Edit
Future Man (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Weaver ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Evan Goldberg ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Seth Rogen ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Wendey Stanzler ... (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Anton Cropper ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Dowse ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Nisha Ganatra ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Bray ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Tamra Davis ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Millicent Shelton ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Watson ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Craig Zisk ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Trost ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Kyle Hunter ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Howard Overman ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ariel Shaffir ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matthew Bass ... (12 episodes, 2017)
Theodore B. Bressman ... (12 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Conrad ... (12 episodes, 2017)
Nora Winslow ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Karlin ... (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dan Mirk ... (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Allison Kiessling ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Henry Alonso Myers ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Jane Becker ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Melody Derloshon ... (1 episode, 2017)
Joel Church-Cooper ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Eliza Coupe ...  Tiger 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Josh Hutcherson ...  Josh Futturman 17 episodes, 2017-2019
Derek Wilson ...  Wolf 16 episodes, 2017-2019
Glenne Headly ...  Diane Futturman 13 episodes, 2017
Ed Begley Jr. ...  Gabe Futturman 12 episodes, 2017
Haley Joel Osment ...  Dr. Stu Camillo 9 episodes, 2017-2019
Robert Craighead ...  Detective Vincent Skarsgaard / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2019
Sara Amini ...  Thimble 7 episodes, 2019
Shaun J. Brown ...  Hatchet 7 episodes, 2019
Rati Gupta ...  Rake 7 episodes, 2019
Jade Catta-Preta ...  Level 6 episodes, 2019
Keith David ...  Dr. Elias Kronish 5 episodes, 2017
Jason Scott Jenkins ...  Carl 5 episodes, 2017
Katherine LaNasa ...  Athena / ... 5 episodes, 2019
Alyvia Alyn Lind ...  Lugnut 5 episodes, 2019
Artemis Pebdani ...  Dr. Mina Ahmadi 5 episodes, 2019
Britt Lower ...  Jeri Elizabeth Lang 4 episodes, 2017
Paul Scheer ...  Paul 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Kevin Caliber ...  Blaze 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Taylor Autumn Bertman ...  Young Tiger / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Patrick Cox ...  Wrench 4 episodes, 2019
Timothy Hornor ...  Lathe 4 episodes, 2019
Tim Johnson Jr. ...  Jimmy / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Cedric Sanders ...  Young Kronish 3 episodes, 2017
Awkwafina ...  Woman at Video Game Store / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Kash Abdulmalik ...  Ladder 3 episodes, 2019
Lehi Makisi Falepapalangi ...  Chisel Pitboss 3 episodes, 2019
Ricky Mabe ...  Pump 3 episodes, 2019
Emelie Beckius ...  Mons Dweller 2 episodes, 2019
Keedar Whittle ...  Leslie 2 episodes, 2017
Patrick Carlyle ...  Young Skarsgaard 2 episodes, 2017
Carla Gallo ...  Dingo 2 episodes, 2017
Greg Bryan ...  Richards 2 episodes, 2017
Matt Medrano ...  Pena 2 episodes, 2017
Holger Moncada Jr. ...  Miguel Santiago / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Sophia Abiera Sophia Abiera ...  Sowing Kid Singer 2 episodes, 2019
Alexis Lynne Baumert ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Rahm Braslaw ...  Sowing Kid Singer 2 episodes, 2019
Lili Brennan ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Reece Cody ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Chloe Ernsberger ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Sydney Mae Estrella ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Evan Kishiyama ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Evelynn Ly Evelynn Ly ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Staci Lynn Fletcher ...  Rivet 2 episodes, 2019
April Marshall-Miller ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Jaime Moyer ...  Clamp Barrowmaker 2 episodes, 2019
Rowan Smyth ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
David Theune ...  Binx 2 episodes, 2019
Maximus Verso ...  Sowing Kid Singer 2 episodes, 2019
Wyatt Walter ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Jayden Zenaye Jayden Zenaye ...  Sowing Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Megan Hayes ...  SIGORN-E 1 episode, 2017
David Koechner ...  Barry Futturman 1 episode, 2017
Charlie McDermott ...  Young Barry Futturman 1 episode, 2017
Parker Young ...  Chase 1 episode, 2017
Diona Reasonover ...  Estelle Kronish 1 episode, 2017
Ron Funches ...  Ray 1 episode, 2017
Carolyn Hennesy ...  Wanda 1 episode, 2017
James Austin Johnson James Austin Johnson ...  Young Gabe Futturman 1 episode, 2017
Martin Starr ...  Lyle Karofsky 1 episode, 2017
Cloie Wyatt Taylor ...  Young Marigold 1 episode, 2017
Londale Theus Jr. ...  Tyler 1 episode, 2017
Ronnie Clark ...  Rick 1 episode, 2017
Jon Daly ...  Owl 1 episode, 2017
Kathryn Taylor Smith ...  Melinda 1 episode, 2017
Robert Catrini ...  Police Lieutenant 1 episode, 2017
Diego Delpiano ...  Young Wolf 1 episode, 2017
Meghan Falcone ...  Duvay 1 episode, 2017
Emily Goss ...  Vanessa / ... 1 episode, 2017
Corey Hart ...  Corey Hart 1 episode, 2017
J.T. Jackson ...  Julius 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Lawson ...  Rob 1 episode, 2017
Pamela Shaddock ...  Marigold 1 episode, 2017
Jen Zaborowski ...  Cindy 1 episode, 2017
Eddie Driscoll ...  P.I. 1 episode, 2017
Gwen Hollander ...  Diane / ... 1 episode, 2017
Bill Kottkamp ...  Head Caterer 1 episode, 2017
Brian Oerly ...  Lead Biker 1 episode, 2017
Nikhil Pai ...  Kotler 1 episode, 2017
Stu 'Large' Riley ...  Jimmy 1 episode, 2017
Steve Terada ...  Greg 1 episode, 2017
Jamal Duff ...  Burly Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Bárbara Garófalo Bárbara Garófalo ...  Caterer #1 1 episode, 2017
Alice Lo ...  Kyung Lee 1 episode, 2017
Mary Manofsky ...  Grandma 1 episode, 2017
Tim Mikulecky ...  Lance 1 episode, 2017
Dan Sachoff ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2017
Susan Berger ...  Line Person 1 episode, 2017
Elijah Isaiah Cook ...  Lamar 1 episode, 2017
Emily Hinkler ...  Dr. Benson 1 episode, 2017
Jordan L. Jones ...  Ticket Taker 1 episode, 2017
Kolten Kirschke ...  Bully 1 episode, 2017
Carly Shukiar Carly Shukiar ...  Amber 1 episode, 2017
Johnny Smith ...  Budtender 1 episode, 2017
Joshua Armando Ticas ...  T-Bone 1 episode, 2017
Sterling Alexander Sterling Alexander ...  Frat Brother #1 1 episode, 2017
Keith Blaney ...  Lyft Driver 1 episode, 2017
Beth Crosby ...  Angry Driver 1 episode, 2017
Amber Higgins ...  Female Volleyball Player 1 episode, 2017
Dennis Keiffer ...  Lead Biker 1 episode, 2017
Michele Panu ...  Tiffany 1 episode, 2017
Shakira Ja'nai Paye ...  Female Customer 1 episode, 2017
Randall Taylor ...  Bus Passenger 1 episode, 2017
Corey Dorris ...  Frat Brother #2 1 episode, 2017
Constance Ejuma ...  Professor Apongyo 1 episode, 2017
Hana Hayes ...  Debbie 1 episode, 2017
Drew James ...  Young Gabe 1 episode, 2017
Ginette Rhodes ...  Maureen Skarsgaard 1 episode, 2017
Dorien Davies ...  Other Diner 1 1 episode, 2017
Ian Gary ...  Head Lab Tech 1 episode, 2017
Rebecca King ...  Sheryl 1 episode, 2017
Joshua Walker ...  Frat Brother #3 1 episode, 2017
Raven Bowens ...  Jennifer 1 episode, 2017
James Frey ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Murphy Martin Murphy Martin ...  Other Diner 2 1 episode, 2017
Megan Suri ...  Daughter 1 episode, 2017
Ross Crain ...  Officer Michaels 1 episode, 2017
Max Lawrence ...  Other Diner 3 1 episode, 2017
Kyler Martin Kyler Martin ...  Little Boy 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Hill ...  Malcolm 1 episode, 2017
Kavi Ladnier ...  Mom 1 episode, 2017
Francisco J. Rodriguez ...  Kidnapped Husband 1 episode, 2017
Katierose Donohue ...  Kidnapped Wife 1 episode, 2017
Caitlin Gallogly Caitlin Gallogly ...  Mother with Baby 1 episode, 2017
Minerva García ...  Esmeralda 1 episode, 2017
Joanna DeLane ...  Maria Santiago 1 episode, 2017
Jefferson Cox ...  Dad 1 episode, 2017
Terral Altom ...  Jesus 1 episode, 2019
Mia Lynn Bangunan ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2019
Lilan Bowden ...  Fox 1 episode, 2019
Troy Brenna ...  Apollo 1 episode, 2019
Tamiko Brownlee ...  Mon's PC Thug 1 episode, 2019
Ahmad Dugas ...  Club Bouncer 1 episode, 2019
Nayeli Esparza ...  Mon Dweller 1 episode, 2019
Charlie Evans Charlie Evans ...  Sowing Kid Singer 1 episode, 2019
Isla Farris ...  Bean Kid 1 episode, 2019
Jeremy Fitzgerald ...  Scary Figure #1 1 episode, 2019
Will Forte ...  CASSIN-E 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Friedman ...  Jeff Breakfast 1 episode, 2019
Scott Gibbs Scott Gibbs ...  Baby Tiger 1 episode, 2019
Kerri Kenney ...  Forceps 1 episode, 2019
Serena Laney ...  Cavewoman 1 episode, 2019
Cindy Le Cindy Le ...  Mons Dweller 1 episode, 2019
Emily Alyn Lind ...  Teen Ty-Anne 1 episode, 2019
Hillary Anne Matthews ...  Shiva 1 episode, 2019
Libby Matthews ...  Networking 1 episode, 2019
Mallory Mckenzie Mallory Mckenzie ...  Cigarette Girl 1 episode, 2019
Dennis Mencia ...  Test Subject 1 1 episode, 2019
Aris Mendoza ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
Brian Polanco Brian Polanco ...  The Painter 1 episode, 2019
Christian Prentice ...  Uniformed Dandy 1 episode, 2019
Kaliayh Rhambo ...  Sowing Kid Singer 1 episode, 2019
Seth Rogen ...  Susan 1 episode, 2019
Joe Sachem ...  Lockjaw Smasher 1 episode, 2019
Kristen Schaal 1 episode, 2019
Dave Silva ...  Taco Vendor 1 episode, 2019
Christian J. Simon ...  Lil Jimmy McGurgan - Hologram 1 episode, 2019
Timothy Simons ...  Xenu 1 episode, 2019
Kurtwood Smith ...  Vise 1 episode, 2019
Kenny Stevenson ...  Time Jail Guard 1 episode, 2019
Farelle Walker ...  Customer 1 episode, 2019
Celeste Cook ...  Protester unknown episodes
Felix Jerry Droz Felix Jerry Droz ...  The Diner unknown episodes
Lia Hampton Lia Hampton ...  Diner Patron unknown episodes
Anthony Molinari ...  Biker unknown episodes
Aleh Neliubin ...  Diner Patron unknown episodes
Tess Porter ...  Diner Hippie unknown episodes
Alicia Vela-Bailey ...  Female Biotic Cop #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Cooper ...  Stray (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Trevor Wooldridge ...  Resident D (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Kyle Hunter ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ariel Shaffir ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Evan Goldberg ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Karlin ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Seth Rogen ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matt Tolmach ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
James Weaver ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Melody Derloshon ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Cindy Kerber ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Fightmaster ... producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Miller ... producer (13 episodes, 2019)
David Roessell ... producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Jason Saville ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2017)
Mychelle Deschamps ... producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Brian Gallivan ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Josh Hutcherson ... producer (4 episodes, 2019)
Jane Becker ... producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Joel Church-Cooper ... co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Dan Mirk ... producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Kay Price ... associate producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Watson ... co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Weinberg ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Wilt ... producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Alejandro Espinoza ... associate producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Halli Cauthery ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Cort Fey ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Eduardo Enrique Mayén ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Trost ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Ian Kezsbom ... (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brent White ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Christian Hoffman ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Shaheed Qaasim ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Marc Pollon ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kevin D. Ross ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Tirsa Hackshaw ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Dorian Frankel ... (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sibby Kirchgessner ... (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marlise Gunzenhauser ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Wendy O'Brien ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Jessica Kender ... (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris L. Spellman ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Brian Grego ... (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Samantha Englender ... supervising art director (3 episodes, 2019)
Erin Magill ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lisa Clark ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nashon Petrushkin ... (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Mojdeh Daftary ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Kathryn Langston Orindgreff ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Laura Jean Shannon ... (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Nikoletta Skarlatos ... prosthetic makeup designer / makeup department head / makeup designer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Patricia Vecchio ... hair department head (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Leslie Devlin ... key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Victor Del Castillo ... additional makeup artist (13 episodes, 2019)
David Fields ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2020)
Suzanne Diaz ... special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Floutz ... prosthetic makeup artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Richard Redlefsen ... prosthetic makeup artist: Josh Hutcherson (3 episodes, 2019)
Dana Vargas ... additional hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019)
Sabrina Trudel ... dailies makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Cheryl Eckert ... department head hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Nathalie Legault ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Merribelle Anderson ... asst. dept. head hair (unknown episodes)
Stephen Bettles ... prosthetic make up designer (unknown episodes)
Gunn Espegard ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Ann-Maree Hurley ... makeup artist: additional (unknown episodes)
Michelle Nyree ... special makeup effects hair technician (unknown episodes)
Joanetta Stowers ... assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Erik Porn ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Shelby Michael Patton ... special makeup effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

E. Justin Dobbles ... Production Executive: Hulu (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Saville ... Production Executive / production manager (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Amanda Kay Price ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2017)
Didier Communaux ... unit manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Frederik Joly ... assistant unit manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Richard Luke Rothschild ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Gray ... unit production manager (unknown episodes)
Michael Masson ... post-production supervisor (unknown episodes)
Cynthia Stegner ... post production executive (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Bryce Hudson ... key second assistant director / second second assistant director / first assistant director (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jinny Parron ... second second assistant director (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Andrew N. Miller ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2017)
Michael Dris ... dga trainee (13 episodes, 2019)
Adam Martin ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Merry Chen ... additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Christina Lee ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Craig ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Mollie Stallman ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Watson ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Steven Milosavleski ... graphic designer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dan Wade ... General Foreman / construction foreman (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Robyn B. Holmes ... set decorating buyer / buyer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nelson Bush ... leadman (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sam Ogden ... set designer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Morgan Lindsey Price ... assistant art director (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Patricia Sullivan ... set decoration buyer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ian Alloway ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Bergin ... construction foreman (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeffery Goyer ... construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Ira Proctor ... carpenter (13 episodes, 2017)
Aj Cisneros ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Rhea Rebbe ... set designer (13 episodes, 2019)
Tim Wilcox ... concept illustrator (13 episodes, 2019)
Chuck Askerneese ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2017)
John Felgate ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2017)
Andrew T. Grant ... property master (12 episodes, 2017)
Alex Hunter ... art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2017)
Christian Zeiler ... senior motion graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Frederic St-Jean ... art department coordinator / Art Department Coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Greg Aronowitz ... prop maker (7 episodes, 2019)
Alynne Schripsema ... prop maker (7 episodes, 2019)
Attila Kiss ... assistant props (6 episodes, 2019)
Allan Santiago ... prop maker (5 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Cafaro ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Eva Firshein ... buyer (4 episodes, 2017)
Arthur Chadwick ... set designer (3 episodes, 2017)
Robin Richesson ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Sam Kramer ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Abarca ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Bromberg ... set decoration buyer (2 episodes, 2017)
Andre Rivera ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2017)
Beatrice Cerezo ... Art Department Assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Neil Mather ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2019)
Anya Saner ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Albro ... painter (1 episode, 2017)
Berj Daniel Bedrosian ... propmaker (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Katona ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Sean Lira ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Trudel Jr. ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Yuri Elvin ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Errico ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Leitch ... set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Gergely König-Kapus ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew James Adams ... leadman (unknown episodes)
William Biggerstaff ... paint supervisor (unknown episodes)
Maren Brown ... art department coordinator: pilot (unknown episodes)
Dianne Chadwick ... graphic designer (unknown episodes)
Randy L. Childs ... construction coordinator (unknown episodes)
Dan Colegrove ... general foreman (unknown episodes)
Laetitia Gangotena ... art pa (unknown episodes)
Melissa Harrison ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Bryan Lane ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Nathan Longest ... props (unknown episodes)
Luca Nemolato ... concept artist (unknown episodes)
Andrew M. Siegel ... property master (unknown episodes)
Michael Thurman ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Amy Lynn Umezu ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alison Gondek ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Jeff Gross ... foley mixer (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Larry Goeb ... supervising sound editor (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ian Herzon ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Nanaumi ... first assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Marcus Ricaud ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Scott Solan ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2019)
Shaun Burdick ... foley editor (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Lanza ... sound effects editor / foley editor / Foley Editor (9 episodes, 2019)
Jon Lipman ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Mike Pipgras ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Mark Petersen ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Sébastien Froment ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Ariane Laliberté ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Philippe Mercier ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
Matt Klimek ... foley editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Steve Urban ... adr editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Ryne Gierke ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Arno Stephanian ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Sorensen ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeffory Haddad ... sound playback (2 episodes, 2017)
Ignacio Arrojo ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2019)
Roberto Dominguez Alegria ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Coomes ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Shedd ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017)
Harry E. Snodgrass ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Tsai ... sound editor (1 episode, 2017)
Phil Hadaway ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)
Dominick Michele ... ADR Recordist (1 episode, 2019)
John Pritchett ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Ron Trost ... special effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Emil Warren ... special effects technician (13 episodes, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Rocco Passionino ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Amy Wascher ... visual effects coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Euribe Hansen ... compositor (13 episodes, 2017)
Shalena Oxley-Butler ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2017)
David Windhorst ... lead tracking/layout artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Lingenfelser ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Valeriy Nabilskiy ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Mark Gordon ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2017)
Marc Whitelaw ... lead compositor (12 episodes, 2017)
Daniele Scialdone ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Elangie Pereda ... vfx coordinator: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Early ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2019)
Nikki Jieun Lee ... compositor: Sony Pictures (9 episodes, 2019)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor: FuseFX / digital compositor (9 episodes, 2019)
Rodrigo Paiva ... senior compositor: visual effects (7 episodes, 2017)
Adam Broad ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Zsolt Poczos ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan S. Smith ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Junyoung Han ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2019)
Adina Wernstedt ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (5 episodes, 2017)
Ariana Miller ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Shannon R. Smith ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2019)
Paul Griffin ... animation supervisor (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kristen Branan ... vice president of visual effects: Zoic Studios (4 episodes, 2017)
Robert Cvengros ... tracking & matchmove (3 episodes, 2017)
Cristian Slavik ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Björn Ahlstedt ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios / motion graphics artist: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Alex Dreiblatt ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Cisco Torres ... graphics designer/animator: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2019)
Terry Kalinich ... senior tech animator (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alejandro Davalos ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2017)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Eddie Englander ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Marc Mason ... senior visual effects coordinator: zoic studios (2 episodes, 2017)
Sallyanne Massimini ... on set visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Blin ... flame artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben Campanaro ... senior compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Jones ... cg artist / compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Kenzi Parker ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jason Pethtel ... matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Resta ... digital compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Ran Wang ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Marcello P. Carvalho ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
John Griffith ... animation: Cncpt (1 episode, 2017)
Colleen Jenkinson ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017)
Fraser Keen ... cg artist (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Keerma ... vfx production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Brett Madill ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Mermelstein ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Lokesh Prakash ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jacquelyn Racine ... visual effects coordinator: Spin VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Stevie Ramone ... visual effects supervisor: SPIN VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Alvaro Segura ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Dustin Adair ... animation (1 episode, 2019)
Kwon Choi ... visual effects: FuseFX (1 episode, 2019)
David Dewaik ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Renteria ... compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2019)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... cg artist: FuseFX (1 episode, 2019)
Dustin Scholl ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Mengxi Zhou ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Neishaw Ali ... vfx executive producer (unknown episodes)
Kayla Cabral ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Brannek Gaudet ... vfx compositor (unknown episodes)
Blythe Dalton Klippsten ... Visual Effects Executive Producer (unknown episodes)
Christa Tazzeo ... Associate Visual Effects Producer (unknown episodes)
Brian Yuan Zhang ... visual effects editor: Spin VFX (unknown episodes)
Monica L. Castro ... visual effects i/o (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Brian Tatosky ... compositing supervisor: FuseFx (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Jacques ... visual effects i/o (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Torres ... vfx bidding producer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Frans de Vries ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kenny Jia ... digital matte painter: Spin VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Jessie Graff ... stunt double: Eliza Coupe (13 episodes, 2017)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... utility stunts: Lead Stunt Rigger (13 episodes, 2017)
Jessen Noviello ... stunt double Wolf (13 episodes, 2019)
Cory DeMeyers ... stunt double: Josh Hutchinson / fight coordinator / covering stunt coordinator / utility stunts (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Freddy Bouciegues ... stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2017)
Clay Donahue Fontenot ... stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Justin Gant ... stunt double: Josh Hutcherson (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Elisabeth P. Carpenter ... stunt double: Eliza Coupe (8 episodes, 2019)
Travis Wong ... stunt previs / stunts (6 episodes, 2017)
John Koyama ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
G. Grant Jewett ... stunt performer / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Verdi ... stunt double: Derek Wilson / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2019)
Hayley Wright ... stunt double: Eliza Coupe (5 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Rugetti ... fight coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Arrias ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Adam Hart ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Arnold ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Rustic Bodomov ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Chad Bonanno ... utility stunts: previs (2 episodes, 2019)
Ellette Craddock ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Scott Lang ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Joette Nichole Orman ... stunt double: Jaime Moyer (2 episodes, 2019)
Justin A. Williams ... Stunt Double: Robert Craighead / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Brian Avery ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Kristina Baskett ... stunt double: Britt Lower (1 episode, 2017)
Todd Bloomer ... stunt motorcycle rider (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Chu ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jefferson Cox ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Darrell Davis ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jayson Dumenigo ... stunts: Used Car Salesman (1 episode, 2017)
Brenda Lorena Garcia ... stunt double: Kyler Martin (1 episode, 2017)
Heath Hensley ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Benjamin Hoffman ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Knutson ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ralf Koch ... stunt double: Josh Hutcherson (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Mast ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Ed McDermott II ... precision driver (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Mikulecky ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Potter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jade Quon ... stunt double: Michele Panu (1 episode, 2017)
Con Schell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren Shaw ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Karin Silvestri ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Staats ... stunt double: Josh Hutcherson (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Sweeney ... stunt double: Patrick Carlyle (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Yadon ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Chad Bennett ... stunt double: Paul Scheer (1 episode, 2019)
Solomon Brende ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Katelyn Brooke ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Drechsler-Martell ... stunt double: dead Josh Hutcherson (1 episode, 2019)
Guy Fernandez ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dennis Fitzgerald ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Fried ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel Evan Horowitz ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Hugghins ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Hunter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Ross Kohnstam ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Colby Lemmo ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Mark R. Miscione ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
James Mitchell-Clyde ... stunt double: Kurtwood Smith (1 episode, 2019)
Natalie Padilla ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
DaJuan Rippy ... stunt double: Tim Johnson Jr (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Silcox ... stunt performer: Josh Hutcherson Double (1 episode, 2019)
Tim Sitarz ... stunt double: Patrick Cox (1 episode, 2019)
Joe Sobalo Jr. ... stunt double: Andrew Friedman (1 episode, 2019)
Remington Steele ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Corinne Van Ryck de Groot ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Vittorioso ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Anna Yosin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Hannah Betts ... stunt double: Carly Shukiar (unknown episodes)
Caitlin Dechelle ... stunt double: Eliza Coupe (unknown episodes)
Julius Denem ... stunt double: Young Kronish (unknown episodes)
Holland Diaz ... stunt double: josh hutcherson (unknown episodes)
Joe Fidler ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Kieran Gallagher ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Jason Gray ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Steven Ho ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Yoshio Iizuka ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Antal Kalik ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Efka Kvaraciejus ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Deven MacNair ... stunt double: Grandma Futterman (unknown episodes)
John Nania ... stunt double: Martin Starr (unknown episodes)
Richard Nunez ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Casey O'Neill ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Carrick O'Quinn ... stunt player (unknown episodes)
Jeff Odachowski ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Nikki Stanley ... stunt double: Britt Lower (uncredited) / stunt double: Carla Gallo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Erin Simkin ... still photographer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Oliver Mancebo ... bts operator (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Sammons ... A Cam Operator / camera operator: "a" camera (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jonathon Bradley ... chief lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Cadwallader ... rigging gang boss (13 episodes, 2017)
Jason Blaise Cunningham ... best boy rig grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Ronald De Torres ... set lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Marcus 'Roo' Flower ... key grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Scott M. Leonard ... grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Chad Persons ... Steadicam operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Ann Rosencrans ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Copeland ... set lighting technician (13 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Crivier ... grip (13 episodes, 2019)
John Day ... key grip (13 episodes, 2019)
Jorge Devotto ... first assistant camera: b camera (13 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Hill ... digital loader / assistant camera: "c" camera / second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2019)
Len Levine ... chief lighting technician (13 episodes, 2019)
George Lozano Jr. ... Fixtures Foreman (13 episodes, 2019)
Casey Muldoon ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2019)
Terrance Lofton ... digital utility (12 episodes, 2017)
Lawrence B. Miller ... rigging grip (12 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Pazanti ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2017)
Don Telles ... grip foreman (12 episodes, 2017)
James Ginn ... assistant chief lighting technician (12 episodes, 2019)
Joey Kennedy ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2019)
Scott Chase ... grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Raul Rivera ... Dolly grip (9 episodes, 2017)
M. Shane Cates ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Étienne Geoffrion ... key grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Sébastien Raymond ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2020)
Sean Sweeney ... data management technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Craig Clements ... grip (5 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Coleman II ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2017)
Jenise Whitehead ... film loader (4 episodes, 2019)
Justin Babin ... rigging key grip (3 episodes, 2019)
Markus Mentzer ... second unit director of photography (3 episodes, 2019)
Gregg Thompson ... pilot (2 episodes, 2017)
Robert C. Carlson ... steadicam/B camera operator additional (2 episodes, 2019)
Neil G. Phillips ... grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Shane Buttle ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Carol Kaelson ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
Cody Jake Banks ... lighting console programmer (1 episode, 2019)
David Leite ... key grip (1 episode, 2019)
Lorne MacDougall ... DMX Technician (1 episode, 2019)
Eduardo Enrique Mayén ... director of photography (1 episode, 2019)
Raul Perez ... digital utility (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Abbott ... grip (unknown episodes)
Brian Ciocco ... grip (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Coyne ... key grip (unknown episodes)
Clayton Daily ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Greg Dellerson ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Jesse M. Feldman ... camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit (unknown episodes)
Justen Hernandez ... a dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Chad Herr ... key rigging grip (unknown episodes)
BJ McDonnell ... a camera: steadicam operator (unknown episodes)
Haydn Pazanti ... first assistant camera: b camera/steadicam (unknown episodes)
John Reynolds ... grip (unknown episodes)
Raul Riveros ... digital imaging tech (unknown episodes)
Taj J. Teffaha ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (unknown episodes)
Steve Zvorsky ... rigging electrical best boy (unknown episodes)
Juan M. Gutierrez ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Anouchka Farrenc ... senior animator (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Halley ... animator (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Shannon Avalos ... extras casting (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Carly Gittler ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Marlise Gunzenhauser ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2017)
Salvatore Schiavone ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2019)
Wendy O'Brien ... original casting (12 episodes, 2017)
Chris Gehrt ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Laura Aughton ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Luca Nemolato ... concept artist / costume concept artist (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eddie Gomez ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2017)
Kacie Guggia ... wardrobe assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Davis ... Specialty Costumer (13 episodes, 2019)
Suzy Magnin ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Hill ... key costumer (12 episodes, 2017)
P. Kay Morris ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Tyger Davis ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Kouskolekas ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Brittany Pask ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Anne-Laure Berger ... costume buyer (8 episodes, 2020)
Jennifer Dozier ... shopper (7 episodes, 2017)
Vicente Parada ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Suzanne Block ... costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Esther Lee ... key costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Lydia Graboski-Bauer ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Caitlin Kramer ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Cori Keller ... costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Carey ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Natalia Gattini ... cutter/fitter (1 episode, 2017)
Charlese Antoinette Jones ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Jeanne Mgeni ... specialty costume manufacturer (1 episode, 2017)
Ronnie Sanchez ... costumer: additional (1 episode, 2017)
Kristy Baker Stollman ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Bertges ... Molding and casting at quantum creation fx (unknown episodes)
Sarah Lee-Taylor ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Michelle Margolis ... costume supervisor (unknown episodes)
Andrea Sweet ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Damian Pelphrey ... additional colorist (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shane Harris ... colorist (13 episodes, 2017)
Danny Cavada ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Mark Dennison ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2019)
Robbie Stevenson ... post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Campbell ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kurt Nakanishi ... i/o operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Heather Gaydos ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jean-Pierre Caner ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Dane R. Naimy ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Hancock ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Shanna Callan ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Sari Tracht ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Justin Louie ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Jason Kaplon ... location manager (12 episodes, 2019)
Jeff S. Edmonds ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2017)
Pierre Blondin ... location manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Anthony Rizza ... key assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Elon Aaron ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Schmidt ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Brittany Klaus ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Beal ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Rich Bokides ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Sasha Denisoff ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Robert Girardin ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
J.J. Levine ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Chester Wong ... key assistant location manager / location manager: reshoots (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Matthew K. Justmann ... music editor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rob Lowry ... music supervisor (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Evan Goldman ... composer: additional music (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Maverick Dugger ... composer: additional music (13 episodes, 2017)
Kieran Kiely ... additional music editor (1 episode, 2019)
Marijke van Niekerk ... featured vocalist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Steve Villasenor ... driver (13 episodes, 2017)
John Characky ... transportation co-captain (13 episodes, 2019)
Cesar Angobaldo ... transportation coordinator (12 episodes, 2017)
Michael Sean Ryan ... transportation co-captain (12 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Boudreau ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Alain Caporicci ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2020)
André Chabot ... transportation co-captain (8 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Espinoza ... driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Yves Nantel ... driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Vincent Regimbald ... driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Michel Saule ... base camp operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Roger Vaillancourt ... driver (8 episodes, 2020)
Tania Veri ... driver (8 episodes, 2020)
David Baptiste ... driver (1 episode, 2019)
Vince Tupai ... transportation (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Ason ... driver (unknown episodes)
Matt DeAmicis ... transportation captain (unknown episodes)
Randy Lovelady ... transportation coordinator (unknown episodes)
John Oravec ... driver (unknown episodes)
John F. Teeple ... driver (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

E. Justin Dobbles ... production executive: Hulu (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Elizabeth Marighetto ... script supervisor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alicia Burcham ... post-prouction coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Catizone ... medic supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Dan Masciarelli ... executive producer: show open (13 episodes, 2017)
Rob McCabe ... Stand-in: Ed Begley Jr. (13 episodes, 2017)
Corey Perez ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Skylar Ojeda ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Casey Polk ... standin for lead (13 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Quale ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Sam Tazartes ... computer/video playback operator (13 episodes, 2019)
Breanne Bingman ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Farr ... Payroll Accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
Louis Nugen ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
Alisha East ... stand in for eliza coupe (12 episodes, 2019)
Matt Rickett ... script coordinator (11 episodes, 2017)
Alyse Stark ... production secretary / assistant: Shawn Wilt (9 episodes, 2017)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeremy Cross ... craft service (4 episodes, 2017)
David Kox ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael L. Kuhn ... Assistant Location Manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Carly Cohen ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Katie Garagiola ... adr loop group (3 episodes, 2017)
Jubel Chen ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2017)
Richard Creighton ... fire safety advisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Suzie Meyer ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Kit Conners ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Angelo Vacco ... voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
Kathryn Burns ... choreographer (1 episode, 2019)
Stanislav Grabarev ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Maple ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2019)
Mariam Meliksetyan ... photo double (1 episode, 2019)
Robbie Stevenson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Aaron Walker ... writers room assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Kristin Alcala ... Line Producer's Assistant (unknown episodes)
Kimberly Altamirano ... script coordinator (unknown episodes)
Trent Dickens ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Justin Gauser ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Christina LaMonte ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Marisa Laurance ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jenny N. Lee ... 1st assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Carol Marie ... production accountant (unknown episodes)
Hayden Morphy ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael Nassau ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael Neipris ... marine coordinator (unknown episodes)
Elizabeth Padden ... script coordinator (unknown episodes)
Stephen Rhodes ... site rep (unknown episodes)
Jordan Rockower ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Cay Templeton ... apoc (unknown episodes)
Anna Tokarsky ... 2nd assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Christine Zavala ... poc (unknown episodes)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Thanks 

Glenne Headly ... in memory of (2 episodes, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed