Edit
Mary Poppins Returns (2018) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Rob Marshall

Writing Credits  

David Magee ... (screenplay by)
 
David Magee ... (screen story by) &
Rob Marshall ... (screen story by) &
John DeLuca ... (screen story by)
 
P.L. Travers ... (based upon the "Mary Poppins" stories by)

Cast  

Emily Blunt ... Mary Poppins
Meryl Streep ... Topsy
Angela Lansbury ... Balloon Lady
Colin Firth ... William Weatherall Wilkins
Ben Whishaw ... Michael Banks
Emily Mortimer ... Jane Banks
Julie Walters ... Ellen
Dick Van Dyke ... Mr. Dawes Jr.
Lin-Manuel Miranda ... Jack
David Warner ... Admiral Boom
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith ... Frye / Weasel
Jeremy Swift ... Gooding
Pixie Davies ... Anabel Banks
Jim Norton ... Mr. Binnacle
Bern Collaço ... Bank Teller (as Bern Collaco)
Michael Cobb ... Crowd
Joel Dawson ... Georgie Banks
Bernardo Santos ... Fun Fair Couple
Johanna Thea ... Fairground Attendee
Antonio Raul Corbo ... Boy
Steve Carroll ... Tramp
Ruth Horrocks ... Passerby at Bank
Nathanael Saleh ... John Banks
Jag Patel ... Corporate Internal Bank Customer
Nina Kumar ... Bank Customer
Leon Cooke ... Leerie
Ian Conningham ... Shamus
Fran Targ ... Homeless Soup kitchen
Christian Dixon ... The Milkman
Rico Pass ... Boy - Spring Fair Scene
Tarik Frimpong ... Angus
Raj Awasti ... Bank Customer
Rose Maria Wilde Rose Maria Wilde ... Bank Customer
Martyn Mayger Martyn Mayger ... Banker
Nick Owenford Nick Owenford ... Cherry Tree Lane Resident
Craig Stein ... Leerie
Colin Blyth ... Store Holder
Zander James ... Topsey's Trader
David Gambier ... Fair Ground Attendee
Jon-Scott Clark ... Leerie
Tom Dab ... Trader at Topsey's
Vikki Edwards Vikki Edwards ... Bank Customer
Jonathan Andrew Hume ... Weasel
Alisha Tarran Alisha Tarran ... Twin
Bradley Wj Miller Bradley Wj Miller ... Cockney
Jack Harrison-Cooper Jack Harrison-Cooper ... Leerie Dancer
Paul Wingrove Paul Wingrove ... Crowd Member
Jahrel Thomas Jahrel Thomas ... Leerie
Jack Dargov Jack Dargov ... Guard
Andrew Darius Andrew Darius ... Bank Customer
Jonah Privett Jonah Privett ... Man in the bank
Jake Moyle Jake Moyle ... Leerie
Robin George Robin George ... Odd Couple
Bailey Craig Bailey Craig ... Telegram Boy
Evelina Liu Evelina Liu ... Cherry Tree Lane Local
Jeremy Azis ... Bank customer 110 (uncredited)
Calvin Chen ... Leerie (uncredited)
Anna Clark Anna Clark ... Milkmans wife (uncredited)
Maryjanesamantha Gibb Maryjanesamantha Gibb ... Child (uncredited)
Alex Jaep Alex Jaep ... Bank Customer (uncredited)
Richard Peter O'Sullivan Richard Peter O'Sullivan ... Business Man (uncredited)
Richard Price Richard Price ... St Paul's Passerby (uncredited)
Josh Turner ... Teenager (uncredited)

Produced by 

John DeLuca ... producer
Rob Marshall ... producer
Callum McDougall ... executive producer
Angus More Gordon ... co-producer
Marc Platt ... producer
Michael Zimmer ... co-producer

Music by 

Marc Shaiman
Scott Wittman

Cinematography by 

Dion Beebe

Film Editing by 

Wyatt Smith

Casting By 

Tiffany Little Canfield
Francine Maisler
Bernard Telsey

Production Design by 

John Myhre

Art Direction by 

Steve Carter
Amanda Dazely
Simon Elsley
Elaine Kusmishko
Niall Moroney ... supervising art director
Vicki Stevenson
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr. ... (United States)

Set Decoration by 

Gordon Sim

Costume Design by 

Sandy Powell

Makeup Department 

Emily Aherne ... hair and makeup trainee
Kat Ali ... makeup artist
Oonagh Bagley ... makeup artist: crowd dailies
Jacqueline Bhavnani ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Zoe Clare Brown ... crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor
Ella Burton ... make-up trainee
Sharon Colley ... hair stylist
Rose Crocker ... crowd hair & make up artist: daily / daily hair and make up artist
Michele Davidson Bell ... crowd hair and makeup daily
Tamsin Dorling Barbosa ... make up and hair to Emily Blunt (as Tamsin Barbosa)
Mara Elaan ... junior hair stylist: crowd
Lesley Hooper ... crowd hair and makeup junior
Nadine Keiser ... daily hair and makeup junior: crowd
Peter King ... Makeup & Hair Designer
Ria Knoll ... makeup/hair trainee
Lucy Lightfoot ... hair and makeup junior
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth
Helen Masters ... trainee makeup artist crowd daily
Laura Morse ... core crowd hair and makeup artist
Adam James Phillips ... crowd hairdresser
Paula Price ... key hair and make up
Alex Rapazzini ... makeup and hair trainee: crowd
Rona Skuodas ... makeup junior: additional photography
Anastasia Storey ... crowd hair & makeup trainee: daily
Georgie Whittle ... hair and makeup junior: daily
Bea Garcia ... makeup trainee: crowd, daily (uncredited)
Sarah Weatherburn ... facial hair maker (uncredited)

Production Management 

Alex D. da Silva ... production manager
Hannah Godwin ... production manager
Jennifer Lane ... post-production supervisor
Todd London ... post production executive
Callum McDougall ... unit production manager
Angus More Gordon ... unit production manager
Bertie Spiegelberg ... production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Grant Butler ... third assistant director
Glen Carroll ... third assistant director: second unit
Maddie Cupples ... stage manager
Sinéad Doherty ... kids pa
Stewart Hamilton ... first assistant director: second unit
Ben Howarth ... first assistant director
Alex Irvine ... third assistant director crowd: dailies
David Keadell ... second assistant director: second unit
Georgia Lewis ... crowd pa/dancer pa
Eloise Loach ... Set PA
Terence Madden ... key second assistant director
Charlotte Amelia Miles ... crowd production assistant
Thomas Napper ... second unit director
Ben Quirk ... second second assistant director
Jay Salomon ... additional floor runner: dailies
Lucia Serpini ... base ad
Rachel Sowden ... Cast AD
Jo Winter ... kids ad
Phoebe Young ... assistant director: crowd

Art Department 

David Ahern ... graphics assistant: Dailies
Oscar Allan ... junior draftsman
Malikah Almaghrabi ... greens set dresser
Philippa Ashcroft ... Head Props Painter
Louise Begbie ... graphic designer: additional photography
Alain Bety ... drapesman/set dresser
Sarah Bicknell ... senior draughtsperson
Alice Biddle ... draughtsperson
Alex Boswell ... supervising stand by propman
Lauren Briggs-Miller ... assistant art director
Martin Brown ... standby stagehand
Steven Burdett ... greens chargehand
Jamie Burrows ... junior draughtsperson: dailies
Usha Chaman ... construction coordinator
Hollie Cleaver ... art department assistant
Laura Collins ... set dresser
Roman Coltellaro ... greens stand-by
Lee Compton ... charge hand carpenter
Jake Corney ... greensman
Tom Coxon ... work experience
Gary Crosby ... hod painter
James Cullane ... carpenter
James Cura ... work experience
Georgina Devine ... art department runner
Liam Doran ... chargehand stagehand
Sally Dray ... portrait artist
Scot Erb ... senior model maker
Laurent Ferrie ... drapes master
Dave Fisher ... chargehand standby props
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond ... conceptual illustrator
James Gemmill ... head scenic artist
Sarah Ginn ... assistant art director
Jamie Goodfellow ... plasterer
Claire Grainger ... set dec co-ordinator
Claire Green ... prop modeller
Simon Gustafsson ... concept illustrator
Angus Hale ... greensman
Rosie Hardwick ... draughtsperson
Richard Hardy ... assistant art director
Kathy Heaser ... lead graphic designer
Sophie Hervieu ... assistant set decorator
Scott Hillier ... supervising rigger: Greens Dept
Sarah Iovino ... art department coordinator
Caitlin Murray Jones ... modeller
John Jones ... mould maker
Natasha Jones ... assistant graphic designer
Kira Kemble ... draughtsperson
Martin Kingsley ... assistant property master
Karl Koroscik ... props
Eva Kuntz ... concept artist
Jade Lacey ... junior draftsperson
Andrew Laybats ... hod greens painter
Sally Ledger ... production designer assistant
Naomi Leigh ... petty cash buyer
Will Loughlin ... greens supervisor
Jon Marson ... key greensman
Lottie McDowell ... art department assistant
JP McHugh ... standby carpenter: second unit
Alasdair McKay ... lead modeller
Christopher James Miller ... standby propman
Liam Moore ... carpenter
Steven Murphy ... lead greensman
Neil Murrum ... chargehand prop dresser
Ovi Nedelcu ... storyboard artist
Alan Neighbour ... chargehand carpenter
Brian Neighbour ... construction manager
Laura Ng ... stand-by art director
Connor O'Hara ... Set Decoration Assistant
John O'Shaughnessy ... production buyer
Roberto Oliveri ... greens stand-by
Russell Oxley ... scenic artist
Dominique Pace ... draughtsperson
Robert Park ... Hod carpenter
Nick Pelham ... storyboard artist
Dan Pitt ... Assistant Buyer
Joshua Polley ... chargehand prop dresser (as Josh Polley)
Heather Pollington ... lead graphic designer
Jennie Poundall ... trainee stand by props
Michael Pybus ... standby art director 2nd unit
Amy Louise Richardson ... prop modeller
Nick Richardson ... supervising prop modeller
Jean-Louis Riols ... drapesman
Paul Robinson ... standby props: 2nd unit
Mark Russell ... construction buyer
Josh Sales ... set dresser
Matt Sedgewick ... prop modeller
Nick Shaw ... props
Nick Smith ... carpenter
Will Smith ... junior draughtsperson
Emine Soydanyavas ... greens coordinator
Bethany Spence ... greenswoman
Robert Stannage ... art worker
Dave Sullivan ... props
Charlie Summerville ... dressing props: dailies
Bgi Supplies ... prop fabrication
Sean Sweeney ... greensman
Grace Taylor ... art department assistant
Ty Teiger ... property master
George Thomson ... props
Conrad Tuffin ... lead standby greensman
Norman Walshe ... concept artist
Oscar Watts ... props
Candice White ... draughtsperson
Carl Wilson ... senior propmaker: for BGI Supplies
Lotta Wolgers ... draughtsperson
Jeff Woodbridge ... carpenter
Jackie Yau ... assistant set decorator
Kyle Jerichow ... prop fabrication (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Davi Aquino ... foley recordist
Tom Barrow ... sound mixer: second unit
Linda Brenon ... adr mixer
Duncan Craig ... 2nd Assistant Sound: second unit
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer
Arthur Fenn ... key first assistant sound
Renzo Garcia ... sound trainee: additional photography
Eugene Gearty ... Sound Designer / supervising sound editor
James Gibb ... 1st Assistant Sound: second unit
Simon Hayes ... production sound mixer
Ben Jeffes ... second assistant sound
Robin Johnson ... first assistant sound
Michael Keller ... re-recording mixer
Goro Koyama ... foley artist
Andy Malcolm ... foley artist
Eric McAllister ... assistant sound editor
Paul Paragon ... production sound mixer: additional photography
Mike Prestwood Smith ... re-recording mixer
James Sawyer ... 2nd assistant sound: second unit dailies
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer
Renee Tondelli ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Lottie Wade ... ADR Recordist
Don White ... foley recording mixer
Tom Wilkin ... sound trainee
Mhairi Wyles-Lang ... adr bookings coordinator
Allan Zaleski ... sound effects editor
Alexa Zimmerman ... dialogue editor
Adam Bourne ... assistant adr mixer (uncredited)
Victor Mercader ... sound editor/recordist: theatrical trailer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Robin Beavis ... special effects floor supervisor
Steve Benelisha ... Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Javier Coronilla ... puppeteer
Alexander Fabre ... design engineer
Nick Finlayson ... senior special effects technician
Chris Giles ... special effects technician
John Halls ... special effects assistant
Gareth Jolly ... special effects technician: dailies
Steve Knowles ... senior special effects technician
Anna Krawczyk ... special effects manager
Craig Leong ... special effects technician
Toby Marrow ... special effects technician
Doug McKenna ... sfx safety advisor
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin ... senior technician
Nigel Nixon ... special effects production buyer
Kira Peacock ... special effects assistant (as Kennedy Clark)
Graham Riddell ... special effects senior technician
David 'Pinkie' Thomas ... senior special effects technician
Neil Toddy Todd ... special effects technician / special effects
Steven Warner ... special effects supervisor
Nigel Wilkinson ... senior special effects technician
Jonathan Wilson ... special effects senior technician
Barry Woodman ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Martha Aguilar ... digital compositor
Marisa Ahn ... lead paint and roto atist: Framestore
Nigel Allan ... td
Alexandre Allman ... matchmove artist: framestore
Zaid Babeel ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Shahin Badiei ... digital compositor
Lucas Baker ... paint
María Barbadillo ... visual effects
Sam Barnett ... data wrangler
Amanda Barrios ... line producer: framestore
Hernan Barros ... digital compositor: framestore
Andrew Barry ... compositor
Sebastien Beaulieu ... Senior lighting technical director
Mélanie Beaunoyer ... environments technical director / machmove artist: framestore
Jean Bennamias ... fx td: framestore
Laurence Berkani ... visual effects producer: framestore
Chris Berry ... digital compositor: Framestore
Yannick Bissonnette ... paint/roto: framestore
Kent Blocher ... visual effects editor
Mikaella Bouzaglo ... line producer
Matt Bowler ... head of capture: Clear Angle Studios
Marissa Braun ... culture team: luma pictures
Stephane Brisson ... digital compositor
Shawn Broes ... visual effects editor
Bragi Brynjarsson ... compositor
Gabriel Bégin ... animator
Matt Cameron ... compositor
Reanna Cameron ... assistant postvis coordinator
Alexandre Cancado ... cg supervisor: luma pictures
Axel Caparros ... creature fx td: Framestore
Annie Caps-Wightman ... digital compositor: Framestore
Carolina Cedres ... visual effects coordinator
Bruno Champagne ... Lighting td: Cinesite
Vikas Chandel ... visual effects artist: Framestore
Nicolas Chavigny ... digital matte painter: framestore
Vince Cherlet ... lidar technician
Christina Chiusano ... cg compositor
Jee-Sung Cho ... creature fx td: framestore
Kevin Christensen ... visual effects artist
Ross Clark ... lidar supervisor
Robert Cohen ... technical coordinator: luma pictures
David Connely ... senior scanning 3d artist: clear angle studios
David Cordon ... visual effects production manager: Framestore
Tyler Cordova ... animation production manager
Nestor Costa ... fx technical director at cinesite
Tucker Cullinan ... Digital Matte Painter
Heidi Dahle ... digital compositor: Framestore
Ken Dailey ... visual effects producer: Framestore
Phil Dakin ... senior tracking/layout artist: Cinesite
Matías De Rose ... fx td: framestore
Mathieu De Saint Jores ... assistant technical director: Framestore / assistant technical director: framestore
Sarah Delguste ... digital compositor: Framestore
Alberto Della Regina ... senior fx technical director: Framestore
Kunal Desai ... modeller: Framestore
Nicolas Desmet ... digital compositor: framestore
Belen Diaz Ripa ... Assistant Technical Director
Tracie Donais ... digital compositor: framestore
Steven Donnet ... environment td: Framestore
Thomas Dotheij ... effects technical director: Framestore
Alex Drinkall ... senior capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Laurence Drouilly ... paint & roto artist: Framestore
Sophie Duchesne ... digital compositor: Framestore
Frederic Dupere ... matte painter
David Edemeka ... visual effects production assistant
Dee Edouard-Williams ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
D. Edwardz ... previz supervisor
Nicolas Emery ... tracking/matchmove artist: framestore
David Entin ... lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Lars Erik Eriksen ... head of paint and roto: Framestore
Josh Evans ... matte painter
Talia Felber ... production manager
Emelia Fiell ... technology production manager: Framestore
Dom Francis ... matchmove lead: Luma Pictures
Leila Gaed ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Leo Garcia ... jr compositor: duncan studio
Stuart Gardiner ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Michael Garrett ... in-house vfx compositor
Hugo Gauvreau ... lead digital compositor
Frederikke Glick ... compositing supervisor: framestore
Frédéric Godbout ... matchmove/layout artist
Kristin Goedicke ... jr pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Antoine Goethals ... digital compositor
Adam Goldstein ... lead texture artist
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Björn Gottwald ... Compositor
Anthony Greco ... matchmove/layout artist: framestore
Eric Guaglione ... animation supervisor: Framestore
Alex Guri ... compositor
Nicolas Guyon ... digital compositor
Charlie Habanananda ... digital grading artist
Patrick Hall ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jon Hartley ... modeller: Framestore
Michael Hedges ... digital compositor
Jim Hillin ... nuke compositor: visual effects artist (Duncan Studio)
Sara Hilmarsdóttir ... vfx technical director
Sebastian Hingston ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl ... visual effects artist
Robert Holder ... compositing supervisor: Duncan Studio / visual effects artist: Duncan Studio
Ady Holt ... Creature FX TD
Russell Hopwood ... compositor
Sam Horgan ... digital compositor: Framestore
Brian Houlihan ... compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX
Michael Huber ... visual effects
Jack Hughes ... postvis supervisor: TPO VFX
Paul Ingram ... environments technical director
Christian Irles ... visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
Alexander Isaksson ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Lionel Jacobs ... digital compositor
Agata Jarzebska ... visual effects coordinator
Alex Jennings ... roto/paint artist
Frank Jentner ... concept artist: Framestore
Corey S. Johnsen ... vfx assistant editor
Matt Johnson ... visual effects supervisor
Anna Joukova ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
JaeHee Jung ... digital matte painter
Fabien Kaci ... paint & roto artist / texture artist
Lauren Kaczor ... digital compositor
Christian Kaestner ... visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Andrew Kalicki ... production coordinator: luma pictures
Yousif Al Kamali ... tracking/matchmove artist: framestore
Xander Kennedy ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Dulshan Keragala ... modeler & texture artist: Luma pictures
Damien Kessler ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Haetsal Kim ... tracking/matchmove artist: luma pictures
Colton Kirkegaard ... postvis artist
Kristen Kobayashi ... compositor
Helen Kok ... visual effects line producer
Wayne Kresil ... lead modeler: framestore
Gudjon Kristjansson ... digital compositor
Arnaud Laberge ... paint & roto artist
Erran Lake ... Data Wrangler
Christophe Lalonde-Lavergne ... compositor
Morgan Lang ... matte painter: Framestore
Allyn Lawson ... Creature FX TD
Manon Le Bas ... cg coordinator: Cinesite
Claire Le Teuff ... digital compositor
Ricky Leach ... digital compositor (as Rick Leach)
Marco Lee ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee ... effects technical director: Framestore
Benoit Lefebvre ... lead matchmove/layout artist
Thomas Lefebvre ... digital compositor: framestore
Leslie Lerman ... visual effects producer
Nicolas Leroy ... lookdev technical director: Cinesite
Ariel Levental ... compositor: framestore
Derrick Ligas ... visual effects artist
Patricia Llaguno ... Lead Compositor
Russell Lloyd II ... creaturefx lead
Tyler Lockard ... Pipeline TD
Jeremie Lodomez ... compositing supervisor: Framestore
Gian Ignacio Lombardi ... compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Philippe Lord-Durocher ... tracking/matchmove artist: framestore
Will Lovett ... lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Jonathan Lyddon-Towl ... fx technical director
Nick Macmillan ... environment td: Framestore
Lee Maher ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Marco Maldera ... digital compositor
Charles Masse ... tracking/matchmove artist: Framestore
Kyle McCulloch ... visual effects supervisor
Declan McGuire ... pipeline technical director
Gavin McKenzie ... Compositing Supervisor: framestore
Philip Melancon ... lead crowd td: Framestore
Aron Merritt ... visual effects lead data wrangler
Michaël Michaud ... vfx editor: Cinesite
Shane Miranda ... compositor: luma pictures / digital matte painter: luma pictures
Sasha Mitchell ... lidar technician
Tamara Mitchell ... lidar supervisor
Sean A. Mockler ... creature effects td: Framestore
Paul Molodowitch ... lead pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Rebecca Monaghan ... Creature FX TD Framestore
Carlos Montero Sánchez ... lighting technical director: framestore
Steven Moore ... modeler: Cinesite
Maxime Moreira ... modeller: framestore
Isabelle Morello ... digital matte painter: framestore
Andy Mower ... digital compositor: Cinesite
Julia Mueller-Madaus ... digital compositor
Didier Muenza ... lead environment: framestore
Vitaliy Musatov ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jason G. Myers ... data operations manager: cinesite
Ashley Nagy ... Environment TD
Arslan Naqvi ... Lead Compositor: Powerhouse VFX
Gabriel Naveau ... digital compositor: framestore
Shenouda Isaac Nazer ... paint & roto artist: framestore (as Shenouda Nazer)
Matthew Ness ... vfx assistant coordinator
Gary Newman ... senior texture artist: Framestore
Gregory Ng ... lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Abdelkader Nouar ... creature fx td: Framestore
Camille Paleni ... digital compositor: Framestore
Guo Kun Pan ... render/data support
Niomie Papatens-Rochon ... machmove artist: framestore
Alexandra Paquet ... digital compositor
Adam Parker ... lead compositor: framestore
Leo Pean de Ponfilly ... digital compositor: Framestore
Nicky Penn ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
Michael Perdew ... visual effects producer: luma pictures
William Perreault ... visual effects artist
Jason Pethtel ... digital compositor
Addison Petrie ... paint & roto artist
Nicolas Pierquin ... concept artist: luma pictures
Raphael A. Pimentel ... animation supervisor
Sebastien Pincin ... digital compositor
Navin Pinto ... character technical director: Duncan Studio
Britton Plewes ... lead lighting td: framestore
Frédéric Plumey ... digital compositor
Justin Porter ... digital production manager: Luma Pictures
Stewart Probert ... production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Laurence Provost ... matchmove artist: framestore
Yu Qin ... digital compositor
Jason Quintana ... cg supervisor: Framestore
Will Reece ... bidding coordinator
David Rencsenyi ... previs asset builder
Benjamin Ribière ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Daniel Riddle ... modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Robert Rioux ... senior modeler
Manuel Rivoir ... digital compositor: Framestore
Michelle Roll ... visual effects coordinator
Couturiaux Romain ... digital compositor: Framestore
Ryan D. Romero ... digital artist (IMAX version)
Michael Rouayroux ... digital compositor: Framestore
Samuel Rousseau ... paint & roto artist
Nathan Rusch ... pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Bryan Ryan ... previs casting coordinator: TTFL
Arnaud Saibron ... visual effects artist
Clement Saliba ... paint & roto artist: framestore
Jorge Sanchez Fresno ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jan-Willem Sanderman ... vfx line producer: framestore
Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek ... senior postvis artist: The Third Floor
Marc Schoenbeck ... compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Brett Schroeder ... lead animator: cinesite
Brendan Seals ... visual effects supervisor: luma pictures
Anissa Senoussi ... digital matte painter
Alican Serbest ... post-vis artist: the third floor
Vivek Sharma ... digital compositor
David Sheldon ... compositor
Olivier Sicot ... senior lighting technical director: Framestore
Tomos Sion ... digital compositor
Thanapoom Siripopungul ... character td supervisor: luma pictures
Maxime Sirven ... visual effects editor: Framestore
Maxwell Smith ... environments technical director
Ivan Sorgente ... digital compositor
Arnaud Soulabaille ... digital compositor
Brock J. Stearn ... digital compositor
James Stone ... lead modeller
Cody Stoof ... fx td
Asher Stusek ... texture artist: Framestore
Iryna Sumanova ... roto/paint artist
Filip Sustek ... lead compositor: Framestore
Elfar Sverrisson ... digital compositor
Eunice Taylor ... Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Matthew Tinsley ... postvis supervisor: TPO VFX
Kristen Tooley ... digital effects artist
Joshua Toonen ... compositor
Will Towle ... digital compositor
Samantha Townend ... visual effects production manager
Sebastian Tran ... digital compositor
Genevieve Trottier ... visual effects artist
Charlotte Tyson ... Digital Matte Painter
Gergely Velki ... digital compositor: Framestore
Antoine Vinette-Lambert ... digital compositor: Framestore
Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer ... roto/paint artist: luma pictures
Kynan Voyeaud ... digital compositor
Alexis Wajsbrot ... additional supervisor: framestore
Ruochen Wang ... digital compositor: Framestore
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning
Hunter Welker ... post-visualization artist
Stu Whitten ... motion capture specialist
Sara Woomer ... visual effects coordinator
Harry Wormald ... concept artist
Simon Wottge ... senior previs artist: The Third Floor
Jared Wright ... technical director: Duncan Studio
Garrett Wycoff ... 2d lead: luma pictures
Han Han Xue ... fx technical director
Aviv Yaron ... Visual Effects Photographer
Ben Ying ... compositing supervisor: luma pictures
Aleksandar Yochkolovski ... Lead Lookdev TD: CINESITE
Volkan Yurdakul ... compositor: Cinesite
Ngnodjom Yvan ... fx technical director: framestore
Andrew Zink ... cg supervisor: luma pictures
Kelly Bruce ... senior compositor (uncredited)
Karthik Kumar Durairaj ... prep lead: Basilic Fly Studio (uncredited)

Stunts 

Gary Arthurs ... stunt performer
Nick Chopping ... stunts
Kieran Clarke ... stunts
Ben Dimmock ... stunts
Daniel Dow ... utility stunts
Annabelle Fordham ... stunt double: Anabel Banks
Krystof Hansbury ... stunt rigger
Gabriella Harman ... stunt double: Emily Blunt
Jessica Hooker ... stunt double: Meryl Streep
Paul Howell ... stunt performer
Steve Jehu ... stunt double: Lin-Manuel Miranda
Johnny Jenkins ... stunt performer
Leo Keenan ... stunt performer
George Kirby ... stunt performer
Cristian Knight ... stunt performer
Ginger McCarthy ... wire stunt rigger
Carly Michaels ... Emily Mortimer
Mark Mottram ... stunt coordinator
Rory Mulroe ... stunt performer
Thomas O'Connor ... stunt double: Joel Dawson
Toby Oliver ... stunts
Ian Pead ... stunt double: Ben Whishaw
Justin Pearson ... stunt performer
Vincent Wang ... stunt performer
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Amy Alicea ... camera trainee: second unit
Eirini Alligiannis ... Camera Attachment
Dave Armstrong ... dailies (as David Armstrong)
Simon Baker ... lighting programmer: rigging
Andrew Banwell ... A Camera 1st ac 2nd Unit / b camera operator: second unit
Peter Batten ... A Camera Operator 2nd Unit
Damien Beebe ... camera operator: "b" camera, main unit
Anthony Benjamin ... best boy grip main unit
Angus Benson-Blair ... drone pilot
Merrell Bill ... 2nd unit
Daniel Bocking ... lighting console programmer
Andrew Bradley ... aerial camera assistant
Rupert Brown ... camera trainee: main unit, dailies
Julian Bucknall ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
Matthew Budd ... grip dailies
Tom Campbell ... electrician: dailies
Luke Chisholm ... a camera grip 2nd unit
Carrie Cooksley ... video assist assistant: second unit
Josselin Cornillon ... dit assistant: second unit
David Cozens ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
Nick Crew ... 2nd unit: D camera
Cameron Davidson ... video operator: vfx unit
Kristin Davis ... data manager: dailies
Tobias Eedy ... first assistant camera: "d" camera
Tom Elgar ... video operator additional photography
Steve Ellingworth ... key grip: second unit
Doiminic Evans ... dmt: additional photography
Warren Evans ... rigging gaffer
Stephen Fell ... HOD Electrical Rigger
Jon Fenech ... video assist: second unit
Gastone Ferrante ... digital imaging technician: second unit daily
Wick Finch ... gaffer second unit
Will Finch ... best boy: second unit
Alex Finlayson ... second assistant camera: second unit
Jack Flemming ... dolly grip: "b" camera, main unit
Alex Fraser ... dolly grip: "c" camera, main unit
Billy Gamble ... best boy
Harry Gamble ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit
John Gamble ... C Camera Operator Main Unit
Harry Gay ... dailies electrician
Alex Gibbons ... electrician: dailies
Lee Gibeau ... grip
Max Glickman ... first assistant camera: vfx unit
Nick Gray ... video assist trainee
Oliver Hadlow-Martin ... 2nd Unit Dailies DIT: Dailies
Alan Hall ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit
Jozephine Hannon ... camera trainee: second unit
Gareth Harfoot ... aerial camera operator
Peter Hayley-Barker ... trainee grip: second unit
Logan Heaney ... grip
Andrew Hebditch ... video link operator
Dermot Hickey ... 1st a/c 2nd unit dailies
Alex Howe ... first assistant camera: second unit
Maja Jensen ... Grip Trainee: additional photography
Jeb Johenning ... Qtake Video Assist Operator / vfx video assist
Jack Kelly ... video link operator
Kurt Kemble ... Crane Tech
Mike King ... electrician (as Michael-Daniel-King)
Harry Langston ... Practical Electrician
Fredericka Lathbridge ... camera trainee
Stephen Lloyd ... digital imaging technician assistant
Max Elliot Lovell ... lighting technician: dailies
Jay Maidment ... still photographer
Ryan March ... daily second unit video playback assistant
Joe Marsden ... stabileye technician
Peter Marsden ... digital imaging technician: VFX Unit Dailies
Adam McGrady ... video assist
Toby McKay ... camera trainee: main unit
Brad Mear ... grip
Richard Merrell ... 2nd unit
Andrea Michelon ... dit assistant: dailies
Josh Milne ... libra head technician: dailies
George More Gordon ... digital imaging technician: trainee
Ken Musson ... b camera grip/best boy: second unit
James Paul Thomas ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
David Pearce ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
David Penfold ... first assistant camera
Simeon Petrov ... grip
Jakob Powell ... camera trainee: second unit, dailies
Jonathan Prime ... additional still photographer
Andrew Purdy ... lighting technician
Marek Radolf ... balloon lighting
Ben Ransley ... electrician: second unit, daily
Dominic Rau ... video assist operator: main unit
Peter Robertson ... a camera operator/steadicam operator
Ben Casciello Rogers ... 2nd assistant camera 'vfx unit'
Dani Rose ... drone pilot
Cenay Said ... central loader: main unit
Adam Sculthorp ... aerial camera operator: drone
Richard B. Shean ... video playback operator: second unit
David Smith ... gaffer
Michael St. Hilaire ... camera operator
Josh Stafford ... video assist trainee: dailies
Christopher Starkey ... second assistant camera: second unit, dailies
Joe Steel ... digital imaging technician: main unit dailies
Duncan Steven ... grip dailies: second unit
Alan Stewart ... director of photography second unit / director of photography: additional photography
Paul Stewart ... Rigging chargehand
Robert Stoneman ... steadicam operator
Giles Taylor ... additional camera trainee: main unit
Iain Thomson ... digital imaging technician: splinter unit dailies
David L. Totaro ... Theatrical Lighting Programmer
Ryan Turner ... crane technician: second unit
Mustafa Tyebkhan ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Peter Welch ... digital imaging technician: main unit
Dan West ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Michael White ... HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
Ben Wilson ... electrical rigging supervisor

Animation Department 

Hanna Abi-Hanna ... animator
Stephanie Alexander ... inbetween artist
Melissa Andres ... animation production manager
Debra Armstrong ... clean-up animator
Dale Baer ... animator
Kathleen M. Bailey ... clean-up animator
James S. Baker ... storyboard artist
Tony Bancroft ... animator
James Baxter ... animator
Rachel R. Bibb ... clean-up animator
Allen Blyth ... effects animator
Rune Brandt Bennicke ... animator
Darlie Brewster ... animator
Chloe Bristol ... background artist
Brandon Brocker ... Animation Coordinator
Jim Capobianco ... animation sequence supervisor
Felipe Cerdán ... effects animator
Sandro Cleuzo ... animator
Merry Kanawyer Clingen ... clean-up animator
Diego Collell ... animator
Nicola Courtney ... clean-up animator
Caroline Cruikshank ... animator
Alyssa Dalangin ... animation clean-up
Margie Daniels ... clean-up animator
Bob Davies ... animator
Anthony de Rosa ... animator
Frank Dietz ... clean-up animator
Melinda Dilger ... supervising producer
Roberto Espanto Domingo ... animator
Marcia Kimura Dougherty ... clean-up animator
Ken Duncan ... animator / studio creative director
Russ Edmonds ... animator
Raymond Fabular ... clean-up animator
Rick Farmiloe ... animator
Stasia Fong ... animation production assistant
Debbie Forster ... clean-up animator
Cynthia Jill French ... clean-up animator
June Fujimoto ... clean-up animator
Noe Garcia ... effects animator
Ketki Gokhale ... character rigger
Susan Goldberg ... clean-up animator
Mark Handler ... director of technology
Bassem Hawili ... animator
Millet Henson ... clean-up animator
Cathlin Hidalgo-Polvani ... clean-up animator (as Cathlin Hidalgo)
Robert Hollocks ... animation finance & production
Dietz Toshio Ichishita ... clean-up animator
Simon Irvine ... animator
Jay Jackson ... animator
Todd Jacobsen ... clean-up animator
Jakob Hjort Jensen ... animator
Emily Jiuliano ... clean-up animator
Jeff Johnson ... animator
Michael Cadwallader Jones ... effects animator
Myung Kang ... clean-up animator
Claudia V. Keene ... clean-up animator
Celinda S. Kennedy ... clean-up animator
Bert Klein ... animator
Lureline Kohler ... clean-up animator
Anthony Koteh ... clean-up animator
Jennie Langley ... clean-up animator
Tracy Mark Lee ... clean-up animator
Kellie D. Lewis ... clean-up animator
Susanna Luck ... effects animator
Dan Lund ... effects animator
Patricia Ann Billings Malone ... clean-up animator
Gabriel Martínez Rodríguez ... animator
Uli Meyer ... animator
Lieve Miessen ... clean-up animator
David 'Joey' Mildenberger ... effects animator
Károly Mátyás ... animator
Yoon Sook Nam ... clean-up animator
Jan Naylor ... clean-up animator
Brett D. Newton ... clean-up animator
Jamie Oliff ... animator
Masa Oshiro ... effects animator
Vera Pacheco ... clean-up animator
Don Parmele ... clean-up animator
Ginny Parmele ... clean-up animator
Scott T. Petersen ... animator
Eric Pigors ... clean-up animator
Marie Pillier ... animator
Navin Pinto ... Character TD: Duncan Studios
Kaleb Rice ... modeler
Domingo Rivera ... clean-up animator
William Salazar ... animator
Brett Salinas ... animation assistant production manager: compositing & CG animation
Jacqueline M. Sanchez ... clean-up animator
Chris Sauve ... animator
Daisy Schofield ... clean-up animator
Natasha Selfridge ... clean-up animator
Van Shirvanian ... effects animator
Pat Sito ... animation checker
Libby Smith ... animation assistant production manager: clean-up & EFX
Richard Smitheman ... clean-up animator
Mac Spada ... clean-up animator
Jason Stovall ... visual effects supervisor: Duncan Studio
Trevor Tamboline ... lead clean-up animator
Dan Tanaka ... clean-up animator
Austin Traylor ... inbetween artist
Marianne Tucker ... clean-up animator
Phillip Vigil ... effects animator
Frans Vischer ... animator
Bill Waldman ... animator
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn ... animator
Matt Williames ... animator
James Woods ... character designer
Miri Yoon ... clean-up animator

Casting Department 

Ami Bevilacqua ... casting camera operator
Alex Bournat ... casting studio manager
Will Burton ... Musical Casting Associate
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting: New York
David Grindrod ... Musical Casting Director
Rachel Nadler ... casting assistant
Sarah Trevis ... casting associate: uk
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting
Conrad Woolfe ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sheara Abrahams ... principal costume standby
Priye Amadi ... costume junior
Sean Barrett ... milliner
Fiona Barty ... senior costume prop modeller
Abigail Best ... assistant tailor
Cynthia Black ... costumer
Anthony Brookman ... key costumer
Anna Cavaliere ... set costumer
Sue Roma Crawshaw ... chief cutter
Niamh Cunningham ... junior textile artist: dailies
David Davenport ... costume supervisor
Marco de Magalhães ... principal costume standby
Yvonne Duckett ... crowd costume supervisor
Caroline Fallon ... costume coordinator
Sara Fay ... assistant tailor
Katie Fitzsimons ... costume maker
Carlos Fontanarrosa ... key on-set costumer
Ian Foweraker ... set costumer
Oliver Garcia ... assistant costume designer
Leanne Geddes ... textile artist: daily
Jenny Hawkins ... Costumer to Meryl Streep
Mariette Hendriks ... tailor
Andrea Illiano ... costume daily
Klaire Jamin ... costume buyer
Ryan Kearney ... trainee breakdown artist
Charlotte Law ... assistant costume designer
Jane Law ... costumes for Emily Blunt and Meryl Streep
Anna Lombardi ... costume assistant
Niall Macaulay ... principal costume standby
Jacqueline Magloire ... costume assistant
Barbara Marko ... costumer
Courtney McClain ... assistant costume designer
Ella McEwan ... senior costume maker
Roxana McIntyre ... textile artist
Peg Mortimer ... costume trainee
Lara Newman ... set costumer
Iona Smith Oliver ... Costume Maker / costume maker
Sabrina Open ... principal costume trainee
Margaret Pescott ... costume maker
Gemma Rasmussen ... costume maker
Lauren Reyhani ... costume assistant
Ema Richards ... textile artist
Debbie Scott ... assistant costume designer
Aisling Smyth ... junior textile artist
Róisín Straver ... costume assistant
Emily Thomson ... principal costume standby
Jessica Tiller ... costume maker
Ian Frazer Wallace ... head tailor
Heather Waterton ... Costume Maker
Natasha Webb ... costume office assistant
Catherine Woolston ... costume office junior
Shelley Zymanczyk ... costume trainee

Editorial Department 

Allie Ames ... digital intermediate colorist
Gemma Bourne ... second assistant editor
Jeff Cornell ... digital intermediate conform editor
Meagan Costello ... first assistant editor
Christina Delerme ... senior digital intermediate producer
Travis Flynn ... HDR/SDR Mastering Colorist
Olivier Girard ... dailies supervisor
Drew Guy ... audio levels qc: trailer
Christa Haley ... second assistant editor
Michael Hatzer ... supervising digital colorist
Rebekah Hernandez ... post-production coordinator
Thomas Lane ... second assistant editor
Luca Milillo ... editorial trainee
Jason Myres ... assistant colorist
Mike Sowa ... digital preview colorist.
Pete Conlin ... post production (uncredited)
Heather Goodwillie ... post production (uncredited)
Jonathan Hoffman ... post production (uncredited)

Location Management 

Mike Battle ... location pa: dailies
Jeanne Caboche ... location assistant
Rob Campbell-Bell ... location manager
Bruno Cassoni ... studio unit manager
Samantha Choat ... location pa
Mark Clementson ... location marshal
Chris Clifford ... location marshal
Matt Cooper ... studio unit assistant
Alice Doughty ... Location Assistant
Eleanor Downey ... location manager
Megan Earl ... location marshal
Luke Elkins ... location marshal
Summer Greenwood ... location marshal
Rachel Hague ... location marshal
Matthew Harrison ... location marshal
Charlie Hayes ... location manager
Henry Isaksen ... locations marshall
Ali James ... supervising location manager
Abi Jarvis ... location marshal
Jamie Jones ... assistant location manager
Sarah Kate Lewis ... assistant location manager
Karolina Majka ... location marshal
Jj McAllister ... location marshal
Anil Mehra ... Location Marshal
Sam Millner ... location assistant
Ariel Murray-Simmons ... location marshal
Jason Nightingale ... unit location manager
Toni Nordli ... location marshall: dailies
Paris Rivers ... location assistant / location marshall
Richard Ruck ... unit location manager: uk
Melissa Searle ... location marshall
Kamilla Steczkowska ... location marshall: dailies
Alec Taylor ... studio unit assistant
Ryan Westington ... location pa
Ned Woodcraft ... location marshal
Harrison Zemmel-Gallagher ... location marshall: dailies

Music Department 

Laurence Anslow ... assistant engineer
Jeff Atmajian ... orchestrator
Cara Batema ... music preparation
Mark Berrow ... violin
Rachel Bolt ... viola
Daniel A. Brown ... music preparation
Jim Bruening ... music editor
Fiona Cruickshank ... protools recordist
Andrew Dudman ... music scoring engineer / music scoring mixer / songs recording & mixing engineer
Alex Ferguson ... assistant engineer
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Paul Gemignani ... music supervisor
Mark Graham ... Head of music preparation
David William Hearn ... score mock-up
Michael Higham ... Executive Music Producer/Music Supervisor
Mariko Horikawa ... music preparation
IMJD ... music coordinator
Julian Kershaw ... orchestrator
David Krane ... dance and additional musical arrangements
Jon Kull ... orchestrator
Mitchell Leib ... executive in charge of music
Roger Linley ... musician: double bass
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Dorina Markoff-McNulty ... musician
Lewis Morison ... music editor / music playback operator
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation
Jason Poss ... music transcription
Richard Pryce ... double bass
Scott M. Riesett ... music associate
Douglas Romayne ... score mock-up
Annie Rosevear ... music preparation
Steven O. Scott ... music preparation
Marc Shaiman ... original compositions
Neil Stemp ... music playback operator
Davey Thomas Tucker ... music preparation
Eric Vetro ... vocal coach
Mark Warman ... rehearsal pianist
Don Welty ... music business and legal affairs
Scott Wittman ... original compositions
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation
Nathanael Tronerud ... music preparation (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Phil Allchin ... transportation captain
Dante Gallo ... H.O.D. 2nd Unit Tech
Michael Geary ... picture vehicle coordinator
Michael Kirkman ... unit driver
Ted Leaning ... driver
Rob Lloyd ... Minibus Driver
Colin Morris ... Personal driver Meryl Streep/Dick van Dyke
David Rosenbaum Jr. ... unit driver
Katerina Ruskova ... transportation coordinator
Emma Savin ... 4x4 driver
Clive Shaw ... 4x4 driver / Driver 4x4
Lysette Tredgett ... facilities crew
Peter Trotman ... Driver Emily Blunt Family (as Pete Trotman)

Other crew 

Grace Ainslie ... cashier
Susan Chika Anisiobi ... production accountant
Samantha Arnold ... 2nd Unit Production Supervisor
Harriet Baker ... assistant script supervisor: dailies
Kevin Baker ... Assistant Specials Photographer
Reg Bekker ... IT Coordinator
Katie Bennett ... emily mortimer: photo double
Amy Binns ... publicity assistant
Emma Brazier ... first assistant accountant
Monique Brown ... assistant production co-ordinator
Emilie Burn ... double for Anabel Banks additional photography
Sandra Butterworth ... dialect coach
Lucine Canel ... set pa: second unit
Malcolm Cheatle ... security
Anna Clark ... film extra
Elliott Cobley ... production assistant
Andrew Darius ... film extra
Yasmeena Daya-Resek ... franchise coordinator (as Yasmeena Daya)
Georgina De Santis ... payroll clerk
Seamus Devine ... Financial Controller: reshoot
Lily Donnelly ... set pa - additional photography
Ruby Donovan ... picture double: Georgie Banks / picture double: Joel Dawson
Maxime Dubuc ... junior systems administrator: framestore
Lucia Efstathiou ... picture double: Anabel Banks
Samuel Faull ... set pa
Alex Ferrari ... sr. clearance specialist
Robert Fletcher ... production support
Kimberley Franklin ... assistant accountant
Emma Fuller ... assistant accountant
Aashish Gadhvi ... environmental assistant
Annie Gaudet ... post production accountant
Colin Giles ... traffic management
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez ... marketing coordinator: luma pictures
Alicia Graf ... additional pa: second unit
Melissa Green ... location marshal
Joshua Grow ... production technology
Clair Hanson ... first assistant accountant
Iona Harris ... assistant to Callum McDougall
Kate Hicks ... set pa: second unit
Sean Hill ... e.p.k. director
Jamie Hook ... medic
Caroline Houghton ... production secretary
Aisling Hughes ... stand-in/double: Emily Blunt
Tara Nicole Hughes ... associate choreographer
Rebecca Ioannou ... assistant production coordinator
Yuanchen Jiang ... title design
Amy Jones ... floor runner: second unit (as Amy Rebecca Jones)
Samual Jones ... PA to Angela Lansbury / pa to director and producer: additional photography
Jakki Julnes ... show caller
Luke Keeley ... lead security
Rachel Kennedy ... unit publicist
Alice Lambert ... stand in georgie
Kelly Lee ... production coordinator
Clem Leneghan ... Safety Consultant for the Walt Disney Company
Rob Levy ... Security
Jamie Lewis ... set pa/base pa
Tom Lowes ... osteopath/physio
Norina Mackey ... assistant script supervisor
Alex John MacLean ... stand-in
Shazia Majeed ... unit nurse: second unit
Jill McCullough ... dialect coach
Katherine Lucy McLure ... production coordinator: Luma Pictures (as Katherine McLure)
Jonathon Michaels ... stand in/double for Jeremy Swift
Joe Miles ... accounting clerk
Joe Miles ... Accounts Clerk
Fernando Muratori ... picture double / stand-in
Sam Neale ... additional set pa
Adrianne Ng ... accounts payable supervisor
Bao Nguyen ... assistant post production accountant
Toby Oliver ... acting double: John
Jo Osmond ... stand in annabelle
Marlon Pelayo ... assistant choreographer
Ruben Pereira ... environmental assistant
Joey Pizzi ... Co-Choreographer
Emily Richardson ... assistant script supervisor: additional photography
James Richardson ... financial controller
Marlon Beyer Rieger ... directors assistant
Estefania Rivas ... production assistant: luma pictures
Vicki Robbins ... assistant accountant
Caroline Roberts ... Associate Producer
Hayleigh Roberts ... production secretary
Sam Ronco ... acting double: Joel Dawson
Michael Searle ... additional set pa
Barry Sigrist ... physical therapist
Keir Sloan ... asset co-ordinator
Jessica Emily Smith ... assistant payroll accountant
Joshua Smith ... production coordinator: camera test
Louise Marie Smith ... environmental co-ordinator
Taro Smith ... production assistant
Will South ... set pa
Matt Spooner ... production safety supervisor
Danielle Stanners ... assistant production coordinator: 2nd Unit
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager
George Sullivan ... production assistant
Luke Sullivan ... paramedic
Adam Survay ... set pa
Lily Taylor ... production assistant: dailies
Gianpiero Vannucci ... Cast Assistant
Lisa Vick ... script supervisor
Ruari Watson ... accounts assistant ap
Tom Westgate ... set pa: second unit
Richard Wild ... weather consultant
Chris Wilson ... stand-in
James M.L. Muller ... stand in: Lin-Manuel Miranda/Ben Whishaw, reshoots (uncredited)
Ed Swain ... Fire Safety/Firefighter (uncredited)

Thanks 

James Alexander Waller ... the producers wish to thank (as James Waller)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed