Poster

All for Three ()


Reference View | Change View


Ralf and Timo are back again.

Director:
Awards:
Reviews:

Photos and Videos

Cast

Edit
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Signor Pelliccia
...
Kim
...
Timo
...
Lonnie
...
Ralf
Jonatan Spang ...
Nikolai
...
Arno
Kirsten Lehfeldt ...
Sagsbehandler
...
Sikkerhedsvagt 1
Vinko Capar ...
Tjener på café
Zoran Djordjevic ...
Band
Pedro Soltz ...
Flot Italiensk mand
Andrijana Stojkovic ...
Pelskunde 4
Drasko Zidar ...
Lastbilchauffør
Lars Høy ...
Advokat
Mikkel Hilgart ...
Receptionist
Bodil Lassen ...
Dame på messe
Sven Jakir ...
Gom
Srecko Vucic ...
Stor vagt 1
Lina Jurasic ...
Salgsassistent
Tena Tadic ...
Brud
Irena Babic ...
Pelskunde 2
Silvia Kirin ...
Pelskunde 3
Hrvoje Nenadic ...
Portvagt 1
Majbrit Daugaard ...
Præst
Taghreed Anwer ...
Læge
Zeljko Matovina ...
Tjener 5
Sasa Vuk ...
Stor vagt 2
Thomas Findval Sølvskov ...
Sikkerhedsvagt 2
Erik Opacic ...
Portvagt 2
Jørn Holstein ...
Mand med lampe
Arian Alagic ...
Ekspedient i isbod
Dolores Sorgarello ...
Tjener 2
Silvana Milic ...
Pelskunde 1
Marija Stranic ...
Hundeejer
Nend Mirt ...
Band
Kristina Lazic ...
Tjener 4
Tomislav Zunic ...
Tjener 3
Denis Vitasovic ...
Band
Gustav Regnold Bach Knudsen ...
Heino
Jonas Michelsen ...
Flyttemand
Korado Lanca ...
Forkælet dreng
Darian Polic ...
Tjener 1
Adelina Jug ...
Dame i kørestol

Directed by

Edit
Rasmus Heide

Written by

Edit
Rasmus Heide ... (screenplay) &
Jacob Tingleff ... (screenplay)
 
Rasmus Heide ... (story) &
Mick Øgendahl ... (story)
 
Jacob Tingleff ... ()
 
Rasmus Heide ... ()

Produced by

Edit
Signe Emilie Bjørke ... producer (as Mille Bjørke) / producer
Ronnie Fridthjof ... producer
Stefan Frost ... co-producer
Zdenka Gold ... line producer
Anne Blohm Rudbæk ... line producer
Henrik Underbjerg ... co-producer
Mick Øgendahl ... executive producer

Music by

Edit
Rasmus Bille Bähncke ... composer
Mikkel Hess ... composer

Cinematography by

Edit
Philippe Kress

Film Editing by

Edit
Martin Wehding

Editorial Department

Edit
Freja Borrowman ... additional editor / assistant editor / behind-the-scenes editor
Mie Vig Dyhrberg ... post-production assistant
Emma Düring ... assistant editor / data wrangler / on-line editor
Fanni Liv Engelbrecht ... post-production coordinator
Carl Fosell ... matte painter
Emil Hundborg Hjerrild ... assistant editor
Nikolaj Hoe Lundahl ... graphic design / motion graphics
Virgil Kastrup ... colorist
Erik Methmann ... motion graphics
Sune Bech Nielsen ... colourist assistant
Nils Zidore ... assistant editor / trailor editor

Production Design by

Edit
Peter De Neergaard

Art Direction by

Edit
Mario Ivezic

Set Decoration by

Edit
Ira Ivasic

Costume Design by

Edit
Morana Cerovec
Helle Nielsen

Makeup Department

Edit
Kamilla Bjerglind ... makeup designer
Ann Borghelt ... makeup artist
Mirna Curak ... assistant makeup artist
Iva Gaurina ... extra makeup: Makeup and hair
Tina Jesenkovic ... makeup artist
Ivana Pralija ... extra makeup: Makeup and hair
Christina Vestergaard ... assistant makeup artist

Production Management

Edit
Caroline Eybye ... production manager
Simone Jørgensen ... 2nd unit production manager
Toke Rude Trangbæk ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Edit
Peter Hingebjerg ... first assistant director
Igor Miklosic-Figo ... second assistant director

Art Department

Edit
Pero Akrap ... painter assistant
Simon Bang ... storyboard artist
Antun Bozicevic ... painter
Tomica Brezovec ... carpenter
Frane Didic ... prop buyer / set dresser
Anders Frydenlund ... assistant property master
Marijo Grepo ... property master
Mathias Hassing ... property master
Ira Ivasic ... art department coordinator
Zehad Jujic ... assistant set dresser
Elvis Lasovic ... set dresser
Laurids Linde Lauridsen ... Ekstra dresser
Ivan Lutter ... assistant property master
Carl Emil Malmos ... set dresser
Ulla Malmos ... set designer
Mirko Miholic ... locksmith

Sound Department

Edit
Jacob Davidsen ... sound
Jens de Place Bjørn ... sound
Mikkel Furbo ... 2nd unit sound
Henrik Garnov ... sound editor
Anders Norddal Jendresen ... boom operator
Henry J. Michaelsen ... sound editor

Visual Effects by

Edit
Andreas Beckmann ... visual effects
Emma Düring ... data wrangler
Christian Egedal ... visual effects
Carl Forsell ... visual effects
Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær ... visual effects
Sammy H. Larsen ... visual effects (as Sam Larsen)
Fynn Laue ... visual effects supervisor
Erik Methmann ... visual effects
Asger Peder Mortensen ... lead comp & fx artist
Matias Brandt Møller ... visual effects
Nina Strøm ... visual effects coordinator
Nicklas Thiesen ... visual effects
Niels Träff ... visual effects

Stunts

Edit
Toni Bobeta ... stunt coordinator
Stig Gunther ... stunt coordinator
Stig Günther ... stunts
Zdravko Jurkin ... stunt double / stunt double: Timo
Valdimar Jóhannsson ... stunt safety
Lana Koller ... stunt double / stunt double: Kim
Karla Lazic ... stunt double / stunt double: Kim
Zeljko Loncar ... assistant stunt coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator: stunt actor / stunt double
Zeljko Matovina ... stunt performer
Matija Petrovic ... stunt performer
Slaven Petrovic ... stunt performer
Ivo Popovic ... utility stunts
Sasa Vuk ... stunt double / stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Edit
Filip Beatovic ... gaffer
Christian Brøndum ... grip
Aleksander Eme ... additional camera team
Viggo Grumme ... lighting technician
Thomas Holm ... first assistant camera
Stefan Kolasa ... second assistant camera
Josip Matausic ... key grip
Goran Mecava ... camera operator
Thomas Rosenkilde Meyer ... grip assisstant (as Thomas Meyer)
Sospeter Nganga ... digital imagining technician
Jeton Peci ... best boy
Marjan Peric ... electrician
Emil Reedtz Poulsen ... 2nd unit assistant camera (as Emil Aputsiaq Reedtz Poulsen)
Claus Preis ... lighting technician
Vlado Rukavina ... grip
Anne Skamris ... 2nd unit assistant camera
Mario Vargovic ... Focus puller 2nd camera / focus puller B cam
Henrik Vierø ... lighting technician
Marko Vrdoljak ... second assistant camera
Rajko Vucen ... electric technician
Zeljko Zupan ... Focus puller 1st camera

Casting Department

Edit
Damir Skec ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Edit
Kathleen Dunne ... set costumer
Andrea Jandricek ... costume assistant
Vedran Sardelic ... assistant costume designer

Location Management

Edit
Troels Engelbrecht ... location manager
Rasmus Frøkjær Justesen ... location scout
Nicolai V. Knudsen ... trainee assistant location manager
Alan Koletic ... location manager
Kim Søgaard ... location scout

Transportation Department

Edit
Miljenko Jovanovic ... driver
Sinisa Kukovec ... driver
Drazen Mikulec ... driver
Goran Miocinovic ... driver
Sasa Nuzda ... driver
Dean Pongrac ... driver
Jakob Rakitic ... driver
Ivan Vukcevic ... driver

Other crew

Edit
Benedicte Anderson ... production assistant
Anders Frithiof August ... script consultant
Marko Baljak ... helper
Martin Fugl Chabert ... continuity
Camilla Christensen ... helper
Anne Sofie Cramer ... helper
Christian Dahl ... helper
Emma Drost Jensen ... runner
Emma Düring ... quality control
Metteo Flego ... helper
Coco Guldsborg ... runner
Emilie Bredtved Hansen ... production coordinator
Charlotte Jensen ... helper
Marko Jovanovic ... helper
Thor Vedel Kaiser ... runner
Kristoffer Karkov ... accountant
Benjamin Kodbøl ... production assistant
Antonela Laganis ... production assistant
Tony Laganis ... production assistant
Sara Lillie ... runner
Natalija Mecanovic ... set nurse
Carina Randeris Nielsen ... helper
Zvonimir Pavlic ... helper
Aleksandra Pavlova ... set nurse
Dubravko Petrovic ... production manager
Branka Rusnov ... Accountant on set
Robin Skjoldborg ... Poster photography
Jelena Stevanovic ... set nurse
Susanne Stranddorf ... production coordinatior
Asta Stuhr ... runner
Jakov Vrtaric ... helper
Snjezana Vukmirovic ... production coordinator
Paul Wilson ... poster design
Gordana Zivkovic ... accountant
Zoran Zivkovic ... accountant

Thanks

Edit
Lars Detlefsen ... very special thanks
Jonas Elmer ... very special thanks
Christoffer Harding ... very special thanks
Thomas Hartmann ... very special thanks
Adrian Hughes ... very special thanks
Michael Noer ... very special thanks
Josephine Raahauge ... very special thanks
Anders Villadsen ... very special thanks

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Plot Keywords
Genres
Parents Guide Add content advisory for parents »
Certification

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Alle for tre (Denmark)
  • Three Heists and a Hamster (World-wide, English title)
  • Alle for Tre
  • Three Heists and a Hamster
Runtime
  • 90 min
Country
Language
Color
Aspect Ratio
Filming Locations

Box Office

Budget DKK25,000,000 (estimated)

Did You Know?

Edit
Movie Connections Follows All for One (2011). See more »

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed