ 1 episode, 2019
Ciro Suarez ...  Cinco Palmas Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
Max Hayter ...  British Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Moe Jeudy-Lamour ...  Grim 1 episode, 2018
Mohamed Marouazi ...  Yemeni PSO Captain 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Kirkland ...  Analyst #6 1 episode, 2019
Sam Marks ...  Paul 1 episode, 2019
Cony Ucros Cony Ucros ...  Elena 1 episode, 2019
Seema Doad ...  Talking Head #3 1 episode, 2018
Tom Morehouse ...  Gordie Weld 1 episode, 2018
Stefanie Nakamura ...  Lab Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Juan Camilo Latorre Juan Camilo Latorre ...  Fisherman's Son 1 episode, 2019
Ivan Orjuela Ivan Orjuela ...  Palace Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
Francisco Velásquez Francisco Velásquez ...  Ramon 1 episode, 2019
Dusan Dukic ...  DC Metro Cop 1 episode, 2018
Marko Leht ...  Russian Man 1 episode, 2018
Monique Pluard Monique Pluard ...  Coast Guard Officer 1 episode, 2018
Jenny Raven ...  Dr. Yen 1 episode, 2018
Jessica Leccia ...  Vanessa Moreno 1 episode, 2019
Clara Melgarejo Romero Clara Melgarejo Romero ...  Crying Woman 1 episode, 2019
Sarah Levesque ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Natalia Castañeda Natalia Castañeda ...  Margarita 1 episode, 2019
Claudia Ramirez Claudia Ramirez ...  Scared Voter 1 episode, 2019
Robert Harrison ...  Jack's Medic 1 episode, 2018
Kaoru Matsui Kaoru Matsui ...  Japanese TV Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Jane Margaret Jane Margaret ...  14-Year-Old Daughter 1 episode, 2019
David Proud David Proud ...  MI5 Tech 1 episode, 2019
Trevor Hayes ...  Secret Service Agent Crawford 1 episode, 2018
Pierre Pinchiaroli ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Russell ...  Burke 1 episode, 2018
John Morales John Morales ...  Plainclothes Marine 1 episode, 2019
Angel Mauricio Romero Angel Mauricio Romero ...  Election Official 1 episode, 2019
Peter Anthony Holder ...  Male News Anchor 1 episode, 2018
Elizabeth Paige ...  Analyst #7 1 episode, 2019
Tracey Ruggiero ...  FBI Agent #3 1 episode, 2019
Rodher Zamora Rodher Zamora ...  Ubarri Bodyguard 1 episode, 2019
Zenab Jaber ...  Cute Muslim Student 1 episode, 2018
Lydia Zadel ...  Sgt. Andrea Grant 1 episode, 2018
Sergio Pardo Sergio Pardo ...  Beto 1 episode, 2019
Lourdes Severny ...  International News Reporter #1 1 episode, 2019
Damien Waters Damien Waters ...  MI5 Sniper 1 episode, 2019
Juan Sebastian Quintero Juan Sebastian Quintero ...  Antonio 1 episode, 2019
Miles Yekinni ...  Another Agent 1 episode, 2019
Roman Ripko Roman Ripko ...  Russian Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
Maria Salas Maria Salas ...  Erika 1 episode, 2019
Julian Sanchez Julian Sanchez ...  Aide 1 episode, 2019
Max Laferriere ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2018
Liam Scott Liam Scott ...  Oscar 1 episode, 2019
Nicole Leroux ...  Female News Anchor 1 episode, 2018
David Tominaga David Tominaga ...  Fisherman 1 episode, 2019
Doug MacLeod ...  Male News Personality 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Miller ...  Pizza Parlor Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Dean Scott Vazquez ...  Diego Moreno 1 episode, 2019
Brad Milne ...  Talking Head #1 1 episode, 2018
Vladimir Vuckovic ...  Dmitri 1 episode, 2019
Billy Parrott ...  Talking Head #2 1 episode, 2018
Christian Paul ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Potts ...  Dr. Roger Wade 1 episode, 2018
Johnny Sa Johnny Sa ...  Male Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
Chris Sandiford ...  Male Nurse #1 1 episode, 2018
Martin Thibaudeau ...  Secret Service Agent Francis 1 episode, 2018
Melissa Toussaint Melissa Toussaint ...  Doctor (in Stairwell) 1 episode, 2018
Frederick Waite Frederick Waite ...  Injured Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Willson ...  Political Pundit 1 episode, 2018
Nadia Benzakour ...  Syrian Fugitive 1 episode, 2018
Lucy Lewendon Lucy Lewendon ...  Party Attendee 1 episode, 2019
Chris MacDonald Chris MacDonald ...  MI5 Agent 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Newman Andrew Newman ...  Walking Man 1 episode, 2019
Daniela Reina ...  Venezuelan Girl at the Bar 1 episode, 2019
Isa Wnek ...  Airport Passenger 1 episode, 2019
Donald Sage Mackay ...  CJCS Jeff Maguire 1 episode, 2020
Birol Tarkan Yildiz ...  Levin 1 episode, 2020
Vladimir Friedman ...  General Kuznetsov 1 episode, 2021
Mauro Milone Mauro Milone ...  Russian Goon 1 episode, 2021
Andrei Nova ...  Antonio 1 episode, 2021
Joost Janssen ...  Delta Team / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Meth Bandara ...  News Anchor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Eric Clark Eric Clark ...  French Police Officer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Seth Kozak ...  SPO #1 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Laurean Adrian Parau Laurean Adrian Parau ...  Secret Service Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes
James Cork ...  Steak & Co Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mehdi Aissaoui Mehdi Aissaoui ...  Young Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andreas Apergis ...  Pete Cortwright (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tam Ara Tam Ara ...  Muslim women Saint Denis (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joseph Balinas Joseph Balinas ...  Washington DC Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
Constantin Balsan Constantin Balsan ...  Police Officer 2 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tony Barber Tony Barber ...  Valet (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bastien Bernini Bastien Bernini ...  Police Officer 1 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Letitia Brookes ...  Vault Analyst #3 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alexandre Bélanger ...  C.I.A Analyst (uncredited) unknown episodes
Hélène Cardona ...  French Medic (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sylvie Chbat Sylvie Chbat ...  Omer's Wife (uncredited) unknown episodes
John-sebastien Cote John-sebastien Cote ...  French SWAT (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sarah Deakins ...  Dr. Nadler's Wife (uncredited) unknown episodes
Olivia Dodson ...  Washington DC Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
René Escobar Jr. ...  Ibrahim's Double (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brian Foreman ...  Washington DC Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alex Gok ...  Son Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Yolanda Henry ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
Youssef Kerkour ...  Mr. Sadik (uncredited) unknown episodes
Henry Kwok ...  Vault Analyst #1 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nina Lauren ...  Nurse (uncredited) unknown episodes
Martin Lefebvre Martin Lefebvre ...  French Police Motorcycle Driver #2 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Daniel Libman Daniel Libman ...  Fan (uncredited) unknown episodes
Vicky Limkalan Vicky Limkalan ...  Scientist (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gerardo Lo Dico ...  French Police Motorcycle Driver #1 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Esther Lofgren Esther Lofgren ...  Rower (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kirk Newmann ...  Turkish Military Police (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thomas Ramon Thomas Ramon ...  Preppy French interviewee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Leo Staar ...  Williams (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jennifer Stokes Jennifer Stokes ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
Eloïse Tanguay Simard ...  Fan (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sedo Tossou ...  Church Victim 2 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Youssef Tounzi ...  Isis Fighter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Treava ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alex Trebek ...  TV Host (uncredited) unknown episodes
Debbie Tsamoudakis Debbie Tsamoudakis ...  Washington DC Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dan Verkman Dan Verkman ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marla Aaron Wapner ...  Waitress (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rodrig Andrisan Rodrig Andrisan ...  Commuter London Liverpool Street (uncredited) unknown episodes
Morgan Archer ...  Press Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ash Baggott Ash Baggott ...  Associate (uncredited) unknown episodes
Maria Barr ...  Londoner (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marco Brown ...  Undercover Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lee Byford Lee Byford ...  Commuter London Liverpool Street (uncredited) unknown episodes
Christian Conn ...  Analyst (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dan Couri Dan Couri ...  CIA Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes
Carole DellAquila ...  Roberta (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ross Donnelly Ross Donnelly ...  Commuter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jane Gabbert ...  Senator Frances Keane (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alexandra Lopez Galan ...  CIA (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cheslav Golovinets ...  Russian Officer #2 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Megumi Haggerty ...  Analyst #2 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Molly Hanson ...  British Transit Cop (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ruth Horrocks ...  Station Employee (uncredited) unknown episodes
George Jac ...  Bonalde Secret Service Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mark Lehneman ...  CIA (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bob Leszczak ...  UK Traveler (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marisa Marra Marisa Marra ...  CIA Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Obie Matthew Obie Matthew ...  Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes
Santiago Mayorga Santiago Mayorga ...  Venezuelan Army Solder (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alberto David Mercado ...  Colombian Prisoner (uncredited) unknown episodes
Anita Moore Anita Moore ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brian Nuesi ...  Military Soldier (uncredited) unknown episodes
Paul O'Kelly Paul O'Kelly ...  Paparazzi (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andrew Reed Andrew Reed ...  Hotel Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Robert Ryan ...  Tourist (uncredited) unknown episodes
Victoria Rose Wilson ...  Passer By Running From Gun Shots (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Michael Bay ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tom Clancy ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carlton Cuse ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Ellison ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
José Luis Escolar ... producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Form ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brad Fuller ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ra'uf Glasgow ... co-producer / producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dana Goldberg ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Annie Jacobsen ... consulting producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Krasinski ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mace Neufeld ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Graham Roland ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marcy Ross ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Allyson Seeger ... co-executive producer / executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lindsey Springer ... co-executive producer / executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Aison ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Nazrin Choudhury ... producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Kiegan Downs ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert F. Phillips ... producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Sackheim ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Morten Tyldum ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Bernstein ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Todd Brown ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Vince Calandra ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Mickey Fisher ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jill Footlick ... producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Gelernter ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Gina Gonzalez ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2019)
David Graziano ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Hayslip ... producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Daria Polatin ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Karim Abouobayd ... line producer: Morocco / line producer: morocco (6 episodes, 2018)
Xavier Roy ... line producer: paris / line producer: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Dennie Gordon ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Darin Rivetti ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Ahmed Abounouom ... line producer: Morocco / line producer: morocco (2 episodes, 2018)
Phil Abraham ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Eric Chabassier ... associate producer: Paris (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Ramin Djawadi ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Richard Rutkowski ... (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Faloona ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Checco Varese ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Murguia ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Arnau Valls Colomer ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Paul Trejo ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
John M. Valerio ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Boyd ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Vikash Patel ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Goldman ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Semel ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting By 

April Webster ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Ruth Ammon ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Mara LePere-Schloop ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Isabelle Guay ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Jean-Pierre Paquet ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert Parle ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Minard ... supervising art director (8 episodes, 2019)
María Fernanda Muñoz ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Isabelle Guay ... supervising art director (7 episodes, 2018)
Maite Perez-Nievas ... (7 episodes, 2019)
Annamária Orosz ... (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Beatrix Petõ ... (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Keith Dunne ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Story ... supervising art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Robert Taylor ... (1 episode, 2019)
Abdellah Baadil ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ann Smart ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Barba ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Debra Schutt ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Jon J. Bush ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Ute Bergk ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Delia Picirilli ... (1 episode, 2018)
Alain Tchilinguirian ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Molly Maginnis ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Matland ... (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Kelley Mitchell ... makeup artist: John Krasinski / hair designer: John Krasinski (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic makeup / prosthetic makeup: New York (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Charles Carter ... key makeup reshoot (8 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Côté ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Christophe Giraud ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Jackie Grima ... assistant makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Adrien Morot ... makeup effects department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Colleen Quinton ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Inma Azorin ... makeup supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Christine Fennell ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2019)
Erika González ... crowd makeup and hair coordinator / makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Claire Mahony ... key hair stylist: New York (8 episodes, 2019)
Hamdan Malika ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Julie Nightingale ... makeup supervisor: crowd, UK (8 episodes, 2019)
Juanita Santamaria ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Young Bek ... key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Chris Bingham ... makeup department head (7 episodes, 2019)
Suzanne Diaz ... makeup department head: Los Angeles Unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Julie Rael ... hair department head: Los Angeles Unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Nezha Aouis ... hair & makeup artist: department head (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Baptista ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Marianne Bobet ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Joel Echallier ... special make-up fx artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Camiel McLean ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean Scarabin ... crowd hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Rocco Stallone ... key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Kathy Tse ... key special effects makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Vague Vartanian ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Sofía Ferreira ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sabrina Trudel ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Molly Lister ... hair and makeup junior (2 episodes, 2019)
Amy Eliza Read ... hair and makeup trainee: UK unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Avril Carpentier ... crowd hair & make-up supervisor: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Marie-christine Carpentier ... makeup artist: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Ngozi Olandu Young ... key makeup DC unit (1 episode, 2018)
Sylvia Atkins ... makeup artist: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Breanne McNally ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Sue Michael ... make up & hair designer (1 episode, 2019)
Liliane Saad ... crowd hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Marilyne Scarselli ... additional hair stylist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Edith Simoes ... crowd makeup artist: Paris (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Pablo Ramírez ... unit production manager / international unit production manager: Morocco (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sana El Kilali ... production manager: Morocco / production manager: Marocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Jim Kontos ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Lovell ... executive in charge of post production (8 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Ross ... unit manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Marco Calabrese ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Gelernter ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Juliana Muñoz ... unit manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Adam Polanger ... post production executive (8 episodes, 2019)
Alvaro Alejandro Quilindo ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Claudia Roca Bravo ... production supervisor / production supervisor: AG Studios Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Pamela Toro Moreno ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Kymberly Pereira ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Philippe Chaussende ... unit production manager: paris / unit production manager: Paris unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Patricia Hess ... unit production manager / production manager (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Karl Archambault ... unit manager: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Helstrom ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Dominic Prevost ... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Selena Carrillo ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Hayslip ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Emma Mallett ... production manager: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Philie Naughten ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Gergö Balika ... head of production: Mid Atlantic Films (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Stephen A. Marinaccio II ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Chanael Nkamleu ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa H. Morgan ... production supervisor: Washington DC (1 episode, 2019)
Stefano Canzio ... unit manager: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Stefano De Cristofaro ... assistant unit manager: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Alessandro Minisola ... unit manager: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Gianluca Passone ... unit production manager: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Francesco Salerno ... assistant unit manager: italy (1 episode, 2021)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Fanny Hudon ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Ela Miszkurka ... additional third assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Med Ali Souissi ... assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Abril ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrés Barrientos ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Felipe Bautista ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Ana María Cabrera ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Catherine Feeny ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcos González Palma ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicolas Martinez Lozano ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Jack McMorran ... additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Francesco Molteni ... base assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Rafael Sanz ... second assistant director / Key second assistant director / key second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Vaughan ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicolas Reyes ... second assistant director Colombia unit / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Diallo ... trainee assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Darin Rivetti ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Badr Balafrej ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Yann Mari Faget ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Brigitte Goulet ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Pontvert ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Laura Alted ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Jaafar Ameur ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Ali Benchekroune ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Marielou Bélisle-Pierre ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Cantley-Kashima ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Martin Doepner ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Talal El Moustaghfir ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Jesus Espin ... key third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Brigitte LeBlanc ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Gary Marcus ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Sarra Rkha ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Tabuteau ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Francisco Ortiz ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
David Stafford ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Eleonora Cao Pinna ... Set PA (3 episodes, 2021)
Michael Berreby ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Bethan Mowat ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Korey Scott Pollard ... assistant director / first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Krysten Yoniack ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Iain Atkinson ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher McInerney ... additional second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrei Garcia Mijailov ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Nikki Molloy ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Murphy Occhino ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Aldric La'auli Porter ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Rossi ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Delphine Bertrand ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Gunther ... second unit director (1 episode, 2018)
Auriane Lacince ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Chaimae Ladham ... assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Hugo Le Gourrierec ... assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Guilhem Malgoire ... second unit director (1 episode, 2018)
Miles A. Perman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Kyle Casper ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Kit Conners ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
William Dodds ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Natalia Grijalva ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Rowley Irlam ... second unit director (1 episode, 2019)
Emanuel Balbinot ... Set PA (1 episode, 2021)
Kevin Collins ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Gwyn Sannia ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Augusto Castillo ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Essadik ... set dresser / props assistant (9 episodes, 2018-2021)
Frédéric Amblard ... set designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Youness Benbakrim ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Michel R. Lambert ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Léa-Valérie Létourneau ... assistant set decorator (7 episodes, 2018)
Georges Samuel ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2018)
Toby Wood ... property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Didier Arenas ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Eleonora Barajas ... assistant art director: colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Jorge Barba ... set decorator: Colombia Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Philip Canfield ... lead man (8 episodes, 2019)
Aleksandr Dochkin ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Yinan Estrada-Ortiz ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Pablo Garay ... set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Valeriano García ... draftsman (8 episodes, 2019)
Vanesa Garnica ... clearance coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Nabil Ghouat ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Grayson Goga ... Set Decoration Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Apache Gonzalez ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Julian Gonzalez ... on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul W. Gorfine ... camera scenic (8 episodes, 2019)
Terence Harrington ... set dresser: UK (8 episodes, 2019)
Hutch Hutchinson ... art department production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Rumiko Ishii ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Edward J. Johnson ... construction foreman (8 episodes, 2019)
Tina Khayat ... set decoration coordinator: NY unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Armando Lopez ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Noyolotl Orrante Mata ... set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Claudio Palavecino ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2019)
Shaun Patton ... standby props (8 episodes, 2019)
Fanny Pereire ... fine art coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Pérez-Hicks ... art production assist (8 episodes, 2019)
Mouad Qarab ... props buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Diego Quecano ... prop master on set: Colombia unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Hector H. Rivera ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Mariela Barraza Rodriguez ... set dressing coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Terry Royce ... on set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Lulú Salgado ... set dec buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Alina Smirnova ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Ariane Solomon ... art production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Sonia Sorriente ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2019)
Charity Thomas ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Omar Vaid ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Zirlin ... lead graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Gibb ... lead storyboard artist / concept design (5 episodes, 2018)
Martin Tronquart ... property master: Morocco / property master: morocco (7 episodes, 2018)
Diana Burton ... property master (7 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Freund ... property master (7 episodes, 2019)
Diego Rodriguez ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Hamelin ... decorator (6 episodes, 2018)
Lise Pharand ... property master (6 episodes, 2018)
Justine S. Harrison ... set dresser: New York (6 episodes, 2019)
Michel Brochu ... construction supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Mohamed Naki ... construction manager: morocco / construction manager: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Delia Picirilli ... set decorator: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Bárbara Pérez-Solero ... art director: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Jesus Gonzalez ... props (5 episodes, 2019)
Bernard Bridon ... construction manager: paris / construction manager: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre de Susini ... key on-set prop master / stand-by props (4 episodes, 2018)
Sébastien Gervais ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Lemierre ... swing gang (4 episodes, 2018)
Richard Lieberman ... on-set propmaster (4 episodes, 2019)
Serge Archambault ... head scenic painter (3 episodes, 2018)
Carole Arpin ... set props (3 episodes, 2018)
Laia Castellvi ... buyer: military set decoration (3 episodes, 2018)
Gutxi Haitz Cespedes ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Cyrille Chatelain ... utility technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Anouk Chénier ... assistant art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Xuria Cristobal ... assistant set decorator (3 episodes, 2018)
Louis Frederic Denomme ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Betane Driss ... prop buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Mohamed El Barj ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Ouassel Elkilali ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Gingras-Liberali ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Martin Handfield ... key set props (3 episodes, 2018)
Helene Lamarre ... art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Marco Lavallée ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Elena Machado Hernández ... assistant set decorator (3 episodes, 2018)
José María Ortega ... key painter (3 episodes, 2018)
Benoit Robitaille ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Martín Sánchez Fernández ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2018)
Simon Tric ... on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Jerome Zurfluh ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Uriel Zylberman ... stand-by props chargehand (3 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Bash ... assistant art director: CA Unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Garry Dawson ... lead property master (3 episodes, 2019)
Dougie Lankston ... props storeman / prop storeman (3 episodes, 2019)
Lorr Volatier ... art department production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Gianluca Piola ... property Master Italy / prop master Italy (3 episodes, 2021)
Giuliano Santalucia ... assistant property Master Italy / assistant property master Italy (3 episodes, 2021)
Hélène Dubreuil ... art director: Paris / set decorator: Paris (2 episodes, 2018)
Josiane Jospitre ... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2018)
Georges Kafian ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Alain Tchilinguirian ... set decorator: Paris (2 episodes, 2018)
Corey Bello ... picture car coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Monica Casey ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Anaïs Delpech ... set decoration assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Amy Diamond ... assistant buyer (2 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Higgins ... additional props (2 episodes, 2019)
Dina Karklina ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Alison Knowles ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2019)
Nick Murray ... s/b art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Dominique Sanglier ... graphic designer dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Elhoussaine Baouzine ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Nathan W. Bailey ... assistant art director: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2018)
Jack Dorsey ... assistant property master: D.C. UNIT (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Fiks ... property master: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Casey Gebhart ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Isabelle Guay ... supervising art director (1 episode, 2018)
Lauran Tracy Howard ... local lead man (1 episode, 2018)
Bruno La Haye ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Christophe Meunier ... on-set props (1 episode, 2018)
Sébastien Thivierge ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Delphine Tilliard ... second assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Jay Aroesty ... supervising art director: Colombia Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Jon Bush ... set decorator: California Unit (1 episode, 2019)
James Chapman ... art camera / playback technician (1 episode, 2019)
Carlos Cosio ... art director: Colombia Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Mylon Domican ... scenic foreman: reshoots (1 episode, 2019)
Andrés Gurisatti ... property master additional photography/colombia (1 episode, 2019)
David Loitz ... lead man (1 episode, 2019)
Vincent Morin ... illustrator (1 episode, 2019)
María Fernanda Muñoz ... art director: Colombia Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Lucinda E. Pealer ... on set scenic: DC (1 episode, 2019)
David Pearce ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2019)
Ben Pearson ... props (1 episode, 2019)
Wes Simpkins ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Taylor ... art director: California Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Roberto Benetti ... standby set dressing (1 episode, 2021)
Rudy Campanella ... stand-by props Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Chiara Capriglione ... buyer Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Cristina Vittoria Marazzi ... standby art director Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Mauro Peruzzi ... props assistant Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Matteo Reordino ... props assistant Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Martin Vaccaro ... graphic artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Edwards ... props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Jorge Adrados ... production sound mixer / production sound mixer: Morocco / production sound mixer: morocco / production sound mixer: morocoo (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steve Pederson ... re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jon Wakeham ... supervising sound editor / sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Russell Topal ... sound designer / sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brett Voss ... foley mixer / foley editor (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel J. Leahy ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Othman Asmami ... sound assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Frankie Fiore ... sound assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Gomillion ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Louis Marion ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Karym Ronda ... sound mixer: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Antoine Viot ... boom operator: first unit, Montreal / boom operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Barosky ... sound mixer: NY Unit / sound mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Francisca Campos ... adr editor: Spain (8 episodes, 2019)
T.J. Dumser ... Additional ADR Recordist (8 episodes, 2019)
Carmen Gil ... post facility coordinator: Spain (8 episodes, 2019)
Frank Graziadei ... boom operator: NY Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Jaime Llanos ... boom operator / sound mixer: dailies (8 episodes, 2019)
Deborah Oh ... additional adr studio producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Alejandro Rochette ... adr mixer: Spain (8 episodes, 2019)
Cesar Salazar ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Javier Valdés ... post facility manager: Spain (8 episodes, 2019)
Karl Wasserman ... utility sound: NY Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
David V. Butler ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin L. Cook ... supervising sound editor / sound designer / adr editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Will Digby ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Jay Fisher ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2019)
Dean Thomas ... sound utility: LA Unit / sound utility: second unit (5 episodes, 2019)
Paula Fairfield ... sound designer (4 episodes, 2018)
Micah Loken ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Pullman ... sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer: Washington DC (4 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Darier ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Othman Ismaili Alaoui ... sound assistant: boom operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Arkoff ... sound service person (3 episodes, 2018)
Norman Bernard ... boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Adrián de la Poza ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Mandell Winter ... adr editor / supervising adr and dialog editor / supervising dialogue editor / supervising dialogue/ADR editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Sorensen ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Alberto Padoan ... boom operator: Italy (3 episodes, 2021)
Xavier Remy ... boom operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Steve Saada ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Roger J. Sacdalan ... re-recording mix technician (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Hector C. Gika ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Shaughnessy Hare ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas Besson ... re-recording mixer vf (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alex Bryce ... 1st assistant sound: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Ron Grimmer ... second assistant sound: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
William Kozy ... tandem unit boom operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Munro ... sound mixer: Uk (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Dallimonti ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Riccardo Righini ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Stéphane Bucher ... sound mixer: second unit: France (1 episode, 2018)
Colette D. Dahanne ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Eakins ... supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
David Esparza ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Sébastien Froment ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Sang Jun Kim ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Philippe Mercier ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Frank Morrone ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Dimitri Médard ... second unit: sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Tuchrello ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Stosh Tuszynski ... additional adr recordist (1 episode, 2018)
Alistair Bolt ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Luke Hollingworth ... boom operator: UK dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Sharpe ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Philip Walker ... 1st assistant sound: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Pirola ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James Fridenmaker ... Additional ADR Recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Mariano Alvarado ... special effects technician (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pau Costa ... special effects supervisor / special effects supervisor: morocco / special effects supervisor: Morocco (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dave Seaborn ... special effects floor supervisor (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brett Tierney ... special effects technician (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tom Goodman ... explosives engineer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bernard Bridon ... special effects (9 episodes, 2018-2021)
Mohamed Ali Aqermim ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Teresa Costa ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
David Aparicio ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Eloy Cervera ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
John Greene ... special effects foreman: New York (8 episodes, 2019)
Joe Heffernan ... special effects supervisor: New York (8 episodes, 2019)
Caleb P. Johnson ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Reboul ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Louis Craig ... special effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Yassir Bouslama ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Natacha Williams ... special effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... special effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Jason Palisi ... special effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Reynolds ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Felipe Dorado ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Hank Atterbury ... special effects: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Kersey ... special effects floor supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Casper Lailey ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Abdelhak Sghiri ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2021)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kevin Campbell ... head of production technology (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robin De Lillo ... visual effects (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Menahem Gabay ... Data Operator/Render Wrangler: Cinesite / IT and Storage Project Lead: Cinesite (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erik Henry ... senior visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amanda Zemke ... visual effects editor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gunnar Hansen ... vfx supervisor: Cinesite / on set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Cinesite (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Emmanuel Pelletier ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christophe Trudel ... production assistant / I/O technician: Hybride (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kiran Bhakta Joshi ... visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effect executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rupak Kayastha ... head of production: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Prabhakar Maharjan ... visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nimesh Vaidya ... visual effects production manager: Incessant Rain Studios (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lionel Jacobs ... lead compositor (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jason Bohbot ... technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nikesh Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rabindra Maharjan Patan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Banville ... technology support: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2018)
David Carden-Smith ... previs artists: the third floor / previs artist: The Third Floor / previsualization artist: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Greg Cheng ... compositor / digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Edwards ... previs executive producer: the third floor / previsualization executive producer: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
David Hickey ... previs artists: the third floor / previs artist: The Third Floor / previsualization artist: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Jamie Klein ... visual effects coordinator / senior visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Herman Lee ... previs supervisor: the third floor / previs supervisor: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Geoff Lou ... previs artists: the third floor / previsualization artist: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Markel ... creative supervisor: the third floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Charlotte Nelson ... previs producer: the third floor / previsualization producer: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Romina Rabti-Zolpirani ... render wrangler: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2018)
Alma Ramirez ... previs artists: the third floor / previs artist: The Third Floor / previsualization artist: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Lance Ranzer ... visual effects supervisor: Rogue One VFX (7 episodes, 2018)
Lori Talley ... previs production manager: The Third Floor / previsualization production manager: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Thellas ... previs coordinator: the third floor / previsualization coordinator: The Third Floor (7 episodes, 2018)
Carlos A. Alarcon ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Balmer ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Leonardo Bohorquez ... visual effects data wrangler (8 episodes, 2019)
Alena Cochran ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Aurore de Blois ... compositing supervisor / compositing supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
Mariel Folmer ... compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Xavier Gagné ... paint & roto artist: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2019)
Michal Golebiowski ... visual effects editor: Goodbye Kansas (8 episodes, 2019)
David Henri ... interactive motion graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Martin Hobbs ... visual effects executive producer: goodbye kansas / visual effects executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Yongsoo Jung ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Jesper Kjölsrud ... visual effects supervisor: Goodbye Kansas (8 episodes, 2019)
Adrian Lozano ... compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Nixon ... Visual Effects Producer: Goodbye Kansas (8 episodes, 2019)
Frédéric Plumey ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Paige Prokop ... senior vfx coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessie Sanchez ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Krijan Shrestha ... visual effects lead: Incessant Rain Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Stolzar ... visual effects assistant editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Tannenberger ... visual effects producer: Cinesite / vfx producer: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
Bryan Walman ... technical department manager: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
Juliette Yager ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Cheryl Bainum ... visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX / executive producer: RodeoFX (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michel Bergeron ... technical director: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Louise Bertrand ... visual effects producer: Hybride / visual effect executive producer: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Miguel Berube Ouellet ... modeler: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeff Blouin ... I/O technician: Hybride / production assistant: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mathieu Boucher ... head of production montreal studio: Hybride / computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caroline Bélisle ... administration: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mélanie Cotton ... technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thierry Delattre ... production vice president: Hybride / visual effect executive producer: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luc Desmarais ... technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Deak Ferrand ... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX / matte painter: Rodeo FX / matte painter: RodeoFX (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stephan Gervais ... technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mohammad Amir Khan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
François Lambert ... visual effects supervisor: Hybride / visual effect supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vassilios Lanaris ... textures & lighting: Hybride / texture & lighting artist: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mathieu Leclaire ... technical director: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samuel Loriault-Goulet ... layout & tracking: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Martine Losier ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Karina Mariano ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Martin ... visual effects producer: Hybride / line producer: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michel Murdock ... executive vice president: Hybride / visual effects financial controller: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Érika Normandin ... I/O technician: Hybride / production assistant: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Olivier Painchaud ... technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Piche ... lead technical director: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pierre Raymond ... president and head of production: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Saint-Hilaire ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers ... visual effects editor: Hybride / digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sylvie Talbot ... communications: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Philippe Theroux ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anne Tremblay ... communications: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Yanick Wilisky ... visual effects producer: Hybride / visual effect executive producer: Hybride (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicolas Deziel ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
Charlotte Larive ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
Manon Le Bas ... vfx line producer: Cinesite (7 episodes, 2019)
Lee Watson ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (7 episodes, 2019)
Subash Chaudhary ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nguyen DangVy ... fx animator: Hybride (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stephane Jean-Mary ... character rigging: Hybride (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mahendra Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Radip Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sabin Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sunil Majhi ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Benoit Morin ... layout & tracking: Hybride (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steve Pelchat ... lead layout & tracking: Hybride (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marco Tremblay ... environment supervisor: Hybride / lead modeler: Hybride (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marie-Pier Barrette ... visual effects project manager: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Marie-Pierre Boucher ... global production manager: RodeoFX (6 episodes, 2019)
Chad Finnerty ... visual effects supervisor: Digital Frontier FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Sujita Gosain ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2019)
Ross Macaluso ... pipeline td: digital frontier fx (6 episodes, 2019)
Graeme Marshall ... visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Camille Michaud ... vfx production assistant: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Bonita Nichols ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Felix Vallieres ... compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Rashmita Basnet ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Prabin Bhandari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bruno-Pierre Jobin ... technical director: Hybride / digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alain Lacroix ... layout & tracking: Hybride (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sébastien Rioux ... visual effects editor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vikramjit Sorensangbam ... modeler: Hybride (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ranzit Thapa ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios / digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Yassine Triki ... layout & tracking: Hybride / layout & tracking artist: Hybride (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Geoff Allison ... lead compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Sarah R. Bush ... assistant visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Matt Robken ... senior visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Bishal Gurung ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2019)
François Leduc ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Rikam Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (5 episodes, 2019)
William Marker ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Elise Smulova ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (5 episodes, 2019)
Mathieu Vallet ... lead compositor: cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
Robyn Woolley ... vfx coordinator: Goodbye Kansas (5 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Ferland ... digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aman Ghazu ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicolas Leroy ... textures & lighting: Hybride / texture & lighting artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samuel Locas-Meilleur ... matchmove artist: Cinesite / matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rohin Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thomas Montminy Brodeur ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX / compositor: Rodeo FX / compositor: RodeoFX (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cédric Pepin ... paint & roto: Hybride / paint & roto artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anmol Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michaël Bentitou ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Fletcher ... visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Henker ... visual effects assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Alexander Maldoff ... vfx coordinator: Cinesite / visual effects coordinator: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2018)
Richard Ivan Mann ... visual effects producer: The Resistance VFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Fredrik Mannerfelt ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios (4 episodes, 2018)
Phillip Moses ... visual effects executive producer: The Resistance VFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Matilda Olsson ... visual effects producer: Goodbye Kansas Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
John Pierce ... visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf (4 episodes, 2018)
Karim Besbes ... technical support: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Besner ... digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Adams Boutin ... roto/paint artist: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Bros ... character rigging: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Samuel Cardinal ... i/o technician: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy Caron ... technical director: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Gyanon Chitrakar ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Marlène Circé ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Juliette Compignie ... lead paint & roto: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Audrey Deschênes ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Isabelle Desrochers ... administration: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Aman Dyala ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Fraser ... textures & lighting: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Frederique Gollain ... visual effects coordinator: RodeoFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Roser Gurung ... visual effects coordinator: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Caitlin Howell ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Madan Lama ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Rupa Majhi ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2019)
Chad Nixon ... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
Louis Paré ... cg supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Perth ... i/o technician: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Picotte ... i/o technician: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Sebastien Racine ... visual effects producer: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Dominique Richer ... paint & roto: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Sylvain Rioux ... ressources coordinator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Marc St-Gelais ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Vysniauskas ... textures & lighting: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexandre Corbin ... layout/matchmove artist: Rodeo Fx / layout & tracking: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert De La Cruz ... modeler: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ashish Dewan ... digital compositor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mathieu Godin ... matchmove artist / matchmove artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Daniel Haines ... paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melissa Laframboise-Maille ... paint & roto: Hybride / paint & roto artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shanti Rai ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sambu Rajbahak ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melissa Almeida ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Suzie Askham ... head of matchmove: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Barrière ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Olivier Beaulieu ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Pierre Blain ... creative supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Boudreau ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mike Bozulich ... compositor: The Resistance VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Charbonnier ... compositor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Félix Clément ... technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Joanie Croteau ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Gabriel Curpas ... compositor: Raynault VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Samuel David ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Eric Fortin ... matchmove and layout artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Steve Fraser ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Olivier Gravel ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Chloe Grysole ... vfx executive producer: Cinesite / visual effects executive producer: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Anna Guerin ... vfx editor: Cinesite / visual effects editor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Bijay Gurung ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Kasparian ... visual effect supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Lalonde ... modeler: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Catherine Lecavalier ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Aymeric Perceval ... additonal vfx supervisor: Cinesite / additional visual effects supervisor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
David Roberge ... modeler: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Richard Sowerby ... paint and roto supervisor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Marie-Eve St-Amour ... production assistant: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mark Stepanek ... lead lighting td: Cinesite / lead lighting technical director: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Raphael Valle ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Lea Vuillemin ... paint & roto artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Sajib Dangol ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Yogesh Duwal ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
John Gibbons ... character rigging: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Karen Huerta ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Sanjay Jyapu ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Sunita Kasula ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Rakesh Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Udaya Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Ugo Poinas ... roto/paint artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2019)
Amit Pujari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Nabin Raut ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Marc-Olivier Simoneau ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Becky Wall ... 3d Artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Brian Dickson ... technical director (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julie Therrien ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zakariyah Abdel-Illah ... junior pipeline td: outpost vfx / junior pipeline technical director: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Marie-Claude Aubry ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Eliott Beaudon ... matte painter: Raynault VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Måns Björklund ... executive vfx producer: ILP (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Boden ... assistant visual effects editor: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicola Brennan ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Gonzalo Carrión ... visual effects executive producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
François Chancrin ... character rigging: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Annabelle Chevrier ... modeler: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Cooper ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Glenn Curry ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Duff ... data io assistant: Outpost VFX / data io assistant: outpost vfx (2 episodes, 2018)
Gonzalo Escudero ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Frederic Fortin ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Tim Harrysson ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Hebert ... paint & roto artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Geraint Hixson ... visual effects producer: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Nadine Homier ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Hurst ... lead compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Højlund ... screen graphics: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2018)
Francois Leduc ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Benoit Legros ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Christian Menard ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Carlos H. Navarro ... cg lead / cg lead: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Óscar Perea Marcos ... lead compositor: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Felicia Petersen ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Sandra Picher ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Giorgio Pitino ... visual effects supervisor: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Popplestone ... screen graphics: Territory Studio (2 episodes, 2018)
Crawford Reilly ... 2D lead: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Riopelle ... visual effects supervisor: Mr. X (2 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Paul Rovela ... show lead lighting: Cinesite / texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Mauricio Salas ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Katy Savoie ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Devin Schwyhart ... visual effects assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Sven Schönmann ... digital compositor: ILP (1 episode, 2018)
Bobo Skipper ... visual effects supervisor: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2018)
Rafa Solorzano ... visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Josef Sy ... animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre Tessier ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Simon Tingell ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Véronique Tremblay ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Magdalena Turnier ... vfx editor: Outpost VFX / visual effects editor: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Alysia Wildman ... vfx production: Outpost VFX / visual effects production: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Olumide Adeyemo ... matchmove/rotomation artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Brittany Amos ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Beaulne ... machmove artist: visual effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Bill Campbell ... animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Katia Chauret ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Christophe Damiano ... lead textures & lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Louis Desrochers ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Khizer Diwan ... modeler: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
Samuel Jacques ... textures & lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Prakash Karki ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Suroj Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Masson ... lead character rigging: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Jennyfer Pellerin ... paint and roto artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2019)
Marine Rousselet ... roto-paint artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Marcela Salas ... Roto & Paint Artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Gustavo Schiapim ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Anoop Shakya ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Aleksandra Stojanov ... digital compositor: Magic Lab (2 episodes, 2019)
Lars Wallund ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Added ... visual effects producer: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Alexandre Alin ... layout & tracking: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Normand Archambault ... cg and matte painter: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Aubry ... animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Djochoua Belovarski ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Karina Benesh ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolas Borens ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Maryse Bouchard ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Stephane Brisson ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Ed Bruce ... visual effects supervisor: SSVFX (1 episode, 2018)
Eloi Brunelle ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Jan Cafourek ... visual effects producer: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Carlsson ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Chabot ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Matthieu Chatelier ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Florian Chauvet ... visual effects line producer: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Clement-Tam ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Jacinthe Côté ... visual effects producer: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Phil Dakin ... layout artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Lee Dexter ... matchmove and layout artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Becca Donohoe ... visual effects production manager (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Dubusset ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Basile Durieux ... paint/roto: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Jane Ekström ... visual effects production manager: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Eriksson ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2018)
Emilio Ferrari ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Axel Flovin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Bradley Gaines ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Francois Gallant ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Miguel Garção ... visual effects artist: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Yanick Gaudreau ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Veronique Guay ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Éric Hamel ... matte painter: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Kim Hong Kyoung ... compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Zahid Jiwa ... compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
JaeHee Jung ... digital matte painter: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Eric A. Kohler ... visual effects producer: SSVFX (1 episode, 2018)
Philippe Langlois ... lead digital matte painter: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Xavier Larocque ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Geoffroy Lauzon ... motion graphics: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Maxime Lemieux ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Elsa Lemire ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Samuel Lepage-Bedard ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Louis-Alexandre Lord ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Lokendra Singh Mahata ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Jocelyn Maher ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Lisa Maher ... vice president of production: Shade VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Brodie McNeill ... digital compositor: Mr. X (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Molloy ... digital effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Steven Moore ... modeller: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Nicholas Murphy ... visual effects production manager: Screen Scene (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Murray ... matchmover: Screen Scene (1 episode, 2018)
David Nelin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Tomas Näslund ... compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Molly Pabian ... visual effects producer: Shade VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Carlos Parmentier ... effects technical director: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2018)
Pablo Perugorria ... visual effects editor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Ivan Pulido Suarez ... visual effects artist: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Rémi Pécout ... matchmove and layout artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Sushil Rai ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Manuel Ramirez ... fx lead: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2018)
Manuel Ramírez ... fx supervisor: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2018)
Mathieu Raynault ... visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Reinach ... visual effects producer: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2018)
Ángel Rico Riesgo ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Paulina Rodriguez Lemus ... lemus roto: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Marc A. Rousseau ... visual effects executive producer: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Marc-André Roy ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Celestin Salomon ... lead texture artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
David Sheldon-Hicks ... visual effects provider: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Simon ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Cedric Tremblay ... compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Tully ... head of engineering: SSVFX (1 episode, 2018)
Loka Vegborn ... lighting technical director: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Valérie Villeneuve ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Andreas Weidman ... Visual Effects Artist: ILP (1 episode, 2018)
Pat Wong ... Senior Compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Ahrens ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Gaëtan Borneuf ... matte painter (1 episode, 2019)
Jérémie Chagnon ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Bruno Champagne ... lighting/lookdev artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Cheng ... matte painter: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Andreas Cronström ... lead compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Jérôme Foucout ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Alvaro Garcia ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Antoine Goncalves ... textures & lighting: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Amélie Guyot ... matchmove & body tracking: Peanut (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Havart ... digital environment artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Hey ... compositing supervisor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2019)
Chad Hudson ... vp of production: Rhythm & Hues (1 episode, 2019)
Lydia Kenton ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Gyanendra Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Peregrine McCafferty ... matchmove & body tracking: Peanut (1 episode, 2019)
Dustin McKamie ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Simon Mercier ... matte painting technical director: RodeoFX (1 episode, 2019)
Leane Morin ... textures & lighting: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Pablo ... roto/paint compositor artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2019)
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent ... head of layout: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2019)
Prajwal Pradhananga ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Alice Pépujol ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Mason Reinke ... 3d scanning (1 episode, 2019)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling (1 episode, 2019)
Névin Ricquebourg ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2019)
Cathy Shaw ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Mayush Shilpakar ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2019)
James Stone ... head of assets (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Sällqvist ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Mai-Anh Tran ... matte painter: RodeoFX / matte painter: RodeoFx (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Vosper-Carey ... 3d artist: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2019)
Rick Sander ... vfx on set supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Dario Barrera ... visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Niquet ... pipeline td: Rodeo FX (uncredited) / pipeline td: RodeoFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Isabelle Langlois ... vp production: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sébastien Moreau ... visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jordan Soles ... vp development and technology: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mandeep Singh Saini ... 2d/compositing/paint & rotoscoping artist: cinesite (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Yusef El Khadir ... visual effects: El Ranchito (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ludvig Jonsson ... fx td: Goodbye Kansas Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Jordi Casares ... stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: Morocco / stunt coordinator: morocco (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ian van Temperley ... assistant stunt coordinator (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Kent ... stunt performer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jean Frenette ... stunt coordinator / fight coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Girvan 'Swirv' Bramble ... stunt double: jovan adepo / stunt double: Jovan Adepo (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew J Katers ... stunt double: Allan Hawco (8 episodes, 2019)
Pablo Cesar Sanchez ... stunt performer / stunt double / stunt driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Kendall Wells ... stunt double: John Krasinski (8 episodes, 2019)
Charles Jarman ... stunt double: Wendell Pierce (7 episodes, 2019)
Petre Marin ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cosmin Padureanu ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Razvan Puiu ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Laurent Demianoff ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Jhon Morales ... utility stunts / stunt player (5 episodes, 2019)
Andrei Lepadatu ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Younes Afroukh ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Frédéric Alhinho ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018)
Francis Bataille ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Ait ben Azzouz Brahim ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Laurent Chevalier ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Gilles Conseil ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Cyrille Dufaut ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
David Genty ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Benoit Guillon ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Dominique Julienne ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Lardot ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Pascal Lavanchy ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre Lopoka ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Christophe Marsaud ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
John Medalin ... stunts: stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Laurent Mulot ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Cecilia Ngo ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Poirot ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018)
Lauriane Rouault ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jérémie Vigot ... assistant stunt coordinator: Morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Alejandro López Estacio ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2019)
Ian Gerard Whyte ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Sample ... stunt double: Wendell Pierce (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Abdelaaziz Attougui ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Hami Belal ... stunt double: Adam Bernett / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Sybille Blouin ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Benoît Fabre ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Stéphanie Guerin ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Stéphane Julien ... delta medic stunt / french swat #1 stunt (2 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Francois Lachapelle ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Gérard Lesage ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Alice Naigeon ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Siamak Samie ... stunt double: Shadi Janho / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Burik ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019)
Mike Estes ... stunt Double: Arnold Vosloo / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
David R. Grant ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Rob Hayns ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2019)
Mauricio Herrera ... stunt double: Victor Razuc / stunt double: victor Zurek (2 episodes, 2019)
Mihai Iliescu ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Rowley Irlam ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Joshua ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
David Newton ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Josiah Nolan ... stunt double: Tom Wlaschiha (2 episodes, 2019)
Jason Oettle ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Aitoufqir Rida ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Tracey Ruggiero ... covering stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Traher ... stunt double: Michael Kelly (2 episodes, 2019)
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben Wright ... assistant stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Don Abbatiello ... marine stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Virginie Arnaud ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mohamed Attougui ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Marie-Eve Beckers ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marco Bianco ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Birman ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Marc-Andre Brisebois ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Brown ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
William Cagnard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Cavalier ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Chute ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Cordell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Gary Cothenet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marc David ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Melodie Raymond Dejoie ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
David Demianoff ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marie France Denoncourt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Felix Famelart ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Gauthier ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Tarick Hadouch ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Hicquel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mouloud Ikhaddelene ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Joost Janssen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Kain ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Lakatos ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Gilbert Larose Jr. ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Lavigne ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Stéphane Lefebvre ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Marion Levavasseur ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Youssef Marchouki ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Eli Martyr ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
David McKeown ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Geoff Meech ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Erick Meslier ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Aimad Mghar ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Ilies Moujane ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Médioni ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Kenny Parent ... stunt double (1 episode, 2018)
Antoine Piquet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Brayane Rafiq ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Alice Renou-Bouillet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Christophe Roblin ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Maxime Savaria ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mohamed Semmoum ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Senelier ... stunt performer: stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Devon Slack ... stunt double: Aby Cormish (1 episode, 2018)
César Solar ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mitch Spour ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Penny Staffa ... marine stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Hélène Tran ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mauricio Acuña ... fire burn double (1 episode, 2019)
Mohammed J. Ali ... stunt double: Xander (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan David Bedard ... stunt double: ibrahim (1 episode, 2019)
Nikki Brower ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Dargan Carter ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Sergio Delgado ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
James 'JD Knight' Dunn ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Andres Arteaga Garcia ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Shane Geraghty ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Bibiana Herrera ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Nandalie Campbell Killick ... stunt double: Noomi Rapace (1 episode, 2019)
John Macdonald ... Stunt Double: John Krasinski (1 episode, 2019)
Brad Martin ... stunt coordinator: LA Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Newton ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Victor Paguia ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Victor Plajas ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Oleg Podobin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Eduard Rincón ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Seaborn ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Evan Dane Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Fanel Ursu ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Andrei Vintileanu ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
William Willoughby ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Giampiero Comanducci ... stunts: Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Riccardo Mioni ... stunt driver: Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Stefano Maria Mioni ... stunt coordinator: Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Abdellah Oukseh ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Francesco Petrazzi ... stunt driver: Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Emanuele Romano ... stunt driver: Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Ferdinando Stazzone ... stunt actor: bodyguard (1 episode, 2021)
Hugo Steele ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David Domínguez ... camera operator / camera operator: morocco / camera operator: Morocco (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Martin Mecko ... qtake operator: main unit Morocco, Paris, Colombia / qtake operator: main unit morocco / qtake operator: Main Unit Morocco & Paris (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katya Nelhams-Wright ... aerial camera operator / Aerial Camera Operator (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Felix Gunter Rauch ... digital imaging technician: Colombia / digital imaging technician: Morocco & Paris (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luis Lattanzi ... first assistant B camera: Red Unit / first assistant B camera: A Unit / first assistant B camera: A unit (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Peter Ayriss ... drone pilot / Drone Pilot (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tammo van Hoorn ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Blue Unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera, a unit (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zouher Abdellah ... camera operator / camera operator: morocco / camera operator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Charles Castonguay ... video-assist technician / video-assist technician: Montreal unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Simon Desrochers-Laplante ... video assist operator: montreal unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Aziz Lechgar ... first assistant camera: main unit morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Alfonso Luján ... grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Alfonso Maiorana ... "b" camera operator / director of photography: 2nd unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Dany Racine ... first sssistant camera "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Jack Ryan ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2018)
Geoffroy St-Hilaire ... a camera operator/steadicam operator / camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Sean Sweeney ... data management technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Jan Thijs ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2018)
Marco Venditto ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Haffe Acosta ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, New York unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Manuel Barreto ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
Chris Beattie ... key grip: NYC Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Óscar Cano ... key grip: blue unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Salva Castellarnau ... key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Chuan-Chi Chan ... dimmer board operator: New York Main Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... best boy grip: NYC Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Rose Clasen ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2019)
Alisa M. Colley ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, New York Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Santiago Cormane ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, blue unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Felipe Cortes ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy DeMarco ... rigging best boy electric: NY unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Dumas ... remote head technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Ilaria Fulvio ... 1st assistant camera: aerial unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Gamiello ... key grip 2nd unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Christian Hernando Hortua ... dolly grip: blue unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Bjorn G. Jackson ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Laela Kilbourn ... camera operator "b" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Denny Kortze ... "a" camera operator/steadicam (8 episodes, 2019)
Julian Lalinde ... b cam: Blue Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Letizia ... key rigging grip: new york (8 episodes, 2019)
Cesar Marrero Jr. ... first assistant camera: 'a' camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Kenneth Morton ... key grip: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Mitchell Perrin ... best boy electric: Red Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Kaycee Perry ... electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
Adrià Petanàs ... dolly grip: B Cam Red Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Mauricio Restrepo ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Carolina Rodríguez ... dit assistant: main unit colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Peter Schall ... rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
Meg Schrock ... best boy electric: New York (8 episodes, 2019)
Diego Sosa Merlano ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Julian Vergara ... c camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Mauricio Vidal ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Lionel Jan Kerguistel ... camera operator / camera operator: paris / camera operator: Paris (7 episodes, 2018)
Sarah L. Hendrick ... first assistant camera: "b" camera: New York (7 episodes, 2019)
Nina Kuhn ... gaffer: New York (7 episodes, 2019)
Thibaut Larquey ... grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Iñaki Vargas ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Maximo Sova Maluso ... Electrician: Red Unit (6 episodes, 2019)
David Dinel ... key grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Sung Rae Cho ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2019)
George Greene ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2019)
Morvarid Reyes Talebzadeh ... second assistant camera: Camera a (5 episodes, 2019)
Elie Gattegno ... electrician: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
John Morrison ... camera operator: paris / camera operator: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Mike Panczenko Jr. ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, USA (3 episodes, 2018)
Julian Carrascal ... Rigging grip (4 episodes, 2019)
Dan Stoloff ... additional photography (4 episodes, 2019)
Gary Katsuya Ushino ... first assistant camera, "c" camera, second unit, Los Angels, San Diego (4 episodes, 2019)
Hamza Aboufirass ... digital image technician: downloader (3 episodes, 2018)
El Mokhtar Aboukal ... video unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Yassine Abounouom ... electrician (3 episodes, 2018)
Samuel Andert ... data management technician / digital imaging technician: b unit, Morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Barbeau ... electrician (3 episodes, 2018)
Sylvain Bardoux ... best boy / grip: main unit morocco / grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
Shawn C.H. Baron ... key grip: Washington DC (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Beaulac ... first assistant cameras: b camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Raphael Capel ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2018)
Cyrille Chatelain ... consultant: led light / electric supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Ian Edwards ... digital imaging technician: Washington DC Unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Ilham El Abdi ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Kévin Gourvellec ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2018)
Hassan Hajhouj ... key grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Soupharak Keoborakoth ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Timon Koch ... qtake operator: B-unit Morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Naoufal Lamkealal ... grip (3 episodes, 2018)
Driss Marzak ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2018)
Dustan Lewis McBain ... grip (3 episodes, 2018)
Youssef Mohattane ... video assist and playback: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Ian Mongrain ... data management technician: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Frédéric Moreau ... rigging electric (3 episodes, 2018)
Julien Olivari ... grip: main unit morocco / grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
François Perrault-Alix ... key grip: main unit morocco / key grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
Edgar Raclot ... grip: main unit morocco / best boy / grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Marie Roberge ... grip coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Zouhair Seffir ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Lee Thomas ... aerial camera assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Francois Tousignant ... second assistant additional camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Nina Chadha ... digital imaging technician: California Unit (3 episodes, 2019)
John Conquy ... loader: NY Unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Jorge Del Toro ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019)
Mike Fortin ... drone operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Justin Geoffroy ... video assist (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrés Gutiérrez ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2019)
David Light ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Tom Wills ... camera operator: "b" camera, New York (3 episodes, 2019)
Olivia Aravecchia ... second assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Raphaelle Brault ... camera utility: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Stéphanie Girard-Hamelin ... video assist additional photography (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Humphreys ... additional cinematography (2 episodes, 2018)
Amine Kasmi ... second assistant camera: Morocco unit / second assistant camera: a camera, Morocco unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Thami Lahrach ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2018)
Shaun Nagorny ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Piekutowski ... lighting technician: US (2 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Adejaiye-Clinton ... grip trainee: UK Unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Banwell ... c camera operator: london (2 episodes, 2019)
Hans Bjerno ... aerial director of photography (2 episodes, 2019)
Juan Bueno ... grip: London (2 episodes, 2019)
James Edgcombe ... video playback operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Francesco Ferrari ... first assistant camera 'c' camera: london (2 episodes, 2019)
Leigh Gold ... first assistant camera "b" camera: London (2 episodes, 2019)
Mathew Lester ... video assistant: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Rupert Lloyd-Parry ... key grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Locke ... LA Unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Neil McConville ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Mutevelian ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Saunders ... central loader: London (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Mark Synnott ... grip assistant: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Tubb ... assistant camera: London (2 episodes, 2019)
Max Turpin ... dit assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Lance Jay Velazco ... Video Assist Utility (2 episodes, 2019)
Peter Wignall ... camera operator and steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Alejandro Infante ... grip (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Diego Leal ... grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Massimo Rinella ... A Cam dolly Grip (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Adrien Anquetil ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Geoffroy Beauchemin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Vincent Blasco ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Maxime Boutin ... daily (1 episode, 2018)
Bertrand Calmeau ... photo shoot photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Consentino ... camera operator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Defossez ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Arthur Ehret ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Charles Etien ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Laurent Guibert ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Insley ... camera operator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Saida Janjague ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolas Kiechel ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Gábor Kövér ... camera operator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Lima ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2018)
Hugo Longtin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Pierre-Alain Mainguy ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Ferencz Radnai ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Saffroy ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Gérôme Saldes ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Honoré Soubrie ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Wes Sullivan ... chief lighting technician: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Olivier Thual ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Vargo ... video assist operator (1 episode, 2018)
Youssef Yania ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Jack Bentley ... second assistant: 'b' camera, dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Dane Bjerno ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Maria Fernanda Carrillo ... second assistant camera: re-shoots (1 episode, 2019)
Nate Clapp ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Laura Camila Cortés ... dit additional photography/colombia (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan DeVita ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Alfonso Diaz ... second assistant "b" camera day player (1 episode, 2019)
Mikey Ray Harkins ... lighting desk operator: Red Unit UK (1 episode, 2019)
Amanda Searle ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Varuola ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Marc-André Yonkers-Vidal ... data management technician (1 episode, 2019)
Silvio Bersani ... first assistant camera D: dailies - Italy (1 episode, 2020)
Youssef Ahbid ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Roberto Barbona ... Best Boy Grip: Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Michele Bordon ... data wrangler (1 episode, 2021)
Joy Carnebianca ... second assistant B camera (1 episode, 2021)
Simona De Lullo ... second assistant camera: "C" camera Italy (1 episode, 2021)
Andrés Franco ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2021)
Filippo Maso ... second assistant camera: 'a' camera, italy (1 episode, 2021)
Maria Chiara Sanna ... video assist assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Paolo Tiberti ... key grip (1 episode, 2021)
Sofiane Amly ... additional "c" camera second assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Contino ... grip: D.C. unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vincent Davino ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Chuck McCollum ... casting associate: LA / casting associate: Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carolina Cardenas Sepulveda ... Colombia casting assistant (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Juan Pablo Rincon ... casting: Colombia (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Julie Breton ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2018)
Extras Casting ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Kenyon ... casting: Canada (8 episodes, 2018)
Beth Ryne ... casting assistant: LA / casting assistant: Los Angeles (8 episodes, 2018)
Randi Wells ... casting: Canada (8 episodes, 2018)
Alejandro Gutierrez Borda ... casting associate: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Natalia Cardenas Cruz ... assistant extras casting coordinator: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Saad Fekhari ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Miranda Martinez ... casting assistant: Los Angeles (8 episodes, 2019)
Caitlin McKenna ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniela Bohórquez Ríos ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
LinaSamboni ... casting colombia (7 episodes, 2019)
Loïc Maldonado ... extras casting (4 episodes, 2018)
Saïd Aamoum ... extras casting: morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Juliette Ménager ... Casting France (3 episodes, 2018)
Carlyn Davis ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Suzanne Kang ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jen Katz ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cédric Meusburger ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2018)
Emma Bolton ... casting associate: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Kate Dowd ... casting: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Clare Harlow ... casting associate: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Lina Samboni ... casting colombia (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Katrina Marie Lukaitis ... assistant to costume designer (9 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sara Eva Gonzalez ... wardrobe (8 episodes, 2018)
Myriam Hanahem ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Madeleine Tremblay ... costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Laila Ait Oujamaa ... costume secretary (8 episodes, 2019)
Othmane Ajana ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Arango ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Isabel Gandia ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Harmston ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Carolina Lima ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Tracy Nishimoto ... set costumer: New York unit / set costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Camila Olarte ... assistant costume designer: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Irene Orts ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Molly Peters ... costume shopper (8 episodes, 2019)
Sebastian Romero ... wardrobe supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Schwartz ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Laurence Esnault ... costume supervisor: paris / costume supervisor / costume supervisor france / costume supervisor: Paris (7 episodes, 2018)
Véronique Marchessault ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2018)
Cristina Sopeña ... costume supervisor: morocco / costume supervisor: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Hannah Ainsley ... wardrobe supervisor: re-shoots (5 episodes, 2019)
Juan Antonio Bello ... assistant costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Khouzima Ines ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Colleen Morris ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2019)
Najat Ait Badi ... costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Laure Berger ... costume buyer / extras dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Louise Besner ... costumer: buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Sabrine Canuel ... set costumer / key costumer: Montreal (3 episodes, 2018)
Maxine Heywood ... key costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Katina Kordonouris ... costumer: buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Laurence Lacoste ... head costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Brenda Maben ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Eudald Magri ... assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Erick Martinez ... key military costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Leticia Palomares ... costume truck principals (3 episodes, 2018)
Nuria Pascual-Andujar ... key costumer: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Abdelfattah Qzaibar ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Eva Salas ... key costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean David Serafino ... assistant dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Hassan Taghriti ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Alphonsine Mireille Toudonou ... ager dyer (3 episodes, 2018)
MacKenzie Cleveland ... costumer: CA unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Tamsin Pearson ... costume standby / costumer (3 episodes, 2019)
Eunice García ... costume stand-by (2 episodes, 2018)
Koke Riera ... key set costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian Foweraker ... crowd supervisor: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Harriet Hundertmark ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Illiano ... costume fitter (2 episodes, 2019)
Geraldine Vargas ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Allison Wyldeck ... costume designer: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Rachid Aadassi ... key costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Katy Kincade ... set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Mara Majorowicz ... key costumer: D.C. Unit (1 episode, 2018)
Carole Pochard ... wardrobe mistress (1 episode, 2018)
Patty Burns ... fitting costumer: DC unit (1 episode, 2019)
Natalia Gattini ... costume cutter/fitter (1 episode, 2019)
Antoinette Scherer ... costume supervisor: DC (1 episode, 2019)
Rena Sherman ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Emily N. Smith ... alteration fitter (1 episode, 2019)
Rachid Etalibi ... costumer (1 episode, 2021)
Claudette Lilly ... costume supervisor: Italy (1 episode, 2021)

Series Editorial Department 

Yelena Makarczyk ... editorial consultant (18 episodes, 2018-2021)
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... colorist (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Heydar Adel ... on-line editor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vincent Ferro ... finishing coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
J. Cody Baker ... colorist / additional colorist (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brent McReynolds ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julien Archambault ... dailies producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Angelica Lopez ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Scharfenberg ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Trevor White ... colorist dailies / colorist: dailies (7 episodes, 2018)
Cherri Arpino ... head of dailies (8 episodes, 2019)
John Bonta ... colorist: dailies, New York / colorist: dailies New York (8 episodes, 2019)
Jacqui Del Villar ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Giovanni DiGiorgio ... digital intermediate producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Ebony P. Jones ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Diego López 'El Abuelo' ... dailies technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Kerry Ann Maresca ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Alberto Narvaez ... dailies lab technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Nordby ... post-production (8 episodes, 2019)
Gemma Saunders ... dailies producer: UK (8 episodes, 2019)
Robbie Stevenson ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Behrens ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katie Connon ... dailies producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Lp Langlois ... dailies assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Emily Nomland ... dailies office administrator (3 episodes, 2018)
Doychin Margoevski ... colorist: Dailies London (3 episodes, 2019)
Saleem Aziz ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Katharine Neville ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Trejo ... additional editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Angela Gardner ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
John A. Maltby ... dailies operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Robb Raufus ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Josh Rifkin ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Davide Ulissi ... dailies manager: Kiwii Srl - Italy (2 episodes, 2021)
Jerome Brechet ... colorist: dailies 35mm (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Cyga ... dailies assistant: reshoot (1 episode, 2018)
Elliott Eisman ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Holley ... colorist reshoots: digital dailies (1 episode, 2018)
Jordan Orme ... promo editor (1 episode, 2018)
James Ferguson ... digital intermediate associate producer (uncredited) / lead color assist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Josée Francis ... key assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Christian McWilliams ... supervising location manager / supervising location manager: morocco / supervising location manager: Morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Michèle St-Arnaud ... location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Olivia Baldwin ... location marshall (8 episodes, 2019)
Pablo Barinaga ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Guy Efrat ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Emerson Espinosa ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Vélez García ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Diana Ardila Gonzalez ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Hayes ... supervising location manager: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Johan Sebastian Ibañez Sanchez ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Malaika Johnson ... location scout (8 episodes, 2019)
Alejandra Losada ... location scout (8 episodes, 2019)
Spencer Martin ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Nick Noyes ... location assistant: New York Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Eric Papa ... location scout: New York (8 episodes, 2019)
Julia Renner ... location manager: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Josias Tapia ... location manager: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Mia Thompson ... location manager: New York Unit / location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Yi ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Arnaud Kaiser ... location manager: Paris / location manager: France (5 episodes, 2018)
Al Huynh ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Toufiq Abouobayd ... location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Lori A. Balton ... location scout: Morocco, Paris, Rome, Montreal (3 episodes, 2018)
Kim Beaudoin ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Laura Bercholz ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Maryse Desrosiers ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Eddie Folcarelli ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Aicha Raihani ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Gaëlle Risch ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Phillip Jordan Brooks ... key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Justin Duncan ... location manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Ben Thomas Holley ... key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael L. Mizrahi ... location scout (3 episodes, 2019)
Marialucia Apicella ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Bird ... key location marshal (2 episodes, 2019)
Ed Burrell ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Hannah Cole ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Hannah M.G. Cole ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Trish Godwin ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Calum Green ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Hibberd ... uk unit manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Jonny Hinsley ... location marshal (2 episodes, 2019)
Steph Mark ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel McCarthy ... location manager: NY Unit - Reshoots (2 episodes, 2019)
Ioan Vlad Popescu ... location marshall (2 episodes, 2019)
Sean Traynor ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Winter ... location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Desbiolles ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Emilien Obert ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Peggy Pridemore ... location manager: DC (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Pype ... location unit assistant: Paris crew (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Vogan ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Danielle Afori ... location assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Shayan Ali ... location marshall (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Gladstone ... location manager: uk (1 episode, 2019)
Keith S. Gordon ... assistant location manager: NY Unit - Reshoots (1 episode, 2019)
Emily Hoy ... location marshall (1 episode, 2019)
Mikey Lloyd ... location marshall (1 episode, 2019)
Jodie Payne ... Location Marshall: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Ptolemy Pickering-Gunn ... Location PA (1 episode, 2019)
Hicham Balafrej ... location manager (1 episode, 2021)
Fabio Ferrante ... supervising location manager: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Dylan McBride ... location assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

P.J. Bloom ... music supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bob Bowen ... executive in charge of music (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melyssa Hardwick ... executive in charge of music (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
William Marriott ... Composer: Additional Music / composer: additional music (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Omer Benyamin ... technical score advisor (8 episodes, 2018)
David James Rosen ... composer: trailer (8 episodes, 2018)
John W. Chapman ... scoring engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Coleman ... lead orchestrator (8 episodes, 2019)
Garret Reynolds ... technical score advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Eric Wegener ... music editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Levy ... music editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Milena Popovic ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Elise Romestant ... script supervisor: splinter unit / script supervisor splinter unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Kera Dacy ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Iván Palomino ... script supervisor: Second Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Erika Sanz Corbacho ... additional script supervisor: second unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Griffiths ... Script Supervisor: Italy / script supervisor / script supervisor-italy (3 episodes, 2021)
Federica Arevalo ... second unit (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Dmitry Pervushin ... script supervisor: Russia (1 episode, 2019)
Carole Taylor ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Pierre Olivier Chénard ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Gustavo Borbon ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2019)
Ernesto Escamilla ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Hardcastle ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2019)
Camille Lepers ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Lozano Vargas ... transportation coordinator assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
El Mahjoub Najma ... transportation manager: morocco / transportation manager: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Marco Taglioni ... transportation dispatcher (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Maxime Couteret ... transportation coordinator: paris / transportation coordinator: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Amalia de Larminat ... driver: Paris / driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Marc Arsenault ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Alain Caporicci ... second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Denis Chamberland ... transportation co-captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Sandro Di Gioacchino ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
David Dufresne ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
David Fafard ... production driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Philippe Gilbert ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Bernard Guay ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Réal Hamel ... picture car coordinator / picture car supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Houle ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Victor Lafond ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Langlois ... transportation coordinator: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Julie Marion ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Tasso Mathiopoulos ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Martin Patrice ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Pelletier ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Khalid Smour ... picture car coordinator: MOROCCO (3 episodes, 2018)
Spiro Tsovras ... driver: John Krasinski (3 episodes, 2018)
Jerome Wheeler ... second transportation captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Eleonora Errico ... transportation coordinator: Italy (3 episodes, 2021)
Alexandre Thiery ... driver: cast (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Brigden ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Deluce ... unit driver (2 episodes, 2019)
George A. Sack ... transportation coordinator: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy Watson ... transportation coordinator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Stuart Gruber ... driver (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Shannon ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2019)
J.T. Thayer ... driver (1 episode, 2019)

Series Additional Crew 

Marc Bortz ... assistant to executive producer Dana Goldberg (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Juan Carlos Mendez Brant ... assistant accountant (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Chasteen ... technical consultant (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dan Harder ... production safety / Production Safety (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Leevan ... assistant to executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sydney Shore ... post production accounting clerk (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Kent ... military technical advisor (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Rogers ... health and safety adviser (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Johanzen Aldana ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael Annett ... first assistant accountant / 1st assistant / 1st assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Sandra Borromeo ... clearances / clearances and product placement (8 episodes, 2018)
Laurence Chaillez ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Corentin Chaudet ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Ève Christin-Cuerrier ... researcher (7 episodes, 2018)
Yves Desjardins ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Victoria Enfedaque-Girard ... production staff (8 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Graham ... studio teacher (8 episodes, 2018)
Otto Heszky ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Sébastien Houle ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Louie Inizio ... medic (7 episodes, 2018)
Amal Kalalios ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Lecot ... set production assistant / back-up set production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark J. Levenstein ... production executive (8 episodes, 2018)
Marianne Messier Petit ... travel coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Nabila Samih ... production coordinator / production coordinator: morocco / production coordinator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Ines Steinmetzer ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Ruth Stewart-Patterson ... child coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Agnes Stuart ... Stand-in/Photo Double (8 episodes, 2018)
Victorine Tamafo ... manager: interactive media (7 episodes, 2018)
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos ... first assistant accountant / first assistant accountant: United States (8 episodes, 2018)
Maribel Ascencio ... production coordinator: COL Reshoot / travel & living housing assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Heath Jacob Baldwin ... travel coordinator/apoc: nyc & bogota units / travelcoordinator/apoc: nyc & bogota units (8 episodes, 2019)
Natalia Barbosa ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Bishop ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Yugen Blake ... screen graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Emma Boswell ... aerial operations manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Cainas ... production coordinator: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Johnny Callaway ... key set production assistant: New York Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Cline ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Benedetta Comito ... assistant to executive producer Andrew Bernstein (8 episodes, 2019)
Claudia DeTrempe ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Jay Dingle ... screen graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Nestor Duque ... production supervisor assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Sebastián Falla ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Johan Fandiño ... Set P.A. (8 episodes, 2019)
Karin Fong ... title designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Marc Garcia ... key set medic (8 episodes, 2019)
Alberto Gutierrez Gonzalez ... safety advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Isabell Hacker ... title designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Jensen ... production safety (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Klaue ... travel and housing coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Nils Kloth ... screen graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin LaRosa Jr. ... helicopter pilot (8 episodes, 2019)
Thibault Leveque ... weapon armourer (8 episodes, 2019)
Cindy Shin-Iun Li ... payroll assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Irene Del Campo Lopez ... travel & accommodation coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Pietro Lorino Jr. ... financial controller (8 episodes, 2019)
Yohann Martel ... assistant unit manager: second unit / unit manager: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom McLoughlin ... screen graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Jaime Federico Morgan ... writer's assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Will O'Dwyer ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Omaira Olarte ... health and safety advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Olender ... assistant production office coordinator: ny (8 episodes, 2019)
Julian Ordoñez ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Shelley Patel ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Saray Perez ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Maria Camila Pertuz ... set medic: blue unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Pablo Rico ... personal assistant: cast (8 episodes, 2019)
Mariana Santos-Kopelson ... production office coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
David Sheldon-Hicks ... screen graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Jorge Simón ... assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Amy Smith ... screen graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Tate Sonnack ... epk production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Karla Strum ... assistant production office coordinator: NY (8 episodes, 2019)
John Uribe ... location accountant: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Ozayr Vally ... production safety advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Bruno Vernaschi ... unit production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Wild ... chief meteorologist (8 episodes, 2019)
Pat Wong ... screen graphics (8 episodes, 2019)
Iraide Álvarez ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Sadki ... Trainee (7 episodes, 2018)
Nadine F. Wilson ... production accountant: additional photography (7 episodes, 2019)
May Tam ... production coordinator: Washington DC (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katherine Brodsky ... unit publicist (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Day ... second assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2018)
Richard Klein ... international political advisor: McLarty Media / international political advisor / political consultant / political consultant: McLarty Associates (6 episodes, 2018)
Macy Silverman ... assistant to producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Jason Martin ... marine coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Amy Comstock ... production controller (5 episodes, 2018)
Valerie Di Paolo ... assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Omer M. Mozaffar ... technical consultant (5 episodes, 2018)
Valerie Milenka Repnau ... voice (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Stanziano ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Annie Bydlon ... Assistant to Producer (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Virginia Acebal ... assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Clémentine Lepecq ... production coordinator: paris / production coordinator: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Mary Jo Macvey ... Studio Teacher (4 episodes, 2018)
Mina Mouiz ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Sam Block ... assistant to producer: reshoots (4 episodes, 2019)
Kenna Capalbo ... office production assistant: reshoots (4 episodes, 2019)
Chadi Alhelou ... dialect coach (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Aubin ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Aumond ... second assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Bain ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Batarse ... voice over talent (3 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Bonnet ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2018)
Aziz Bousfiha ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Maren Caldwell ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Maralyn Causley ... continuity morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Nickey Chow ... first ap assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Guillaume Dabinpons ... voice actor (2 episodes, 2018)
Michel Dicaire ... assistant craft (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu R. Grenier ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Francois Hall ... electric swing production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Ait Lahcen Ismail ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Nathalie Jean ... cast liaison (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Patrick Joseph ... special equipment supplier (3 episodes, 2018)
Ali Khaleghi ... accounting clerk (3 episodes, 2018)
Nadia Khedaim ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Harley Pasternak ... personal trainer (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Proulx ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Eva Quintero ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2018)
Brent Radford ... on-set armorer (3 episodes, 2018)
Matthieu Röhrer ... floor runner (3 episodes, 2018)
Laura Sedlak ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Shane Tanny ... assistant: Patricia Riggen, Morten Tyldum & Drew Form (3 episodes, 2018)
Bernard Topalian ... first assistant accountant: reshoot (3 episodes, 2018)
Tom Vanger ... assistant to daniel sackheim (3 episodes, 2018)
Teri Andony ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Christian A. Medina ... head of security (3 episodes, 2019)
Cindy Petersen ... first assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2019)
Kendra Rasmussen ... travel coordinator: CA Unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Webb ... directors assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Mathieu Gauvin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Gold ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Sherri Goldman ... location accountant: morocco (2 episodes, 2018)
Benoit Lapointe ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Laine Smith ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Monika Bicarova ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Kriss TheDish Brown ... on-set internet technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Cook ... assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Lorraine Edwards ... production coordinator: UK blue unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Conor Feltham ... key set pa: uk (2 episodes, 2019)
Carlos A. Garcia ... dialect coach (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Goodall ... armoury supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Alice Haswell ... set pa: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Sally Hill ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Howell ... assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
William Hughes ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Lobatto ... production staff (2 episodes, 2019)
Malcolm Pearce ... health & safety adviser (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Rosenblum ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Maya Saati ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Tygh ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2019)
Zuzana von Schlippe ... accounts payable supervisor: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Victoria White ... assistant payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
Ella Wood ... set production assistant: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Jay Floyd ... Clearance Administrator (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Ágnes Kubikné Siroki ... H&S supervisor: Mid Atlantic Films (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Janos Prihoda ... immigration coordinator (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jason Marzuttini ... Security Coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Kolos Trimmel ... Supervising Production Accountant HU (2 episodes, 2021)
Seth Copans ... script supervisor: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Jèsybèle Cyr ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Dickson ... technical director (1 episode, 2018)
Valérie Farthouat ... production accountant: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Yerman Gur ... adr voice (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Hovermale ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Nathalie Lagacé ... additional photography (1 episode, 2018)
Charles Lamoureux ... second unit production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Veronique Senosier Roberge ... second assistant accountant: reshoot (1 episode, 2018)
Lise Servant ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Zarema ... voice actor: Turkish-Russian (1 episode, 2018)
Amaris Bracey ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Zachary Brenner ... Office Production Assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Nicole Buffardi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Devil ... art's security (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Dion ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Jake Hicks ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Craig Hosking ... aerial coordinator/pilot (1 episode, 2019)
Paula Jack ... dialect coach: Noomi Rapace pre production (1 episode, 2019)
Kristina Nazarevskaia ... translator and dialect coach: Russian (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Neipris ... marine crew (1 episode, 2019)
Jack O'Connor ... cashier uk shoot (1 episode, 2019)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2019)
Anastasia Shipilova ... assistant producer: Moscow (1 episode, 2019)
Judith Walder ... payroll accountant: location (1 episode, 2019)
David Zoeller ... drone crew: United States (1 episode, 2019)
Stefania Antonini ... production coordinator / production coordinator: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Beatrice Belli ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Kevin Blood ... production accountant (1 episode, 2021)
Alvise Fachinetti ... assistant production coordinator: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Valentina Fiordiliso ... assistant production coordinator: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Hakima Hammoudi ... unit nurse (1 episode, 2021)
Jamie Hook ... medic (1 episode, 2021)
Giulia Nenna ... accommodation coordinator: italy (1 episode, 2021)
Dan O'Hara ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Diana Occorsio ... production staff (1 episode, 2021)
Dan Osborne ... armourer (1 episode, 2021)
Johannes Schwerdt ... Production Controller / budgeting (1 episode, 2021)
Jacob Uher ... Payroll Accountant (1 episode, 2021)
Graham Walters ... craft service (1 episode, 2021)
Rikki Toth ... Trainer to Victor Rasuk (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Edward Albolote ... assistant: Michael Bay (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Julien Heron ... voice (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Benjamin Benedetti ... post production facility manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Guinan-Browne ... stand in: John Krasinski (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Géraldine Bergé ... assistant of patricia riggen (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marie-Alix Royer ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed